May 5, 2016

Filled Under:

List of Passers: March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers Secondary Level Part 2

The information below contains the list of all the passers for the March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers secondary level for those surnames that start with letter "B". To easily see whether you passed or not, press Ctrl F (Find) on your keyboard type your surname and hit the enter key. Please refer to the list below for more details.


List of Passers: March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers

List of Passers: March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers Secondary Level Part 2 (Surnames that start with letter B)

Seq. No.    Name
 1770 BA-O, NURXILYN SUMPAYAR
 1771 BAAL, JANILLE SAGIOUN
 1772 BAANG, LOVELLE RATUNIL
 1773 BAARDE, MARC ANGELO ESPAYOS
 1774 BAAY, MARIPEL ESCOBARTE
 1775 BABAC, JENNERIE PANGAN
 1776 BABANTO, REGIE ABUSAMAN
 1777 BABAO, KIMBERLY LACATAN
 1778 BABAS, JOIE LABARIENTO
 1779 BABAS, PAULINE KATHE ROMAN
 1780 BABASOL, EVANGELINE ARADILLA
 1781 BABATUAN, JENNIFER MAKABENTA
 1782 BABAYLAN, TRISTAN RECAMADAS
 1783 BABIA, RAUL DEL PUERTO
 1784 BABIDA, ANNA KATRINA RAMOS
 1785 BABIERA, MYRA RUBY TABILLA
 1786 BABISTA, ISAIAH MANTUA
 1787 BABOL, FRANCE RHESIEL VILLAMER
 1788 BABON, ALMA IGNACIO
 1789 BABON, AMADO ARJAY BABIDA
 1790 BABOR, KRIZA ERIN BARCENAS
 1791 BACACO, JOANNA BUYAGAWAN
 1792 BACALA, GERONIMO JR GUARDADOS
 1793 BACALAN, AUGIE MAE REPONTE
 1794 BACALLA, TOLENTINO JR MOCORRO
 1795 BACALLO, FLORIDA BLANCA FERNANDEZ
 1796 BACALSO, CELESTINA PAYPA
 1797 BACALSO, JONALYN CABALUNA
 1798 BACALSO, MARY JANE SOQUITA
 1799 BACALSO, ROLITO ESER
 1800 BACALSO, RUPERTO JR BAGUIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 38 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1801 BACALTOS, REY CYRUS LAMBAYAN
 1802 BACAN, LOREMIE P
 1803 BACAN, ROMELYN MUÑEZ
 1804 BACANI, JONALYN
 1805 BACANI, REAN JOY MENDOZA
 1806 BACANTO, RASHYL OLING
 1807 BACAOCO, MARICRIS SOLOMON
 1808 BACASON, SILLMARK TERENCIO
 1809 BACAY, ANJELIE DINOPOL
 1810 BACAY, RIZALYN CABRAL
 1811 BACCAY, MERVIE DAVE PASAMONTE
 1812 BACCAY, OLIVIA DARILAG
 1813 BACCAY, ROSALIYA ARAO
 1814 BACCAY, SHYRA PAZ CATAMA
 1815 BACCAY, WILLIAM JR VIGILIA
 1816 BACDANGAN, APRIL ROSE DINAWANAO
 1817 BACEA, GRACE CLUA
 1818 BACHO, REYNALDO JR CACHERO
 1819 BACLAYO, AGNES LOR
 1820 BACLEA-AN, CHRISTINE JOY RUIZ
 1821 BACO, MARIA FE CEPE
 1822 BACO, SHERRY JUNE DOGOLDOGOL
 1823 BACOLCOL, MERIECRESH CORALDE
 1824 BACOLING, ANGEL NICOLE LONGQUINO
 1825 BACOLOD, FLORANTE RAMOS
 1826 BACOLOD, GILBERT DESCARTIN
 1827 BACOLOD, GLADYS DIZON
 1828 BACOLOD, HAZEL GULMATICO
 1829 BACOLOD, JEREMEE ROSAL
 1830 BACOLOR, GERLE IGHARAS
 1831 BACOLOR, KYCEELYN ANDRES
 1832 BACOLOR, MARICEL QUINA
 1833 BACOLOT, ALGELIQUE MONTANA
 1834 BACON, ANGELIQUE TACAZON
 1835 BACON, RHEAH MACAPOBRE
 1836 BACONG, MARILOU SABANAL
 1837 BACOS, DANICA TUPAS
 1838 BACOSA, SR MA DULCE CORAZON OP OLAM
 1839 BACOY, CHLEARENZ ARTAJO
 1840 BACSAIN, WARREN BIANDO
 1841 BACSAL, MELODY MAY HONDOS
 1842 BACSARPA, JAHZEEL BAYANGBANG
 1843 BACTASA, ANELYN PADERNAL
 1844 BACTOL, JENALYN AGCAOILI
 1845 BACTONG, CHRISTOPHER CATINDOY
 1846 BACTONG, JELYN BALTAZAR
 1847 BACUAC, RACHEL AMANDA AVELLANA
 1848 BACUADO, ADELINE DONQUILAB
 1849 BACULADO, MARK ANTHONY DE LUNA
 1850 BACULI, JOVELYN SOBIONO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 39 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1851 BACULINAO, ANNECHERYLL REGUDO
 1852 BACULIO, ANJELIE BOLO
 1853 BACULIO, ESTRELLITA ESTILLORE
 1854 BACULO, LOUIE LADERA
 1855 BACULPO, HERMELANDO GUIOGUIO
 1856 BACUNGA, RIZA BEA
 1857 BACURIN, JONALYN SUAREZ
 1858 BACUS, AGNES AMELIE CABUENAS
 1859 BACUS, ALPE TOCMO
 1860 BACUS, JECNES NEBRES
 1861 BACUSMO, JAYMAR RUELES
 1862 BAD-AN, ARNOLD BITUON
 1863 BADA, MONAIMA MAMO
 1864 BADAJOS, MA RENALYN CATABAY
 1865 BADANA, MAY-ANN VILLARUEL
 1866 BADANG, IAN VASQUEZ
 1867 BADANGAYON, ANA KUMOG
 1868 BADAR, GENELYN CAGAANAN
 1869 BADAYOS, JOYRIE GILBAO
 1870 BADE, ARTHUR JOHN DANDANA
 1871 BADILLA, JENNIFER VERA
 1872 BADILLA, KATHERINE ANNE GADIANO
 1873 BADILLA, MARIA KRISTINE
 1874 BADILLES, JULLY MAE ANDOY
 1875 BADILLO, ANGELO GABRIEL PEDROLA
 1876 BADIVAL, MIFFY JOY BASIWAG
 1877 BADLIS, APOLINARIO JR ESPANILLO
 1878 BADOLES, CHEZIL PASCUA
 1879 BADOLES, JENNYLYN OBSID
 1880 BADONG, JANNICE BALIWAG
 1881 BADONG, JINNEFER VELASCO
 1882 BADONG, LEIZEL CABAG
 1883 BAEL, ERICKA DIVINE FLORES
 1884 BAELLO, MARC LESTER DAYRIT
 1885 BAESA, REYNAN DE GUZMAN
 1886 BAETA, MARK ANTHONY GODEZANO
 1887 BAG-AO, MENIEN FAITH DOQUE
 1888 BAGABOYBOY, RUEM JR SULTAN
 1889 BAGABOYBOY, RUGIN SULTAN
 1890 BAGACINA, CRIS SANGLAY
 1891 BAGAFORO, JENNIFER SOGUILON
 1892 BAGAFORO, LLOYD DUNTON
 1893 BAGALACSA, GABRIEL BERNALES
 1894 BAGALACSA, MARY ANTONETTE GENERAL
 1895 BAGALANON, JOEL MORAL
 1896 BAGALANON, SHELAH MAE AYUBAN
 1897 BAGAMASPAD, LAILANI DINGLASA
 1898 BAGANAO, GINA LUGNASAN
 1899 BAGAO, NALYN RACELIS
 1900 BAGAOI, JAYSON KRISTIAN PASCUA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 40 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1901 BAGARES, NIÑO ROJO
 1902 BAGARES, ROUSSEL JANE KUIZON
 1903 BAGASBAS, GIRLY BERMAL
 1904 BAGASBAS, MARY GRACELYN BRAGAIS
 1905 BAGASIN, DINA ROSE ISIP
 1906 BAGASINA, ALDRIN MANGOSING
 1907 BAGATELA, KHRIZIA MARIE SALMENTAR
 1908 BAGAY, JAY-AR BACTONG
 1909 BAGAYAO, VENUSA GALLETO
 1910 BAGCAL, EDNA BONIOG
 1911 BAGINDAALI, NOR-HANNIFAH BAULO
 1912 BAGNATE, MACAULAY BUENA
 1913 BAGNOL, ERLIE JOSOL
 1914 BAGNOL, MELANIE MAQUILLA
 1915 BAGO, ALLAN LACNA
 1916 BAGONA, CHANCHINE JAVIER
 1917 BAGOR, JULIET ACOYMO
 1918 BAGOS, ALJERALD BACANI
 1919 BAGOTE, FLORDELYN FEDERICO
 1920 BAGOYORO, FE TONG
 1921 BAGSAO, JEROME TONGDO
 1922 BAGSIK, OMMAR SARABI
 1923 BAGTAS, ANNGELLICA BANTIGUE
 1924 BAGTAS, DYSA YBANEZ
 1925 BAGTASOS, CARMELA MAY MARCIAL
 1926 BAGTONG, ALEXANDRIA MAYO
 1927 BAGUILAN, KHOMINIE TUMILAP
 1928 BAGUINANG, GERAMIE TRONUEVA
 1929 BAGUIO, CHRISTINE RIVERA
 1930 BAGUIO, GEMMA GUIANG
 1931 BAGUIO, GENEVEVE PADIGOS
 1932 BAGUIO, GREENLY DANIEL
 1933 BAGUIO, HERNAN JESS JACOB
 1934 BAGUIO, KARL IRVIN MANUEL
 1935 BAGUIO, KARLA ARSENIA MANUEL
 1936 BAGUIO, RUDELYN BACO
 1937 BAGUIOS, LAURO JR TONDAG
 1938 BAGUITAN, RUBY CRISOSTOMO
 1939 BAGULING, RANDY LINTAN
 1940 BAGUNAS, MARY ANN CORTAVISTA
 1941 BAGUNDOL, ROSEMARIE PERMITES
 1942 BAGUNU, LOVIER CAMBARI
 1943 BAHI-AN, CHARLIEMAGNE SARCEDA
 1944 BAHIA, KRIZZA MAY DEL ROSARIO
 1945 BAHIA, SHIRLEY MERCADIAS
 1946 BAHIAN, KAMEKO KIIRA PACULBA
 1947 BAHIAN, MA FATIMA NGUHO
 1948 BAHINTING, YVONNIE ANSING
 1949 BAHIWAG, CHONA DULAWAN
 1950 BAID, JERILOU LAGURAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 41 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1951 BAIDIANGO, JESSEL ORILLA
 1952 BAILLO, QUEEN EDSARLYN EVE BERMOY
 1953 BAILON, ESTRINA DELA CRUZ
 1954 BAIN, CRISTDY GARAY
 1955 BAISA, EDWIN CLEMENTE
 1956 BAISAC, MICHELLE FILOMENO
 1957 BAJADO, ALLAN JOVI GUITORIA
 1958 BAJADO, LEVY ORIO
 1959 BAJADO, VICENTE JR ABUDA
 1960 BAJALAN, MARA FLORIZA YUMOL
 1961 BAJAN, EMIE JOY MAGBANUA
 1962 BAJAO, ROSELYN MONCADA
 1963 BAJARDO, FLORABEL CASTILLANO
 1964 BAJARDO, JESSA
 1965 BAJO, ABIGAIL ESGUERRA
 1966 BAJO, FAITH ANGELIE CAMINADE
 1967 BAKAKEW, ANNALIZA DALOGDOG
 1968 BAKILEG, EMERITA SAKDALAN
 1969 BALA, ANNALOU BELHIDA
 1970 BALA, WALTER CEDRICK BERTOS
 1971 BALABA, ALJIN ALPORJAS
 1972 BALABA, MITCHEM ACAIN
 1973 BALAD, ANNA CLARIZZA AMARILLO
 1974 BALADHAY, LAD DEVIN QUILINO
 1975 BALAG-EY, MAUREEN MANA-A
 1976 BALAGA, MARIA SHELLA
 1977 BALAGASAY, MARY ANN ALMADEN
 1978 BALAGOSA, LESTER DAGUMAN
 1979 BALAGOSA, RONEL BAROCOL
 1980 BALAGOT, KATHLYN KAYE LUCIDO
 1981 BALAGSO, ISRAELSKI LANIPAO
