June 13, 2016

Filled Under:

List of Passers: June 2016 Environmental Planner Licensure Examination

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 542 out of 1,010 passed the Environmental Planner Licensure Examination given by the Board of Environmental Planning in Manila, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Legazpi, Lucena and Tacloban this June 2016.

List of Passers: June 2016 Environmental Planner Licensure Examination

The members of the Board of Environmental Planning who gave the licensure examination are Josefina M. Ramos, Chairman; Lirio T. Abuyuan and Dolores A. Endriga, Members.

From June 20 to June 21, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

List of Passers:

 Seq. No. N a m e
 1 ABEJO, WENDEL TAPONGOT
 2 ABELON, MARK JUAN
 3 ABERGOS, CEPRIANO TEVES
 4 ABSIN, NARCISO SAGUBAN
 5 ACENAS, LEO DE CASTRO
 6 ADLAWAN, LOVENA ATANOZA
 7 ADOLFO, JOSE JR ALCANTARA
 8 ADRES, SHARMAINE SANCHEZ
 9 ADRIANO, JOSE VIRGEL LOPEZ
 10 ADVENTO, GARRY MADRONA
 11 AGALOOS, ROSEBI DALISAY
 12 AGAYAN, ALVIN DIOCSON
 13 AGUA, MARIUS MENDOZA
 14 AGUILA, CLARENCE JASPER CHANG
 15 AGUSTIN, CELESTINO ESPIGA
 16 ALABA, CLEO LUCIO BOLLOZOS
 17 ALAMBRA, MARIA TERESA SALAS
 18 ALBORES, REJEN LOZADA
 19 ALCALA, ALAIN JAMORA
 20 ALCALDE, LOUISE ANGELIQUE GANDIA
 21 ALDEP, CANDELARIA GRACE SEVILLA
 22 ALEGRIA, MARVIN VALENZUELA
 23 ALMAZAN, MARIA ROWENA CATAPANG
 24 ALO, EVANGELINE BACARO
 25 ALPARITO, GILBERT VILLACAMPA
 26 ALUPAY, ROGELIO CUYO
 27 ALZAGA, DANTE TAMPOC
 28 AM-IS, MARINA LIMSON
 29 AMARO, ROBERTO LLANERA
 30 AMINO, ABUBAKAR SEDIK MAMASABULOD
 31 ANANIA, JOSEPH RAMOS
 32 ANGCO, REY GENOSAS
 33 ANINON, ANTONIO JR TULIN
 34 ANTONIO, ELLAMELIDES SOTTO
 35 ANTONIO, MARJIAN ALZATE
 36 AOANAN, ELIAS SALCEDO
 37 AQUINO, ELIZABETH BALICAO
 38 AQUINO, JASMIN MIRASOL
 39 AQUINO, JOWELL CORDERO
 40 ARCIAGA, JORLYN PABLO
 41 ARCILLA, ABEGAIL TUGADO
 42 ARELLANO, EDGAR FORNOLLES
 43 AREVALO, MELVIN BANAWA
 44 ARTES, KENNETH SUMADIA
 45 ASINAS, KATHY SALVACION TENEDERO
 46 AUMENTADO, MELODY TORDECILLA
 47 AUSTRIA, ELENA BANAL
 48 AVENIDO, EDNARDO AUTIDA
 49 AVENILLA, MELCHOR JR PRONTON
 50 AWACAY, CHERYL CAYRON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 3 of 12
 Released on JUNE 13, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 51 AYAPANA, CASIANO MARALIT
