November 19, 2016

Filled Under:

List of Passers: September 25, 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Secondary Level Page 24

The information below contains the list of the official passers for the Board Examination for Teachers or popularly known as LET or Licensure Examination for Teachers held last September 25, 2016. According to some sites the expected date of the results will be this coming November 21 to December 9, 2016. So please visit this page daily for our updates. The list is for Secondary Level only.

List of Passers: September 25, 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET)

Congratulations to all the passers and better study and pray hard next for the unfortunates.

List of Passers: September 25, 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Secondary Level

SURNAMES that start with letter Y: [ Not your surname? Go to MAIN PAGE list of passers]

31040 YABAO, WARREN ESPINA
31041 YABUT, ARCILLE MAE AGUSTIN
31042 YABUT, JESSICA ABENOJA
31043 YABUT, MARITHES BALQUIN
31044 YACAPIN, JENNY SALCEDO
31045 YACO, MELIZA TUMAOB
31046 YACO, ZENETH CUSI
31047 YADAN, MAITAH SULANG
31048 YADAO, DEJE AZAMAT RAMOS
31049 YADAO, JEAN JESSICA FONTILLA
31050 YADAO, LYNELYN TIROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:623 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31051 YADAO, MONICA ALYKA FONTILLA
31052 YADAO, RAYMUND ANTONIO
31053 YAGO, AMABEL YU
31054 YAGO, ROSELIE GALIAS
31055 YAGONG, ROSEMARY SOTELLEZA
31056 YAGONIA, KATRINA ROMBO
31057 YAHIN, CHARMAINE BAUTISTA
31058 YAKIT, NIMFA UBALDO
31059 YAMARO, LOIDA ALVARADO
31060 YAMAS, JUN MARK TAMBE
31061 YAMBA, SALY ELTAGON
31062 YAMBA, ZENEMAI PAGOMPANA
31063 YAMBOT, SHEKAINA DELOS REYES
31064 YAMSON, MARVIN JR CENTILLAS
31065 YAMSON, MILLER JR MASCARDO
31066 YANA, DELMA RANQUE
31067 YANGA, CHRISTINE ANGELIQUE JOHNSON
31068 YANGA, JUNE RUSSELLE
31069 YANGA, VINCE JHON BAUTISTA
31070 YANGA-ON, RENBRAN INDONG
31071 YANGAN, LORENA GIANGAN
31072 YANGAT, ANGELINA MOYA
31073 YANGO, JEANETTE OCAMPO
31074 YANGO, SHANEN PABUSTAN
31075 YANGOS, HAYDEE UNAY
31076 YANGUAS, MARITES CALI
31077 YANGYANG, BEARENCE SAUYEN
31078 YANIG, MITCHEL DINONG
31079 YANO, JENNY HALOOT
31080 YANOGACIO, MARIUS JAYSON ARENAS
31081 YANSON, JOVEN JR POLINAR
31082 YANTO, DHIANNE FRECILLA NERA
31083 YAO, SWEETZEL DUNGCA
31084 YAP, CULHANE ZARRAGA
31085 YAP, CZARINA CASIN
31086 YAP, FLORELYN MIRANDA
31087 YAP, LONAH LIM
31088 YAP, MARIE GRACE CEMINE
31089 YAP, MICHAEL VINCENT GIRON
31090 YAP, MIKAELA CAMILON
31091 YAPCHING, IRA JESUS JR ENERO
31092 YAPE, CATHERINE MAGO
31093 YAPE, MARRAH LYDIA SITIER
31094 YAPE, VANESSA DOBLON
31095 YAPUT, FATIMA DAIZ
31096 YAQUIT, MARK CHRISTIAN EDER
31097 YAQUITEN, BRYAN MEJIA
31098 YARA, CHERRY GRACE SIBONGA
31099 YARE, CHERYL FAITH ABANDONADO
31100 YARES, APRIL PRINCESS DOGOLDOGOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:624 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31101 YARES, CHRIS CYNDIE NABISES
31102 YASA, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
31103 YASAY, LEO VERGEL TAYAO
31104 YASAY, MARY JOY LIBRE
31105 YASAÑA, FARRAH GAIL NOBLE
31106 YASIS, GRACE DEL ROSARIO
31107 YASOL, RINALYN JAMON
31108 YASON, THEODORO ABAD
31109 YASOÑA, ANDREA JEAN GARCIA
31110 YATCO, ALBERT ELI LABABIT
31111 YATE, EDZENCION PACIS
31112 YAUN, MARY CARYL LIMPIO
31113 YAUNG, MARK BRAYN SALUDES