 1982 BALAGTAS, KRISTEL GOLDA PADILLA
 1983 BALAGTAS, LLOYD IAN NAGASAN
 1984 BALAGTAS, MARK ERIC URETA
 1985 BALAGUER, JADE ANN MENDOZA
 1986 BALAHADIA, VINGIELEN SANDOVAL
 1987 BALAIROS, SERMAR TUPAS
 1988 BALAJADIA, AILENE SHANE SAN JOSE
 1989 BALAJADIA, MERRY JOY GALANG
 1990 BALAMAN, ROMNICK CADENAS
 1991 BALAN, APRIL ROSE CALONG
 1992 BALAN, ROSEMARIE TRILLES
 1993 BALAN, VALTER QUILICOL
 1994 BALANA, JOAN BALMATERO
 1995 BALANAY, RHIZA HARADJI
 1996 BALANAY, SHERYL JOY BALANAY
 1997 BALANDAN, EMMA RIZZA LANTINGAN
 1998 BALANE, CRISTINA CASENILLO
 1999 BALANE, JOHN MARCO CASPE
 2000 BALANE, JUSEVEL BETARMOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 42 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2001 BALANE, MARIA FATIMA ARCILLAS
 2002 BALANE, MARY JOY BOTE
 2003 BALANE, RUBY GASTILO
 2004 BALANG, LESTER COLICO
 2005 BALANGAT, MARIA CONCEPCION LAPDAY
 2006 BALANGEN, JANICE PALAEZ
 2007 BALANGGOY, ROWENA UYAMI
 2008 BALANGON, PETER PAUL DUMAPIT
 2009 BALANGUE, CHRISTOPHER CARREON
 2010 BALANLAYOS, ELSIE DOLOR ADAMOS
 2011 BALANO, CHARISH BASCO
 2012 BALANON, BINZON QUILANG
 2013 BALANQUIT, APPLE GRACE SEBLARIO
 2014 BALANQUIT, RENNIER ESPINA
 2015 BALANSAG, DAISY COMEDIDO
 2016 BALANSI, TRICIA MAE DUMAGUING
 2017 BALANTA, ROMEO VALENCIA
 2018 BALANZA, MELODY BARRIETA
 2019 BALARAN, KIA MARIE FELICILDA
 2020 BALAS, MARIE BONAGAN
 2021 BALASA, JOBERT ANDONE
 2022 BALASABAS, JUMAR ABANES
 2023 BALASO, LEA PACUANCUAN
 2024 BALASOTO, VANESSA VALENOVA
 2025 BALASUELA, JOVANNIE DESAMPARADO
 2026 BALATAYO, JOVELYN ENCIERTO
 2027 BALATE, IRISH HOPE MANONGAS
 2028 BALATERIA, MARLON RAMIREZ
 2029 BALATINSAYO, BEVERLY ASICATE
 2030 BALATUCAN, MA ROMA JANE PELAEZ
 2031 BALAWAG, FRANCISCO JR PENGAD
 2032 BALAYAN, SHIELLA MAE MOLERO
 2033 BALBADA, RUTHELMAE AGUILAR
 2034 BALBAO, RHEA DEL PILAR
 2035 BALBARONA, PABLO JR ABRITO
 2036 BALBASTRO, ZANDRO CEPILLO
 2037 BALBERONA, MICHELLE BUSAING
 2038 BALBIN, FERY GRACE DAGAYLO-AN
 2039 BALBOA, MICHAEL RIVERA
 2040 BALBUENA, NANCY GO
 2041 BALBUENA, NIEL VIOLA
 2042 BALBUENA, PRIKERN LEIGHRY REGALA
 2043 BALBUENA, ZYDRIX FAMATIGA
 2044 BALBUTIN, EDILMER CARTAGENAS
 2045 BALBUTIN, SHIRLEY ILIGAN
 2046 BALCE, EDMARK MANLANGIT
 2047 BALCITA, OLIVIA PINKIHAN
 2048 BALCOBERO, CHARLES ANTHONY BALIBAGOSO
 2049 BALCOS, MARY CRIS SULAPAS
 2050 BALCUBA, ERLINDA SOSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 43 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2051 BALDADO, GENESIS RAZON
 2052 BALDADO, JANE TOLETE
 2053 BALDELOBAR, CARLA MAE MANUEL
 2054 BALDELOVAR, GWYNN CAÑETE
 2055 BALDELOVAR, JAY R RAMOS
 2056 BALDEMOR, RONELL REBOJO
 2057 BALDEO, MARINES DEJUMO
 2058 BALDERAMA, JERENAL MANGMA
 2059 BALDERAMA, MARIA VANESSA BICALAN
 2060 BALDERAS, EDWIN JR MAPA
 2061 BALDESCO, CRIZELLE ALMADEN
 2062 BALDESCO, ELLY ROSE LOZANO
 2063 BALDO, GLENN MAGNO
 2064 BALDO, LIWAYWAY LACABA
 2065 BALDOMARO, KEREN GRACE VILLAREAL
 2066 BALDONASA, PIO ARNEL CRIANZA
 2067 BALDOS, JOHN MICHAEL GERBON
 2068 BALDOS, LOVELY CUARESMA
 2069 BALDOZ, DANIEL JR JOROLAN
 2070 BALELA, GLENDA MAE MENESES
 2071 BALENSUJE, LEAH FE MANUALES
 2072 BALEROSO, NANIE MARIA ALVARADO
 2073 BALETA, CHAIRA DENISSE YEE
 2074 BALETA, LOVE JOY PALLAYA
 2075 BALEÑA, CHERRY MAE PECAOCO
 2076 BALEÑA, GENEROSE BLANCIA
 2077 BALGANION, JOCELYN PACION
 2078 BALIAR, LINDON SALA
 2079 BALIBAY, NIKKIE JANE CAMAY
 2080 BALICTAR, JOHN PAUL GALIT
 2081 BALIDOY, ARTURO JR DELOS SANTOS
 2082 BALIGAD, ARJAY RIVERA
 2083 BALIGOD, NICO AARON GRIMALDO
 2084 BALILI, LITA APOSAKAS
 2085 BALILI, MARILYN APYAG
 2086 BALILI, QUENNIE HABASA
 2087 BALILI, SUZETTE JOY TAGO
 2088 BALILIA, JOANA BELLE MARAMAG
 2089 BALINAS, FULGEN FEDELES QUIZAN
 2090 BALINBIN, SANIATA BETACHE
 2091 BALINDONG, FAHAD BALINDONG
 2092 BALINDONG, RAIMAH HADJI GAFAR
 2093 BALINGATA, MIGNON SHARI FRIAL
 2094 BALINGIT, MARJORIE BUELES
 2095 BALINGIT, RIO DIWA
 2096 BALINGIT, RYAN VIDALLO
 2097 BALIOLA, AL JESSON CANINIT
 2098 BALIOS, AIZA BAGUNDOL
 2099 BALIOS, MARIGOLD TORRES
 2100 BALISI, DIANE CELINA ARAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 44 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2101 BALISI, GLENAFE FERNANDEZ
 2102 BALISI, JULORIE ARELLA
 2103 BALISI, LARRA MAE ROSAROS
 2104 BALISI, ROCHELLE BALUBAL
 2105 BALISONG, MATEO JR RIZO
 2106 BALIUAG, JENNETH ADDUCOL
 2107 BALIWAG, JESSABEL MALADO
 2108 BALIWAG, JOEDELEN DOMINIC ACASO
 2109 BALIWAG, LAARNI ALIP
 2110 BALIZA, KIMBERLY ANNE SADANG
 2111 BALLACILLO, CHARIE MAE REYES
 2112 BALLADARES, RUBY LAGROMA
 2113 BALLARES, GERALDINE OLAJAY
 2114 BALLATONG, JENELYN PINDOG
 2115 BALLENA, NANIFE CELEDIO
 2116 BALLENAS, CRISALYN ORTEGA
 2117 BALLENER, JE LOVELY CAPORAL
 2118 BALLESER, LOU ANDREW RARANG
 2119 BALLESTER, LARIZZA ARELLANO
 2120 BALLESTER, MARIEFRANCE VASQUEZ
 2121 BALLESTEROS, DANNAH RUTH SANTISTEBAN
 2122 BALLESTEROS, IKE NAGMA
 2123 BALLESTEROS, JEROME AMBALINA
 2124 BALLESTEROS, JOVANNI CEREZO
 2125 BALLESTEROS, MARIBEL DALERE
 2126 BALLESTEROS, VIVIAN SOLITO
 2127 BALLETA, PINKY CALINDONG
 2128 BALLOGAN, NOEL YAKAGA
 2129 BALLON, LYNDY WHYL PLANA
 2130 BALLOZO, NANCY MURALLON
 2131 BALMACEDA, MELISSA ANNE DE SANTOS
 2132 BALMACEDA, ROEJHEN NETZ JAROBEL
 2133 BALMADRES, JOB TRIVINIO
 2134 BALMANIA, REVENESIS FONTANILLA
 2135 BALMEDINA, STEPHANIE DAVID
 2136 BALMELERO, GLENDA DELLA
 2137 BALMERO, JEREMY ROSE SENARILLOS
 2138 BALMES, EVELYN HILARIO
 2139 BALMES, REYNELIA SILVANO
 2140 BALNAO, BERNALYN CALDINGON
 2141 BALOIS, ARLYN MEJICO
 2142 BALOLO, CHARLYN FLORIDA
 2143 BALOMA, RONALYN TORNO
 2144 BALONA, MANUEL ESPINOSA
 2145 BALONZO, CHRISTIAN LEO ECHANE
 2146 BALONZO, RYAN SARONICMAN
 2147 BALORO, LOE APONDAR
 2148 BALOS, JENALYN LAPATIS
 2149 BALOT, ARIANE SIMON
 2150 BALOT, MELANILENE ALVAREZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 45 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2151 BALQUEDRA, AIVIN BIHASA
 2152 BALQUIN, RONA EGUISO
 2153 BALSAMO, BRIDGET DAWN IGLESIAS
 2154 BALTAR, EMMALYN BALAORO
 2155 BALTAZAR, ANALYN RAMORES
 2156 BALTAZAR, BRIDGETTE LUIS
 2157 BALTAZAR, ERICELLE BIANCA ANTONIO
 2158 BALTAZAR, ESPERANZA GUILLERMO
 2159 BALTAZAR, ESTELA PAGLINGAYEN
 2160 BALTAZAR, JEANNE VALERIE MENESES
 2161 BALTAZAR, JOJEE TIONGSON
 2162 BALTAZAR, LIEZEL MANAYTAY
 2163 BALTAZAR, MARIA JOSEL GONZALES
 2164 BALTAZAR, ROMMEL DOMINGO
 2165 BALTAZAR, SHERRYL LORENZO
 2166 BALTING, JENLY DIAMAS
 2167 BALTONADO, JOEMAR
 2168 BALUARTE, ARTURO JR BAGUIO
 2169 BALUARTE, REYNA NACASI
 2170 BALUARTE, SUZETTE BICARE
 2171 BALUBAR, DALLA CINCO
 2172 BALUCA, JOEY ARAÑES
 2173 BALUCANAG, MARICOR ANIBAN
 2174 BALUCOS, JONIFER
 2175 BALUMA, JOSELITO BELING
 2176 BALUME, LADY GRACE OLIVA
 2177 BALUNGAO, JUNELYN DAGUASI
 2178 BALUNGAYA, FATIMA JOY BACULI
 2179 BALUNGCAS, NORMAN MANLIGRO
 2180 BALUNSO, CHARINA BALEDA
 2181 BALURAN, JULIET BERONIO
 2182 BALUTE, MARIE CHRIS CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
 2183 BALUYAN, GERALDINE SANNADAN
 2184 BALUYOT, JESCEL LABIS
 2185 BALUYOT, MHAYGAN EVE MOLINA
 2186 BALUYOT, ROSELLE PANES
 2187 BALUYOT, SHEENA JAIRA BAUTISTA
 2188 BALWIT, JORGE OCSO
 2189 BAMBICO, ROSE ANN CABILIN
 2190 BAMBILLA, ARIES MENDOZA
 2191 BAN, JEZREL LAGURA
 2192 BANA, MARVEN VILLORENTE
 2193 BANAAG, EMMA LOU EMNAS
 2194 BANAAG, JERISSE GUTIERREZ
 2195 BANAAG, JOHN PAUL CARABOT
 2196 BANAAG, LALET ZARATE
 2197 BANAAN, JUMILE GAGUAN
 2198 BANABAN, KENNETH BALING
 2199 BANAGBANAG, ROGELIO ABAYON
 2200 BANAKEN, MARK FERDINAND DAYAGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 46 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2201 BANAL, CRISTINA CAHANAP
 2202 BANAL, GELYN TORRES
 2203 BANAL, JULIE ANNE BESENIO
 2204 BANANIA, HAZEL HORARIO
 2205 BANARIA, ALTHERZA BURDEN
 2206 BANARIA, DIONIMAR BAUDIN
