May 5, 2016

Filled Under:

List of Passers: March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers Secondary Level Part 19

The information below contains the list of all the passers for the March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers secondary level for those surnames that start with letter "S". To easily see whether you passed or not, press Ctrl F (Find) on your keyboard type your surname and hit the enter key. Please refer to the list below for more details.


List of Passers: March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers

List of Passers: March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers Secondary Level Part 19 (Surnames that start with letter S)

Seq. No.    Name
 15644 RUTOR, SHERLYN FILLADO
 15645 SA-ONOY, STEPHANIE ZAPANTA
 15646 SAAB, JOANNE GALICANO
 15647 SAAN, GRETCHEN CABALAN
 15648 SAAVEDRA, CHRISTOPHERSON CABO
 15649 SAAVEDRA, DONNAVELT MURILLON
 15650 SAAVEDRA, JULIZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:315 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15651 SAB-IT, REU CONTES
 15652 SABAC, OLIVER GALLOSA
 15653 SABACAHAN, CIELO PACAS
 15654 SABACLIN, JERALDINE BALOLOY
 15655 SABADO, ALAIZA ZAPANTA
 15656 SABADO, FERNANDO GACAD
 15657 SABADO, GELCEL PERMEJO
 15658 SABADO, MARILYN ESTEBAN
 15659 SABADO, MARY JANE SERQUIÑA
 15660 SABADO, RHEA KHAE PABIRAN
 15661 SABADO, RICHJOANA FERNANDEZ
 15662 SABAL, BAI LAGA KABUGATAN
 15663 SABALLA, MARICAR MALABAD
 15664 SABALLE, JAYSON PINALAPAL
 15665 SABALLO, KING ALBERTO DELA CRUZ
 15666 SABAN, SHARON FAITH DELA CRUZ
 15667 SABANA, MARY NIBETH TALLE
 15668 SABANAL, JUNA TIGUIHANON
 15669 SABANAL, RAYMOND EDZRAPHIL CALZADO
 15670 SABANDAL, MARIA ANGUSTIA ERASMO
 15671 SABANDAL, SARAH JANE GONZAGA
 15672 SABANDO, APRIL JOY NIMES
 15673 SABANDO, CHERELINE ALCALA
 15674 SABANDO, JOY ARLENE JUNDIS
 15675 SABANDO, ROSITA LEGASPI
 15676 SABANG, GENALYN EBARDO
 15677 SABANG, SARAH RODA
 15678 SABANG, VINCENT LEPITEN
 15679 SABANGAN, GENEVA LANUZA
 15680 SABANGAN, PAUL ADRIAN PAGDANGANAN
 15681 SABANGAN, SANDRA ACOSTA
 15682 SABATE, ABEGAIL LLAMELO
 15683 SABATER, JANICE ALIPIO
 15684 SABAWIL, IRISH EWOS
 15685 SABAY, RECHIE BALENDO
 15686 SABAYBAY, RODANTE JR SAMONTE
 15687 SABAÑAO, PURITA CRISOLOGO
 15688 SABDAO, GLORIA FATIMA REMORAL
 15689 SABDULA, MYKHA SHAYNE AIRAH SULEIK
 15690 SABDULA, NURSINA MANUEL
 15691 SABDULLAH, BAIKONG OMAR
 15692 SABELA, CAROLYN EVERETT BATION
 15693 SABELLANO, ELY JR OHYA
 15694 SABELLANO, ERICK HERNANDO
 15695 SABELLANO, LESLIE GISELE CLIMACO
 15696 SABELLANO, RAFAEL DANTE
 15697 SABELLANO, SHYRL CADAVEZ
 15698 SABELLINA, ANNIE AJONAN
 15699 SABELLINA, MICHELLE SARAZA
 15700 SABELLO, MICHAEL VELEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:316 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15701 SABENIANO, KRIS SHANNON SEVA
 15702 SABETE, JORIZ KLENZ CHAVEZ DE
 15703 SABIAGA, MA VANESSA CARCHA
 15704 SABIDO, JUMAR BAÑEZ
 15705 SABIJON, ALDA MOLINA
 15706 SABIJON, DIALENE
 15707 SABIJON, GERALDINE MAE TORRES
 15708 SABILAO, JENELYN PURIGAY
 15709 SABILAO, PIANA MAY ORSOLINO
 15710 SABINO, JULIET MOLINO
 15711 SABINO, RAQUEL AL-OS
 15712 SABIO, IAN ABRAHAM BERGANTIN
 15713 SABIO, MYRA SINOHIN
 15714 SABIO, NECY ROMOBIO
 15715 SABITSANA, MARYJANE MACANAS
 15716 SABLAS, VHANEZA GRACE LAMPIOS
 15717 SABOCOHAN, JOAN GAHUM
 15718 SABOLBORO, JENNIFER CABANILLA
 15719 SABORNAY, RONILO CENA
 15720 SABPA, JOHARA MINANDANG
 15721 SABROSO, ANALIZA FALCONE
 15722 SABROSO, RHEYAN JOHN VILLANUEVA
 15723 SABTURANI, MICHELLE ALERA
 15724 SABUCO, JOANA MARIE ABAINZA
 15725 SABUD, WYZTY DELLE OLIVEROS
 15726 SABULAO, LEVY JOHN MANDANI
 15727 SABUNOD, DELAILA DAGPONG
 15728 SABURNIDO, CARMEL DAÑAR
 15729 SACALA, MARY GRACE GASPE
 15730 SACATE, JESHA IVY PADISIO
 15731 SACCUAN, MA CARLENE ROMERO
 15732 SACDAL, JESSICA DE VERA
 15733 SACDALAN, CRIZENDRA LIM
 15734 SACDALAN, JANICE REMPIS
 15735 SACEDOR, ANTHONY
 15736 SACLA, JAYFORD KILONGAN
 15737 SACOPLA, JOANA AGAUNA
 15738 SACOPLA, NORBERTO CUNANAN
 15739 SACPA, HAYDEE SUMILIP
 15740 SACQUIATEN, MARIE ANN LANGBAO
 15741 SACRO, JERALYN HEMILLAN
 15742 SACUEZA, APRIL GRACE MURILLO
 15743 SACUEZA, MARIFE MATUBIS
 15744 SADAC, CEASAR DAVE AGUSTIN
 15745 SADAG, MANDY TUCJANG
 15746 SADAYA, MARIA SOCORRO FONOLLERA
 15747 SADAYUKI, MAIKO SORIANO
 15748 SADCAT, ARNEL AGAYAM
 15749 SADDAE, HAIJIN SAHIRON
 15750 SADDAL, JESAIAH BUHALI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:317 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15751 SADHE, ALONA LONG
 15752 SADIASA, ALDRIN ANIRAN
 15753 SADIO, ROMNICK COJA
 15754 SADUCAS, SARAH GADIANO
 15755 SAEZ, KRISALYN ROMERO
 15756 SAGABAEN, JORLIE TORALES
 15757 SAGALES, JEANETH GENTUBA
 15758 SAGAN, STANLEY BULANON
 15759 SAGAPSAPAN, AILYN CALACLAN
 15760 SAGARANG, GERRON PACARAT
 15761 SAGARANG, HAZEL GALARIO
 15762 SAGAYSAY, MARK JOSEPH MONES
 15763 SAGDULLAS, PATRICE MAE CASILAN
 15764 SAGON, JANINE MAICA OMPOK
 15765 SAGONOY, RIZA SILVESTRE
 15766 SAGRADO, RUTCHEL CABURNAY
 15767 SAGUBAN, FERNALEN LUYAS
 15768 SAGUID, LENY BALLESTEROS
 15769 SAGUIN, KESHIA TADENA
 15770 SAGUINHON, CHARLENE TINONHAY
 15771 SAGUINSIN, CHERRYL LYNNE MAGSIPOC
 15772 SAGUISI, DARYL JOHN RAPANUT
 15773 SAGUM, SHAIRA KAYE MABUTIN
 15774 SAGUN, JOHN RODEL PANLAQUI
 15775 SAGUN, JULY BATIN
 15776 SAGUN, KENNEITH CABERO
 15777 SAGUN, MARC LHESTER JOHN ARCEO
 15778 SAGUN, MARK VINCENT PALLASIGUE
 15779 SAGUN, SARAH ISRAELITA MARCOS
 15780 SAGUNDI, AIZA REYES
 15781 SAGUYOD, PAUL JULLIAN VILLAFUERTE
 15782 SAHAGUN, JASMINE HERMOGENES
 15783 SAHARI, JINKY ALIMONSURIN
 15784 SAHISA, NORSABA ABIDIN
 15785 SAID, FARHANA AGAO
 15786 SAID, MARJUK SARIUL
 15787 SAID, NAILAH CASSAN
 15788 SAID, SAMION ALIM
 15789 SAIDALI, SAIMAH MANGORANGCA
 15790 SAIDAR, SUMAYAH ALAWIYA
 15791 SAIRUL, AL-RIDZKIE SALI
 15792 SAISES, CHRISTIAN DOMINIQUE BOYBOY
 15793 SAJA, RODNEY MATULIN
 15794 SAJOL, JOANNE EBRADO
 15795 SAJONAS, MAUREEN MANUEL
 15796 SAJORDA, JESTONI ROXAS
 15797 SAJUELA, JOHN PAUL ARBO
 15798 SAJULGA, MA JENEVA MACUTAY
