July 28, 2017

Filled Under: ,

List of Passers: JULY 2017 Master Plumber Licensure Examination

As quoted from the official website of PRC:

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 798 out of 3,141 passed the Master Plumber Licensure Examination given by the Board for Master Plumbers in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Tacloban this July 2017.

The members of the Board for Master Plumbers who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Valentino M. Mangila, Chairman; Engr. Pedrito D. Camilet, Jr. and Arch. Prospero A. Abellano, Members.

The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examination.

From August 2 to August 3, 2017, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: Notice of admission, duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

List of Passers: JULY 2017 Master Plumber Licensure Examination

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 2 of 17
 Released on JULY 28, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1 ABALOS, EUNICE SARADAT
 2 ABANDO, CARL LOUIE DEL ROSARIO
3 ABANGAN, ASHLEY VILLARICO
4 ABANGAN, JADE FRANZ TIBOR
 5 ABAS, JOHAMIN MAMASALABO
 6 ABELLO, PABLO FETALCURIN
7 ABERGAS, MARK GUILLER SALVADOR
8 ABRERA, MARCELO JR TANGPUZ
9 ABROGINA, PATRICIA YSABELLE ESPORLAS
 10 ACANTILADO, DENNIS CLYDE GAMIAO
11 ACIDO, TERENCIO JR LOPEZ
12 ACLAN, ANGELICA SORIANO
 13 ACOSTA, HENRY OLAYRES
 14 ACUÑA, ANNA TRICIA LEE
15 ADAN, MEA ADELINE DIMAALA
16 ADLAO, JEREMIAH CYRUS SOLEDAD
17 ADVINCULA, LIONEL GARCIA
18 AGCOPRA, JONATHAN PAGARAN
19 AGGASID, ANGELICO MANGUBAT
20 AGLANAO, REINALYN MEJIA
21 AGOJO, MARK DAVE BOA
22 AGUSTIN, JEROME MANAHAN
23 AKUTSU, AINYR FERNANDEZ
24 ALEJANDRO, GERARD SILVESTRE
25 ALESNA, HEALTHENE JOY FAMILARA
26 ALFANTE, KENT CAÑADA
27 ALFONSO, FERNANDO DOMINIC CUNANAN
28 ALIB, RENZ DOMINIC CLAVERIA
29 ALIGORA, JEFFREY MACATANGAY
30 ALMENDRAL, FELIX FRANCISCO POTENCIANO
31 ALVAREZ, JOHN CEEDEE MORONG
32 ALVAREZ, KLINT PAUL CAGOMOC
33 ALVARO, TIM JOSEPH DAVID
34 ALZAGA, AARON MARICUELO
35 AMADOR, ADRIAN AQUINO
36 AMANTILLO, OLIVER POCDOL
37 AMBROY, RIO JAIRUS FERNANDEZ
38 ANDIANO, ROMUALDO LIMBASAN
39 ANDRADE, FERDINAND DELGADO
40 ANDRES, JANINE JOY FERNANDEZ
41 ANGELES, ALYSSA ROSE SOLIS
42 ANONUEVO, ERNESTINE JOB REYES
43 ANTIPUESTO, MARISTER RAMIREZ
44 APIGO, ANGELICA FELIZ DE ALVA
45 APUSEN, SHEILA MAE CAMANO
46 AQUINO, KENNETH JOHN ANCHETA
47 AQUINO, MARVIN BUENO
48 AQUINO, MICKO ANGELO RAMIREZ
49 AQUINO, MON ALDRIN ESPIRITU
50 AQUINO, SARAH CHELL AGUAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 3 of 17
 Released on JULY 28, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 AQUINO, STEFFANIE NOGRALES
52 ARADA, JOAO ANTONIO HUERTAS
53 ARADO, CARL SHERWIN LICAYAN
 54 ARANAS, RODOLFO III DANDUAN
 55 ARANDIA, ERWIN VALENCIA
56 ARBUTANTE, JASPER JESS RAMIL
57 ARDIENTE, FRANCIS IAN MAÑUS
 58 ARELLANO, ALYSSA ASHRA REA
 59 ARELLANO, FRANCIS AGUEDAN
60 ARGANA, MARK EDWARD BALEDA
61 ARMENIO, RANDELL CASTRENCE
62 ARZADON, MARK JOSEPH LANUZA
63 ASEDILLO, KIM BERNADETH TADIQUE
64 ASON, LOUISE MICHELLINE GILLE
65 ATAJAR, LORENZ MAGALLANES
 66 ATANACIO, NORMAN JR FUNTALBA
 67 ATIAN, LYSA JANE DOCOT
68 ATIVO, CRIS CEZAR PABILONA
69 AUSTRIA, JERIC TORIO
70 AUSTRIA, MARVIN JAY DELA CRUZ
71 AVANCEÑA, AUGUSTO ALANO
72 AVILA, KEITH DOMINICK ARAÑAS
73 AYSON, JANNE KEVIN PANGILINAN
74 BACANI, MARK JHON LLOYD III BUENAOBRA
75 BACQUEL, AMERODDIN ISIK
76 BAGAY, JURIEVE ROSLIN
77 BAGNOL, RAQUEL ANGELICA RESURRECCION