 2207 BANASIHAN, AMADO JR CHANGCOCO
 2208 BANASIHAN, CHARLENE DIAZ
 2209 BANAYAG, RIA CRISOSTOMO
 2210 BANAYAN, PINKY MASLANG
 2211 BANAYAT, EVA JEANETTE SOSING
 2212 BANCA, JONAH MAE FLORES
 2213 BANCAIREN, CHARILENE BATINGAL
 2214 BANCAL, MARYCRIS RIEZA
 2215 BANCORO, CHERYL ABALOS
 2216 BANCORO, JAYSONE CHRISTOPHER MERCADO
 2217 BANCUD, GIL FAILANO
 2218 BANCUD, IRYSH DYANNARAH MARTIN
 2219 BANCUD, JAYCENT BINALAY
 2220 BANDADA, ALAIN JOHN MIADO
 2221 BANDAL, ARHLYNNE DENTE
 2222 BANDALA, LYALINE PADERNILLA
 2223 BANDALAN, MARICRIS BAGARINAO
 2224 BANDAO, NOEL DAMOYAN
 2225 BANDELARIA, ROSARIO PADERES
 2226 BANDELLON, MA FE VALLES
 2227 BANDICO, IMIE BADJAO
 2228 BANDICO, MYCAH MAIEN SABALLE
 2229 BANDIN, JERICO BASMAYOR
 2230 BANDIOLA, KAREN GUMBAN
 2231 BANDIOLA, MELCHA VICTORIANO
 2232 BANDOL, JONALIZA OPEÑA
 2233 BANDOLA, ROSELYN DESALLA
 2234 BANDONG, JOHN ALBERT GAMO
 2235 BANDONG, KRISTAL BALLESTEROS
 2236 BANDONG, MARIEL SERAFICA
 2237 BANEZ, JEROMIE BAYANG
 2238 BANGA, C-JAY PERALTA
 2239 BANGAL, LOREN MANANSALA
 2240 BANGAN, KATRINA YADAO
 2241 BANGAY, DIOGIE CRUZ
 2242 BANGAYAN, JOHN FRANCIS DAMIL
 2243 BANGAYAN, VINALYN PURISIMA
 2244 BANGCOLA, ACMAD DIDATH MACARONSING
 2245 BANGHULOT, LEAH MUSIL
 2246 BANGKAS, JANICE DUGURAN
 2247 BANGLOS, AIZA LAGARE
 2248 BANGLOY, AOI ANDIOPHINE ORTIZ
 2249 BANGSAO, VANGIE TOPENG
 2250 BANGUIRAN, MIKE PUEYO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 47 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2251 BANGUIS, JENNY MAGLUNSOD
 2252 BANGUIS, MARICEL PANGGO
 2253 BANGUNAN, RICLYN CABASAG
 2254 BANI, NASIMA AMBOR
 2255 BANIAGA, JOHN FAUSTINO AÑON
 2256 BANIAGA, MHEZY CASIDO
 2257 BANIAGA, MIRAFLOR GALAGALA
 2258 BANICO, ULYSES JACOBO
 2259 BANIEL, SHIRLEY LORETO
 2260 BANIQUED, FRANCISCO JR VILLARUZ
 2261 BANIQUED, KAREN RAVILA TEMPRA
 2262 BANLAYGAS, CHLOE RODRIGUEZ
 2263 BANNING, JAYSON BALUYOT
 2264 BANO, RECHEL GREMIO
 2265 BANOG, DAIPEN BONGGOT
 2266 BANOT, MARIA CRISTINA TATEL
 2267 BANOTAN, JAYSON MASLANG
 2268 BANQUERIGO, JUVY ANN QUINLAT
 2269 BANQUIAO, DIONISIO JR MASAYON
 2270 BANQUIL, ROSAIDA LACABA
 2271 BANQUITO, JERALDINE LUMIBAO
 2272 BANSALAO, JOVELYN GON
 2273 BANSALE, CHARITA BAGA
 2274 BANSILOY, SHEETY ROSE CATIAN
 2275 BANTANG, SIONY PANAGSAGAN
 2276 BANTAYANON, DARYL MACARIO
 2277 BANTAYAO, NIZA BAYLON
 2278 BANTES, THRIA JANENE IMPUESTO
 2279 BANTIGUE, JOSHA GAVIETA
 2280 BANTILAN, JOVELYN LAGBAS
 2281 BANTILAN, OSCAR JR LLORENTE
 2282 BANTILLO, EVELYN LALICAN
 2283 BANTILLO, JEANNY LARISMA
 2284 BANTING, LEA MENESES
 2285 BANTOG, MARIVIC DAFFON
 2286 BANTOG, NOEL NICDAO
 2287 BANTOGON, GERIECY PAPA
 2288 BANTOLINAO, DANWIL DOLERIO
 2289 BANTOTO, MARVIN ALABATA
 2290 BANTOY, MADELYN BELLEZA
 2291 BANTUAS, NAIRA SARIPADA
 2292 BANTUG, DEBBYRUTH JANE MONSALE
 2293 BANTUGAN, JONALYN NACAYA
 2294 BANTUGAN, LYDA VALDEZ
 2295 BANTUGAN, MOHAIDA RAJAHBUAYAN
 2296 BANUA, GERAHDIN FUENTEVILLA
 2297 BANUAG, JAE ANNE FATE HISTORIA
 2298 BANZON, JUVYLYN JACOBE
 2299 BANZUEL, ASLAMA PIGKAULAN
 2300 BANZUELA, EDDIE CID
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 48 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2301 BANZUELA, RAYMOND HOSINGCO
 2302 BANZUELA, ROUSEVELT BAGALACSA
 2303 BAO, NORMALYN SUMPAYAR
 2304 BAON, DARLAINE JOIE AGUIO
 2305 BAONG, JAZZ MARIE ARIGO
 2306 BAOY, FATIMA JEHAN CAMINERO
 2307 BAQUIAL, REY ANTO
 2308 BAQUIDAN, KRISTEL ANN VERGARA
 2309 BAQUIRAN, EDELWEISS LOVE DULDULAO
 2310 BAQUIRAN, ERICK BACCAY
 2311 BAQUIRAN, GEROME NICOLE CASAS
 2312 BAQUIRAN, JANICE CAGURANGAN
 2313 BARA'ACAL, AMRINAH MAGUNGUN
 2314 BARABAS, JOAN QUISIDO
 2315 BARABAT, ARGIE GANTALAO
 2316 BARABAT, JOAN BARUIZ
 2317 BARABATO, ABDUL BASIT SANGCAD
 2318 BARADI, JASON RIMANDO
 2319 BARAGA, JANICE BARNEDO
 2320 BARAL, GEMMABELLE LYNELLE MENDOZA
 2321 BARAL, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
 2322 BARALUDDIN, FATMAHAL MOHAMMAD
 2323 BARAMBANGAN, FELIX MARANGA
 2324 BARAN, ARNOLFO BACARIZA
 2325 BARANDINO, MA DONNA SEGOVIA
 2326 BARANGGOT, FARAH MAE ABATO
 2327 BARANGOT, LORAINE MAY PUMAREN
 2328 BARAO, JYRAH TABAGO
 2329 BARAQUIO, JEROME TANIGUE
 2330 BARASI, APRIL ROSE BACASMAS
 2331 BARATAS, GILLIAN CARBUNA
 2332 BARAZAR, HAFZA ABEDIN
 2333 BARBA, ERWIN CASANGCAPAN
 2334 BARBA, IRENE REYES
 2335 BARBA, SHAHANNI MAE TERRAZOLA
 2336 BARBACENA, ARLIS JAMON
 2337 BARBACENA, CYRUS FRANCISCO
 2338 BARBACENA, MENZI GARCIA
 2339 BARBADO, MARY ROSE NOVILLA
 2340 BARBADO, SHIELIZA BANAAG
 2341 BARBARONA, CHONA MAY GEPOLONGCA
 2342 BARBARONA, JOANNE CACHO
 2343 BARBER, LEDINA BENIGNOS
 2344 BARBERO, CLARIZZEL EVANGELISTA
 2345 BARBIN, ANA BEREDO
 2346 BARBO, KRISTINE PAGUIO
 2347 BARBO, LIECEL LACANDILI
 2348 BARBON, BABY JAEN AMBOS
 2349 BARBOSA, CHRISTIAN BACSAL
 2350 BARBOSA, LILIAN PLATITAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 49 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2351 BARBOSA, MA ELOISA LAZARO
 2352 BARBOSA, WILSON JR BINABISE
 2353 BARCALA, BERNARD ALINSUNURIN
 2354 BARCE, JOCELYN VALILA
 2355 BARCELLANO, FLORIZA CARDENAS
 2356 BARCELONA, JERILYN LABARITE
 2357 BARCELONA, LIEZEL LEONARDO
 2358 BARCELONA, MARIA LUNINGNING MAZO
 2359 BARCENA, MA ASUNCION CERIOLA
 2360 BARCENA, NOVA ARLET GATAN
 2361 BARCENAS, CESAR JR OCA
 2362 BARCENAS, CHARMLYN CALDERON
 2363 BARCENILLA, WENDY TINGSON
 2364 BARCIA, ROWENA TEJERESAS
 2365 BARCIAL, ESELYN APOLONG
 2366 BARCIAL, JEROME ALER
 2367 BARCINILLA, EJAY FAJARDO
 2368 BARCOMA, ALBERT ABINGUAR
 2369 BARCOMA, ALBERT BRASE
 2370 BARDALO, MA EDEN YAMAR
 2371 BARDINAS, SHIELA REYES
 2372 BARDOQUILLO, JUDE MARIE TONGCO
 2373 BARGAMENTO, LEAH OSNAN
 2374 BARGASAO, DANILYN PONTILLO
 2375 BARICAUA, KAREN JOY RENTINO
 2376 BARICUATRO, BETHANY LANIOG
 2377 BARICUATRO, CHRISTLYN CANTAL
 2378 BARIENTOS, FRANCISCO EBORA
 2379 BARING, SHIELA DISTRITO
 2380 BARIRING, SHARLENE ANGELI NAFARRETE
 2381 BARIS, EDNA ELIZALDE
 2382 BARIT, MERWIN PINGAD
 2383 BARITE, MERRY GRACE SUPANGAN
 2384 BARJA, RUBEN JR LAUTA
 2385 BARLES, ANTONIO JR VIVAS
 2386 BARLIS, VILMA ARELLANO
 2387 BARLISO, SUSAN SUGANOB
 2388 BARLIZO, DEMETRIO JR ESCABAS
 2389 BARLIZO, MAILYN BANZUELA
 2390 BARLIZO, REMIE JOY ESCABAS
 2391 BARNACHEA, CLARENCE VILLALUZ
 2392 BARNACHEA, KIMBERLY ALONZO
 2393 BARNAHA, JANICE MANGCO
 2394 BARNAYHA, STEPHANIE BANTUG
 2395 BARNUEVO, MARIA JOYCE CAYABYAB
 2396 BARO, GUINNES VENISA TINGSON
 2397 BARO, LYRMA RHEA PAJAC
 2398 BAROLA, WILSON BALLESPIN
 2399 BARON, ELSA MAY DELIMA
 2400 BARON, JOCELYN BAUTISTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 50 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2401 BARON, KATRINA ABAD SANTOS
 2402 BARONTOY, JODEL BELTRAN
 2403 BAROQUILLO, JASON ALCOBA
 2404 BAROÑA, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
 2405 BARQUILLA, ROBIN PASUMBAL
 2406 BARRA, ASMIN COMADUG
 2407 BARRA, CAREN NOTADO
 2408 BARRA, MELINDA BERNARDO
 2409 BARRACA, ROMA MANTANA
 2410 BARRAGO, PANFILO III DANSICO
 2411 BARRAL, ALDIN ARBOLEDA
 2412 BARRAL, DAYANARA MAE TRILLES
 2413 BARRAMEDA, ANTONIO JR SAGUN
 2414 BARRAMEDA, MA GRACE BARABONA
 2415 BARRAMEDA, MARIANE ABEGAIL OBLETAS
 2416 BARRAMEDA, PAUL NIÑO BEQUIO
 2417 BARRAMEDA, ROCHELLE MAGALLANES
 2418 BARRANTES, NIÑO JAKE LAUSE
 2419 BARREDA, LIEZEL FERNANDEZ
 2420 BARREDO, ALVIC PESIDAS
 2421 BARREDO, BEVERLY ANN BASADA
 2422 BARREDO, LUTCHIE AVESTRUZ
 2423 BARREDO, MARGIEROSS TANGALIN
 2424 BARREDO, NOEMI DONOR
 2425 BARRERA, MA JELLYKA GARUNG
 2426 BARRERA, ROSA MARIE CONTI
 2427 BARRERA, ZORAH MARIE TABARANZA
 2428 BARRETE, CRIS JOHN ESCOBAL
 2429 BARRETTO, EMMANUEL CONQUILLA
 2430 BARRETTO, JAYSON GENCIANA
 2431 BARRETTO, WINDY AMPARO
 2432 BARRIA, JOSEPH PUTIAN
 2433 BARRIENTOS, BRYAN JEFF SALOMEO
 2434 BARRIENTOS, DANIEL FRANCIS AMABRAN
 2435 BARRIENTOS, KRISTINE ALICE NUÑEZ
