November 17, 2016

Filled Under:

List of Passers: September 25, 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Secondary Level Page 5

The information below contains the list of the official passers for the Board Examination for Teachers or popularly known as LET or Licensure Examination for Teachers held last September 25, 2016. According to some sites the expected date of the results will be this coming November 21 to December 9, 2016. So please visit this page daily for our updates. The list is for Secondary Level only.

List of Passers: September 25, 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET)

Congratulations to all the passers and better study and pray hard next for the unfortunates.

List of Passers: September 25, 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Secondary Level

SURNAMES that start with letter E: [ Not your surname? Go to MAIN PAGE list of passers]

11342 EA, CHRISTIAN
11343 EALA, KIRLEEN JOY DE LAS ALAS
11344 EAMILAO, JOY PARADO
11345 EBALAROSA, HERMOHINA LOBITAÑA
11346 EBALE, ZENAIDA BASILISCO
11347 EBALO, DONALD BAUTISTA
11348 EBAN, IVY AH-UL
11349 EBAN, NANCY QUIHAO
11350 EBANE, SR MA MILDRED OP ESMAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:229 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 EBANIN, JESSA MILLAN
11352 EBARAT, ALYNNA BEDEO
11353 EBARDO, DESIREE JOYCE MANAHAN
11354 EBARWANG, VENUS GANAGAN
11355 EBASAN, ALLEN REY LUCAÑAS
11356 EBETE, LUZEIL SARINO
11357 EBIN, ISAAC VILLANUEVA
11358 EBISA, JANETH MANAGAYTAY
11359 EBOL, EDWIN DESTRIZA
11360 EBOL, FEDELIZA LENDO
11361 EBOL, MARK PAUL BORJA
11362 EBORA, DANICE SHINE MANALASTAS
11363 EBORA, JOSHUA CAISIP
11364 EBORA, LARA MAE CASTILLO
11365 EBOÑA, JESUSA MADRID
11366 EBRADA, CARLO ABELA
11367 EBREO, CHARISSE FEL BEGAYO
11368 EBREO, HAZEL THERESE VERGARA
11369 EBREO, IVY ROSE TACUDOG
11370 EBROLE, KATERINA LAZALITA
11371 EBUÑA, JERLYN PARNADA
11372 ECALNE, FALCONERI II LAGUARDIA
11373 ECALNER, MADEL BRILA
11374 ECAT, REDEEMER TUTOR
11375 ECAYAN, DASHIE RODRIGUEZ
11376 ECHALAR, LOYD SORIANO
11377 ECHALUCE, KRISTINE JOY ALBURAN
11378 ECHALUCE, MARY JOY BALEAN
11379 ECHANO, CATHERINE MAQUINAY
11380 ECHANO, EDMUNDO JR ADORA
11381 ECHANO, MARLON TOLEDO
11382 ECHANO, PATRICK PALMA
11383 ECHANO, ROMAR ELLESORIO
11384 ECHAURE, RECIE MANAMTAM
11385 ECHAVEZ, AIFEL MAE ACUT
11386 ECHAVEZ, ANA MARIE CANDOL
11387 ECHAVEZ, IRENE ALINSOOT
11388 ECHAVEZ, JONEL JOY SORILLA
11389 ECHAVEZ, LILY FRANCE JAJALLA
11390 ECHAVIA, IVY RIZA OMOGTAL
11391 ECHEGORIN, LEAH GALANZA
11392 ECHEM, VANESSA KRISTINE VERONILLA
11393 ECHICA, GERALDINE CELERES
11394 ECHON, MARK PHILIP ACESICO
11395 ECLAR, JEREMIAH BALIGNASAY
11396 ECLARINAL, JULIE ANN SAN PEDRO
11397 ECLEO, VANESSA NOVELERO
11398 ECO, CARMELA MADRIAGA
11399 ECO, JIMMY MAXILOM
11400 ECO, SHIELA MARIE ABIANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:230 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 ECOBIZA, APRIL MAT-AO
11402 ECONAS, JONATHAN DE LA CERNA
11403 ECONG, CHARLEMAGNE JR CAMPOS
11404 ECORAS, ANNE MAE CAUSON
11405 ECOT, AILYN SORIA
11406 ECUBE, CRISTINE JOANNE BLANCIA
11407 EDADES, WILMER FELIX
11408 EDALE, ABIGAIL CORDOVA
