November 19, 2016

Filled Under:

List of Passers: September 25, 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Secondary Level Page 21

The information below contains the list of the official passers for the Board Examination for Teachers or popularly known as LET or Licensure Examination for Teachers held last September 25, 2016. According to some sites the expected date of the results will be this coming November 21 to December 9, 2016. So please visit this page daily for our updates. The list is for Secondary Level only.

List of Passers: September 25, 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET)

Congratulations to all the passers and better study and pray hard next for the unfortunates.

List of Passers: September 25, 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Secondary Level

SURNAMES that start with letter U: [ Not your surname? Go to MAIN PAGE list of passers]

29827 UALAT, GILBERT JOHN TABOR
29828 UALAT, SHARMAINE IBARRA
29829 UAYAN, JAMES QUIROBEN REMENTEZO
29830 UBA, IVORY JOY AL-OS
29831 UBA, KIRSTEN BUCOG
29832 UBA, MARITTES GALOPE
29833 UBA, SARAH MAE DACUTAN
29834 UBA, SHEILA MAE FUSCABLO
29835 UBAGAN, JOEMAR AGABE
29836 UBAL, ROSE ANN REGIDOR
29837 UBALDE, MIELROSE MACAS
29838 UBALDE, NATHALIE MAE ESTILLANA
29839 UBALDE, ROE MORAN
29840 UBALDO, JENIQUE OBAS
29841 UBALDO, JERALDO BONDOC
29842 UBALDO, MARK ANGELO EUGENIO
29843 UBALES, ANA MARIE MILLIANG
29844 UBANA, JUSPER DACILLO
29845 UBANA, MARY GRACE GAVIOLA
29846 UBANDO, MARY GRACE ESTOLAS
29847 UBANDO, MAUREEN VICTORIA MERCADO
29848 UBARRA, ARTEM PATERNO
29849 UBAY, REDGIE GENTICA
29850 UBAÑA, NIKKI SERVITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:599 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29851 UBIBI, JEROME PINGAD
29852 UBIÑA, MAYET CARANGUIAN
29853 UBUGAN, CHRISTY MARIE LIM
29854 UBUNGEN, JESSAH MAE TALINGTING
29855 UCOL, ROWENA ANGELES
29856 UDANI, MERVIN ROY BERMUDEZ
29857 UDANI, SHARMAINE BAUTISTA
29858 UDARBE, FLOR ANGELIE SEGURO
29859 UDARBE, LIMUEL JR BANDOY
29860 UDARBE, ROSALYN SIA
29861 UDAT, NOR-AIN SANDRON
29862 UDAUNDO, RONALD ARATAS
29863 UDDI-E, NOEMI DALOGDOG
29864 UDTIE, RAHIMA MANGAGCOM
29865 UDTOHAN, MELODIA SISTOSO
29866 UDTOJAN, DIANA ROSE ABARQUEZ
29867 UGABAN, ROWENA GARCIA
29868 UGALDE, JOHNNY BUSILAG
29869 UGALE, ANGELVEE VILLENA
29870 UGAS, FERDINAND JR ALCANTARA
29871 UGAS, MARK DEXTER ESTIQUITA
29872 UGAY, KRIZYL JOY MAKILING
29873 UGDIMAN, CARLA MAE POMADA
29874 UGDIMAN, JEIHRRAMAY CALMA
29875 UGDIMAN, ROCHEL SOTA
29876 UGOT, KRISTINE TOMAS