 2436 BARRIENTOS, LINA LOPEZ
 2437 BARRIENTOS, RAYDIN SHANE LAZARO
 2438 BARRIL, PAUL ANTHONY GARCIA
 2439 BARRIOS, IAN CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
 2440 BARRIOS, JEMINA ALADAD
 2441 BARRIOS, KIM GREGORIO
 2442 BARRIOS, MARY JANE ESTANDARTE
 2443 BARRIOS, SARAH JANE ESCRITOR
 2444 BARRO, ALYZA CAMILLE ACOSTA
 2445 BARROCA, DONNA SAGARINO
 2446 BARROGA, CONNIE GARIN
 2447 BARROGA, CRISTINE JOY SAPLAAN
 2448 BARROQUILLO, REA JEAN DEBLOIS
 2449 BARROQUILLO, ROBMAR DESTAR
 2450 BARRUGA, JOHN RYAN ARIÑAVO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 51 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2451 BARTE, KZEL MAE BENITEZ
 2452 BARTOLABA, CLIAH JANE BRIGOLE
 2453 BARTOLATA, JULIETA MANGUBAT
 2454 BARTOLATA, NATHELLE ANN TAPING
 2455 BARTOLAY, METCHELL ESPARZA
 2456 BARTOLO, JANNU BERANGEL
 2457 BARTOLOME, AIDALOR SECRETARIA
 2458 BARTOLOME, ALWIN DAFUN
 2459 BARTOLOME, CRIZALYN JOYCE QUESIO
 2460 BARTOLOME, GLYCERYL QUESADA
 2461 BARTOLOME, HAROLD ALVAREZ
 2462 BARTOLOME, IRENE OBAT
 2463 BARTOLOME, JOPET FERNANDEZ
 2464 BARTOLOME, LAARNIE OLIVEROS
 2465 BARTOLOME, MARK KEVIN REYES
 2466 BARTOLOME, REYMA MAMARIL
 2467 BARTOLOME, RUBIE CLARE CUYONES
 2468 BARTOLOME, VERNICE LEGASPI
 2469 BARUA, IRENE ROSE COLUMBRES
 2470 BARUIZ, MARY ROSE SEGUNDINO
 2471 BARZO, JEANSETTE DE LA PEÑA
 2472 BAS, ANTONIO CABRILLAS
 2473 BAS, ELLEINE PAULE
 2474 BAS, JERVIN IGLAMO
 2475 BAS, RADILYN TRIBONALO
 2476 BASA, ABNEL HUSIN
 2477 BASA, CRYSTAL MAE GONZALES
 2478 BASA, DECEREE DAWN GROSPE
 2479 BASA, FATIMAH MONTECILLO
 2480 BASA, HONEY LANE ABRENICA
 2481 BASA, LEONORA ALAAN
 2482 BASA, MA AIZA CUBITA
 2483 BASACOY, ELMER BANGNGAYON
 2484 BASADRE, MARVIN AGUNOD
 2485 BASAGRE, REY-MARK GRATIL
 2486 BASAL, AIDA ASUNCION
 2487 BASALO, MONA LISA JUEZAN
 2488 BASAS, BARTOLOME OMONES
 2489 BASAYSAY, ARMIN BARNEDO
 2490 BASAYSAY, VENUS LLANETA
 2491 BASAÑES, JAN EMIL VILLAMANGCA
 2492 BASBACIO, JUBY ANN SARTE
 2493 BASCAR, KATHLEEN JEAN ITOL
 2494 BASCO, FLORIDA RAGOBRIO
 2495 BASCO, JANETTE MUEGO
 2496 BASCO, JOAN GABALFIN
 2497 BASCONES, ANNE LAGO
 2498 BASE, LOWEROSE ECAL
 2499 BASE, NICHOL RECTO
 2500 BASE, RENIEL MARK CURIOSO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 52 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2501 BASE, SHERYL MORALES
 2502 BASIAG, JAYSON BALITNANG
 2503 BASIGA, RICO JAYME
 2504 BASIJAN, JO ANN PALLERA
 2505 BASILAN, MARIA SARAH DAYAO
 2506 BASILIO, ANNIE ROSE PONGONAN
 2507 BASILIO, ERIKA BENTADAN
 2508 BASILISCO, GRACE GENOBIAGON
 2509 BASILONIA, CHRISTIAN CAYTON
 2510 BASINILLO, ANNALYN ROJAS
 2511 BASINILLO, JERUS BARCELONA
 2512 BASIT, ROLDAN JR ARANIEGO
 2513 BASIWAG, MARIFE BAYAS
 2514 BASOD, HARNERLY-ANN DICRAY
 2515 BASQUIÑA, IVY CADAG
 2516 BASSIG, PRINCESS SARAH DAGAN
 2517 BASTARECHE, JOEFEL TAPAR
 2518 BASTASA, MARIFEL DE ASIS
 2519 BASTATAS, SANAZA MAR HITGUIN
 2520 BASTIAN, GENEVA MAAMOT
 2521 BASTIAN, MA LUCKY GALE TIBULAN
 2522 BASTIDA, LOVELLA CIRUELA
 2523 BASUG, VON ANDRIE VILLANUEVA
 2524 BASUL, AGRECIO JR CUPAY
 2525 BAT-OG, FRED DEMAISIP
 2526 BAT-OG, JEANNEVY GAY JAIM
 2527 BATAAN, CATHLEEN MARIE CAMPOS
 2528 BATAC, BALDWIN BADILLO
 2529 BATAC, JONATHAN FARIA
 2530 BATAC, LOVELY JOY ESPAÑOLA
 2531 BATAC, PAULINE DALUSONG
 2532 BATACAN, ANGELYN BACUYAG
 2533 BATACAN, KREINGLE MHILD APOSTOL
 2534 BATACANDOLO, RUTH ANN LIBO-ON
 2535 BATACLAO, LAURIE JANE GAWEC
 2536 BATADLAN, EDEN BAUTISTA
 2537 BATALLA, ANGELINE AQUINO
 2538 BATALLA, MARIE KRIS BUMANGLAG
 2539 BATALLER, ARLENE AREVALO
 2540 BATALLER, GIL BRUTAS
 2541 BATALLER, MIEDELLE MEDIANO
 2542 BATALO, JALALODIN LIAWAO
 2543 BATALO, TARHATA SALID
 2544 BATAN, RUSSEL DENIO
 2545 BATANG, MIA ERICA MONTENEGRO
 2546 BATANGAN, ANGELICA ABAD
 2547 BATAO, MONERA MARANDANG
 2548 BATAYCAN, GLAIZA MAE SANCHEZ
 2549 BATAYCAN, JENNIFER SAPU-AY
 2550 BATHAN, DYAN GAPAZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 53 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2551 BATIANCILA, ZUSETTE BELLO
 2552 BATICAN, ALVIN GUEVARRA
 2553 BATILLER, ROIDER BARBATO
 2554 BATINDAAN, AIZA BANGALISAN
 2555 BATING, RENALYN ROQUE
 2556 BATINGAL, APRIL ROSE ZULITA
 2557 BATIS, ANABEL BARELA
 2558 BATISTIL, JINKY GRACE SAMSON
 2559 BATLONG, WENDIGAE SANARAN
 2560 BATO, ALMERA VILLANDA
 2561 BATO, VIC CARLO VARGAS
 2562 BATOC, KERUBIN MIRANDA
 2563 BATOG, RACHYLYN MARNAG
 2564 BATOMALAQUE, CHRRY PIE PAQUIBOT
 2565 BATOMALAQUE, RACHELLE FERNANDEZ
 2566 BATON, FERDILYN MAGPON
 2567 BATOON, CHERRYLA DAYDAY
 2568 BATOON, FRANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
 2569 BATOON, HARVEY LLOYD AGNI
 2570 BATOY, EVANGELINE NAMBATAC
 2571 BATRINA, ANNE MARIZ CASAS
 2572 BATRONEL, JENALYN VILLANUEVA
 2573 BATTA, JOSEPHINE CASIMSIMAN
 2574 BATTAD, CESRA ETHEN PADILLA
 2575 BATTAD, GERALDINE REGALADO
 2576 BATUA, FARHANA GUMAMPONG
 2577 BATUA-AN, ASNIA DOMATO
 2578 BATUAAN, NASIMAH SHIEK
 2579 BATULAN, MA JANE MAGLASANG
 2580 BATUTAY, FAITH PRONTES
 2581 BATUYONG, MARY GRACE VILLARAN
 2582 BAUAN, MARNELLI CANTOS
 2583 BAUCAN, VILLALYN BASOC
 2584 BAUD, NASSER SAGANDINGAN
 2585 BAUGBOG, MARY GRACE DASCO
 2586 BAUI, ALEJANDRO II MACAPIA
 2587 BAULA, ABUNDIO DESOLOC
 2588 BAULO, MALIKAH MAMBAYO
 2589 BAUN, ELEONOR REYES
 2590 BAUN, MARGARITA DIZON
 2591 BAUN, MONICA GUILLENO
 2592 BAUTISTA, AIZA CARMELA SILVA
 2593 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDRA LAJOM
 2594 BAUTISTA, ALMA FLOR JUNIO
 2595 BAUTISTA, ANNA CLAIRE LANGGAMAN
 2596 BAUTISTA, AUREA DE LEON
 2597 BAUTISTA, BENJAMIN JR PON
 2598 BAUTISTA, BERNADETTE REYES
 2599 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINA DIANA MICLAT
 2600 BAUTISTA, CRIZELENE MAURICIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 54 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2601 BAUTISTA, EMMALYN ERMENO
 2602 BAUTISTA, EVELYN AGACITA
 2603 BAUTISTA, GISELLE MAE CATALAN
 2604 BAUTISTA, GLENN BUNA
 2605 BAUTISTA, HANNA LOISE ARGONZA
 2606 BAUTISTA, IRENE
 2607 BAUTISTA, IVY BIANAN
 2608 BAUTISTA, JARED JOSHUA MENDOZA
 2609 BAUTISTA, JESSICA BALINGAO
 2610 BAUTISTA, JIMILYN PADILLA
 2611 BAUTISTA, JOJIE MAY LUMOYOD
 2612 BAUTISTA, JOMEL PELAYO
 2613 BAUTISTA, JONAH MAE TOMAQUIN
 2614 BAUTISTA, JONALETTE MALICDEM
 2615 BAUTISTA, JONNAH MICAH REYES
 2616 BAUTISTA, KIERVIN ESTRELLA
 2617 BAUTISTA, KRISTIAN CACHILA
 2618 BAUTISTA, KRISTLE ANGELI CELINO
 2619 BAUTISTA, LENIE FAYE BURGOS
 2620 BAUTISTA, MA REBECCA TRAJANO
 2621 BAUTISTA, MARICEL DIZON
 2622 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE ALMERIA
 2623 BAUTISTA, MARISSA DAJAC
 2624 BAUTISTA, MARIVIC CUDIA
 2625 BAUTISTA, MARJURY QUITOS
 2626 BAUTISTA, MAURICE FERRER
 2627 BAUTISTA, MELISSA JILL RICO
 2628 BAUTISTA, MERCEL VALEROZO
 2629 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE SAMSON
 2630 BAUTISTA, NESTOR JR GANITANO
 2631 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS GRACE MANIGBAS
 2632 BAUTISTA, REINA JOYCE GONZALES
 2633 BAUTISTA, ROSA BATUTAY
 2634 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE ALFUEN
 2635 BAUTISTALLA, JEPZEN IBCAS
 2636 BAUTO, JEROME JOHN JUATCO
 2637 BAUZA, JONEE PAULA DE JESUS
 2638 BAWAS, JANICE SALI-EM
 2639 BAWET, CATHELYN MALBAS
 2640 BAWIT, ANALYN DILAY
 2641 BAY-AN, DOMINGO BANTASAN
 2642 BAY-AN, MAYFLOR AMBATANG
 2643 BAYA, RUSSEL BARING
 2644 BAYABAN, NIÑO RALPH LORETO PORTUGAL
 2645 BAYAGA, EMMAN LOBITANIA
 2646 BAYAGA, JULIUS MACALALAD
 2647 BAYAGUSA, MARICEL MONCADA
 2648 BAYANG, ELSIE SEGOVIA
 2649 BAYANGOS, ANNA GRACE MANAYSAY
 2650 BAYANGOS, ELOISA MARQUEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 55 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2651 BAYANI, JAY-R BUCALA
 2652 BAYANTONG, KEMBERLY JOY BAGSINAO
 2653 BAYARCAL, HANNA JANE LAÑOJAN
 2654 BAYAS, RON RYAN AMPO
 2655 BAYATO, CHRISTY TACHADO