 15799 SAKAY, MA MERCEDES ZUBIRI
 15800 SAKILAN, EUNELYN UNABIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:318 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15801 SAKILAN, SITTIE AISA PATIAN
 15802 SAKILI, MARSHILYN LADJAGAIS
 15803 SAKILI, SAIDAMIN ALIH
 15804 SALA, ALVIN FERNAN
 15805 SALA, ANNA LISSA CABANO-ANG
 15806 SALA, JEMAX SARDIDO
 15807 SALABER, JULIE MAY BALONGCAS
 15808 SALAC, RENYEL EMMAN WILL GAMILLA
 15809 SALAC, SHANLEY MAE ALEJANDRINO
 15810 SALADAIN, ANTONETTE ROLDAN
 15811 SALADO, AVELYN LAKANG-LAKANG
 15812 SALAGOSTE, GRACE BOJO
 15813 SALAGSAG, JEMELLE GRACE PONCE
 15814 SALAM, RIZA MARIE DELA PEÑA
 15815 SALAMANCA, FRANCO BADILLA
 15816 SALAMANCA, JANICA THERESE ACULADO
 15817 SALAMANGCA, SEGUNDO JR NAKIN
 15818 SALAMAT, LAARNI DE PANO
 15819 SALAMAT, RODELYN SARMIENTO
 15820 SALANATIN, VICENTA BALASA
 15821 SALANDAGUIT, JOHN ADRIAN TIONSON
 15822 SALANG, JELLY PABLIO
 15823 SALANGSANG, CELINA GRACE ANNE PANTALUNAN
 15824 SALANGSANG, JEWEL JO GAPUZ
 15825 SALAPAS, SANNY ALOCILLO
 15826 SALAPONG, DANIEL JAIME FABRIGAR
 15827 SALARIO, CAROLYN NICOLE
 15828 SALARZON, EUGENE TESTON
 15829 SALAS, CARISSA MARIE ALFONSO
 15830 SALAS, JELITA NAPAO
 15831 SALAS, KAMILLE MANGAHAS
 15832 SALAS, LYRA DATU
 15833 SALAS, MARIO LACBAYO
 15834 SALAS, RALPH JUSTIN PAYUMO
 15835 SALAS, RYAN MANIAUL
 15836 SALAS, SHARINA ANNE MEDINA
 15837 SALAS, SUZETTE TOLENTINO
 15838 SALASAYO, WENDYL BILLONES
 15839 SALAVERIA, LIZA ENOPIA
 15840 SALAZAR, ANALYN ATIENZA
 15841 SALAZAR, ANGELICA MAY TABAO
 15842 SALAZAR, ERLINDA PANTE
 15843 SALAZAR, GERLIE DELA CRUZ
 15844 SALAZAR, ILDEBELLE PARACUELLES
 15845 SALAZAR, JAKE PAGHUBASAN
 15846 SALAZAR, JOHN MICHAEL MARC MAGANA
 15847 SALAZAR, JULIUS SIAPNO
 15848 SALAZAR, KATHLEEN LYCA ZAMORAS
 15849 SALAZAR, MARICRIS LOPEZ
 15850 SALAZAR, MARLON AMISOGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:319 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15851 SALAZAR, RAGDE AMA TEMBLOR
 15852 SALAZAR, RICHARD VILLANUEVA
 15853 SALAZAR, ROCHELLE BUSTILLO
 15854 SALAZAR, RONALIZA BIACO
 15855 SALAZAR, SANDRA ESCULTOR
 15856 SALAZAR, SHAYNE BAÑAL
 15857 SALCEDO, DONNA NARIO
 15858 SALCEDO, EMMANUEL KENNEDY DIZON
 15859 SALCEDO, KRISHEL LAYOSA
 15860 SALDE, MARILOU DANIO
 15861 SALDEVAR, HAYDEE BASADA
 15862 SALDINO, SHARA JANE OSERA
 15863 SALDIVAR, RHEA TECSON
 15864 SALDO, GEZELLE PEDREZUELA
 15865 SALDO, STEPHEN GALI SALAO
 15866 SALDO, WILFREDO LIQUIGAN
 15867 SALE, ERWINA BAGOTSAY
 15868 SALEM, ALINOR OTE
 15869 SALEM, MILDRED CASIANO
 15870 SALEN, DHANLEE BAUSA
 15871 SALEN, MARGARETTE SUAREZ
 15872 SALEN, MARIA GRACE RICARIO
 15873 SALENGA, AL-JAY SINGIAN
 15874 SALEO-AN, MARK CLEMENTE
 15875 SALERA, MARVY BUCAG
 15876 SALES, ANALYN JORE
 15877 SALES, JUDELENE TULIAO
 15878 SALES, MARIA CRISTINA CUJARDO
 15879 SALES, MICHAEL NASAM
 15880 SALES, SUSANA HORIDA
 15881 SALGADO, WILFREDO JR DONGUILA
 15882 SALGADO, WINDY YU
 15883 SALI, ADSMIR BANDAHALA
 15884 SALI, MITRA MAUT
 15885 SALIBAY, JOSHUA PARADO
 15886 SALIC, JAWAD ZACARIA
 15887 SALID, SAIMA LANGKUYAN
 15888 SALIDO, ANTONIO JONTILANO
 15889 SALIG, EDGARDO JR MATILLANO
 15890 SALIGUMBA, DIANA MAE KRIZZEL CABUDLAN
 15891 SALIK, MOHTAR HADJI HASIM
 15892 SALIK, NASRUDIN KALON
 15893 SALIK, RASMIA TUMINDIG
 15894 SALIK, SAIDA TANTONG
 15895 SALIKALA, ROMMEL BARADON
 15896 SALILAWAN, RAKMA TINAPIAN
 15897 SALILIN, ROCELIN TORRES
 15898 SALILING, DEXTER JOSE
 15899 SALIM, DATU MANOT MAMA
 15900 SALIMBAJON, JULIETO CAGAYAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:320 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15901 SALIMBO, ALIAH JOHAINIE MAMALACAT
 15902 SALINAS, JANE HUSAIN
 15903 SALINAS, JULICILLE HORA
 15904 SALINAS, KIMBERLY JANE PABILLO
 15905 SALINAS, MAREXCZA ZENAROSA
 15906 SALINAS, TRACY FAYE ALASKA
 15907 SALINAS, VANESSA FERNANDO
 15908 SALINTO, MARY-ANN ROSARIO
 15909 SALIPADA, EMELYN KAMENDAN
 15910 SALISTRE, ARLYN FACTOLERIN
 15911 SALITA, LIANE ROSE ADUNA
 15912 SALIW-AN, ANA GRAIL BAGANGAN
 15913 SALLAN, RICHARD MANGLANG
 15914 SALLEVA, DAISY DATANAGAN
 15915 SALLOMAN, VENCE REY PANGANIBAN
 15916 SALMA, MARIGEN GULIMAN
 15917 SALMAN, RAWHADA JUAINI
 15918 SALMO, RUBY LYNN PENTASON
 15919 SALMORIN, ANNALYN AALA
 15920 SALMOS, JIM CONSOLACION
 15921 SALO, LORNA MAMMUAD
 15922 SALOMON, ALVIN LADAO
 15923 SALOMON, JENALYN CACAYURIN
 15924 SALOMON, RHANDIE GARCISO
 15925 SALOMON, RUFA MASALTA
 15926 SALOMON, SHARMAINE ALEJANDRO
 15927 SALON, BONNIE JEAN BJ HISOLA
 15928 SALONGA, ADZNAR INJO
 15929 SALONGA, JESUSA THERESE EUGENIO
 15930 SALONGA, LEO TABUNAN
 15931 SALONOY, RENEVIE AGAN
 15932 SALOSA, HONEYLUZ BAUTISTA
 15933 SALPID, JAYLIE MAE BALALA
 15934 SALSONA, MIRIAM OLBEDO
 15935 SALTAT, JENEVEB MALICAY
 15936 SALTING, ROMARIC VIDAL
 15937 SALTORIO, MAYLENE JEAN LAREZA
 15938 SALUBO, CHARLENE VITOR
 15939 SALUDAR, FELCIA LYNN JAVELLANA
 15940 SALUDAR, ROMEO JR GARCIA
 15941 SALUDARES, JEN CLAIRE TUMALA
 15942 SALUDEZ, CLARIZ GABA
 15943 SALUMAG, RHEA LAPANIETE
 15944 SALUMBIDES, MARY JOSEPHINE AGUSTIN
 15945 SALUNOY, EDITH DEL MUNDO
 15946 SALUPEN, RODORA SEGUNDO
 15947 SALUTA, JOSIE COROÑA
 15948 SALVA, BLESSY ANGELIE TORNEA
 15949 SALVA, CHIMINIE RETIZA
 15950 SALVA, EVELYN DOMINGSEL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:321 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15951 SALVA, HAZEL FABE VILLAMIN
 15952 SALVACION, HANSHERINA NAPOLES
 15953 SALVACION, ORLAND ESCOBAL
 15954 SALVADOR, BRIAN JADE CEBANICO
 15955 SALVADOR, JASON TOBIAS
 15956 SALVADOR, JERRIMY BANGIT
 15957 SALVADOR, JOHN LOUIS SALANGSANG
 15958 SALVADOR, JULIE RARO
 15959 SALVADOR, JULIE ANN SORIANO
 15960 SALVADOR, KIRSTHEN AUBREY
 15961 SALVADOR, KRISTINA LYN CAFE
 15962 SALVADOR, LIEZEL DORIA
 15963 SALVADOR, MARILOU CADUCOY
 15964 SALVADOR, MARK DODJIE DELA CRUZ
 15965 SALVADOR, MARY ANN GUILLERMO
 15966 SALVADOR, MIKKIE LUIS CASTRO
 15967 SALVADOR, PATRICIA LUZ GEROCHE
 15968 SALVADOR, PAULA VIANCA KATON
 15969 SALVADOR, REGI ANN DIN
 15970 SALVADOR, ROSLYN ANN MAGSANOC
 15971 SALVALOZA, SUSANA SOLLOSO
