May 26, 2016

Filled Under:

List of Passers: RTU-CAT Results SY 2016-2017

The information below contains the list of all the passers for the RTU-CAT or Rizal Technological University College Admission Test for the school year of 2016-2017. Please refer to the list below for more details.

List of Passers: RTU-CAT Results SY 2016-2017

May 20, 2016 - Transferee

Abris, Daniel Edward G.
Agliam, Mary Anne T.
Ambrocio, Carl Steven M.
Andal, Kristine A.
Andrade, Ma. Cristia B.
Angala, Randy J.
Arro, Eureka Magareith
Astejada, Rafael Q
Asuncion, Erome Paul D.
Ayong, Aubrey L.
Bautista, Joel G.
Besa, Mc Roed DM.
Borromeo, Gabby S.
Cabalza, Sherwin A.
Cabilogan, Jenny Lea Z.
Capulong, Joshua C.
Carullo, Mark Anthony C.
Cruz, Angela May P.
Cugal, Patricia Marie I.
Cureg, Jeremiah V.
Dabi, John Ray A.
Dayumas, Rolland Adrian C.
De Guzman, Jeslene R.
Delfin, Shiela Mae A.
Delos Santos, Joniel V.
Diongson, Reymark C.
Dizon, Lander Jade D.
Doguiles, Josiah Evan C.
Dugan, Jean B.
Dumaboc, John Albert
Ebe, Rocelyn D.
Flores, Jimille V.
Ganado, Jan Jeffrey S.
Gonzales, Elaine G.
Guardado Jr., Ronald B.
Guelas, Marlon G.
Gumisad Jr., Alejandro D.
Haboc, Gerardo Jr. B.
Harina, Angelo John C.
Jagoriles, Kaila Princess M.
Laroya, John Sole P.
Leal, Mary Grace M.
Londonio, Gabriel A.
Longno, Neil M.
Malit, Ronald B.
Marcelo, Irene M
Matutino, Josephine M.
Millano, Dariane A.
Mirafuente, Francis Jose M.
Oandasan, Kristine Mae L.
Ocliaso, Noemi S.
Oquias, Edito Jr T.
Oraba, Derek R.
Ordiz, Marinyl A.
Paderon, Christian P.
Palisa, Elijah Vince G.
Pasia, Marissa D.
Peligro, Eunice Collen G
Pempeña, Roque Markleo A.
Pontiveros, Frederick C.
Quitain, Caitlyn Joy P.
Reformina, Vincent Kent D.
Responso, Linie Rose D.
Romero, Lloyd Patrick H.
Saberon, Marlone Rovan G.
Saclolo, Jezer, P.
Samarita, Karsten C.
Sandoval, Carlo R.
Santos, Joshua Mari
Santos, Khing Alejandro L.
Sarmiento, Alyssa Yvette V.
Seguido, Jenny S.
Silvestre, June D.
Simeon, April Joyce C.
Torres, Marrie France E.
Tumampo, Kent Henry
Tupas, Johanz T.
Tychico, Marcus Lester M.
Ungriano, Shiela May R.
Vale, Adrian Emmanuel D.
Velasco, Rose Ann B.
Villan, Anthony Jim L.
Zamudio, Alyssa Mae D.

