January 4, 2017

Filled Under:

List of TESDA Scholarship Beneficiaries 2016 - Pangasinan

The information below contains the list of all the TESDA scholarship beneficiaries 2016 for the province of Pangasinan. To easily find your name press CTRL + F on your keyboard and type your name or your surname and then press ENTER. Please refer to the list below for more details.

List of TESDA Scholarship Beneficiaries 2016 - Pangasinan

NAME Course
Hazelyn Joy Difuntorum EPAS
Maricel R. Tanael Cookery
Julian M. Loteriňa Bread & Pastry
Mely F. Avila Bread & Pastry
Felix M. Jose, Jr. EPAS
Rodrigo D. Cruz SMAW
Jessie C. Moroscallo Hairdressing
April Rose C. Garcia Massage Therapy
Mark P. Bombilla EIM
John C. Pinquihan Cookery
Rhea Mae G. Vigilia FBS
Grace Victoria Alipio Housekeeping
Generose Eugenio Housekeeping
Oliver L. Bustillos Massage Therapy
Rey S. De Guzman, Jr. BPP
Ma. Celia Jesusa C. Estabillo BPP
Remegie P. Vicente BPP
Melody Z. Orpiano BPP
Jennifer Cortez Massage Therapy
Angelica S. Natino Massage Therapy
Jovimarie P. Ubaldo BPP
Jefferson Bergonia Massage Therapy
Richmond Jainar Massage Therapy
Roan T. Nava BPP
Marides Ramat BPP
Chairmaine Glenn Ramos BPP
Bernadette L. Valencia Cookery
Jun Jun Bergantinos SMAW
Mark Anthony Grospe EIM
Frederick Sandoval Massage Therapy
Isabelita B. Bince TM 1
Melody B. Cruz Housekeeping
Generose Eugenio Housekeeping
Nancy M. Oligan Cookery
Resty G. Vigilia TM 1
Daisy Rose Cariaga EIM
Aleeza Nasya Aspiras Hairdressing
Julius Albert Ruiz SMAW
Eliza Pine Housekeeping
Cristine Velo Housekeeping
Marilyn D. Hadloc Cookery
Mary Joy L. Gorospe BPP
Myrna G. Cabansag Cookery
Julios L. Gamueda EPAS
Gina Lagasco Cookery
Jenny R. Vegilia TM 1
Patricia Quiane BPP
Roussasn P. Munar BPP
Ajay C. Roque SMAW
Edrick De Vera SMAW
Gloria G. Peralta BPP
Melanie F. Dacusin Cookery
Dexter A. Langi Hairdressing
Luz V. Carace Cookery
Myra R. Soriano Cookery
Editha Edrada Massage Therapy
Jerome Edrada EIM
Deejay M. Edrada SMAW
Mercedes S. Pertez Cookery
Elmarie M. Edrada Nail Care
Junuer E. Docusin Cookery
Novir-Fran Abejuela Cookery
Melissa Marinas BPP
Hosanna Dacumos Hairdressing
Ruffa Mae Convicto Cookery
Glenjue A. Casareno BPP
Rommel Eugenio Massage Therapy
Ferdinand Namqui BPP
Namie Mondez BPP
Garry Tamayo EIM
Jeffry Imperial EIM
Kevin John Daag Cookery
Jeannete Namqui BPP
Khaizel Kim Resuello -
Sarah Guarin Dressmaking NC II
Rosalinda Trinidad Dressmaking NC II
Mary Jane P. Aquino Dressmaking NC II
Mariio T. Macaraeg -
Armando Quilana -
Jimbo S. Masiglat -
Freddie N. Masiglat -
Sandy N. Masiglat -
Fernando C. Quiana -
Valentino J. Palaganas -
Ronaldo C. Quiana -
Christopher Q. Macaranas -
John Carlo N. Ragallet -
Gretzky Kim V. Castillo -
Rommel Allan F.D Castillo -
Sonny Boy A. Gaizote Welding
Luisitio Palaganas Welding
Ricardo Bulatao Welding
Gilbert Cerbito SMAW NC II
Fe De Vera SMAW NC II
Ginalyn Decano SMAW NC II
Jayson Palaganas SMAW NC II
Jaime Palaganas SMAW NC II
Anthony G. Pat Welding
Jonifer M. Ogana Welding
Mark Emil U. Ferrer Welding
Henry C. Quia Electronics
John Erwin C. Quia Electronics
Frejan Villalou Welding
Albert Asto Jr. Welding
Jessa G. Soriano Electronics
Jean Melody F. Leal Electronics
Limuel Galletes Welding
Malon Urlanda Welding
Manuel Galletes Welding
Melvin F. Leal Electronics
Jerick T. Ernejo Welding
Richard L. Papa Welding
Jamebo Soriano Welding
Danilo R. Calabocal, Jr. Welding
Jeffrey B. Oficial Electronics
Dexter Calauas Welding
Joshua Calauas Welding
Robin Enrijo Welding
Julio Galletes Welding
Edison Galletes Welding
Basil Baldez Welding
Marcelino Bravo Welding
Alen Cyrel Martinez Welding
Rene Rafael M. Novida Welding
Aron Cyrey Martinez Welding
Rex M. Novida Welding
Jerome Patrick Viernes Welding
Francisco G. Lorenzo, Jr. Welding
Cesar P. Fernandez, Jr. Welding
Gerald B. Ganio Welding
Ariel M. Ganio Welding
Jay-ar G. Viernes Welding
Joeamark E. Fernandez Welding
Lorenzo G. Viernes, Jr. Welding
Joshua S. Ganio Welding
Noel F. Ganio Welding
George A. Ganio Electronics
May Ann A. Quia Electronics
Cipriano D. Ancheta Electronics
Crisanto V. Ancheta Electronics
Richard V. Ancheta Electronics
Michael Enrijo Welding
August Bryan R. Fronda -
Alexander L. Gran -
Albert DC Caladra -
Dexter Glenn F. Barboza -
Bryan Fronda -
Dante Payopay -
Pedro Bugarin -
Orly M. Yapit BPP
Jevenson P. Trinidad BPP
Mary Ann Corpuz BPP
Jhon Patrick Paraguas BPP
Rizalina F. Marquez BPP
Naice C. Lanceta BPP
James DR. Cayaban BPP
Ma. Teresa Cayaban BPP
Bryan D. Lorenzo BPP
Noel C. Mendioro BPP
Joanna C. Pasaoa BPP
Janeth P. Ladines BPP
Jeann C.. Pasaoa BPP
Liwliwa Colcol BPP
Catherine Jimenez BPP
Joy P. Alafriz BPP
Melody L. Colcol BPP
Joane P. Trinidad BPP
Gloria M. Lozano Housekeeping
Jhoanna Marie Rodrigo BPP
Marie Grace Rodriquito BPP
Harold Ladia BPP
John Mark K. Dela Cruz BPP
Kathleen Joy Macasieb EM Services
Lorna Ibasitas Housekeeping
Lolita Castillo Housekeeping
Zenaida Aquino Housekeeping
Lydia Pascua Housekeeping
Susana Serrano Housekeeping
Lolita Bobis Housekeeping
Asuzena Sisor Housekeeping
George Nate Housekeeping
Lea Soriano Housekeeping
Clarissa D.Bondarlipe SMAW NC II
Javier L. Catalo SMAW NC II
Jose Aristio G. Paz  Jr. SMAW NC II
Gilbert R. Abarna SMAW NC II
Ammie G. De Guzman SMAW NC II
Joan T. Magno SMAW NC II
Jefferson R. Rabera SMAW NC II
Edralyn R. Sarmiento SMAW NC II
Edna J. Tabay Housekeeping
Alicia T. Villarin Housekeeping
Teresita D. Yangat Housekeeping
Joselito E. Botardo Housekeeping
Charity A. Togle Housekeeping
Gila T. Paroni Housekeeping
Lorna L. Navarro Housekeeping
Jayson L. Rosario SMAW NC II
Mylene C. Caburao SMAW NC II
Rollen B. Arevalo SMAW NC II
Romnick C. Caguioa SMAW NC II
Beljun S. Rabaja SMAW NC II
Michael V. Dugay SMAW NC II
Michelle M. Aquino SMAW NC II
Dexter E. Custodio SMAW NC II
Jayson A. Molina SMAW NC II
Alexander R. Benavente SMAW NC II
Virgenia B. Aquino Housekeeping
Donna D. Ancheta Housekeeping
Minerva M. Gumapos Housekeeping
Virgenia G. Palisoc Housekeeping
Janet M. Cuesta Housekeeping
Leticia M. Geronimo Housekeeping
Wilma S. Tomamang EM Services
Zenaida M. Gumapos EM Services
Memechelin P. Gabonada Housekeeping
Cresilda G. Escobar Housekeeping
Rebecca O. Evangelista Housekeeping
Yolanda R. Cardon Housekeeping
Ernesto D. Sevillena, Jr. Housekeeping
Edna N. Orpilla Housekeeping
Fely D. Negrana Housekeeping
Milagros R. Gapuz Housekeeping
Maricar A. Navarro Housekeeping
Florida B. Dumalaque Housekeeping
Edilverta R. Angway Housekeeping
Benito L. Vidal SMAW NC II
Eduvices L. LegeroS Housekeeping
Shirley B. Cabungasan Housekeeping
Delaida A. Soto Housekeeping
Teresita C. Amparan Housekeeping
Cerleta C. Botardo Housekeeping
Maretes A. Cabungason Housekeeping
Syrile L. Tabligan SMAW NC II
Julius Angelo C. Blanguer SMAW NC II
Jayson A. Bonzo SMAW NC II
Michael Macatiag SMAW NC II
Cristina C. Osana Cookery
Evelyn M. Garcia Culinary
Sherly S. Paulo Housekeeping
Marie Cris Gomez Housekeeping
Josephine S. Yanday Housekeeping
Mila R. Orpilla Housekeeping
Rochelle D. Dela Cruz Housekeeping
Evelyn Q.  Andrada Housekeeping
Susan O. Paguduan Housekeeping
Amelyn F. Orcilla Culinary
Marizol Mobera Housekeeping
Ma. Juan Landingin Housekeeping
Melinda O. Rebudan Housekeeping
Julieta O. Rabanal Housekeeping
Mary Grace Garcia Housekeeping
Mylene Dumaliog Housekeeping
Medita Tabangcura Housekeeping
Lailani Bagos Housekeeping
Vergie Ronqquilo Housekeeping
Mercedes Bonzo Fish Processing
Analiza Pagaduan Housekeeping
Ronald Bonza Security
Alejandro Damalen, Jr. Electronics
Cherry Ann  Macatiag Electronics
Eduardo Garcia Electronics
Ginalyn Fontanilla Housekeeping
Allan Sabado Housekeeping
Jayson Bonzo Culinary
Dondon Sabado Electronics
Loreta S. Macatiag Cookery
Wilma Madingding Culinary
Arturo Maningding Culinary
Elena Mendoza Culinary
Jolny Rabarra Mechanics
Annaliza Pagaduan Culinary
Flordeliza Vidal Dressmaking
Jessica Sese Computer Prog.
Ronvhins Wapson Bookkeeping
Alberto E. Alipio Cookery
Diana Rose O. Amedo Housekeeping
Jestoni F. Amorcillo Cookery
Wilfredo L. Balanguit Cookery
Renei A. Bautista Electrical
Jolo A. Bonzo Cookery
Joseph A. Bonzo Cookery
Richard R. Domondon SMAW
Aurelio G. Dulatre, Jr. Cookery
Jane T. Flores Housekeeping
Jestoni D. Garcia Cookery
Richard C. Doble HEO
Renato L. Bautista HEO
Gilbert C. Macatiag HEO
Jessie N. Nacional HEO
Teddy D. Sanchez HEO
Loreto V. Valerio HEO
Daniel C. Bautista HEO
Rogelio J. Balcita, Jr. HEO
Fernando B. Ronquillo HEO
Arnel R. Rivera HEO
Joshua M. Inacay HEO
Mary Grace F. Garcia Housekeeping
Winse C. Mariano Housekeeping
Eusebio R. Orpilla, Jr. Cookery
Robina N. Orpilla Housekeeping
Reynaldo N. Orpilla Cookery
Eillien C. Pacpaco Housekeeping
Joselito V. Gregorio Cookery
Herolito G. Valenzuela Cookery
Luzviminda B. Brudo Housekeeping
Marley O. Dulatre Cookery
Leny M. Nacional Housekeeping
Ariel S. Soliven Automotive
Eduardo D. Ginqueo, Jr. Automotive
Mark B. Mangaser Automotive
Marberto B. Mangaser Automotive
Herolito G. Valenzuela Automotive
Marlyn R. Superiano Automotive
Joan O. Bustillo Housekeeping
Ronald E. Sison HEO
Velba O. Rabanal Housekeeping
Mildred P Penaranda Housekeeping
Leopoldo A. Sabado, Jr. HEO
Ronny A. Wapson HEO
Mariolito A. Bonzo, Jr. HEO
Arturo D. Bonzo, Jr. HEO
Jerico C. Bonzo HEO
Alberto E. Alipio HEO
Zaldy B. Rabanal SMAW
Ella E. Singueo SMAW
Rogelio G. Damalen, Jr. SMAW
Rodel G. Damalen SMAW
Joseph N. Nacional SMAW
Augusto S. Soriano SMAW
Alyssa R. Soliven SMAW
Jojo D. Paulo SMAW
Jonathan B. Soliven SMAW
Marvin B. Soliven SMAW
Jovin A. Dayao SMAW
Romualdo D. Miranda SMAW
Mark Nilio S. Rabarra SMAW
Mark R. Aqui SMAW
Renante N. Damalen SMAW
Daniel B. Bello SMAW
Joel G. Miranda SMAW
Joan C. Dela Cruz SMAW
Karen B. Espiritu SMAW
Raymond C. Tabangcura SMAW
Diego G. Miranda SMAW
Jonito T. Superiano SMAW
Rodrigo B. Tabangcura SMAW
Rene S. Jimenez SMAW
Wilmar M. Dumagan SMAW
Marcelina R. Dotarot SMAW
Mark Marcelino G. Ige SMAW
Jayson D. Orcilla SMAW
Joselito G. Peralta SMAW
Ariston S. Macatiag SMAW
Herman A.D Morales SMAW
Michael Angelo R. Aqui SMAW
Roelio S. Rabarra SMAW
PIpito P. De Guzman, Jr. SMAW
Rex S. Baldago SMAW
Jack Jacky B. Gomez SMAW
Jobert L. Dotarot SMAW
Jhon Carlo S. Sendania SMAW
Roberto R. Lorbano SMAW
Anthony R. Ige SMAW
Benjie F. Gonzales SMAW
Jessie S. Malong SMAW
Gelbert o. Rabanal SMAW
Ronald D. Orcilla SMAW
Augene Jude D. Aguimbag SMAW
Jayson D. Orcilla SMAW
Melvin P. Gonzales SMAW
Joseph M. Inacay, Jr. SMAW
Cristina L. Orpilla SMAW
Arnold R. Bumacod SMAW
Juliet R. Egie SMAW
Rodrigo B. Aguimbag, Jr. SMAW
Beron E. Azucinas SMAW
Ranny B. Macamag SMAW
Joel L. Dotaro SMAW
Dominador A. Bonzo SMAW
Rodolfo L. Verungue SMAW
Rolando R. Bumacod SMAW
Edmond B. Tabangcuna SMAW
Rochelle C. Damalen SMAW
Paulimar C. Watan SMAW
Essani B. Flores SMAW
Sil Alvin T. Dela Cruz SMAW
Joey D. Clemente SMAW
Loreto V. Valerio SMAW
Aaron D. Salvino SMAW
Mel P. Pastor HEO
Virgilio E. Tumalad HEO
Jowel D. Dulatre HEO
Miguel U. Olivar HEO
Erwin U. Mendoza HEO
Jerome B. Bonzo HEO
Gerald R. Rosas HEO
Marlon M. Mendoza HEO
Jerome B. Bonzo HEO
Rocky S. Osana HEO
Gilbert B. Macatiag HEO
Nielmar T. Gonzales SMAW
Jun D. Orcilla SMAW
Reymon R. Clemente SMAW
Christian B. Brudo SMAW
Christian B. Manuel SMAW
Gerando C. Bonzo HEO
Joey A. Biudo HEO
Rogelio A. Bonzo HEO
Jefrew D. Flores HEO
Rogilio N. Ramalen HEO
Efren F. Grepalda HEO
King Philip L. Orpilla HEO
May Anne L. Aboagita HEO
Violeta A. Quintano Housekeeping
Mary Ann T. Calavagon Housekeeping
Alfonso R. Dulatre II Housekeeping
Marjorie D. Aqui Housekeeping
Gelyn D. Pidlaoan Housekeeping
Jucie D. Morales Housekeeping
Karen M. Agumbay Housekeeping
Fredisminda T. Brudo Dressmaking
Joselito G. Peralta Sewing
Opelia G. Sabado Housekeeping
Purificacion Toclos Housekeeping
Mercedes P. Sinquo Housekeeping
Diana Rose Amida Housekeeping
Lorenzo B Dumo Medical Aid
Carmela Pagaduan Housekeeping
Jayfee C. Rodulfo HEO
Rorman Cabingan HEO
Edmert Tormil HEO
Rannie Fernando HEO
Gunman Tormis HEO
Florante Bagos HEO
Roel Bonzo HEO
Juvy Pidlaoan HEO
Robert Sacaon HEO
Ramillo Vallao HEO
Bernard De Guzman HEO
Richard B. Gomez HEO
Johnny G. Rodulfo HEO
Rodulfo G. Dulatre, Sr. HEO
Willy T. Abelida HEO
Rochele G. Ramirez Housekeeping
Ernesto F. Grepalda, Jr. Housekeeping
Andy M. Dumaoag Housekeeping
Elmer D. Miranda Housekeeping
Josephine B. Ponce Housekeeping
Eduardo D. Garcia, Jr. Housekeeping
Christopher B.Gomez Housekeeping
Amado Andrada HEO
Christian Oliveros HEO
Whisky T. Gonzales HEO
Apolinario U. Caburnayer HEO
Dave V. Dulatre HEO
Jayson M. Doquenia HEO
John Mark L. Landingin HEO
Francis B. Aquimbag HEO
Ruel C. Motos HEO
Brando O. Aguimbag HEO
Gerlane M. Sotto HEO
Aries Ariel P. Salvino HEO
Benjie S. Bautista HEO
Freddie P. Caburao HEO
Gilbert B. Macatiag Welding
Mel P. Pastor Welding
Lea I. Pagaduan Housekeeping
Jay Q. Tayor HEO
Vicente F. Cadrera HEO
Christopher A. Pagaduan HEO
Roldan C. Peralta HEO
Dario F. Aqui HEO
Sonny Boy R. Pontanes HEO
John Roger A. Sindayen HEO
Rodelio A. Bonzo HEO
Rizaldo R. Orpilla HEO
Ronald E. Sison HEO
Joselito V. Gregorio HEO
Jose N. Dayao HEO
Lyndon O. Estrada HEO
Nelson D. Clemente HEO
Crisologo D. Miranda HEO
Christopher B. Gomez HEO
Reynante O. Navarro HEO
Fedilyn S. Nacional HEO
Joe D. Caburao HEO
Bonnie C. Soliven HEO
Jerrica A. Samaniego Housekeeping
Bryan Camino HEO
Emilita C. Aguilar Housekeeping
Manilyn N. Damalen Housekeeping
Jellyca A. Samaniego Housekeeping
Lordafe D. Nacional Housekeeping
Angelo N. Damalen HEO
Felix C. Samaniego HEO
Jerald A. Samaniego HEO
Danilo A. Samaniego HEO
Rogelio G. Damalen, Jr. HEO
Jovin A. Dayao HEO
Rodel G. Damalen HEO
Mylene P. Ferrera HEO
Christian D. Drubo HEO
Judy P. Bonzo, Jr. HEO
Enerxyrill P. Egharas HEO
Edmundo G. Sabado HEO
Rodrigo D. Tabangcura HEO
Danilo B. Billo, Jr. HEO
Christopher B. Tabangcura HEO
Ruben D. Piol HEO
John Patrick R. Verunque HEO
Adrian S. Bonabon HEO
Moncitito M. Pampo HEO
Gelma I. De Guzman Housekeeping
Ellen C. Pacpaco Housekeeping
Joaquin M. Presto HEO
Rex S. Baldago HEO
Gina D. Pagaduan HEO
Romero F. Pagaduan SMAW
Joaquin M. Presto SMAW
Rea  Atractibo Caregiving
Richard Verzo -
Elmer D. Miranda Mechanics
Oscar Osias Electrical
Jeepey Valerio Electrical
Renalyn Tactaquin HEO
Jose Brudo HEO
Dondon Sabado HEO
Editha Grank HEO
Mervin Macatias HEO
Romeo A. Rabara HEO
R-Jay C. Doquelia HEO
Tito C. Ortillo HEO
Ricardo P. Aquino HEO
Ruben B. Singveo HEO
Fernando B. Gomez HEO
Pepito M. Nicolas HEO
Andy P. Basilisa HEO
Jenny V. Casta Housekeeping
Raymon D. Garcia HEO
Jojo G. Miranda HEO
Daniel B. Bello HEO
Novelito O. Constantino Housekeeping
Ruben B. Sinqveo HEO
Luzviminda C. Nayon Housekeeping
Eduardo C. Bonzo, Jr. HEO
Robinson O.Nayon HEO
Jose N. Dayao Sr. HEO
Ranny B. Macating HEO
Noli B. Macatiag HEO
Susana S. Pagaduan Housekeeping
Ernesto D. Clemente HEO
Raymund O. Dulatre HEO
Fredherick D. Flores HEO
Dante F. Aqui HEO
Michael Angelo R. Aqui HEO
Marvin R. Aqui HEO
Raymond C. Tabangcura HEO
Federio O. Mutya HEO
Eduardo D. Bonzo HEO
Manolito D. Rosalin HEO
Jomar A. Bonzo HEO
Dominic E. Lopez HEO
Gerald V. De Vega HEO
George G. Jaquilmac HEO
Romulo C. Mendoza HEO
Urbe V. Gonzalo, Jr. HEO
Rogelio A. Ducay, Jr. HEO
Marberto B. Mangaser HEO
Roberto M. Orcilla HEO
Edbert D. Tormis HEO
Mark B. Mangaser HEO
Marvillo B. Mangaser HEO
Marlon O. Aquimbag HEO
Dandee R. Dulatree HEO
Ariel B. Orebe HEO
Anthony M. Dumalaog HEO
Rexie P. Carnate HEO
Jolimar N. Nacional HEO
Danilo S. Aqui HEO
Shiera Rodelyn J. Sison HSK NC II
Joy Ann A. Oranza HSK NC II
Analyn DC. Crisostomo HSK NC II
Joy Mae V. Fernandez HSK NC II
Cristy S. Torreno HSK NC II
Lorelie Antigua HSK NC II
Tessie S. Damasco HSK NC II
Jomar B. De Guzman HSK NC II
Luisa D. Pranada HSK NC II
Marimar M. Bullo HSK NC II
Jona Fe D. Guerrero HSK NC II
Anthony A. Gapasin HSK NC II
Ivan Johnal C. Mangoba HSK NC II
Daryll B. Pagaduan HSK NC II
Christopher Abad HSK NC II
Hernan R. dela Cruz HSK NC II
 Jefferson C. Gelido HSK NC II
Jessica R. Soliven HSK NC II
Bernadette G. Martinez HSK NC II
Ronalyn R. Peralta HSK NC II
Sandy F. Bernal HSK NC II
Jack R. Bernal HSK NC II
Josie B. Caguioa HSK NC II
Jerwin B. Aquino HSK NC II
Jessel U. Limos HSK NC II
Ricky B. Pascua HSK NC II
Jenny S. de Leon HSK NC II
Maricel S. Lopez HSK NC II
Elmer R. Bernal Cookery
Orly R. Bernal Cookery
Rhoderick A. Bernal Cookery
Dionisio A. Bernal Cookery
Dexter R. Repudas Cookery
Lina Bonilla Cookery
Renalyn Estabillo Cookery
Aldrin Espinola Cookery
Mark Anthony D. Matabang Cookery
Louisa Sabinian Cookery
Editha Abad Cookery
Sherylyn Catabay HRM
Lucita Arigo HRM
Jeffrey Macugay HRM
Arlene Macugay HRM
Kelly Joy Arigo HRM
Michael John Camba Bookkeeping
John Vincent Camba Electrical
Erna Catabay Bookkeeping
Aldrich Catabay Electrical
Kevin Mendoza Electrical
Kenneth Mendoza HRM
Mark Kevin Tugade ATS NC II
Christ Macugay CES NC II
Kier Mendoza Electronics
Menard U. Ferrer Bread & Pastry
Cecilia M. Martin Bread & Pastry
Danna Faye T. Martin Bread & Pastry
Evelyn M. Petate Bread & Pastry
Josephine C. Iriga Bread & Pastry
Catherine A. De Vera Bread & Pastry
Lovely C. Sanchez Bread & Pastry
Karla Faye P. Cabrera Bread & Pastry
Shaira Joy Bautista Bread & Pastry
Kimberly Cayabyab Bread & Pastry
Jinalyn C. De Guzman Bread & Pastry
Beverlyn A. Corrales Bread & Pastry
Anna Grace Cayabyab Bread & Pastry
Bingbong Cayabcay Bread & Pastry
Magylyn Cayabyab Bread & Pastry
Julie B. De Guzman Bread & Pastry
Rosemarie B. De Guzman Bread & Pastry
Erlinda M. Bautista Bread & Pastry
Maria Fe B. Panuyar Bread & Pastry
Jhonel D. Roces Bread & Pastry
Divine B. Bautista Bread & Pastry
Virginia L. delos Santos Bread & Pastry
Angela T. Roger Bread & Pastry
Armilyn V. Guarin Bread & Pastry
Agnes J. Bautista Bread & Pastry
Cristina D. Manlingon Bread & Pastry
Christina N. Flores Cookery
Lalaine Flores Cookery
Joanna Marie D. Pagarigan Cookery
Lanie T. de Vera Cookery
Karen Mae D. Panagantay Cookery
Gerardo B. dela Cruz Cookery
Narmil B. Fajardo Cookery
Kassel J. Estrada Cookery
Gilma Estrada Cookery
Cristina L. Torio Cookery
Sarah M. Natad Cookery
Pio D. Quibeo, Jr. Cookery
Jeffrey Fernandez Cookery
Phoebe Sayne Sison Cookery
Madeline S. Sarmiento Cookery
John Lester B. Flores VGD NC III
Kin C. Papio VGD NC III
Christian M. Dela Cruz VGD NC III
Stephen Ruiz A. Austria VGD NC III
Ren Marz . Estrada VGD NC III
John Paul S. Naranje Barista NC II
Daevei S.  Naranje FBS NC II
Dayanarra S. Torres FBS NCC II
Vincent Idio Barista NC II
Peter V. Angeles Barista NC II
Paul V. Angeles Barista NC II
Jayson V. Angeles Barista NC II
Ralph M. Nergu VGD NC III
Alma Florence Gimena Beauty Care
Mary Anne T. Ordonez Beauty Care
Merlita Z. Ordonez VGD
Ceasar Ryan O. Macaalay VGD
Camille Mamaril Hairdressing
Karen Abanto Beauty Care
Gloria Batod Beauty Care
Guardiana Bato Hairdressing
Loreto Soriano VGD
Jualita Montemayor Beauty Care
Analyn Bautista Beauty Care
Junalyn Padilla Beauty Care
Villamor C. Eristimacol Housekeeping
Maria Josephine M. Maramba Bartending
Ericka C. Batery FBS
Angelo P. Lusterio FBS
Ariane Payden P. Coralles FBS
Justin M. Alcaide FBS
Christian Yves Ramos Housekeeping
Michelle Rolanno Beauty Care
Karmina Lorena Talanue VGD
Rudolp Aquino Barista
Elvie S. Fernandez Housekeeping
Stephanie de Vera FBS
Balchemo Grietoo Lazano Bartending
Evangeline Cayabyab Bartending
Gerald V. Bugayong Bartending
Maria Sharon Ubando Bartending
Cleo Manuel FBS
Irene V. De Vera VGD
Ruby Ann L. Roque Housekeeping
Joana Paola O. Gutierrez Barista
Rodante Hugo Barista
Romulo Jugo Bartending
Valerie B. Payaoan Beauty Care
Fitz Blaine M. Mandapat Hairdressing
Princess Phauline A. Tuazon Beauty Care
Ana Marie B. De Guzman Hairdressing
Bernard De Leon FBS
John Corona Bartending
Angelie Montemayor FBS
Reschelle Ceralde FBS
Raschelle Ceralde FBS
Marlyn Calimlim FBS
Catherine Ceralde FBS
Martin V. Leonin Bartending
Marie Choi Vidal Barista
Daisy Molina Housekeeping
Guiness Mae Gutierrez FBS
Edwin Ceralde Bartending
Vilma C. Landingin FBS
Lovely Grace B. Claveria Housekeeping
Modelyn B. Balza FBS
Jonaveth M. Biason FBS
John John M. Dulay Bartending
Joemhar C. Caballero Barista
Mekko Cayabyab Barista
Maricris F. Navarro Housekeeping
Mary Grace B. Cabrera FBS
Ralph Jeru R. Torio Housekeeping
Kimberly Ann C. Mamorno Housekeeping
Rico C. Dela Cruz -
Mohamad Adesin S. Awasiya -
Jennyzel Betito -
Jonas Cabugao -
Angelie C. Asuncion -
Angelica C. Asuncion -
Boy C. Asuncion -
Arsenio C. Asuncion -
Princess G. delos Santos -
Kurt Rushelle V. Rosario -
Aida A. Valdez -
Gilda A. Valdez -
Beverly R. Quirimit -
Julie Q. Cornel -
Gelyn B. Cornel -
Mark Dennis Quirimit -
Reggio Orienza -
Hazel Orienza -
Noel Ceralde -
Ronald Ceralde -
Allan Ceralde -
Angeline Asuncion -
Merla Veloso -
Epifania Ceralde -
Maria Luisa C. Nicolas -
Dionisio G. Mendoza -
Mae Ann T. Mendoza -
Marianne T. Mendoza -
Marfin M. Ramos -
Marycris C. Dela Cruz -
Randy C. Dela Cruz, Jr. -
Arsenio C. Asuncion -
Mark Vincent C. Lamsen VGD
Mark Kevin M. De Guzman Bartending
Arvin E. Tandoc Bartending
Michael Eman Cardova VGD
Jay-Ar De Guzman Bartending
Jay-Pee De Guzman VGD
Argel Sotelo Housekeeping
Glecy Mae Manalang Barista NC II
Noel Christopher Barte Housekeeping
Lilibeth Lamsen FBS
Mariella De Guzman FBS
Lalain Ferrer FBS
Ramon Ferrer Barista
Annalyn Tibay Housekeeping
Jennelyn Sanchez Housekeeping
Jomar Fernandez Housekeeping
Rossel Mae Barcel Housekeeping