 78 BAGUIO, MARY FAITH BLANCO
 79 BALANE, RALPH EMMERSON BUENSALIDA
80 BALANQUIT, JULIA NICOLE PANGANIBAN
81 BALCE, RICKY DASCO
 82 BALIOLA, DONNA VIDA JUMAWID
 83 BALIQUIA, JEREME DUQUE
84 BALMACEDA, REY TUAZON
85 BALUYOT, JUAN CARLO RABINO
86 BAMBICO, PAOLO RICCI RANAY
87 BANAC, JAYFLORD ABUCAY
88 BANDIGAN, ALJID MAGDOBOY
89 BANGOY, JAYLOR ANZURES
90 BARBOSA, NOVAE SHEEN PELONGCO
91 BARCENA, CHARLES GATAN
92 BARDON, ORLANDO BURO
93 BARLISO, LORETO JR LANGOMEZ
94 BARREDO, MICHELLE ANTHEA CORTEZ
95 BARRION, PATRICIA ROWENDA DE LA ROSA
96 BASAN, ROEL JOHN EDRICK TORRICO
97 BATINGAL, MARIANNE LIGAN
98 BATUAMPAR, SOMAYYAH SARIGIDAN
99 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDER JORDAN DORIA
 100 BAUTISTA, JOHN RAPH LUIGI SABIDURIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 4 of 17
 Released on JULY 28, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 BAUTISTA, ULYSSES DAKILA MABALOT
102 BAYOGO, JULIVEN TIGLEY
103 BAÑAGA, MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
104 BEBANCO, JEMAR BORJA
105 BEBANIA, MARK ANTHONY BAUTISTA
106 BEHIK, ARIS SUNGA
107 BELEN, PAUL ZYMON SABATER
108 BELMES, ERNESTO BEJARIN
109 BELOTINDOS, ALDEAH MAE BULAONG
110 BELOY, RENIE JAY SANCHEZ
 111 BELTRAN, JULIUS CEASAR GULANG
 112 BENEDICTO, MARTIN YMANOL GRANT RICAFRENTE
113 BENITO, EMEL KEN DY
114 BENTULAN, KIMWEL JOHN HURBODA
115 BERNAL, ROLANDO JR RECALDE
116 BERNIL, EMMAN RUEL CASAS
117 BIEN, KRIZEL CASTELO
118 BIGTAS, MATTHEW ADAWAG
 119 BINGABING, LAURICE ANN OBUSAN
 120 BISNAR, WILFREDO NUEVAS
121 BONA, DANIEL NEPOMUCENO
122 BONGOLAN, MICHAEL LOUIS LABAGNOY
 123 BONZA, ERRYL ALAY
 124 BRILLANTE, RALPH KENNETH VILLANUEVA
125 BRILLANTES, MARK LYNDON DERLA
126 BRIOL, RICARTE BOLON
 127 BRITO, MARY JOYCE ONG
 128 BUCAG, MARIA VERONICA ISMA
129 BUENAAGUA, JUAN PAULO PONAYA
130 BUKAS, SANUEL QUEJANO
131 BUNOLNA, SENEN BUHWILON
132 BURIGSAY, NELSON JR CRISTOBAL
133 BUSAL, MITRA AGGAL
134 BUSTAMANTE, NATHAN PAUL UMIPIG
135 CAADAN, MOISES JR BAZARTE
136 CAAYON, ALEX ORNOPIA
137 CABAHUG, LYNDON JOHN BALDERAMA
138 CABALLERO, MA STEPHANIE BUARAO
139 CABALLERO, VINCENT ARDNIE BACUS
140 CABALQUINTO, RAS ASLIY CAMPOSANO
141 CABANGANGAN, JOWELL TORONON
142 CABANILLA, ROGELIO TOMAS
143 CABERO, PAUL VINCY ANTONIO
144 CABIGON, FROILAN ALQUEZA
145 CABILLANES, ROGER PAÑA
146 CABORNAY, AARON CHRISTIAN BUCUD
147 CABRAS, ADONIS CABRERA
148 CABUGOS, JULIE FE ADVINCULA
149 CACHO, MARC FERDINAND JABONETE
150 CADELINIA, LUKE DONALD GARCIA


 151 CADIGAL, JOVITO ANNE V YAP
152 CADUNGOG, NIEL CADILIG
153 CAGUIOA, MARK ANTHONY GUIRALDO
154 CAHANAP, NEIL PARATE
155 CAHATIAN, JOSEPH JOHN ORODIO
156 CAINGCOY, ALEXANDER PINILI
157 CAJA, HIPOLITO ERICSON YULO
158 CAJAYON, EMMALYN FORNOLES
159 CALANOG, JOHN LEX ORDEZ
 160 CALINAWAN, ALDRICH BATOMALAQUE
 161 CALOZA, JOHN CARLO SALIVIO
162 CALSIYAO, FAITHE SAD-ANG
163 CAMINO, RAYMART ANOS
 164 CAMORA, SEAN VICTOR GLOBIO
 165 CAMPANO, JESRIEL ABAD
166 CANAPI, CHRISTOPHER LANCE ESPINOSA
167 CANCINO, JEFFERSON MONDERO
 168 CANDELARIA, RACHELL ANN
 169 CANOPIN, KEVIN GERARD CUBOL
170 CANOVAS, JONNEL DAVID ESTEBAN
171 CANTILA, KENNY BACARA
 172 CANULLAS, ENRICO BAES
 173 CAONG, KLAUS NIKO BARBARONA
174 CAPAL, ANNABELLE SINOGBA
175 CAPUYO, MICHAEL DUMANGENG
176 CARBONILLA, MARK EZEKIEL SUPATAN
177 CARODAN, JONNEL TORREMILLANO
178 CARPIO, PRUDY LYN PRESBITERO
179 CARUDIN, AR-RASHID CLEVEN DADOR
 180 CASALME, JESSE LANDAGAN
 181 CASEÑAS, JORGE RANA
182 CASTAÑEDA, RICA JALYSSA GOMEZ
183 CASTAÑEDA, WILJOREL RESQUER