 2656 BAYAWOC, FLORIDA GALDOC
 2657 BAYBAY, ARA CAMILLE LOYOLA
 2658 BAYBAYAN, PRINCESS MAY REMEDIOS
 2659 BAYBAYON, LIENI GEN LAID
 2660 BAYDID, BETTY PAGONTALAN
 2661 BAYDO, JOVEL RUFINO
 2662 BAYKING, LANNIE ABAY
 2663 BAYLON, ARJAY MESA
 2664 BAYLON, EDWIN JR PUBADORA
 2665 BAYLON, JASSIE LLANES
 2666 BAYLON, JOHN VINCENT MILLENA
 2667 BAYLON, LANIE MAE LUNARIA
 2668 BAYLON, VINCENT PINUELA
 2669 BAYNOSA, RUFFA JEAN BATOON
 2670 BAYO, GREENFIELD BALABAG
 2671 BAYO, ISIDRO JR MIJARES
 2672 BAYOG, RAMEL CADUNGON
 2673 BAYONA, JONNA TICAR
 2674 BAYONETA, ERROL PARREÑO
 2675 BAYONITA, MARY GRACE GUSTILO
 2676 BAYONITO, DINJINE APARIL
 2677 BAYOTLANG, RICHE GOLOSINO
 2678 BAYRANTE, SHAYNA FRANCE MALLARI
 2679 BAYRON, FE CAGAMPANG
 2680 BAYSAN, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
 2681 BAYSIC, RICHARD FERRER
 2682 BAYSON, ANA ROSE POLIRAN
 2683 BAYTA, CATLEYA MAY ARTANA
 2684 BAYTA, MARY ROSE PACARDO
 2685 BAYUBAY, GLEZEL ARACO
 2686 BAYUCOT, DIVINA ASILO
 2687 BAYUDAN, DIANE MARY LIBED
 2688 BAYUDAN, GLECY CARLOS
 2689 BAYUDAN, MYRA VICENTE
 2690 BAYUDANG, MELCHOR VALERA
 2691 BAYUGA, MAY DAHPNEY INOT
 2692 BAYUTAS, LEA ANTICUANDO
 2693 BAZAR, JEANNE LYN SANTILECES
 2694 BAZAR, MICHELLE BALTAZAR
 2695 BAÑAGA, CHERRY LOVE BABUL
 2696 BAÑAGA, DOMIELY CUARTINA
 2697 BAÑAGA, SHALILIH ANN TABELISMA
 2698 BAÑAL, JESSICA LAYOS
 2699 BAÑARES, CHARLENE LABRINGAO
 2700 BAÑARES, GERALD SOLAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 56 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2701 BAÑARES, JAY VANGIL MURILLO
 2702 BAÑARES, PAULYN ANN BELARMINO
 2703 BAÑARES, SHERIL DALAFU
 2704 BAÑAS, JESTER VILLON
 2705 BAÑEZ, AGAPITA YU
 2706 BAÑEZ, JINIE DAGOY
 2707 BAÑEZ, JONALYN CABATIC
 2708 BAÑEZ, LAILANI DEQUITO
 2709 BAÑEZ, SAMUEL LAZARO
 2710 BEA, JOYMEE DURANTE
 2711 BEATINGO, LEAH MAE ALVAREZ
 2712 BEATO, ALLELUIA CALINA
 2713 BEATO, WARREN JAYSON RUSIANA
 2714 BEBELONI, CRIS JOHN UY
 2715 BEBIANO, ARISH RODRIGUEZ
 2716 BEBING, ROCEL SANO
 2717 BEBOSO, BEMIA SNOOKY ALCANO
 2718 BEBOSO, CELESTE BAJAR
 2719 BECENA, VINCENT LOSDO
 2720 BECERA, MITCHIE MAE MARIOT
 2721 BECIOS, ANTONETTE TEOPIZ
 2722 BEDIZON, CAMIA MAE CARPO
 2723 BEDRIJO, ELLEN SALVADOR
 2724 BEDRUZ, ROSALIE VIZCARRA
 2725 BEDUYA, NIÑO CARL MONEVA
 2726 BEGASO, CHRISTOPHER DONATO
 2727 BEGAYO, MAE CYRENE DOREGIOS
 2728 BEGONIA, LITO ABENIR
 2729 BEGONTES, SAUL SUPERABLE
 2730 BEJENO, ANNIELYN DELFINO
 2731 BEJERANO, ANALENE QUILATES
 2732 BEJERANO, MICHAEL VINCENT GREGORIO
 2733 BEJISON, LUVSHANE ATIENZA
 2734 BEJO, MARIA CECILE BOLA
 2735 BELA-ONG, MARICRIS MELAYA
 2736 BELACAS, EDELINE RAMA
 2737 BELANDRES, JESSICA GALVES
 2738 BELANO, GERALDINE PARADO
 2739 BELANO, JANELLE ZAMUDIO
 2740 BELAOS, SHERLYN REMUALDO
 2741 BELARDO, IMARI CARLA BLAN
 2742 BELARDO, JANICE RENDON
 2743 BELARMA, JOSE EMMANUEL CRISTOBAL
 2744 BELARMINO, RODENA LASCO
 2745 BELARO, CARMEN LEOPARDAS
 2746 BELBAR, JOAN THERESE SILVESTRE
 2747 BELCHES, MARY ANN ARABA
 2748 BELDIA, AMALIA FLORES
 2749 BELEN, CHRISTIAN JARDINICO
 2750 BELEN, FRITZ GENER CEBRERO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 57 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2751 BELEN, GLADYS RAQUEÑO
 2752 BELEN, MARGIE ONDOY
 2753 BELEN, MARIA ANTONETTE DORADO
 2754 BELEN, PENKE MEJADO
 2755 BELENO, KAREN JOY BESA
 2756 BELGA, ELVERA LLANETA
 2757 BELGA, JEANIE BERNAL
 2758 BELGA, MARGIE BROSO
 2759 BELGADO, JENNIFER CABUTAJE
 2760 BELGICA, HENRY JR JAO
 2761 BELICANO, JAYVEE TOLENTINO
 2762 BELIGOLO, CATHERINE CAJEGAS
 2763 BELINO, HEATHER NICOLE AMBE
 2764 BELISARIO, MARIO JR MARIANO
 2765 BELISO, FLAIR AYSHEA PARAISO
 2766 BELLECA, ELEUTERIO JR MOYANO
 2767 BELLEN, CLARENCE TRINIDAD
 2768 BELLEN, GERTRUDE AUBREY NAPAY
 2769 BELLEN, MAE-AN BELEN
 2770 BELLEN, MARIGRACE ALMAZAN
 2771 BELLEZA, GRAZED YVETTE TIMBENGAN
 2772 BELLEZA, HARLYN PERALTA
 2773 BELLEZA, PAUL MINA
 2774 BELLIDO, MARIA ANGELLIE SALANAP
 2775 BELLO, ANNA RITA DELA CRUZ
 2776 BELLO, JAYSON GAYTANO
 2777 BELLO, JIMELYN VIBAR
 2778 BELLO, JOSEPH MORALES
 2779 BELLO, MA CONCEPCION GARGARAN
 2780 BELLO, MA JOANA PAPELERIN
 2781 BELLO, RAMON II HULGUIN
 2782 BELLO, SAMUEL LUMABAN
 2783 BELLO, SHEILA MAY ACUIN
 2784 BELLUGA, JAM WAGAS
 2785 BELMIL, MICHAEL SERRANO
 2786 BELMIN, DIANA PERUA
 2787 BELMIN, ZHARIZL VERDEFLOR
 2788 BELMONTE, ANNA VERONICA
 2789 BELMONTE, CHARLEEN MENDOZA
 2790 BELMONTE, ELAINE LOZANO
 2791 BELMONTE, HANNAH JANE COLON
 2792 BELMONTE, ROSE VALERIE BARAQUIEL
 2793 BELO, ILYNE BATALLA
 2794 BELO, MERRIAM MISA
 2795 BELO, RAUL CANATO
 2796 BELOCURA, JERECO PILAR
 2797 BELONGUEL, ANALIE PIELAGO
 2798 BELTRAN, DENNIS GAGUI
 2799 BELTRAN, MICHAEL TIMBANG
 2800 BELTRAN, MICHELLE CALINAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 58 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2801 BELTRAN, ROMAR
 2802 BELUAN, JESSIEL MONTIL
 2803 BELUANG, ELEANOR DAIRAO
 2804 BELUCORA, LEIGHTTON BALANSAG
 2805 BELUSO, CHRISTINE BRILLO
 2806 BEMBENUTO, LESLIE BERNALDEZ
 2807 BEN SALIC, JURHOM AMPUAN
 2808 BEN-AT, ROXANNE COMOM
 2809 BENAMIJE, MARIA KIERSHEY DANDO
 2810 BENASA, JOAN CERIALES
 2811 BENASING, NORAISAH HASAN
 2812 BENAVENTE, RIZALYN ESCOSURA
 2813 BENAVIDEZ, ANGELO PADILLA
 2814 BENDAL, JANETH DETOYATO
 2815 BENDANILLO, JONAH CINDY PURISIMA
 2816 BENDANILLO, ROBERT FRANZ DULGUIME
 2817 BENDAÑA, GILLIAN KEVIN CUASAY
 2818 BENDECIO, RONALD BRONCANO
 2819 BENDICIO, JENEVEB MAGBANUA
 2820 BENDIJO, AILEEN CLAMOHOY
 2821 BENDO, MARY CRIS BARAGA
 2822 BENDOY, SUHSMITA MIÑOZA
 2823 BENECIO, MA KATRINA CASSANDRA
 2824 BENEDICO, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA
 2825 BENEDICTO, JULIE ANN DUMOT
 2826 BENEDICTO, MIKKO DELOS SANTOS
 2827 BENEDICTO, NEO VIM BARBOSA
 2828 BENEMERITO, REMEMAR BARCEBAL
 2829 BENEYAT, MARYJUL TICA-A
 2830 BENGCAN, CHITA ORDAS
 2831 BENGCO, SYRIL DAVID
 2832 BENIGAS, RUFFA YABUT
 2833 BENIGNO, CHIMMY JOY ROSLIN
 2834 BENILAN, MICHIE CARLENE ICAO
 2835 BENINO, YVONNE SANTIAGO
 2836 BENITEZ, AISY BELEN
 2837 BENITEZ, CHARLENE PARIÑAS
 2838 BENITEZ, FATIMA ALAMHALI
 2839 BENITEZ, MARVIN MAZO
 2840 BENITEZ, RICHIN MAMZA
 2841 BENITO, ABUL HUSSIEN S
 2842 BENITO, DONA MAE ROSARIO
 2843 BENITO, JULY JEAN LUSARIA
 2844 BENITO, ZABRINA BRAGANZA
 2845 BENJAMEN, LORAINE PECTO
 2846 BENLAYO, JENNY BERTIZ
 2847 BENLOT, MARIE JOY RUIZ
 2848 BENLOT, ZENNY TAYUM
 2849 BENOLIAS, LIZA CUJARDO
 2850 BENOLIRAO, MARY JIEMER CABE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 59 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2851 BENOSA, LORIE BERCADES
 2852 BENSON, ALJOSEPH SEVILLA
 2853 BENTAZAL, CYNTHIA MARAVILLES
 2854 BENTILLO, CHERYL DUMLAO
 2855 BENTING, JERICHO CEDEÑO
 2856 BENTOY, JUDY DE LA TORRE
 2857 BENTOY, KIMIFLOR CALVARIO
 2858 BENZON, SANDY TAGAL
 2859 BENZUELA, JOBELY OMANDAC
 2860 BERALDE, WRESTY LOPEZ
 2861 BERAN, GAY CHARISSE EJURANGO
 2862 BERAN, KATHLENE ALVAREZ
 2863 BERANIA, DONNA VALENCIA
 2864 BERANO, GIRLIE MONFORTE
 2865 BERAYO, NADIN ELLARDA
 2866 BERBECHO, HAZEL HIFARVA
 2867 BERBES, JUVY DELA ROSA
 2868 BERBESADA, GERALYN FERNANDEZ
 2869 BERBOSO, JOSIE ANN JAULA
 2870 BERBULLA, JESFER PREGIL
 2871 BERCASIO, BLANCA CANDELARIA
 2872 BERDAN, DONNA LYN ALMACEN
 2873 BERDIJO, MARLYN LANDAOS
 2874 BERDIN, GENEVA ALLE DOLDOLIA
 2875 BERDIN, JANE LUDOVICE
 2876 BERDON, MARY JUSTIN LIMA
 2877 BERDOS, IAN BENIGA
 2878 BERENGUEL, MARIA DONGUEL ENDOMA
 2879 BERENGUEL, ROVEJANE PREGLO
 2880 BERENGUER, JEFFERSON ABENA
 2881 BEREZO, MERAH SALINGUHAY
 2882 BERGADO, MADEL MASDO
 2883 BERGANTING, DANILO GAMOS
 2884 BERGAÑO, CHESTER SALUNA
 2885 BERGONIA, GRACE DAQUINAG
 2886 BERGONIO, NIÑA FRANCIA BALANG
 2887 BERICO, MARIA FATIMA ROQUE
 2888 BERIDA, METHYLENE JEZZA DAÑO
 2889 BERIDA, RUTHCHE BERNAL
 2890 BERIDO, JOMAR BONAAGUA