Deniel Bianca Legaspi Housekeeping
Rheangel Mlanuel Housekeeping
Jeoxarah Cinco Housekeeping
Michael Angelo Mararac Housekeeping
Marvin Basilio Barista
Efren Masaoay Barista
Joe Vincent Paras Barista
Mary Shenna N. Ceralde FBS
Elizabeth L. Peralta FBS
Carmela G. Macaraeg FBS
Marc Jason M. Dela Cruz FBS
Jackielyn C. Viare Cookery
Jerome V. Viare FBS
Sylvia A. Cayago FBS
Nicole Cayago -
Jefferson A. Cayago -
Irish Dianne A. Cayago -
Cristina A. Cayago -
Elsa Samson -
Mary Joy N. Ceralde -
Cristina E. Fernandez -
William Balolong -
Ryan F. Ordonia -
Joanna Marie L. Valdez Cookery
Romelito B. Ablao Cookery
Jinnefer G. Sagorit Housekeeping
Aramae M. Magno Cookery
Jennifer J. Catipay Cookery
Shirley Z. Luna Cookery
Zorayda G. Romero Cookery
Alma Rose M. Arieta Cookery
Mary Ann D. Dalisay Cookery
Joan O. Luna Cookery
Angelica O. Luna Cookery
John Robert H. Luna Cookery
Mirasol F. Ablao Cookery
Juvy N. Miral Cookery
Jun-Jun N. Alcantara Cookery
Marvin N. Alcantara Cookery
Paulina H. Luna Cookery
Godofredo R. Arosa, Jr. Cookery
Raquel D. Poserio Cookery
Evelyn J. Munoz Cookery
Mylyn J. Munoz Cookery
Bryan J. Munoz Cookery
Ellen M. Bambalan Cookery
Romylyn M. Bambalan Cookery
Rosemarie M. Bambalan Cookery
Amelia F. Ablao Cookery
Arjay Mhel B. Ablao Massage Therapy
Angelo B. Ablao Massage Therapy
Aprielyn B. Ablao Cookery
Ellen C. Decena Cookery
Erlyn C. Decena Cookery
Erika C. Decena Cookery
May Gay M. Vinoya Cookery
May Joy M. Vinoya Cookery
John Mark F. Lugtu Massage Therapy
Romnick M. Vinoya Cookery
Janet M. Vinoya Cookery
Jimmy L. Carambas, Jr. Cookery
Rodely Z. Talpis Cookery
Dexzeenver M. Oviedo Cookery
John Rey Z. Talpis Cookery
Collin M. Vinoya Cookery
Rizalyn E. Nicolas Cookery
Melanie D. Dela Cruz Cookery
Jenny M. De Leon Cookery
Rhenalyn H. Luna Cookery
Rhesalyn H. Luna Cookery
Roberto Z. Luna Cookery
Emily C. Oliseo Cookery
Dolores L. Alcantara Cookery
Marissa O. Calpo Cookery
Marcelina C. De Vera Cookery
Liezel Y. Calbrito Cookery
Marites F. Ibanez Cookery
Analyn P. Mabajen Cookery
Liezel Yasa Cookery
Renrose M. Yasar Cookery
Chester Fernandez FBS
Ronald Caldona Cookery
Cherehad Caldona Cookery
Lila Paz Cookery
Ken Valdez FBS
King Valdez FBS
Marjulyn G. De Vera Cookery
Jecelyn M. Penuliar Housekeeping
Catherine Muyalde Housekeeping
Caroline F. Balderama Housekeeping
May E. Beltran Housekeeping
Marife E. Beltran Housekeeping
Melanie Beltran Housekeeping
Mildred B. Reyes Housekeeping
Florence Q. Sarzaba Housekeeping
Joy M. Flores Cookery
Erlinda M. Flores Housekeeping
Mariella Ivane Zarate Housekeeping
Luz Corazon S. Edroso Housekeeping
Jane M. Sevellina Housekeeping
Marife R. Pinto Housekeeping
Lalaine A. Cerezo Housekeeping
Fatima Lyn Rhoda Housekeeping
Jezzebea Dasabac Housekeeping
Melissa Rosales Housekeeping
Mary Jane Laita Housekeeping
Annaliza dela Cruz Housekeeping
Mykka Lheen D. Mercado Housekeeping
Jocelyn G. Botacion Housekeeping
Jenelyn P. Garcia Housekeeping
Chinkee A. Gundran Housekeeping
Elvira C. Gonzales Housekeeping
Ma. Theresa N. Reyes Housekeeping
Shiela P. Medina Housekeeping
Arlene M. Malong Housekeeping
Mary Ruth Classey Calderon Housekeeping
Bernalyn Reyes Housekeeping
Analyn Reyes Housekeeping
Jossiel Reyes Housekeeping
Mary Anne M. Malong Housekeeping
Nerica Muyano Housekeeping
Jessa S. Uson Housekeeping
Sheila May Macaro Housekeeping
Marian Jolina C. Natorilla Housekeeping
Mandy C. Natorila Housekeeping
Erman Ramos Housekeeping
Jestoni Rabadon Housekeeping
Kevin Rosario Housekeeping
Michael Vinluan Housekeeping
Anthony Bautista Housekeeping
Rodeliza Solano Housekeeping
Christian Jacoba Housekeeping
Ian Marc S. Villanueva Housekeeping
Wilson L. Navarro Housekeeping
Robin Q. Abractivo Housekeeping
Michael Angelo H. Parino Housekeeping
John Jesus N. Resolme Housekeeping
Kristine Grace Alcazaz Housekeeping
Josie E. Morales Housekeeping
Haidelyn Domingo Housekeeping
May Ann Adona Housekeeping
Rodel D. Crizaldo Housekeeping
Rhea C. Serran Housekeeping
Shaira M. Dela Rosa Housekeeping
Lovely B. Molina Housekeeping
Marisol D. Bacani Housekeeping
Altea Mari E. Anda Housekeeping
Judie Ann M. Millamina Housekeeping
Judy Ann T. Austria Housekeeping
Marlyn DR. Marayag Housekeeping
May-Ann Fernandez Housekeeping
Athena Manzano Housekeeping
Merly E. Estaras Housekeeping
Joshua S. Deloa Housekeeping
Gino M. Arabit Housekeeping
Eduardo M. Arabit Housekeeping
Ivan Paudl O. Lee Housekeeping
Ronnie S. De Loa Housekeeping
Sheila E. Agustin Cookery
Jayvee Z. Omabao Cookery
Dissa L. Manuel Cookery
Mary Ann L. Rico Cookery
Mary Ann B. Rico Cookery
Jerico M. Tanga Cookery
Nora A. Perez Cookery
Joseph Q. Santiago Cookery
Rio Rose R. Rapadas Cookery
Myla Cabal Cookery
Maribel Tagumbao Cookery
Celeste S. Caoile Cookery
Gina U. Khatsuoan Cookery
Suzanne J. Rico Cookery
Jasmin S. Rosario Cookery
Shella Mae S. Rosario Cookery
Rubelyn E. Uson Cookery
Mary Ann B. Rosario Cookery
Patricia Loren B. Rosario Cookery
Johana Bianca B. Rosario Cookery
Antonneth R. Rosario Cookery
Ivan Chris A. Maizo Cookery
Janice B. Alviar Cookery
Jocelyn E. Silva Cookery
Nelda G. Viernes -
Veronica E. Palecpec -
Lorna B. Barlongo -
Vilma L. Elizaga -
Zenaida C. Prado -
Melanie C. Maguiniana -
Celia G. Pula -
Amelia Q. Gabot -
Evangeline B. Barlongo -
Glenda R. Naces -
Nerissas G. Milar -
Rosalia R. Milia -
Noel F. Atnobit -
Hiram Hidalgo Bartending
Jell Pasiliao Bartending
Donna Nayan Housekeeping
Victoria Cacatian FBS
Richard Cagampan Bartending
Evelyn Cagampan Beauty Care
Emily Cagampan Beauty Care
Florence Cagampan Beauty Care
Bob Fernandez Bartending
Jeremy Fernandez FBS
Myla Cruz Beauty Care
Abby  Malicdem Beauty Care
Nikita Mae M. Manuel Housekeeping
Rommel M. Cancino Housekeeping
Rommelyn M. Cancino Housekeeping
Shiela G. Sison Housekeeping
Dondon G. Ventayen Housekeeping
Rechelle S. Ventayen Housekeeping
Mark Jaysodn S. Castro FBS
Nicolas S. Tinangson, Jr. HSK
Marlon E. Saganit HSK
Marlo E. Saganit HSK
Marvin E. Saganit HSK
Lea S. Gamboa FBS
Rennard S. Gamboa FBS
Deloraine S. Reyes Cookery
Monette L. Villa Cookery
Erika Jean C. Reyes Cookery
Bernaida R. Castillo Cookery
Regine F. Quintos Cookery
Rona Jane S. Reyes Cookery
Roberto dela Cruz Cookery
John Rey Pastor Cookery
Harley Reyes Cookery
Jennifer Pastor Cookery
Gibson Ray Aquino Cookery
Edwin Soriano Cookery
John Wilson Sanchez Cookery
Maylyn M. Tamayo BPP
Rica T. Zarate BPP
Abraham G. Saltivar BPP
Jumelyn De Luna BPP
Regielyn G. Banlong BPP
Jissel M. Mendoza BPP
Joseph Rey De Luna BPP
Jeremiah Poquiz BPP
Patricia Rose Dela Cruz BPP
Precy Fabros BPP
Jomelle Estrada BPP
Chenee Ann Paglingayen BPP
Katrina Serafica BPP
Judy Ann Macaraeg BPP
Mamerto  M. Batoy BPP
Virginia Bulatao Housekeeping
Rodel Bulatao FBS
Alvin Espiritu FBS
Pamila Bulatao Beauty Care
Pablo Espiritu, Jr. VGD
Anthony Espiritu FBS
Mar Gerald Rey Espiritu FBS
Jerome Santillan FBS
Arlene Espiritu Beauty Care
Mary Stephen Santillan FBS
Arnel Espiritu FBS
Nelcal Verano, Jr. FBS
Nathalia Verano Housekeeping
Romeo Morales FBS
Andieson Espiritu FBS
Aldwin Espiritu FBS
Dexter Espiritu VGD
Aira Espiritu Housekeeping
Lara Angelica Diaz FBS
Jemar Espiritu FBS
Jonnyce Mae Espiritu FBS
Sharra Sarmiento FBS
Kelvin Estrada FBS
Reuben A. Dacanay ATS NC II
Olivia L. Gutierrez Beauty Care
Diza Joy Caldito Beauty Care
Marcelina De Guzman Beauty Care
Mylene Quejada Beauty Care
Cristina Ogoy Beauty Care
Maricel De Guzman Beauty Care
Charisse De Guzman Beauty Care
Michael Velasquez ATS NC I
Angelo Arrieta ATS NC I
Herminio Manaois, Jr. ATS NC I
Wilfredo Arabos, Jr. ATS NC I
Darcy Trinidad ATS NC I
Arnold Taparo ATS NC I
Russel John V. Quirante ATS NC II
Jayfer N. Verbo ATS NC II
Leandro B. Natavio AT NC II
Jayson R. del Mundo ATS NC II
Ryan Dexter A. Abril ATS NC II
Ma. Elena T. Espino EIM Services
Judy Ann Carino FBS
Charlene Morelio -
Wilson Jaudines -
Ma. Paula R. Del Rosario -
Anita Lomibao -
Maria Cristina L. Gacusan -
Jon Andy Bulgum Electronics
Roi Crisostomo Electronics
Emmanuel Gacusan Welding
Michael Garcia Electronics
Ricardy Reyes Electronics
Maylyka Nonog FBS
Shielo Marie Hamon FBS
James V. Pablo Welding
Rhojim M. Bitanghol Welding
Michael Estacio Welding
Mark Vincent Belen Welding
Francisco D. Biasura EM Services
Margie P. Valdez EM Services
Angelita A. Cayabyab EM Services
Thelma M. Valdez EM Services
Shirley S. Pascua EM Services
Marilyn C. Francisco EM Services
Leonarda F. Santillan EM Services
Jovia A. Tapic EM Services
Gina L. Gerardo Housekeeping
Pilar L. Pata Housekeeping
Alicia M. Pata Housekeeping
Margarette A. Villanueva EM Services
Ma. Elizabeth Macawili EM Services
Lolita S. Sison EM Services
Mary Jane M. Bagon EM Services
Rose Marie C. Villegas Housekeeping
Milagros S. Sabalo Housekeeping
Ditas L. Serrano Housekeeping
Jeanlyn V. Mendoza Housekeeping
Riza M. Doton-Ortiguero Cookery
Noralyn P. Doton Cookery
Lhenie R. Tamayo Cookery
Jean Pierre G. Caasi SMAW
Melzon Carpo SMAW
Ma. Cristina F. Calpo SMAW
Jessa Beredo SMAW
Jerson Beredo SMAW
Arnulfo "RR" Carpo Jr. SMAW
Mark Ginez Cookery
Wilson Camacho Cookery
Carlito Damasco II Electronics
Bryan Antonio Electronics
Brigida Perez Electronics
Annalisa Sunga Electronics
Redem Luntayao Electronics
Robilyn Alaba Dressmaking
Melody Yson Dressmaking
Nilda Gorospe Dressmaking
Francis Rodriguez Dressmaking
Jelyn Romero Cosmetology
John Niel Mosequera Cosmetology
Reny Jay Arena Cosmetology
Jerry Olino Cosmetology
Maribel Beredo SMAW
Jeric R. Mamasig SMAW
Amado Grospe SMAW
Marlo G. Caasi SMAW
Mae Ann Mendoza BPP
Benjie V. Danao FBS
Eddmark Marcolino FBS
Dan Mark Aguilinia BPP
HAYDEE B. LOUREANO FOOD AN BEVERAGE SERVICES
JEROLYN MUENA HOUSEKEEPING
EIVAN NICOLE CASILI WELDING
ARTURO VENEZUELA JR. WELDING
REMEDIOS ABUZO HOUSEKEEPING
RANDY REYEA WELDING
REYNIE COLOBONG ELECTRICIAN
NOEL COLOBONG ELECTRICIAN
MAYBELYN AGUSTIN HOUSEKEEPING
RAYMUND L. CALINYAO WELDING
ROLDAN L. PADUA WELDING
REY L. PADUA ELECTRICIAN
JEFFREY ORTIZ WELDING
 PAUL AARON JAPSON WELDING
BERNARDO RABUNES WELDING
RICHARD RABANES HOUSEKEEPING
ANJOLLICA RABANES HOUSEKEEPING
JUMMY BAMBILLA COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
MARK JUSTINE BIADOR COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
ALVIN BAMBIUA DIESEL
ANTONTTE IGNACIO HOUSEKEEPING
JANICE B. JEGA FOOD AN BEVERAGE SERVICES
CHRISTSHUN MAR ORTEGA EW
ARNEL TANDINGAN WELDING
JOMAR CLAVERIA WELDING
OLIVER CLAVERIA COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
DIANA ROSS RITUMALTA HOUSEKEEPING
RAIZA SANTOS HOUSEKEEPING
PAOLO QUIRIMIT AQUINO WELDING
JERICK ESTIMADA COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
IAN B. GUBATAN WELDING
ALBERT AUMOITE WELDING
IBRAHIM AQUINO WELDING
ZOREN ESPIRITU WELDING
DEXTER BRIONES WELDING
CEDRIC R. LLUATAN FOOD AN BEVERAGE SERVICES
DOMINADOR P. BRIONES FOOD AN BEVERAGE SERVICES
GERALD B. FLORES WELDING
CRISPIN ADETA ROSA WELDING
JOSE S. MURAO WELDING
JAY T. FRIANEZA WELDING
JEFFREY FRIANEZA WELDING
JEMAR MARINAS WELDING
MAYNARD DAOANAN WELDING
MARK C. QUINIT WELDING
RICO A. MARTINEZ WELDING
ROSEMARIE A. MARTINEZ BARTENDING
MAYBELLE D. AONAN BARTENDING
CHRISINE U. RICCION BARTENDING
AARON D. AOANAN WELDING
ARNOLD M. GATCHALIAN WELDING
ROGELIO C. GALAUZ JR. WELDING
RANDY SALES WELDING
LEONARD C. GALAUZ WELDING
JOSEPH BAUTISTA WELDING
DARWIN A. SERRAN WELDING
BARTOLOME C. SERRAN BARTENDING
ROMEO S.AOANAN WELDING
MARY ROSE F. FERNANDEZ BARTENDING
RONNIE E. DECENA BARTENDING
LOPITO T. ESPINO JR. BARTENDING
MARK OLIVER ESPINO BARTENDING
ROCKY F. VIERNES BARTENDING
SUSANA F. VIERNES BARTENDING
JHANILA HABITAN BARTENDING
NERRISA E. DECENA BARTENDING
JHON MARK HABITAN BARTENDING
CHRISTINE E. DECENA BARTENDING
JEAN R. SANTES BARTENDING
REYNAN R. REYE BARTENDING
JOVENCIO M. MEDIJAR JR. ELECTRICAL  INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE
ROGELIO TABAJONA ELECTRICAL  INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE
CLARISE T. LACUPAL FOOD AN BEVERAGE SERVICES
CLAUDINE VELASQUEZ COOKERY
JAIME N. TATAD ELECTRICAL  INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE
JASMIN S. BAUTISTA HOUSEKEEPING
JUSTIN SIBLY SUPLICNA FOOD AN BEVERAGE SERVICES
DENNIS SANIDAD AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES
MELISSA PALAGANG BREAD AND PASTRY PRODUCTION
RONALIZA O. MORENO COOKERY
HAYDEE P. CARINO FOOD PROCESSING
AGATHA P. CARINO BARTENDING
ZENAIDA JIMENEZ HOUSEKEEPING
JOVENTINO PASAC ELECTRICIAN
FREJELYN BUNGAY BREAD AND PASTRY PRODUCTION
ANNIE M. VILLANUEVA COOKERY
DERECK P. CORPUZ SMAW NC II
MOISES PASALO EPAS NC II
DEXTER P. CORPUZ AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES
SAMUEL JUDE HIDALGO EPAS NC II
JUSTINE HIDALGO AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES
BIEN ANDRE O. DELIN AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES
CHRISTIAN HIDALGO AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES
JENESIS VENEZUELA SMAW NC II
JORDEN MOLINA BARTENDING
JOHN MEL HIDALGO BARTENDING
EUNICE D. CEREZO FOOF PROCESSING
JASON V. MARTINEZ ELECTRONICS
LEA G. GRAYCOCHEA HAIR CUTTING
MAYLANIE D. GENESE PEDICURE
JHON D. GENESE WELDING
RIC G. VALDEZ WELDING
SHIRLEY ANN ROSARIO FOOD PROCESSING
EVELYN B. GRAYCOCHEA DRESS MAKING
DELMA N. NLETO DRESS MAKING
FRANCISCO C. BALCITA WELDING
REMEDIOS M. DOCUSIN DRESS MAKING
CLARICE GAN LAXAMANA FOOD PROCESSING
NELSON P. RAMOS WELDING
JEMMARIE P. MORALES WELDING
MARICEL D. POSTLIRO WELDING
JEANNIE P. NESPEROS FOOD PROCESSING
VIRGINIA D. BIANAN FOOD PROCESSING
JACQUELINE N. ALUO FOOD PROCESSING
MELANIE H. SORIANO FOOD PROCESSING
ELEN M. PUTOZA MANICURE
CESAR M. SOLVER FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES
LOURENCE M. COLVER FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES
JUSTINE LOUISE FERRER FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES
DIVINA ARIADA HOUSEKEEPING
REGINA RAQUEDAN HOUSEKEEPING
JULIE ANN SERAIN FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES
ANGELA SERAIN HOUSEKEEPING
JEFFREY B. SOLVER FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES
VIRGINIA P.PAGADUAN WELDING
MICHAEL S. RAMOS WELDING
APPLE JOY O.RAMOS WELDING
JURALYN G. LALUAN HOUSEKEEPING
DIVINA G. GALENA HOUSEKEEPING
ROMELYN P. PAJO WELDING
ROBERT M. FERRER WELDING
JAYSON A. PEOROZA WELDING
LEMAR D. SOTELO WELDING
ADRIAN D. ROSAL WELDING
BRYAN M. DE VERA WELDING
KOBE BRYANT ROSAL WELDING
JESS M. SOTELO WELDING
MICHAEL D. ANGLO WELDING
ROMEO G. PRESCILLA JR. WELDING
REYNALDO V. VILLANUEVA WELDING
STEPHEN A. FREJAS WELDING
BRADLEY R. DULAY WELDING
DAHLIA A. FRIANEZA COOKERY
DARRY A. FRIANEZA ELECTRONICS
MERCEDES F. BALANZA COOKERY
JIMMY S. FRIANEZA CARPENTRY
MARVIN M. FRIANEZA BARTENDING
ORLY N. FRIANEZA BARTENDING
JAYSON T. QUIDIM WELDING
MARK DERRYL T. QUIDIM AUTO MECHANIC
LLYOD N. LIWAGEN AUTO MECHANIC
JOEY R. CAOICE CARPENTRY
ALFREDO B. VALDEZ WELDING
MARK F. BALCITA DRIVING
RODOLFO L. RAMOS JR. DRIVING
 JERIC V. CARINO WELDING / CARPENTRY
LEONIRES T. MACAIRAP HOUSEKEEPING
MARITES C. MELLA HOUSEKEEPING
LUZVELINDA F. AYSON HOUSEKEEPING
GLORIA F. ADUCA HOUSEKEEPING
DALIA FRIANEZA HOUSEKEEPING
JERRY NISPEROS HOUSEKEEPING
ANGELITA C. CARINO HOUSEKEEPING
LORENZO M. FRIANEZA WELDING
DANIE PAJARILLO HOUSEKEEPING
EMELSON ARJONA FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES
JENNIFER FARNACIO FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES
GLORY D. OROTINA EMS
MARK BANDA COOKERY
MATEO RAMOS COOKERY
MA. KRIZZA ITLIONG HAIR CUTTING
JOEY RITUALO PLUMBLING
MARLON EZPINOZA WELDING
ALDRIANGALVEZ WELDING
JONATHAN BANDA PLUMBLING
ROSEMARIE AYSON COSMETOLOGY
NELSON GAMBOA WELDING
MARIS ALVARADO HAIR CUTTING
MARIO GAMBOA PLUMBLING
MELVIC GAMBOA BARTENDING
JOVEN GAMBOA HAIR CUTTING
JEFFREY GAMBAO WELDING
BENJIE OCADO WELDING
ANGELICA SANGGALANG COSMETOLOGY
JOSHUA ISLA WELDING
ALLEN CASTILLO HAIR CUTTING
JEROME RITUALO COSMETOLOGY
JOMER ESPINOZA WELDING
JERALD RITUALO BARTENDING
JHUNDI RITULO HAIR CUTTING
COBIE ALVARADO BARTENDING
CLARRRESA ALVARADO COSMETOLOGY
DON JAMIL ROLDAN DRAFTING
ALEXIS ALVARADO WELDING
DEXTER ALVARADO WELDING
JOMAR ALVARADO PLUMBLING
LUZ CLARITA DELA PENA WELDING
SHERYL ALVARADO COSMETOLOGY
PRINCESS CARAMAT DRESSING
NOEL GAMBOA PLUMBLING
TRANQUILINO GAMBOA JR. PLUMBLING
FEDERITO FORTIN COOKERY
ARIELA FORTIN HAIR CUTTING
FRANKLIN IBAAN WELDING
FIDEL IBAAN BARTENDING
MICHAEL ANGELO LABONETTE HAIR CUTTING
JOHN FILMARK DOMINGO HAIR CUTTING
ANNIE CRIS GUILENG WELDING
PAULA DE DIOS COOKERY
SHERRA JANE CHINEL COOKERY
MICHAEL JOHN ABAOAG HAIR CUTTING
ROLANDO GAMBOA WELDING
RANIA SORIANA COOKERY
DARYLL ROLLADA COOKERY
KENNETH TULLAO BARTENDING
CHRISTIAN SANGGALANG WELDING
KANE SANGGALANG WELDING
RANDY SOTELO BARTENDING
RODEL SANGGALANG PLUMBLING
ROXANNE SANGGALANG HAIR CUTTING
RENELYN SANGGALANG COOKERY
RENATO DISO WELDING
LORAINE DISO COSMETOLOGY
RANIE IBASITAS BARTENDING
LORANA IBASITAS COSMETOLOGY
RESTY IBASITAS WELDING
JUBERT ABENOJAR NO COURSE
LEONARD BAUTISTA NO COURSE
SONNY BAUTISTA NO COURSE
PER-NIE DAO-AS NO COURSE
EFREN DAO-AS NO COURSE
MAR LYNE ABALOS NO COURSE
ELMAR CAJALA NO COURSE
TERESA LORENZA NO COURSE
DANILO MACAIRAP NO COURSE
JOAN MACAIRAP NO COURSE
MARTINA E. BANAY HOUSEKEEPING
MARY GRACE PAJARILLO HOUSEKEEPING
OFELIA BOLANTE FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES
MARY GRACE L. PEREZ HOUSEKEEPING
CHARLENE MORALES FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES
MARY ANN FERNANDEZ HOUSEKEEPING
AILYN FRENDEL FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES
APRIL ANNE GATCHALIAN FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES
MA. LUISA D. NACIS FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES
LARRY T. DELFIN HOUSEKEEPING
ROSE JAN FE G. DE VERA HOUSEKEEPING
DANIE PAJARILLO HOUSEKEEPING
APRIL LYN PARZAN FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES
CINDY PARZAN FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES
EMELSON ARJONA HOUSEKEEPING
REGINA RAQUEDAN FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES
VERLYN CARAMAT WELDING
VANESSAAA V. MINDARO MASSAGE THERAPY NCI
ANGELITA C. SMARIL EIM
JOHN PAUL C. RUTAB EIM
EDRICK BRYCE M. CAMTAGAN EIM
JEFF BRYAN C. RUTAB EIM
BEJAY C. CABERTO EIM
NORBE ROBENIOL EIM
GERALD RICAFORT WELDING
LEARAY BERNARDINO EIM
JENIFFER F. GAGAHAS FBS
ROGEL R. PACO EIM
CECILIA R. RICAFORT MASSAGE THERAPY
JENNIFER M. RUTAB WELDING
JEFFERSON M. RUTAB WELDING
MARIO M. RUTAB JR. WELDING
ARMAND A. ANGELES WELDING
ARDEN LAMONDOT "ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
 NCII"
MENARD LUCERO JR. WELDING
LEA ALEXANDRA P. VALERO MASSAGE
MARK ANGELO N. PACUBAS EIM
CORPUZ, KIMBERLY C. BREAD & PASTRY PROD.
SOLAMILLOS, JOCY LEE D. BEAUTY CARE
GERALD R. FABIA SMW
RONALENE A. CASTILLO HK
MEDIBEL L. BARCENA HK
RICHELLE MAE M. MINGRASAN BEAUTY CARE
CYRENZ JASPHER L. REBAMONTE AUTOMOTIVE
PIL RAYMART P. SMAW NCII
LAGUAN CHERRY I. MT NCII
LAGUAN JULIUS A. EIM NCII
AGLIAM , LEANA M. EIM NCII
AGLIAM, REGIN REY M. AUTO NCII
BASANES, GERALD M. EIM NCII
MADRIAGA, BERT B. HAIR NCII
AGLIAM, JODE M. AUTO NCII
MADRIAGA, MARK ANTHONY M. SMAW NCII
RABINO JAYVEE M. AUTO NCII
MADRIAGA ROGELIO B. SMAW NCII
LAGUAN, REGIE B. AUTO NCII
LAGUAN, FELIPE B. AUTO NCII
BANIQUED, JOJO L. AUTO NCII
BANIQUED, ROLANDO L. SMAW NCII
CORTEZ, JOHNNY M. SMAW NCII
BAY TEODORO JR. L. AUTO NCII
PIL WILBERT P. AUTO NCII
QUE QUERUBEN B. SMAW NCII
MABABA CEZAR B. SMAW NCII
MA. ELOISA LIEZL C. TACBAS EBS
JOHN RAY C. TACBAS EIM
JOLLY P. JOSON EIM
VEL BLANCO COOKERY NCII
PIA XERMIA BLANCO COOKERY NCII
JESSA DANAO FERNANDEZ FOOD PROCESSING
JOENELLE DABAGO FBS
MARY JOY MOLINA BREAD
AIRA P. MOLINA HOUSEKEEPING
ROMEO ROY TACBAS EPAS
EINAR IMANIL EPAS
ERICA TACBAS HOUSEKEEPING
REBECCA Q. CAMPOS EBS
JOEL C. TINGRO EPAS
FRANCIS C. PERU EPAS
RELYN R. SALIOA BREAD
FLORENTINO TADIEGE SR. WELDING ELECTRICAL
CHRISTINE MADARA HOUSEKEEPING
CRIS MANUEL CAMPOS WELDING
BERLYN TADIGE HOUSEKEEPING
MARY JANE B. TADIGE HOUSEKEEPING
RAYMART MARTIN EIM NCII
JOHN PATRICK PATACSIL THE NCII
DENNIS PAJELA AS NCII
GLENMER MARIÑAS AS NCII
AIKEN MERCADO EIM NCI
MERASOL GLINDAYAO F & BS NCII
EVANGELINE ARMENIA F & BS NCII
MILDRED SUMIQUIAB F & BS NCII
MYLENE CASIPIT F & BS NCII
VILMA PATACSIL FP NCII
RECHELLE C. MINTAO HOUSEKEEPING
BENJIE R. DE VERA BARTENDING
LOUIE V. GODOY WELDER
LEONY V. VALDEZ HOUSEKEEPING
RULIE BRYAN DELA ROSA AUTOMOTIVE/ WELDING
ROMILYN MINTAC HOUSEKEEPING
ANALYN A. TAMAYO HOUSEKEEPING
BELINDO T. SORIANO HOUSEKEEPING
ANALITA T. PREGILLANA COOKING & HK
JHULIET T. BULATAO HOUSEKEEPING
REYNALDO BULATAO HOUSEKEEPING
FE BULATAO HOUSEKEEPING
MICHAEL BULATAO HOUSEKEEPING
RIXANDD D. PERA HOUSEKEEPING
BRIGIDA D. GAON COOKING
RICHARD NEMENIO WELDING
CHARINA G. VALERIO HOUSEKEEPING
JESSIE P. GABOT ELECT. PR & ASS
HADJIE V. GABOT WELDING NCI
RICHARD V. DELIN WELDING NCI
VAL V. DELIN WELDING NCI
MYRIANE G. LAZARO BEAUTY CARE NCII
JOHN PAULO R. GARCIA WELDING NCI
DOMINIC R. LAMANDO WELDING NCI
ROLAND P. GABOT HOUSEKEEPING
EDLYNARD B. CORPUZ BARTENDING
ARJAY M. JACINTO ELECT. PR & ASS SEN.
SALLY R. GABOT MASSAGE THERAPY
JESSICA M. JAVIER MASSAGE THERAPY
ZAHAR R. GABOT WELDING NCI
TERESITA L. CORPUZ FOOD PROCESSING
ROMANA C. LAGADO FOOD PROCESSING
CORAZON V. CORPUZ FOOD PROCESSING
ROMEO N. RABAGO HAIRDRESSING NCII
JHOANNA M. JACINTO FOOD PROCESSING
AYRA MAE M. JACINTO HOUSEKEEPING
NICA C. BARCENA BEAUTY CARE NCII
FRANKLIN S. CORPUZ WELDING NCI
BRYAN RUSSEL M. OPIANA WELDING NCI
MANUEL ROBERTO C. AQUINO ELECTRICAL INST. & MAINT.