184 CASTILLO, AGNES EVASCO
185 CASTILLO, ALLEAH DEL ROSARIO
186 CASTILLO, EMMANUEL SELICIA
187 CASTILLO, MELCHOR ALMORADIE
188 CASTILLON, BONIFACIO JR FUENTES
189 CASTILLON, GLODIL MAAMBONG
190 CASTRO, JAN CARLO MARCELO
191 CASTRO, PATRICK JAZE QUIAMBAO
192 CASULLA, KRIZZEL FAITH MORADA
193 CASULLA, RALFE CEDRIC GUAZON
194 CATALAN, EVAN UNDALOK
195 CATAMA, JOSE JR PADLAN
196 CATANGHAL, JOHN ACE BAUTISTA
197 CATARAJA, JIMBO TAUTOAN
198 CATUBAG, JEE GUILLER BADILLA
199 CELIS, MATTHEW LOUISE CALALANG
200 CELIZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN REY FABOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 6 of 17
 Released on JULY 28, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 CEREZO, IVAN JUDE ELLA
202 CHACON, VHAN ALLAN LARGO
203 CHAVEZ, JERVIC CHRISTOPHER AYA-AY
204 CHUA, CRIS CHRISTOPHERSON UY
205 CIRIACO, DENNIS LLENA
206 CLARK, MEE MARIE TAVERA
207 CODON, DAVE ALDRIN MENDOZA
208 COLARDO, JABES JAMES DUNGCA
 209 COLLADO, JOSHUA AMBROSIO MANALANG
 210 COLUMNA, SUSAN GUZMAN
211 COMANDAO, CHARMAINE ANNE LACAP
212 COMISO, REBIE VILLANUEVA
 213 CORDOVA, RANILE ESPINA
 214 CORPUZ, ANGELIQUE CORTEZ
215 CORPUZ, MONIQUE CORTEZ
216 CORTEZ, JADE BENEDICTO
 217 CRISOSTOMO, BRYAN TRINIDAD
 218 CRISTOBAL, ERNESTO JR MIGUEL
219 CRITICA, JOHN CARLOS MORALIDAD
220 CRUZ, FLORA MAE TAYO
221 CRUZ, RUPERT RUSSELL SAN PEDRO
222 CRUZAT, JULIUS BRYAN OXALES
223 CRUZEM, JAZEL FORTEZA
224 CUADRILLERO, JURIES SUMINGUIT
225 CUÑADO, JOYMEE ROSE SINOGBA
226 DADIA, LAUREEN YSABEL BIÑAS
227 DAGOTDOT, JUNIL AURE
228 DALANGIN, APRIL MAE DEL MUNDO
229 DAMPIOS, BUNNY LAPINID
230 DANILA, MARK REY BAYOCBOC
231 DANSILAY, TESSA UGAY
232 DATANAGAN, JAYDEE
233 DAVE, FRANCISCO JR LERIAS
234 DAVID, CHRISTINE DE LA CRUZ
235 DAVID, JAKE MARK PIGA
236 DAVID, KRIZZEL OCAMPO
237 DAVID, VINZON PAUL SAPLALA
 238 DE GUZMAN, CLYDE LOUIE BEREÑA
 239 DE GUZMAN, ELINOEL VILLANUEVA
240 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN TAMAYO
241 DE GUZMAN, ROVIEL SANTIAGO
 242 DE JESUS, JIM ALDWIN LARA
 243 DE LA ROSA, EDUARDO JR CIMACIO
244 DE LEON, REY MARK ALFARO
245 DE LOS REYES, KATE MARCELYNE ELTAGUNDE
246 DE PALMA, KATHERINE DIO
247 DE PERALTA, RONEL DOCTOLERO
248 DE SAN JOSE, JENZEL RAY BALANI
249 DE VILLA, GINA DUMDUM
250 DE VILLA, MARC ANTHONY BICO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 7 of 17
 Released on JULY 28, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 DECIN, JOHN CEDRIC GRULLA
252 DECINAL, MARK ELMER LUMICAY
253 DEDORO, SHAIRA MAE BARTIDO
 254 DEJELO, ARVIN GERON DE SAN ANDRES
 255 DEL ROSARIO, JONATHAN GAZMIN
256 DELA CERNA, MALOU NIPAYA
257 DELA CRUZ, ASER JAVATE
 258 DELA CRUZ, MELANIE TURIAGA
 259 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS JAVIER
260 DELA CRUZ, RALP JUSTIN CORTEZ
261 DELA CRUZ, ROMULO JR LABUTAP
 262 DELA SERNA, GILBERT II MEDIO
 263 DELGADO, RENZ ERICK REVECHE
264 DELOS SANTOS, MICHAEL JOHN SADE
265 DENILA, MARK PHILIP NOLASCO
 266 DENOFRA, CYRIL REGALA
 267 DEOPANTE, JOYMEE LAODINIO
268 DEPAO, GLENN CATALINO
269 DEPOSO, JOHN MARC BACOMO
270 DEQUIÑA, NICOLAS JHON CASTILLANO
271 DERILO, REGINE MAE DEMATERA
272 DEXIMO, REGINE JOYCE LAVILLA
273 DIAZ, KATHRINE JOYCE ANCIADO
274 DILAO, JOEMAR LIBA
275 DIMALANTA, BRICK DIVINA
276 DINGLAS, JEHOSHUA GENOTIVA
277 DIONISIO, JOHN ALVIN MARASIGAN
278 DISING, MAUREEN JOY
279 DIZON, KIMBERLY ANNE MUDLONG
280 DOCENA, JESSE RASONABLE
281 DOCOT, MA ELLA SARZA
282 DOLORES, KEVIN SAN JOSE
283 DOMINGO, CESAR FLORENTINO