 15972 SALVANERA, JUDITH PUTIZ
 15973 SALVATIERRA, MERELYN PAROAN
 15974 SALVAÑA, RUTH ALFORQUE
 15975 SALVE, CHRISNY TABLAN
 15976 SALVILLA, DARLENE BASILLAS
 15977 SALVO, GIRALDEN COLOT
 15978 SALVO, SID TROJAN REJANO
 15979 SAMACO, JENILYN ENDICO
 15980 SAMACO, LERISA LORETO
 15981 SAMANDE, JOHN REY ORCAJADA
 15982 SAMANIEGO, CHADDLYN ROSE CRUZ
 15983 SAMANION, RICARDO JR ABAYON
 15984 SAMANTE, CRISEL MOLLEDA
 15985 SAMARITA, CARINA LARIRIT
 15986 SAMATRA, JHOANA MARIE QUIZON
 15987 SAMBAJON, ANGELICA ROSE PALOMARES
 15988 SAMBAYON, JOSELITO ISALOS
 15989 SAMBILAD, JESSA MAY LAMBO
 15990 SAMBILE, MARITES MANALILI
 15991 SAMBILE, RIZALDO MANANSALA
 15992 SAMBO, ANGELITO CASIDSID
 15993 SAMBODATU, FATMA MUSTAPHA
 15994 SAMBOGAN, HANNA MAE ENEMA
 15995 SAMBRANO, RAIZA PIAOEN
 15996 SAMBULANI, REBINA ARADJI
 15997 SAMIA, CINDY BULANADI
 15998 SAMIA, REGENE BULANADI
 15999 SAMILLANO, JOSEPH SAMILLANO
 16000 SAMILLANO, PRECIOUS JOY GALICHA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:322 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16001 SAMIN, EDNALYN SERQUIÑA
 16002 SAMIN, SHARON PABLO
 16003 SAMIO, MELBIN PALAYABAN
 16004 SAMO, MYRA LANDICHO
 16005 SAMONG, ELLEN PABLE
 16006 SAMONTE, AIRIC SALGADO
 16007 SAMONTE, MARIA VICTORIA NAVALTA
 16008 SAMORANOS, HONEY DESIREE TANDOY
 16009 SAMPACO, ASLIMAH MACARAYA
 16010 SAMPACO, NORMIDAH SANGCA
 16011 SAMPAGA, DANIEL SERAFICA
 16012 SAMPANI, MARC CHRISTIAN GESOLGANI
 16013 SAMPORNA, SITTIE AJMAL DIMANGADAP
 16014 SAMPOY, ROSELLE BUADO
 16015 SAMPULNA, MUGHANI PAJA
 16016 SAMSON, ANGELO JOSEPH SEDUCO
 16017 SAMSON, ARIEL VENTURA
 16018 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN PAOLO ALMONTERO
 16019 SAMSON, DESIREE LAGBO
 16020 SAMSON, JANICE REYES
 16021 SAMSON, JEAN ANN FRANCISCO
 16022 SAMSON, MARCELITO ABE
 16023 SAMSON, MARICAR SACDALAN
 16024 SAMSON, ROSSANO CALARA
 16025 SAMSON, SHERYLL ALCANTARA
 16026 SAMSONA, MARIANE JOY BANTOLO
 16027 SAMUEL, DARYL JOY MANUDAL
 16028 SAMULDE, FAITH JOY FLORES
 16029 SAMULDE, REXCEL VERDE
 16030 SAMUS, ARNOLD PATAUEG
 16031 SAMUS, SARAH JEAN ERIKA BARSAGA
 16032 SAN AGUSTIN, IRA SANTIAGO
 16033 SAN AGUSTIN, ROSE ANN VERGARA
 16034 SAN ANTONIO, JANNA LEANNE TAYRUS
 16035 SAN DIEGO, REGINA BUNAVIENTE
 16036 SAN FELIPE, MARIVIC CUYA
 16037 SAN JOSE, ALLILU ACUYONG
 16038 SAN JUAN, ARJAY ALBARICO
 16039 SAN JUAN, ERWIN LOQUIAS
 16040 SAN JUAN, JANNESS ALPUERTO
 16041 SAN JUAN, LARAMAE AGUILAR
 16042 SAN JUAN, MARIA FLORDELIZA MERA
 16043 SAN JUAN, PAMELA ALBAJESO
 16044 SAN JUAN, PAT DOMINGO
 16045 SAN JUAN, RENATO JR DOMINGUEZ
 16046 SAN LUIS, NOEL FLORES
 16047 SAN MIGUEL, LOUIE ALFRED GUATNO
 16048 SAN PASCUAL, JOHANNAH NICOLE CRUZ
 16049 SAN PEDRO, KATHERINE FELICIANO
 16050 SAN PEDRO, LOVELY BUENA ALCARAZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:323 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16051 SAN PEDRO, MARIBEL ELID
 16052 SANAYON, FAIROOZE DISOMANGCOP
 16053 SANCHA, RAYMARK ARMIENTA
 16054 SANCHEZ, AMEROSE APURA
 16055 SANCHEZ, CAMILO III SACAYAN
 16056 SANCHEZ, CHARMAINE PALIMA
 16057 SANCHEZ, DONNA FE GERVACIO
 16058 SANCHEZ, DYANNE CHRISTINE CARPIO
 16059 SANCHEZ, EDELYN ORGULA
 16060 SANCHEZ, ESPIRIDION PINEDA
 16061 SANCHEZ, JEHAN FARAH
 16062 SANCHEZ, JENINA TUMALIUAN
 16063 SANCHEZ, JOAN NENETTE TIGUE
 16064 SANCHEZ, JOB CU
 16065 SANCHEZ, JOECEL PADERNAL
 16066 SANCHEZ, JOEDITH BOGASAN
 16067 SANCHEZ, JOHANNA MIONES
 16068 SANCHEZ, LEONORIE CLAIRE ROMERO
 16069 SANCHEZ, LORRAINE MONDEJAR
 16070 SANCHEZ, MA EUNICE LORELLE ABIAD
 16071 SANCHEZ, MA MICHELLE EQUIBA
 16072 SANCHEZ, MAECIE AMOR
 16073 SANCHEZ, MALCULM PANILLOS
 16074 SANCHEZ, MARI CHRISTELLE BANAL
 16075 SANCHEZ, MARY GRACE CASIÑAS
 16076 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL JORDAN CAMPANER
 16077 SANCHEZ, NOLAN MABAYAO
 16078 SANCHEZ, RHUDA JANE CATALAN
 16079 SANCHEZ, RICKY SAAVEDRA
 16080 SANCHEZ, ROGELIO CAJULAO
 16081 SANCHEZ, ROSAURO JR SUMALINOG
 16082 SANDAGON, NANCY TUTOP
 16083 SANDALO, JUDY GRACE ZALDIVAR
 16084 SANDBERG, MELISA VILLEGAS
 16085 SANDIG, SARAH JANE SAYMAN
 16086 SANDOT, JOEDEN BURDA
 16087 SANDOVAL, CECILIA LUGATOC
 16088 SANDOVAL, MARY JHOY VIRATA
 16089 SANDOVAL, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
 16090 SANDRO, MEY ANN PAGUIO
 16091 SANGALANG, ARIANE VIRAY
 16092 SANGALANG, ELMA ESILEN
 16093 SANGALANG, KATHLEEN JOY NATIVO
 16094 SANGCAP, MAAY MARIANO
 16095 SANGCOM, RHANDO OSORIO
 16096 SANGCOPAN, ALIYA HADJI ALI
 16097 SANGCOPAN, FAHIMA MAROHOM
 16098 SANGKAD, AMERUDIN SIMPAL
 16099 SANGUAL, MARIA CHRISTINA LABTIC
 16100 SANICO, CHELLY DAVE YAMSON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:324 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16101 SANICO, JHON CECILLE RAVECHE
 16102 SANICO, JINKY PARADERO
 16103 SANICO, MARY CLAUDINE YAP
 16104 SANICO, SARAH JANE PANGATUNGAN
 16105 SANICO, SHIELA ESPOCIA
 16106 SANIDAD, NORJOELYNNE GABEL
 16107 SANIEL, CINDY MEDEL
 16108 SANNADAN, JANINE DULAWEN
 16109 SANNADAN, JESSA IPPLOY
 16110 SANORIA, IVY HJELCA QUIRONG
 16111 SANORJO, MELINDA CLAVERIA
 16112 SANOTA, MELVIN ALVAREZ
 16113 SANOY, JOCELYN YOSORES
 16114 SANQUE, WINNY ANNE MARIE ESTRADA
 16115 SANSANO, MIKKO MARLO TORRALBA
 16116 SANTANDER, MARIANNE CANTEROS
 16117 SANTARITA, SHANETTE DIAMANCE
 16118 SANTAYANA, JONALYN ANTE
 16119 SANTIAGO, ALEXANDER LAJOM
 16120 SANTIAGO, ALMA LIPANA
 16121 SANTIAGO, APRIL JADE ALIMPOLO
 16122 SANTIAGO, ARNEL SACAY
 16123 SANTIAGO, ARNEL JR LOPEZ
 16124 SANTIAGO, CAROL AILEEN GIPAL
 16125 SANTIAGO, CHERRYLYN HIPOLITO
 16126 SANTIAGO, CHESKA MARIE BERAÑA
 16127 SANTIAGO, EFRENITA RESMA
 16128 SANTIAGO, GINA RAMOS
 16129 SANTIAGO, GLORIA OLARTE
 16130 SANTIAGO, JANINA SANTOS
 16131 SANTIAGO, JEREMIAH JAMES SOLOMON
 16132 SANTIAGO, JESERETH LAILANIE OIRA
 16133 SANTIAGO, JHUNIMA DOMAGCO
 16134 SANTIAGO, JINKY YONGAO
 16135 SANTIAGO, JOANA FLORES
 16136 SANTIAGO, JOHN PONCE ABRINGE
 16137 SANTIAGO, JUAN CARLOS BAQUING
 16138 SANTIAGO, JULIE BEE TORRES
 16139 SANTIAGO, JUSTENE RAE DAYAGANON
 16140 SANTIAGO, KRYSNAH LUZ AMOR BACOLORES