 52 AZUR, MILADEE NACARIO
 53 AZURIN, JOYCE ANN SALCEDO
 54 BABAAN, DAISY REYES
 55 BALABA, MARY JANET PARCAREY
 56 BALANSAG, JERRY BASA
 57 BALDOVINO, MARIO SALVADOR
 58 BALINARIO, EDWARD PARREÑAS
 59 BALLEN, FE ABELLA
 60 BALLON, LEONARDO BUDAY
 61 BANAAG, PILAR TORRES
 62 BANOGON, MA ANGELES SOCORRO AVENIDO
 63 BANTILAN, JANE PALOMAR
 64 BARAL, GONZALO APEGO
 65 BARDON, THELMA QUIMIO
 66 BARILE, GLADYS ELPIDAMA
 67 BARRERA, JOAN SABANAL
 68 BATAC, JOSELITO DE LUNA
 69 BATO-ON, EUTIQUIA AMBA
 70 BAUTISTA, BENJAMIN JOSE GALELA
 71 BAUTISTA, RICHARD IAN ADAJAR
 72 BAÑAGA, ROWENA ALIDO
 73 BELCHES, MA VILMA NACION
 74 BENTULAN, THADDEUS REYES
 75 BERMEJO, NICASIO UY
 76 BERNALDEZ, GLORIA TALLEDO
 77 BERNALES, ALBERTO GOLOSINDA
 78 BERNALES, LORNA LEDESMA
 79 BIBERA, AMELIA CEDRE
 80 BILAYAN, ALICIA ASUNCION
 81 BILIRAN, BIENVENIDA LABIAN
 82 BILIRAN, SALVADOR PELLEJERA
 83 BISCANTE, JARIZZA MAE URZO
 84 BISPO, NERCES DINGDING
 85 BLANCIA, JESGRAE CORDERO
 86 BLANCO, EDNA JOSEPHINE MARIBAO
 87 BLANKER, ROEL IAN PARCON
 88 BOBILES, RHEA UGTO
 89 BOBILES, ROMMEL UGTO
 90 BOLARES, CONNIE CALOGUEDAN CALPI
 91 BONGGOT, MARIOLITO MASCARIÑAS
 92 BORDEOS, VENERANDO OROLLO
 93 BORDOMEO, JAIME MEÑOZA
 94 BRAGAIS, MILBEN ALEJANDRO
 95 BRAVO, MA VICTORIA DELIMA
 96 BRONCANO, MYLA BURCE
 97 BUENA, DENNIS TUBORO
 98 BUENAFLOR, KATHERINE BARRIENTOS
 99 BUKAS, ARAVILLA GESMUNDO
 100 BURGOS, EDGARDO ORTIZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 4 of 12
 Released on JUNE 13, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 101 BUSMEON, YOLICELIA CAGULADA
 102 BUTED, CHRISTIAN RESURRECION
 103 CABAHIT, LEMUEL CODOG
 104 CABALLES, LOUICETTE FALCONI
 105 CABAYA, EDIMAR PATINO
 106 CADACIO, LIEZL SALIVA
 107 CADELIÑA, REYNALDO GULTIANO
 108 CADORNA, NOEL ABRICO
 109 CAELIAN, MERLITA VALENCIA
 110 CAELIAN, ZEAPHARD GERHART VALENCIA
 111 CAFE, LEILA MANDING
 112 CAGARA, PAULO DUMAGUIT
 113 CAJARTE, LEONILA GUIGAYOMA
 114 CAJES, ARACELI NAVARRO
 115 CALAMBA, GEORGE VILLANUEVA
 116 CALIMAG, ELIZA GUEVARRA
 117 CALINISAN, CIRIACO BENAMER
 118 CALUAG, RYAN ESTRELLA
 119 CALUBAQUIB, PERLITA BALUBAL
 120 CAMBANGAY, JOSEF MICHAEL BOMPAT
 121 CAMOCAMO, ISABEL ORAÑO
 122 CAMPOSANO, NORMAN VALEN
 123 CAPAQUE, CURTIS SAM ARANETA
 124 CARIÑO, DANICA MAY PETILLA