284 DOMINGO, GEL ALDWIN SAN PEDRO
285 DOMINGO, LAURENCE BRYAN CRISPIN
286 DOMINGO, WILFREDO CERVANTES
287 DORAO, DONNA ONA
288 DORIA, MITCHELLE IAN COLON
289 DOROMAL, CHARLIE DE LOS REYES
290 DUAZO, EDWIN FURAQUE
 291 DULALAS, KIMJAY BABUYO
 292 DULAY, GEOVANI SEBALDA
293 DULAY, JESSICA PAULA MENDOZA
294 DUMALABA, REY PANOGALINOG
 295 DUMARAN, JAYBERT VARGA
 296 DUMAUG, GEBE PADING
297 DUQUE, JOREZZA DIAZ
298 EBANGA, PABLITO JR OLANGO
299 EBINA, JONATHAN COMEDERO
300 ECHALAS, ACERON NONESA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 8 of 17
 Released on JULY 28, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 ECHIPARE, DANIEL ALIPOPO
302 EIMAN, MAR DIONALD NALAZON
303 ELAMPARO, ADRIAN PEREZ
 304 ELENTO, GRACE CASTRO
 305 EMBALZADO, ENRIQUE REY BALONGCAS
306 ENALES, MARY ANGELICA SANCHEZ
307 ENCORPORADO, KATHLEEN CANLAS
 308 ENO, JOHN NICOLO LICMOAN
 309 ERRY, ISHMAEL JR ANDO
310 ESCLAMADO, DONNA DUNGOG
311 ESGANA, QUIMHEN RELANES
312 ESPINA, HARRISON MANZANO
313 ESTAN, RAIL PATRICK ENCABO
314 ESTARES, LOUIE ANTHONY PETINGCO
315 ESTEPA, LEANDRO MIGUEL MUNGCAL
 316 ESTEVES, LOUIE MEL PETILLA
 317 ESTRABO, NIEVEN JACOB
318 ESTRADA, JOEL FRIANEZA
319 EUPEÑA, RICKY BOY GUERRA
320 EUSTAQUIO, SONNY DELA CRUZ
321 EVANGELISTA, NATHANIEL LUMPAS
322 EVE, ROBERTO JR ESTRELLADO
323 FABAY, JOHN MARK CARANTO
324 FABILANE, JOMAR GADING
325 FACUN, GLEN SABADO
326 FADROGANE, RODELO LLABORE
327 FAJARDO, NOEL ESPINEDA
328 FALLURIN, JASON YAP
 329 FAN, JOHN CARLO PAGAR
 330 FANTIN, SHEBA MARIE ORCULLO
331 FAUSTINO, AARON GLENN CARGO
332 FEBRA, MARC LEO ARGAYOSO
 333 FELIX, ARMANDO RAFAEL CRUZ
 334 FENOMENO, BETTINA MONIQUE DY
335 FERMO, LYNDON JR ABARQUEZ
336 FERMO, MARK ANTHONY ADLAWAN
 337 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON SANTOS
 338 FERNANDEZ, ROSE ANN CABATINGAN
339 FERRANCO, JAPHET BRYLLE MINGO
340 FERRER, JOHN PAUL DE VERA
 341 FLORENCIO, KEN ANDREW ALIMON
 342 FONTANILLA, MICHAEL BULAGAO
343 FORTU, FREDY MAGRACIA
344 FRANCISCO, FRENZIE RENSAELLER RIVERA
 345 FRUELDA, JUDITH ANNE MARIE DEL PRADO
 346 FUENSALIDA, NELSON JOHN SAMSON
347 GADIANA, SARAH ANDREA FABRESIS
348 GALANG, DAVE RICAFORT
 349 GALIMA, SHERWYL ULYZZES ELIMANCO
 350 GALIT, KEVIN JOHN VALDEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 9 of 17
 Released on JULY 28, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 GALLESTRE, JAZMYNE NICOLE MARQUEZ
352 GALOLO, RYAN ONEIL TIMARIO
 353 GALOS, MIKE ULYSSES TELEN
 354 GALUPO, ARVIN JOHN POQUITA
355 GALVEZ, JOHN POL ADECIR
356 GANACIA, JEMICA GEROLAGA
 357 GANGCUANGCO, DAVE JOSEPH VALENCIA
 358 GAPPI, KIEL ISIP
359 GARCELAZO, ROSALINDA DELA CRUZ
360 GARCIA, ARNOLD CATARATA
361 GARCIA, CAMILLE ANGELICA PANGILINAN
362 GARCIA, CARLO NOWELL CLIMACOSA
363 GARCIA, DAVID ABREA
364 GARCIA, KRIS KERNEL FLORES
365 GARCIA, NICOLE AIKA ARRUBIO
366 GARCIA, PAULINE GAILE DE LEON
367 GARCIA, RICHARD SAN LUIS
368 GARCIANO, JOSEPH IAN COJAMCO
369 GASTONES, JAY MARK MANCHA
370 GATBONTON, ATHENA BASCOS
371 GATCHALIAN, DYANN ESMAEL
372 GATUS, ROME MARK PUNZALAN
373 GAY, NIÑA KATRINA MONSALUD
374 GAYAO, HARRIET CONG-O
375 GEORPE, JAN VINCENT ALQUISALAS
376 GERNALE, RONELIO ENTERA
377 GILAPON, ROBELIE MAY
378 GIME, MELANIE CRISOSTOMO
379 GODORNES, MARK ALJON HERMOSO
380 GOMEZ, ISAIAH AMORIN
381 GONGON, BERNARDINO MENDOZA
382 GONZALES, CARL JOSEPH
383 GONZALES, JOHN MARK GUIFAYA
384 GONZALES, LLOYD MARION TAN
385 GONZALES, MARK EDMINE RAGO
 386 GONZALES, RUENA MAHINAY
 387 GRAGANTA, JOHN CHRISTIAN CLART CARLOS