 16141 SANTIAGO, MA KRSTELLE CHAVEZ
 16142 SANTIAGO, MADONNA GAMBOA
 16143 SANTIAGO, MARIA CONCEPCION MINGALA
 16144 SANTIAGO, MARK LAURENCE MARTINEZ
 16145 SANTIAGO, MARY EILEEN TEPACE
 16146 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE ALCORIZA
 16147 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE CASUNCAD
 16148 SANTIAGO, MATT ALBERT MENDIOLA
 16149 SANTIAGO, MISCHELLE PEÑARANDA
 16150 SANTIAGO, NERINESSA BERMACHEA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:325 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16151 SANTIAGO, PAULA BIANCA MALARULAT
 16152 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND NACPIL
 16153 SANTIAGO, REBRICA AMOROSO
 16154 SANTIAGO, RHOCEL GASPAR
 16155 SANTIAGO, ROMER BELARO
 16156 SANTIAGO, ROSE LYN TALAWA
 16157 SANTIAGO, VENICE TEPACE
 16158 SANTIANES, GERNAH MAY YUGO
 16159 SANTIANEZ, MA LESA ALVERO
 16160 SANTIANO, APPLE SANTOS
 16161 SANTIANO, JENNIFER URBANA
 16162 SANTIDAD, ARLYN JOY MASBAD
 16163 SANTIDAD, JUNE NORVEN GUILLERGAN
 16164 SANTILLAN, ANGELIE OLIOVES
 16165 SANTILLAN, JENNIFER COREMO
 16166 SANTILLAN, JESMAR BENDOL
 16167 SANTILLAN, MERYLL ROSE MANGOBA
 16168 SANTILLAN, RENHOPE HEBRA
 16169 SANTILLAN, ROCHELLE BALOTIC
 16170 SANTILLANA, MELVIN YOLLE DIOLOSA
 16171 SANTILLANA, MICHAEL LONGGA
 16172 SANTOCELDES, ANALYN SETO
 16173 SANTOS, ANGEL ANN MARTIREZ
 16174 SANTOS, ANGELICA NILO
 16175 SANTOS, ANN MARGARET REYES
 16176 SANTOS, AURORA TOLENTINO
 16177 SANTOS, BARBARA ELOISA GUILLERO
 16178 SANTOS, BERNIES ANN MALLARI
 16179 SANTOS, CARMELA ANN UNAS
 16180 SANTOS, CARMENA GARCIA
 16181 SANTOS, CATHERINE MALLARI
 16182 SANTOS, CHARLAINE TUBIG
 16183 SANTOS, CHARLIE LOZANO
 16184 SANTOS, CHERRY ANN VALDEZ
 16185 SANTOS, CHERRY FE BACCAY
 16186 SANTOS, DAN ROWIE DE LEON
 16187 SANTOS, DENNIS CASUPANG
 16188 SANTOS, DJENICA RAYE RODRIGUEZ
 16189 SANTOS, EDMAR CORPUS
 16190 SANTOS, ELLA CRISTINE MANZANO
 16191 SANTOS, ELOISA MARQUEZ
 16192 SANTOS, EVELYN LADRILLANO
 16193 SANTOS, FERNALYN DIAZ
 16194 SANTOS, GENESIS TIMBREZA
 16195 SANTOS, HARLENE TABUNAN
 16196 SANTOS, IRENE DOMECILLO
 16197 SANTOS, ISAGANI MUYOT
 16198 SANTOS, JASMIN FUNDALES
 16199 SANTOS, JAYSON MARK RAMOS
 16200 SANTOS, JEFFREY SIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:326 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16201 SANTOS, JELLIE SEGUERRA
 16202 SANTOS, JENICA ROSE RAMOS
 16203 SANTOS, JENNIFER GUINTU
 16204 SANTOS, JESSICA BERNARDO
 16205 SANTOS, JHEZELLE BERNARDO
 16206 SANTOS, JOCELYN PARCON
 16207 SANTOS, JOEVEN ESTANISLAO
 16208 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL ROBIN
 16209 SANTOS, JUMARIZA FERRER
 16210 SANTOS, KATRINA JHOANNE MACOL
 16211 SANTOS, KELVIN ANGELO AGBANLOG
 16212 SANTOS, KRISTIENNE JERICA GABRIEL
 16213 SANTOS, KRISTINE NAVARRO
 16214 SANTOS, LADY ANTHEA ROBLES
 16215 SANTOS, LEMUEL EGUARAS
 16216 SANTOS, LILIBETH SOLOMO
 16217 SANTOS, MA KRISTINA EUGENIO
 16218 SANTOS, MA THERESA ELAURIA
 16219 SANTOS, MARC LANCER JUNIO
 16220 SANTOS, MARIA ERIKA
 16221 SANTOS, MARICAR AVILLANOSA
 16222 SANTOS, MARIJOL CORTEZ
 16223 SANTOS, MARY ANN LIBERATO
 16224 SANTOS, MAY ANN PABLO
 16225 SANTOS, MAYLENE ANDRADA
 16226 SANTOS, MHAY MELODY TAYSON
 16227 SANTOS, MICHAEL MALACA
 16228 SANTOS, MICHAEL EMMANUEL PUNO
 16229 SANTOS, MIKE ADAM SARIAN
 16230 SANTOS, NESTOR JR PANCHO
 16231 SANTOS, PRECIOUS JOY BANTOG
 16232 SANTOS, RACHELLE MONTANTE
 16233 SANTOS, RAQUEL ECALDRE
 16234 SANTOS, REYLAND RODRIGUEZ
 16235 SANTOS, REYNALYN MENDOZA
 16236 SANTOS, RIEL GUERRERO
 16237 SANTOS, ROBELE DE VERA
 16238 SANTOS, ROBERT FIGURACION
 16239 SANTOS, ROBERTO CACABELOS
 16240 SANTOS, ROSALIE RODRIGUEZ
 16241 SANTOS, ROSEMARIE ABALOS
 16242 SANTOS, SHEILA MARIE GONZALES
 16243 SANTOS, SHERYL SURIO
 16244 SANTOS, TERESA PICARDO
 16245 SANTOS, VANESSA CAJILIG
 16246 SANTOS, VILMA MARTINEZ
 16247 SANUCO, CHARLENE ROSE LASCANO
 16248 SAPA, JC GOMEZ
 16249 SAPAD, JOHN HERO TABBILOS
 16250 SAPADEN, CLIFFORD JOHN FLOJO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:327 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16251 SAPANTA, SHEILA MARIE GUERRERO
 16252 SAPII, FERAIDA PANDUGA
 16253 SAPINOSO, JHUNELLA MAE COLLERA
 16254 SAPITAN, FRANCES AURA MICHELLE VITALES
 16255 SAPLAD, NONAH CAGUIOA
 16256 SAPLAN, MA CRISTINA LUCIAPAO
 16257 SAPNO, CHERRIE PIE APPLE SALAZAR
 16258 SAPNO, FAYE AGNES ZARTIGA
 16259 SAPNU, MICHELLE OCAMPO
 16260 SAPUAY, JENNY MARIANO
 16261 SAPUL, RONA JEAN BARRAMEDA
 16262 SAPUNGAN, JEANNIE GRACE MANALO
 16263 SAPUTIL, KATRINA JOY BALUYOT
 16264 SAQUIAN, MARLYN PADIGOS
 16265 SARABIA, ELMER TAN
 16266 SARABIA, EMERSON JUMARITO
 16267 SARABIA, JOY PASION
 16268 SARABIA, SHEILA LAQUIAN
 16269 SARACHO, RANIEL PIOQUINTO
 16270 SARAHINA, REVY LELIS
 16271 SARANDI, JUDELYN COLOMA
 16272 SARANG, HAROLD KIM REPOLLO
 16273 SARANG, JOHNREY ELLO
 16274 SARAO, KATRINA DELA ROSA
 16275 SARAPUDDIN, PALMA ADJILANI
 16276 SARATE, ARLYN TALABA
 16277 SARAUM, MARINEC TATOY
 16278 SARCEDA, JANET OCHIA
 16279 SARCENO, CECILIA BALABA
 16280 SARCIA, ROCHELLE VISCARRA
 16281 SARCO, RESCEL JANE AVENIDO
 16282 SARDA, MARVILYN JABON
 16283 SARDEA, MARY JANE BOLOCON
 16284 SARDENIA, MICHELLE SARDENIA
 16285 SARDIÑOLA, EDEN GARILLES
 16286 SARDOMA, KIM REOLA
 16287 SARGA, ANA MARIE FRESCO
 16288 SARGENTO, JEAN MAY RETES
 16289 SARIEF, SAIMA H MUSTAPHA
 16290 SARIGAYAO, NIHAYLAH MALAWI
 16291 SARIL, GUIZEL GAY NIFRAS
 16292 SARINAS, CHARISSA SANTERO
 16293 SARIP, JONALIA SARIP
 16294 SARIP, SAMO DIMASIMPAN
 16295 SARIPADA, NAURAH AMPATUA
 16296 SARIPADA, ROHAIMA SEDIC
 16297 SARIPADA, SAIMAH MUSA
 16298 SARITA, JONALY MATOS
 16299 SARIUL, AMMAD INDASAN
 16300 SARMIENTO, ABBY GALE DEANG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:328 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16301 SARMIENTO, ABEGAIL MAGNAYE
 16302 SARMIENTO, ANGELA ROSAL
 16303 SARMIENTO, CATHERINE SALES
 16304 SARMIENTO, JARREN OLIVER ROQUE
 16305 SARMIENTO, JENALYN NIPAY
 16306 SARMIENTO, JERWIN CONCEPCION
 16307 SARMIENTO, JESSA
 16308 SARMIENTO, JONA ROSE ESTRELLADO