 125 CARMONA, FRANCISCO ARANCON
 126 CARRERA, ALEXANDER SALVADOR
 127 CASILE, JOHN DAVID ESTEBAN
 128 CASING, ARECIO JR ABUTON
 129 CASTRO, DAVE VERGEL BORRES
 130 CASTRO, OSCAR CAPISTRANO
 131 CATAYAS, ROLAN ERMAC
 132 CAYABYAB, RHEZA TURTOGO
 133 CHAN, JOHN MICHAEL MORILES
 134 CHANCO, PAUL GUERRERO
 135 CHIU, MARIA NENITA REYES
 136 CIPRIANO, LOWELA VALENCIA
 137 CLEOFAS, EMMANUEL BOBILES
 138 CLEOFE, GLORIA CLAVERIA
 139 CODIZAL, MINERVA ASCUE
 140 CONTRERAS, ERWIN BREBONERIA
 141 CORNITA, RUDISA BATHAN
 142 CORONEL, RHODORA BOLOR
 143 CORTES, PAULINE GRACE TEJANO
 144 CORTEZ, IRISH ROYALES
 145 CORTEZ, MARY VAL ECULIADA
 146 COSTES, CARMELITA TUGADE
 147 COYOCA, DARREN NEIL ABLAS
 148 CRUZ, LOVERINA SARMIENTO
 149 CUA, RICHARDSON TORRES
 150 CUBELO, DARIO GAYRAMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 5 of 12
 Released on JUNE 13, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 151 CUERQUEZ, AL'GEMREGY BATHAN
 152 CUSTODIO, RAMIL ARINTO
 153 DACERA, CARLO DAYAN
 154 DAGNALAN, ANA ALEJANO
 155 DAKIS, KRISTOFFER JOHN DE GUZMAN
 156 DALAYGON, LEAH MELLOMEDA
 157 DALISAY, NESTOR ESTOCADO
 158 DANQUE, CARLITO OLESCO
 159 DAPON, NATHANIEL FABROA
 160 DASTAS, ANNE MINNETTE MEDRANO
 161 DE GUZMAN, DAVID ESTRELON
 162 DE JESUS, ELAINE ROQUE
 163 DE LA RITA, CATHERINE MARIE VISAYA
 164 DE LA TORRE, NAPOLEON JR BOYLES
 165 DE LARA, MARIS DITALO
 166 DE LEON, KIM ROBERT CUEVAS
 167 DE LOS SANTOS, WILAR CARCERO
 168 DE VERA, ESTILITO OCADO
 169 DEL MUNDO, PABLO JR VILLANUEVA
 170 DELA PEÑA, GUIL LOU MANTILLA
 171 DELA ROSA, KENNETH MABALAY
 172 DELA TORRE, NONITO CENABRE
 173 DELFIN, JUSTO TRAZO
 174 DELIS, FELIMON IROY
 175 DEQUILLA, JENNETH DOCTOR
 176 DEVIBAR, LORDERLEY ARANAYDO
 177 DIAZ, ETHEREAL ALBACITE
 178 DIGAMON, LEONORA CAMACHO
 179 DIMAPILIS, FLORELET ERAÑA
 180 DIME, ROSANN SUALAN
 181 DINGLASAN, ELIZABETH PORCINO
 182 DOMINGO, DOTTIE ASELA DAGÑALAN
 183 DORIA, BIMBO PABLO
 184 DUALLO, RUEL TORLAO
 185 DY, GERARD MICHAEL DAYRIT
 186 DY, MA CONCEPCION SANCHEZ
 187 EBAL, REYNITA REVELO
 188 EBORA, DARIA FADERA
 189 EBROLE, JOSE LUIS PAJUELAS
 190 EDA, CAMILO JUAN
 191 EDIO, ELLAINE CAHAYAGAN
 192 ELLORIMO, FRANCIS LUNA
 193 EMBOLTORIO, MAE JOY ESCLAMIDE
 194 ENCARNACION, RONNIE HERNANDEZ
 195 ENCINADA, ELISA FAVENIR
 196 ENOLPE, REYNALDO RULE
 197 ERRO, ERIKA MARY GARCIA