388 GUEVARRA, ABNER JR MAGTOTO
389 GUINGAB, HARLEY VINARAO
 390 GUINTO, MARK LOUIE VINUYA
 391 GUINTU, GOMEL HAMILTON SANTIAGO
392 GUMPIC, DARYL JOY PADUA
393 GUZMAN, DONALYN VILLAFLORES
 394 GUZMAN, JOMARI PATRICK MEÑOZA
 395 HERNANDEZ, ADRIEL CASTILLO
396 HILARIO, ORLANDO JR PUNZALAN
397 HILVANO, RAUL SABERON
 398 HINAMPAS, DIOCRIS MARLON CUPAL
 399 IBARRA, TONNI ANNE PEREZ
400 IBO, BRYAN ABAÑO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 10 of 17
 Released on JULY 28, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 IGNA, ALDRIANE GILBERT DELA CRUZ
402 IGROS, JANREY CARLO ARAGONES
403 IRAL, JENNIFER BENEDICTO
404 ISON, EDGARDO GALANG
405 JABINES, ALPHA ORIOQUE
406 JACOB, ALFRED GENE ANCENO
407 JACOB, VANESSA MAE SOMCIO
408 JAGAPE, ROWEL ENGLATERA
409 JAGNA, NATHALIE ROSE SERAFIN
410 JALIMAO, JOHN PRIMO JEREZ
411 JARILLO, DARWIN JAY TUAZON
412 JATICO, JERVIS SAGAYNO
413 JAVIER, TED MICHAEL VELEZ
414 JAYME, NELSON JR TEJANO
415 JIMENEZ, JUSTINIEL KRIS ORTIZ
416 JUANICO, ANDREW MAYOL
417 JUANILLO, RODAVIC GUAPE
418 JUESNA, PAOLO SAYSON
 419 JUSI, CHESTER LENNARD GONDA
 420 KHAN, KIM SHOGEL SANTIZAS
421 KOO, CHARLES JANSSEN YAP
422 KRIEG, BRYAN CALVIN BARCESA
 423 LABESORES, JIO AMOR DIGAUM
 424 LABRADOR, HAZELLE ANN DICE
425 LABUCA, ARIEL GARCIA
426 LACAMBRA, RUEL ELIZAN
427 LACHICA, NEIL HUMPHREY FAR
428 LAGASCA, JOSHUA EDWARD RAMOS
429 LAILO, JAYVEE ELARDO
430 LAJARA, SULPICIO VERGARA
431 LALUSIS, JOHN VINCENT MERCADO
432 LAMBERTE, CAMILLE CORDOVA
433 LANTACA, JHON RHOY BAYHON
434 LANUZA, GARY ARATIA
435 LAODENIO, DENIEL SANCHEZ
436 LAPIRA, ANNA DOMINIQUE MOSLARES
437 LAPITAN, DONN ALDREN LASIG
438 LAPUS, RUSTY VILLADOLID
439 LAPUT, JAYWARD TEOLOGO
440 LAROYA, REYVIN GABATIN
441 LAUDE, DON EMMANUEL BINAY
442 LAWAGAN, VINCENT JOEL FIYAO
443 LAYNO, CRISVEN DALE VENEZUELA
 444 LAYNO, KENNETH VALLEJO
 445 LAYUGAN, IRENEO JR PALIGAN
446 LEA, MARK VINCENT BALBUENA
447 LEGASPI, ALVIN JOHN MOJICA
 448 LEJARSO, FRITZ ABEJAR
 449 LEONOR, JASMINE ELLA DELIGENTE
450 LESIGUES, REDANTE JR TERENCIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 11 of 17
 Released on JULY 28, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 LIBRES, LEONARDO PALMIS
452 LIM, EDWARD JANZEN PO
453 LIMBOY, MICHAEL SISON
454 LINGAD, RECRISTINE PADERON
455 LINGAD, RHYS RYAN PLANAS
456 LLAMAS, MICHAEL LOUIS CALPOTURA
457 LLANDA, MYTHYL ROSE BAÑARIA
458 LLANOS, LEONARDO JR MUNINIO
459 LOBRIO, VINCENT RENZ GOZUM
460 LOGRONIO, REX ROXAS
461 LOLO, JEFREY JUANITE
462 LOMIBAO, MICHAEL ERVIN CARIÑO
463 LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO GRAYSON JR BOWAT
464 LOPEZ, HOMER DACANAY
465 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL GUILAS
466 LOPEZ, KRISTIAN WILLI DEL ROSARIO
467 LUCERO, ELMER APDAL
468 LUCERO, KATREENA LUZ ZERRUDO
 469 LUCHAVEZ, LUCH FORMENTERA
 470 LUCINDO, ALLYSON ANG
471 LUMANTA, ALLEN OLIVER AMANONCE
472 MACABUDBUD, ALBERTO JR BALAGTAS
 473 MACADAT, REGINE NUÑEZ
 474 MACATULA, EMMANUEL CRUZ
475 MADRIAGA, REYMIL CALIMLIM
476 MAGAOAY, MICHAEL CAFIRMA
 477 MAGDAEL, CESAR RYAN CALMA
 478 MAGDAY, BRYAN CAMPOS
479 MAGHINANG, MARVIN VERGARA
480 MAGISTRADO, ALVIN OGAYON
481 MAIGUE, MARICRIS RAGILES
482 MALIT, JASON NAVA
483 MALLARI, JOSHUA MONTEMAYOR
484 MAMBULAO, GILBERT JR GONO
485 MANALANSAN, ABIGAEL SANTOS
486 MANALILI, JOSE JESSON VALLEDOR
487 MANALO, ROJEN RICK ABANILLA
488 MANALOTO, ERWIN DE GUZMAN
489 MANIPON, JONATHAN BALAGTAS
490 MANLICLIC, FROILYNE MARIA SACRAMENTO
491 MANUEL, NICOLE JOHN LERON