 16309 SARMIENTO, JOVIE ALMERANTE
 16310 SARMIENTO, JUDEE ANNE GIANAN
 16311 SARMIENTO, JUDY ANN
 16312 SARMIENTO, MADELAINE PALON
 16313 SARMIENTO, MARILOU GRAVADOR
 16314 SARMIENTO, MARISAM ESTACIO
 16315 SARMIENTO, MAYDEL PESA
 16316 SARMIENTO, PINKY FERRER
 16317 SARMIENTO, PRINCISITA LUNAR
 16318 SARMIENTO, RAFFY MOLINA
 16319 SARMIENTO, RITA MAY LUMBANG
 16320 SARMIENTO, RODNEY MAWILI
 16321 SARMIENTO, SONNY II JUAN
 16322 SARNE, AISA ALILIO
 16323 SARNE, MARK ANGELOU LAZATIN
 16324 SARNO, MARIE GRACE ORDANEZA
 16325 SARO, DANICA GONZALES
 16326 SARONA, JUANITO JR CAÑEDO
 16327 SARONG, FE GEN GELSANO
 16328 SARSABA, SHARLEEN PARANTAR
 16329 SARSALE, CANARY HANAH
 16330 SARTE, MARCELINA BASTISMO
 16331 SARTE, MARILOU LINDIO
 16332 SARTIN, NELYN LUMBO
 16333 SARVIDA, LYRA MENCHAVEZ
 16334 SARZUELO, MARY ANN SENO
 16335 SASA, MARK ANTHONY DUPITAS
 16336 SASAN, JAMES PAUL RAPSING
 16337 SASIS, JECTOFFER CHRISTIAN GIGANTO
 16338 SATIADA, MYRNA LLANETA
 16339 SATINITIGAN, RUBILEN PAPASEN
 16340 SATIRA, AELLIN JAICTEN
 16341 SATOLOMBON, CHARVIC DECENILLA
 16342 SATURNO, JEROME ORQUIAL
 16343 SAUBAN, JAMARIA MANDALO
 16344 SAUL, JOY BERBAÑA
 16345 SAUL, MA MAE QUIRANTE
 16346 SAULON, JOHN CARMELO VILLO
 16347 SAURA, BETHLEHEM SASIL
 16348 SAURA, WILMER DUEÑAS
 16349 SAURO, JERON HINALOC
 16350 SAURO, MARLYN CULA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:329 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16351 SAURO, VIVIJEAN LABINE
 16352 SAVANDAL, RANNEL OMAS-AS
 16353 SAVARE, CAROL PASCUAL
 16354 SAVEROLA, CATHERINE SORIAGA
 16355 SAWADAN, DIANA PANITEW
 16356 SAWALDI, NABILAH INDANAN
 16357 SAYAGO, JIRAH GRACE SILVA
 16358 SAYASA, BEA RECODO
 16359 SAYCO, HADJI ADE
 16360 SAYCO, JB LORRIENE TAMAYOR
 16361 SAYCON, GREGOR DAGLE
 16362 SAYLO, ANTONIO JR LARIT
 16363 SAYLON, RACHMA LUMAYON
 16364 SAYNO, JAMES ARUTA
 16365 SAYRE, SHERYL KIBINGAN
 16366 SAYSON, HEROLD CAÑEDA
 16367 SAYSON, JOBELLE DUPLA
 16368 SAYSON, RICHARD LOPEZ
 16369 SAYUD, IREN LEPON
 16370 SAZ, ROVIE GALAGAR
 16371 SAÑO, RICKY JOHN BAUTISTA
 16372 SCHUCK, MARYLOU FELICIANO
 16373 SEBAG, JOE ANN REMOCALDO
 16374 SEBALDA, SHERYL CUBAR
 16375 SEBANES, JEFFREY BERMIL
 16376 SEBASTIAN, ANNALIZA DELA CRUZ
 16377 SEBASTIAN, HELEN GRACE GUILLERMO
 16378 SEBASTIAN, JONARD TORREGOSA
 16379 SEBASTIAN, RIZANINA RIVERA
 16380 SEBASTIAN, RYAN
 16381 SEBASTIAN, RYAN JEFF RAMOS
 16382 SEBIANO, MARIBEL PABLO
 16383 SEBIO, AILEEN SAOQUILLO
 16384 SEBISON, VER GLADYS SORIANO
 16385 SEBUALA, MARIE JADE MONTAJES
 16386 SEBUC, BRYAN DE JESUS
 16387 SEBUERA, JENELYN ANAS
 16388 SEBUJA, RASHELL ARRIESGADO
 16389 SEBULLEN, CHERRYL CORTEJO
 16390 SECABALO, MERLA SHIELA STA CRUZ
 16391 SECONDES, BEATRIZ LARAYA
 16392 SECONDES, MERRELL MEI SANTILLANA
 16393 SECRETARIA, RENZ MARION REBUYAS
 16394 SECUYA, ALMEI ASUCENAS
 16395 SECUYA, MARISA BULAO
 16396 SEDANO, CHERRY AGNOTE
 16397 SEDANTES, ROSE MARIE DANGAN
 16398 SEDAVIA, JOVELYN PANUNCIA
 16399 SEDAYON, GEZARENE CHUA
 16400 SEDEÑO, MARJUN ASIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:330 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16401 SEDILLO, JEAN CHRISTINE LIAMCO
 16402 SEDILLO, REGINA VILAN
 16403 SEDORIPA, MIKE DANEL JESSIE AGDA
 16404 SEDRO, MELANIE RESUENTO
 16405 SEDUCO, ARIANE JOY CARITATIVO
 16406 SEE, CARMELEA ANG
 16407 SEE, MARLON ABAPO
 16408 SEGARANG, JUNABETH PRADO
 16409 SEGARRA, ELIZABETH QUIMOY
 16410 SEGARRA, LEONORA CUNANAN
 16411 SEGOVIA, CHARITY FAITH INSOY
 16412 SEGUI, FRANIE DEJERON
 16413 SEGUI, MELANIE AJERO
 16414 SEGUIDO, KRISNA MAE GALBIZO
 16415 SEGUMBAN, MARY GRACE GARIALDO
 16416 SEGUNIAL, ISLE JEAN DE ROXAS
 16417 SEGUNIAL, JAN CLARICE DE VILLA
 16418 SEGURO, MARIELLE EUGENIO
 16419 SELENDRON, LALYN OCAMEL
 16420 SELERIO, JENALYN CIMAFRANCA
 16421 SELETARIA, ALVIN SALIRE
 16422 SELGA, JESTER ORTIZ
 16423 SELGA, PROSPHY JR CASANTUSAN
 16424 SELGUERA, ROSELYN BLIGARIO
 16425 SELIBIO, STEWART KATINDIG
 16426 SELLEZA, RAMON JR MOLINA
 16427 SELLO, FIELD GONER AVILA
 16428 SELLON, RIECEL TAPDASAN
 16429 SELLOTE, GRACE SORIA
 16430 SELMA, IRENEA BERNACER
 16431 SELUDO, CLARIZ ROSARIO
 16432 SEMACIO, MARTHADALE ACIBO
 16433 SEMANES, DOMINADOR CERTEZA
 16434 SEMANING, RELIAN PAMPAG
 16435 SEMBLANTE, ALAN ELIODRA
 16436 SEMBRANO, SHENGIE CAJANDAB
 16437 SEMENIANO, ZYRA JEAN MARGALLO
 16438 SEMENSE, FERMEN TOLENTINO
 16439 SEMILLA, HERBERT FELIX AGONCILLO
 16440 SEMILLA, REYNIELYN BARRIENTOS
 16441 SEMINE, ROBERT JOHN VILLARIN
 16442 SEMOGAN, IRISH AVON RANESIS
 16443 SENA, ANGELICA TAYTAY
 16444 SENABRE, JULIE GEL PEÑAFLOR
 16445 SENADAN, JEAN SELAGO
 16446 SENADOR, ERWIN DELOS REYES
 16447 SENARILLOS, RIECHELL GRAZA
 16448 SENARIO, JULIE ANN MILLAMENA
 16449 SENCIO, EDEN MHAR TERANIA
 16450 SENDAD, AL RASHID MAROHOMBSALIC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:331 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16451 SENDAYDIEGO, GENEROSO IV SORIANO
 16452 SENEDRIN, MILETTE ANNE MATRIX LACSON
 16453 SENIDO, CLARENS CARO
 16454 SENIDO, SARAH JANE COLLANTES
 16455 SENO, JOVELYN TORDILLO
 16456 SENO, MIRAZOL MIRANDA
 16457 SENOJA, AGATHA CATLEYA LAURELES
 16458 SENSENG, ESSIE DEL MUNDO
 16459 SENTILLAS, DARWIN OLIVER
 16460 SENTINELLAR, ALJON DACASIN
 16461 SENTOS, EMERSON AMORES
 16462 SEPACIO, JOVIE DUGA
 16463 SEPARES, BENJIE JUN TUMAMPOS
 16464 SEPE, MA FARRA MAE BUGARIN
 16465 SEPILLO, GEOFFREY SALES
 16466 SEPTIMO, CERE ANN ESCALONA
 16467 SEQUIÑO, MELVA ESPAÑOL
 16468 SERA, MARK IAN JAY ALAQUIAO
 16469 SERAFICA, CALVIN BIALA
 16470 SERAFIN, NOVA SARAH HILUDO
 16471 SERDAN, EMMA CAL
 16472 SERDAN, ROSELYN HIMANTOG
 16473 SERDONCILLO, JYPHINE SABORNIDO
 16474 SEREGUINE, DEMTNA SOLANA
 16475 SERELLES, ANTONIO III DENOY
 16476 SEREÑO, MA DITHA BAQUER
 16477 SEREÑO, SANTIAGO JR VILLAMOR
 16478 SERGIO, ALMA QUEJADA
 16479 SERIL, JUDITH AGUILAR
 16480 SERILLANO, LORIELYN SARTE
 16481 SERNA, JEANETH DESMANTE
 16482 SERNAL, EMMIE LUMOGDANG
 16483 SEROHIJOS, PHILIPPS JAMES LAMANILAO
 16484 SERQUIÑA, ZALDIE PASCASIO
 16485 SERRA, STEAPHEN KLEIN HERRERA
 16486 SERRANO, ALLIANA GIRAY