 198 ESCAÑO, CHARLITA ANDALES
 199 ESCUDERO, HILARIO III DIAZ
 200 ESTOPACE, RICKY ROSLIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 6 of 12
 Released on JUNE 13, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 201 ESTORNINOS, LILIAN DEVARAS
 202 ESTROSA, ARLETA PUGAY
 203 EVASCO, YVONNE RAMOS
 204 FABABEIR, MICHAEL ADRIAN FEDELIN
 205 FANTILANAN, EVELYN HOSPITAL
 206 FELONGCO, ELMER BENESANO
 207 FERNANDEZ, RONELO CAMACHO
 208 FERNANDEZ, WILFRED STEVEN ALOMBRO
 209 FEROLINO, NOEL RAMA
 210 FERRANCO, LEOVIGILDO FAMADICO
 211 FLORES, DORIS YSOLAN
 212 FLORES, JENNIFER DE LEON
 213 FLORES, PEDY TERO
 214 FLORESCA, NEIL MENDOZA
 215 FLORIDA, JEREMIAS ESPARAGOZA
 216 FORONDA, MANUEL BAÑARES
 217 FRANCISCO, MADELEINE USERO
 218 FRANCO, JUDITH ALCANTARA
 219 FRAYNA, CORAZON SONIA BERMAS
 220 FRONDA, DIOSDEDE RAMIREZ
 221 GABATIN, AIZA BALUYOT
 222 GALENDEZ, CHARONEL LAGUE
 223 GALVEZ, ANTONIO ELEP
 224 GAMBAN, CLEMEN LIPNICA
 225 GANDIA, AIMEE RICHELLE SANEZ
 226 GANUB, JOVENCIA BETE
 227 GAPUZAN, MARLOU BAGUINAT
 228 GARCIA, ARNELITO BARBOSA
 229 GARCIA, GERLIE COSTELO
 230 GARGALLO, JOEL NOAH GOMEZ
 231 GAWE, DONALD JAMES DULNUAN
 232 GENELSA, IVAN CABRERA
 233 GILBUENA, MA BELLA JADLOCON
 234 GINETE, MA CAMILA LUZ TUAZON
 235 GLEPA, ELLEN ANTIPUESTO
 236 GONGOB, JOCELYN PATAY
 237 GONZALES, FRANCIA CABAN
 238 GONZALES, MARY JOY KAQUILALA
 239 GORRERO, MICHAELA DOLERA
 240 GRACIADAS, ALICIA MAKILING
 241 GREFALDEO, DOMINGO JR GUMAL
 242 GUANGCO, RICO JR MIRABUENO
 243 GUERRERO, GRANT KELLY HORMILLOSA
 244 GUTIERREZ, ALBERT FERENAL
 245 GUTIERREZ, MARIA LUISA PATRICIA SOCORRO TRINIDAD
 246 GUZON, GIOVANNI MONTELIBANO
 247 HAMOR, NOEL BENZON
 248 HARRISON, GEMMA EVANGELISTA
 249 HERNANDEZ, JERIC NOEL LEVISTE
 250 HOMEZ, CHRISTINE DELFIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 7 of 12
 Released on JUNE 13, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 251 HORTELANO, FRANCIS RANDY JOVEN
 252 HUBAHIB, ROSA EDNA LUCERO
 253 INABIOHAN, JAVID BAHAG
 254 INGUILLO, FIDEL JR RESURRECCION
 255 INTING, RICARDO NAVARRO
 256 JABONGA, ALBERTO GALLARDO
 257 JACOLO, JASPHER LEONOR
 258 JESURA, DONA PAMA
 259 JESUSCO, SUNSHINE DARIAGAN
 260 JIMENA, JONALLIE RICAMORA
 261 JOLONGBAYAN, REY MAMIIT
 262 JUAN, JEFFREY VASQUEZ
 263 JUAN, RODOLFO JR LABICANI