29877 UJANO, STEPHEN AYALA
29878 ULAMA, MUHAIFA KUSAIN
29879 ULANDAY, LORELIE SUMANTING
29880 ULANG, RAYMART ARAGOZA
29881 ULBA, ROCHELLE ANNE GACOSCOS
29882 ULEP, DON DENVER BATI-EL
29883 ULEP, LEO MARK YALA
29884 ULEP, MARRY JANE CANONIZADO
29885 ULIBAS, ERNESTO JR TURTOSA
29886 ULIT, HONNEY GRACE IMPELIDO
29887 ULLALIM, MARY JOY ALSIYANG
29888 ULNAGAN, JED PAUL VILLAMOR
29889 ULPINDO, JULIUS CEASAR SARIAN
29890 ULSANO, LYNCH MAY HERMOGENES
29891 ULSON, AVELINE NANGIT
29892 ULSON, KATHLENE CALANDAY
29893 UMADHAY, RICHIE GIALOGO
29894 UMALI, ALBERT MANRIQUE
29895 UMALI, ANNJENICA ORCIGA
29896 UMALI, JEFFREY MAAS
29897 UMALI, JOYCE PARALEJAS
29898 UMALI, JUVY MAY BAYDID
29899 UMALI, MA CRISTINA PLACER
29900 UMALI, MICHELE AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:600 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29901 UMALLA, APRILYN QUIBILAN
29902 UMANDAL, RONNIE BEJASA
29903 UMANDAP, AILEEN LAPITAN
29904 UMAS-AS, AIZA BESTUDIO
29905 UMAYAN, JENNIFER ALABADO
29906 UMBAC, JAMES CARL ALCANSADO
29907 UMBAC, JENNY DAWN PAMAGAN
29908 UMBAJENO, MAY JOY LARANANG
29909 UMBALAN, RAHIMA GANDAWALI
29910 UMBAY, VANESSA BETHSON PELIPAS
29911 UMMAR, NURMINA MUSTAHAM
29912 UMPA, AL-KHALID DEPANTE
29913 UMPA, SAMERA HADJI DAUD
29914 UMPACAN, JANINE LAZARO
29915 UMPAR, JAMELA ALI
29916 UMUPANG, NOVELYN DE LOS SANTOS
29917 UNABIA, HAZEL ANN ITANG
29918 UNABIA, JEMUEL PAUL LANDINGIN
29919 UNABIA, RON JACOB NOROÑA
29920 UNAJAN, FRENRIELA INTONG
29921 UNATING, EMAR GILLE
29922 UNAY, EVANGELINE SOLIS
29923 UNCIANO, FEVIE JANE CARIÑO
29924 UNCIANO, FLORIE MAE BALLESTEROS
29925 UNDANG, GINO REDAMA
29926 UNDANG, LOU REDAMA
29927 UNDANG, NOVIE TWEENIE BARBA
29928 UNDANG, PATRICIA CARLA NADONZA
29929 UNGOD, MARK ANGELO ZAMORA
29930 UNGRIA, MARY FAITH PONCE
29931 UNICO, LADY ANN TRANSFIGURACION
29932 UNIDA, BRENDA JOY CABALZA
29933 UNITO, CHERYL LIZ MACATIGUE
29934 UNO, GAYE MARIE RUEDA
29935 UNOS, DONNA GAY LIM
29936 UNRADA, ASAMIRA DUNGCA
29937 UNSIL, JEPER AMPUAN
29938 UNSON, APPLE KATE SALVAÑA
29939 UNTALAN, CHERRIE ANNE LEONCIO
29940 UNTALAN, MARY BETH SISON
29941 UNTALAN, REYMARK DALANGIN
29942 UNTALAN, RINALYN CASIMINA
29943 UNTALASCO, JHON ARVIN ESTOQUE
29944 UNTALASCO, RACHELLE AN TIMMALOG
29945 UNTAY, SHIELA MAE BALESCO
29946 UNTE, FATIMA JOY GALLANA
29947 UPANO, ELTONE FLORES
29948 URAO, SARNA SAHIAL
29949 URATE, ARJIE GARBE
29950 URAYENZA, ELOISA MAE JANE PAJEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:601 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29951 URBANO, DARIE LEE TEMPORAZA