May 18, 2016 - Freshmen

Ahmed, Abdel Hamid Ashraf J.
Alabat, John Patrick B.
Almusura, Ariel B.
Angeles, Patricia C.
Aranar, John Dell C.
Araneta, Ma. Angelica O.
Ayalde, Sophia A.
Balang, Jay-jay P.
Bautista, Oliver S.
Berganio, Melanie S.
Bonilla, Michael Justin A.
Bulanadi, Jacob D.
Cabrera, Michael Dwight C.
Calinacion, April Joy V.
Calip, Trisha Jei B.
Campos, Erro Jerry
Cariaso, Bryan P.
Castillote, Marjon Roylan A.
Celario, Angelica L.
Cepria, Jayvee F.
Cestina, Jonalyn B.
Conise, Anthony N.
Cortes, Danica S.
Cortez, Anthony P.
Derillo, Julie Ann B.
Dometita, Mary Joy L.
Eli, Michelle B.
Escototo, Anna Marie G.
Estiba, Randy P.
Fabaliña, Mark Jed F.
Fernandez, Christine F.
Flores, Hannah Praise R.
Fontanilla, Lurence D.
Garcia, John Benedict B.
Garcia, Joven J.
Gozo, Francis P.
Gucman, Syantyl H.
Hernandez, Joebert P.
Hugo, Ysabella Thiel M.
Jimena, Jerico E.
Jimenez, Dhana Allaine S.
Lacap, Brian Lino L.
Largo, Danilo B.
Lebite, Janela Nova
Llesis, Jhumar C.
Macaso, Alexis N.
Melendez, Melissa Mae V.
Mendoza, James Justine B.
Morales, Ehrzel M.
Pascual, Mike Joseph J.
Peñas, Jerwin B.
Pido, Sofia Deborah P.
Posadas, Christopher T.
Razon, Jamella G.
Reyes, Van Martin C.
Salazar, Aderose S.
Samonte, John Patrick
Santiago, Regine Rose V.
Saraza, Karl Kevin L.
Soriano, Marvin C.
Suller, Charle Thayron P.
Tagra, Dante P.
Ueno, Yuko M.
Valenzuela, John Cedrick C.
Velarde, Julver C.
Verano Jr., Domingo E.
Villamor, Mark Louie N.
Villarta, Niñalyn M.

May 11, 2016 - Freshmen

Amorin, Wilfredo Jr., A
Arendarin, Ronald A.
Babarano, Rommel J.
Ballesteros, Ivangelion
Barba, Cezar Jr., B.
Basibas, Jerry Mae O
Biulon, Jun Mark T.
Bongcales, Regene N.
Borilla, Jayson S.
Castañeda, Jesson F.
Cautiver, Claudine May E.
Curiba, Paulino L.
Dejito, April Jane J.
Dela Peña, Ricardo D.
Deocampo, Joycee F.
Desuloc, Mary Jane
Diaz, Realyn Joy L.
Escobal, Mark Lim R.
Estember, Ronnel A.
Eugenio, Naomi Ruth T.
Fetalvero, Allyson S.
Gacias, Jocelyn E.
Gapuz, Marvic S.
Gonzales, Nomer F.
Inciso, Lea T.
Ison, Ann Margarette C.
Janoba Bryan Noriel M.
Jimenez, Andreane Joyce B.
Luntayao, Edralyn F.
Magbanua, Marvin B.
Magoliman, Elemar P.
Mercado, Justine Faye A.
Navia, Aries G.
Nicdao, Jell Jovie R.
Nuñez, Carl Lester S.
Ogot, John Diether C.
Orbase Jr., Renato C.
Panganiban, Jean Christine S
Pascual, Roselyn M.
Quintana, Janel Alexandra S.
Rodriguez, John Dward Z.
Rosales, Gretchell P.
Sanayan, Jean Mark S.
Tambulasa, Anna Liezel L.
Vidayo, Mark Kevin D.
Yeban, Pearly Joy