CHRISTIAN E. BELLEZA FOOD & BEV. SERV
JERVEN N. CASTILLO BARTENDING NCII
GENESIS CANCINO BARTENDING NCII
JEYMOND RUZ C. PALOS BEAUTY CARE NCII
CRIS G. TRNO AUTOMOTIVE NCII
STEPHANIE C. GONZALES HOUSEKEEPING NCII
GLORIA P. PALMA MASSAGE THERAPY
SYLVIA C. DELA CRUZ MASSAGE THERAPY
VILMA THELMA T. CORPUZ ELECTRONIC PROD. & ASS. SERVICING
VILMA THELMA T. CORPUZ HOUSEKEEPING
JOSEPH G. VENTURA EIM
FRANCIS M. TIQUE EIM
JOMEL PELIEN SMAW
ERVINE JOSEPH DIZON SMAW
MICHAEL P. BARCENA ELANDM NCII
ARTEMIO B. NACES AUTOMOTIVE 2
ANABELLE N. DEA CRUZ AUTOMOTIVE 2
BETLEHEM GODOY BREAD 4
ROY ROGER GODOY ELECTRONIC 7
GLADYS GODOY BREAD 4
ERWIN GOMBIO AUTOMOTIVE 1
EDWIN GOMBIO ELECTRONIC 7
VALERIE B. NARCES HOUSEKEEPING 12
FROMEL SAMILIN ELECTRICAL 8
REGGIE GANADEN SHIELDED 15
ARNEL CALAUNAN ELECTRICAL 8
MORRIS CALAUNAN BREAD 4
FERNANDO CACAL MASSAGE 13
ESTELLA CACAL AUTOMOTIVE 1
SANJIE SABAS SR. SHIELDED 14
LORENA BARLOLONG BREAD 4
MARVIN BARLOLONG ELECTRONIC 7
JASON GODOY SHIELDED 14
CRISTEL MAY BARIONGO BREAD
ROGEL TABOGA SHIELDED
ROMEO MINDOZA MASSAGE
ADOLFO NACIS SHIELDED
AIREN DAMASCO HOUSEKEEPING 12
MARVIN DAMASCO SHIELDED
RUBY C. TAROY MASSAGE
JEFFREY B. NACES SHIELDED 15
MHISWARIE GARCIA HOUSEKEEPING 12
MAMERTO S. DESAMINTO JR. SHIELDED 15
JOY S. FERNANDEZ HAIRDRESS 91
VERNABINA S. QUEZON HOUSEKEEPING 12
FERMALYN F. GARCIA BREAD 4
NELDA G. VERNES MASSAGE 13
CHRISTIAN DAVE G. ALCAIDE AUTOMOTIVE 2
RICHELLE D. CARINO HOUSEKEEPING 12
ROWENA D. IGNACIO HOUSEKEEPING 12
HEROWINE BOY B. DESAMITO SHIELDED 15
LORETA O. SECJADAS FOOD 10
ADELIA D. NAZARRO FOOD 10
SILVESTER QUIDLIG ELECTRICAL 8
RAMON CHRISTOPHER GUERRERO HOUSEKEEPING 12
CINDY A. GUERRERO HOUSEKEEPING 12
MELANIE BULOSAN HOUSEKEEPING 12
OSCAR NACES AUTOMOTIVE 2
ZENAIDA NORA GENES COOKERY 6
RIZALINA Q. NACES COOKERY 6
JAMES IVAN NACES ELECTRONIC 7
REVALYN NACES HOUSEKEEPING 12
LIEZEL QUERIONES HOUSEKEEPING 12
RYAN JAY NACES ELECTRONIC 7
ALVIN B. GOMBIO SHIELDED 15
WINALINE FERNANDEZ FOOD AND BEVERAGES 9
CAROLYN FERNANDEZ BARTENDING NCII 3
APRIL LYN FERNANDEZ BREAD AND PASTRY 14
JUMIAR ORDONIA SHIELDED METAL
JENNIFER SALGUET SHIELDED METAL
MARY ANN NAUS SHIELDED METAL
HELEN NAUS COOKERY NCII
NICOLEANNN MARANTAN COOKERY NCII
MARIGOLD NOLASCO MASSAGE THERAPY NCII
LUZVIMIND NOLASCO MASSAGE THERAPY NCII
SENI-SIN JERICK MELCHOR AUTOMOTIVE
JERISHC. NOLASCO EPAS
ROMY C. NOLASCO EIM
WARLITO S. TABAYOYONG JR. SMA
DAVID A. ABALOS EPAS
FRENINO A. ABALOS EIM
CLIFFORS DAVIS S. DONATE EIM
MANRIEL V. CAMAT HOUSEKEEPING
MARIS JOY V. CAMAT HOUSEKEEPING
ROCHELLE F. CORPUZ BREAD
MELANIE S. CORPUZ FBS
CHRISTIAN S. CORPUZ FBS
MELA JEAN O. DOMALANTA FBS
ROBERTO O. DOMALANTA JR. HOUSEKEEPING
ESPIRITA E. TABAYOYONG BREAD
JESSICA Q. VELASCO FBS
BRENDA N. DOMALANTA MASSAGE
ROWELL T. DOMALANTA EPAS
REJOICE GARCIA HOUSEKEEPING
ARIEL CALDERON EIM
FREDERICK MENDIJAR AUTOMOTIVE
AILEEN MENDIJAR HOUSEKEEPING
VICTOR MENDIJAR EIM
ROM-ROM CAPENAN EPAS
APELAIDA NACES MASSAGE
ANGELO BIBAT SMAW
JENNY ROSE BIBAT COOKERY
MYRA FERNANDEZ FBS
ALFREDO ALICO JR. MTHERAPY
RAM EISMA EIM
CONCHITA GINES MTHERAPY
ZENAIDA RANTE FBS
LAGRIMAS ABANTO FBS
JONAS MOYANO AUTOMOTIVE
MARK ANTHONY BERGANIO AUTOMOTIVE
PRINCES DIANNE MOAYANO HOUSEKEEPING
EDERSON INALDO BARTENDING
LENNY ROSE MODEN FBS
ELMER NARCILLA COOKERY
WARLITO NARCILLA SMW
MARK CHRISTIAN COPUZ AUTOMOTIVE
MICHAEL JOHN CORPUZ BARTENDING
DOMINGO RITO JR. HOUSEKEEPING
DOMINADOR PARAS MTHERAPY
MARC ARONE SATIMBRE SMW
GRACE NANO FBS
ALONA JEAN BAYANI EBS
ALBERT BAYANI EIM
KITS IAN ROLDAN EIM
KAREN BALDIVIANO FBS
JOSHUA DELA ROSA EPAS
CRIS DELA ROSA EPAS
MARK LESTER FERNANDEZ EIM
JOSEPH ANGELO SOMERA SMAW
JUSTINE CLEO MOLINA FBS
RAMON PALAD JR. EPAS
RUSSEL PALAD COOKING
NEPTUNE ABALOAS COOKING
MARLYN HERERO COOKERY
CHRISTINE JOY CACHO FBS
ANGELICA FERNANDEZ FBS
EDGAR SALTING AUTOMOTIVE
GIN-GIN NERONA COOKERY
EULOGIO ECHANES AUTOMOTIVE
CRIS CHVERVY YAKAPIN SMAW
JEMIMA ECHANES MASSAGE
ELIZABETH FERNANDEZ MASSAGE
EMMANUE GUADIZ AUTOMOTIVE
CHRISTIAN HERRERO EPAS
GLENIES LUBRIN HOUSEKEEPING
EMELYN HERRERO COOKERY
RENATO ELECTRICAL
PAUL ALBERT RAMOS HOUSEKEEPING
BOBBY RUAN HOUSEKEEPING
CHARLIE CORPUZ HOUSEKEEPING
ERNESTO JANQUIJN HOUSEKEEPING
REYNALDO RAMOS HOUSEKEEPING
DANILO GAÑALOMO AUTOMOTIVE
MARK ANTHONY M. MALBOG HOUSEKEEPING
ROMMEL SALEADE HOUSEKEEPING
JOEY GAÑALONGO EIM
RICHARD NICOLAS WELDING
JONATHAN A. MANIPON WELDER
RICARDO I. AQUIMDE WELDER
JUVY RAMIREZ BAKING
RAYMOND TOMANAO EIM
REDIEL AQUINDE EIM
GLEO DINOLA EIM
DOMINGO MELECIO EIM
RABLAN MINA WELDING
RONALDO SACUCCES WELDING
EDUARDO VIERNES EIM
MICHAEL AQUINO HOUSEKEEPING
SUNNY RAMOS HOUSEKEEPING
RODORA PRESTO BAKING
PABLO DASALLA EIM
DANILO MARIO BPP
LOVIC RAMOS HK
RENANTE GOROZA AS
ROLLY MAR GUTLAY BPP
ROMA ORENCIA BPP
JUN-JUN C. HILARIO WELDING
LUDY C. HILARIO EI
DOMINGO P. HILARIO WELDING
JOLLY A. HILARIO WELDING
PAMELA ESPIRITU EBS
BERNIE LABONETE HK
MARIA CORAZON MARIO BPP
ARBIE BALLANZA EIM
ROSEMARIE FRANADA BAKING
AMELIA BELMONTE BAKING
ELVIS BELMONTE JR. EIM
WINLORA EROS FRANADA FBS
ROCKWELL PACPACO EIM
HARISSA NILLO BC
MARIVIC NILLO BC
SONNY SHCULLES BAKING
VERONICA SHCULLES BAKING
BETH BLADO HOUSEKEEPING
AIDA TOMAMAO HOUSEKEEPING
ERWIN BELMONTE EIM
GENNA GAÑALONGO BPP
VICTORIA MANUEL BPP
MARJORIE GOROZA BPP
LORETO TORRES EIM
GLENDYL GUIANG FBS
JOSEPH ANCHETA AS
AMOR O. ABALOS BC
RAHDY O. GAÑALONGO WELDER
ANALYN PAROCHA BC
JONATHAN C. VELASQUEZ EIM
JIMMY A. DULAY AIS
RODRIGO V. SARMIENTO JR. EIM
 ROGELIO C. MANUEL EIM
DANNY S. BUCCAT EIM
LOVELY T. ABAN BC
SALVADOR S. VALDEZ WELDING
MARIA PAULA M. PARUCHA FBS
MARY ANN M. PARUCHA BC
JIMMY PRESTO EIM
MYRSON PAUL BASTO EIM
EDMUND NAVAL EIM
CRISTINA JOSUE FBS
RICHIE FERNANDEZ AS
RONEL CABUGAO HK
GERALD CABUGAO HK
APRI LYN ROSE ANCHETA BC
MARCELO  MANZANO BC
MARY JOY ARELLANO BC
APRIL CUIZON BC
SHEILAH MADRID BC
RESTITUTO GENESI BC
CARLA BERMUDEZ BC
JACKLYN DOLLENTE BC
RANUALDA MARZAN BC
AIZA FABIA BC
JORALYN JUBILADO BC
LETICIA CABLO BC
IMELDA JAVIER BC
MARICEL SALINAS BC
MARGIELYN GUILLARDE BC
ROSEMARIE ADAP BC
ANNA ROSE MANUEL BC
AILYN JAVIER BC
MARICON CARIÑO BC
PRESCILLA FABIA BC
DORNELLE ABAN BC
CHERRYL JABALDE BC
LORNA ROMEO BC
ROWENA BERMUDEZ BC
MARIALYN RAMOS BC
BRYAN ANTONIO MT
AURELIO A. CINCO JR. MT
FLORENCIO CAYABYAB EIM
RAFFY ZAMORA FBS/HK
VINA S. NERONA FBS/HK
JONNEIL ZAMORA SMAW
STEVEN REPOLLO SMAW
WILFRED B. FELIPE EIM
JOSEPH A. CENTINO EIM
ALEX MIER C. AYENTO JR. SMAW
JOMAR BARCELONA SMAW
CATHY A. PALAD BEAUTY CARE
MARVIN T. SERRA SMAW
MARLON T. SERRA COOKERY
BASILIO T. SAMILIN JR. SMAW
JOYCE ANN T. SERRA FBS/HK
DANIEL T. CABAN HK
RHEDENTOR CABAN MT
CRISANTO T. CABAN EIM
JOHN PAUL ZAMORA SMAW
JOVELYN ZAMORA HK
GERALD BERNARDINO EIM
PRINCESS ESWAGEN HK
TIRSO ANTONIO MT
AILEEN JOY ABANDO MT
CHRISTIAN AQUINO SMAW
JAKE BILL AQUINO SMAW
GLORIA SUMAJIT MT
LIZEL SUMAJIT BEAUTY CARE
JAMAICA NARCIDA COOKERY
RELMALYN TRISTE COOKERY
JONARD ROMULO SMAW
DENIS DUMABOC SMAW
PETER LALATA SMAW
GREGORIO LALATA EIM
MARK ROMO SMAW
BERNIE ROVILLOS SMAW
JAY BERNARDINO EIM
JONATHAN C. AGUILAR EIM
RICHARD O. CALIM EIM
CHRISTIAN S. CASTILLO EIM
EDDIE M. RABUSA JR. EIM
ARESTEO O. ETCHORRE EIM
CHRISTIAN O. ETCHORRE EIM
CHARMAINE C. CORTEL FBS
JUNGIE L. LOZANO ATS
JOHN MICHAEL T. LAPEÑA SMAW
JAYROM G. TIQUE ATS
JEROME P. CALIM ATS
LAUREANO A. DULAY ATS
WEYLON F. AGUSTIN ATS
JOHN PAUL D. CORCORO COOKERY
LUISA M. CORTEL BC
GERALD N. DUCUSIN ATS
MAYLANE M. REBELES COOKERY
JACKSON S. AGUSTIN ATS
NILO DULAY ATS
CARLO BORJA ATS
ALEXANDER MANAYAN ATS
JOHN EMIL MANAYAN ATS
WIN DAVE JOSUE ATS
GLENN MARK MARIANO ATS
JOHN MARK MARIANO ATS
MICHAEL ABELLERA ATS
MARLON OLVIANO SMAW
REY COLLADO JR. HSK
GERALD VINLUAN EIM
JOHN PAUL TADINA ATS
JERWIN CALDERON HSK
SAM JUEVES SMAW
CHRISTIAN NIERVA EIM
XAVIER NOEL DELOS REYES SMAW
JOVANNIE MALONG ATS
PENY CHELLE LOPEZ FBS
PRECIOUS SHALIMA LOPEZ FBS
ALEXANDER S. NICOLA COOKERY
JOHN T. SERRA ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
FELISA S. TOLETE BAKING AND PASTRY PRD.
 JULITA S. DELA CRUZ BAKING AND PASTRY PRD.
ROSIE G. CABOT BAKING AND PASTRY PRD.
JERICO B. NICOLAS ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
MARK JUSHUA B. SERRA ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
CARLOS S. TOLETE JR. EP AND AS
JAYSON E. SEQUIG BEAUTY CARE
MARIANO P. SERRA BEAUTY CARE
ALLEN F. NEGRILLO HOUSEKEEPING
GERMILINA C. RAMAY MASSAGE THERAPY
ELISA B. TUMBAGOHAN MASSAGE THERAPY
VICTORIA D. DELA CRUZ COOKERY
RAMMEL B. BERNARDINO AUTOMOTIVE SERVICING
MARK CABRERA COOKERY
JAY B. CINCO ELECTRONIC PRODUCT
MARVIN P. PASCUAL AUTOMOTIVE
ERCI PAUL A. TOLETE AUTOMOTIVE
CRISTIAN S. ABON ELECTRICAL
SALVADOR V. DURAN MASSAGE THERAPY
LIZEL SERRA ELECTRONIC
KAREN ROSE A. BERNARDINO ELECTRONIC
MARK JOSEPH H. BERNARDINO ELECTRICAL
JEANE T. SERRA ELECTRONIC
JONATHAN M. APIGO BAR NCII
JUDY ANN ROSQUITA COOKING NCII
ROCEL SUPAN FBS NCII
FRANCIS APIGO EPAS NCII
FINKIE ELIGIO BARTENDING SERVICING NCII
ABEGAIL DIAC COOKING NCII
ALONA D. MEMRACION COOKING NCII
ARIS DIAZ PBS NCII
JOHNSON DIAZ EPAS NCII
JESSA DIAZ COOKING NCII
AUGUST DIAZ ATS NCII
MELANIE BIBAT BPP NCII
REY PEREZ MT NCII
JOEMIL UBERA BAR NCII
JESSABIL RAMOS COOKING NCII
DANIEL MORALES EPAS NCII
ALBERTO RAMOS MT NCII
JOHN T. ROXAS EIM NCII
GABRIEL A. BIBAY SMAW NCII
VIRGINIA A. BIBAY COOKERY NCII
JUVY H. ALAP COOKERY NCII
ANGELYN P. TAMINES COOKERY NCII
MARIETA P. ALAP COOKERY NCII
LORENA O. ZARATE COOKERY NCII
DAN LOURENZ O. ZARATE SMAW NCII
ADELINA P. LAROYA COOKERY NCII
MARVIN  P. LAROYA SMAW NCII
LAGRIMAS S. MENESES COOKERY NCII
ARIEL R. RODRIGUITO SMAW NCII
CLARENCE E. RODRIGUITO COOKERY NCII
MICHAEL M. ORTIGUERO EPAS NCII
ROSIELYN N. DOTON COOKERY NCII
DANILO L. ZARATE SMAW NCII
REBECCA A. FABROS COOKERY NCII
GILBERT A. FABROS SMAW NCII
MICHELLE A. FABROS COOKERY II
TOMINES, VICENTE P. SMAW NCII
ANALIZA P. TUCAY COOKERY II
VERNA LIZA T. CASER HSK NCII
ELLEN D. BIBAY HDR II & FOP II
ALBERT V. ITLIONG SMAW NCII
EMELY D. ITLIONG COOKERY II
RODERICK V. ITLIONG SMAW NCII
WILHELMINA F. ITLIONG HDR NCII
RHOWEL F. ITLIONG EIM NCII
JULIEANN F. ITLIONG BEC NCII
FERNANDE REY G. QUIJADA FBS NCII
DANILO F. DELOS SANTOS FBS NCII
RHODA GRACE P. VILLANUEVA HSR NCII/ COOKERY NCII
ENRIQUE PEREZ JR. EIM NCII
GUADENCIO MANUEL JR. EIM NCII
ROBINSON VILLANUEVA EIM NCII
FERDINAND G. HIDALGO EPAS NCII
RENNIEL P. ANCHETA BEC NCII
ANDREW VON S. CABACUNGAN ATS NCI/ EIM NCII
NINEVEH M. DELOS SANTOS COOKERY II
JOSEPH L. FRAGATA SMAW II NCII
MARCELO R. FRAGATA EIM NCII
RUSTOM R. PADILLA EIM NCII
GRINGO T. PADSILLA SMAW II NCII
ERLINDA F. PADILLA MT NCII
ANNABEL B. CABASLAY HSK NCII
JOEL I. MANANGAN SMAW NCII
MANUEL I. MANANGAN EIM NCII
JOEL RODRIGO EIM NCII
NORMAN DG. VICTORINA EIM NCII
PAUL CHRISTIAN DEAN A LOPEZ FBS NCII
EMELYN S. MANANGAN FOP NCII
ENRIQUE A. CHAVES ATS II NCII
RSV. BADILLA SMAW II NCII
NELSON LAYLANO SMAW II NCII
JOEL TUBERA WELDING NCI
ROGER BATAAN WELDING NCI
ENCRIKY MAPALO WELDING
CARLITE MANAGIS WELDING
RUBY BATAAN COOKERY
JENNIFER BATAAN COOKERY
NORA CASTILLO "BEAUTY CARE/ MASSAGE
THERAPY"
JAYVEE ABREN WELDING
EDDIE LUZANO WELDING
MICHAEL ABALOS ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
HARRIS ABALOS ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
BERNIE BATAAN WELDING NCI
MANNY SUYAT WELDING NCI
DIONICIAO CORPUZ COOKERY
MILA RUNIO COOKERY
FLORENCE DEVERA COOKERY
NADOR RUBIO AUTOMOTIVE
CHRISTIAN ABAYA EIM-NC2
MAY ROSE ELICANAL MT-NC2
ANN JEANETTE PASCUA BPP NC2
WALDREN LOPEZ EIM NC2
JANREY PASCUA SMAW NC2
JOHN BRIX ALLAS EIM NC2
JEMMA JOY PASCUA FBS NC2
DEXTER ALLAS FBS NC2
MARGIELYN NUÑES BEC NC2
RENE ANTINEW HDR NC2
ERICA ANTINEW COOKERY
DOMINICO LAYCO JR. SMAW NC2
RENALD LAYCO SMAW NC2
MARC REAGAN LAYCO SMAW NC2
JIMMY ALLAS BPP NC2
JHON MARC ABAYA COOKERY
ROMA VENTURA COOKERY
MARIEL LAYCO FBS NC2
MARY JOY BANIQUED FBS NC2
JOVANNI BANIQUED BAR NC2
CAROLYN BAUTISTA MT NC2
JOEPRIL DULAY EIM NC2
MARK EUGIE LAMPA EIM NC2
MERCY FONTANILLA MT NC2
ROGER COLLADO SMAW NC2
MARYJANE PERSOLO BPP NC2
MARIETA PERSOLO BPP NC2
JIMNEL DELA CRUZ BPP NC2
MAY JOY OBONGEN BEC NC2
ISMAEL DEL MENDO BPP NC2
ALEXCESADAM CALLANTA EIM NC2
JONATHAN QUIGTAR SMAW NC2
MA. CRISELDA ARQUERO BFC NCII
JENNY LYN BANAGA FOP NCII
BENJIE BANAGA FOP NCII
RALHP RENZ BANAGA ATS NCII
JEFFREY CORTEZ EIM NCII
JONALYN SERMONIA MT NCII
RONALD SERMONIA EIM NCII
ANGELICA ROMBAOA FOP NCII
GLORELYN PADILLA FOP NCII
MANUEL LAMPA MT NCII
JAYMARK PUNZALAN EIM NCII
MARY ELLEN BAUTISTA BFC NCII
JONILO BUNADO SMAW NCI & II
MARIO SOREZO EIM NCII
DARWIN MARQUEZ SMAW NCII
JOSEPH CACAYAN SMAW NCII
RACHEL ENRISO FOP NCII
JESSICA RUBOTON EIM NCII
JOWEE TANGINLIG EIM NCII
ROBINSON CATSUGA SMAW NCII
REY PADILLA SMAW NCII
NELBERT RUBOTON ATS NCI & II
ENRIQUE PASCUA ATS NCI & II
JOSEPHINE CATUZA COOKERY NCII
EMERY JORNADAL COOKERY NCII
MARIBEL JORNADAL COOKERY NCII
MALANIE AGAJONA BPP NCII
HYDEE JORNADAL BPP NCII
MELENCIO ARQUERO SMAW NCI &II
IRENE SORIANO BPP NCII
AMOR MIA LAMPA BEC NCII
CRISTOBAL B. GARLET SMAW NCII
YOLLY SUMAYAO COOKERY
GARY JAMES AGPASA AUTOMOTIVE
MERLY AGPASA COOKERY
LILIBETH BARCELONA HAIRDRESSING
CHRISTIAN  LASPENAS SMAW
FIDEL SERMONIA SMAW
MARNILO PAWAHAN SMAW
MARLON SIKAT SMAW
JAYSON BASA SMAW
MARKYIL MARTESA SMAW
DANILO CORPUZ JR. SMAW
BRANE SERMONIA SMAW
EDEN BIBAT SMAW
ALGIN LIBALDO SMAW
ALLAN UBALDO SMAW
REYMAR JURADO SMAW
ERIC PADA SMAW
ERENIO DOTON JR. SMAW
MARISA ARCEO HDR
PEMARK MIRANDA SMAW NCII
MARGILYN MIRANDA FOP NCII
LEA MIRANDA SMAW NCII
EVELYN SABIANT SMAW NCII
JHON JHON MADRONA SMAW
JOEL BANTOLOME BAR
ESNODEN MAREAN BAR
JOSEPHINE ARCEO SMAW
LAILYN BARTOLOME SMAW
RODRIGO SERVITILLO SMAW
LORENA SORVITILLO COOKERY
SHEILA MADRONA COOKERY
ROSALYN DLIEA SMAW
LARRY RUIZ SMAW
JESSILYN PARCON COOKING
RAYMON MARQUEZ SMAW
ARSEMIO SERVITILLO COOKERY
MARK ANTHONY DICTADO HDR
RITZMON LAMPA HDR
ALVEOR JONES FRAMIL ATS NCII
SHENNA MAE C. OPORTO COOKERY NC II
JONAMIRA V. MAGLASIN FBS NC II
JOSEPH R. MOLINA COOKERY NC II
NICCAH J. BALUYOT FBS NC II
SHEILA MAE J, BALUYOT FBS NC II
VINCENT V. RODRIGUEZ FBS NC II
VIRGIE V. TUGADE FBS NC II
RUSSELJUN C. ALBAY FBS NC II
RYAN S. CATALAN FBS NC II
MARC CARAL A. ESPERANZA FBS NC II
JHON JHON D. SAGUIPED FBS NC II
VIRGILIO N. AGUSTIN FBS NC II
JOVY JORDAENS F. ARAGON FBS NC II
JOVELYN B. CABANADA FBS NC II
JONATHAN G. GINEZ FBS NC II
CHERRY ROSE A.MIRASOL FBS NC II
MICHAELR. LOMIBAO FBS NC II
CESAR MIRANDA FBS NC II
DOMINGO M. ORBILLO JR FBS NC II
JEFEE P. UNTALAN FBS NC II
EDMAR JAY L. AQUINO COOKERY
QUEENY RUTH R. BAQUERO FBS NC II
JUDELLE GRACE V. GARCIA FBS NC II
ROEMILYN B. NASOG FBS NC II
MICHAEL D. TAE FBS NC II
JESSICA P. MARQUEZ FBS NC II
ARJAY SURUAN AUTOMOTIVE
CONRADO ZAMUDIO AUTOMOTIVE
AARSENIO ZAMIDO ELECTRONIC
BRYAN ALEN BATO WELDING
JULIU CABALLIRO ELECTRONIC
JOMMEL CINSING AUTOMOTIVE
JUSTIN CONSOLACION WELDING
JASON LILLUNICE ELECTRONIC
MARK LAWRENCE T BANDALLO SMAW NC II
JOMAR L. POSEDO SMAW NC II
JONI S. RODA SMAW NC II
BENJAMIN C. ZARATE JR. SMAW NC II
REGIE C. VITALES SMAW NC II
RODEL L. DE VERA SMAW NC II
ANACLETO B. OLERO JR. SMAW NC II
RAYMUND JUGO SMAW NC II
LIAMZON CONTACHIMO ELECTRONICS
WILLIE MILLANO ELECTRONICS
GINO CARLO NARUY WELDING
JONATHAN AGBOLOS ELECTRONICS
JEROME AGOO ELECTRONICS
ROAS FRANK JASON ELECTRONICS
RAMIL CASTORVA ELECTRONICS
REYNALD DOMUGNO ELECTRONICS
ALLAN RAY SANDOVAL WELDING
MALANUM,CYRUS A. ELECTRONICS
MARK JAYSON DY ELECTRONICS
JIZA MILLARACIA ELECTRONICS
RYAN TAMAYO ELECTRONICS
MAMBANG BAUTISTA AUTOMOTIVE
JAY IMBUIDO AUTOMOTIVE
JERRY GENERAO ELECTRONICS
PRESCY ANN GENERAO ELECTRONICS
REGOME LAVDAGOVA ELECTRONICS
CHRISTIAN JHON NILO ELECTRONICS
DANILO CO ELECTRONICS
ADRIAN CEYNAS ELECTRONICS
GJIO JUGIVLON ELECTRONICS
REGUNN LANDAGOVA ELECTRONICS
MARK JOSEPH PADRIANO ELECTRONICS
VENSO MOLINA ELECTRONICS
PATRICK PEDAL ELECTRONICS
MARY JOY PARINAO ELECTRONICS
JOSHUA BALANCIO ELECTRONICS
JOSHUA ARNAIZ ELECTRONICS
VANDAMME SERNANDE ELECTRONICS
JUDY ANN ESPINO FOOD AND BEVERAGES
COLUMBRES WESLY JOHN C. SMAW NC II
GULENG JR. CONRADO P. SMAW NC II
GULENG JOSHUA G. SMAW NC II
RICHARD ESPINO SMAW NC II
ROCKY VIERNES SMAW NC II
JONATHAN AOANAN EXCAVATOR
MARK ANTHONY CALPITO SMAW NC II
SHANE NAVATO DRIVING NC II
ARIES REYES SMAW NC II
PAULO FERRER BACKHOE
HAYDEE B. LAUREANO FBS NC II
JOY T. LOMIBAO BPP NC II
CEDRIC R. DUATIN FBS NC II
DOMINADOR P. BRIONES FBS NC II
REY M. SIAPNO WELDING SMAW NC II
MARY ANN M. SILVA ELECTRONICS
FERNANDO E. FAX JR. WELDING SMAW NC II
ROGER M. TRREADO WELDING SMAW NC II
MARK V. MENDEGUARIN WELDING SMAW NC II
LYDIA C. GESLANI WELDING SMAW NC II
LORNA JJ. DOLOT WELDING SMAW NC II
LANI Q. GESLANI WELDING SMAW NC II
BERNARDO V. GESLANI WELDING SMAW NC II
ZALDY M. GESLANI WELDING SMAW NC II
WILMA G. RAMONES WELDING SMAW NC II
CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN WELDING SMAW NC II
CHRISTOPHER Q. GARCIA WELDING SMAW NC II
MANUEL VASQUEZ WELDING SMAW NC II
ALEX L GRAN SMAW
AUGUST BRYAN R. FRONOA SMAW
ROWENA G. FRONOA SMAW
ALEXIS A. BULATAO SMAW
REMARK S. ABALOS SMAW
RENNS ROY T. BAYANGAT SMAW
EDROYETTE S. DE VERA SMAW
GERARDO M. MACARANAS SMAW
DENNIS V. LEQUIRAN SMAW
NOEL G. PAROCHA SMAW
RUDY . DESPOGADO SMAW
ARVEN M DESPOGADO SMAW
JOHN REY M. BAUTISTA SMAW
DINDO S. BULATAO SMAW
CLARISE C.SIBOR SMAW
MELODY P. ABALOS SMAW
JESTER M. CLAUS SMAW
JAMES MARK B. MONTEMAYOR SMAW
MARLON M. LEQUIRAN SMAW
MELVIN M. LESQUIAN SMAW
JOEFFER V. LEQUIRAN SMAW
LORENZO V. LEQUIRAN SMAW
RHODALYN M.  CLAUS SMAW
DIONISIO P. PRONBA SMAW
RICHARD B. FRONBA SMAW
JOHN JOHN M. BAUTISTA SMAW
JHONNY N. ARAGON SMAW
EVANGELINE MACARANAS ELECTRONIC
JONNY AITEROZA WELDER
MYRNA DIAZ ELECTRONIC
VIRGNIA ZARATE WELDER
MARIO ZARATE WELDER
MARITES CORTEZ ELECTRONIC
MARY JANE SORIANO ELECTRONIC
CHARLES ESTENOSO ELECTRONIC
BERNARD ORENZA ELECTRONIC
ROMAN ORENZA ELECTRONIC
WILSON ORENZA ELECTRONIC
JUVILSON ORENZA ELECTRONIC
CONRADO SOLIS WELDER
ROMEO SOLIS WELDER
EVELYN SOLIS ELECTRONIC
GASFER ALANI WELDER
DELIA BARBOZA WELDER
MANUEL BARBOZA WELDER
SONNY VINLUAN WELDER
RENE MONTERO WELDER
MARIVIC MALONZO ELECTRONIC
JONATHAN VINLUAN WELDER
JEAFTY ALANO WELDER
CARLO ALANO WELDER
JAY ANN DACASIN ELECTRONIC
MARK RABANG WELDER
AGRIPINA MACARANAS ELECTRONIC
MARIO TERADO MACARAEG WELDER
ARMNDO CANAVERAL QUINA PRACT. TECH
JIMBO SERGOTE MASIGLAT WELDER
FREDDIE NAEG MASIGLAT WELDER
SANDY NAEG MASIGLAT WELDER
FERNANDO CAYAGO QUIANA WELDER
VALENTINO JUNIO PALAGANAS PRACT. TECH
RONALDO CANAVERAL QUIANA PRACT. TECH
CHRISTOPHER QUIANA PRACT. TECH