 264 JUDAN, YOLANDA POSADAS
 265 JUDILLA, JOSE JR BANGGAN
 266 JULAO, ASUNYPEL TANDUG
 267 JUMADLA, JOANNES PAULUS VIOS
 268 KARAGDAG, RAEMOND ANGELO GREGORIO
 269 KIRIT, GAUDENCIA RAGAY
 270 LABADAN, ROBERT ABAYON
 271 LADERA, HERMES JR CUSAP
 272 LAGMAN, RAYMUNDO ELPIDIO JR CASTILLO
 273 LAGMAY, ABIGAIL LABAO
 274 LAGOYO, MOHAIMEN CUNDING
 275 LAGROSA, ALLAN LABAN
 276 LAMERA, ROLAM PEÑALBER
 277 LAT, SIMONETTE CASTILLO
 278 LAWANI, MARK ANTHONY LUPA
 279 LAWANSA, EMELIAN LEDESMA
 280 LAWAS, SERVANDO BARBARONA
 281 LAZARO, ARCHIMEDES CRUZ
 282 LEAL, CHERYL LOISE TACATA
 283 LEE, MAY JOCELYN JOAN TALOZA
 284 LEGARDA, LEONARD SANGINES
 285 LEYESA, AGNES MAGABO
 286 LEYRAN, LORNA RODIS
 287 LIM, ROSELLER ELBORE
 288 LIMON, REYNALDO ALI-ALI
 289 LINGAYO, MARIA SILANG
 290 LOCSON, MERILINE BRAVO
 291 LOFSTRAND, JOHN ESPELLARGA
 292 LOGROÑO, EFREN NUÑEZ
 293 LOMONGO, IRENE THERESE GUITCHE
 294 LOMOSBOG, MAXIMO GUDELOSAO
 295 LONTOC, ANNELI REQUINA
 296 LONZAGA, CONCEPCION LINASAN
 297 LOPEZ, DOMENICO DUMADAG
 298 LOQUINTE, MARINA MATAFLORIDA
 299 LOTEREÑA, GIAN LOTEREÑA
 300 LUARDO, JESSABELLE SARAUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 8 of 12
 Released on JUNE 13, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 301 LUBATON, JOYCE AARON
 302 LUCERO, LOLITA MANGUIAT
 303 LUCIP, FELIX MANILLA
 304 LUGTU, BENITO ORIGEN
 305 LUY, ALLAN CAGAS
 306 MABALOS, MAYETH LUNGAY
 307 MAGALLONES, CHERRY FE AMOR QUIÑO
 308 MAGAYANES, LAARNI MARAVILLA
 309 MAGLAYA, MILDRED BANGI
 310 MAGSINO, LYMUEL RAZON
 311 MAGSINO, MARVIN DELGADO
 312 MALABUYO, AISSA PAMPLONA
 313 MALANOG, ROSYLITO TUGONON
 314 MALLARI, NORVIM CANO
 315 MALLARI, RODEL TABABA
 316 MAMUYAC, MARIA ANGELA MONICA SALUD BARRIENTOS
 317 MANANGUIT, IVANE GRACE DALMACIO
 318 MANANSALA, LOUIE RAMOS
 319 MANTOS, MARILYN FLORES
 320 MANUEL, NELSON MACADAEG
 321 MANUEL, RALYN SALAZAR
 322 MANUNGAS, RENANTE NOGALADA
 323 MANZANO, SHELAH RUTH CEBALLOS
 324 MAQUILING, ELSA MATADOS
 325 MARANAN, CYNTHIA UMALI
 326 MARGATE, ESTELLA BUENO
 327 MARQUEZ, REO MIANO
 328 MARTINEZ, EDGAR LABRA
 329 MATEO, THOMAS EDISON ACUNA
 330 MATIAS, RAYMUND ARTHUR CASTILLO
 331 MAYOR, DERRICK ENCARNACION
 332 MEJARES, BELMORE SANCHEZ
 333 MEKING, JENNIFER KATIGBAK
 334 MELAD, AMANCIO III MALIWAT
 335 MENDAÑA, NOEL CANO
