November 17, 2016

Filled Under:

List of Passers: September 25, 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Elementary Level Page 21

The information below contains the list of the official passers for the Board Examination for Teachers or popularly known as LET or Licensure Examination for Teachers held last September 25, 2016. According to some sites the expected date of the results will be this coming November 21 to December 9, 2016. So please visit this page daily for our updates. The list is for Elementary Level only.

List of Passers: September 25, 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET)

Congratulations to all the passers and better study and pray hard next for the unfortunates.

List of Passers: September 25, 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Elementary Level

SURNAMES that start with letter U: [ Not your surname? Go to MAIN PAGE list of passers]

22244 UBAL, JACQUELYN COLITA
22245 UBAL, JOLENE BUSTAMANTE
22246 UBALDE, CRISTINA DAHE
22247 UBALDE, IRIS MAE AÑONUEVO
22248 UBALDE, MARK RAMIR BACALA
22249 UBALDO, ROCEL LAMOSTE
22250 UBALDO, RUEL MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:447 of 469
Seq. No. N a m e
22251 UBALES, JAYJAN CUTERON
22252 UBAN, JENNY ROSE AGBAS
22253 UBANA, RIAN MAY CABILDO
22254 UBANAN, JAZEL ACAIN
22255 UBANDO, SHELLA MARIE LACAMBRA
22256 UBANG, SHEENA BELLE SEMA
22257 UBAS, FEMIE MARGUERETTE SANCHEZ
22258 UBAY, KARLA JEANNE SIABOC
22259 UBUNGEN, ROMELYN VANCEFRA
22260 UCAB, JULIET ESTAÑOL
22261 UCHAYAN, MYLINE HEN-ACHAN
22262 UDARBE, JUVY ANN PAMISA
22263 UDTO, ALDITH GUNAYAN
22264 UDTOHAN, NOEMI YAP
22265 UGA, MARIAFE LUMIGAN
22266 UGALDE, BERNADETH MARQUEZ
22267 UGALDE, FRANCE BERLIN
22268 UGBAMEN, ARCHIE NUDALO
22269 UGERIO, CHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
22270 UGOT, CHRISTINE JANE MARCOS
22271 UGTONAN, CHARIE-ANN TANDALONG
22272 ULANDAY, KATHRINA JOY FERNANDEZ
22273 ULANGKAYA, NORHANI USOP
22274 ULAT, JOAN CHRISTINE AMIEL OCAMPO
22275 ULILA, ERIKA JANE LOJERO
22276 ULILA, RAFAEL LEGASPI
22277 ULITA, ALYZA MARIE DE LOS SANTOS
22278 ULLANGGI, ROLYN PINKIHAN
22279 ULLERO, LEIYA DUMADAG
22280 UMADHAY, EDEN ROSE SOMOGOD
22281 UMALI, MARY JOY ULAN
22282 UMALI, ROSEMARIE ROSALES
22283 UMANGAY, APRIL FEYE ESTOESTA
22284 UMANI, ROSELILY COREA
22285 UMBAC, EDWIL COSTANTE
22286 UMBAL, RODELLE BARCENAS
22287 UMBAO, DERLIE CORDOVA
22288 UMBAO, ROBERT ALOYAN
22289 UMEK, SATCHEL DABON
22290 UMENGAN, JEOSIPHEN CAMANGEG
22291 UMEREZ, DARREL PALOMINO
22292 UMIPIG, GAIL ROSELLE SALAZAR
22293 UMOSO, JAYZEL DE OCAMPO
22294 UMPAD, GRETCHEL BANDOY