JAYPEE PINLAC ABELLA WELDER
FELIPE CAYABYAB FERRER WELDER
FREDDIE MASIGLAT NAEG WELDER
EDUARDO SORIANO FERRER WELDER
ALBINO GARCIA PERRERAS WELDER
JHUN CABACUNGAN PEREZ WELDER
ROMEO T. SEGUNDO WELDER
RODEL TERRADO WELDER
SONNY P. TERRADO WELDER
CARLITO F. CARON WELDER
CESAR ANCHETA WELDER
JENNIFER S. PRADO BSIE
SOFIA P. LANSANGAN BKE
DANTE ARIAS
ARMALYN ROMERO
LOURDES C. OCANG
ROSEMARIE G. ESTRADA
MARIEL P. CRUZ
MARIVIC B. PRADO
PATRICIA A. PRADO BSND
RUTH R. MAGALLANES
MYLENE P. ARIAS
HELN R. MELCHOR
MARLYN D. CUIZON BSHRM
LORNA A. MARARAC
MARIVIC B. FERNANDEZ COM SCI
MAYRA M. JUNIO BEED
SHERYL D. ZACARIAS BSIE
SANDIA G. BAUTISTA
LORENA D. VALERIO
SENGEL C. BAUTISTA
JANICE M. MELCHOR
JANETH D. PARAGAS
VIRGINIA RAMOS
GRACE N. RUIZ
GIRLIE N. CAOILE
MARIBEL B. DELA CRUZ
ROSALINA M. CAOLI
EVELYN M. ESTABILLO
FINA VINUYA
DIOSDIDITH A. CARANI
MARGIE C. CAOILI
RECTO G. CAOILE
MARINETTE D. CAOILE
TEODORA S. PANLILIO
JODELYN A. SALCEDO
JOSILYN G. VILLAROEL
LINDA G. LOPEZ
JOSIE A. DE GUZMAN
JOSEPHINE AQUINO
ROSITA NUNGOY
MARLYN S. OCANG
ROXAN GRACE ACOSTA
JESSICA M. RODULLO
LUZVIMINDA S. FELIX
LETECIA P. FELIX
SONIA C. PEREZ
ELVIE P. BAYAS
CHRISTOPHER C. BALTAZAR SMAW
RANEL D. DURAN SMAW
JOVIN H. CAMPOS SMAW
CARL VELASCO SMAW
ALFREDO D. IGROSJON FORICUFT
ALFREDO N. SAMIDAD SMAW
JEFFREY L. LAUCITA SMAW
MELCHOR L. NOLATIE SMAW
RENATO A. RAMOS JR. WHEEL LOADER
RENATO E. LOMIBAO MECHANIC
JOVIT T. CRISTOBAL SMAW
JAP Q. RAMOS MECHANIC
ALDRIN V. MILAN MECHANIC
ABCCDE SIMON SMAW
RAFAEL MOSQUITE DRIVING
EUGENE D. DIONIO SMAW
JOSELITO D. CARLOS JR. SMAW
GEMUEL DION SMAW
DANNY M. DIONIO SMAW
EDILYN O. PASCUAL SMAW NC II
LOVELLA GUILING SMAW NC II
SHARA MAY GUILING SMAW NC II
LIEZEL TAMONDONG SMAW NC II
ROSITA NAVARRO SMAW NC II
SHIRL NAVARRO SMAW NC II
FILIPINA ORTIZ SMAW NC II
HENRY BAUZON SMAW NC II
ROSELIE DE GUZMAN SMAW NC II
CAMILLA OCADO SMAW NC II
MARILYN DELA CRUZ SMAW NC II
RUMOLO OCADO SMAW NC II
PAUL JOHN S GUILING SMAW NC II
MARK JOSEPH GUILING SMAW NC II
GERALDINE DE GUZMAN SMAW NC II
POLDO SUNIGA SMAW NC II
GABBY LOMIBAO SMAW NC II
RAYMUNDO SALDAO SMAW NC II
MARLON UNIGA SMAW NC II
ARILOU M. MANANTAN SMAW NC II
PATRICK DAGUIO DRIVING
JERICO FRANCISC DRIVING
ANGELINE RONQUILLO DRIVING
BRENDALYN RONQUILLO DRIVING
NITA RONQUILLO DRIVING
JIMI PAULO ELEVAZO DRIVING
JOHN KENNETH FERNANDEZ DRIVING
MARK IAN ELEVAZO DRIVING
RICHARDJULATON DRIVING
MARIO ARABE SR. DRIVING
GERALD CIRILO DRIVING
RICHARD ANTOLIN DRIVING
KHAN ALCASABAS JR. DRIVING
JOEY ELCANO DRIVING
ADRIAN ESCORPIZO DRIVING
BENJAMIN LAURIAN DRIVING
ALISONELCANO DRIVING
JONATHAN DAYAG DRIVING
FELIZARDO DAYAG JR. DRIVING
NORMA CARINO DRIVING
WILFREDO BALDIVIANO DRIVING
FLORIDA ASISTIN FOOD AND BEVERAGES
JASMINE FRIANEZA FOOD AND BEVERAGES
JANETTE SENIN FOOD AND BEVERAGES
HERMOGENES BALOLONG FOOD AND BEVERAGES
DISIREE LYN BALOLONG FOOD AND BEVERAGES
ARISH JANE SENIN FOOD AND BEVERAGES
KATHYRINE GARCIA FOOD AND BEVERAGES
CARIEN FABIA FOOD AND BEVERAGES
GLYNEZ MACATBAG EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES
ANGELICA MINA EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES
MARIA NIELA CARNECER EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES
JONATHAN MEJIA EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES
ROVIAN SENIN EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES
JESSICA CASONGSONG EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES
SHEENA EVENGELISTA EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES
HANNAH JANE ESPANOL EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES
MARIA JOSEPHINE M. MARAMBA BARTENDING
ERICKA C. BATUY FBS
ANGELO P. LUSTERIO FBS
ARIANE G. PAYDEN P. CORALLES FBS
JUSTIN M. ALCAIDE FBS
CHRISTIAN YVES RAMOS HOUSEKEEPING
MICHELLE MALANO BEAUTY CARE
KARMINA LORENA V. TALAVES VGD
RUDOLPH AQUINO BARISTA
ELVIE S. FERNANDEZ HOUSEKEEPING
STEPHANIE DE VERA FBS
BALCHEMO GRIETTO LAZANO BARTENDING
CAYABYAB EVANGELINE BARISTA
GERALD V. BUGAYUNG BARTENDING
MARIA SHARON UBANDO BARTENDING
CLEO MANUEL FBS
IRENE V DE VERA VGD
RUBY ANN L. ROQUE HOUSEKEEPING
JOANA PAOLA O. GUTIERREZ FBS
RODANT HUGO BARISTA
ROMULO JUGO BARTENDING
VALERE B. PAYAOAN BEAUTY CARE
FITZ BLAINE M. MANDAPAT HAIR DRESSING
PRINCESS PHAULINE A. TUAZON BEAUTY CARE
ANNA MARIE B. DDE GUZMAN HAIR DRESSING
BERNARRD DE LEON FBS
JOHN CORONA BARISTA
ANGELIE MONTEMAYOR FBS
RESCHELLE CERALDE FBS
RASCHELLLE CERALDE FBS
MARLYN CALIMLIM FBS
CATHERINE CERALDE FBS
MARTIN LOOTHAN BARTENDING
MARIEL CHOI VIDAL BARISTA
DAISY MOLINA HOUSEKEEPING
GENESIS MAE GUTIERREZ FOOD AND BEVERAGES
EDWIN CERALDE BARTENDING
VILMA C. LANDINGIN FOOD AND BEVERAGES
LOVELY GRACE B. CLAVELIN HOUSEKEEPING
MADELYN B. BALZA FOOD AND BEVERAGES
JONAVETH M. BIASON FOOD AND BEVERAGES
JOHN JOHN M. DULAY BARTENDING
JOEMHAR C. CABALLERO BARISTA
MEKKO CAYABYAB BARISTA
MARICRIS F. NAVARRO HOUSEKEEPING
MARY GRACE B. CABRERA FOOD AND BEVERAGES
RALPH JERUR. TORIO HOUSEKEEPING
KIMBERLY ANN C. MAMOPNO HOUSEKEEPING
ALMA FLORENCE GIMENA BEAUTY CARE
MARY ANNE Z. ORDONEZ BEAUTY CARE
MERLITA C ORDONEZ VGD
CEASAR RYAN O. MICAALAY VGD
CAMILLE MAMARIL HDR
KAREN ABANTO BEAUTY CARE
GLORIA BATO BEAUTY CARE
GARDIANA BATRO HAIRDRESSING
LORETO SORIANO VGD
JUALITA MONTEMAYOR BEAUTY CARE
ANALYN BAUTISTA BEAUTY CARE
JUNALYN PADILLA BEAUTY CARE
VIILAMOR C. ERISTNGOL HOUSEKEEPING
MARK VINCENT G. LAMSEN VGD
MARK KEVIN M. DE GUZMAN BARTENDING
ARVIN E. TANDOC BARTENDING
MICHAEL EMAN CORDOVA VGD
JAY-AR DE GUZMAN BARTENDING
JAY-PEE DE GUZMAN VGD
ARGEL SOTELO HOUSEKEEPING
GLECY MAE MANALANG BARISTA
NOEL CHRISTOPHER BARTE HOUSEKEEPING
LILIBETH LAMSEN FBS
MARIELLA DE GUZNIAN FBS
LALAIN FERRER FBS
RAMON FERRER BARISTA
ANNALYN TIBAY HOUSEKEEPING
JENNELYN SANCHEZ HOUSEKEEPING
JOMAR FRNANDEZ HOUSEKEEPING
ROSSEL MAE BARCEL HOUSEKEEPING
DANIEL BIANCA LEGASPI HOUSEKEEPING
RHEANGEL MANUEL HOUSEKEEPING
JEOXARAH CINCO HOUSEKEEPING
MICHAEL ANGELO MARARAC HOUSEKEEPING
MARVIN BASILIO BARISTA
EDREN MASAOY BARISTA
JOE VINCENT PARAS BARISTA
MARIA MAJELLA J. DECANO HOUSEKEEPING
ANNA MARIE CAPITO HOUSEKEEPING
SHAIRALYN A. CAPITO HOUSEKEEPING
WENDY GEMINIANO COOKERY
ALEXANDER BASAS COOKERY
EDWARD JOSEPH TOLENTINO HOUSEKEEPING
BILLIE JORDAN TOLENTINO COOKERY
WILLIAM GEMINIANO HOUSEKEEPING
ELJIM CALZO COOKERY
JOHN BRIX GEMINIANO FBS
KIMBERLY DECANO FBS
NINA ROSE GEMINIANO HOUSEKEEPING
JENNIFR GEMINIANO HOUSEKEEPING
JOSEPH R. MOLINA COOKERY NC II
FLORENCIO TALINES WELDING
MARK CHRISTIAN BUENAFLOR WELDING
ELIZALDE SISON JR. WELDING
JOHN BOY SISON WELDING
EDMAR SISON WELDING
MARIA TERESA RAGUDOS WELDING
DANIEL NAARRO WELDING
JASON FLORES WELDING
MOISES FLORES WELDING
MANOLITO FLORES WELDING
ARIES NAVARRO WELDING
LEO ASUNCION WELDING
BRYAN RANOPA WELDING
MARK RYAN REGINES WELDING
LEONARD ASUNCION WELDING
REDENTOR FLORES WELDING
VILMAR RALLILSTAN WELDING
ALBERT AMBEGUIA WELDING
MARK BAYBON WELDING
PAULINO PASCUA WELDING
RYAN BANTING WELDING
SHIEV ESPELITA WELDING
MELCHOR FARINAS SMAW
MELANIO ESQUEPO SMAW
ROMEO PARICO SMAW
MARK ANTHONY TENGCO SMAW
DARWIN RABANAL SMAW
JERRY PEDIGLORIO SMAW
SONNY PEDIGLORIO SMAW
EDMON BALDIVIANO SMAW
ALVIN LAPENA SMAW
JULIUS LAPENA SMAW
JONNY BALOCONG SMAW
JUNREL AURESTILA SMAW
JULIUS GANIGAN SMAW
MARIO GANIGAN SMAW
MIKAELLA FE G. MINA DRIVING
RANDY M. SOBREMONTE DRIVING
EDWIN P. BAUTISTA SMAW
MELCHOR DURAS SMAW
MAUI DURAS SMAW
BENJAMIN LAPENA SMAW
MARCELINO B. SANCHEZ DRIVING
LOURDES GUIMBAO DRIVING
CLARIBE V. NADAL DRIVING
JERRY L. YANES JR. SMAW
RAYMOND GERON SMAW
GLENMAR CARREON DRIVING
GLENMAR GERON SMAW
RODELLO SISON SMAW
JESUS MINA JR SMAW
ZALDY MINA SMAW
RAMON MINA SMAW
DAVID LEE PONCEJA SMAW
JOHN PHILIP GERON SMAW
MARK KENNETH MINA SMAW
JR ESTRADA SMAW
DOM ESTRADA SMAW
VALERIE RUBY ULEP SMAW
MICHELLE ALCANTARA SMAW
LOVIE AJ MINA SMAW
MICHAEL TANGUILEG SMAW
FERNANDO POLICARPIO SMAW
HERMIE TANGUILEG SMAW
LEVI CAOILE SMAW
MARK IAN CAUNTA SMAW
DANILO P. CAMANTE SMAW
JOMAR M. ARELLAGA SMAW
RHEA ANN J. MINA SMAW
JOCELYN MINA SMAW
RAMIL MINA SMAW
ANNIE C. SADIE SMAW
VINCENT CASTANETO SMAW
MARK ANTHONY JUANANI SMAW
JANZON ELLAZAR SMAW
JENNIFER ELLAZAR SMAW
REGINA NARAG SMAW
MARVIN SISON SMAW
EDUARD ORALLO SMAW
CHRISTIAN VEA SMAW
ARVIN ACOSTA SMAW
REGGIE NUESCA SMAW
JUSTINE MARK NEPOLLO SMAW
GILBERT MEDINA SMAW
MICHELLE MIHA SMAW
NEIL PATRICK ROSARIO SMAW
TERRY ANN PATRICIO SMAW
RICARDO CAMANTE SMAW
RUBEN ULEP SMAW
CRISTOPHER PENERA SMAW
AMANO MINA SMAW
EDUARDO CAOLE SMAW
ARNOLD DELA CRUZ SMAW
VIRGILIO TANGUILIG SMAW
ELETONIO MIHA SMAW
DOMINGO ESTRADA SMAW
JUVYLYN MINA SMAW
LOBBY GAJOJAN DRIVING
LODO GAJOJAN SMAW
ANNALYN NUNEZ SMAW
BON ALEXIS GAJOJAN SMAW
SAMUEL GERON SMAW
IGNACIO MINA SR. SMAW
EDUARD ORAULO SMAW
JEREMY ORAULO SMAW
ROEL VALDEZ SMAW
ROGER VALDEZ SMAW
ROBERTO ROSAGA BACKHOE
DARWIN AMBROSIO SMAW
MARK JOY ALABAZ SMAW
GINALYN ANCHETA SMAW
GILBERT MENDOZA BACKHOE
JUNEL MALLARI MECHANIC
EJAY S. PALMA WELDER
NERIELYN G. FERNANDEZ WELDER
JOSHUA P. PALMA BARTENDING
IAN DE LEON BARTENDING
JIMBOY DE LEON BARTENDING
JONELYN N. PEREZ BEAUTY CARE
JOMAR ABARABAR WELDER
JANET DELA CRUZ BARTENDING
MARVIN ABUDA WELDER
MARLON SERVANIA WELDER
JOMAR SERVANIA WELDER
MANIEL PARAGAS AUTOMOTIVE
JAMON MAANEDANG AUTOMOTIVE
RICHARD SORIO AUTOMOTIVE
ROMEO T ABARABAR JR. WELDER
JELYN M. CASILANG OFW
MARGIE M. PADILLA OFW
PAMELA C. ESPINOSA COMPUTER
GIRLIE V. ESPINOZA COMPUTER
JOHN MICHAEL C. DERIAN COMPUTER
JAYSON A. IGNACIO WELDER
KIM B. GUBOLE WELDER
JIMBOY GUBOLE WELDER
JASPER DAVE PALMA WELDER
VERGIL MAMELDEM WELDER
JINKY PALMA
EDWIN SORIANO
JONALYN TUAZON
SIONY TUAZON
MARICE ESPINOSA
FERDINAND DELA CRUZ
MARISSA LUMTENG
ROGELIO BATANG
ROBERT LUIS BATANG
RENGIE QUERADA
DEXTER JOHN O. PALMA
ALBERT M. LAGANAS
MELVIN O. MANECLANG E.I.M NC II
RHEA L. MANECLANG FBS NC II
LOVELY L. UBALDO FBS NC II
JESUS A. MANECLANG E.I.M NC II
VILLAMOR TENORIO ELECTRICAL
RANDY TENORIO AUTOMOTIVE
JORDAN PEREZ ELECTRICAL
JICKSTER TENORIO AUTOMOTIVE
LOIDA DELOS SANTOS COOKERY
MISHEL TENORIO DRESSMAKING
EDNA TENORIO THERAPIST
ANALIZA TENORIO COOKERY
DIANE TENORIO COOKERY
DONNA TENORIO COOKERY
DELAILA PANINGBATAN COOKERY
LEONIDA TENORIO COOKERY
GEMMA TENORIO COOKERY
MATUSALEM TENORIO COOKERY
DARLO PANINGBATAN WELDING
RHODA PANINGBATAN DRESSMAKING
GEMMA CALDERON COOKERY
MARGIE CALDDERON DRESSMAKING
JUDITH LABONGRAY THERAPIST
LILIA MARTIN DRESSMAKING
KIMBERLY PERALTA COOKERY
MANNY GARCIA WELDING
MARCELO GARCIA FOOD AND BEVERAGES
SONNY TUAZON AUTOMOTIVE
RONALD ARGOSINO WELDING
CHRISTOPHER DE GUZMAN AUTOMOTIVE
PHILIP FLORES AUTOMOTIVE
MIARIBEL INFANTE DRESSMAKING
SHENNA MAE C. OPORTO COOKERY NC II
JONAMIRA V. MAGLASIN FBS NC II
JOSEPH R. MOLINA COOKERY NC II
NICCAH J. BALUYOT FBS NC II
SHEILA MAE J, BALUYOT FBS NC II
VINCENT V. RODRIGUEZ FBS NC II
VIRGIE V. TUGADE FBS NC II
RUSSELJUN C. ALBAY FBS NC II
RYAN S. CATALAN FBS NC II
MARC CARAL A. ESPERANZA FBS NC II
JHON JHON D. SAGUIPED FBS NC II
VIRGILIO N. AGUSTIN FBS NC II
JOVY JORDAENS F. ARAGON FBS NC II
JOVELYN B. CABANADA FBS NC II
JONATHAN G. GINEZ FBS NC II
CHERRY ROSE A.MIRASOL FBS NC II
MICHAELR. LOMIBAO FBS NC II
CESAR MIRANDA FBS NC II
DOMINGO M. ORBILLO JR FBS NC II
JEFEE P. UNTALAN FBS NC II
EDMAR JAY L. AQUINO COOKERY
QUEENY RUTH R. BAQUERO FBS NC II
JUDELLE GRACE V. GARCIA FBS NC II
ROEMILYN B. NASOG FBS NC II
MICHAEL D. TAE FBS NC II
JESSICA P. MARQUEZ FBS NC II
ARJAY SURUAN AUTOMOTIVE
CONRADO ZAMUDIO AUTOMOTIVE
AARSENIO ZAMIDO ELECTRONIC
BRYAN ALEN BATO WELDING
JULIU CABALLIRO ELECTRONIC
JOMMEL CINSING AUTOMOTIVE
JUSTIN CONSOLACION WELDING
JASON LILLUNICE ELECTRONIC
MARK LAWRENCE T BANDALLO SMAW NC II
JOMAR L. POSEDO SMAW NC II
JONI S. RODA SMAW NC II
BENJAMIN C. ZARATE JR. SMAW NC II
REGIE C. VITALES SMAW NC II
RODEL L. DE VERA SMAW NC II
ANACLETO B. OLERO JR. SMAW NC II
RAYMUND JUGO SMAW NC II
LIAMZON CONTACHIMO ELECTRONICS
WILLIE MILLANO ELECTRONICS
GINO CARLO NARUY WELDING
JONATHAN AGBOLOS ELECTRONICS
JEROME AGOO ELECTRONICS
ROAS FRANK JASON ELECTRONICS
RAMIL CASTORVA ELECTRONICS
REYNALD DOMUGNO ELECTRONICS
ALLAN RAY SANDOVAL WELDING
MALANUM,CYRUS A. ELECTRONICS
MARK JAYSON DY ELECTRONICS
JIZA MILLARACIA ELECTRONICS
RYAN TAMAYO ELECTRONICS
MAMBANG BAUTISTA AUTOMOTIVE
JAY IMBUIDO AUTOMOTIVE
JERRY GENERAO ELECTRONICS
PRESCY ANN GENERAO ELECTRONICS
REGOME LAVDAGOVA ELECTRONICS
CHRISTIAN JHON NILO ELECTRONICS
DANILO CO ELECTRONICS
ADRIAN CEYNAS ELECTRONICS
GJIO JUGIVLON ELECTRONICS
REGUNN LANDAGOVA ELECTRONICS
MARK JOSEPH PADRIANO ELECTRONICS
VENSO MOLINA ELECTRONICS
PATRICK PEDAL ELECTRONICS
MARY JOY PARINAO ELECTRONICS
JOSHUA BALANCIO ELECTRONICS
JOSHUA ARNAIZ ELECTRONICS
VANDAMME SERNANDE ELECTRONICS
JUDY ANN ESPINO FOOD AND BEVERAGES
COLUMBRES WESLY JOHN C. SMAW NC II
GULENG JR. CONRADO P. SMAW NC II
GULENG JOSHUA G. SMAW NC II
RICHARD ESPINO SMAW NC II
ROCKY VIERNES SMAW NC II
JONATHAN AOANAN EXCAVATOR
MARK ANTHONY CALPITO SMAW NC II
SHANE NAVATO DRIVING NC II
ARIES REYES SMAW NC II
PAULO FERRER BACKHOE
HAYDEE B. LAUREANO FBS NC II
JOY T. LOMIBAO BPP NC II
CEDRIC R. DUATIN FBS NC II
DOMINADOR P. BRIONES FBS NC II
REY M. SIAPNO WELDING SMAW NC II
MARY ANN M. SILVA ELECTRONICS
FERNANDO E. FAX JR. WELDING SMAW NC II
ROGER M. TRREADO WELDING SMAW NC II
MARK V. MENDEGUARIN WELDING SMAW NC II
LYDIA C. GESLANI WELDING SMAW NC II
LORNA JJ. DOLOT WELDING SMAW NC II
LANI Q. GESLANI WELDING SMAW NC II
BERNARDO V. GESLANI WELDING SMAW NC II
ZALDY M. GESLANI WELDING SMAW NC II
WILMA G. RAMONES WELDING SMAW NC II
CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN WELDING SMAW NC II
CHRISTOPHER Q. GARCIA WELDING SMAW NC II
MANUEL VASQUEZ WELDING SMAW NC II
ALEX L GRAN SMAW
AUGUST BRYAN R. FRONOA SMAW
ROWENA G. FRONOA SMAW
ALEXIS A. BULATAO SMAW
REMARK S. ABALOS SMAW
RENNS ROY T. BAYANGAT SMAW
EDROYETTE S. DE VERA SMAW
GERARDO M. MACARANAS SMAW
DENNIS V. LEQUIRAN SMAW
NOEL G. PAROCHA SMAW
RUDY . DESPOGADO SMAW
ARVEN M DESPOGADO SMAW
JOHN REY M. BAUTISTA SMAW
DINDO S. BULATAO SMAW
CLARISE C.SIBOR SMAW
MELODY P. ABALOS SMAW
JESTER M. CLAUS SMAW
JAMES MARK B. MONTEMAYOR SMAW
MARLON M. LEQUIRAN SMAW
MELVIN M. LESQUIAN SMAW
JOEFFER V. LEQUIRAN SMAW
LORENZO V. LEQUIRAN SMAW
RHODALYN M.  CLAUS SMAW
DIONISIO P. PRONBA SMAW
RICHARD B. FRONBA SMAW
JOHN JOHN M. BAUTISTA SMAW
JHONNY N. ARAGON SMAW
JOANNE S. MANUEL BPP
JOHN PAUL SABALO HAIRDRESSING
MELANIE CAGUISANO SMAW
APRIL ROSE O. LOPEZ BPP
FRANCIS O. ELIZAGA EWI
JENNIFER T. REVITA BPP
SAMUEL P. TABAG ATS
JIMUEL F. TABAG ATS
DOLORES T. NAVARRO FP
EDITHA F. REVITA FP
GERARDO S. REGALA SMAW
CRISLIN OPENA FP
NERISSA M. CARIAGA HSK
JEFFERSON ESTRADA ATS
FAUSTO VERGARA JR. ATS
JAYLORD PALISOC ATS
RANEL VALDEZ SMAW
RANDEL VALDEZ SMAW
MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ SMAW
MARK IAN PALISOC ATS
GLAIZA VALDEZ HSK
JESSICA SIPIN HSK
FLORY SIPIN HSK
ALVIN ESGUERRA SMAW
DEXTER  LICUPA SMAW
TRISHA CONTRILLAS HSK
KC JOY M. ECHAVARIA HSK
MARY GRACE VALDEZ HSK
ALFREDO M.  VALDEZ HSK
MARIANO  GAMAZON HSK
HERMAR M. ILUMIN HSK
JUDIE ANNE MITURA BC
JOHN VERGARA BPP
FERDINAND TAGALICUD COK
JOHN IVY I. JACOB SMAW
JUNELL AGPOUN ATS
JOHN MICHAEL MARZAN ATS
SHERWIN TAYAON ATS
MARC JANIL RUSTIA ATS
AMOR GALANO ATS
CHRISTIAN MINA SMAW
CRYSTAL ICEL N. VILLANOS HSK
MARINA EVANGELISTA HSK
CHARLENE LOVE N. DUPITAS HSK
CHRISTINA M. NAVA HSK
ALICIA N. DUPITAS HSK
ZAIDA S. NAVA HSK
LILEBETH  N. AGUNA HSK
MARICEL ORBITA HSK
AVELINA VINLUAN HSK
BRYAN A. LOPEZ EWI
WILSON F. PAULO EWI
JUMAR C. VELASCO HSK
MA. ELENA F. PAULO MAT
JAY M. GARCIA EWI
CASEMERO B. DELA CRUZ ATS
DIANA BADJAO HSK
JASON PAGADUAN EWI
JHONNY PAGADUAN EWI
JAYSON VILLAPA EWI
QUIRINO NAVA EWI
SHERRY L. TEVES BC
JORDAN VILLAPA EWI
MARC DALE N. VILLANOS EWI
JOSEPH V. MIBALO EWI
LAILA N. TE HSK
MELY T. NAVA MAT
CRISPULO C. NAVA EWI
EMERITO T. NAVA CES
JORDAN M. CALAUS HD
REGIE SERDENOLA SMAW
DENNIS JOVENAL ATS
BASILICA JOVINAL COK
MICHAEL BRYLLE V. CELIS ATS
DIVINA ROSE CELIS EIM
CARLO DE VERA ATS
CAROLYN DELA CRUZ BC
CARMELA OTA SMAW
AILYN VEG SMAW
JOSHUA DE LEON ATS
MARI ALYSSA NARVATA FBS
MORLEY DUCUSIN ATS
BRYAN KELLY DOCUSIN ATS
REGIE JOCUTAN ATS
JONALYN R. JOCUTAN EIM
NOVELYN  LACANDAZO ATS
DONITA M. JOVENAL BPP
CHRISTOPHER FLORES ATS
AMADO DIAZ ATS
JOJO DOCUSIN EIM
JAMES RAUL DOCUSIN EIM
JERALD DOCUSIN ATS
JOEMER DOCUSIN EIM
LUISITO DOCUSIN SMAW
MICHAEL PILAPIL ATS
ROMULO DIAZ EIM
JEANELYN BAGO FBS
ROSELYN DIAZ HSK
LORENO DIAZ CES
MARK JUNE CARVAJAL EIM
ANGELICA DIAZ FBS
RODERICK DOCUSIN EIM
CLIFFORD CAMBA ATS
RUBEN DIAZ ATS
CHRISTIAN   ATS
MARLON CAYME ATS
NOVILITA ABICELLA COK
CHRISTIAN GONIRON EIM
JHOEHEL HIRAY SMAW
EDMOND JOVINAL EIM
TERESITA DOCUSIN COK
ARNIEL PASCUA ATS
DANNY VILLAPA ATS
MICHAEL TAMASE EIM
MHYJUNE H. CUARESMA SMAW
DAVOR DENILSON LOPEZ SMAW
HENRY DOMINGO ATS
GERALD REMANDO SMAW
ELIZABETH RIMANDO FBS
REYNANTE GERON ATS
MARILYN ALCANTARA FBS
ALFREDO ALCANTARA CES
PAULINE MARIE DIAZ FBS
BEVELYN T. DOCUSIN FBS
REYNALENE U. DOCUSIN SMAW
SHYLA MAE C. AREVALO HSK
IRENE MAY M. RULLAMAS HSK
JANELA  UMINGA HSK
AARON JOHN MONDALA SMAW
GERALD REMANDO HSK
RODEL JAVIER SMAW
JEREMY MONDALA EIM
MARISSA JOCUTAN HSK
BENITO OLIVARES JR. EIM
MELODY PALMORES HSK
HELEN ORENIA BPP
ESPERANZA REGUDO BPP
JEANNETTE BERGANIO BPP
JHON ALBERT PASCUAL EIM
DAISY PATINGO BPP
MERLYN C. FLORE BPP
MARY JANE S. VIGILIA FOP
MICHAEL FLORES SMAW
MELVIN S. PALONA SMAW
MICHAEL JAMES E. PAUTAN SMAW
DAN DENVER GONZALES EIM
SHIELA S. DIAZ HSK
MELONA M. SAJONIA HD
RHEAMAE VIGILIA HD
MA. VICTORIA N. DOCUSIN HD
MICHELLE DELFIN HD
EDMUND F. SABADO EIM
JANETTE C. CUSTODIO HSK
REY B. ESTRADA SMAW
ROY B. ESTRADA EIM
JESABEL B. ESTRADA EIM
SYLVIA B. ESTRADA HSK
MARK GIL APIGO EIM
BENITO APIGO SMAW
BENJIE P. APIGO SMAW
JOHN PAUL SUYAT SMAW
ERNESTO C. APIGO EIM
JHULIUS E. APIGO EIM
ELIZALDY C. PARLAN EIM
ESTEBAN C. DIMAYA EWI
EDMAR M. ASIS ATS
RAYMARK VILLANUEVA EWI
NOVE  G. SARONGAN MAT
RACHEL GUERZO CGV
MARIVIC G. PADER MAT
MARYLOU DIMAYA CES
ALFREDO DOCUSIN JR. CES
JEFFREY DOCUSIN BPP
NOLITO D. VINGUA MAT
RACHEL V. ABELLA CES
NESTOR P. NORIANO EWI
CESAR SORIANO BPP
MARK RICHMOND ERENIA EWI
JANINE ERENIA HD
GLADYS DOMINGO HD
REINA CASTILLO HD
KAREN DELOS SANTOS HD
JOHN CARLO DELOS SANTOS SMAW
ALICIA  ULPINDO MAT
ROWENA MEDIOS MAT
OLIVER PUNTALBA CES
LORELIE T. VILLANUEVA MAT
JILL FEBRERO BC
JOJO PASCUA EWI
ROWEL DIMAYA EWI
CONRADO PASCUAL JR. EWI
JOE ROSE DELA CRUZ BC
MAY- ANN B. PASCUAL BC
FAMELA P. TUGARE BC
APRIL B. ALOCELIA MAT
JAYSON BARRERA EWI
JAMES PATRICK E.  CABICO EWI
CATALINO ROSINA SMAW
JESUS N. SY JR.