 336 MENDEZ, SAMUEL AUTIDA
 337 MENDOZA, MARISA MENDOZA
 338 MERCADO, JOSE JOVANNY MCGUIRE
 339 MERCADO, KIRBY SANTOS
 340 MERCADO, NOEL II DUBLADO
 341 MERCADO, SHERWIN MAKALINTAL
 342 MIGUEL, JULIUS BULAN
 343 MINGUEZ, MA TERESA LONGCOP
 344 MONCANO, AMALIA AUSTRAL
 345 MONDEJAR, JOEVIC OTICO
 346 MONTALES, ELMER SODUSTA
 347 MONTEFALCON, TOMAS GEVERA
 348 MONTEJO, CRISTIAN FILOMENO
 349 MONTERON, MICHAELLESTER ORDOÑEZ
 350 MONTON, EFREN FAJURA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 9 of 12
 Released on JUNE 13, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 351 MORACA, RODOLFO CUIZON
 352 MORADA, VALTER LALUNIO
 353 MORALES, JULIEMERY CAÑADILLA
 354 MULAT, EDGAR MARQUEZ
 355 MULINGBAYAN, NARCISO VILLANUEVA
 356 NANUAL, BERNADETTE JUMAWAN
 357 NARVASA, RITA AMOR MULAT
 358 NEYRA, JOANNE HAZEL AGTUCA
 359 NGINA, KARRYL MAE CHAN
 360 NIOG, REY OÑES
 361 NUÑEZ, ANASTACIO III HICALE
 362 ODAL, ROFELIETA LACEA
 363 ODI-JACILDO, ATHENIE LAARNI SUSMEÑA
 364 ODIN, MOHAMAD MAMENTAL
 365 OLANDRES, FLORIME YANGKE
 366 ORBUDA, JOEL DELA RAMA
 367 OSIOS, JOANABELLA CALAG
 368 PACANA, MEZLAINE JAY SUSUSCO
 369 PACATANG, CONCEPCION CAIREL
 370 PACIS, MARY ANN MIGUEL
 371 PACOT, ANTONIO JR RESTAURO
 372 PAGARAN, ERIC LADORES
 373 PAGBILAO, DENCIO AQUINO
 374 PAJARON, PATRICIA PAOLA GUECO
 375 PALAWAN, AIRISH PEJANO
 376 PALMITOS, ASUNCION DELGADO
 377 PANDELA, ELISA INFANTE
 378 PANDI, EVARISTO GODOFREDO LUKBAN
 379 PANGANIBAN, ANNA LEE SABINO
 380 PANORIL, BUENAFE JR PAGE
 381 PAQUIA, ROSANNO SANGUYU
 382 PARAMIO, CONSUELO OBAS
 383 PAROJINOG, RAMIL PETALCORIN
 384 PASAWILAN, MAKMOD SAIB
 385 PASION, ESTRELLA ACEBEDO
 386 PASUMBAL, FLORANTE ANDAL
 387 PATI-AN, MARIA RHODORA MANGINSAY
 388 PATRIARCA, ELVEN BOLON
 389 PATRICIO, SHERYLL GELLOR
 390 PAWIG, MYRLA ANGELES
 391 PEREZ, MARIA ODESA ZEPEDA
 392 PEREZ, MAY ANNELLE VICTORIO
 393 PEREZ, PREECESS JULEE ALEGRE
 394 PEÑALOZA, MA ESTRELLA LUZ REALISTA
 395 PIANO, ELSON JR DELOS SANTOS
 396 PILAR, WILFREDO JR BIAGTAN
 397 PLATA, NELSON FIGURO
 398 PODERANAN, JOVELYN SAJULGA
 399 PONCE, RENANTE LEONIN
 400 PONIADO, ERWIN BARILLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 10 of 12
 Released on JUNE 13, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 401 PREÑA, MARIA SOLEDAD TIBOR
 402 PUJANES, KHRISTINE HOPE ANGELES