492 MARASIGAN, MELVIN MATIENZO
493 MARAVILLAS, VINCE ILAGAN
494 MARQUEZ, KIMBERLY SAYAGO
495 MARTINEZ, MARVIN DALIVA
496 MARTINEZ, TEODY REMOQUILLO
497 MASULA, GERARD TENORIO
498 MATALA, GENEVIEVE MAE
499 MATANGUIHAN, JOYCE DIMAANO
500 MATEO, CARLO MUSNI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 12 of 17
 Released on JULY 28, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 501 MATURAN, RUTCHIE GOC-ONG
502 MAYO, JOHN RHEYNOR MATEO
503 MAZAREDO, REDHEL CALIBO
504 MEDES, LYNDON MONTEJO
505 MEJIA, ADOR JR CLAVIS
506 MEJIA, HANZEL NAVAL
507 MEJIA, JERICO LUDO
508 MEJIA, KIM ALDRIN SARRA
509 MEJIAS, RYAN MIGUEL DELA TORRE
510 MELENDEZ, JOHN ISRAEL VARIAS
 511 MENDIZABAL, JUSTIN CARL RECAÑA
 512 MENDOZA, ALLEN DALE AGUSTIN
513 MENDOZA, ALVIN ESPAÑOL
514 MENDOZA, ARGLE DULFO
 515 MENDOZA, JOEM ADIAN
 516 MERACAP, PAT JASON LEONES
517 MERAFUENTES, BLESSING CABEROS
518 MERCADO, JEREMY ANNE CARASIG
 519 MERCADO, JOHN MICHAEL ATAAT
 520 MERCADO, JOHN PAUL SALINGA
521 MERCADO, PAULO JAMES TONGOL
522 MERCULLO, JOHN MICHAEL UDJAJI
 523 MERENCILLO, JENNY BABE MINGUILLAN
 524 METIN, HARNIEL CRUZADO
525 MILAN, ELFREDO TOBOSO
526 MIRANDA, CLARK LENARD SARCOS
 527 MISTULA, JUDEL MONDARES
 528 MOLANO, LOU ADRIAN TUAZON
529 MONTAJES, JOEMARK TYMICO
530 MONTALBAN, JOSEPH TANGAL
531 MONTES, JHUN DIEGO JOSE
532 MORTA, LARRY RODRIGUEZ
533 MOSATALLA, FREDDIE MAYHAY
534 MOSQUERA, RIZAL MANIBA
535 MOSTOLES, ENRICO LAYOSA
536 MOTEA, JOHN ALBERT BERINA
537 MUERTIGUE, GRACE CABALONGA
538 MUGOT, GEM ERIKA TUMANDA
539 MUSA, MOHAMAD SHAIDE ESPADILA
540 MUTOC, COLLEEN VYNE OBARRA
541 NABOR, MIGUEL NIÑO TALEON
542 NACAYTUNA, ALFRED JR LOGRONIO
543 NAGAS, RODEL EVALE
 544 NANTIZA, JESSA PANGANIBAN
 545 NARAG, FRANCISCO JR BASSIG
546 NATIONAL, DENNIS MAANAD
547 NAVARRO, ERVYNE HENRIKSON DY
 548 NAVIDAD, PHILIP CEZAR FAJARDO
 549 NEGRETE, JERRYSON SANTOS
550 NEGUS, DAMIE HERRERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 13 of 17
 Released on JULY 28, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 551 NERI, AIME CLAUDINE AMPLOQUIO
552 NILLO, KING RAYMUND VELARDE
553 NOBLE, CHRISTOPHER AGUILAR
554 NOBLEZA, PAOLO ANTONIO SINOY
555 NONOL, PRECIOUS EDZIL VELORIA
556 NOSTRATIS, JOHNRY LOPEZ
557 NUÑEZ, JUNEL GULTIANO
558 OBEJA, ROQUE NAVAJA
559 OBORDO, JHON EDUARD CAMILION
560 OCAMPO, MAEANDRA PALADIN
561 OCAMPO, RICKY ACOSTA
562 OGBAC, VERNON JOHN SALVADOR
563 OLIANO, DEVEREUX KHYLE HEINRICH ABALOS
564 OLIVAS, ANA CLAUDINNE EPISCOPE
565 OLMILLO, HUBERT ENRIQUEZ
566 OLPINDO, IGEM PANDOYOS
567 OMAQUE, VINCE DOMINIQUE MAIT
568 OPILAS, WILLIAM GALO
569 OROFINO, ARCHER RIOCA
570 ORRO, JEREMIAH CHRISTOPHER ABUYUAN
571 OSIAS, SHAWNAMEH BALIERBARE
572 OSORIO, EZRA DAASIN
573 PAALA, ROWENA CASANDRA GUTIERREZ
574 PACHO, MARIE ABIGAIL CRISTOBAL
575 PADILLA, JAYRON SOSA
576 PADILLA, RENATO JR PIÑERO
577 PADIT, ANA FATIMA DIAZ
578 PADULLA, MARK ANDREW TABIEROS
579 PAJUAYAN, PETER PALLES
580 PALABRICA, PATRICK URIEL BROZO
 581 PALIMA, ARNEL TOBEO
 582 PALMARES, MARICRIS BORROMEO
583 PALMON, SHEILA MARIE ALMIRANTE
584 PANGANIBAN, JAMES MCHENRY BATIQUIN
 585 PANGILINAN, JEMUEL BAES
 586 PANIBIO, LARRY ANTHONY SORIANO
587 PANISALES, TEODORO POSTRADO
588 PANTINOPLE, JOSEPH ALLAN ABELLA
589 PANTON, MIELVIC ALBOR
590 PARAMBITA, ANTONIO ODULLO
591 PARANAS, JOSEPH TAJOLOSA
592 PARANGUE, EMILYN KRISTIA JUAN
 593 PARAS, LAREDO ANGELO JR DILLERA
 594 PARAYNO, SHERDAN PRADO
595 PASCASIO, JAN KEVIN DELMO
596 PASCUAL, JONATHAN MACLANG
 597 PASCULADO, JUDAN BALDEVINO