May 2 & 13, 2016 - Transferee

Abejuela, John Ralph N.
Aduana, Cielo Brace T.
Agullana, John Carlo L.
Alastroy, Abigail S.
Ale, John Aldrine A.
Ape, Arnolfo Jr. M.
Apor, John Jacob R.
Baniel, Jovert M.
Barizo, Esnaira N.
Barrios, Niña Rica L.
Bautista, Maria Cristina D.
Binwag, Norbin T.
Brunidor, Pearl Nixen C.
Buenaflor, Catherine Ann C.
Bugayong, John Paul C.
Bumanglang, Joan R.
Cabantoc, Princess Arl A.
Cantanero, Margarette S.
Capre, Ma. Clarisa A.
Cerbito, Crisdan A.
Cerdineola, Ian Mark B.
Cleofe, Hilario Jr. B.
Del Rosario, Princess O.
Dela Peña, Zeige A.
Dela Torre, Elah Mae M.
Dela Torre, Remegio T.
Dulfo, Alexandrea D.
Enciso, John Carlo A.
Equit, Vincent P.
Estrañero, John Philip A.
Gabucay, Franzene T.
Gacho, Ryc Lui B.
Gamayon, Joelboie B.
Gamboa, Erica Loraine M.
Geronimo, Robert JR. L.
Ibarrola, Edward Simon O.
Imperial, Victor Leonard T.
Janoy, Patrick M.
Lagrio, Jerome L.
Lapira, Gelli Gem H.
Laureta, Johnathan N.
Liggayu, Leomar C.
Lopena, Angela Joy L.
Lopez, Jessier C.
Macaraeg, Niel Adrian T.
Magat, Art Jacob V.
Manalo, Japhet Percival I.
Martinez, Hannah Yoshiko
Martinez, Jan Lynn D.
Mendoza, John Carlo M.
Miranda, Dixie John D.
Molina, Reychard V.
Naldo, James Romulo R.
Nudalo, Christine B.
Oblea, Rhea M.
Ordeñez, Carlo B.
Oro, Mark Jan R.
Osina, Daryl Joven
Pacamara, John Aldrin S.
Padon, Fleur De Liz G.
Paglinawan, Aaron Paul C.
Palisoc, Angela Gabrielle B.
Panuncio, Alberth S.
Perez, John Joseph Y.
Ramido, Nikko P.
Ramos, Francis A.
Ramos, Jarod Michael J.
Raymundo, Vincent John J.
Rius, Esbenson R.
Romero, Ed Gabriel M.
Roncesvalles, Raffie Mar JR D.
Rosello, Arthur
Sabado, Paul Leo B.
Saberon, Maricel L.
Salcedo, Jhuniel A.
Samar, Laureano Jr. R.
Santiago, Richard B.
Tamayo, Monissa G.
Tarrosa, Kimberly Mae L.
Torne, Julie Anne A.
Velasquez, Mark Gil D.
Zacarias, Jessa R.

May 6, 2016 - Freshmen

Aguimatang, Catherine
Agustin, Erick Carl Anthony
Altarejos, Reyster I.
Amistoso, Kia Nikka A.
Antonio, John Kenneth D.
Aquino, John Hedrick M.
Arriola, Janet G.
Austria, Marilou N.
Balaoro, Rommel C.
Baluyut, Robert Dave A.
Bantayan, John Paul P.
Banua, Jeftie D.
Baquero, Rica Mae F.
Barcela, Marlon R.
Barde, Meia Carla C.
Barrozo, Vicky A.
Beslig, Angelica B.
Bornasal, Judy Ann B.
Bron, John Carlo A.
Bueno, Jathniel M.
Bulodatu, Afdhal S.
Bumatnong, Hymer V.
Caderao, James M.
Camagon, Amavel Noreen P.
Cambay, Desiree S.
Cambe, Edna N.
Canonce, Caitlene Gail P.
Carullo, Glenda S.
Catilo, Erica Jane G.
Cervantes, James Lesley G.
Chanser, Trixie Mae M.
Claro, Bryan F.
Colinares, Ruella Jane P.
Cortez, Jacklyn M.
Cruz, Jairus Lemuel L.
Daganio, Carben F.
Dalonos, Mirasol D.
David, Justin S.
De Palco, John Rey
Dejosco, Arjean V.
Dela Peña, Glenda A.
Delovino, Justin Angel M.
Dimaguila Jr., Edgardo S.
Dionisio, Jayson Anthony T.
Duhig, Rosenda P.
Erro, Camille Fax G.
Esclamado, Cherylyn D.
Evangelista, Glenda D.
Fabrigar, Irish Kay
Fadirogao, Abegail F.
Ferranco, Majorbee DC.
Forte Jr., Amado C.
Galarza, Marjorie DT.
Garrido, Gabriel G.
Gaspi, Kenneth F.
Gomez, Danica Maria Isabel
Guerrero, Joseph B.
Gutierrez, Jesse S.
Hinahon, Ruben DP.
Hiponia, Mary Rose M.
Lanzuela, Marlo C.
Laroga, John Patrick S.
Launte, Jasmin S.
Limpante, Jessica Jhade F.
Lucero, Ma-Rovilyn
Lusanta, Robin
Macatangay, Ma.Ruth Antonete B.
Magallanes, John Michaelle C.
Malac, Karen Allyza G.
Marasigan, John Renz L.
Martinez, Diana E.
Morcilla, Gisele A.
Naga, John Michael F.
Naniong, Judy Ann C.
Navarro, Yessamine G.
Neri, Katrina A.
Nigulo, Nelly Joy C.
Nishimura, Masamaru J.
Odchigue, Jericho B.
Olarte, Joanna M.
Olata, Rosamina Chieldin G.
Olaya, Zoren B.
Ombao, Angelica D.
Ombrog, Marjorie Y.
Pabuaya, Vennie Mel M.
Pante, Lynadel G.
Parin, Jenina Beth R.
Pundinlan, Amy Grace A.
Ragudo, Junel L.
Riano, Rey Ann R.
Rilles, Charina Rilles V.
Rio Jr., Arturo B.
Roa, Gail Marbert D.
Rodriguez, Joel
Roque, Mark Christian V.
Rubinas, Mary Francis B.
Saez, Catherine T.
Salazar, Shed Wayne B.
Segonia, Eduardo L.
Sesneros, Cresente M.
Sibug, Erissa Caye C.
Sotea, Joy Clarize P.
Sulamillo, Daisy Grace
Sumagpao, Ryan
Tacorda, Jester Ji N.
Trero, Lino B.
Trilles, Jerry C.
Undac Jr., Antonio E.
Velasco, Cherrylyn
Villanueva, Darren Patrick C.
Villanueva, Jenielyn
Zamuco, Romel L.