 403 QUIBUYEN, RODEL LEJAT
 404 QUIDATO, IMELDA PAROFALDINO
 405 QUIJADA, CARLO CANDARI
 406 QUINTERO, EDUARDO TAÑEDO
 407 QUIZON, KIM PAULO LUPIG
 408 RACAZA-LENDIO, ANECITA
 409 RAGAS, JUVY ROBINA
 410 RAGUB, JAY-AR OLAYA
 411 RAMOS, ANGELO INNOCENCIO RIO
 412 RAMOS, RANDY BAGALAY
 413 RAMOS, ROGER SERVANDO
 414 RECIÑA, EDWIN DAABAY
 415 REGALADO, ALMA BERNADETTE LIGGAYU
 416 REGINIO, SHEALY MAAÑO
 417 RELATOR, ALAN LUPOZ
 418 REMOLADOR, PERRY JAN NABOS
 419 REMOTO, ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ
 420 RENDON, PRIME ENRIQUE ROXAS
 421 REPIQUE, JERI DAVE SABIO
 422 RETAMAR, ALLAN ESTOQUIA
 423 RETUYA, JOHN CEREZO
 424 REYES, CHESTERTON OPALLA
 425 REYES, JULLIE BRIONES
 426 REYES, MARVIN CALABIO
 427 REYES, TORIBIO III GEOTINA
 428 RHUDY, HAZEL JACE SIBI
 429 RICALDE, BENITO JR MALAYAO
 430 RIMANDO, WRAIE SAMPORNA
 431 RIVERA, ARTLHEENE GALLARDO
 432 RIVERA, GERALD LAGUERTA
 433 RIVERA, MICHAEL GENAVIA
 434 RIZARDO, PHILIP JOY ROBILLOS
 435 ROBLES, EDSON MERCADO
 436 ROCAS, JOSEPH ARAPOC
 437 RODRIGO, CRISTINA FELIPE
 438 ROSALES, JOSEPHINE GOC-ONG
 439 ROSARIO, CHARYLL DOSDOS
 440 ROSAS, ARNEL SOBREVIÑAS
 441 RUIZ, GLENDA SEDONIO
 442 SAAVEDRA, ELIAS ZAFRA
 443 SADULLO, MA CLARA RITA LINDA AGCAOILI
 444 SALAZAR, CESAR JR BUNDA
 445 SALAZAR, RICHARD GORGONIA
 446 SALES, EMMA GISSELLE GARGARITA
 447 SALVADOR, TEODORA HARESCO
 448 SALVATIERRA, NOEL ESTA
 449 SAMANTELA, SANDRA SIONICIO
 450 SAMSON, MARLON IGNACIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 11 of 12
 Released on JUNE 13, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 451 SAN JUAN, JAYSON EDWARD BATACLAN
 452 SANTAROMANA, FRANCIS XAVIER DE LEON
 453 SARANILLO, RICHARD ELIVERA
 454 SARIGUMBA, LAURICE CALIPUSAN
 455 SARIO, KEVIN JACK AMERICA
 456 SAYAT, MA THERESA DADIVAS
 457 SEDANO, CHONA QUILANG
 458 SEGOVIA, RIZA MILAN
 459 SEGUNDINO, JOSEPHINE JANDOQUILE
 460 SERDAN, MANUEL APIAG
 461 SERRANO, JOAN PUA
 462 SICAT, CHRYZL TORRES
 463 SILAGAN, ERLINDA ABDON
 464 SILORIO, GEOFFREY
 465 SILVA, LIZ CLEMENTE
 466 SILVA, RENFRED LEONEL CALUB
 467 SINDAC, RIZALITO COMBALICER
 468 SINGIT, THERESE SIMEON
 469 SOFLA, RONALD KIL-O
 470 SOMOZA, MISSILES MIJARES
 471 SONIO, MAYETTE VANESSA ORIA
 472 SORIANO, JUAN PAOLO FAMA
 473 SUAREZ, DENISE ANN-MARIE RAMIREZ
 474 SUGATAIN, ALEJANDRO ENRIQUEZ