MICHAEL JAY ELIZALDE MAT
CORAZON ANGELO CGV
RICHARD ROMERO EWI
ELENISA V. PINE COK
CINA T. PINE HD
LORNA E. PINE HD
CRISTINE A. PINE BPP
WENDY RAGASA FBS
GINA ROSE PINE BPP
G-ZEL E. PINE SMAW
MELANIE DELA CRUZ BPP
KATHLEEN MEDRANO BPP
RICARDO MESISGAN SMAW
MANILYN VEGA FBS
NOEL BEDANA BC
WILNA MAE PANOLINO SMAW
CATHYRINE BEDANA BC
ROCHELLE MOTILLA HSK
KENNETH P. MARRON SMAW
KASSANDRA MARRON BEC
ROMAR MARRON SMAW
ABRAHAM SEVILLA ATS
YSMAEL SEVILLA ATS
YSRAEL SEVILLA ATS
CHARLES GALANG SMAW
ERWIN ESTABILLO SMAW
ALDRIN S. AGULAN SMAW
SUSANA LAGONOY HSK
MARCELO LAGONOY FBS
FENEDIE YADAO ATS
JUDY ANCHETA HSK
MAGDALENO ATIENZA ATS
MARIFE AGULAN HSK
CARLO ARQUINES MAT
ERWIN VERANGO FBS
HAZEL VERANGO FBS
HOMER AGULAN SMAW
RYAN MARK LUNA SMAW
WILMA RODOLFO HSK
GERALD ELIZALDE FBS
JOEDEE ANCHETA EIM
JOHNDEL ANCHETA EIM
JEAN PIERRE BUSTAMANTE HSK
ELOISA POLICARPIO HSK
ROBIN MAR ANCHETA ATS
RUBYLYN POLICARPIO HSK
JOVILLE MENDOZA FBS
MARJORIE ANCHETA FBS
JINKY TORALBA FBS
MARICAR T. DONGA FBS
CATHERINE BARCELONA FBS
JOSEPHINA ORDINARIO FP
GLORIA RAGUIDAN FP
AURING TUMAGOS FP
MARICEL TUMAGOS FP
ROWEL JAVIER SMAW
CRISANTO BETERBO SMAW
RONNIE CABANTAC SMAW
ROGER  VALENZUELA SMAW
DANTE RAGUIDAN SMAW
EVA GAMBOA FP
ROGELIO TACLAN SMAW
MINA DEFUNTURUM FP
ALFREDO GAMBOA FP
ORLANDO VINO SMAW
MANUEL GAMBOA JR FBS
CHRISTIAN MAMKI FBS
ALMA CARBONEL FP
APPLE DEFUNTURUM FBS
JEOFIE GAMBOA FBS
PERLITA BINCE FP
REYNALDO T. MUSNI SMAW
SERGIO CASTILLO SMAW
ROGELIO CASARENO SMAW
ABRAHAM ESPIRITU SMAW
GLYN GANOTICE FP
GARY BAMBALAM SMAW
ALEJO OLIGARIO SMAW
ALFREDO SILAO SMAW
JAIME CACANANTA SMAW
MARIO CASASIEMPRE EIM
DANILO CASASIEMPRE EIM
CRISPIN SOLIVEN EIM
JOHANES GERON EIM
JIMWEL TORRES EIM
CHARLES VENTURA EIM
RAMON  CANONIZADO EIM
VP DOMINGO SMAW
ANALYN CAYABAN FP
MARI JANE FONACIER FP
AIDA CABRERA FP
LOVELY CAYABAN FP
CRISTINE CRUZ FP
BENMAR AREOLA SMAW
EDMHAR PULLISE SMAW
MARK RON  PULLISE SMAW
REGIE MILLANES SMAW
MARK JOHN CASARENO SMAW
DARWIN AQUINO SMAW
MARK ALLEN EUCAPOR SMAW
EDGAR POLISE EIM
JAY-R MENDAROS SMAW
JOEL PERALTA EIM
RICHARD MABITAZAN EIM
JOMAR DACQUEL EIM
ROAN NAVA BC
JONAH ESCANO BC
NENEVI NAVA EIM
JENNY ULAT FBS
MARICAR CLEMENTE FBS
JOAQUIN DARANO ATS
PERLITA ULAT BPP
MELBA RAYRAY BPP
LORNA GARCIA BPP
SUSANA LUCQUIAO BC
DOMINADOR SANCHEZ EIM
DANILO DION ATS
TEODORICO DE LEON JR. ATS
CLARITO P. PLETCHETERO JR. ATS
DOMINANADOR ACOSTA ATS
AMY BUBILA MAT
REMA DERIGE MAT
MARJORIE DACQUEL HD
REY MERCULIO ATS
DOMINADOR AQUINO EIM
PEDRITO DION JR. EIM
NOLI DERIGE EIM
MICHAEL SAMUEL SEMBRANO ATS
LUZ P. MICUA BC
CRISPIN MONJE EIM
JERRY BOY BARROT ATS
CURT JONNEL  T. AQUINO ATS
RHEDEN CADAOAS COK
JEANALYN B. TABUCOL BC
PATRICK JOHN T. BARROT ATS
JOANA CLAIRE PECHON COK
JESSICA FERNANDEZ COK
PAUL JOHN BARROT ATS
JUSTIN DAGUIO ATS
RAFAEL MIRANDA MAT
JAYSON ANTONIO SMAW
ERNEST AQUINDE SMAW
OLIVER AQUINDE MAT
KIM LEE FERNANDEZ SMAW
JEWEL CASTILLANES SMAW
MARK GLENN POL CEZAR SMAW
CARLO CARINO SMAW
LAWRENCE MARZAN SMAW
JAMES RYAN YADAO SMAW
MARVIN KENT CEZAR COK
ROCEL ANN DUNGCA COK
RUBEN BATALLA HSK
REGIE HALOG HSK
JEFFREY T. DIOSAY EPAS
DARWIN C. DIZA FBS
MAUREEN L. MIRAN BPP
QUEENIE T. DIOSAY BPP
ELGLORY VILLE  M. NIOMES HSK
WILDA B. TORALBA HSK
EDWELL ESTRELLA HSK
HANNS AQUINO EPAS
GILBERT PERALTA EIM
MARK ZEMERSON BAYSA EIM
MABELLE GARCIA BPP
CHRISTINE  NARBAJA HSK
JHON HAMSAH A. LABRADOR BAR
MAURITO C. RODRIGUEZ EIM
JOEL CASTILLO EIM
ASNEF SOMAGAYEN MAT
JOAN ASUNCION MAT
MA. ALICE PADILLA BPP
NAZZER ALIGAM BPP
ALYSSA MAE JOY VIERNES BPP
CHARLENE COLLADO HSK
MA. MARGARITA BAUTISTA HSK
JAYSON FRIGILLANA HSK
CHRISTIAN ARREOLA HSK
SAMBOY PADILLA HSK
JOHN BONNIE MARZAN HSK
BRYAN CHRISTOPHER ARREOLA HSK
VIRGINIA ACAP HSK
JANETH L. LADINES COK
JOANNA C. PASAOA COK
JEANN C. PASAOA COK
ROMNICK C. VENTURA EIM
JULIUS P. DOTIMAS EIM
HAROLD A. LADIA EIM
JELORD C. NUNEZ EIM
MARK ANTHONY C. LADIA EIM
MARK CHRISTIAN R. REYES EIM
NAICE C. LANCETA COK
MA. TERESA C. CAYABAN COK
JAMES R. CAYABAN COK
MARY ANNE C. CORPUZ COK
LIWLIWA A. COLCOL COK
ORLY M. YAPIT COK
REGINE S. TOYCO COK
JOHNMARK K. DELA CRUZ COK
MELODY L. COLCOL COK
RIZALINA S. MARQUEZ COK
JOMAR T. LOPEZ EIM
BRIAN O. LORENZO EIM
JHOANNA MARIE RODRIGO COK
GLORIA M. LOZANO COK
RAYMOND A. RODRIGO EIM
BERNALD T. AQUINO EIM
JOY P. ALAFRIZ COK
RENESES  E. BARROGA EIM
ARIES E. BARROGA EIM
MARK ANGELO MINTAC SMAW
FRANCIS MINTAC ATS
ARLENE NIEVERA COK
GENNIFFER CABANSAL COK
STEPHEN SOLIS SMAW
EDITHA SAMPILO COK
ARNOLD DUGO ATS
CHRISTIAN BALENA ATS
JESTONI DUGO' SMAW
HELEN SOLIS COK
EFREN GALBAN JR. SMAW
FRANCIA BORAIS COK
EMAN DE GUZMAN ATS
ROSANA DE GUZMAN HSK
LORENA DUGO HSK
JESUS MINTAC SMAW
WILLIAM DUGO SMAW
MELBA BARIENTOS HSK
ANA ROSALIE SEMBRANA HSK
ARMENIA SALAGUBANG COK
ALLAN SALAGUBANG BAR
NOLAN SALAGUBANG ATS
JERALD DULAY BAR
REYMARK L. PRIETO SMAW NCII
DEXTER P. BIGSOT SMAW NCII
PINNES P. BIGSOT SMAW NCII
CLARENCE L. PRIETO SMAW NCII
ORLANDO G. CANAVERA SMAW NCII
RUDY O. SALAGUBANG EIM NC II
JOAN F. SALAGUBANG BC NC II
Aljon Nicolas CSS
Mark Kevin Salting Welding
Federico Meriales Welding
Ryan Bugaoan Welding
Darren Rivera Welding
Carlito Bueno Housekeeping
Bryan Salting Caregiving
Freddie Cris Terre Welding
Rolan Jaime Welding
Jerome Peralta Welding
Robin T. Padilla Welding
Rodel T. Jaime Housekeeping
Conrado Meriales, Jr. Welding
Michael J. Abellera Welding
Jojit C. Guiang Welding
Dindo Sabiano Welding
Marjorie T. Guaing Dressmaking
Gella Mae G. Terre Caregiving
Giomar Bugaoan Caregiving
Eliza S. Mario Housekeeping
Edna G. Terre Caregiving
Jonalyn Bolloso Housekeeping
Rochelle Erme Housekeeping
Daisylen De Guzman Housekeeping
Benjilou Peralta Caregiving
Analiza T. Sabiano Housekeeping
Paul Jeck Aboy Housekeeping
John Garcia Bartending
Avenson Ace R. Magpali Bartending
Conrado H. Macanas EIM NC II
Mary Ann B. Merin FBS NC II
Glenda Castillo FBS NC II
Shiena Casin FBS NC II
Roland Cris R. Sto. Tomas SMAW NC II
John Vincent R. Mendoza ATS NC II
Gina D. Dela Cruz Hairdressing NC II
Debralyn Jalango Massage Therapy
Arnulfo R. Calauanan FBS NC II
Salvador J. Malanum FBS NC II
Rommel A. Fronda Welding
Chorlynne P. Abecilla FBS NC II
Gemma L. Cervantes FBS
Joyce Lucena FBS
Aldrin L. Santos EIM
Aljune John Brando Santos EIM
Cris Carl Arogar FBS
Franelon Santillan SMAW
Ronnel M. Ricarde Food Processing
Emma A. Villasis Cookery
Marwin Pagaduan EIM
Rizzalyn Medenilla Housekeeping
Eddelyn Obana Food Processing
Ma. Ann Cabanilla Massage Therapy
Josephine Torres Massage Therapy
Patricia Bautista EIM NC II
Ricardo Calonge SMAW
Joliner Parinas Beauty Care
Mila Baroya Massage Therapy
Arjun Mendoza ATS NC II
Janijap Cornel ATS NC II
Hershey Decano Housekeeping
Evelyn Calonge Food Processing
Ellaine Jane Enrique Housekeeping
Cionita Enrique Massage Therapy
Mark Campayan FBS
Ronnie dela Cruz ATS NC II
Anna Janee dela Pena FBS
Jill Tanap FBS
Keneth Campus FBS
Bienvenido B. Torres, Jr. Cookery
Noime Pagaduan Castaneda Food Processing
Pamela Jane P. Castaneda Food Processing
Bill Torres Cookery
Ginalyn Chua Beauty Care
Juanito Bautista SMAW
Lerma R. Carreon Housekeeping
Mariecris B. Viernes Food Processing
Marissa Lapitan Food Processing
Kathenia C. Dolem Food Processing
AlbertO. Micumao ATS NC II
Rene G. Gonzales EIM NC II
Charlyne P. Albecilla FBS NC II
Jayson Abalayan ATS NC II
Zandra Cargo EPAS NC II
Arturo Serain SMAW NC II
Robelyn Ompad Cookery
Bryan Dale L. Sanchez Mechanics
Jheric Y. Junio Welding
Rochelle Austria Events Mgmt.
Michael Mejia Welding
Raimundo Jose Viblon Mechanics
Dexter B. Tamayo Mechanics
John Arniel A. Estorba Mechanics
Mark Urgel Perez Mechanics
Allan C. Sison Events Mgmt.
Armando S. Mejia Events Mgmt.
Dianita Siscon CSS
Myrin S. Cayabyab Events Mgmt.
Sarah May Cayabyab Events Mgmt.
Bogie Cayabyab Events Mgmt.
Regie Arellano Welding
Manuel Chua Welding
Richard Finuliar Welding
Maurica Petras Cosmetology
Kenneth Quetua Events Mgmt.
Kimberly Legaspi Events Mgmt.
Patrick James Mamaril Events Mgmt.
Esterlita H. Alonzo Events Mgmt.
Marites E. Corpuz Events Mgmt.
Jonathan Evangelista Dressmaking
Jayson Evangelista Electronics
Lito Gloria Electronics
Leonardo Mina Welding
Jojo Asuncion Welding
Jolo Garcia Welding
Edgar Rosales Welding
Jayson Romano Electronics
Vilma Elicny Events Mgmt.
Johnnalyn D. Naranja Events Mgmt.
Dindo Lausor Electronics
Joel Lausor Electronics
Mildred Ramos Events Mgmt.
Reina Abegail L. Cunanan BPP
Almira Gabriel BPP
Ryan Joseph R. San Jose Electronics
Moises E. Rebamontan II Electronics
Almario Lagosa Welding
Concepcion F. Mamaril -
Cleto D. Cayabyab -
Virgilito U. Gozum -
Mariio B Despogado -
Ma. Cecilia P. Perez -
Jerie Roy HEO
Julius Aburgena BPP
Enriquito dela Cruz Driving
Oscarlito Temporal HEO
Garry dela Pena Welding
Eric Macaraeg Mechanics
Elmer Macaraeg HEO
Edgar Macaraeg Driving
Celedonio Datuin, Jr. Mechanics
Jaime Macaraeg HEO
Mylene Alavarez EIM
Kindyl Danganas -
Amber Ferrer BPP
Jonathan Ramos CSS
Manny Bogayong -
Cesar Ramos -
Hermenegildo Sobrepena -
Dioces Ramos -
Joner Ramos -
Julius Marzan -
Anastacio Macaraeg -
Jonathan Lomibao -
Levy Dela Cruz BPP
Joanne Villon -
Rafael Galsian -
Arnel Galsian -
Roshelle Cayabyab -
Norvie Galsian -
Jhay Galsian -
Roel Pitpit -
Mildred G. Asuncion Events Mgmt.
Alexis Mae A. Navelgas Electronics
Jimmy A. Ramillosa Electronics
Marcelina Bautista Electronics
Virgilio C. Asuncion Electronics
Emil D. Aquino Electronics
Efren G. Aquino Electronics
Jeric H. Barroga Electronics
Gerald R. Sison Electronics
Mercedez Asuncion Caregiving
Liden Asuncion Caregiving
Merry M. Asuncion Caregiving
Nikka S. Asuncion Caregiving
Ebay Pereja Caregiving
Shiela Pereja Caregiving
Reynalyn Ariola Caregiving
Allan Bautista Caregiving
Juanita Asuncion Caregiving
Jayson Asuncion Electronics
Reynaldyn A. Santos Caregiving
Christopher Pereja Electronics
Rhea Corpuz Housekeeping
Jerick S. Corpuz Housekeeping
Marilyn A. Gabito BPP
Marrylyn A. Gabito BPP
Ahljay A. Gabito BPP
Evelyn A. Albania BPP
Felixberto Asuncion EIM
Reymart A. Espejo EIM
Loricar A. Asunciion EIM
Maribel C. Gutierrez Events Mgmt.
Marc Henard A. Calderon Welding
Trisha A. Calderon BPP
Cindy R. Grospe BPP
Raymart A. Riodel BPP
Jhesa P. Aquino BPP
Mary P. Corpuz BPP
Adelina Asuncion BPP
Evelyn Santos BPP
Marites Gabriel Dressmaking
Arcely Arganda Dressmaking
Lun Corpuz Dressmaking
Julie Corpuz Dressmaking
Josephine Santos Dressmaking
Purital Corpuz Dressmaking
Zeny Gloria Dressmaking
Lourdes Gloria Dressmaking
Merly Albano Aquino Dressmaking
Marieta B Asuncion Events Mgmt.
Felicidad A. Sebastian Events Mgmt.
Nilo Aquino Welding
Mark Santos Welding
John Aquino Welding
Joyce Ann A. Tenerite Events Mgmt.
Jenelyn T. Corpuz Events Mgmt.
Elmar Quialvo Electronics
Marjhon V. Torres Electronics
Francisco G. Asuncion Electronics
Sharon Irene B. Asuncion Events Mgmt.
Diane T. Romano Events Mgmt.
Geralyn A. Garcia Events Mgmt.
Trexie Shalimar A. Alcala Events Mgmt.
Julie Ann Alcala Events Mgmt.
Fernando Aquino BPP
Lorenz Vincent Aquino BPP
Cherry Asuncion BPP
Roger Malcredo BPP
Marelyn Suno BPP
Artemio Vitales, Jr. BPP
Rodel Camacho BPP
Jonalyn Asuncion BPP
Jorina Tadeo BPP
Grace Ann Asuncion BPP
Mariell Jean A. Alcala Dressmaking
Vangie A.D Tomas Dressmaking
Cherry Asuncion Dressmaking
Jaylord Marantan Dressmaking
Manofina Asuncion Dressmaking
Jonald Barrozo Dressmaking
Jenny Rose Barrozo Dressmaking
Jenyline A. Velasquez Dressmaking
Merijovel A. Aquino Dressmaking
Erica A. Aquino Dressmaking
Hazel Mae Ann Velasquez Dressmaking
Ligaya Asuncion Dressmaking
Marilyn Corpuz Caregiving
Liticia Coquia Caregiving
John Asuncion Caregiving
Miracle A. Raganit Caregiving
Harold Kennedy Jim Agustin Caregiving
Marife Garcia Caregiving
Marjorie Garcia Caregiving
Kevin Manuel FBS NC II
John Bautista Driving NC II
Joseph Labio Bookkeeping NC II
John Rey Fernandez Welding
Jonabelle V. Blanco Cookery
Regie F. Caraulia Cookery
Rica Delfin Programming
Exequiel Ajera Automotive
Arvie Dechavez Automotive
Marivel Fernandez Welding
Jennifer Daliwan Cookery
Ginalyn Aquino Cookery
Nathaniel Lorenzo Cookery
Sheira Rivera Welding
Jumar A. Dela Cruz Cookery
Marisol Patungan BPP
Shaira Tarlit Cookery
Wayne Flores Housekeeping
Precios Cabusas Programming
Nida F. Diaz FBS
Dhen Mark A. Flores Automotive
Romel A. Flores Automotive
Jenny Villafana Bookkeeping
Jojo Padilla EIM
Marissa Padilla FBS
Maricel Padilla Housekeeping
Joshua Diaz FBS
Joseph Diaz Automotive
Alijohn Diaz Automotive
Jamaica Lee Padilla Housekeeping
Joana De Vera Housekeeping
Christopher Diaz Automotive
Jennilyn Arenas Bookkeeping
Donato Pontawe Automotive
Elpidioi Cruz -
Denzel May Dungo Events Mgmt
Clarissa Mae Domagas CSS
Conrado Concepcion CSS
Jessa Mae Fernandez CSS
Lourdes Fernandez Cookery
Conrado Fernandez Events Mgmt
Derick Penulian Driving
Nathaniel Loresco CSS
Kenneth Fernandez Housekeeping
Gemma Ferrer CSS
Erwin Ordonio CSS
Jaydee Fernandez Driving
Gemma Ferrer Housekeeping
Sharon Cinense CSS
Rolando De Leon CSS
Mylene Coquia CSS
Rey  Bruan Cookery
Regie Dela Cruz Cookery
James Pascual Housekeeping
Jessa Domagas BPP
Janes Corpuz Welding
Jonathan Perez Welding
Kevin Mamaril Welding
Jonalyn Domagas Cookery
Sheila Chavez BPP
Jothan Perez BPP
Brenda Casilang Housekeeping
Vincent Espirita Housekeeping
Analyn Velasco Housekeeping
Jay R.D Malagayo Welding
James Cruz Welding
Samdrex Guardiana Welding
Charlie S. Idos Automotive
Richelle C. Bauzon CSS
Reynato T. Albarillo Welding
Ronnie T. Albarillo Welding
Henry T. Albarillo Automotive
Rowena A. Manondo FBS
Maricel C. Abbarillo CSS
Christian Jay S. Calimlim CSS
Benjamin P. Garciad, Jr. Automotive
Sheena P. Calaunan FBS
Karla Quirimit FBS
Ma.Theresa Sanchez Dressmaking
Ivy Belarmino Housekeeping
Shane Sison Cosmetology
Erica Aurora Housekeeping
Jenina Ramirez FBS
Jon Jon A. Tomas HEO
Rizza Dela Cruz CSS
Jeline Tamayo Bookkeeping
Baltazar A. Tomas HEO
Babylyn Agustin Bookkeeping
Julius Macanlalay HEO
Judge Cayabyab Housekeeping
Melanie De Guzman Housekeeping
Paul Cruz HEO
Antonio Reyes CSS
Monica Cunanan CSS
Razel dela Cruz CSS
Dennis Calimlim, Jr. Automotive
Marie Ann D. Caras CSS
Mario Cayabyab CSS
Jessa Capiz CSS
Rachelle Garcia CSS
Claire Tibayan Dressmaking
Jenilyn Caranto FBS
Ana Marie Pascual Housekeeping
Kevin Lawrence Idos FBS
Penver Allen Aquino Driving
Catherine Visperas Housekeeping
Diana Joy Macaraeg CSS
Jesson Ramos Driving
Nina Pablo CSS
Sarah Aquino CSS
Jonel Marquez Driving
Jonalyn Reyes CSS
John Lopez Driving
Salvador Caranto, Jr. Welding
Vangie Silan CSS
April Salazar CSS
Jessica Jimenez Dressmaking
Dick A. Biagtan Welding
Jun Jun Fernandez Automotive
Sharmaine Agustin FBS
Jess Cabrera Automotive
Dennis Sotto CSS
Mylene Salon FBS
Oliver Cabanilla Automotive
Judy Fernandez FBS
Rizalyn Ballesteros FBS
Rhea Z. Palaganas CSS
Vergil B. Torrecha FBS
Ana Margarita M. Valdez CSS
Rommel B. Reyes CSS
Betchie Cayabyab CSS
Maricar De Guzman CSS
Jayvee de Guzman CSS
Kevin Val Papa Welding
Crisanto Fernandez Welding
Diana Jane Vanas Dressmaking
RJ Apellido Automotive
Rochelle Mayrina Dressmaking
Maribeth N. Pasaoa CSS
Jovernie Almazan Automotive
Joavanier Almazan Welding
Ralph Teodore Dela Cruz CSS
Anthony Lapid CSS
Vincent Caliboso Automotive
Jeremy Diaz Cosmetology
Maridel Flores CSS
Julie Ann Poserio Cosmetology
Monique M. Reyes FBS
Mark Jayson V. Padua CSS
Mark Derick A. Flores Driving
Larajen Marquez Events Mgmt
Reymark Abulencia Driving
Annaliza Laya FBS
Bernard G. Layda Driving
Mylyn V. Villafania FBS
Rosejay L. Jimenez CSS
Kristine S. De Vera Electrical
Jessica Marie Jovero FBS
Rosejay Bustillo FBS
Jackilyn Abulencia FBS
Fatima Feliciano FBS
Linolid Jay R. Abulencia CSS
Rowena D.  Layda CSS
Joshua Paragas CSS
Jerick Salapare CSS
John De Leon CSS
Jonald Abulencia CSS
Amado Cinense Cookery
Rowena Quibrantos Housekeeping
Melvin Juaqin Mechanical
Francis Sotto Cookery
Aira Jose Cookery
Jeffrey Fernandez Cookery
Dennis Dela Cruz Cookery
Jeffrey Fernandez CSS
Marissa Cerezo CSS
Laurence Lorenzo Housekeeping
Ruby Cruz CSS
Jerome Cayabyab Welding
Rachelle Tamayo CSS
Rinalyn Tamayo CSS
Aldren Ceralde CSS
Jeffrey Santos Automotive
Edwin Flores, Jr. Welding
Erwin Valdez CSS
Annabelle Morales FBS
Jorge Santos Automotive
Aaron Kyle Tamondong Welding
Irene Santos FBS
Marilou Junatas Dressmaking
Voltair Suriben CSS
El-Al Gonsalez Electrical
Cristy Barte Housekeeping
Angel Cruz CSS
Judy Ann Santos Welding
Honey De Vera Cosmetology
Sugar S. De Vera Dressmaking
John Paul De Vera Events Mgmt
Jowena Zulueta CSS
Jolan Zulueta Automotive
Jelly Ann D. De Guzman Events Mgmt
Graciel Ann Sabado Dressmaking
Jordan De Vera CSS
Gerry Sabado CSS
Jessica Puzon Dressmaking
Jerico Butay CSS
Maricel Maramba Dressmaking
Leanne Del Prado Events Mgmt
Jeffrey Santos Cosmetology
Gilbert Sabado Dressmaking
Jeremie Doot Automotive
Joel Gomez CSS
AJ Pamoceno CSS
Leny Gomez FBS
Denver Pamoceno Welding
Edwin Cervantes Mechanical
Berny Ann Fernandez Bookkeeping
Michael Paragas Automotive
Aries Capua Mechanical
Irene Capua CSS
Wilson Cawily Welding
Jobelle Montemayor FBS
Rochelle Marcial CSS
Michelle Bauzon Bookkeeping
Jimmy Cayabyab Welding
Jhovin Jurado Welding
Ramonchito Montemayor FBS
Efren Aquino Cookery
Brenda Reyes Driving
Ernesto Fernandez BPP
Brylle Quinto Housekeeping
Jenny Siapno Welding
Jhony Lorenzo Automotive
Erick Reyes CSS
Allysa Estrada Cookery
Rolly Tulao Cookery
Rose Ann Corpuz CSS
Rafael Benito Cookery
Carmen Macanlalay Housekeeping
Sherylle Villafana Caregiving
John Corpuz Housekeeping
Hilda Quinto CSS
Gemma Bauzon Caregiving
Armylisa Deyto Beauty Care
Linze Soria Housekeeping
Carla Mae Tarlit Events Mgmt
Hazel Joy Suyat Cookery
Virgie Espirita BPP
Sherlene Manlongat BPP
Johnley Zapatero Welding
Jerome Ordonez BPP
Leonalyn Palaganas Driving
Jademon Valdez Welding
Aileen Legarde Cookery
Rolly Ordonio Welding
Reymart Neri Welding
Jomalyn De Guzman Housekeeping
Jomari Macalanda Automotive
Myla Sarmiento Poblacion Sur
Christian Sarmiento FBS
Emie Grace Ramos Cosmetology
Jeian Carlo Calicdan CSS
Calvin Calicdan Automotive
CJ Calicdan Automotive
Engelbert Calicdan Electrical
Christopher Calicdan Electrical
Johnbert Calicdan CSS
Ruby Cris Calicdan Dressmaking
Reine Calicdan CSS
Ervin Denzel Santos CSS
Jeston Corpuz CSS
Ermalyn Santos Cosmetology
Jessica Calicdan Dressmaking
Mark Ancielo Tandoc Automotive
Jayson Surnit Automotive
Raymund De Guzman Automotive
Jesus Mandapat Automotive
Diane Zara CSS
Ejay Boy Penuliar Automotive
Byron Morante Welding
Reah Cruz FBS
Marvin Poserio Mechanical
Nestor Coralde Mechanical
Sharon Dela Cruz Massage Therapy
Lady Paraan FBS
Kerwin Benito Automotive
Joseph Paraan Mechanical
Gilmer Tulao Mechanical
Jessa Tulao FBS
Aileen Tulao Dressmaking
Carla Estrada Events Mgmt
Jericho Torio CSS
James Cruz CSS
Jenny Montemayor CSS
Gian Rivera Cookery
Nathaniel Rivera Events Mgmt
Angelo Cortez Driving
Angelie Soriano CSS
Victor Bauzon Automotive
Dennis Torio Welding
Allan Cruz CSS
Leslie Asis Events Mgmt
Leslie Reyes Housekeeping
Mary Jane Poserio Cosmetology
Rica Caraulia CSS
Manuel Gomes CSS
Richel Lsison Events Mgmt
Lyka A. Fernandez CSS
Abegail A. Parajas CSS
Franklin Lopez HEO
Babylyn Agustin Bookkeeping
MelvIn Dela Cruz HEO
Michael John Agustin Housekeeping
Monica Poserio Housekeeping
Jayson Calimlim HEO
Maricar Mamaraldo CSS
Apple Joy Dalope CSS
Jemarie Inah D. Agustin CSS
Jeric Manangan Automotive
Rosemarie Poserio CSS
Jerick A. Tomas CSS
Moonyeeh De Guzman CSS
William Paraan Mechanical
Rene R.Siena CSS
Brenda Calimlim FBS
Haydee Edanio Housekeeping
Pat Paraan Housekeeping
Cona Benito Cookery
Rex Sumulong Driving
Carlo Calimlim Cookery
Marco Fabito Housekeeping
Charlene Pascua HEO
Nenejoy Fabito Housekeeping
Jorge Santos Cookery
Manilyn Somera HEO
Roger Santos Cookery
Jomar Paraan Cookery
Irene Santos Cookery
Dolores V. Duran Education
Myrna T. Cucol HRM
Vic  Tanda EPAS
Rizaldy F. Ducastro EPAS
Jaon F. Decastro BSBA
Jhon Bonimas Espiritu BSBA
Divina S. Copuz HRM
Edeboy Soriano HRM
Julius Fontanilla EIM
Mara S. Cucol BSBA
Anthony C. Tobias EIM
Jennifer D. Cucol Education
Analiza C. Balidoy BSBA
Melody B. Dels Santos BSC
Annalyn C. Tobias BSBA
Jennylene P. Sabado Education
Lester Ragocos AGREE
Lolito T. Abarco EIM
Alexis regines BAM
Rodolfo Quijodas ELEC. ENG
Jhon Dave M.  Sabalon IT
Jhon Ernell Fontanilla IT
Warren Padaong IT
Jason P. Sabado CES
Ivy P. Quijados CG
Alven P. Flores HRM
Crist C. Duran CIVIL ENG.
Jhon-Jhon I. Lavio CES
Conie R. Casipit Education
Romar S. Flores HRM
 Mary Joy M. Boton BSBA
Marilyn M. Boton HRM
Ma.Jeanerose  B. Flores HRM
Jhon-Jhon B. Espiritu EIM
Caroline B. Espiritu BSC
Jhon Paulo Rayalo EIM
Lawrence C. Ragucos BSBA
Ian R. Boton CES
Haydee Dela Pena PAR
Myraflor Miranda FIL-CHI EDUC
Florante Miranda AGREE
Floro Miranda AGREE
Ma. Orpha Fontanilla Education
Mariejo Fontanilla Education
Jenny Cucol Education
Annabel Tobias Education
Christopher John C. Patino Electronics
Jordan Rabara Driving
Roberto Ballentes Driving
Caroline Ballentes Driving
Jayson Ecobiza Automotive
April Joy Casipit I.T.