 16487 SERRANO, ALYSSA JECIEL
 16488 SERRANO, ATINA MAE ABAD
 16489 SERRANO, AZEIL MAY BOTE
 16490 SERRANO, BRIAN OBAS
 16491 SERRANO, DANIELA STA ANA
 16492 SERRANO, GEMMALYN AGGARI
 16493 SERRANO, GERALDINE BONGHANOY
 16494 SERRANO, JINO CUYONG
 16495 SERRANO, JOCELYN TOMANENG
 16496 SERRANO, JOHNNY SALING
 16497 SERRANO, JOSE PALAD
 16498 SERRANO, JOSIE PATOY
 16499 SERRANO, JULIE ANN FAJARDO
 16500 SERRANO, MA JOYCE ANN PINEDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:332 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16501 SERRANO, MANNA MOREAH QUIÑO
 16502 SERRANO, MANUEL LEO HERNANDEZ
 16503 SERRANO, MARICEL GAHASA
 16504 SERRANO, MIRALONA EBARSABAL
 16505 SERRANO, RHEA MELGAR
 16506 SERRANO, ROCHELLE LLAMIDO
 16507 SERRANO, SAHTYS ROSE PALAGAM
 16508 SERRATO, JAYMIELYN SY
 16509 SERVALLOS, PEARL ESTHER CATOTO
 16510 SERVANDIL, JANAINE JOY SEDUCO
 16511 SERVANDO, MARY ANN REDOBANTE
 16512 SERVAÑA, FEVELYN BAYADOG
 16513 SERVIDAD, JAIRO LINGA
 16514 SERVIDAD, LEAH DOMINGO
 16515 SERVILLON, ANA GRACE REYES
 16516 SERVILLON, MARY JANE PANGANIBAN
 16517 SERVINO, NEDIELYN MENDEZ
 16518 SERVO, CHARELYN CAPON
 16519 SESE, VITO DOMINIC DIZON
 16520 SESTOSO, MA THELMA BORRES
 16521 SET, JAME MILLICENT MATEO
 16522 SEVA, BELLE ANGELICA ARGEL
 16523 SEVERINO, MERIAM EGIDA
 16524 SEVILLA, AMIEL JOSEPH BANOG
 16525 SEVILLA, ERWINDA MACABALOS
 16526 SEVILLA, JEIEL DE GUZMAN
 16527 SEVILLA, KAREN DECENA
 16528 SEVILLA, MARIA MAY NEDRUDA
 16529 SEVILLA, MARIANNE RITA LIGAS
 16530 SEVILLA, MICHAELA SECJADAS
 16531 SEVILLANO, JAYSON BONGALBAL
 16532 SEVILLANO, LORENA DELIMA
 16533 SEVILLE, DANIBETH ITANG
 16534 SEÑAR, JANET PEÑERO
 16535 SEÑAS, DANILO JR DE ASIS
 16536 SEÑORIN, LYNNETH FANER
 16537 SHIELLER, MYLINE AMBION
 16538 SHUCK, MILES IRVIN JOSEPH
 16539 SIA, ANNA LUCELL ARUTA
 16540 SIA, JOY OGAYA
 16541 SIADTO, JO-ANNE BRAY EVANGELISTA
 16542 SIAGO, PAULA BIANCA CAÑESO
 16543 SIALANA, JEAN FORMENTERA
 16544 SIALANA, MARY JOY ARNEJO
 16545 SIALANA, SHARAJEAN CIELO
 16546 SIANO, JERAMY DANIELES
 16547 SIAPNO, ANGELEA JONTILA
 16548 SIAPNO, MARIELLE PECSON
 16549 SIAPO, MELISSA SUMALINOG
 16550 SIAPOC, ALEN ALABON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:333 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16551 SIAPUATCO, SHERYL CO
 16552 SIAREZ, FRENIE ANNE BERDOCILLO
 16553 SIAROT, MICHELLE DAYNOS
 16554 SIATON, JENNY FAJANELA
 16555 SIAZAR, SHENNA MARIE TALADRO
 16556 SIBAG, ROLEN LEGAYADA
 16557 SIBAL, ABEGAIL DOMULDOL
 16558 SIBAL, JOMARIE LIBERATO
 16559 SIBAL, NOEMI VINARAO
 16560 SIBAL, RICHEL BALAQUI
 16561 SIBAL, RINALYN PARAYNO
 16562 SIBAL, RONALYN ASUNCION
 16563 SIBALI, LOVELY ANGELIQUE SIMEON
 16564 SIBAYAN, JOAN KIWAS
 16565 SIBONGA, MARY VIANNEY DELA CRUZ
 16566 SIBONGA, QUEENY MOGATO
 16567 SIBUGAN, JEEGA REAÑO
 16568 SIBULO, ELMER GLORI
 16569 SIBULO, MARIBEL CLAUD
 16570 SIBUNGA, RIZA FEGI
 16571 SICAT, DERRICK JOSEPH MAGSINO
 16572 SICAT, MYLA MALLARI
 16573 SICAT, SHIELA MARIE CHAVEZ
 16574 SICOT, MANILYN ENOY
 16575 SIDDAYAO, MARJERY CALAGUI
 16576 SIDON, JUVER BUENCAMINO
 16577 SIDRO, SVETLANA ESTO
 16578 SIEGA, CIELO JANNELLE SALIGUMBA
 16579 SIENES, FERDINAND TAN
 16580 SIENES, RAQUEL SUMILE
 16581 SIERRA, JOELET BRUMA
 16582 SIERRA, MARJORIE AQUINO
 16583 SIGUA, ERICK JAYSON
 16584 SIGUE, ROLLY JR RIZA
 16585 SIGUROS, MAE CLAIRE AMOY
 16586 SILABA, MILA AGNAS
 16587 SILABAY, ANNA MAY GREGORIO
 16588 SILAT, JEMALYN MALINTAD
 16589 SILAWAN, ROBE MAY LUCERNAS
 16590 SILLA, EPIFANIO III PUYAT
 16591 SILLADOR, RHOEM PARCON
 16592 SILLO, ERIC JOHN ESPADON
 16593 SILMARO, GLENDA BAGTONG
 16594 SILONGAN, ABDUL KADTOG
 16595 SILORIO, NOVENROSE TAMONDONG
 16596 SILVA, HARRY CAMAY
 16597 SILVA, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARCAIRA
 16598 SILVA, MARIA RHONA CENIZA
 16599 SILVA, MARY JOY VALLEJO
 16600 SILVA, NORLEEN SANTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:334 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16601 SILVA, RHEA ESCABEL
 16602 SILVA, ROWENA RICO
 16603 SILVA-LLANA, TERRY TEOFILO
 16604 SILVALLANA, JACK ALAY
 16605 SILVAN, LEA RONARIO
 16606 SILVANIA, CHERRIE ANNE ACUNA
 16607 SILVERIO, RACHELL OCILLADA
 16608 SILVERO, DOLORES SABADO
 16609 SILVESTRE, ALADIN POLICIOS
 16610 SILVESTRE, AMELITA MUTUC
 16611 SILVESTRE, KWENDILYN MERFA VELARA
 16612 SILVESTRE, RUSSEL GARCIA
 16613 SILVESTRE, SHELLANIE CISNEROS
 16614 SILVIA, ANN MARIELLE CALMA
 16615 SILVIDO, CYRILL JAMES PORRAS
 16616 SIM, NENETTE ESNARDO
 16617 SIMANGAN, JOAN TOLENTINO
 16618 SIMATA, JASMIN SERRANO
 16619 SIMBAHON, NELIE ROSE BALINTONGOG
 16620 SIMBAJON, JOHN PAUL DOROJA
 16621 SIMBILLO, KIMBERLY MARIANO
 16622 SIMBOL, ELVERT GASAL
 16623 SIMBOL, PILAR VILLARETE
 16624 SIMBULAN, ABBIEGAIL CHAVEZ
 16625 SIMBULAN, RIALYN BASCO
 16626 SIMENE, CHERYL TABAMO
 16627 SIMERA, KIMBERLY ANN PASCARAN
 16628 SIMERA, MERY JEAN TORREFLORES
 16629 SIMO, DIANNE GRACE CUSTODIO
 16630 SIMO, JINKY CARZANO
 16631 SIMON, AILEEN BARICAUA
 16632 SIMON, DIWATA DELA CRUZ
 16633 SIMON, GINALYN BALMORE
 16634 SIMON, HANAN JAMALUD
 16635 SIMON, JENNY ROSE VALLEJO
 16636 SIMON, JESSICA-ANNE AGUILA
 16637 SIMON, JOLINA VILLORENTE
 16638 SIMOY, EAROL ARCIAGA
 16639 SIMPAS, EMELYN SUICO
 16640 SINACA, MATT BAGUIO
 16641 SINADJAN, JOHANNA DUCAO
 16642 SINAY, JIM SALVACION
 16643 SINCO, JUAN PAULO MORALES
 16644 SINDAC, JEFFREY ARCA
 16645 SINDAY, GLENN BAUTISTA
 16646 SINDAY, MARVEN IHAPON
 16647 SINDO, JOCELYN RULETE
 16648 SINDON, EDZILYN DELA CRUZ
 16649 SING, JONATAN CERVANTES
 16650 SINGAHAN, ANTONETTE JOY BAGUIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:335 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16651 SINGAYAN, ARLHYNE SHERYL TENAY
 16652 SINGCO, JANINE BILAGANTOL
 16653 SINGCO, MARJORIE ANNE UCAB
 16654 SINGCULAN, LUCILLE BERNARDO
 16655 SINGIDAS, DIOMELYN ACAL
 16656 SINGSON, ANNALIZA POQUIZ
 16657 SINGSON, ARNEL ABELLA
 16658 SINGSON, JANNE ANNE SANDOVAL
 16659 SINGSON, JIMBOY GARDOÑA
 16660 SINGSON, KHAMEL PEDIDA
 16661 SINGSON, MARK ARNEL LAED
 16662 SINO CRUZ, MARY-ANN NONAN