31114 YAYAIN, JOBERT REGENIO
31115 YAÑEZ, APRIL JADE PASTOLERO
31116 YAÑEZ, JAMAICA AIKO MABULAY
31117 YBAY, CATHLYN BALDERAS
31118 YBAÑEZ, ANGEL MAE ESNARDO
31119 YBAÑEZ, ANGELO IGNACIO SARAUM
31120 YBAÑEZ, BRIAN ROXAS
31121 YBAÑEZ, CIRILO JR OLASIMAN
31122 YBAÑEZ, ERIC LABASTILLA
31123 YBAÑEZ, ERLIZA CASAMAYOR
31124 YBAÑEZ, EVELYN PURA
31125 YBAÑEZ, JEAN PAUL POMASIN
31126 YBAÑEZ, LALYN LUMONGSUD
31127 YBAÑEZ, MARIA CHESKA CATALUÑA
31128 YBAÑEZ, MARJORIE ESPAÑOLA
31129 YBAÑEZ, MYLENE OBENZA
31130 YBAÑEZ, NIÑO MABAYO
31131 YBAÑEZ, REGINA CATUBAY
31132 YBAÑEZ, RITCHE NEIL CORONEL
31133 YBERA, JOHN JERIC TOLENTINO
31134 YCAY, SHEILA MAY URETA
31135 YECLA, DEXTER JAN PASTRANA
31136 YECLA, JACKIELYN BAYHON
31137 YECYEC, RENATO GEALON
31138 YECYEC, SHAIRALYN LOGRONIO
31139 YEE, WILYN ASNE
31140 YERE, REINA NICCA ABAY
31141 YERRO, JEREMY VENTURA
31142 YERRO, LEA TURTUR
31143 YERVA, MARY ANN MILLENA
31144 YGONIA, CHERRY MAE DIVINAGRACIA
31145 YIU, ALMAY BARRERAS
31146 YJAN, LYNZHEE STAR PONDOC
31147 YLAGAN, MA ANTONETH LARGA
31148 YLANAN, EMILIE ROSE BELANGEL
31149 YLARDE, TEODORO JR CRUZ
31150 YNAYAN, CHARLENE JEAN HERMOSILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:625 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31151 YNCIERTO, ARIEL ERGUERO
31152 YNCLINO, MELODY FATIMA ALBERCA
31153 YNGCONG, CASMERE MARCELINO
31154 YNOT, ANTONETTE APAYOR
31155 YNTIG, ALEDEN CAPIDTUAN
31156 YOCTE, ARMINA BUENSUCESO
31157 YONGYONG, MARLON CESAR IAN AQUINO
31158 YONSON, LOVELYN GRANADA
31159 YONTING, CRISTINE NELLAS
31160 YORO, JERSAM EBUIZA
31161 YORONG, MARFE TORLAO
31162 YOSORES, NUELYN CLAIRE CAYOD-ONG
31163 YOSORES, REMSIE SAMBRANA
31164 YOUNG, MAKEDA PAG-ASA ROSANA
31165 YPANTO, DWIGHT JIMENEZ
31166 YPIL, NELIZA YTANG
31167 YPON, JIMMY BELANGGOY
31168 YPULONG, JOHN PAUL AGUS
31169 YRAUDA, ARLYN GRACE LUNOR
31170 YRAY, KIMBERLY CABASAG
31171 YRAY, VENCIN TAMAYO
31172 YSON, CHRISTINE SEGURA
31173 YSON, GLAIZA ROSS GREGORIO
31174 YSULAN, JEHARALYN POWIT
31175 YSULAT, ANNIELYN FLORES
31176 YTARIO, GENALYN ROSE GAWAT
31177 YTURRIAGA, MARY ABIGAIL ALCORIZA
31178 YTURZAETA, PRINCESS MATHIS
31179 YU, CHIEJHEACA JEHANNA GERVACIO
31180 YU, JEANALYN ALVERO
31181 YU, RONA CORPUZ
31182 YUAYAN, ARGENTINA TUBAING
31183 YUBAL, JANET TANDINGAN
31184 YULE, RICARDO HOMEO
31185 YUMANG, LADY ANDRES
31186 YUMO, TESSA PASCUA
31187 YUMOL, EDGARDO JR DUNGO
31188 YUMOL, SHERYL AMARILA
31189 YUMUL, BIANCA SALONGA
31190 YUNGCO, FRANCIS DYMER BANTAY
31191 YURAG, CHRISTINE SARIO
31192 YURANGO, MIA CRIS TAN
31193 YURONG, REXFORD BANTILAN
31194 YUSALAN, YVETTE LLORERA
31195 YUSI, FRANCIS ROWEN CHAVEZ
31196 YUSINGCO, ALFONSO IÑIGO RECARO
31197 YUSINGCO, SHAUN PANOT
31198 YUSOFF, ELY ANTHONY ANGELES
31199 YUSON, ARVEGINO CARPIO
31200 YUSON, DANIEL RONULO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:626 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31201 YUSON, DIVINE GRACE BERSA
31202 YUSON, RODRIGO BAUTISTA
31203 YUSON, ROSELYN LAYAR
31204 YUSOP, BAI OMAIRAH MAMA
31205 YUSOPH, IJHERAFEL BALIOLA
31206 YUSOPH, JAOHARAH DIPATUAN
31207 YUSORES, ARVIN PALENZUELA
31208 YUTUC, HEIDI ACOSTA
31209 YUTUC, RISHELLE OCAMPO
31210 YWAY, DESIREE ANN ABELLANOSA
31211 YÑIGUEZ, MARIE ANTOINETTE HOFFMAN

Note: The list above will be updated once the PRC released the official results of passers.

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!



Latest List Updates