April 28-29, 2016 - Transferee

Abalos, Edeth R.
Abella, Jan Mary F.
Ador, Angela Mellina V.
Almazar, Nadine D
Alovera, Jade Moore B.
Alvior, Jomar N.
Andes, John Mel L.
Antolin, Andrew Paul O.
Apalacio, Von Louie Y.
Arceo, Edmond P.
Arcibal, Odessa C.
Arizapa, Sheyfel B.
Atas, Angelito P.
Bacudo, Joseph W.
Bagio, Rachell Ann S.
Banal, Aljean L.
Barza, Ramil B.
Batuigas, Lynjo Anthony B.
Berbano, Bernard R.
Berdida, Daniel E.
Biadnes, Ana Christine Marie S.
Biton, Brent C.
Bolivar, Jelyn G.
Buendia, Jane Catherine D.
Cabaguing, Ian Jefferson Z.
Callao, Angelica D.
Camson, John Jayson P.
Castillo, John Paul A.
Cayonte, Alfred G.
Celedenio, Angilique P.
Cerezo Jr., Mario R.
Cruz, Maegan Marie V.
Cruz, Mike Kristoffer L.
De Guzman, Felix Gerard Monique DL.
De Guzman, Ma.Glaiza F.
Del Pilar, Amanda Jirah A.
Desuyo, Marlyn C.
Diamante, Maria Elaine
Domingo, Adrienne Joyce S.
Dominisac, Felixberto A.
Dones, Carmela Jane O.
Elegido, Kent Dave
Empleo, Eljohn O.
Esguerra, Elijah S.
Fernando, Solym Rose V.
Figueroa, Frederick E.
Froyalde, Kate Lyn Criscel Q.
Goco, Jonathan I.
Guray, Jerrymie F.
Irosido, Precilla V.
Jacob Jr., Alfredo B.
Jimenez, Franco Salvador G.
Lolinco, Avilahmae G.
Lotok, Rosamae L.
Magallanes, Arnold Joseph R.
Malana, Juvic
Malvar, Maria Nicole
Marayag, Ma. Jhosua Q.
Maun, John Glenn P.
Mendeja, Mary Anne T.
Nerie, Richard M
Nobleza, Wycile S.
Notarte Jr., Juanito P
Nuevas, Joshua P.
Ocampo, Liezel B.
Olea, Mark Anthony C.
Ramos, Eloise Anne T.
Raymundo, Robine Jane O.
Refesada, Chris Bryan P.
Reuta, Herald Ray S.
Ricafort, Joshua
Sabanal, Jobenn T.
Salar, Harvy S.
Santos, Andrea Daniella R.
Sario, Jam Pauline M.
Senilla, Joymie C.
Soe, Jaycel T.
Soro, Patrick N.
Suete, Genito D.
Tajaran, Mary Joy M.
Talon, Michelle Anne C.
Tapawan, Ericanel S.
Tapic, Mark Lawrence G.
Torilla, Camille N.
Ulep, Angelo James O.
Valida, Emmanuel G.
Ventura, Alyssa Mae D.
Zabala, Juan Gabrielle M.