 598 PASICOLAN, JOHN FRANCIS ACEBEDO
599 PASTOR, VAN MANUCDUC
600 PATALINGHUG, JOHN ANTHONY DOLORES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 14 of 17
 Released on JULY 28, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 601 PATENIO, JESRELLE ANIÑON
602 PATINDOL, SIASKA MAE ACEBEDO
603 PECSON, GERALD GUMANGAN
604 PENAVERDE, ABIGAIL RECAIDO
605 PEREZ, JAMAICA CHRISTINE AQUINO
606 PEREZ, JUN JAY CENABRE
607 PEÑA, MORRIS HALOG
608 PEÑOSA, ROGIE MAE GUDACA
609 PILONGO, JAYSON GONZAGA
610 PILONGO, MARK LOGAUS
611 PINPIN, GILBERT NACAR
612 PITLO, MARILOU AMANDORON
613 PLETADO, JOEJUSTINPETER OCCIANO
614 PO, MA GLEIZA SANCHEZ
615 PONCE, TIMOTHY JAMES BELAMIDE
616 PORTEM, AUGUSTUS IMPERIAL
617 POSTRADO, JEANNARD TUTANES
 618 PRADIA, ROLANDO JR BITOON
 619 PRING, KRISTUFFER DARCYTH TAN
620 PUBLICO, AARON ROY MARZAN
621 QUI, MARY ANNE GERVACIO
 622 QUIAMBAO, ELDRIN COSTES
 623 QUIJANO, REXVHILLE GENAYAS
624 QUIRANTE, RONALD RENON SOLIS
625 RABE, FERLAND MARQUEZ
 626 RABE, STEPHEN DOMINIC RIVA
 627 RADAM, RANDY RULF GACAYAN
628 RAFER, ALAN SAMAN
629 RAGUDO, CARL CHESTER QUINTO
630 RAMEL, LAURENCE RESURECCION
631 RAMOS, BRYAN JASPER VILLANUEVA
632 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY DE BORJA
633 RAMOS, PRINCE JAMES SANGALANG
634 RANCHEZ, SHARMAINE QUIRANTE
635 RAVAGO, JEROD BARIQUIT
636 RAZON, LLOYD BRYAN BUTRON
637 REA, JOHN EMMANUEL PASCUAL
638 REGALA, WENDY ANGELA LOPE
639 REGIDOR, JANELLENE ABAINZA
640 REGINO, JOEL MONTEJO
641 RESIDE, XAVIERYVHAN ALIGUYON
642 REYES, EUNICE KARINA REYES
643 REYES, FATIMA JOAN ROMERO
644 REYES, JAN KARLO EYA
645 REYES, KENNETH IAN BRUTAS
646 REYES, MARIEL CACHO
 647 REYES, RANDY-BRYAN CAMBA
 648 REYES, SHAIRA EGUALADA
649 REYNALES, JOHN KEVIN DADIVAS
650 REÑOSA, ROSHEINA EJIANE GLORIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 15 of 17
 Released on JULY 28, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 651 RIBLEZA, JULIUS BRYAN RABE
 652 RICO, REGIE ANTONIO
653 ROCAFORT, JOEL VILLANUEVA
654 RODRIGUEZ, KENNETH SALVADOR
655 RODRIGUEZ, MA BEATRIZ GARZOTA
656 RODRIGUEZ, ROBIN MANZANO
657 ROMERO, ALVIN JOHN MARCELO
658 ROMERO, GILBERT SANTOS
659 ROMERO, HARBIE DELA ROSA
660 ROMERO, KARLO SANTELICES
661 ROMERO, RALPH MANALO
662 ROSALES, RANNIE BOY ROSALES
663 ROY, JAN MICHAEL ROSARIO
664 RUELAN, MITCHELLE JANE ESPINA
665 RULIDA, LUIGI CANO
666 SAAVEDRA, RALPH ANGELO PIOL
667 SALAMATIN, AARON HARVEY ITARALDE
668 SALAZAR, HARRIE JAMES PENOL
669 SALAZAR, RENATO LISAY
670 SALES, JOHN CHRISTIAN PALOMA
671 SALINANA, JOHNNY REY GEOLAGON
672 SALONGA, PATRICH JOHN GUTIEREZ
673 SALVADOR, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PINEDA
674 SAMAR, LAUREANO JR RAMIREZ
675 SAMSON, RAYMUND ALMEDA
676 SAN ANTONIO, MARFRED CARL ANCHETA
677 SAN JUAN, SHERYL SAN LORENZO
678 SANCHEZ, ANA CHELSI HANOPOL
679 SANDRINO, JERCIE AVELINO
680 SANGA, KRIS EMMANUEL TORRES
681 SANTOS, ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
682 SANTOS, ALEXANDER JR FRANCISCO
683 SANTOS, ALLEYNE ERIKA CRUZ
684 SANTOS, MOTTIE IDASANKA PROLLAMANTE
685 SAPINOSO, MARVY ALABASTRO
686 SAPONGAY, MARIO JR GATUS
687 SARMIENTO, MARVIN MARCELO
688 SAYNO, CHARLES YVES MONDIDO
689 SEGARRA, LEO-ANGELO BORROMEO
690 SERIA, HENRY VICTORIANO
691 SERRANILLA, MARVIN REYEG
692 SERRANO, AURORA VICK ARMAYAN
693 SERVO, DANILO JR TORRES
694 SESCON, DANNA APAO
695 SEWANE, ADAM SAING
 696 SIANQUITA, RHYAN JOE DAVE
 697 SIBUCAO, ALEX PINA GREGOR AVERIA
698 SIMEON, CAMILLE GRACE BOLAG
699 SIMON, ALDRIN JOHN ELEAZAR