29952 URBANO, JOHN KENNETH MIRANDA
29953 URBANO, JONALYN JOSE
29954 URBANO, REMIE JOY SOLARTE
29955 URBANO, REX DHARLON DEL CAMPO
29956 URBIEN, CRISTY BARAQUIO
29957 URBIZTONDO, JESHEART MAGLASANG
29958 URBIZTONDO, SHANNEN
29959 URBONA, MYLENE ORAÑO
29960 URETA, BERNICE FAITH CABAYA
29961 URETA, ERIC FRANKLIN MABUNGA
29962 URGEL, JIMMY MAGPAROK
29963 URGELLES, JHON RONNEL DELOS SANTOS
29964 URI, NERISH JOY BURI
29965 URIAN, MELODY PABLO
29966 URIARTE, WILFREDO JR NAGAR
29967 URIBE, JOHN MAR QUIMNO
29968 URIBE, RESSA ALEGADO
29969 URIETA, JAN DEO TULAYLAY
29970 URMANITA, JOEL CUMILANG
29971 URMINITA, MARRIDEL MAYUGA
29972 URQUIOLA, MARY ROSE HOBAYAN
29973 URQUIZA, DAPNY DOGMOC
29974 URRIZA, RODEL CORACERO
29975 URRO, ERIC UJANO
29976 URSAL, CHERRY MAE MAGLASANG
29977 URSAL, HELEN CABATAÑA
29978 URSAL, MARC VINCENT MANDAL
29979 URSUA, MARIVIC LIMPAYOS
29980 URSUA, MARY TERESA FE DELA CRUZ
29981 URSUA, RENZO MENESES
29982 URSUA, RIZABRIN URSUA
29983 URSUA, ROSALYN ABADINES
29984 URSULUM, RAFFY ANDRES
29985 URTOLA, CRISTIAN JOHN BASANG
29986 USBAL, EDRALYN BLANCAFLOR
29987 USERO, DONNEL VILLAREY
29988 USERO, JAY CHESTER DELOS SANTOS
29989 USITA, AILEEN TUBON
29990 USITA, DIANNE TABARANGAO
29991 USMAN, ALNADZMIE KISON
29992 USMAN, JAMALIA SULTAN
29993 USMAN, NASIMAH BALINDONG
29994 USMAN, SAMIAH BATUA-AN
29995 USODAN, AMINAH BALLOGAN
29996 USON, CHARLIE MARLANG
29997 USOP, NOROLHAQ HADJI SUKOR
29998 UTANES, NARGLON CALUBONG
29999 UTAP, MUGUIAHID SAID
30000 UTAYDE, ERIC AREOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:602 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30001 UTTO, BAI NORHAYA MUPAK
30002 UTUNAIN, HJA AIDA TARI
30003 UVERO, DANIELLE JULIUS CRUZ
30004 UY, AILEEN GODOY
30005 UY, CAMILLE GRACE IRINGAN
30006 UY, CHARLENE MAE CHUA
30007 UY, CHESKA DELLE CASING
30008 UY, JAN PAUL LIMON
30009 UY, JENNALYN AVANCEÑA
30010 UY, JENNIFER HERMOSILLA
30011 UY, JOEL ESTRADA
30012 UY, KATHERINE BALBUENA
30013 UY, LORRAINE OBLINA
30014 UY, MARICHELLE LACOSTA
30015 UY, MARY ANGELI LOSENTES
30016 UY, MAY
30017 UY, MELODY SULTAN
30018 UY, PRIMISELMA ANTONIO
30019 UY, RALF RUDY NIEL DIEZ
30020 UY, SARLYN ROSOS
30021 UYAG, THEASAL ESSAH ENTIA
30022 UYAGON, NIMFA BANDAO
30023 UYANGUREN, REMILYN BELARMINO
30024 UYBAAN, JC ANGELO TAYABAN
30025 UYENGCO, PETER CHRISTIAN LIM
30026 UYSON, DARYL MACARANDAN

Note: The list above will be updated once the PRC released the official results of passers.

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!



Latest List Updates