 16663 SINOHIN, GEMMA PADILLA
 16664 SINTOS, JUDY ANN MONARBA
 16665 SIOBAL, HAROLD DUMAYAG
 16666 SIOCO, AIMEE JOLORO
 16667 SIOCO, JOAN ONDES
 16668 SIOCO, MARK ANTHONY MONTESA
 16669 SIOCON, AIZA JULABAR
 16670 SIOCSON, LILIBETH CAMACHO
 16671 SIOJO, CATHERINE PANGAN
 16672 SIONEZ, RINALYN MOJICA
 16673 SIONICIO, EMILIO JOSE CHAVEZ
 16674 SIOSON, MARY JOAN CION
 16675 SIRAD, NAIMA RAMOS
 16676 SIRAJI, AURIZIA DUHAH
 16677 SIRIBAN, JERALDINE AMIGO
 16678 SIRIBAN, MARIVIC MADDATU
 16679 SIRINGAN, MARISSA VALDEZ
 16680 SIRON, KAICY-LYN MANESE
 16681 SISON, ALBERT FREUD MERCADO
 16682 SISON, CARL JOHN GOMEZ
 16683 SISON, JANET PONCIANO
 16684 SISON, MARY ANN DALISAY
 16685 SISON, PHOEBE ANN BAO-IRAN
 16686 SISON, PROLET JAVA
 16687 SISON, RAZEN ESGUERRA
 16688 SISON, ROSALIE TOMBALE
 16689 SISTEVERIO, PHOEBE FAITH CAPADA
 16690 SISTORIAS, MARIJO FRANCISCO
 16691 SITJAR, HONEY GRACE MANLONGAT
 16692 SITJAR, JOHN REB CAOILE
 16693 SITON, MARK JAY LOPEZ
 16694 SITONES, RICHEL MAE RAMIREZ
 16695 SIVA, DAISY BUNOD
 16696 SIYA, RHODA JEMIMAH DIVINO
 16697 SOBERANO, PAUL VINCENT ORTEGA
 16698 SOBRECAREY, LALAINE PAJARITO
 16699 SOBREIRA, REAGAN TELMO
 16700 SOBREMONTE, JOVEL BUHOCAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:336 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16701 SOBREVEGA, MARIA RHEALYN VERANO
 16702 SOBRON, CHARIN ORBE
 16703 SOCATRE, LILIBETH SABANTO
 16704 SOCIA, RIDALYN SABUGA-A
 16705 SOCO, JAIRUS JAMES PATRIMONIO
 16706 SOCRATES, NAOMI JAGMIS
 16707 SOFIO, ROSALYN DE VILLA
 16708 SOGUILON, ANAMOR MOISES
 16709 SOLAIMAN, ASNIAH PANOLONG
 16710 SOLAIMAN, NORSANAH ABDULMORID
 16711 SOLAMIN, KRISTOFFERSON CERIALES
 16712 SOLAMO, LIZETTE ESPINOSA
 16713 SOLAMO, MELJANE DE CASTRO
 16714 SOLANA, ROYD DUMANDAN
 16715 SOLANGA, JOYCE ANABE
 16716 SOLANO, JERICA MAE DELOS REYES
 16717 SOLANO, MA NYMPHA GARCIA
 16718 SOLARTA, IRENE ESTILLANA
 16719 SOLAYAO, ROSEMYLA BAYONA
 16720 SOLEDAD, BROMLEY AMODIA
 16721 SOLEDAD, ELENA ZAPITER
 16722 SOLEDAD, MARY ANN CHAVEZ
 16723 SOLERO, CHERRY OLIVEROS
 16724 SOLERO, ROMELYNN GUERRERO
 16725 SOLIANO, JOANNE ERA ROGERO
 16726 SOLIDIA, RODELIZA GONTIÑAS
 16727 SOLINAP, MARK JOHN CORDON
 16728 SOLING, AILENE PASCUA
 16729 SOLIS, ELIZER JR REYES
 16730 SOLIS, HAZEL DELOS REYES
 16731 SOLIS, JHONNA MARIE LABRADOR
 16732 SOLIS, JOPET GAMAO
 16733 SOLIS, RHOKSEL JOHN MONTECILLO
 16734 SOLIS, RISALYN MACAGBA
 16735 SOLITARIO, ROY ALVAREZ
 16736 SOLIVEN, SHERAMIE BALABA
 16737 SOLIVIO, KATHRYLL NAVA
 16738 SOLIWEG, GLADYS OBALLES
 16739 SOLLANO, DYAN NARRA POLANCOS
 16740 SOLLESTA, JOYCE NALDOZA
 16741 SOLLORIN, JAMELLE PALOMERA
 16742 SOLMERANO, ALLOHA UMPA
 16743 SOLMERON, LANI LASTIMADO
 16744 SOLMIRANO, EMMANUEL GABRIEL GATON
 16745 SOLOMO, RUTH CRUCILLO
 16746 SOLOMON, CAROLINE MANGULABNAN
 16747 SOLOMON, EDITHA BATALAN
 16748 SOLOMON, MARK KEVIN LITA
 16749 SOLOMON, STEPHANY IGNACIO
 16750 SOLON, JOCELYN MAWANAG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:337 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16751 SOMBILON, VALERIE DAMILES
 16752 SOMBRENO, JEHAN QUINTO
 16753 SOMBRERO, MICHELLE DUMAMAY
 16754 SOMERA, JOANNA DENISE GARCIA
 16755 SOMERA, LORNA SUMANGIL
 16756 SOMOZA, IAN KEITH REVANTAD
 16757 SONGALIA, NENITA PADERO
 16758 SONIO, JENY UCAG
 16759 SONIO, MARY ROSE CASTILLO
 16760 SONLIT, SUSAN TILOS
 16761 SONTOUSIDAD, SHELLA MAE ARCIPE
 16762 SOPENASKY, ROSE BALLESTEROS
 16763 SOQUEÑA, ARTHUR CANTORES
 16764 SOQUILLO, MARICEL RODRIGUEZ
 16765 SORETA, FERLHYN PANDES
 16766 SORETA, MARY GRACE DANCALAN
 16767 SOREÑO, RONNELYN MENDOZA
 16768 SORIA, ANNALYN RETIRO
 16769 SORIA, CRISANTO DE LOYOLA
 16770 SORIA, EMILY BEHAYA
 16771 SORIA, LIGEN DURA
 16772 SORIA, LYNIE CANDIDO
 16773 SORIANO, ALEX LOS BAÑOS
 16774 SORIANO, ALVIN RAMIREZ
 16775 SORIANO, ANACRISSA FACIOLAN
 16776 SORIANO, ARIEN LOVELLE PALER
 16777 SORIANO, DONNABELLE GUTIERREZ
 16778 SORIANO, EDRU LEANDRE ROXAS
 16779 SORIANO, EILEEN PASAG
 16780 SORIANO, FRANISA TAMONDONG
 16781 SORIANO, JAN LOUIE TANDOC
 16782 SORIANO, JOVY DUPITAS
 16783 SORIANO, JOYCE ANN CAOILE
 16784 SORIANO, JUSTIN LOUISE TORRES
 16785 SORIANO, KATHERINA QUE
 16786 SORIANO, KRISHA ANNE MATAMMU
 16787 SORIANO, KRISTINE ROSE MORONG
 16788 SORIANO, KRIZZIA MAE IMPERIAL
 16789 SORIANO, LEONILA CAMORONGAN
 16790 SORIANO, LORETA MENDOZA
 16791 SORIANO, MA CARMELA TAMUNDONG
 16792 SORIANO, MA RIZZA PAUSA
 16793 SORIANO, MANUEL JR II CESAR
 16794 SORIANO, MARICAR GARCIA
 16795 SORIANO, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
 16796 SORIANO, MARK ALMIROL
 16797 SORIANO, MARK IVAN RAY HENARES
 16798 SORIANO, MARY GRACE FERRER
 16799 SORIANO, MIRIAM VITAL
 16800 SORIANO, RACQUEL ARQUIZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:338 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16801 SORIANO, REA MAE JETCHIE ALISON
 16802 SORIANO, ROCKIE CARRERA
 16803 SORIANO, RONALD MATEO
 16804 SORIANO, RONKYLE OCHOA
 16805 SORIANO, SHERLYN LANDICHO
 16806 SORIANO, SHYNE BISMANOS
 16807 SORIAO, ERROL ALDWIN TEMPLONUEVO
 16808 SORILLA, SANDRA ALERTA
 16809 SORITA, JOMER LAVADIA
 16810 SORITA, LOCELO GASATAYA
 16811 SORMILLO, JOANA MARIE MENDOZA
 16812 SORROSA, SHEN PICO
 16813 SOSA, JOSE JOVEN JR BERNARDINO
 16814 SOSA, KHRISTINE JOY ARINDUGA
 16815 SOSA, WILLIE MARAMOT
 16816 SOSAS, SAMUEL DELA CRUZ
 16817 SOSMEÑA, ALJUN MATIN-AO
 16818 SOTELO, JAY BAUTISTA
 16819 SOTELO, KATHELYN NICODEMUS
 16820 SOTERIO, RODINA EGINA
 16821 SOTOMIL, MAUR ESPINO
 16822 SOTTO, IVY GLADYS SO
 16823 SOTTO, NONIELYN ROMERO
 16824 STA ANA, JAZMINE NITRO
 16825 STA ANA, JENNEBETH IBANITA
 16826 STA ANA, MARY GRACE BALANLAYOS
 16827 STA ANA, MARY GRACE DE LEON
 16828 STA BARBARA, KRISTEL ISSA MANUEL
 16829 STA CATALINA, REYNALDO JR BROSAS
 16830 STA IGLESIA, CHERRY SALEM
 16831 STA MARIA, AIZA BIEN
 16832 STA MARIA, APRIL MILLANO
 16833 STA MARIA, VICTOR PANALIGAN
 16834 STA RITA, SHERRA MAE ALGABRE
 16835 STA ROSA, MARY JOY DEL CASTILLO
 16836 STA TERESA, ROBBIE PEÑA
 16837 STEVENS, ROSELYN DISMAS
 16838 STO DOMINGO, ALDREN VILLARAZA
 16839 STO DOMINGO, DONNALYNE JOY MIER