Sanny Jane Ragudos HRM
Kineth M. osting Automotive
Jojo Cabaleda Electronics
Paulo Capuz Electronics
Heide Vaniegas Bread & Pastry
Marvilyn Casulla Bread & Pastry
Annabelle Caido Bread & Pastry
Genevie Carranza Bread & Pastry
Maribel Carranza Bread & Pastry
Sheryl Balgoa Bread & Pastry
Sharlyn Balgoa Bread & Pastry
Rebecca Casulla Bread & Pastry
Mary Angela Corpuz Bread & Pastry
Edmhorine Jay Torine Bread & Pastry
Leah Ramos Bread & Pastry
Jeronica Celeste Food & Bev. Ser
Pearl Laniosa Food & Bev. Ser
Dixie Marzan Food & Bev. Ser
Jennifer Casulla Food & Bev. Ser
Georgie Racuya Food & Bev. Ser
Fernando Ellano,Jr. Food & Bev. Ser
Dennis Fronda Automotive
Arnie Casulla Automotive
Ronel Carolino Automotive
Dexter Flores Automotive
Mark Joevic Casullo Automotive
John Michael Decano Automotive
Jipy Sean Casulla Automotive
Charlie Buca Automotive
Joel Torino Automotive
Deverben Ladia Automotive
Joyce Celino Hairdressing
Jacky lyn Celino Hairdressing
Melissa Canta Hairdressing
Virginia Custodio Hairdressing
Patrick Cadle Hairdressing
Rhea Cairo Housekeeping
Lea Caole Housekeeping
Mary Grace Gunokan Housekeeping
Venus Catabay Housekeeping
Pamela Casulla Housekeeping
Juliet Lopez Housekeeping
Wendilyn Celino Housekeeping
Mila Flores Housekeeping
Angelita Romero Housekeeping
Marita Doctolero Housekeeping
Precious Caasi Cosmetology
John Paul Rique Welding
Salvador Versoza Jr. Caregiving
Wilter Olermo Automotive
Wilbur Olermo Jr. HRM
Janice Salamatin Food Processing
Eilene Limon HRM
Willy Motea Security  Guard
Ronelyn C. Camaso No Indicated Course
Princess  Camaso No Indicated Course
Joshua C. Cestona No Indicated Course
Jobert  C. Mapili No Indicated Course
Macario Carajo No Indicated Course
Bryan  De Castro No Indicated Course
Marck John  Cerdan No Indicated Course
Ella Mae Laroya No Indicated Course
Alben De Grano No Indicated Course
Dexter C. Domondon Welder
Aiza R. Valenciano Welder
Kristine Joy Garcia Cosmetology
Egel Camaso Cosmetology
Michael Celeste Cosmetology
Jonathan Celeste Welder
Albert Diaz Welder
Diana Jane Catalma Electrical
Elizer Cataloma Electrical
Michael Caspe Welder
Jose M. Ignacio Jr. Welder
Crisanta Celeste Cosmetology
Ricardo  C. Vartecon Welder
April Cahigas Cosmetology
May Ann Ballesteros Cosmetology
Gerald Celeste Welder
Nowel Abuan Welder
Domingo B. Dioquino Massage Hilot
Jinnie I. Eslava Massage Hilot
Maricel D. Ico Bookkeeping
Liza S. Laforteza Housekeeping
Mely M. Loresco Housekeeping
Victor A. Loresco Massage Hilot
Mario P. maninding Bookkeeping
Vilma M. Maningding Massage Therapy
Pedro  C. Palaganas Massage Hilot
Clarita D. Poserio Caregiving
Jim J. Postadan Food Processing
Mary jane V. Santiago Dressmaking
Liezl N. Tadoc Home Gadening
Jenica C. Amrio Massage Therapy
Luisa L. Benito Massage Hilot
Dwane Allen E. Daona Caregiving
Erly D. dulay Food Processing
Gerick V. Garcia Dressmaking
Jermie A. Hilomen Food Processing
Brenda C. Manipud Massage Therapy
Annaliza P. Muerong Massage Therapy
Hazel Laine D. Paramio Massage Therapy
Julius V. Tigno Dressmaking
Renaldo V. Tigno Bookkeeping
Dextera Parayno Food Processing
Dico A. Parayno Home Gardening
Juvy F. Pelaez Food Processing
Lanie Fernandez Food Processing
Ailleen Fernandez Home Gardening
Jerwin Fernandez Home Gardening
Marck Parayno Massage Therapy
Paul Parayno Massage Therapy
Jhun Parayno Bookkeeping
EltonJay M. Maninding Bookkeeping
Magielyn B. Diquino Massage  Hilot
Gerald S. Maningding Bookkeeping
Bryan S. Maningding Massage Therapy
Esmer M. maningding Massage Therapy
Emelyn M. Nipon Housekeeping
Evelyn M. Maninding Massage Therapy
Dina M. Barte Housekeeping
Kaila M. Barte Massage Therapy
Vilma M. Barte Massage Therapy
Arlene T. Maningding Massage Therapy
Rhodora M. Eden Bookkeeping
Antonette S. Loresco Massage Therapy
Rachelle V. Diquino Massage Therapy
Ginan N. Garin Massage Therapy
Evelyn G. Fernandez Caregiving
Jayson G. Fernandez Food & Bev. Ser
Guela Fernandez Massage Therapy
Justine Fernandez Massage Therapy
Anabelle Padilla Massage Therapy
Marissa Barte Housekeeping
Daniel Barte Housekeeping
Charmaine Barte Housekeeping
Renan Paz Housekeeping
Jayson S. Mercado Massage Therapy
Imee C. Agbuya Hilot
Christina D. Agnas Food & Bev. Ser
Sandra C. Andaya Caregiving
Nida G. Busel Bookkeeping
Dolores F. Barroco Massage Therapy
Alfredo B. Calimlim Massage Therapy
Evangeline V. Calimlim Massage Therapy
Desiree P. Cerdan Massage Therapy
Marites C. Dela Cruz Hilot
Manilyn A. De Vera Massage Therapy
 Alma F. Ferrer Food & Bev. Ser
Merly D. Ferrer Bookkeeping
Imelda C. Fernandez Healthcare
Johnson F. Galivo Massage Therapy
Alexander C. Gangat Massage Therapy
Florida S. Gangat Massage Therapy
Jocelyn Q. Gangat Massage Therapy
Rowena R. Gangat Massage Therapy
Jocelyn G. Gilledo Massage Therapy
Elaine C. Junatas Massage Therapy
Rosie B. Laroza Massage Therapy
Hyrein C. Laganina Food & Bev. Ser
Remedios G. Magno Bookkeeping
Teresita V. Mendoza Housekeeping
Annabelle Manarang Housekeeping
Rebecca B. Monillas Massage Therapy
Jocelyn L. Padilla Bookkeeping
Brenda F. Sison Massage Therapy
Thelma G. Soriano Massage Therapy
Delia V. Apales Massage Therapy
Marcelina V. Cabrera Massage Therapy
Rodelyn F. Cardizo Massage Therapy
Ellen P. Delos Angeles Massage Therapy
Marlene Egot Massage Therapy
Gemma Espinoza Massage Therapy
Gina M. Espinoza Massage Therapy
Cristina G. Garcia Massage Therapy
Maricel R. Gonzales Massage Therapy
Cynthia C. Griego Food Processing
Martha P. Layno Home Gardening
Melissa M. Lavarias Dressmaking
Belinda M. Legaspi Dressmaking
Virginia J. Lucenera Food Processing
Marissa Magboo Massage Therapy
Consolacion P. Mamaug Food Processing
Agnes D. Maynigo Housekeeping
Cecilia P. Maynigo Dressmaking
Marilyn P. Maynigo Housekeeping
Elvira S. Peralta Masaage Therapy
Luz Peralta Housekeeping
Mercedes  B. Peralta Masaage Therapy
Marilyn B. Ramos Masaage Therapy
Dilma J. Roces Masaage Therapy
Cynthia C. Rosario Food Processing
Julie Ann D. Rosario Food Processing
Rolando V. Rosario Swan Making
Odelia D. Soriano Home Gardening
John S. Tumanan Sawali making
Sheena B. Delasco Massage Therapy
Jimarie V. Venturina Sawali making
 Elizabeth A. Barolo Housekeeping
Enriquita C. Barolo Home Gardening
Corazon F. Baronggan Housekeeping
Wincestio C. Baronggan Home Gardening
Ricardo P. Bautista Massage
Danilo P. Bautista Massage
Jane C. Badua Massage
Almira C. Calaunan Sawali Making
Dorehea S. Calaunan Massage
Ricardo M. Calaunan Massage
Arsenia P. Consulta Massage
Condrado V. De Vera Sawali making
Cristina B.  De Vera Massage
Eluminada P. Delan Massage
Myrna B. Estorial Massage
Maricar H. Rocaro Massage
Nora P. Cadingan Massage
Joana P. Galledo Food Processing
Maxima C. Galledo Massage
Riza A. Galledo Food Processing
Rosario A. Galledo Massage
Agnes Tamayo Massage
Cia P. alona Massage
Yolanda B. Rubrica Massage
Soriano Yolanda Massage
Michelle Dayupa Food Processing
Merlie A. Dioquino Massage
Maritess P. Soriano Massage
Gemma Ordona Massage
Sanny C. Doroy Food Processing
Noce Castillo Massage
Gilbert A. Joves Massage
Mercedes D. F Massage
Jenny Ann Calimlim Massage
Virginia Untalan Dressmaking
Victoria Cano Dressmaking
Priscilla F. Birumia Dressmaking
Joy Bautista Massage
Gabriel Bautista Massage
Letty Villomil Home Gardening
Rialyn Cabrera Food Processing
Laureen Untalan Massage
Myralyn De Vera Massage
Jessica Bacani Massage
Ronalyn Nepasena Massage
Marissa Nepoluna Diaz Massage
Mila S. Gagilan Massage
Mercedes Lacaden Massage
Rosalinda Villanueva Massage
Gina D. Dioquino Food Processing
Maribel B. Cruz Food Processing
Ann H. Sunio Massage
Norma Garcia Massage
Felicita Edos Massage
Michel Calimlim Dressmaking
Suilo Bauzon Dressmaking
Rhodora Food Processing
Helyn Castro Massage
Floybel Uson Massage
Venusa F. Tabaco Dressmaking
Virginia C. Quiban Massage
Melody C. Quiban Massage
Lolita M. Gabilan Massage
Felicidad A. Gabriel Massage
Rodel Gabriel Home Gardening
Lourdes Untalan Home Gardening
Maridel Diaz Home Gardening
Cristina Catungal Massage
Virginia Hetigos Food Processing
Nancy  Siapno Food Processing
Lolita Siapno Food Processing
Fred Ferrer Massage
Leknie Dugitos Massage
Belhie Burasba Food & Bev. Ser
Annabelle Follero Food & Bev. Ser
 Federico B. Salazar Food & Bev. Ser
Conde F. Gonzalos Food & Bev. Ser
Angel Flores Food & Bev. Ser
Jun Caspo Food & Bev. Ser
Evelyn Cobogao Massage
Paz B. Torres Massage
Joselito Almendares Massage
Tiffany Almendares Food Processing
Annabele T. Ricaldo Sawali making
Marivic C. Santilla Dressmaking
Lourdes C. Heteroza Food & Bev. Ser
Analie D. Mendoza Food & Bev. Ser
Merados Gapuz Food & Bev. Ser
Jany Heteroza Food & Bev. Ser
Deborah Unacon Food & Bev. Ser
Felicidad A. Caspe Massage
Marilyn Aquino Food & Bev. Ser
Ronald Cauigao Massage
Ador II Durates Massage
Ruby Ama F. Casilang Food & Bev. Ser
 Gina C. marina Massage Therapy
Maricor Fernandez Massage Therapy
Angela Dela Cruz Massage Therapy
Melissa Romero Massage Therapy
Marietta Gemino Massage Therapy
Rubielyn Gonzales Massage Therapy
Jovita Vinluan Massage Therapy
Sheryl Cercacio Massage Therapy
Sharon Cerezo Massage Therapy
Genalyn Flores Massage Therapy
Leonardo Reioperio Massage Therapy
Hospicia De Vera Massage Therapy
Arminda De Vera Massage Therapy
Flordeliza Parayno Massage Therapy
Irene Flores Massage Therapy
Garina Flores Massage Therapy
Violeta Tamayo Massage Therapy
Helena Macalalay Massage Therapy
Mary Ann Pasaoa Massage Therapy
Evangeline Cabinta Massage Therapy
Felomina Gavina Massage Therapy
Ronalo Claveria Massage Therapy
Hazel Raymundo Massage Therapy
Epa Cabansag Massage Therapy
Hilda Soriano Massage Therapy
Glyness Joy Rivale Massage Therapy
Melba Palaganas Massage Therapy
Vergie Villamil Massage Therapy
Vergie Melendez Massage Therapy
Melita Ramirez Massage Therapy
Michelle Espanos Posadas Massage Therapy
Jovita Vinluan Massage Therapy
Rowena Marinas Massage Therapy
Jasmin Esguerra Massage Therapy
Mylen C. Maramba No Indicated Course
Samson Dela Cruz No Indicated Course
Bobby Arevalo No Indicated Course
Miriam Pasaoa No Indicated Course
Regina Soriano No Indicated Course
Analyn Orienza No Indicated Course
Myla Nacar No Indicated Course
Rosalinda Claveria No Indicated Course
May Dion No Indicated Course
Lorna Cardozo No Indicated Course
Lorna Apigo No Indicated Course
Marietta Berlaan No Indicated Course
Marietta Domingo No Indicated Course
Eliza  Bacquiano No Indicated Course
Amelia Macanlalay No Indicated Course
Perla Montoya No Indicated Course
Dominadora Domingo No Indicated Course
Lydia Flores No Indicated Course
Melissa Domingo No Indicated Course
Carmen dela Cruz No Indicated Course
Miriam Pasaoa No Indicated Course
Julieta Pasaoa No Indicated Course
Gina Berot No Indicated Course
Erbeth Lobrera No Indicated Course
Melita Rivale No Indicated Course
Gretchen Rivale No Indicated Course
Cipriano Pasaoa No Indicated Course
Cirilo Arzadon No Indicated Course
Evelyn Ingaran No Indicated Course
Juana Barlaan No Indicated Course
Flora Bato No Indicated Course
Gemma Soriano No Indicated Course
Remelyn Sebastian No Indicated Course
Malou Oviedo No Indicated Course
Gloria G. Oclares No Indicated Course
Precey T. Gamuso No Indicated Course
Teresita P. Magsano Massage
Arthur B. Madarang Massage
Josephine B. Nagal Massage
Lourdes B. Gonzales Food & Bev. Ser
Eliza Marie C. Doblazo Food & Bev. Ser
Julie Ann D. Mumba Housekeeping
Dolores Z. Balolong Housekeeping
Jennie H. Ymasa Massage
Clari ta Y. Pimentel Massage
Judalyn E. Paus Massage
Elizabeth M. Escrate Massage
Francisca M. Zarate Food Processing
Marjorie Z. Bautista Food Processing
Letecia D. Viray Dressmaking
Joann D. Masorbas Massage
Rachel M. Galatcha Dressmaking
Maricel S. Fernandez Mushroom Production
Russel C. Magsano Massage
Thelma C. Domingo Massage
LourdesV. Periaces Massage
Cristina S. Salazar Mushroom Production
Vincent D. Fernandez Dressmaking
Analyn Z. Abuan Dressmaking
Lorna F. Pidlaoan Dressmaking
Rosalina E. Carrera Massage
Marilyn S. Aquino Massage
Hayde B. Obra Massage
Margie G. Obra Food & Bev. Ser
Ana A. Steves Housekeeping
Mylene L. Mararac Housekeeping
Jocelyn S. Abad Bookkeeping
Alma C. Domingo Bookkeeping
Rowena U. Marique Massage Therapy
Myra B. Padilla Massage Therapy
Eddie E. De Guzman Food & Bev. Ser
Jean B. Mararac Massage  Therapy
Pricilla F. Casongsong Dressmaking
Fransesca C. Tubera Housekeeping
Geraldine M. Ubando Housekeeping
Juliet B. Mararac Housekeeping
Heven M. Pandatwan Bookkeeping
Erma D. Maramba Bookkeeping
Jerome D. Prado Massage Therapy
Jessica A. Reyes Massage Therapy
Irene B. Prado Food&Bev. Serv
Hazel B. Baladay Dressmaking
Cynthia P. Distor Housekeeping
Cristina P. Calambas Housekeeping
Julieta B. Munda Housekeeping
Michelle Cervantes Dressmaking
Joann M. Tiamson Massage Therapy
Aiza L. Cayabyab Massage Therapy
Sherry D. Redas Massage Therapy
Wendra S. Magsano Food Processing
Irene Joy D. Reyes Food Processing
Zeny P. Reyes Dressmaking
Mary R. Gumatay Housekeeping
Patricia O. Hondrado Housekeeping
Josephine M. Diaz Massage Therapy
Brenda P. Paras Massage Therapy
Reynaldo F. Villanueva Mushroom Production
Elma R. Biason Massage Therapy
Jerry B. Sagonoy Mushroom Production
Mary jean S. Seguilla Housekeeping
Maximo D. Gonzales Housekeeping
Rosano E. Padilla Massage Therapy
Patricia C. Diay Massage Therapy
Janice G. Siapno Massage Therapy
Rosalie C. Rivera Massage (Hilot)
SandraA. Rosario Massage (Hilot)
Jolly A. Biason Massage (Hilot)
Evelyn R. Balon Massage (Hilot)
Sheena C. Magsano Massage (Hilot)
Imelda R. Magsano Massage (Hilot)
Rosarie A. Hiquiana Food & Bev. Ser
Shayne F. Patungan Massage Therapy
Jackielou G. Siapno Food Processing
Analyn P. Navarro Food Processing
Grace G. Siapno Dressmaking
Rochel A. Suratos Massage Hilot
Norma U. Sorbano Massage Therapy
Carmina M. Dela Cruz Food & Bev. Ser
Hazel N. De Leon Massage Therapy
Sherwin B. Bautista Food Processing
Marites S. Soriano Food Processing
Maricar M. Aquino Food Processing
Margie V. Salazar Food Processing
Lorna A. Yadao Massage Therapy
Anabelle G. Estras Massage Therapy
Rhodora F. Estrada Massage Therapy
Marilyn M. Peralta Massage Therapy
Mary Ann A. De Guzman Massage Therapy
Rhea G. Maramba Massage Therapy
Rowena M. Cabason Massage Therapy
Maritess F. Mejia Food Processing
Virginia R. Baniqued Food Processing
Tina G. Aquino Food Processing
Andrea Datuin Housekeeping
Julius Potente Massage (Hilot)
Elissa F. Banique Massage (Hilot)
Mary Jane Balolong Food & Bev. Ser
Marylou G. Ibasan Food Processing
Luisa B. Gonzales Food Processing
Maricel V. Rodas Massage Therapy
Jeanne F. Torio Home Gardening
Kimberly V. Munus Food Processing
Jay T. Tubera Massage Therapy
Rowena T. Villanueva Massage Therapy
Jocelyn S. Sanchez Massage Therapy
Delfin U. Villamil Massage Therapy
Welene L. Tubera Food Processing
Michelle D. Almonte Food Processing
Susan A. Meneses Massage Therapy
Jennifer P. Almonte Massage Therapy
Susan A. Meneses Massage Therapy
Ma. Elena R. De Guzman Food Processing
Francis A. Tubera Food Processing
Rigina D. Almonte Food Processing
Catherine B. Casipit Food Processing
Ciperiano R. Lopez No Indicated Course
Gabriel L. Lopez No Indicated Course
Menandro V. Pasara No Indicated Course
Ricardo Reyes No Indicated Course
Aurora Rosario No Indicated Course
Juelita Perreras No Indicated Course
Sara Aquino No Indicated Course
Josephine Aquino No Indicated Course
Maricel Aquino No Indicated Course
Eddie Capua No Indicated Course
Anthony Ramos No Indicated Course
Victor Alacar No Indicated Course
Romeo Gonsalez No Indicated Course
Rudy Gonzales No Indicated Course
Jessie Gonzales No Indicated Course
Rudy Gonzales No Indicated Course
Lourdes Tandoc No Indicated Course
Hilario Zabala No Indicated Course
Herminia Estrada No Indicated Course
Elisa de Guzman No Indicated Course
Antonio Castillo No Indicated Course
Erlinda Avendarez No Indicated Course
Renato Suarez No Indicated Course
Modesto Lagmay No Indicated Course
Albert Sanchez No Indicated Course
Menchie Malinao Massage Therapy
Eplimichael Malinao Massage Therapy
John Marck Malinao Hilot
John Kyle Malinao Food & Bev. Ser
John Nelo Malinao Hilot
Presaldo V. Burcena Massage Therapy
Jacqueline S. Burcena Food & Bev. Ser
Daniela S. Burcena Food & Bev. Ser
Jhazel Burcena Food & Bev. Ser
Rodolfo C. Rowena Food Processing
Lourdes M. Balolong Food Processing
Christian M. Balolong Food Processing
Josefina S. Nelmeda Food Processing
Marvie Jean S. Legaspi Food Processing
Dennis M. Alifio Food Processing
Jingle B. Alifio Food Processing
Dennis B. Alifio,Jr. Food Processing
Danrib B. Alifio Food & Bev. Ser
Mangelia V. Argi Food & Bev. Ser
Jovy M. Mangila Massage Therapy
Jayvie M. Mangila Food Processing
Giovanni M. Mangila Food Processing
Arvin M. Mangila Food Processing
Aljon S. Nelmida Food Processing
Quesandra B. Legaspi Food Processing
Melannie Balolong Food Processing
Teresita May Alipio Massage
Reymark I. Royeca Mushroom Production
Reyger I. Royeca Mushroom Production
Tonia Diane Alipio Massage
Arnold Mangila Hilot
Jeff Harry Mangila Food & Bev. Ser
Leonora Vidal Massage
Narcisa Vidal Food & Bev. Ser
Donny Vidal Food & Bev. Ser
Adelyda Vidal Food & Bev. Ser
Cindy Balolong Massage
Alex Vidal Hilot
Marilou Vidal Food & Bev. Ser
Donald Cuison Bookkeeping
Richard Tabayoyong Food Processing
Amparo G. Abad Massage
Richard G. Arzadon Massage
Randy T. Baranda Massage
Lea N. Culabat Hilot
Dino F. Delos Santos Housekeeping
Jimmu P. Favila, Jr. Massage
Angelito F.  Fernandez, Sr. Hilot
Jerald E. Fernandez Hilot
Patrick U. Fernandez Massage
Ronald S. Fernandez Massage
Ruel G. Ibanez Massage
Roberto C. Perez Hilot
Armando U. Rosario, Jr. Massage
Erwin C. Ugaban Massage
Leonardo S. Ugaban, Sr. Housekeeping
Mendez C. Ugaban Hilot
Jefferson Q. Oviedo Hilot
Cristina C. Adaban Massage
Ma. Criselda DV. Bibon Massage
Roberto J. Calma Massage
Michael A. Ceralde Massage
Jay-ar A. Cruz Massage
Rommel D. Dejado, Sr. Massage
Gilbert P. Gahitan Massage
Roselyn P. Heteroza Housekeeping
Orlando S. Ignacio Hilot
Anel V. Maramba Massage
Benjamin DV Maramba Massage
Leonard O. Navarro Hilot
Asnawi M. Olowa Housekeeping
Restituto T. Pamintuan Housekeeping
Jomel C. Ramos Bookeeping
Adan C. Salcedo Massage
Jose A. Tandoc Healthcare
Dante S. Tumamao Massage
Wiferdo C. Pasac Massage
Louella D. Boton Massage
Cathyl L. Calictan Healthcare
Ma. Elena R. Calimlim Hilot
Rowena G. Callanta Hilot
Marife C. Canlas Massage
Maricel M. Castillo Bookeeping
Carmelita U. Castro Healthcare
Jocelyn C. Castro Massage
Rowena O. Castro Bookeeping
Maria Cristina D. Catungal Massage
Sylvia A. Cayago Massage
Marites S. Ceralde Massage
Myla O. Corla Healthcare
Jennelyn B. Cruz Massage
Marlyn Tibudan FBS
Jasson Tibudan FBS
Grade Tibudan FBS
Charito E. Aban FBS
Carlito B. Aquino FBS
Gisela L. Bautista Massage
Beatriz F. Bulatao Massage
Rose DV Bustamante Housekeeping
Manilyn T. Constantino FBS
Cherry Bel B. De Guzman Bookeeping
Crizelda G. De Guzman Housekeeping
Jeffrey S. De Guzman FBS
Jeanette B. De Vera FBS
Sheila G. Dela Veja FBS
Lorna C. Delos Santos FBS
Marilou P. Doctolero Housekeeping
Roque C. Esteves Massage
Leonora A. Esteves FBS
Gina R. Fernandez FBS
Krisel J. Fernandez FBS
Jinalyn O. Flores Massage
Erlinda E. Gapuz Hilot
Jocelyn B. Hortaleza Bookeeping
Lourdez F. Ico Massage
Maricel C. Laforteza FBS
Emaline B. Liquigan FBS
Presentrium E. Llamas Massage
Josephine F. Lopez Housekeeping
Maricel P. Mangandi FBS
Elvie E. Manuel FBS
Yolie E. Manuel Housekeeping
Lister N. Mislang Caregiving
Catherin M. Palaroan Housekeeping
Ma. Rubelyn G. Paragas FBS
Marina T. Paras FBS
Marian C. Salvador FBS
Maricris V. Terrado Housekeeping
Maribien P. Turte Bookeeping
Venus T. Valdez Massage
Virginia DS. Valdez FBS
Rocelyn F. Zabala FBS
Marjorie F. Zabala FBS
Eden M. Zarate FBS
Tito A. Bedania RAC NC II
Ferdinand Ligpit FBS
Ronald Jones Bautista FBS
Berlin Faye G. Pilapil Cookery NC II
Rowena Argueza FBS
John T. Roxas EIM NC II
Gabriel A. Bibay SMAW NC II
Virginia A. Bibay Cookery NC II
Juvy H. Alap Cookery NC II
Angelyn P. Tomines Cookery NC II
Marieta P. Alap Cookery NC II
Lorena O. Zarate Cookery NC II
Dan Laurenz O. Zarate SMAW NC II
Adelina P. Laroya Cookery NC II
Marvin P. Laroya SMAW NC II
Lagrimas S. Meneses Cookery NC II
Ariel R. Rodriguito SMAW NC II
Clarence E. Rodriguito Cookery NC II
Michael M. Ortiguero EPAS NC II
Rosielyn N. Doton Cookery NC II
Danilo L. Zarate SMAW NC II
Rebecca A. Fabros Cookery NC II
Gilbert A. Fabros SMAW NC II
Michelle A. Fabros Cookery NC II
Vicente P. Tomines SMAW NC II
Analiza P. Tucay Cookery NC II
Verna Liza T. Caser Housekeeping
Ellen D. Bibay Housekeeping
Albert V. Itliong SMAW NC II
Emely D. Itliong Cookery NC II
Roderick V. Itliong SMAW NC II
Wilhelmina F. Itliong HDR NC II
Rhowhel F. Itliong EIM NC II
Julieann F. Itliong BEC NC II
Fernando Rey G. Quejada FBS
Danilo F. Delos Santos FBS
Rhoda Grace P. Villanueva HSK NC II/ Cookery NC II
Enrique Perez Jr. EIM NC II
Gaudencio Manuel Jr. EIM NC II
Robinson Villanueva EIM NC II
Ferdinand G. Hidalgo EPAS NC II
Renniel P. Ancheta BEC NC II
Andrew Von S. Cabacungan ATS NC I/ EIM NC II
Nineveh M. Delos Santos Cookery NC II
Joseph L. Fragata SMAW NC II
Marcelo R. Gragata EIM NC II
Rustom R. Padilla EIM NC II
Gringo T. Padilla SMAW NC II
Erlinda F. Padilla MT NC II
Annabel B. Cabanlay HSK NC II
Joel I. Manangan SMAW NC II
Manuel I. Manangan EIM NC II
Joel Rodrigo EIM NC II
Norman DG Victorina EIM NC II
Paul Christian Dean A. Lopez FBS
Emelyn S. Manangan FOP NC II
Enrique A. Chavez ATS NC II
RS J. Badilla SMAW NC II
Nelson Laglano SMAW NC II
Mary Joy Espiritu Housekeeping
Vernie Espiritu Housekeeping
Citeryl A. Paragas FBS
Javy Reyes Housekeeping
Monica M. Taberos Housekeeping
Arnold Cacho No course indicated
Ronald Baccera No course indicated
Maritz Siobal No course indicated
Armand Cacho No course indicated
Michelle Paragas No course indicated
Teresita Abante No course indicated
Lady Fatima De Guzman No course indicated
Gilbert Cacho No course indicated
Nova Siobal No course indicated
Aristotle Benito No course indicated
Josephine Benito No course indicated
Perlito Abante No course indicated
Allan Dela Cruz No course indicated
Marlon Siobal No course indicated
Lito Paragas No course indicated
Jerick Paragas No course indicated
PJ Cacho No course indicated
Santiago Cacho No course indicated
Rizaldy Canoza No course indicated
Gabriel Canoza No course indicated
Jan Mark Aranda No course indicated
Jayson Diaz No course indicated
Edmark Casapao No course indicated
Marvin Casapao No course indicated
Michael Jay Monteverde No course indicated
Leandro Morante No course indicated
Jason Paras No course indicated
Leo Casapao No course indicated
Manuel Dela Cruz No course indicated
Leandro Morante No course indicated
Michael Aranda No course indicated
Robert Bautista No course indicated
Elenita A. Cambe No course indicated
Edward C. Cambe No course indicated
Mark Felix P. Claridad No course indicated
Milky C. Orteza No course indicated
George C. Claridad No course indicated
Edit G. Claridad No course indicated
Digna A. Ong No course indicated