 2891 BERINGUEL, ELIJAH GABON
 2892 BERIÑA, MARY KAYE CAPILLAS
 2893 BERJA, ANTONIE PACIA
 2894 BERJA, GLORIE BELLE LABRADOR
 2895 BERJAY, NOEL JOHN CHECCHECAN
 2896 BERLANDINO, COLEEN IRIS SANTOS
 2897 BERMAS, BABELYN BARIAS
 2898 BERMAS, LORENA VELASCO
 2899 BERMAS, MARIA VERONICA ALEJO
 2900 BERMAS, MARISSA BOBIS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 60 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2901 BERMEJO, KRISTIANE BAQUEQUE
 2902 BERMEJO, RICHELLE RAYRAY
 2903 BERMIDO, ANNAMIE NANGOROG
 2904 BERMISO, SYLVIA VALLENAS
 2905 BERMUDEZ, CARL MICHAEL LUHA
 2906 BERMUDEZ, MARILOU CALOMOT
 2907 BERMUDEZ, ROSA DE LIMA ESCUYOS
 2908 BERMUDO, ROCELYN ARCETA
 2909 BERMUEL, REYNOLD JR BOHOLST
 2910 BERMUNDO, CORAZON MIRAN
 2911 BERMUNDO, IRENE OBOG
 2912 BERNABE, JIMBERLYN JIMENEZ
 2913 BERNABE, MARIBEL BINALON
 2914 BERNABE, MARIFE DIZON
 2915 BERNABE, MARY GRACE LAPIDEZ
 2916 BERNABE, MAYLINE DELA CRUZ
 2917 BERNABE, REGINE MOISES
 2918 BERNAD, ALEXIS CUI
 2919 BERNADAS, NOEMI NARCISO
 2920 BERNADOS, DINA DAGANGON
 2921 BERNADOS, MARIA VIVIAN DAGUPLO
 2922 BERNADOS, RYAN JAY MARTINADA
 2923 BERNAL, ARIES AGLANANG
 2924 BERNAL, LOUIE BARNACHEA
 2925 BERNAL, MARIANNE BENITEZ
 2926 BERNAL, MARJORIE NAZON
 2927 BERNAL, SHIELA MAE DELAGUBATON
 2928 BERNAL, VINDILYN CALONIA
 2929 BERNALDEZ, JASMIN SHIENA GARCIA
 2930 BERNALDEZ, JEFFREY CLOPINO
 2931 BERNALES, ARLENE TABUENA
 2932 BERNALES, ENRIQUE DELA CRUZ
 2933 BERNALES, GENEVA SOLANO
 2934 BERNALES, JAY PAUL ARIÑEZ
 2935 BERNALES, SCHERLEN ESPAÑO
 2936 BERNALES, ZAMMUEL ARELLANO
 2937 BERNALTE, CHERISH LUCERO
 2938 BERNARDEZ, MELANIE SALES
 2939 BERNARDINO, CHARLEMAGNE ROY MARVAS
 2940 BERNARDINO, JERECHO SORIANO
 2941 BERNARDINO, MA CATTLEYA ROSE PEREZ
 2942 BERNARDINO, NELDA HIPOLITO
 2943 BERNARDINO, RLY AGUAS
 2944 BERNARDO, EDWARD GAZA
 2945 BERNARDO, JANINE CABRAL
 2946 BERNARDO, JUSTIN CALDERON
 2947 BERNARDO, KENNETH CELAJES
 2948 BERNARDO, MARIA CRISTINA BELEN MANZANO
 2949 BERNARDO, MELVIN LOPEZ
 2950 BERNARDO, MORRIS RAMALLOSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 61 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2951 BERNARDO, VERGEL GALVEZ
 2952 BERNARDO, WENNIE LORETA DEBIL
 2953 BERNARTE, JOCELYN DOCE
 2954 BERNIDO, KIMBERLY POLICHER
 2955 BERON, JOHN ANTHONY EBADOLAZA
 2956 BERONDO, RACHELL SABELLANO
 2957 BERONG, CRISTY HOPE ANOBIA
 2958 BERONGOY, JOSIE MONGCAL
 2959 BERONGOY, JUDELYN AREVALO
 2960 BERONIO, ANGELO SALVIDAR
 2961 BEROSIL, RENATO JR LIMIN
 2962 BEROU, MAVEL RANISA SOLATAR
 2963 BEROY, ANA JANE HOMECILLO
 2964 BERSABAL, ILYN CARREON
 2965 BERSABE, LIENELYN NACHOR
 2966 BERTILLO, APRIL MORENO
 2967 BERTILLO, FROILAN JED BONTO
 2968 BERTILLO, JOANAH ROSE CABUSAO
 2969 BERTIZ, BETHLEHEM MENDOZA
 2970 BERTOS, JENNY TEJERO
 2971 BERTULFO, BENALYN JUMAWAN
 2972 BERTULFO, JENNY MARIE VARGAS
 2973 BESA, EDJHONMAR DELOS ANGELES
 2974 BESA, FRANK LHANZER DUSIL
 2975 BESANA, MARIA LOURDES DE LOS REYES
 2976 BESANA, MARIFE CALAMA-AN
 2977 BESARIO, JESSA MAE QUIZON
 2978 BESARIO, MA THERESA PANUNCIAR
 2979 BESAS, DIALYN BANDIOLA
 2980 BESAÑEZ, MYLENE CARAMPATAN
 2981 BESBAL, JEREMIAS II ARABIANA
 2982 BESERIAL, ARNOLD OLVIDO
 2983 BESINAL, MARK ANTHONY AMPONGAN
 2984 BESINAN, AIZEL BROCE
 2985 BESORIO, JOMAR OCHO
 2986 BESORO, EDGAR TANCONGCO
 2987 BESTRE, LAILANIE PAGOLI
 2988 BETALAC, MARNELIE ARELLANO
 2989 BETANGHOL, MEDRALYN DAPAL
 2990 BETIONG, FLORDELYN CUMLA
 2991 BETITA, CARLO IAN BERMEJO
 2992 BETITO, LEMUEL ARCILLAS
 2993 BETITO, RICHELLE FERRER
 2994 BETOCO, MYLENE FANTILANAN
 2995 BETOON, ESTAR BALBALOSA
 2996 BETOS, JOSHUA ATUP
 2997 BETOY, IRIS SUMANGAY
 2998 BETUIN, ELMIE POGOY
 2999 BEUP, DONNA ESCOBIN
 3000 BEÑAS, GENELYN PAYOMO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 62 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 3001 BIAD, RUBELYN ANGCON
 3002 BIADO, ALJAY ELYZAR BALONZO
 3003 BIAGTAN, MARK KEVIN MONTERO
 3004 BIAGTAN, NIKKA GUBALLA
 3005 BIALDO, MARIBEL GREGORIO
 3006 BIANAN, NADIRA APIDOL
 3007 BIANES, JERRA MAE ENGO
 3008 BIARES, QUENIE VERANO
 3009 BIASCA, GINA CAS
 3010 BIASURA, ERMILYN LIZARDO
 3011 BIBAT, JOSIE MAE TOREJAS
 3012 BIBAT, RACHELLE RICARDO
 3013 BIBAÑO, JAMES ADAM MONTON
 3014 BIBBIGAN, CHATYRENE ROSIETE
 3015 BIBLANIAS, HARLIE EBOJO
 3016 BICCAY, ELEANOR SALINDA
 3017 BICHARA, CATHERINE VARGAS
 3018 BICUA, IRENE LABATETE
 3019 BICUA, PRECIOUS ANN BAYOLA
 3020 BIDAR, JEMARE VERGARA
 3021 BIDO, RUPHIE CAPOQUIAN
 3022 BIEN, DOMINICA BONAGUA
 3023 BIENES, JOB AGOT
 3024 BIENES, MA MAVELLE DALIT
 3025 BIER, DANELI TEOXON
 3026 BIESCAS, MICHELLE BARBACENA
 3027 BIGAW, JAMES DANIEL SELVIDO
 3028 BIGCAS, ALJON RADORES
 3029 BIGCAS, DANDREVE FAJANOY
 3030 BIGCAS, FLORIELY COBRADO
 3031 BIGCAS, REALINE LORICO
 3032 BIGCAS, RICHELLE SAMUYA
 3033 BIGGAYAN, ALDRIN AGAPINAN
 3034 BIGOY, MICHELLE GATUS
 3035 BIGTAS, DANICA FAYE FRANCIA
 3036 BIGTAS, JENILYN CUIZON
 3037 BIGTAS, MARY ANN BARTE
 3038 BIGTAS, ROSS ALDEN ANCHETA
 3039 BIGUERAS, HAZEL MAE CLEDERA
 3040 BIGUERAS, LIRIO DICHOSO
 3041 BIGUERAS, RUBY PERALTA
 3042 BILAO, HAPSA SALIM
 3043 BILAO, JALIL AMER
 3044 BILAR, BERNADITH SALLES
 3045 BILASON, SANNIE VERGARA
 3046 BILBAO, JASON DAGALE
 3047 BILGERA, ERNIE RIVERA
 3048 BILLIN, JOGIELENE RICAMARA
 3049 BILLODO, AIRA MAE MIRA
 3050 BILLONES, LILLI JANE ROLLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 63 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 3051 BILLOSO, SHAHANI DIMO
 3052 BILLY, MARYSE BIANCA MARCIAL
 3053 BILOCURA, HAZEL DONASCO
 3054 BINALA, ISABELO JR VILLAROSA
 3055 BINAMIRA, CHRISTIAN BERDIN
 3056 BINANCILAN, MARY GRACE RENDON
 3057 BINARAO, RICHIE DIMACULANGAN
 3058 BINASA, REGINE ALEMANIA
 3059 BINASOY, MARK JAYSON CARAGGAYAN
 3060 BINATAO, MANELYN OYANON
 3061 BINDOY, ISABEL VICTORIA EGAY
 3062 BINGAYAN, MICHAEL LAMAN
 3063 BINGCO, MARICON GRANADA
 3064 BINGCO, TRUVELYN ROJO
 3065 BINGHOT, MARY JOY EMIA
 3066 BINIAHAN, EMILIO CAWILI
 3067 BINONGO, IGNATIUS EDORECE
 3068 BINUHE, ROWENA EBELAN
 3069 BIODES, DIANA ROSE ABEAR
 3070 BIONO, ANN LOTIS BAG-AO
 3071 BIORE, CATHY PASTRANA
 3072 BIRAD, EDNA GARNACE
 3073 BIRONDO, CHERRY MAE ERA
 3074 BIRONDO, KRISSEL ZAMORA
 3075 BISCOCHO, ROBERTO DINGLASAN
 3076 BISERA, LORINNE RACAL
 3077 BISERA, QUENNIE TABANAS
 3078 BISMONTE, LUZVIMINDA TORINO
 3079 BITALO, MARLON PICARDO
 3080 BITANCUR, DARIUS MIRALLES
 3081 BITAS, AUREANICE ZORCA
 3082 BITCHARA, RICHARD JERIC INGLIS
 3083 BITCO, LOVENDA DESABELLE
 3084 BITERANTA, JYRAMIE VACUNAWA
 3085 BITGUE, RANE ROSE BUENDIA
 3086 BITO, ABEGAIL SUPERIO
 3087 BITOCA, JOVEN ADAZA
 3088 BITOON, FLORITO JR BATULAN
 3089 BITOON, LORELIE BALIGUAT
 3090 BITUIN, KRISTINE BELLEN
 3091 BIÑAR, ANALYN DIEGA
 3092 BIÑAS, ARLENE SANTANDER
 3093 BLAN, LILIBETH PARADO
 3094 BLANCA, AILEEN CELLON
 3095 BLANCA, MA LEODES BERNARDO
 3096 BLANCE, JHOLAN PANO
 3097 BLANCIA, AIRACHELLE TUBUNGBANUA
 3098 BLANCO, JANICE ALAYACYAC
 3099 BLANCO, JAZEEL FABELLARE
 3100 BLANCO, JOHN MICHAEL PEDREGOSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 64 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 3101 BLANCO, JUVYLYN LUCENA
 3102 BLANQUISCO, LOURENCE VALENTEROS
 3103 BLANQUISCO, MICHELLE FIRMANTE
 3104 BLANQUIZA, RIA REYES
 3105 BLAS, MARIA CORAZON BAUTISTA
 3106 BLASCO, RUEL CAJARDO
 3107 BLAZA, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
 3108 BLAZA, KRISTEL MANG-OAG
 3109 BLEZA, BLESSED ISAIAH DE GUZMAN
 3110 BLEZA, DIANA LEN CINCO
 3111 BLEZA, STEPHANIE CATAROJA
 3112 BO, RAYMOND BILO
 3113 BOAC, ERIC BERGADO
 3114 BOAC, GENILYN MORIS
 3115 BOAC, JENNIFER RACQUEL BOJALANCE
 3116 BOADO, KAY OWEN LACHICA
 3117 BOADO, VIRGILIO VENTURA
 3118 BOBADILLA, ABEGAIL PACANA
 3119 BOBADILLA, CHARY GIL VILLANUEVA
 3120 BOBES, REGIE JURALBAL
 3121 BOBIER, MARIA AMELIA NUELAN