 700 SOLANO, ALBE CANTOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 16 of 17
 Released on JULY 28, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 701 SOLQUILLO, GERTELL DALE BORNALES
702 SOMOZA, JAY AR BENSI
703 SOON, ANDREA KANE PALMARES
704 SOTTO, DAVE LAWRENCE BUAN
705 STA ANA, CHRIS HANSEL DIAZ
706 SUBIJANO, MARY JANE CASTILLO
707 SUGUE, KELVIN RAE ESTEBAN
708 SUICO, DEXY JOHN CENIZA
709 SUMAOANG, JOHN DARREL IBARRA
710 SURIL, WILVEN SIMBRE
711 SY, JANN PAOLO GAW
712 TABINGA, DANTE CORTON
 713 TADEO, MICHAEL RAYE MISLOS
 714 TAGAYA, VICTOR NAZARENE LAGROSA
715 TALENTO, ALBERT CASIMIRO
716 TAN, JERICO DURA
 717 TANDA, JODDESON CAYABYAB
 718 TANGALIN, ERICA JOYCE GARCIA
719 TANGPOS, MEO AMARILA
720 TARROZA, JIM MARK MANIPON
721 TARUC, JANICE ELAIRON
722 TATEL, ROGIENA VILLARALBO
723 TATING, JAHONRI JAWILI
724 TAYAG, CHARLES JOHN SIONGCO
725 TAYAG, KRISCHELLE SANTOS
726 TAYO, ELJOHN CATALUÑA
727 TE, KATHLEEN JADE SULTAN
728 TEGUIHANON, JOEL BACATO
729 TEJADA, IMMA VIANKA BORJA
730 TELLANO, GENESIS CARLO ALEGRIA
731 TENORIO, SHERELYN DOCTOR
732 TENORIO, SHIMRI JANE COLOT
733 TEOFILO, JULY DELA CRUZ
 734 TESALONA, MAEREN CASTILLO
 735 TIO, ALSTIN KYLE TORRANO
736 TOLENTINO, ANDREW ALIMAGNO
737 TOLENTINO, RODEL BALGUA
 738 TOLENTINO, SAMUEL PAULUS DARILAG
 739 TOMALE, JOMER JERUSALEM
740 TONDE, JOE NARD FAJARDO
741 TORRES, ROLANDO JR JOSUE
 742 TRACENA, RUBY SALCEDA
 743 TRINIDAD, JOSEPHINE MARIE BUENO
744 TRIVIÑO, MARGARITO VENZON
745 TRIÑANES, VON VENUS
746 TUASON, RICHEE GENESIS BALDEO
747 TUAZON, BRIAN JUMAQUIO
748 TUAZON, JOMAR GALANG
749 TUGUINAY, MARLON KIMMAYONG
750 UDANI, FERDINAND DELA CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 17 of 17
 Released on JULY 28, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 751 UDTOHAN, MIEL ADONIS LEDON
752 UGHOC, JULIUS CAEZAR BAYANGAT
753 UMALI, SILVER IAN AGUILAR
754 UMBAO, ARNOLD JOSEF HERNANI
755 UMPA, ABRAHAM MARIK SISON
756 URBANO, RUDITO JR QUIAZON
757 URIAN, ALLAN JAY ALCORIZA
758 VALDEZ, CHRISELLE BEATRIZ DELA PEÑA
759 VALENCIA, RODELIO PESIMO
760 VALENCIA, RONIELEE ARANA
761 VALENTON, GENER DALISAY
762 VALENTOS, MANFRED VALENCIA
 763 VALENZUELA, NEPTUNE MIEN
 764 VALKENBURGH, JEAN-PHILIPPE MAYNARD OROPILLA
765 VALLEJOS, KROI ANGELO MALABAYABAS
766 VARGAS, GARY VILLARE
767 VARGAS, JELICCA ANN RIEZA
768 VELASQUEZ, JALEN SERAFICA
769 VELASQUEZ, LUZMARIE
770 VELEZ, UDIELH CABALUNA
 771 VENTURINA, NIÑO RAMON ESPINO
 772 VERIDIANO, KATRINE AIRA ARGOSINO
773 VICTORIA, REYMAR ANGELO RAVINA
774 VICTORIANO, NADINE ATAD
 775 VILLA, ALGIE BALBON
 776 VILLA, MIRASOL PAREDES
777 VILLAHERMOSA, NIÑA SHIELA PANOPIO
778 VILLAPOL, RAYMOND ALLAN CARRANCEJA
 779 VILLAREAL, LANIE MAE FERNANDEZ
 780 VILLAREAL, MATHEW LOGNASIN
781 VILLAREN, SHELLEY MAE DANO
782 VILLASAN, ALFREDO DE PAZ
 783 VILLENO, RUFFA MAY AVILA
 784 VILLOCILLO, KIRVY REGZ BACO
785 VINLUAN, MA FATIMA GOTGOTAO
786 VIOS, MYRA BEAU PIOQUINTO
 787 VIOS, NICOLE ALEXIS KWAN
 788 VIRTUDES, JOHN KENNETH DAVID
789 VISMONTE, KAREN JOY SAN JOSE
790 VIÑAS, ARTHUR LOPEZ
 791 YANCHA, MARC OTIVAR
 792 YANGA, ALBERT TURLA
793 YAP, JOSE ARIS BATOCAEL
794 YEE, KATHERINE SHAYNE DUMAPIAS
795 ZAMORA, HAROLD MARBELLA
796 ZAMORA, ZEUS OROC
797 ZANTUA, APOLLO PABLO UY
798 ZURETA, FRANCIS LAGUNDINO
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

{source}

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!



Share this article or if you have something to say comment below. ☺

Latest List Updates