April 22, 2016 - Freshmen

Abarte, John Paul S.
Agrayante, Krizza R.
Alcoy, Jechelle B.
Alcoy, Jenevieve B.
Amistoso, James Mathew G.
Aviles, Noriel G.
Bosque, Lloyd John S.
Cambiado, Nuieves B.
Candeloza, Francine Joie T.
Cañezo, Maricris R.
Capuno, Jonathan O.
Comaya, Harold S.
Dailig, Wennie Rose E.
Daquigan, Abigail A.
Dela Cruz, Joanreb P.
Dela Peña, Lejun D.
Deseo, Arjay A.
Dosdos, Ariel V.
Dumaraog, April Joy G.
Enriquez, Aljon D.
Fermano, Rochel R.
Garganta, Ian F.
Gonzaga, Arlene Rose G.
Gooc, JJ Bryan A.
Gutierrez, Jericho G.
Gutierrez, Jerimie G.
Hipolito, Karl C.
Jauro, John Albert B.
Lendio, Jose Antony D.
Limbawan, Herwin A.
Llauderes, John Rhay N.
Luna, Christine P.
Magpile, Jessie M.
Manis, Jhon Erwin R.
Manzana, May R.
Mariano, Julian Thomas G.
Mesias, Nelcarl L.
Nicolas, Krystel Kim G.
Novales, Mariel V.
Olaño, Eiverson B.
Orbillo, Lykha Mae M.
Pepito, Sara Jane S.
Quesada, Nixon L.
Quilacio, Celica Mae
Ramos, Monaliza C.
Ramos, Renante B.
Recullo, Regie Jhon O.
Revilala, Queenie Marie C.
Rodriguez, Miriam D.
Roduta, Cherry L.
Rubrico, Elizer N.
Salazar, Mary Darline D.
Saura, Gia D.
Sibug, Erizza Cate C.
Soria, Mike Andrew A.
Toraneo, Ma. Anthonette P.
Tupas Jr., Ricardo P.
Uekusa, Kunio V.
Vitales, Zachary Andrei
Vizcara, Edmarie Rose L.
Yu, John Michael B.