 16840 STO TOMAS, MINETTE ANGELICA NOBLE
 16841 SUAIB, AISAH AMER
 16842 SUAKING, JENNIFER LOCQUIAO
 16843 SUAN, DARLENE BERMUDEZ
 16844 SUAN, TIMOTHY JOHN VILLORDON
 16845 SUANIR, IRIC ABALLE
 16846 SUANO, JOSE REY LARANJO
 16847 SUANSON, LUALHATI ANDRES
 16848 SUAREZ, ADELFA ESCAL
 16849 SUAREZ, BEVERLY ROSARIO
 16850 SUAREZ, BONI FERNANDO ARANZADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:339 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16851 SUAREZ, IRIS CYD JUMAWAN
 16852 SUAREZ, JOCELYN ALEJANDRO
 16853 SUAREZ, KAREN ALLEN CARIÑO
 16854 SUAREZ, MARIA FRANCIA CANEZO
 16855 SUAREZ, MICHAEL VINCENT REMULTA
 16856 SUAREZ, NORLYN GEROCHE
 16857 SUAREZ, RICHEL OLAGUERA
 16858 SUAREZ, RODRIGO JR DE VILLA
 16859 SUAYBAGUIO, RHOY BURON
 16860 SUAYBAGUIO, SHIELA RUBIN
 16861 SUAZO, JOHN MARCO MARABELLOSA
 16862 SUAZO, KAREN MAE FRANCISCO
 16863 SUBAC, MARIA KATRINA NAVAL
 16864 SUBAD, DAISYVEL LIBED
 16865 SUBANG, LOURISE ARCHIE CORPORAL
 16866 SUBANG, MARY FAITH GAPUZ
 16867 SUBASTIL, CARLOS REFAREAL
 16868 SUBIERE, WILFREDO JR OCBA
 16869 SUBINGSUBING, JESSA ALMADEN
 16870 SUBRIAN, MAE ANN MEDADO
 16871 SUBRINO, CHRISTIAN NICHOL LOPEZ
 16872 SUCAB, AILYN MARZAN
 16873 SUCAYAN, CRISPINO JR MANCERAS
 16874 SUCGANG, MAYGELYN GERALDIZO
 16875 SUCGANG, URIEL JAY REYES
 16876 SUCO, EMORIE JOY ASOY
 16877 SUCOD, NORKISA MANDA
 16878 SUCUACO, HILARIO TANEO
 16879 SUDAY, ZAHARA BUSTRIA
 16880 SUDAYON, KAREN JOY RUBIN
 16881 SUDAYON, MA CINDY VILLANUEVA
 16882 SUDWESTE, JENNIE MARIE VILLANUEVA
 16883 SUE, VANESSA MAE FEROLINO
 16884 SUELO, CLARYPOL
 16885 SUELO, ROSE MARIE FRONDA
 16886 SUEÑA, MARICRIS SANDOC
 16887 SUGABO, RACHEL DIANON
 16888 SUGAL, JOSIE PATONGAO
 16889 SUGALA, ANIE MACALOS
 16890 SUGANDO, RUTH LOSADAN
 16891 SUGANOB, MELCHE BAJE
 16892 SUGANOB, NICKY BALILI
 16893 SUGANOB, RHODESSA CAMEL JORDAN
 16894 SUGIAN, LOVELL TAN
 16895 SUGOYAN, KEVEN SUCNA-AN
 16896 SUGUITAN, LIEZEL ADENA
 16897 SUGUITAN, RISCHELLE LEANO
 16898 SUHAILI, SUHARTO MUHIDDIN
 16899 SUICO, ARIS OWERA
 16900 SUICO, EUNICE SULIT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:340 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16901 SUICO, FELSON LANITON
 16902 SUICO, GEGIE MABELIN
 16903 SUICO, JENNIFER GALLETO
 16904 SUICO, JULIETA BAMUYA
 16905 SUICO, VILMA FRANCISCO
 16906 SUING, MA ELENA NABONG
 16907 SUING, MARY ANN BALAJORO
 16908 SULAIK, BAIMENA MASTURA
 16909 SULIGAN, JHONABIE CATCHO
 16910 SULIT, JULY SUROP
 16911 SULLA, JONIREZA EBRADA
 16912 SULTAN, AISA DIBAGULUN
 16913 SULTAN, IZMIRA ANTIPUESTO
 16914 SULTAN, MARK JONALD DASCO
 16915 SULTAN, SITTIE ASYAH AMBULO
 16916 SULTAN, SITTIE HAIMAH BANGCOLA
 16917 SUMACOT, LELIBETH ARREZA
 16918 SUMAGANG, RAYMARC RAMAY
 16919 SUMAGAYSAY, IAN VAN VILLAREAL
 16920 SUMAGUE, LAWRENCE TAN
 16921 SUMAGUINA, JALILAH TEDLOS
 16922 SUMAGUINA, TARHATA MOHMIN
 16923 SUMALBAG, CHERRY ROSE AGTUNONG
 16924 SUMALBAG, RODIOFRE PERALTA
 16925 SUMALINAB, BRYAN PALMERA
 16926 SUMALINOG, CHERRY MAE TAGALOG
 16927 SUMALINOG, GLADYS QUIBIN
 16928 SUMALINOG, GLAISA VITANZOS
 16929 SUMALINOG, MONESSA DOTUSME
 16930 SUMALO, ROMEL TURAJA
 16931 SUMALPONG, FLEUR ELAINE DAYONDON
 16932 SUMALPONG, HONEY LEE TANLANGIT
 16933 SUMALPONG, JENNIFER QUIÑONES
 16934 SUMALPONG, MA GLACE MAE VASQUEZ
 16935 SUMALPONG, MICHELLE PASANTING
 16936 SUMALPONG, ROSALIE CALISAS
 16937 SUMALPONG, SALOME DAULONG
 16938 SUMAMPONG, DAN CYREL OCIAL
 16939 SUMANG, FAISAH SANGCAD
 16940 SUMANG, JEFFREY MALONZO
 16941 SUMATRA, LESLIE LABORTE
 16942 SUMAYAO, CHARA MAE BARRA
 16943 SUMAYAO, KRISTIN SHANE FABRICANTE
 16944 SUMAYAO, MANUEL RAMIREZ
 16945 SUMAYOP, GALAJAD CARDENAS
 16946 SUMBI, ELENITA UGSIMAR
 16947 SUMER, REY MARK MAGLAPAY
 16948 SUMERA, DECERIE SANTIAGO
 16949 SUMICAD, KEVINN VELASCO
 16950 SUMILAC, BENROGEL VILLAROYA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:341 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16951 SUMILE, BENJIE GULANE
 16952 SUMILHIG, QUIN-QUIN
 16953 SUMINGUIT, MARCEL NANO
 16954 SUMINGUIT, MELONA BALINGIT
 16955 SUMIRAN, SHIMLEY BACALARES
 16956 SUMLAY, ZAMERA GUIAMALON
 16957 SUMMERFIELD, GLENDA CAPANGPANGAN
 16958 SUMODEBILA, MARY JOY MANGALINAO
 16959 SUMODIO, CHERRY
 16960 SUMOG, MARIA RUELA AGODERA
 16961 SUMPAY, CRISTY GASCO
 16962 SUMPINGAN, ALMAIRAH ESMAIL
 16963 SUNDO, ANALYN FORMENTO
 16964 SUNDO, PETER LOWEL BACLAYON
 16965 SUNGA, JAN HENRY BELTRAN
 16966 SUNGA, JEFFREY DUCUT
 16967 SUNGA, KARLA ROXAS
 16968 SUNI, RENZ HARVEY ZAPANTA
 16969 SUNICO, MARJORIE CENTINO
 16970 SUNICO, RONEL VALLENTE
 16971 SUNIEGA, AVELINA PALAGANAS
 16972 SUNIO, JOAN DOMINGO
 16973 SUNOGAN, EUNICE ELANDAG
 16974 SUPAN, ASLENE MACASPAC
 16975 SUPAN, PRINCESS DIANE GARCIA
 16976 SUPANGA, ERIC PABRO
 16977 SUPLAAG, ANALE NARVASA
 16978 SUPLIDO, BERLE MARIE SORRILLA
 16979 SUPNET, PRINCESS BACLIG
 16980 SUPREMO, MARLON JOSEPH JIMENEZ
 16981 SUR, VAL FRANCIS CANCIO
 16982 SURATOS, SHARLENE CHERRY MALECDAN
 16983 SURBAN, ROALDO LEO BOCO
 16984 SURELL, HONORATA PANGILINAN
 16985 SURIAGA, CHARITY FE YNION
 16986 SURIGA, EREC LEAL
 16987 SURIGAO, JERALDENE VINCULADO
 16988 SURILLA, YVONNE AGUILO
 16989 SURIO, SEAN MIRANDA
 16990 SURUELA, ROSS ROBLES
 16991 SUSA, MARIA CECILIA MARIN
 16992 SUSANA, RENAN AGOILO
 16993 SUSANO, NELJANE PASCUAL
 16994 SUSAYA, ELENA BALTAZAR
 16995 SUSON, KATHRYN DEWATA
 16996 SUSON, MARIA CHANDA CONEJAR
 16997 SUSUSCO, CRIS IAN PANER
 16998 SUSVILLA, ROSEMARIE GELIG
 16999 SUYA, CAREEN MANDAS
 17000 SUYO, MAY ANN REVIL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:342 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17001 SUYOM, MA CHARISSA ARCARDO
 17002 SUYU, DIANE ROSE SIBBALUCA
 17003 SUYU, MARK PATRICK TANGAN
 17004 SUYU, VALERIE SILVA
 17005 SUÑAZ, JEROME CASIMIRO
 17006 SUÑER, REVI MAR SOLINAP
 17007 SY, EDRIN ROY CACHERO
 17008 SY, JOHN RAY CRUCILLO
 17009 SY, MA MERISA GACO
 17010 SY, MARJORIE WELDAISA STA MARIA
 17011 SY, MARY ANN GLO LEBUMFACIL
 17012 SY, ROXANNE OPINIANO

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!



Latest List Updates