Maricar Albay No course indicated
Nelia Rushing No course indicated
Aladdin Cabudol No course indicated
Mark Anthony Albay No course indicated
Josephina Cambe No course indicated
Remegia Orteza No course indicated
Estelita Ingco No course indicated
Joana Gano No course indicated
Enry Hidaldo No course indicated
Ofelia Canias No course indicated
Mila Tadeo No course indicated
Felicidad Claridad No course indicated
Andy Ingco No course indicated
Julie Poselero No course indicated
Rolly Balcita No course indicated
Jomar Tadeo No course indicated
Mark John Cambe No course indicated
Mark Claridad No course indicated
Desiderio Claridad Sr. No course indicated
Francisco Ylarde Sr, No course indicated
Josie Sison No course indicated
Rhenalyn Intencion No course indicated
Marife Fortez No course indicated
Edgar S. Nasog No course indicated
Lovely C. Navarro No course indicated
Alfredo C. Nasog No course indicated
Jesus A. Claridad No course indicated
Rodolfo L. Nasog No course indicated
Gerald Ben C. Navarro No course indicated
Allan Paul C. Navarro No course indicated
Reynante M. Navarro No course indicated
Amante C. Collado No course indicated
Oliver E. Calpo No course indicated
Renato C. Rey No course indicated
Michael E. Calpo No course indicated
Jeffrey B, Agbunag No course indicated
Cris B. Canoza No course indicated
Juan F. Navarro No course indicated
Benjamin G. Corales No course indicated
Noel C. Navarro No course indicated
Alexis B. Sobrera No course indicated
Allan B. Sobrera No course indicated
Danny G. Lagmay No course indicated
Noli R. Lagmay No course indicated
Percival C. Nasog No course indicated
Catherine P. Tebangin
Mae Ann Mendoza BPP
Ronalyn S. Saturno Housekeeping
Elvira S. Basilio BPP
Bonafe S. Balmores BPP
Robin Padillo FBS
Patrick Silvester Doton FBS
Ace Mikhail B. Mella Cookery NC II
John Daryl G. Danao Cookery NC II
Reymart S. Tiu Cookery NC II
Harvey Castres Cookery NC II
Michael Paas Cookery NC II
Ramil Buen Cookery NC II
Rodrigo Boncato, Jr. Cookery NC II
Jerry G. Dacara FBS
Cheenee J. Gallebo BPP
Edmun R. Decano FBS
Maribeth L. Espero Cookery NC II
Ricbeth Richel Gural Cookery NC II
Janet D. Quinez FBS
Maricel A. Amoyo Cookery NC II
John Paul Dacara FBS
Dolly L. Menor Housekeeping
Cecille C. Menor Housekeeping
Neives Romulo Housekeeping
Edmun R. Decano Housekeeping
Erma R. Decano Housekeeping
Catherine L. Santillan BPP
Franchette S. Zablan BPP
Joan Joseph S. Carrera FBS
Aletha K. Batalla FBS
Precious Debbie M. Songcuan FBS
Paul Martin DC Espanto FBS
Julieanne S. Baston Housekeeping
Roma Ventura Cookery NC II
Liezl Zamora BPP
Mary Grace Ursua Housekeeping
Anthony Valdez Cookery NC II
Marlon V. Hirang FBS
Jordan Padilla FBS
Ronalyn S. Saturno Housekeeping
Elvira S. Basilio BPP
Bonafe S. Balmores BPP
Rowelyn C. Obra BPP
Dominador Gonzaga, Jr. FBS
Elsa C. Pantino FBS
John Lawrence Batalla FBS
Joanna Marie C. Cristobal FBS
Miriam M. Oguimas FBS
Eunice P. Kwero FBS
Rose Ann M. Gazzingan FBS
Annalee V. Garalde FBS
Vivian A. Mislang FBS
Linda P. Claveria FBS
Emillia Abadilla FBS
Sherley V. Capito Massage
Violy Dicipulo Home Gardening
Joan Plasuelo FBS
Marilou Duclayan Home Gardening
Hanna Morante FBS
Jaime Calimlim Sewing
Eduardo Bulatao FBS
Isabelita Mamayson FBS
Jenny Morante FBS
Nerida Victorio Mushroom Production
Wilfredo Rosario Bookeeping
Arlene Andaya FBS
Raquel Abaya FBS
Leonarminda Dimalanta Massage
Roxane Dimalanta FBS
Perla Fernando Massage
Anabele Basmayor Housekeeping
Susan Siapno Housekeeping
Susan Reyes Sewing
Roberto Ugaban FBS
Khurt Ferrer FBS
Hilda Camat FBS
Melina V. Darwin Housekeeping
Michelle V. Datuin Housekeeping
Noel Christopher Barte Housekeeping
Ricardo G. Jiminez Massage
Maricris O. Datangel Massage
Vilma A. Salayog Housekeeping
Norma Ramos Housekeeping
Al Kristiane Salayug Massage
Alver Salayug Housekeeping
Imelda Flores Housekeeping
Jomar Flores FBS
CJ M. Flores FBS
Ma. Nena Tandoc Housekeeping
Evangeline Rosuello Housekeeping
Grace M. Aroza Housekeeping
Janice Corpuz Bookeeping
Prince Dean Dela Cruz Home Gardening
Rosita Cruz Housekeeping
Freddie Hermusura Sawali Making
Virginia Bustillo Housekeeping
Tricia Mamaril Housekeeping
Florentino Mamaril Sawali Making
Kent Corpuz Home Gardening
Irish De Guzman FBS
Adrian B. De Guzman FBS
Joy Viray Food Processing
Juliane Viray Housekeeping
Alfredo Viray Jr. Sawali Making
Melvin Viray Bookeeping
Reynaldo Viray Bookeeping
Maria Mercedez Housekeeping
John Paul Cores Housekeeping
Eliza Lorenzo FBS
Vergel Solomon FBS
Marilou Rodes Massage
Danelle Rose Massage
Jurell Jay Batingan Bookeeping
Thrisha  Mamaril FBS
Carmela Barte Housekeeping
Cora Fernandez Housekeeping
Jess Fernandez Housekeeping
Nora Calimlim Housekeeping
Grace Jimenez Housekeeping
Virgilio De Guzman Housekeeping
Norma Tandoc Housekeeping
Marissa Masor Housekeeping
Mercedes Villamil Housekeeping
Maricris Datangel Housekeeping
Marlon Daruin Housekeeping
Lalaine Peralta Housekeeping
Denver Villanueva HEO
Judith Merida FBS
Jennifer Alcantara Housekeeping
Joel Abenojar Forklift
Glenn Dela Cruz HEO
Alden Viloria HEO
Katrina Joy Pacleb FBS
Pearl Natalie Ramos FBS
Janice Cera Housekeeping
Marvin Ferrer HEO
Philip Soriano HEO
Kristoffer Juan HEO
Raymond de Vera HEO
James Estelloro HEO
Jo-Ann Estaris HEO
Elpidio M. Rumboanga HEO
Charles S. Ramos HEO
Sheldon S. Risto HEO
Bayan V. Benitez HEO
Daryl F. Benetiz HEO
Marlon N. Fernandez HEO
Frances G. Flores HEO
Joseph M. Mariano HEO
Mark Melchor HEO
Alfie A. Jose HEO
Alexander B. Gonzalo HEO
Kennedy C. Raboy HEO
Charles M. Sison HEO
Jimare S. Tamayo HEO
Melvin S. Lopez HEO
Clifford T. Dacanay HEO
Anthony R. Paraoan HEO
John E. Parilla HEO
Nubese L. Ramos HEO
Ezra D. Talamia HEO
Juan Carlo L. Sumit HEO
Jerome D. Tumandang HEO
Joseph E. Dichose HEO
John Francis F. Erpelo HEO
Joe F. Erpelo HEO
Mark L. Alcantara HEO
Jonathan B. Doria HEO
Jake C. Soriano HEO
Edison R. Razo HEO
Roger L. Rabanal HEO
Russel D. Dela Pena HEO
Jomar C. Dela Pena HEO
Allan S. Cayabyab HEO
Edilito D. Chan HEO
Jose M. Abril HEO
Teofilo C. Balangue HEO
Frances G. Batara HEO
Michael V. Zamora HEO
Vladimir A. Ventura HEO
 Elpidio M. Ranilo HEO
Ice Jay R. Parilla HEO
John Ber M. Rabanal HEO
Ram T. Roa HEO
Renante N. Tamayo HEO
Albie A. Tantay HEO
Kieth G. Gayo HEO
Joel A. Idmay HEO
Arnulfo P. Lopez HEO
Ivan Paul B. Viray HEO
Michael R. Velasco HEO
Jasper V. Aspirin HEO
Nestor B. Cabara HEO
Allan S. Bautista HEO
Edilito D. Elinzero HEO
Elmer Jhon P. Flores HEO
Vic Jerome P. De Jesus HEO
Richvan T. Mapile HEO
John Rey M. Idnay HEO
Bernard C. Ramos HEO
Darwin C. Salvador HEO
Windzor C. Perez HEO
Teofilo R. Tamayo HEO
Tristan C. Torio HEO
Henry M. Domingo HEO
Reynato Sabado HEO
Andy Acosta HEO
Nodel Nipalez HEO
Sergio Lopez HEO
John Erwin Batalla HEO
Marimar Paragas HEO
Raquel Villegas HEO
Kristy Yarcia HEO
Domingo Mamayson HEO
William Solid HEO
Jeffrey Jimenez HEO
Danny Ebuan HEO
Maria Luisa Biala HEO
Ana Cerezo HEO
Maricel De Guzman HEO
Lawrence M. Viduya HEO
Tristan C. Munar HEO
Bobby I. Morales HEO
Jeff M. Gonzales HEO
Anthony B. Impot HEO
Ricardo G. Lopez HEO
Rumulo T. Laurel HEO
Jay Vee Gonzales HEO
James Dela Cruz HEO
Antonio De Guzman HEO
George Corpuz HEO
Nixon C. Gatchalian HEO
Crisanto T. Carambas HEO
Paul  Aguinaldo HEO
John Ancheta HEO
Jayson Bautista HEO
Kristy Anne De Vera FBS
Shemma Fernandez FBS
Criselda A. Fernandez Housekeeping
Jessica L. Quidem Housekeeping
Darwin Soriano Housekeeping
Alla De Vera HEO
Alison Orillo HEO
Dexter Mandapat HEO
Philip Soriano HEO
Emerson A. Godoy HEO
Jerome Candelario HEO
Genesis Laroco HEO
Angel Carrera HEO
Brendo Nastor HEO
Noel Bolda HEO
Denver Catalan HEO
Jun Jun Cabe HEO
Michael Tamayo HEO
Armil Urbano HEO
Aisnal Manantan HEO
Ever  Montoya HEO
Gester John Besareez HEO
Leonardo Javier HEO
Victor Caballero HEO
Jazy Carrera HEO
Ernel Juray HEO
Nelson Omansec HEO
Regine Illana FBS
Melanie De Guzman FBS
Riza Selidio Housekeeping
Marline Valdez Housekeeping
Caroline Corpuz FBS
Jeddalyn Alano FBS
Myra Solis HSK
Risa Rebotuc HSK
Siony Prado HEO
Milton Parezal HEO
Ian Paolo Lazo HEO
Elmer Orenvia HEO
Domingo Rabut HEO
Sunny Cayabyab HEO
Darwin Aquino HEO
Ryan dela Cruz HEO
Edson Zamora HEO
Gerald Ramos HEO
Jonathan Gagtan HEO
Jason Fernandez HEO
Eric Ramos HEO
Randy Rosario HEO
Marco Solis HEO
Aldrin Mulato HEO
Erick Cabrera HEO
Marvin Reyes HEO
Lemuel Ocay HEO
Jesus Farriella HEO
Kevin Rivo HEO
Alfie Tandoc HEO
Remark Ibasan HEO
Renato  Pinlac HEO
Marah Bambalan FBS
Mary Ann Aquino FBS
Lezyl Catapia Housekeeping
Roland Q. Agcaoile HEO
Mark R. Bagaoisan HEO
Fernando Campos,jr. HEO
Arnulfo De Vera HEO
Alwin Ducusin HEO
Steve A. Garcia, Jr. HEO
Armando  Finuliar, Jr. HEO
Joey O. Imbat HEO
Wilfredo G. Lantano HEO
Harvey A. Marcial HEO
Romnick G. Mayor HEO
Rey A. Ramirez HEO
Neilbert S. Samson HEO
Jaypee B. Soriano HEO
Mark James Surdilla HEO
 Ronald F. Tamondong SMAW
Ronalyn Dela Cruz SMAW
Rica Q. Resquid SMAW
Stephen R. de Guzman SMAW
Charles S. Gonzaga SMAW
Ernesto R. Ortillo, Jr. SMAW
Mark Joshua S. Reyes SMAW
Jomari A. Malicdem SMAW
Efren L. Cancino SMAW
Diego A. Dela Cruz SMAW
Louie A. Munoz SMAW
Reynold A. Fermin SMAW
Juzper A. Fermin SMAW
Ramil B. Baylon SMAW
Edmundo F. Lamsen SMAW
Gian Carlo G. Pascua SMAW
Jayson L. Fermin SMAW
Manolito B. Baylon SMAW
Daryl Keith Fermin SMAW
Monier E. Alabang SMAW
Luther A. Munoz SMAW
Leo C. Fermin SMAW
Abelardo B. Aquino SMAW
Rhea Roxan Canilang SMAW
 Gil Canilang, Jr. SMAW
Darex Alcantara SMAW
Maricris Caranto SMAW
Rolly Sandoval SMAW
Dominic Cancino SMAW
Alfredo V. Sayson SMAW
Rogelio T. De Guzman SMAW
George R. Canilang,Jr. SMAW
Madelyn D. Canilang Organic  Agri. Prod.
Wilson M. Castro SMAW
Ricorenz Tayactac SMAW
Ronnie Tamondong SMAW
Marites M.  Cabansag Bartending
Cristina M. Castro Bartending
Juliene  Abellera SMAW
Melvin R. Herrero SMAW
Renjay R. Abordo SMAW
Adoracion R. Abordo SMAW
Jay R. Abordo SMAW
Carlos Canilang SMAW
Juvylyn P. Cabansag Cosmetology
Malou P. Roldan Cosmetology
Marites C. Del Prado' Massage
Jaypee Poyoan Electrical
Ryan Sandoval Electrical
Manuel Quero
Rolando Dilig
Willy Gogotao
Dennis Quiape
Gerardo Milo
Allan Apolonio
Jimmy Rodriguez
Michael Magno
Noel Gandia
Placido Mejia
Jhayzon Quimig
Francisco Quimbo
Andy Ildefonso
Minerva Adviento
Rizaldy Ventura
Romeo Manangan
Arman Madayag
Kelvin Servito
Jesus Ballesteros
Antonio Serafica
Eddie Tabelin
Derrick Gabat
Henry Adviento
Maximiano Malapit
Crisante Resolme
Willy Ongos
Alfredo Lantano
Raymundo Jacob
Jessie Serafica
Gerardo Martin, Jr.
Stephen  Aquino
Emelito Tigno
Johnny A. Canavera
Jimmy Porbile
Arnold S. gomez
Edwin O. Fernandez
Rodel L. Madrid
Johnny Quintero
Dandy B. Abarquez
Eduardo R. Echavez
Clarence M. Esteron
Melchor V. Dela Cruz
Norbelito Bergado SMAW
Normie Locquioa Massage Therapy
Marivic Antorpia Massage Therapy
Bernadete Duyag Cookery NC II
Sonny Reyes Automotive
Ernesto Salonga Automotive
Ana Mapili Dressmaking
Jonathan Dela Rosa SMAW
Mandy Etrata SMAW
Gloria Sebastian Cookery NC II
Hilario Esteves II
Jimmy Cayetano
Danny Carlos
Luther Becbec
Joshua Bustamante
Maricon Santos
Mark Anthony Grospe
Marlon Sernadilla
Rex Parinas
Jhomarie Talvo
Alvin Fontanos
Victor Batalla
Henry Sarmiento
Redindo Manuel
Marlon Manuel
Johniel Serna
Bong Bautista
Vercio Academia
Wowie Cayabyab
Romulo Dacurong
Riyan V. Escat
Johnny S. Gregorio
Ramel P. Acosta
Roger Diola
Clorly F. manibog
Franklin M. Seril
Jayson DG Desipulo
Jordan Castro
Norma G. Comilang
arturo A. Cabico
Nhest Jay Pastores
Jack M. De Guzman
Alesander C. Leynes
Jay Ar M. De Guzman
Cliff R. Sampaga
Merlito M. Santos
 Edgar R. Guzilan
Pong S. Sabado
Menardo R. Garcia
Freddie C. Calderon
Romeo S. Bernal
Toks A. Cabanlong
Ricardo Fonseca
Robert B. Honrado
Dindo L. Villanueva
Arme J. Agbanlog
Mario L. Lizaga
Lary L. Bautista
Melchor M. Zamora
Gil G. Ubaldo
Albert C. Micu
John Michael M. Hernandez
JonJon Laroza
Arlene P. Emboltorio
Rolando M. Corpuz
Arnold C. Sumio
Jevy M. Bernal
Mark Angelo Tira
Arnold M. Mamasig
Manny M. Mayo
Nino G. Diocales
Elmer S. Elegado
Gilbert P. Artillera
Roland L. guiling
Zaldy T. Borromeo
Joseph T. Estrada
Paulino C. Ducusin,Jr.
Bernardo Sumera SMAW
Rommel Lincod Electronic Repair
Ruben Ragopos SMAW
Alfredo Discipulo CP Repair
Norman Abellera Technician
Eddie Ticman Technician
Rudy Rose Madupad Electrical
Rogelio Remocal
Marissa Galanida
Jerick Tan
David Plamenco
Mark Antolin
Eduardo Talactag
Dominador Castillo
Terence Joseph Aoay
Bernard Suyat
Ogie Jacob
Nicanor Tubig
Perry Arandia
Arnel dela Pena
Alfredo Alvarado
Agapito Alvarado
Rodrigo Siquig
Rafael Jacob
Taciano Valdez Jr.
Isidro Suyat
Edgar Orate
Akit Orate
Brutos Garcia
Rommel Bergonia
Nanding Bernales
Julius Claudio
Dominador Ventura,Jr.
Teddy Mata
Eduard Estoresta
Jayson Sagabaen
Jene Amper
Gary Valencia
Mark Genesis Tomineng
Peter Nestigan
Dominic Estrada
Augustus Ceasar Agbanlog
Ryan Jay Pontey
John Hortaliza
Melencio D. Gasmin
Mar S. Etrata
Felix O. Gasmin
Ogie DC Abante
Orlan A. Domagas
Raymond G. Dela Cruz
Gilbert G. Dela Cruz
Mark Anthony  Haberla
Rodel DC Murillo
Meguilita C. Aluag
Pedro I. Martinez Jr.
Liza I. Dela Cruz
Richard M. Aquino
Jhomarie Talvo
J.R AGUSTIN SMAW
T. DELOS REYES SMAW
C. RENDO SMAW
E. CHAVEZ AUTOMOTIVE
A. ABALOS SMAW
O. GAVINA SMAW
B. GAVINA AUTOMOTIVE
W. GAVINA AUTOMOTIVE
A. VILLA FLORES AUTOMOTIVE
E. AGUSTIN SMAW
J. LABARINTO SMAW
E. GRAGANTA SMAW
A. RENDO
JUN JUN F. CERVANTES ELECTRONICS
MARIA CRISTINA OLIVEROS HOUSEKEEPING
ROXANNE OLIVEROS MASSAGE
LEONY M. DELA CRUZ MASSAGE
HALAN C. OLIVEROS MASSAGE
ROLLY M. MORENOSA AUTOMOTIVE
MYRA PEREZ MASSAGE
REJEM MELCHOR AUTOMOTIVE
NELMAR AGUILAR ELECTRONICS
RYAN MELCHOR ELECTRONICS
GILVER MASANGKAY AUTOMOTIVE
JENIZA MECLENILLA MASSAGE
MARCELINO BENALTE WELDING
REYMART SUCINA WELDING
JEFFERSON VALDEZ WELDING
CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ MASSAGE
LOIDA R. JULATON BEAUTY CARE
JEROME U. JULATON SMAW
BENIGNO L. JAVIER III SMAW
MELODY B. GAGOTE BEAUTY CARE
REXTEE C. PALISOC AUTOMOTIVE
JONALYN J. LUCNAGAN BEAUTY CARE
SEVERINO B. SABADO SMAW
APPLE LUCNAGAN BEAUTY CARE
ANGELO CASTRO JR. SMAW
JUN BALICHA AUTOMOTIVE
WINSTON RAMAT SMAW
JAMES MELCHOR SMAW
DARWIN IGNACIO ELECTRICAL
WINLEX TEMBRINA AUTO
NIXON V. JIMENEZ SMAW
MIKE BOLIDER DULAY SMAW
JOEL MARVIN VALDEZ ELECTRICAL
PEDIONG CONCEPCION AUTO
GRINGO GARCIA SMAW
WELVINE I. TEMBRINA ELECTRICAL
JESSIE BOYY MENDOZA ELECTRICAL
JOMAR CONCEPCION ELECTRICAL
DAVE FULGOSINO ELECTRICAL
MICHAEL GAMBOA AUTO
VOLTRON SARMIENTO SMAW
JOEL MORALES SMAW
ALDRIN ESPIRITU AUTO
BRUCELE APAGNA ELECTRICAL
JEFFREY ESPANA ELECTRICAL
JUN-JUN GABAYAN SMAW
MELCHOR TUPOZ AUTO
RAMEL CORPUZ AUTO
ELBERTO PEREZ ELECTRICAL
NARDING TADENA ELECTRICAL
ARNEL RIVERA ELECTRICAL
APOLINARIO BUSTAMANTE SMAW
ARTURO DULAY ELECTRICAL
DOMINGO SANSANO ELECTRICAL
ALLAN ORTIZ SMAW
ELMER RENIEDO AUTO
NEL RANADA EIM
JHUNEZ PISDULA SMAW
JOFFER ORDONEZ AUTO
ERICK NITURADA AUTO
BENIGNO MALLO AUTO
JOEY PASCUAL SMAW
JAKE G. PASCUAL AUTO
MICHAEL MANANGAN SMAW
PRINCE KENNETH RECUELA EIM
ANGELO GOCE AUTO
REYNALDO CASDAR EIM
EDWIN RENIEDO BARTENDING
JOSEPH BARDELOSA SMAW
BEVERLY PADILLA FBS
APRIL ROSE MACABIO FBS
REYNALDO PADILLA EIM
CARLOS PADILLA EIM
PHILIP YORO AUTO
DARWIN ORTEZ AUTO
MYLES TUCAY FBS
MYKE TUCAY FBS
LADY POGSELIGLE FBS
KARLO BUSTAMANTE AUTO
ALMA V. BERDOS FBS
JEFFREY S. ISPIRITU SMAW
JOEY H. ABAYA EIM
ARIEL G. MARIANO SMAW
JOSEFINA C. PADILLA FBS
KRISTINE S. ROMERO FBS
CLARICELL ROMERO FBS
JON-JON E. AQUINO SMAW
LEA A. FLORES FBS
ALDRIN U. ESPIRITU EIM
CARLOS PADILLA EIM
MARIO NARVATA JR. EIM
ALEX CASABAI AUTO
ANNABELLE CASABI FBS
ALEEN FEBIS P. TUMAMAO FBS
ELMER DE ASIS SARCILLA AUTO
JULIO B. PASCUAL FBS
BERNARD E. ONIA AUTO
JOSEPH DE LEON FBS
ANGELITA IBASAN M.T
KRIZANEL MAE OCAMPO BPP
KETESY KEILA OCAMPO BPP
ARNEL OCAMPO EPA
RINALYN OCAMPO HK
FERNANDO OCAMPO ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
PERLITA OCAMPO HK
MARIA RITCHILLE DE GUZMAN HK
RICHARD HONRADO HM
JUDEL OCAMPO HM
GLENN R. ADUCAL EP
JOSEPH V. DELA CRUZ W
MARIELLA V. DELA CRUZ BPP
ERON L. DELA CRUZ HK
MARY RUTH DC. OCOL HK
SHERY; F. DELA CRUZ FP
KIM YVES PATAGUE HK
JOHN PATRICK PATAGUE W
TONY MARK CABINTA BK
MARILYN DELA CRUZ BPP
ROLDAN M. FLORES EPAS
RONNIE DE JESUS WELDING
JOCELYN CASTRO FOOD PROCESSING
MERNA CASTRO FOOD PROCESSING
JUANITA F. PERLADA FOOD PROCESSING
MARILOU P. FRANCISCO FOOD PROCESSING
PERLA QUINTO FOOD PROCESSING
AMPARO BANDONG FOOD PROCESSING
DELIA ASUNCION FOOD PROCESSING
MERLINO FERNANDEZ FOOD PROCESSING
TEOFILA ZACARIAS FOOD PROCESSING
EDITH IGLESIAS FOOD PROCESSING
HYOE ROSARIO FOOD PROCESSING
PERLIE BALLESTEROS FOOD PROCESSING
CHARITO ESTINOR FOOD PROCESSING
ANALIZA ESCANO FOOD PROCESSING
RHODORA BALESTEROS FOOD PROCESSING
LEA ORTINIRO FOOD PROCESSING
ROSALINDA MENESES FOOD PROCESSING
ROSIE GENETIANO FOOD PROCESSING
EVANGELINE VIDAL FOOD PROCESSING
REMELITA FRANCIANO FOOD PROCESSING
RHEA PONTASWE FOOD PROCESSING
AURORA MONTEMAYOR FOOD PROCESSING
LORENZ LOYGAMAYO WELDER
PEDRO L. RIVERA JR. WELDER
ALBERT FRANCISCO WELDER
MARK ANGELO B. RONDOLOS AUTOMOTIVE
JAN WINDEL REYES WELDER
LAURETA PONFOURNE FOOD PROCESSING
PEDRO L. RIVERE ELECTRICAL
ALBERT FRANCISCO ELECTRICAL
BERNE L. SABAULAN WELDER
MARICEL ABURENCIA COOKERY
ANITA SORIANO COOKERY
MARJORIE DE LEON COOKERY
MARICEL LAPUA COOKERY
ROCHELLE ABULENCIA COOKERY
AIDA MARIE SANTOS HOUSEKEEPING
GINA DE LEON HOUSEKEEPING
SALVACION RAMOS COOKERY
SALVACION CERVANTES COOKERY
MARICRIS B. DE LEON COOKERY
ROSIE JAVIER COOKERY
RG B. CARAULIA EVENTS
GLENDA D. OCUMEN BEAUTY CARE
CRISTELITA R. BROSON BEAUTY CARE
FRITZ CAJALNE EIM
ADRIAN DELMAR PALMA SMAW
ARNOLD GENESE SMAW
LAILANY AGUILAR FOOD PROCESSING
JULIUS SAYSON SMAW
JESSIE JAMES OCUMEN SMAW
JULIE OCUMEN HAIRDRESSING
NORMAN PHILIP FABROS SMAW
MARY ANN FABROS FOOD PROCESSING
ARRA PRINCESS AMCAO MASSAGE THERAPHY
EDEL T. BALABA SMAW
ELLEN JOY COLUMBANO SMAW
JON-JON CALUMBANO SMAW
MARGIE CALUMBANO BEAUTY CARE
MICHELLE DULAY FOOD PROCESSING
EDGARDO D. BALOLONG SMAW
PETER POL BARROSO SMAW
CHESTER LEE R. BIASON AUTOMOTIVE
CIPRIANO "BOBBY" BIASON AUTOMOTIVE
JOHN O. GENESE SMAW
SALVADOR L. MAURE AUTOMOTIVE
CAMILO O. BIASON AUTOMOTIVE
ROMNICK GUTIERREZ ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION
LENNER O. FETALVERO SMAW
CRISANTA GALLANO SMAW
TERESITA M. PALANG-AT FOOD PROCESSING
IRENE B. SORIANO FOOD PROCESSING
BRENDA M. RAMOS BEAUTY CARE
MARIETTA I. BIASON FOOD PROCESSING
MAY ANN D. GALLANO BEAUTY CARE
ROMMEL BIASON WELDING
REMEDIOS G. MAURE COOKERY
LETECIA DALUGAN COOKERY
MICHELLE DULAY COOKERY
REY MAURE AUTOMOTIVE
RANDY Q. GUTIERREZ SMAW
JAIME MENDOZA ECHAVE JR II EPAS
ALLAN CHESTER SANTOS ECHAE FBS
JELICA A. GADIANO HSK
MARILON RODULFO FOD
DOMINADOR ELISEO EIM
KATRINA MAY ELISEO HSK
JEFFERSON LUCENA SMAW
RAYNIEL MILES SMAW
SAMUEL MILES JR EPAS
RUEL MILES EPAS
AUGUST CADANILLA SMAW
ROMALYN CADANILLA HSK
RADELFA CALUBAT SMAW
APOLLO JAVIER AUTOMOTIVE
JOVEN GADIANO SMAW
ROSIE PALARUAN FBS
OJAY  TAMSI SMAW
DUUAL PASUDAG SMAW
SHERELL ANN BALADAD FBS
ALLAN QUINOMES JR SMAW
MIRASOL JOY P. ELISEO SMAW
ANA C.ELISEO FOD
CARISSA ANNE E. NORIAL FOD
RICARDO RAY E. NORIAL FOD
JUDE U. CASAYURAN COOKERY
LEOMARK JOSH CORPUZ AUTOMOTIVE
ERDY DELA CRUZ BPP
MAGDALINA LAPITAN FOD
NORA CASTILLIO FOD
MARILOU  BARROCAN FOD
GREGORIO LUCENA SMAW
MERCY BISAYA FOD
CAROL CASTILLO FOD
JEFFREY CASTILLO FOD
OMAR ANANAYO FOD
STEVE ESPENOSA FOD
JASPER JOHN S. SUNIGA EPAS
JOVITA CALUBAT FOD
REBECCA CASTILLO FOD
LIEZEL C. GUARDIANA EPAS
DONNA C. LAYNO SMAW
AILEEN VALERA SMAW
DAVERSON DIZON SMAW
ADONNA DIZON HOUSEKEEPING
ALMA TABLATE SMAW
LIMWEL BUCCAT SMAW
JIMMY AUCENA JR. SMAW
ANGELIQUE LYKA ALCAUSIA BEAUTY CARE
AELIA L. ALCAUSIN HOUSEKEEPING
HERMINIA AUCENA HOUSEKEEPING
SUSANA BUYAGAL HOUSEKEEPING
GLESTER DELA ROSA COOKERY
JOEN REQUINTIN COOKERY
JEFFREY ALMEROL EPAS
LUCKY M. UBALDE BEAUTY CARE
JANE C. REQUINTIN EPAS
JAY ANNE DACIO BPP
CARL MAXWEL DACIO EIM
KATRINA D VALDEZ BPP
RONIE AMISTAD SMAW
ROGELIO ESTAL JR. SMAW
KIM NAZARETA EIM
ANGELO T. AGLABATIN EIM
ELWIN URBIZTONDO SMAW
JOHN CHRISTIAN T. MURAO SMAW
EHJIE S. ESTAL SMAW
JOMAR TITOMOPIAT SMAW
LESTER AGLABATIN ATS NC II
JOYCE C. MURAO BPP
JOHN CARLO MURAO SMAW
ALBERT C. TAGALICUD MTNC NC II
MARLOU G. LAVARIAS MTNC NC II
GARDINCIO MURAO SMAW
JOHN HERSON OCANO SMAW
MAILYN OCANO FBS
BIENVENIDO V. LEGUIDO AUTOMOTIVE
MARIO OPILAS AUTOMOTIVE
FERNANDO PANGASINAN EIM
ROBERT RAMES FBS
LEONARD CABUYADAO AUTOMOTIVE
VENUS DIZON HK
JEANA DIZON HK
JOEYMAR NUESCA EIM
FEIPE GABANG EIM
MARIA ANTONIETTE ADAM HK
GLYNEZ GUTHERING FBS
FERNANDO DELIM FBS
KEMPEE DOMMDON FBS
ANA ORDINA SMAW
KRIS VILLAR EPAS
MELODY LIBED HK
JONATHAN PALARUAN EIM
ERNESTO ESTACIO AUTOMOTIVE
ROMA DELIZIO FBS
EDUARDO DELIM JR. AUTOMOTIVE
CARLOS OPILAS JR. AUTOMOTIVE
JOMAR POSEDIO AUTOMOTIVE
BRENT ABELLENA SMAW
CRISTINA OPILAS BC
CLARIZA OPILAS EIM
MEMORIA NARANJO BPP
HERMINIO ALVAREZ AUTOMOTIVE
BENEDICTS RUNAS FOP
MARILOU RODOLFO BC
NELIA RIVAL HK
LUZVIMINDO AGUILAR FOP
MA. FLORENTINA AGUILAR BPP
GEMMA BARDOGERILLO HK
ROTHEL SALINAS HK
MIKE ANGELO GARCIA SMAW
JOEL ABALOS SMAW
AURORA TING FOP
AIDA CAMPOS COOKING
EMILY JOVELLANES HK
CHARMAINE MAPILI HK
GRETCHEN PALARUAN BPP
CLIFORD AUREA MT
ROSS ANN MONTEROZO HD
CRISANTA NAREIZA COOKERY
GINA NAREIZA COOKERY
FILY NAREIZA COOKERY
MA. CYNTHIA TABADERO BPP
DANTE CAMPANERO SMAW
JONNY DOMONDON SMAW
ADRIAN CAMPOS EIM
JEAN POSEDIO HK
MARIBEL LIBED MT
JOY RODA HK
NELDA GRUPO HK
WHIMZY DE GUZMAN BC
CHARMAINE DISO BPP
ROCHELLE MAPILI HK
PAMELA BALANON COOKING
REY MADRIAGA EIM
DENNIS BALANON EIM
RICA JOY LUMATAO BC
ALDIC JENE BIDAR BC
MERENISIAH OLEN SMAW
SHIKINA VELASEO FBS
ALVIN SANTOY EPAS
JEFFERDIEN SANTOY EIM
ALDRIN AUREA SMAW
ANGELITO AUREA SMAW
DOMINADOR DE GUZMAN AUTOMOTIVE
CATHERINE CABUYADAO BPP
LYDIA LUMAGUS BPP
TEODORA MANZANO BPP
MARK ARFHIL P. EMPERADOR EIM
REYMART E. DE JESUS EIM
DAVE RYAN A. EMPERADOR EIM
JUDEL A. GONZALES EIM
DARWIN D. JACALNE EIM
ARIEL D. ENANO EIM
MARIA C. MATIAS FOP
ANCHETA PASUA FOP
BEATRIZ CAMSUS FOP
FE ALEJANDRINO FOP
LUCENA ESPERANZATE FOP
TEODORA RILLERA FOP
LEIZEL RILLERA FOP
TERESITA RIVERA FOP
LUISA SERRAN FOP
BERNARDA FACUN FOP
FRANCISCA TUCAY FOP
RIORA OLIGO FOP
MELY CUYABOT FOP
WILMA CODIM-O FOP
FREDISWINDA MENDOZA FOP
ERIKA R. TABONES FOP
JONEL E. MALAGDAY MECHANIC
DOMINADOR T. ESLAVA WELDING
ALJON M. TOLETE WELDING
MARICAR MUTUC COSMETIC
BRENDA ASPIRAS HRM
MARITESS LIGOT TAILORING
MARVIN ASPIRAS ELECTRICIAN
JOSEPH DURAN MECHANIC
DON-DON MALAMANIG MECHANIC
LORENSON RAMO WELDING
JAYROME L. GUILLEN AUTOMOTIVE/ WELDING
JAEN CLAUDER R. DELCAMPO AUTOMOTIVE/DRIVING
MARVIN V. DELCAMPO AUTOMOTIVE/DRIVING
JOHN RENIVIEL LIMOS WELDING
RODLY BAUTISTA WELDING
JERALDINE RITUALO THERAPHY
ANGELINE FERNANDEZ
ANGELICA FERNANDEZ
JUN DURAN
PATRICK DURAN
LORETO NADLANG WELDING
DONNALYN PALMA CAREGIVER
VENUS PALMA CAREGIVER
BERNARDO DE GUZMAN REFREGERATION
EDUARDO T. PEREZ HSPG
FRANCIS U. DUTAN FBS
THEODY DISO FBS
LISLIE IBAAN FBS
DENNIS NIDOY HSPG
DELINICA R. NASOL FBS
DHELLA N. PAGADUAN FBS
DIANA JANE S. AGSAOAY EVENTS
VENUS GUTIEREZ DRIVING NC II
AILEN LAFEGUERD COOKING NC II
RENE CASTRO HEAVY EQUIP.OPE
ELKIN VILA ELECTRICAL INS.