 3122 BOBIS, CRISTALEN TOLEDO
 3123 BOBIS, JOY MARK BARRAL
 3124 BOBIS, WELMAR JOHN NAZ
 3125 BOBO, FEVELYN CAMBONGGA
 3126 BOCALAN, ANN CRISTEL ARAÑAS
 3127 BOCATO, LYNDA AMOR MALALUAN
 3128 BOCAUTO, NENITA MATAAC
 3129 BOCAYONG, MITZIE MARISH LOQUERO
 3130 BOCNGEL, DOMINGO BAGINOY
 3131 BOCOBO, CYRA NESPEROS
 3132 BODINO, KEMBERLYN CAMPO
 3133 BODIONGAN, MARK ANGELOU DE LEON
 3134 BODOSO, CHRISTINA BOÑGALOS
 3135 BOGABONG, NUR HANNA PIZARRO
 3136 BOHOL, CHRISTINE GATILAO
 3137 BOHOL, NANCY BALINAS
 3138 BOHOL, RHYMRANTH MORILLA
 3139 BOHOL, SHERRY MAE MACSABEJON
 3140 BOISER, ADELIN CUTAMORA
 3141 BOKINGKITO, DAISY EUHENGCO
 3142 BOLALIN, MELISSA MOSO
 3143 BOLALIN, NIKKI PADIN
 3144 BOLAMBAO, MA STEPHANIE PELAYO
 3145 BOLAMBOT, LEMUEL MABOLOC
 3146 BOLANIO, JAYRALDEN CURILAN
 3147 BOLANTE, CLARISS GAY CEREMONIA
 3148 BOLANTE, EMELDA SOLAYMAN MARABLE
 3149 BOLANTE, RM GLORY MADRONIO
 3150 BOLAÑOS, JADE TAÑEDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 65 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 3151 BOLAÑOS, JESSEL DESALISA
 3152 BOLAÑOS, REY BARCENAS
 3153 BOLEMA, ECEL ECEL MONFORTE
 3154 BOLERO, ROGELIO JR ORTIZ
 3155 BOLIGON, JERVIE PASAG
 3156 BOLIMA, MA GISELLE RAMOS
 3157 BOLINAS, AILA ILUSTRE
 3158 BOLISAY, AGNES MANANGAN
 3159 BOLIVAR, IAN ATIENZA
 3160 BOLIVAR, LYN TALAMOR
 3161 BOLIVAR, SUZETTE MIRANDA
 3162 BOLJORAN, BASILIO JR DEVARAS
 3163 BOLLO, MARGIE LUMANTAS
 3164 BOLO, FATIMA GABA
 3165 BOLOCON, ANAJOY TORRES
 3166 BOLOCON, JACKIE GAREJO
 3167 BOLODO, JECELLE MAGBANWA
 3168 BOLON, ROSIELYN MAE TAN
 3169 BOLONGON, JACQUELINE SUMICAD
 3170 BOLOS, MARY JANE DALINGAY
 3171 BOLOTAOLO, MARY GRACE ALCESO
 3172 BOMBASE, MELODY ATANANTE
 3173 BOMBAY, JEZIAH JAHZIEL TAGLE
 3174 BOMETIVO, ARIEL DIAZ
 3175 BOMETIVO, VICENTE DIAZ
 3176 BONA, MA FE CECILIA ROSARIO
 3177 BONA, MARLEN DUPAYA
 3178 BONAAGUA, MA CHARLENE BILO
 3179 BONAOBRA, GENEROSE BANZAGALES
 3180 BONAOBRA, KEVIN POLINAG
 3181 BONDAD, ANQUETELE AURELLANO
 3182 BONDAD, FELICIA VERONICA MANALILI
 3183 BONDESIT, RIENA ARCILLA
 3184 BONDOC, CARLO RUBIO
 3185 BONDOC, EDSAR ADRIANO
 3186 BONDOC, JONATHAN LEGASPI
 3187 BONDOC, MARIVIC GORDO
 3188 BONDOC, MONALIZA PASCUAL
 3189 BONETE, ADONIS DELA CRUZ
 3190 BONGA, HERMEL ADOR
 3191 BONGA, SADDAT EBRAHIM
 3192 BONGABONG, BIBIEN BARTOLABA
 3193 BONGALES, GLADYS OMIPING
 3194 BONGAN, DAISYREE JOY RESMA
 3195 BONGAO, LYN GABONG
 3196 BONGAT, DANIEL RAMOS
 3197 BONGAT, MARK JERSON BALCE
 3198 BONGAY, ANGELYN VILLEGAS
 3199 BONGAY, JANICE MAY ALCALA
 3200 BONGAYAN, JUDY BLANCAFLOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 66 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 3201 BONGCAYAT, JANDY TAGANAHAN
 3202 BONGCAYO, PAUL WILHELM BAROL
 3203 BONGHANOY, MARIEL SILLACAY
 3204 BONGLAY, RICHARD BARCA
 3205 BONGO, LOVELIA CATARINA
 3206 BONGOLAN, AUBREY VELASCO
 3207 BONGOLAN, RIZAMAE SANGIL
 3208 BONGON, JOHN JOBIE NAVAREZ
 3209 BONGON, REY ALLAN RESTIE BRAGAIS
 3210 BONIFACIO, ANGELITA GAVINO
 3211 BONIFACIO, CHARMAINE JOY PINEDA
 3212 BONIFACIO, ERLINE HERNANDEZ
 3213 BONIFACIO, MARIA ELIZABETH PAGULAYAN
 3214 BONIFACIO, PETER ROBERTO
 3215 BONIFACIO, REALYN MAHONES
 3216 BONIFACIO, RENE MARQUEZ
 3217 BONIFACIO, ROSTHYL ANN CANJA
 3218 BONILLA, LESTER VINUYA
 3219 BONILLA, RICHELA DULDULAO
 3220 BONION, CARLOTA OCOP
 3221 BONIQUIT, JOYLENE FERNANDEZ
 3222 BONITA, ANGELA BUÑI
 3223 BONITA, FREDA LUZ RAMOS
 3224 BONJE, KENNETH COQUILLA
 3225 BONJOC, HAROLD NELSON MORAL
 3226 BONODE, JANET AMENI
 3227 BONTIA, DON JAE LADISLA
 3228 BONTIA, ROSEMARIE NUÑAL
 3229 BONTIA, RUBIE ROSE GARDOCE
 3230 BONTILAO, JESSICA ACEBEDO
 3231 BONTIPULA, CHERRY-LYN
 3232 BONTUYAN, AIZA ARDIENTE
 3233 BONTUYAN, BERNIE LOPEZ
 3234 BOOC, PAULINO JR LLAMASAREZ
 3235 BOOC, STEVEMAR ELEJEDO
 3236 BORABO, ARJIE OROLFO
 3237 BORBE, AILEN BAYBAY
 3238 BORDAJE, JINKY LOPEZ
 3239 BORDALLO, MA CARMELA SAGORIO
 3240 BORDIOS, ANALYN MIRAFLOR
 3241 BORDON, WENDEL JEM MARELDEN URSOS
 3242 BOREBOR, EDSEL FRANCIA
 3243 BORELA, SHERYL MAE GOTOMAN
 3244 BORIBOR, ROSALIE MADRID
 3245 BORIGAS, MA CECILIA BORNILLA
 3246 BORINAGA, FRANCIS MARVIN ELLIOT
 3247 BORJA, APRIL ANNE THABOR
 3248 BORJA, ARTHUR PAUL CRUZ
 3249 BORJA, AVEGAIL ESPINO
 3250 BORJA, DANICA JOY SALON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 67 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 3251 BORJA, ELMA CARULLO
 3252 BORJA, FAITH ARKEM PEREZ
 3253 BORJA, IRISH ZITA
 3254 BORJA, JEFREY DE LUNA
 3255 BORJA, JUVELYN SATUMCACAL
 3256 BORJA, LAWRENCE ACHILLE ALMENDRAL
 3257 BORJA, MA CZARINA TOCA
 3258 BORJA, MARILOU CAMACHO
 3259 BORJA, MARILYN RONQUILLO
 3260 BORJA, MARIVETTE FE BAGUINON
 3261 BORJA, MARY ANTHONETTE PEREIRA
 3262 BORJA, NOVA JOY BARCENILLA
 3263 BORJA, RENEBOY MARIÑAS
 3264 BORJA, WINNA CINCO
 3265 BORLASA, HILDA BRIAGAS
 3266 BORLASA, SUSAN REBANAL
 3267 BORLAZA, GER JOHNIKCA PONIENTE
 3268 BORLONGAN, MARY ANNE DACPANO
 3269 BORLONGAN, MIPA CONTRERAS
 3270 BORNALES, ARIANE LAO
 3271 BORNALES, JUN MARK HENOVIS
 3272 BORNALES, MARIA LOURDES RAYCO
 3273 BORNIOS, GERALDINE CAMADDO
 3274 BORONG, CHRIS IANN JOHN PONCARDAS
 3275 BORRAS, RODOLFO JR OLAVIAGA
 3276 BORREO, LIENOL PESTAÑAS
 3277 BORRES, AIMEE GOMEZ
 3278 BORRES, ALTHEA AMOR LINA
 3279 BORRES, DEVEY ETHYL ARELLANO
 3280 BORROMEO, ENRIQUE CARBO
 3281 BORROMEO, JUN-JUN TESORO
 3282 BORROMEO, MARK JASON DE LOS REYES
 3283 BORROMEO, MARK JORGE ALMODIEL
 3284 BORROMEO, RICKY ECHANO
 3285 BOSITO, DONNA DOCOG
 3286 BOSITO, ROEL OLITA
 3287 BOSLON, MYRA BADONG
 3288 BOSQUE, PAUL ANTHONY GABAJERON
 3289 BOSQUIT, APRIL DAWN MEREZ
 3290 BOSTON, ANNEL ORA-A
 3291 BOSTON, BENJAMIN JR CONSOLACION
 3292 BOSTON, MARISSA DUCO
 3293 BOTABARA, ALDRIN BARASAN
 3294 BOTALON, LILIBETH BRON
 3295 BOTE, ROXANNE POGOY
 3296 BOTIN, KAREN AYCARDO
 3297 BOTIS, ODESSA EFA
 3298 BOTIWEY, CRICYNTHIA DUPING
 3299 BOTIWEY, MARK AERON DEPNAG
 3300 BOUFFARD, KRISTINE KARLA GARCIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 68 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 3301 BOYBOY, ANA MARIA CUTOR
 3302 BOYOTEN, DESIREE KIMAKIM
 3303 BOÑOL, LEA
 3304 BRABANTE, GUADALUPE MARTINEZ
 3305 BRACE, LUV JOY PORLARES
 3306 BRACERO, KEY-ANN CORONACION
 3307 BRACINO, ANTONETTE CULTURA
 3308 BRAGA, ALDREN TALHA
 3309 BRAGA, NERIZA SABONGAN
 3310 BRAGADO, LOREVIC ORDOÑEZ
 3311 BRAGAIS, ARIEL DIZON
 3312 BRAGAIS, LEAH EUSEBIO
 3313 BRAGAT, CECILLE MASOCOL
 3314 BRAVO, BEA BUDACA
 3315 BRAVO, JUMAR SERRANO
 3316 BRAVO, MELANIE CABILANG
 3317 BRAZAN, JOVELYN LAÑADA
 3318 BRAZAN, SHAINA CABELIN
 3319 BRAÑANOLA, NORMA NOVAL
 3320 BREBONERIA, SHEILAMAY MILANTE
 3321 BRECIO, MEDEN ATAG
 3322 BREDICO, FLORENCE ALEJANDRO
 3323 BREGANIO, DOROTHY JOY NATIVIDAD
 3324 BREGUERA, MARICEL GOMEZ
 3325 BREIS, CHRISTOPHER VILLANTE
 3326 BRENSIS, EMILYN HIBAYAY
 3327 BRETAÑA, CZEMAR IBUNIA
 3328 BRICEÑO, MA SOLITA ROTONI
 3329 BRICIA, JAYMAR MELANDRES
 3330 BRIEZ, JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
 3331 BRIGOLA, SHIENA MAE BENOSA
 3332 BRIGOLI, CZARINA MAY MONTEBON
 3333 BRIGONDO, SHARMAE SUMATRA
 3334 BRIGUELA, JAIME MARCELO JR SARMIENTO
 3335 BRILLANTE, DONABEL DE JESUS
 3336 BRILLANTES, ELMA MALANOG
 3337 BRILLANTES, MISHELLE CALDERON
 3338 BRILLANTES, SHEERA MAE RAMOS
 3339 BRILLO, JOHN OMAR PAHAYAHAY
 3340 BRILLO, TEODORICO III APDO
 3341 BRINGAS, DONNA GAY FELLIZAR
 3342 BRIONES, EDUARD PITONG
 3343 BRIONES, IAN CARLO BAUTISTA
 3344 BRIONES, JACQUELINE JARANTA
 3345 BRIONES, JASMIN LLAMEDO
 3346 BRIONES, JOCELYN SARADOR
 3347 BRIONES, LENIN IGNACIO
 3348 BRIONES, MARIE VIC REYES
 3349 BRIONES, MARIEFLOR INOJALES
 3350 BRIONES, MARY CLAIRE ALOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 69 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 3351 BRIONES, PATRICK VILLANUEVA