 475 SUGUE, JOMEL ALIADO
 476 SUNGA, ABIGAIL PINEDA
 477 SUSTENTO, HENRY MARINO
 478 SUSTIGUER, ROMEO JR ACOJIDO
 479 SUÑEGA, GUILLERMO JR CAPIÑA
 480 SY, JANIS MAE RODRIGO
 481 TABAG, HEHERSON HABON
 482 TABAMO, REANEL NAGASAN
 483 TABBANG, BRENDA REQUINO
 484 TABIADO, ALEL ENOY
 485 TADEJE, MARK JAY BORRES
 486 TAGNIPEZ, CHRISTIAN KELVIN VERGARA
 487 TALAWA, ELIZABETH MORALES
 488 TALAY, JOEL SAN JOSE
 489 TALLEDO, BENGIE SORONIO
 490 TAN, MARILOU CUA
 491 TAN, REYZALDY BONIFACIO
 492 TANGHAL, ROMEL PATRICK ESPIRITU
 493 TANGONAN, BRIGIDA SACLOT
 494 TAPILOT, ALEXANDER BAJENTING
 495 TAYABAN, EARLENE YAUN
 496 TENA, ARNULFO FORTUNADO
 497 TEVES, JUMAR GARDOCE
 498 TIGUIAMO, JAY-ARR GARALDE
 499 TIGULO, APRIL ANN DEMETRIO
 500 TIOTUYCO, TARCISIUS TANHUECO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 12 of 12
 Released on JUNE 13, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 501 TOLEDO, ALETH BONTILAO
 502 TOLENTINO, RYAM DE JESUS
 503 TORREFRANCA, IMELIDA GENSON
 504 TUMALE, ISIDRA EVANGELISTA
 505 TUMILAP, EUGENE INOCENTE
 506 TUMULAK, JOSE GONZALO SUAREZ
 507 TUSCANO, VILLAMOR BARCELLANO
 508 URBINA, EULALIA DAPLIN
 509 UROT, ADORA MAY PLUMA
 510 URSUA, ROMMEL TAPO
 511 UY, KIM FERNANDO ALTRE
 512 VALIENTE, DENNIS CABUCO
 513 VALLES, WILLIAM JR ISABELO
 514 VELASCO, RICARDO VICTOR ANDAYA
 515 VELASQUEZ, LEDA PAGCALIWAGAN
 516 VERALLO, VINCENT ANITO
 517 VERAYIN, JUDY DAVID
 518 VERDEBLANCO, CASTOR GRACILLA
 519 VERDOTE, ANNABELLE GONZALEZ
 520 VIBAR, CHESTER EMIL NAVAR
 521 VICADA, GEMMA CRISTIE LAGARE
 522 VILLAFUERTE, MILFLORENCE AGUSTIN
 523 VILLAMOR, ROMUEL JOHN CENABRE
 524 VILLANIA, MARIA FE AGU
 525 VILLANUEVA, GRACE VALENCIA
 526 VILLANUEVA, JESLYN DACALAÑO
 527 VILLANUEVA, MARY FLOR LLENADO
 528 VILLANUEVA, VOLTAIRE CHAVEZ
 529 VILLAPANDO, SIMON PETER DEJELO
 530 VILLAREAL, CLYDE UBALUBAO
 531 VILLAROSA, MARC DANIEL DOMINISE
 532 VILLEGAS, HARVEY AGAN
 533 VILLEGAS, REY LATAYAN
 534 VISTAL, JOHN TITUS JUMAMOY
 535 WAYCO, WINNY CONTIGA
 536 YANGZON, MANUEL FELIX VOLFANGO
 537 YOCOR, RODERICK CAPAROSO
 538 YPARRAGUIRRE, ROSALYN DE LA ROSA
 539 YRASGA, RUBEN DAGUMAN
 540 YUNUN, MARY JANE SAMSON
 541 YUTIAMCO, ALBEN PAYAPAYA
 542 ZOLUAGA, DOLLY ANNE MASTILERO
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!



Latest List Updates