22295 UMPAR, JONAIMAH PANGCOGA
22296 UNABIA, JOHN HENDRIX
22297 UNABIA, RAPHAEL RENZ SOTTO
22298 UNAK, JENNY ROSE KAMBLAN
22299 UNAY, CRISTELYN RAPOSAS
22300 UNAY, EVELYN SOLIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:448 of 469
Seq. No. N a m e
22301 UNAY, GERLIE BASADA
22302 UNCIANO, JOANNA MAE BALLESTEROS
22303 UNCIANO, PRINCESS JELL GIANAN
22304 UNDO, ROLYN ANTONIO
22305 UNGRIANO, SARAHLYN BROFAS
22306 UNITE, SHARMANE BAUTISTA
22307 UNLAD, WENDILYN JANDOG
22308 UNOS, NASRUDIN BIDO
22309 UNOS, NORAIMAH AMPASO
22310 UNTAL, RACHEL DACARA
22311 UNTALAN, JANELICA SARMIENTO
22312 UNTALAN, MAY JOY GICARO
22313 UNTALASCO, BENILDA ELEGARES
22314 UNTOLAN, ERLINDA TUÑACAO
22315 UNTONG, ABDURAJAK AKBAR
22316 URAGA, KELVIN OCULTO
22317 URAYAN, ARJAELYN SARMIENTO
22318 URBANO, IANA CHRISTINE ESCAÑO
22319 URBANO, JANICE CABUSLAY
22320 URBANO, JHERLYN AGUYOS
22321 URBANO, MARY JOY SACRISTAN
22322 URBI, JINKY MAE VILLARIN
22323 URBINA, CONCEPCION OBEDENCIO
22324 URBINA, JANET BONDOC
22325 URBINA, MAE ANTOINETTE ALAG
22326 URETA, PRINCESS JESETT SANTILLANA
22327 URGEL, REYMHAR POSAS
22328 URI, KATLEYA BALAALDIA
22329 URIARTE, PINGCY PONTEVEDRA
22330 URIBE, ROSELYN GONZALES
22331 URIETA, ARIANE DE JOSE
22332 UROT, ALYN MELIANG
22333 UROT, MARILOU
22334 URQUIOLA, AFRIL JOY ABELITA
22335 URSABIA, CLAUDINE ROSE RICABO
22336 URSABIA, MARK KEVIN ZANTUA
22337 URSAGA, JOYLENMAR MANINGO
22338 URSAL, DAYLENE COYOCA
22339 URSAL, JEY COYOCA
22340 URSAL, RICA SINANGOTE
22341 URSULUM, ALYSSA KAREN CATAN
22342 URTAL, CIARA GEORGETTE PAREJA
22343 USERO, ROSITA LAGARTEJA
22344 USMAN, BADRUDIN CUNDAG
22345 USMAN, JOLLARINA ALIM
22346 USMAN, MOHAMMAD JABBER TAMPUGAO
22347 USMAN, SITTIE FATMAH NAZRIA SINAL
22348 USMAN, YBRAHYMN MARQUEZ
22349 USON, DAVID SOLOMON BURAYAG
22350 USON, IRISH CLAYDE BARJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:449 of 469
Seq. No. N a m e
22351 USOP, FARHANA PAGAYAO
22352 USOP, RUFFAIDAH PACA
22353 USOP, SHENA RHEA JAAPAL
22354 USTARIS, KATHERINE CHECKMAN
22355 UTLANG, JEZEL BUENO
22356 UTTO, CHAREEN KWALTA
22357 UTULO, ROSETTE CARMINADA
22358 UY, ADRIAN LECITIVO
22359 UY, BERNADETTE TEOPEZ
22360 UY, DESA IVORY DEALA
22361 UY, JOSEPHINE CASTILLO
22362 UY, KRIZZA LOUISE GAYONDATO
22363 UY, LEXLIE PAULO CARDENAS
22364 UY, MARJORY DOMINGUES
22365 UY, MORENA PEREZ
22366 UY, RAZZEL JEE MAGBANUA
22367 UY, WENDELL DELA PEÑA
22368 UY CHENG, ANGEL CANTIVEROS

Note: The list above will be updated once the PRC released the official results of passers.

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!



Latest List Updates