 3352 BRIONES, SAMUEL TRUMATA
 3353 BRIONES, VERNA MUGAR
 3354 BRIONES, WINDEL JOHN RABAGO
 3355 BRIONES, ZENMA JOY DAQUIO
 3356 BRIOSO, PLINNY CAROLINE BERNAL
 3357 BRIOSO, ROSEMARIE MALOLOY-ON
 3358 BRISTOL, JENNIFER ORPALAS
 3359 BRISTOL, LUSINDAH ENGHOG
 3360 BRIZUELA, JAMES ANDREW PAGUNTALAN
 3361 BRIZUELA, JENNIFER ERTA
 3362 BRIÑOSA, ELENA MANALO
 3363 BROCES, JENNY JOAQUIN
 3364 BRON, JERBRAIN IBARRA
 3365 BRONCANO, EMEJANE CELLS
 3366 BRONCANO, JUN-JUN SAMONTE
 3367 BRONCANO, RICKY DEL CASTILLO
 3368 BRONDO, ERIC ABALO
 3369 BRONSAL, GENEVEIVE BILAOS
 3370 BRONUELA, JANICE DIAZ
 3371 BROQUEZA, MHALAYA SILVESTRE
 3372 BROÑOLA, ANA LIZA LORENZO
 3373 BROÑOLA, JOHN RENZ DULLER
 3374 BRUA, STELA CABUDOY
 3375 BRUCE, APOLLOS-PAUL HERNANDEZ
 3376 BRUCE, MARGARET ELAINE RAMIREZ
 3377 BRUCE, MARY JEAN DISEPEDA
 3378 BRUTAS, RENATO JR DAIZ
 3379 BRUZOLA, JENIFFER BLANCO
 3380 BU-UCAN, RUTHERFORD LUNAG
 3381 BUADILLA, MILROSE RALUTA
 3382 BUAGAS, EMIE JOY ANGCON
 3383 BUAGAS, JEMINA ROCACURVA
 3384 BUAL, CATHERINE PURQUED
 3385 BUAN, AGNES TOLENTINO
 3386 BUAN, ANNAMARIE TAMAYO
 3387 BUAN, DARIUS CEDRIC SANTOS
 3388 BUAN, HONEY LYN DAVID
 3389 BUANSAY, FATIMA SENDAD
 3390 BUANSAY, JOHANNA KAHAL
 3391 BUASAN, KAY OCHABO
 3392 BUBAN, JOANAH ESPLANA
 3393 BUBAN, MARIA ANGELICA ESCALA
 3394 BUBAN, MARIBEL BUEN
 3395 BUBAN, MICHAEL DAVID
 3396 BUBAN, NOEL
 3397 BUBULI, ROSEMARIE BELGA
 3398 BUCALOY, MARY JOY DACASIN
 3399 BUCANEG, JOYCE NAVARRO
 3400 BUCAO, DOMINIQUE NIKKE JANH DATOY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 70 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 3401 BUCAYO, MARIA PETRA FELISA DEDICATORIA
 3402 BUCIO, ESTHER PEROCHO
 3403 BUCO, RIALYN CABILLON
 3404 BUCOG, BAMIE DONDOYANO
 3405 BUCOG, NINO RAYMOND FORNILLOS
 3406 BUCOL, JOANNA JANE QUITORIANO
 3407 BUCOL, RHEA GUSTILO
 3408 BUDAYAO, ROSALIE VALDEZ
 3409 BUDDICK, ABDUL-AZIS ANGELES
 3410 BUDHI, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
 3411 BUDIONG, JEMRIE TIGALDAO
 3412 BUDLAO, JOMAR AROMIN
 3413 BUDO, PRECIOUS JEWILL OSOG
 3414 BUE, ANNABEL LAURETA
 3415 BUELLA, LICEL CANON
 3416 BUENA, DEXIE RAPIZ
 3417 BUENA, GEMMALYN PEREZ
 3418 BUENA, HERNAN AVILA
 3419 BUENAFE, AMY ALDEA
 3420 BUENAFE, CHARISSE OLIVEROS
 3421 BUENAFE, JERILYN FELIZARDO
 3422 BUENAFE, LENZ LEMUEL GONZAGA
 3423 BUENAFE, MIGSAN JARDIN
 3424 BUENAFLOR, MARICEL BIANDO
 3425 BUENAGUA, JUNALYN NERY
 3426 BUENAVENTURA, ANJANETT SANCHEZ
 3427 BUENAVENTURA, IVY OSALLA
 3428 BUENAVENTURA, LEAH CAMILLE MANALO
 3429 BUENAVISTA, MICHELLE AGNES DINOPOL
 3430 BUENDIA, AEDIN MARIE TULAO
 3431 BUENDIA, AMORMIA DULCE
 3432 BUENO, ASHER CATALUNA
 3433 BUENO, CATHERINE SIA
 3434 BUENO, CHIER BRYAN MARCOS
 3435 BUENO, DONNY BAÑAGA
 3436 BUENO, HAROLD BERNARDO
 3437 BUENO, JOHN PAUL BIBON
 3438 BUENO, LIZA MAY SENA
 3439 BUENO, MARK ANTHONY OBNIALA
 3440 BUENO, MICHELLE PAULINO
 3441 BUENO, RENATO CARANYAGAN
 3442 BUENVIAJE, JENNIFER ELIZABETH YAMBAO
 3443 BUENVIAJE, MA KARLA ADONA
 3444 BUENVIAJE, REYNOLD VILLANO
 3445 BUERANO, SARAH JANE LAGAZON
 3446 BUERE, MICHELLE AGSOY
 3447 BUEZA, AIREEN SARGENTO
 3448 BUEZA, JUSAN SABRA
 3449 BUFE, MARLON MALAGUEÑO
 3450 BUGAIS, JANE AMOR FLORES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 71 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 3451 BUGAIS, JANERY BALIBALOS
 3452 BUGANAS, EARL ALONDAY
 3453 BUGAOISAN, JOASH FABROS
 3454 BUGARIN, WILFRED MINGA
 3455 BUGARING, ABIGAIL TALAY
 3456 BUGAS, FLORA MAE ABING
 3457 BUGAS, JANETH FRANDO
 3458 BUGAS, JERRY SALOMSON
 3459 BUGATAN, GRIEL MALINIAS
 3460 BUGAYONG, JOSELITO MALLILLIN
 3461 BUGGAY, FLORDELIZA PALIGAT
 3462 BUGNAY, JANELYN GOLONAN
 3463 BUGTONG, BERNADETTE BALALONG
 3464 BUGTONG, MARIA CORAZON QUIÑONES
 3465 BUGTONG, SARAH OLIVEROS
 3466 BUGYAON, JIJIT CALIS
 3467 BUHAIN, LORENA IGNACIO
 3468 BUHANHIN, SEVERINO JR ALFONSO
 3469 BUHAT, JUVY BIALEN
 3470 BUHIA, GISELLE NATASHA BALABAG
 3471 BUHISAN, JOANNA OYAO
 3472 BUIT, MARK DOMANJOG
 3473 BUITIZON, ANALYN LORENO
 3474 BUIZA, ELMAR BOLO
 3475 BUKLASAN, NURHINA HASSAN
 3476 BUKLASAN, YACOB APON
 3477 BULAAY, BENNY SALIBAD
 3478 BULABOG, DAVE LAPINGCAO
 3479 BULABOG, JEFREY BAACAN
 3480 BULAC, HELSON LAWAS
 3481 BULAC, JULIUS RELAMPAGOS
 3482 BULACJA, MARICRIS GAGARIN
 3483 BULADO, COSME JR DOMOSMOG
 3484 BULAGSAY, CESAR DE LA CRUZ
 3485 BULAHAN, EVA ESTEVA
 3486 BULAHAN, MARNIE ROSE PUYAWAN
 3487 BULAHAO, ANGELICA GALLANGI
 3488 BULALA, NOLIZA GARCIA
 3489 BULALACAO, NELIA EBONITE
 3490 BULALANG, WILSON JR GUMOTUD
 3491 BULALAT, ELIZABETH DIVINA
 3492 BULAN, DAISY BAQUIRAN
 3493 BULAN, EDISON TUNGCUL
 3494 BULAN, ELIJAH WANIWAN
 3495 BULAN, IRENE CAMELOZA
 3496 BULAN, LEANN MENDOZA
 3497 BULAN, MARIA LUISA BACUGAN
 3498 BULAN, MICHELLE GONZALES
 3499 BULANADI, ARIANE FAYE CALAUSTRO
 3500 BULANADI, JAIME JR MARINAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 72 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 3501 BULANAN, ELDREN VITAL
 3502 BULANDAN, IVY GRACE QUINTO
 3503 BULANON, ANDRILYN BALBUENA
 3504 BULAON, JOEL JOSHUA DELAS ALAS
 3505 BULAR, JIN MAE ORTEGA
 3506 BULASA, ERMELINE EMBA
 3507 BULATAO, KARL YVES CANDULE
 3508 BULATAO, MENCHU CASTILLO
 3509 BULAWAN, ANNIE AUSTERO
 3510 BULAWIN, JASMINE INCIONG
 3511 BULIGON, MICHELLE BUYAYO
 3512 BULIGON, MICHELLE HOGAT
 3513 BULILAN, ROUNEL GEN ALTAMERANO
 3514 BULING, KATHELEEN GETUTUA
 3515 BULLAN, DIZELLE KELLOB
 3516 BULLECER, KYARRA MECHEL RAGASA
 3517 BULLOC, JONATHAN BESANDRE
 3518 BULOSAN, MARITA BAYLE
 3519 BULTRON, CEDRIC ABELA
 3520 BUMANGLAG, ANDREA REYES
 3521 BUMANLAG, MARY RUTH RAMOS
 3522 BUMIDANG, CHERUBIN CLAIRE DONGITAN
 3523 BUNAG, JENNY ANN CHING
 3524 BUNAG, JOHN RYAN TAPIA
 3525 BUNAGAN, LOBELLE SIBAYAN
 3526 BUNAGAN, MARISSA APALIN
 3527 BUNAL, SONIA ARCILLA
 3528 BUNAO, GINA ORCULLO
 3529 BUNAO, MYRNA DUCAY
 3530 BUNDALIAN, BERNADETTE TEVES
 3531 BUNDOC, MARYJANE CATUIRAN
 3532 BUNED, ROSELLE SULANG
 3533 BUNGABONG, CHERRY ANN MARIE SONSONA
 3534 BUNGABONG, HEZEL TUBA
 3535 BUNOY, MERCY BANOG
 3536 BUNSAY, BEN MEGALLON
 3537 BUNTAD, SHARA JANE BESAS
 3538 BUO, HENRY KIN ENHAYNES
 3539 BUOT, DIOVELEN QUISEL
 3540 BUQUING, CASILYN WEDWEDAN
 3541 BURAC, MARFEL DAYAG
 3542 BURAC, MICHAEL ANGELO PATELO
 3543 BURAO, AGUSTIN GERALDEZ
 3544 BURAYAG, ARMAINE BIEL CERDA
 3545 BURBOS, CARLA JEAN ARMIA
 3546 BURDAN, MYSAN TAGOTO
 3547 BURDEOS, JOSE ARLENE IBAÑEZ
 3548 BURGOS, JANETTE MIRA
 3549 BURGOS, JAYSON ALBIA
 3550 BURGOS, MAY JOY BORBON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 73 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 3551 BURGOS, RENALIZA CALICDAN
 3552 BURIAS, CHIELOU JANDUYAN
 3553 BUSA, RICARDO BODAÑO
 3554 BUSACAY, ARIES
 3555 BUSACAY, LARF CUANGEY
 3556 BUSANO, PATRICIA CEPEDUSA
 3557 BUSAR, NORJANA DELGRA
 3558 BUSBOS, BENNA JOY CAMBANGAY
 3559 BUSCAYNO, MYLA MANIEGO
 3560 BUSMION, DIOLIE MHAR DOROIN
 3561 BUSOBUSO, ROSEMARIE NICASCIO
 3562 BUSOG, LENIE BARLIS
 3563 BUSOG, RUBY PADOLINA
 3564 BUSTAMANTE, CATHERINE AVENDAÑO
 3565 BUSTAMANTE, JHONREL JR PALMERO
 3566 BUSTAMANTE, JORDAN BALBASTRO
 3567 BUSTAMANTE, NERIZA PASCUA
 3568 BUSTILLO, FELISA PELICANO
 3569 BUSTILLO, GRACE BUSANTE
 3570 BUSTILLO, JAMES FORINAS
 3571 BUSTILLO, JESSAMINE MANAMTAM
 3572 BUSTILLO, ROSME BACULINAO
 3573 BUSTINERA, REYMOND BIANDO
 3574 BUSTONERA, EVA BUTA
 3575 BUSTOS, CECILIA BALDIVIANO
 3576 BUTACAN, CHARIBEL SAGUN
 3577 BUTAD, ANAH LUISA PESADO
 3578 BUTALID, PAMELA ESPARZA
 3579 BUTANAS, JEHAZEN RAMOS
 3580 BUTANGA, ROSALIE ANDEA
 3581 BUTHOR, MA LOURDES DE GUZMAN
 3582 BUTON, EDISON GRACE BURLING
 3583 BUTONG, MAIA JANE ECAT
 3584 BUYAGAN, ANGIE DIYAOYAO
 3585 BUYAO, MAE ALYSSA DELA CRUZ
 3586 BUÑAG, MERIAM VILLAMERO
 3587 BUÑALES, EDEN ASTORGA

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!



Latest List Updates