VILMA CASTRO BAKE AND PASTRY
ANTHONY LAFEGUERD DRIVING NC II
DIANE CRUZ BEAUTY CARE
JULIETA PARAYNO COOKERY
FRANK ALLAN TOMELDEN AIR CONDITION
MARVEY GUTTIEREZ AUTOMOTIVE
MARLO YANES WELDER
SUSAN MAMARIL COOKERY
REALYN CASACLANG COMPUTER
PAMELA FERNANDEZ CAREGIVER
ROSEANN MACARAG DRIVING
MATT NORMAN BAUTISTA DRIVING
CRISTY V. FERNANDEZ BEAUTY CARE
GABIE GARIMBAO HOUSEKEEPING
JON-JON JIMENEZ AUTOMOTIVE
LEANDREW YANES HEAVY EQUIP
MARY ROSE MANUEL BEAUTY CARE
MARVIN CASTILLO ELECTRICAL INS.
RIZALDY YANES AUTOMOTIVE
EMELDA CRUZ COOKERY
CHRISTOPHER DOMANTAY WELDER
CARLOS CAMRANG COOKERY
LORDIAN GALLIZA COOKERY
RAYMART GUTTIEREZ GTAW
NOELERVIN VERGARA DRIVING NC II
FERMIL DELA CRUZ GTAW
ELEEN FERRER CAREGIVER
KEVIN DANGLA GTAW
JOHN RICHARD GUTTIEREZ COMPUTER
MELVIN Y. DIAZ WELDER
JOMAR SAYSON WELDER
ERWIN MARZAN AUTOMOTIVE
LESTER RAYOS WELDER
HELBERT CRUZ HEAVY EQUIPMENT
OMAR RAYOS WELDER
PETER RAYOS WELDER
BESI GRACE CRUZ COOKERY
EVELYN SISON COOKERY
RUBEN CRUZ JR. AUTOMOTIVE
RICHARD CIAVERIA CAREGIVER
RONNIE CRUZ AUTOMOTIVE
LALAINE SISON COMPUTER SYSTEM
PAMELA SISON HOUSEKEEPING
LAILAINE PASCUAL HOUSEKEEPING
CHARMAINE PASCUAL HOUSEKEEPING
JOJO ROSNECO COMPUTER SYSTEMS SERVICING
OSCAR P. CABALSE WELDER
JOJO M. SISON WELDER
MARK LESTER LIM ELECTRICAL
FERNANDO CABALSE JR. WELDER
Miller O. Caburao Welding
Jefferson A. Caburao Welding
Lodimir A. Dugay Welding
Domingo R. Rabaca Welding
Reynaldo G. Abuan Welding
Joel C. Yanday Welding
Jay-Ar A. Caborna Welding
Mark Anthony A. Mostajo Welding
Rodante S. Caburao Welding
Dondon R. Caburao Welding
Arjan Domondon Welding
Jordan Camacho Welding
Michael B. Osana Welding
Christian O. Busante Welding
Julius O. Abuan Welding
Melber Fernandez Welding
Margelyn C. Caburao Welding
Rex O. Gonzales Welding
Manolo B. Salonda Welding
Roderick G. Caburao Welding
Florante O. Calderon Welding
Renz A. De Guzman Welding
Daren Joy G. Abuan Welding
Joey O. Gonzales Welding
Kevin O. Ancheta Welding
Romel A. Ancheta Welding
Efren B. Osana Welding
Jelex A. Damalen Welding
Renato O. Caburao Welding
Jerves C. Catabay Welding
Lee Mhart A. Domondon Welding
Robin D. Miranda Welding
Jeremie I. Cabrito Welding
Arvee V. Mendoza Welding
Mark I. Cabrito Welding
Rommel O. Cabang Welding
Argie t. Radam Welding
Dan Ogen R Surdilla Welding
Jonathan B. Austria Welding
Roly G. Cacina Welding
Jonathan S. Cabang Welding
Liza G. Clemente Welding
Joevie N. Austria Welding
Arlane N. Veloz Welding
Rogelio B. Aqui Welding
Ariel A. Ramos Welding
Dona Rose F. Arcillas Welding
Julius P. Valdez Welding
Arnel V. Ramos Welding
Dennis C. Racracquin Welding
Rowel P. Humilde Welding
Christopher S. Caburao Welding
Ramer B. Caburao Welding
Christian S. Caburao Welding
Marvin P. Piano Welding
Julie  R. Rabanal Welding
Arivel A. Beltran Welding
Rolijin C. Acosta Welding
Roland C. Dona Welding
Reymart B. Barrozo Welding
Donnabell J. Sobrepena Welding
Joenny I. Sobrepena Welding
Reymark P. Verzosa Welding
Michael P. Verzosa Welding
Reccel R. Damalen Welding
Roldan R. Corpuz Welding
Daryl B. Ramos Welding
Aris B. Ramos Welding
Milbert E. Ramos Welding
Doneil T. Rabanal Welding
Marlon R. Liburao Welding
Leonil R. Baladad Welding
Reynaldo V. Martillano, Jr. Welding
Norlito R. Labaton Welding
Norman T. Reynaldo Welding
Mareno C. Cortez Welding
Renante A. Rabanal, Jr. Welding
Dennis C. Corpuz Welding
Ranjelee R. Corpuz Welding
Reynaldo N. Garcia, Jr. Welding
Jerry R. Corpuz Welding
Jun A. Dion Welding
Erickson C. Lauro Welding
Dave C. Corpuz Welding
Arnold A. Ulanday Welding
Robert O. Ranit, Jr. Welding
Ronnel Agosto Welding
Princess May T. Parone Welding
Mark Vincent Estalbo Welding
Avel T. Adiol Welding
Jerick T. Rancapollo Welding
Rickman I. Abing Welding
Roger P. Alejandre Welding
John Meryle Dacdac Welding
Leonardo T. Macatiag Welding
Jeffrey V. Macatiag Welding
Ryan V. Macatiag Welding
Jojo M. Macatiag Welding
Jessie C. Gonzales Welding
Gerald S. Caburao Welding
Erwin P. Pedrozo Welding
Jerick Lyan G. Garcia Welding
Orland Pasaloy Welding
Bryan P. Calixto Welding
Elmer Nerona Welding
Aaron A. Ragudos Welding
Ricky P. Bumacod Welding
Aldrin C. Ragudos Welding
Johnevie C. Ragudos Welding
Christopher R. Baracas Welding
Melbert V. Dalay Welding
Lorenz D. Orquiza Welding
Danny C. Ragudos Welding
Arnel O. Garcia Welding
Marisel O. Soriano Welding
Lalaine M. Abarra Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Felicia V. Adriano Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Christian Naekko  G. Alimbuyao Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Anika Rei G. Alimbuyao Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Kevin M. Asuncion Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Carlo M. Cariño Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Thea Ann V. Cayaban Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
John Paul B. De Vero Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
George C. Duatin, Jr. Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Quinelyn Evangelista Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Vivian M. Ilagan Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Maria Cristina Luzano Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Kevin Clyde H. Meimban Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Maribel M. Meimban Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
William Patrick H. Meimban Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Lemuel D. Meimban Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Rolando John S. Miranda Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Rosita D. Musngi Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Jess Marben M. Muya Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Helen M. Rabino Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Ferdinand S. Reyes Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Mark Anthony V. Saculles Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Felicidad Z. Sanches Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Carmrelita Sibayan Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Delfin M. Veniegas, Jr. Hilot Wellnes Massage NC II
Rogelio Elizarde DOMRAC NC II
Jeannie Fernandez HSK NC II
Mary Jane Segismar Hairdressing NCII
John Victor Dela Cruz TM Level 1 NC I
Marife Canonizado MT NC II
Erald Gani Cornell EMS
Jefferson Yadz EMS
Melissa Cornel EMS
Jocelyn Solar FBS
Ruel S. Sulante EMS
Rhodora I. Petilla FBS
Dodz C. Sison EMS
Orvie V. Solar HSK
Roselle B. Soy FBS
Jane Lopez HSK
Jomar Cerezo FBS
Obed Merza FBS
Jose Cabanilla EMS
Lady Anne Namiel EMS
Marjorie D. Castres EMS
Mylene C. Corona FBS
James Ryan T. Diaz HSK NC II
Jemane G. Solano FBS
Aira Mae S. Velasco HSK NC II
Lovely S Anona HSK NC II
Jay R. Emocling FBS
Jennilyn G. Solano HSK
Judy Ann G. Solano FBS
Ara Mina B. Solano HSK
Manilyn L. De Guzman FBS
Cherwin C. Doot HSK
Jammary L. Expression HSK
Jelyn R. Lopez HSK
Marcelina M. Naval FBS
Christian Paul Almazan HSK
Maryjoy F. Prospero HSK
Jinky Lou F. Prospero HSK
Ma. Veronica R. Sibayan HSK
Jennifer E. Torio HSK
Myla F. Villanueva FBS
Rhea Claire E. Viray EMS
Raquel C. Caranto EMS
Rachelle C. Magno HSK
Maryjane P. Aquitania HSK
Rhenalyn P. Arquelles EMS
Dan B. Ofiaza CSS NC II
Romeo A. Peroche SMAW
Leonard Batalla SMAW
Michaeld Y. Dacuya AS NC II
Romelie A. Geronimo Beauty Care
Jenny R. Aquino Beauty Care
Marjorie C. Sinlao -
Marlyn C. Sinlao -
Arlene M. Damasco -
Steven M. Damasco -
May Ann B. Rufo -
Emily Y. Aquino -
Norma S. Bandong -
Angelica L. Malicdem -
Ailyn R. Mondero -
Teresita R. Mondero -
Kimberly Germono -
Felicitas D. Balodong -
Albeno A. Cancino, Jr. -
Frederick V. Carpio -
Jennifer C. Aquino -
Jonathan G. Almazan -
Soledad A. Aquino -
Nacy A. Aquino -
Elyra M. Diaz -
Zorayda Ferrer -
Mercedes S. Garcia -
Ma. Fe D. Malong -
Jhoelyn B. De Guzman Caregiving
Cristian Exekiel B. De Guzman Caregiving
Grace Lim Caregiving
John Kenneth Soriano Caregiving
Karen Solomon Caregiving
Jayson Poyaoan CSS
Ericka Tamondong CSS
Jackilyn Tamondong CSS
Dexter Custodio CSS
Patrick John Carlos CSS
Jonnel Carlos CSS
Misty Torio CSS
Manilyn Cardel CSS
Shairilyn Junio CSS
Aiza Candelario CSS
Jeffrey Chatoy CSS
Lyka Mae Cayabyab CSS
Angelica M. Garcia CSS
Jenny M. Garcia Cookery
Mateo C. Garcia Driving
Ricky S. Garcia CSS
Gary C. Garcia Automotive
Harvey Christian P. Garcia Automotive
Melanie A. Bugarin CSS
Jeshand C. Tamondong Automotive
Danilo Rico SMAW/Welding
Alma T. Soriano Bookkeeping
Arnold M. Soriano Massage Therapy
Jonald G. Layoso Automotive
Jiral G. Layoso Automotive
John Michael G. Buenaflor Automotive
Rowena G. Tamondong Cookery
Liezel R. Austria BC NC II
Herminio R. Austria AS NC II
Sheila S. Tapiador FBS NC II
Lara Grace Lomboy CSS NC II
Jene Boy R. Junio FBS NC II
Marina R. Rosario FBS
Ferdinand I. Rosario AS NC II
Rafael R. Diaz SMAW
Reycel R. Diaz CSS NC II
Rodel N. Rosario SMAW NC II
Rafael N. Rosario SMAW NC II
Argie R. Dacuya FBS NC II
Abdon T. Gorospe SMAW
Lenny L. Rosario BC (NC)
Liezel R. Rosario Hairdressing NCII
Melanie R. Vigilla -
Joven DT. Vigilla -
John Rayd C. Patayan -
Loren B. Flores -
Joelina P. Duran -
Angelica L. Flores -
Frederick T. Flores -
Jayrald F. Tapiador -
Ronald F. de Vera -
Andy M. Panday -
Jordan R. Balantoc -
Alexander B. Frian -
Jennifer F. Gaban -
Cristina F. Calingal -
Thelma F. Mamaril -
Jackielyn G. Frias -
Aisha Jane C. Peralta -
Mark John C. Peralta -
RobertoD. Bulatao -
Annabel G. Campanero -
Edward G. Borja -
Carmela Cruz Housekeeping
Eliza L. Pascual Housekeeping
Chrichelle M. Pulcar Caregiving
Sheila R. Galisim Caregiving
Jayson C. Mendoza Automotive
Johnson D. Rosario Automotive
Marites Romero Caregiving
Jachelyn Salcedo FBS
Rochelle R. Meneses Caregiving
Gina Rose Carigao Caregiving
Maricel G De Juan FBS
Alma M. Doria FBS
Analine M. Choo FBS
Ma. Rendeza Palisoc FBS
Alicia V. Velasco FBS
Switzel T. Galpao Caregiving
Jovelyn Q. Rufo Hairdressing
Lorna D. Tamayo Caregiving
Edwin S. De Loyola EMS
John Andre G. Cabatbat EMS
Marites Ramos Beauty Care
Gefmma V. Teniente Housekeeping
Emilia C. Pidlaoan BPP
Diosabell S. Palisoc Caregiving
Reynalyn B. Celedonio Housekeeping
Rizalyn B. De Guzman BPP
Lina P. Blaza Cookery
Mylene S. Crisostomo FBS
Christian Lloyd Agbuya Barista
Jaquelyn Mauriao FBS
Brilliant C. Valerio -
Ashley G. Exiomo -
Jammylyn E. Carino -
Christopher I. Agbuya -
Jordan Kingsloy Matabang -
Ryan P. Vital -
Vivian Fe Pangoatan -
Michael B. Sarmiento -
Nino S. Tamondong -
Rodelio M. Matabang -
Roselle R. Valerio -
Jeffrey Sarmiento -
Dady C. Valeria -
Jovani Camacho -
Lenila D. Olavario -
Fidel Perez -
Roggie DS Deguzman -
Cynthia A. Sison -
Michael S. Mondero -
Erickson D. Mislang -
Mary Jane A. Tamondosng BPP
Mary Grace A. Tamondong CSS
Elma B. Quillope BPP
Justin S. Viegas Massage Therapy
Mina Carmela V. Operana Barista
Keyzel Mina V. Operana SMAW NC II
Lea O. Cortez Cookery NC II
Zenaida A. Tamondong Cookery NC II
Jhonell E. Perez Barista NC II
Myra Elsa T. Austria Cookery NC II
Annalyn S. Castro Cookery NC II
Evelyn V. Operana BPP
Yolanda M. Perez Cookery
Angelita D. Balisoc Cookery
Demetria E. Perez Massage Therapy
Mercedes D. Mondero Cookery NC II
Remedios M. Balagsa Cookery NC II
Rosemarie E. Miranda Cookery NC II
Miezel Joy L. Arambulo Cookery NC II
William M. Perez CSS
Leomel V. Operana ATS
Mark Adrian D. Balisoc ATS
Rica Jeane C. Tolentino Cookery
Jennifer M. Pascua CSS
Daniel O. Mondero Barista NC II
Venus C. Tapiador Barista NC II
Melba V. Operania Cookery NC II
Erlinda C. Operania BPP
Georgia P. Lorenzana BPP
Maumi I. Padilla BPP
Ruel C. Sinlao CSS NC II
John Michael Aquino CSS NC II
Nathalia Q. Doria FBS
Gretchen D. Paje Caregiving
Aivee Q. Palisoc -
Jimbo M. Castro FBS
Anica D. Bebita CSS NC II
Catherine P. Caoile Caregiving NC II
Jaqueline F. Quitalea FBS
Gilbert De Vera CSS NC II
Alnina Jiase R. Cayabyab -
Juanito F. Adand, Jr. -
Armando S. Dela Cruz -
Edwin V. Custodio -
Rodelyo F. Perez -
Jia May G. Garcia -
Jesmond D. Payaoan -
Kristine A. Mislang -
Annaliza C. Ancheta -
Marwin C. Custodio -
Tessie C. Yncierto -
Jeanly C. Ornopia -
Ernesto E. Ornopia -
Mylin Velasquez -
Noemi M. Conte -
Rose M. Conte -
Annabel Batulan Cookery NC II
Marvin Retutal TM I NC I
Anjanette Perez BPP
Jhonny Ellaros SMAW
Edwin Molina SMAW
Kirk Washington Ellaros SMAW
Dominador Adloc SMAW
Alvin Soriano SMAW
Gerald Salguet SMAW
Rommel Exaresto SMAW
Victoriano Abaya SMAW
Rodrigo Eser SMAW
Reggie Rosario SMAW
Brando Domingo SMAW
Abraham Sunio SMAW
Lovie Soriano SMAW
 Vergenia Balois
John Carlo Corpuz
Roberto Eglesias
Sim Peter Rabara
Jerry Olarte
Allan Liego
Deliz Alagar
Jason Dila
Jun Palisoc
Dick Santiago
Hanebel Estoesta
Leon Lantano
Sandy Gandia
Fernando Tomines
Agusto Villanueva
Florentino Lantano
Allan Guevarra
Reynaldo Manantan
Ferdinand Tomines
Teddy Gandia
Elmer Gandia
Elmer Gandia
Joel Ramos
Timothy D. Gadioma Automotive
Jumar Pamucheno Automotive
Abegael Villafania Cookery NC II
Daisy G. Templo Cookery NC II
Annalyn G. Bruan Housekeeping
Carlo Vincent Lapaz Automotive
Wilfredo Basa Jr. Automotive
Michael G. Bruan SMAW
Amor B. Segundo Cookery NC II
Jomari C. Macaraeg Automotive
Renmar G. Imana Automotive
Manuel R. Hapal Automotive
Dina C. Hupal Automotive
James Michael C. Hupal Automotive
Ryan Patrick C. Hupal Automotive
Randy M. Hapal Automotive
Merly Dino Automotive
Norbeto Ramos Sr. Automotive
Agnes Ramos Automotive
Norberto M. Ramos Jr. Automotive
Monique M. Ramos Automotive
Benedict Pascua Electrical
Jimmark Costales SMAW
Jemuel Costales SMAW
Elmerson Guison SMAW
Daniel Domingo SMAW
Roshelle Cabral Electrical
Jessica Cabral Electrical
Barbara Cendana Housekeeping
Lorelyn Q. Morena Housekeeping
Marnilyn Molina Housekeeping
Dennis S. Romero Housekeeping
Emerald V. Ferrer Automotive
Reynaldo E. Emanil,Jr. Automotive
Charlyn G. Ferrer Cookery NC II
Jhayson N. Ferrer Bartending
Denver dela Cruz Bartending
Darwin dela Cruz Bartending
Julius S. Tavas Cookery NC II
Aiza N. Ferrer Housekeeping
RJ Benedict B. Bustillo RAC
Christian I. Bruan RAC
Giovanni Tigno SMAW
Christian S. Malasan Automotive
Philip Moises B. Bruan SMAW
Manuel R. Hapal Automotive
Dina C. Hapal Automotive
James Michael C. Hapal Automotive
Randy M. Hapal Automotive
Ryan Patrick C. Hapal Automotive
Merly Dino Automotive
Norberto Ramos Sr. Automotive
Agnes Ramos Automotive
Norberto M. Ramos,Jr. Automotive
Monique M. Ramos Automotive
Wyn C. Catahan SMAW
Joseph V. Soriano SMAW
Oliver M. Soriano Electrical
Bonifacio Aboy Jr. Electrical
Germa May S. Placido Cookery NC II
Jerenz S. Reyes Computer
Jenald L. Mamorno SMAW
Roger C. Placido SMAW
Mario C. Marinas SMAW
Sarah S. Marinas Dressmaking
Wilma S. Placido Dressmaking
Carl  James Sanchez SMAW
Jerome A. Padua Electical
Marlito T. Macam SMAW
Bong Mamaril III SMAW
Michael Mendoza SMAW
Raquel D. Mandares SMAW
Jordan Salazar SMAW
Mary-Ann Mandares SMAW
Anna  Marie Mandares CSS
John Leenard De Guzman SMAW
Line M.  Aquino Cookery NC II
Denver Villanueva HEO
Judith Nerida FBS
Jennifer Alcantara Housekeeping
Joel Abenojar HEO
Glenn Dela Cruz HEO
Alden Villoria Housekeeping
Katrina Joy Pacleb HEO
Pearl Natalie Ramos HEO
Jenice Cera Housekeeping
Marvin Ferrer HEO
Philip Moises B. Bruan HEO
Kristoffer  Juan HEO
Raymond de Vera HEO
James Estellero HEO
Jo-Ann Estaris Housekeeping
Elpidio Rumbaonga M. HEO
Charles S. Ramos HEO
Sheldon S. Risto HEO
Bryan V. Benitez HEO
Daryl F. Benitez HEO
Marlon N. Fernandez HEO
Frances G. Flores HEO
Joseph M. Mariano HEO
Mark L. Melchor HEO
Alfie A. Jose HEO
Alexander B. Gonzalo HEO
Kennedy C. Raboy HEO
Charles M. Sison HEO
Jaime S. Tamayo HEO
Aldrin S. Lopez HEO
Clifford T. Dacanay HEO
Anthony R.  Paraoan HEO
Joshua E. Parilla HEO
Ezra D. Talamion HEO
Juan Carlo L. Sumit HEO
John  D. Tamondong HEO
Joseph E. Dicloso HEO
John Francis Erpelo HEO
Mark L. Alcantara HEO
Jonathan Doria HEO
Jake R. Razo HEO
James Estelloro HEO
Marvin Ferrer HEO
Philip Soriano FBS
Kristoffer  Juan Housekeeping
Raymond de Vera HEO
James Estelloro HEO
Jo-Ann Estaris HEO
Jhon Paul Godoy Electrical
Monique Fabillon Cosmetology
Kathleen Reasonda Cosmetology
John-John Alican Cosmetology
Edelyn Soriano Bartending
Jhonson Costales Cookery NC II
Mary Jane Arnonobal SMAW
Cathy Rabina Dressmaking
Vanjo Art Te ru Bartending
Jan-Jan Soriano Bartending
Noel Cercado Electrical
Mitos Cercado Cosmetology
Arnold Marquez Electrical
Daniel S. Manuel Carpentry
Rachel Ann Narag Housekeeping
Jay A. Sagaoinito Automotive
Joel L.  Navalta SMAW
Mark Pioquinto SMAW
Aron Pioquinto Comp. Tech.
John Brian Sim Electronics
Miller Cabarloc SMAW
Jhon Rey Nastor SMAW
Rosalina Norial Cookery NC II
Jeffrey Clachan Electronics
Nino Galas Electronics
Diana Rose Bumanglag Electronics
Mildred B. Galgalan Electronics
Medardo G. Bautista Electronics
Virgilio Ayson Bartending
Fely Ayson Bartending
AdelaIda B. Galgalan Bartending
Milagros C. Novela Housekeeping
Stephany C. Novela Housekeeping
Divina N. Pinlac Housekeeping
Enrico E. Carreon Housekeeping
Manuel P. Villanueva Housekeeping
Fidel D. Bark Housekeeping
Ruel H. Capistrano Housekeeping
Marie Bernadette Ortiguero Housekeeping
Flordeliza Ragadio Housekeeping
Rica Joy Soriano Housekeeping
Juanita O. Caoile Housekeeping
Jordan F. Dumpit Housekeeping
Josefina Fabro Bartending
Dina Delos Santos SMAW
Laurence Joy Hipona Bartending
Sherwin John A. Capistrano SMAW
Arcyl F. Lelis Computer
Almin C. Igtos Housekeeping
Ernesto A. Gonzales,Jr. SMAW
Gilbert A. Gonzales SMAW
Richard S. Valdez Bartending
Jerryl Jynne G. Salazar SMAW
Shaira Lyn G. Salazar Housekeeping
Rodel G. Flores SMAW
Christian F. Gonzales SMAW
Ronilo G. Flores Bartending
Jerome B. Cood SMAW
Jeremy S. Bautista SMAW
Gerson M. Bautista Cosmetology
Gelliane M. Bautista SMAW
Juanita O. Caoili Cosmetology
May-Anne D. Laureta SMAW
Geralyn D. Relosa SMAW
Ronaldo D. Gacuya SMAW
Timothy G. Rulamero SMAW
Bryan Inocencio SMAW
Catherine M. Diaz SMAW
Kevin A. Mahilom SMAW
Lauriano T. Rolando SMAW
Fatima B. Laguitnay SMAW
Casilyn A. Cabuarao SMAW
Edmund S. Yanday SMAW
Noel T. Martinez SMAW
Jestoni Q. Onofre SMAW
Gilbert D. Tanda SMAW
Jhonatan D. Reynaldo SMAW
Nemfa P. Natividad SMAW
Donna R. Borbon SMAW
Marivic C. Calderon SMAW
Christy G. Dioquino SMAW
Julius G. Cruz SMAW
Jowe G. Cruz Food Processing
Jessa G. Cruz Food Processing
Joan G. Cruz Food Processing
Bren D. Estorid Food Processing
Darlene O. Pontado Food Processing
Dyan B. De Jesus Food Processing
Bhobby Z. De Jesus Food Processing
Michael J. Jones Food Processing
Sunshine Grace Jones Food Processing
Lea-Ann Clara Food Processing
 Leo De Guzman Automotive
Larry de Guzman Automotive
Danilo Sudario Automotive
Rolando Doot Automotive
Regie Anora Automotive
Benjie G. Manuel Automotive
Mark Renan Manuel Automotive
Arnie S. Manuel Automotive
Merick Mendoza Jr. Automotive
Ryan  Manuel Automotive
Jonel M. Mongolia Automotive
Lester  John DV. Dela Cruz Automotive
Angel Torres Automotive
Salvador M. Dela Cruz Automotive
Bong Bong F. onias Automotive
Velsan S. Velbis Automotive
Francisco Baniqued Automotive
Christopher I. Bandong Automotive
Rudyard C. Bandong Automotive
Jeffry P. De Vera Automotive
Ma. Belinda T. Padilla Food Processing
Nora Manuel Food Processing
Madonna Tamayo Food Processing
Ma. Elaine M. Aquino Food Processing
Jocelyn Soriano Food Processing
Gloria M. Manlongat Food Processing
Mildred V. De Guzman Food Processing
Ma.Joyce M. Manlongat Food Processing
Angelica F. Onias Food Processing
Raquel E. De Vera Food Processing
Honey De Vera Food Processing
Nida De Guzman Food Processing
Jelly  Ann De Guzman Food Processing
Sonia B. De Vera Food Processing
Honey De Vera Food Processing
Melody De Guzman Food Processing
Liza DV. Pontawe Food Processing
Gloria Doot Food Processing
Criselda Anota Food Processing
Thelma Villanueva Food Processing
Melba Manuel Food Processing
Irene Mendoza Food Processing
Cristina Macdoy Food Processing
Myra Villar Food Processing
Maricel Garcia Food Processing
Olivia M. Canete Food Processing
Leonalyn C. Manuel Food Processing
Lilia M. Cuarte Food Processing
Ma. Theresa Tamayo Food Processing
Edirilyn Doot Food Processing
Desiree DV. Cendania Food Processing
Kenneth M. Ugay Automotive
Rudy Fernandez Automotive
Renalynn F. Reyes Food & Bev.
Glecil Reyes Food & Bev.
Irenio L. Ico EIM
Janine Penayon Food & Bev.
Jessa Hiceta Food & Bev.
Maribel Marlinan Food & Bev.
Reymart Manlicum Food & Bev.
Barbara  Cayabyab Hairdressing
Lorena Cayabyab Food & Bev.
Ricky Fernandez EIM
Wilfredo Ercilla EIM
Mario Joseno EIM
Rodillo Garcia EIM
Sunshine C. Miranda Events Mgmt.
Michael Fronda EPAS
Melda Alcayan Housekeeping
Nenita Rama Housekeeping
Shelica Bustillo Automotive
Chesty Marie Fronda Automotive
Alric Lauricio Automotive
Christopher M. Bravo Automotive
Ariel Jun A. Mones Bread & Pastry Prod
Carla Vianca P. Rabara Massage Theraphy
Monica Brosas Bread & Pastry Prod
Jemimah Keziah Rabara Bread & Pastry Prod
Joanna Marie Ramos Massage Theraphy
Vivian P. Rabara Hairdressing
Priscilla Ramirez Cookery NC II
Maria Dean Albagot SMAW
Mark  Francis Albagot Automotive
Mila Pascua Food Processing
Mary Ann Bagit Cookery NC II
Alicia dela Rosa Cookery NC II
Rowel P.  Ruam Electronics
Jenerson Jarabata SMAW
Sherbeth Mabignay Cookery NC II
Joana Aquino Housekeeping
Brenda Miem Housekeeping
Abner Pagaduan Electrical Inst.
Genaro Pagaduan Automotive
Rodolfo Gamboa Electrical Inst.
Richard Galapate Electrical Inst.
Roberto Bambalan Jr. SMAW
Rose Ann Galapate Housekeeping
Imelda Mortera Bread & Pastry Prod
Lester A. Sarmiento SMAW
Irene Joy G. Corpuz Housekeeping
Samuel  Sibayan Housekeeping
Rodelyn R. Martin Housekeeping
Regine A. Garcia Bread & Pastry Prod
Mark Harvy A. Manzano Electrical Inst.
Jerry O Cerezo Cookery NC II
Policarpio R. Cerezo Electrical Inst.
Ma. Jorica O. Cerezo Cookery NC II
Le-Art Pagaduan Bread & Pastry Prod
Jovielyn O. Cerezo Electrical Inst.
Ajennette Lucena Electrical Inst.
Bernardo A. Bambante Electrical Inst.
Dondon A. Bambalagan Automotive
Ben Flormata Electrical Inst.
Raffy Rebualos Automotive
Marcelino Manzano Electrical Inst.
Mark Manzano Automotive
Mark Lourence Tadeo Beauty Care
Rosalie Macabitas Beauty Care
Marites Ayson EIM
Jayson Macabitas Bartending
Charlie Carino EIM
Jayson Carino Welding
Lorenzo Gaspar EIM
Vincent  R. Gonatice
Desiree Mae Flores Beauty Care
Liezl Gaspar Cookery NC II
Angelo Oliveras Jr. Automotive
Gelo Andres
Edmar John Oliveras
Greg Castro
Dexter Agas
Honorio Manzano
Jessica Serquiña
Bryan Paul M. Sabado
May Angeline Ganayo
Heiner C. Salazar
Daniel Bohol
Freddie Bohol
Wilfredo Andaya'
Celso S. Vista,Jr.
Oscar Salazar

source: TESDA

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!



Share this article or if you have something to say comment below. ☺

Latest List Updates