April 15, 2016 - Freshmen

Abuan, Alexis Jayson R.
Abuan, Alexis Jayson R.
Agravante, Revin Ralph G.
Aguana, Alexis M.
Alagao, John Marvin N.
Alberto, Jesselnaiz M.
Albor, Rubelyn R.
Amiano, Ben T.
Andrade, Nelky A.
Arreglo, Jay Mar A.
Artiza, Aljhone T.
Asierto, Rowena S.
Atienza, Maria Karissa C.
Atuel, Rachel A.
Azuela, Paul Gerard A.
Bacalocos, Jennifer D.
Baloto, Ma. Sarah Kaye G.
Banayag, John Ray D.
Barga, Carlo U.
Barñuevo, Joan A.
Basas, Paolo Martin D.
Batongbakal, Ramir E.
Bautista, Marie Nicole S.
Bibas, Princess Jane B.
Binsol, Gabby A.
Biteng, Jina A.
Bucog, Maricel F.
Buenavente, Christian Joy L.
Buenavente, Christian Joy L.
Bulagao, Gemma Lyn A.
Caballero, Jolina A.
Cabalona, Jeffany
Caizon, Marilyn S.
Calosa, Christian Nick C.
Calosa, Christian Nick C.
Cañezo, Reymond R.
Cañezo, Reymond R.
Capara, Dustin B.
Casinao, Ryann Khryss Nicson L.
Casinao, Ryann Khryss Nicson L.
Castillo, Kristian Zan N.
Catacte, Breny C.
Cayetano, Kenneth B.
Consulta, Ma. Rose Ann L.
Cristal, Jasmine B.
Cristal, Jasmine B.
Cristal, Sheirly Ann M.
Cristal, Sheirly Ann M.
Cruz, Christian Ernest R.
Dagandan, Thessalonicka C.
Dalumpines, Joan Danica B.
Diesta, Desiree D.
Dimaala, Airene L.
Dulay, Camille S.
Ebora, Carina C.
Eclarinal, Jailah Ellise T.
Edralin, Timothy John H.
Espares, Yhani
Fajelagmago, Jester F.
Ferranco, Christian F.
Flores, Jaime D V.
Flores, Rhodney John R.
Gadaingan, Edlyn I
Galagate, Debbie D.
Gallenito, Jobelyn
Garay, John Carlo L.
Garcia, Charmaine O.
Garcia, Gar Gal G.
Garnica, Crislyn S.
Godoy, Emery Layne B.
Gonzales, Christian Kyle C.
Gonzales, Christian Kyle C.
Gonzales, Mary Grace N.
Grume, Anawel U.
Hilario, Kelly Alvin A.
Ibarreta,Karla Mae A.
Inton, Patrick Louis D.O.
Jacinto, Renz Abcde L.
Kadile, Mallory K.
Kadile, Mallory K.
Laforga, Christine Joy T.
Lambino, Anna Marie DS.
LatoRsa, Ma. Juvy O.
LatoRsa, Ma. Juvy O.
Legpit, Javier B.
Legpit, Javier B.
Lequisen, Arlyn M.
Lingogan, Cleford I.
Lomocso, Wenlyn D.
Lopez, Sandria Ysabel B.
Lucero, Rose Ann B.
Macainag, Mike David
Maclang, Rhealyn N.
Magpantay, Julie Ann P.
Mallapre, Adelyn A.
Malong, Princess Diane M.
Malunes, Leo E.
Mandap, Catherine Grace E.
Mangahas, Jun B.
Mangilit, Jayson V.
Mañoza, Shemari Joy B.
Mañoza, Shemari Joy B.
Mantiza, Mary Grace C.
Mantos, Marvic C.
Marata, Zhulaika Kimi C.
Marichu, Augis V.
Marzan, Mark Joshua
Matore, Mary Chris C.
Mejia, Regina Mary R.
Miranda, Daisy S.
Moncada, Emmanuela C.
Morales, Reynan D.O.
Munar, Jenyl
Navarez, Julito Jay G.
Olalo, Regilyn D.
Orejas, Mary Ann M.
Orejas, Mary Ann M.
Ortega, Christian H.
Pabalinas, Divine A.
Palapo, Aljen B.
Panis, John O.
Parilla, Jiemma C.
Parilla, Jiemma C.
Pascua, Ella May M.
Pateño, Ma. glazy
Patron, Joshua B.
Patron, Joshua B.
Perez, Jhon Rave M.
Perez, Marie Gelene P.
Perlada, Romel N.
Pimentel, Princess Faye M.
Porale, Chris L.
Purisima, Cyros Nel R.
Radores, Laarni DC
Ratac, Angelica
Ratac, Angelica
Reyes, Jennica Mcrin J.
Reyes, Vanessa M.
Rioperez, Maria Via C.
Roa, Jinky C.
Rodriguez, Juan Franco C.
Romero, Lyndon Angela T.
Rubis, Jr., Eliser C.
Rubis, Jr., Eliser C.
Saguing, Regine O.
Sambajon, Jinky E.
Sapoco, Ronalyn P.
Sapoco, Ronalyn P.
Silhay, Denise N.
Son, Ruth Jean B.
Soriao, Russel S.
Tabayan, Rose Ann A.
Tabuan, Bernadette T.
Tabuyan, Mary Joyce A.
Tamsi, Edesa A.
Taneca, Jean Claire M.
Tarog, Omar R.
Tech, John Paul V.
Tejerero, Riza T.
Teves, Jorofel R.
Timajo, Rodel T.
Timbalopez, Michael Angelo V.
Tizon, Neriza P.
Tutor, Swetty L.
Villalon, Mery Jehn D.
Villamayor, Maricor L.

March 4,11 & April 8, 2016 - Freshmen (na)
February 19, 26, & March 18, 2016 - Transferee (na)
Febraury 16, 2016 - Freshmen (na)
Febraury 16, 2016 - Transferee (na)
January 8,15,22, & 29, 2016 - Transferee (na)

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!



Latest List Updates