11409 EDALE, ARNOLD ESCALA
11410 EDANG, GLADYS JOY MARCELLANA
11411 EDAÑO, HANNAH LOU GRACE MARFA
11412 EDAÑO, KEN DOMINIC RECTO
11413 EDEM, JANE SALVADOR
11414 EDEM, JESUS JR MENDOZA
11415 EDER, ANTHONY REY CABATUAN
11416 EDER, CHRISMA BEHAGAN
11417 EDERIO, CRISJOHN CARLOS LADIANA
11418 EDEROSAS, PREMMA RAZALO
11419 EDINO, HEIZEL GRACE FORTEZA
11420 EDIONG, NIXIE DUCAYAT
11421 EDONG, JOSELITO QUILAT
11422 EDRA, HILARION ANTONIO
11423 EDROSO, JOEMAR ROSETE
11424 EDROZO, BENJO GARCIA
11425 EDSA, SUKNIA BANTAYAN
11426 EDUAVA, BEVERLY FAITH MACABUDBUD
11427 EDUAVE, JEANETH BORJA
11428 EDULAN, CATHRINA BARING
11429 EDULAN, JILL BRAMBLETT
11430 EDULLAN, MARVIE EMANO
11431 EDULSA, EMENHEIL EARL AMPER
11432 EDUQUE, JANETH SANTILLAN
11433 EDUYAN, JENNIE SUMAIT
11434 EFECTICIO, MAIKA VILA
11435 EGAGAMAO, OFELIA VILLANUEVA
11436 EGALAN, ROSELLE JOYCE YBAÑEZ
11437 EGAN, MA CHRISTINE GLINO
11438 EGAO, RANCELINA OCON
11439 EGARAN, CATALINO JR ESCOBAR
11440 EGARAN, LORY EVANGELISTA
11441 EGARGUE, ALONA REYES
11442 EGAY, CHASTE DENIEGA
11443 EGAY, LEAH PAGASIAN
11444 EGAY, LEVEN ALVAREZ
11445 EGOS, WINJEL CASTRODES
11446 EGOT, ROVI TOLEDO
11447 EGPIT, MATETH BASTASA
11448 EGSAEN, LEA LONGAO
11449 EGUALAN, MA JANA MAYUGA
11450 EGUIA, VENUS LARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:231 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 EGUILLOS, ELLA VIRCELLE ESTOYA
11452 EGUIZABAL, IMEE ANGUSTIA
11453 EGUNA, JO CYRILLE LUBIGAN
11454 EHIDIO, JAYZIL OMBOY
11455 EIJANSANTOS, JOHN PHILIP MALONZO
11456 EISMA, GLENN FERRER
11457 EISMA, JOSEPHINE BACAYAN
11458 EJADA, APRIL JOY CANALES
11459 EJARES, JOJIENYM BARUTAG
11460 EJAUS, KHRISTINE JOY NACIN
11461 EJERA, SENECA GADRINAB
11462 EJERCITO, NIÑA LORAINE DULOS
11463 EKID, BRYLENE TE-ER
11464 EKONG, GERAL CASTILLO
11465 ELACION, ARIANNE GUMAWA
11466 ELAGIO, ALA MUNOZ
11467 ELANGA, DEVIE LLANTERO
11468 ELAURIA, ARIEL JR GONZALES
11469 ELAYA, JAYNYLYN ABELLA
11470 ELBANBUENA, MA MARVIE MACATABON
11471 ELBIÑA, MARVIN JAY VILLAHERMOSA
11472 ELBO, MARILOU APIÑA
11473 ELCANO, BABYLYN GICOS
11474 ELCANO, KEVEN BONAYON
11475 ELCANO, PNEUMA CAYABYAB
11476 ELCANO, YONYLDE ATO
11477 ELCHICO, KEVIN JOHN DE GUZMAN
11478 ELDIAN, SHAYNE EVERETTE UGUIS
11479 ELEAZAR, ANNA MAY MANITO
11480 ELEAZAR, BABY NIA HERNANDEZ
11481 ELEAZAR, MARITES BILBAO
11482 ELEBADA, RONIELYN DAPICURTAR
11483 ELECHICON, JOEY ENALPE
11484 ELEGADO, HANNAH JOY MALBAS
11485 ELEGADO, JOCELYN MUNCAL
11486 ELEGUEN, LUZZEL GOMONID
11487 ELEMANCO, OLIVIA BASKIÑAS
11488 ELEN, ANNRA TEVES
11489 ELEPONGA, PATRICIA ANDALLON
11490 ELESEO, KEVIN TALAUB
11491 ELESIO, JOHN MART
11492 ELEVADO, ISIDRO AYERAS
11493 ELEVAZO, JESSA FLOR SERMONIA
11494 ELGAR, JEANETTE MIZAL
11495 ELIAN, SAHADA ADANG
11496 ELIG, RAZIL SIMON
11497 ELIGIO, MA TERESA DE ARMAS
11498 ELIGOYO, MARY FRANCE MORENO
11499 ELIGUIN, WILMAE MANREAL
11500 ELIJERAN, MELBOURN OMILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:232 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 ELIMANCO, RHIANA MAE MAINIT
11502 ELIO, CHRISTINE MARIE BACAOCO
11503 ELIO, DINA VILLANUEVA
11504 ELIPE, YUOLLE COROS
11505 ELISAGA, CRESENCIA CASTADA
11506 ELISAN, DESIREE RUFINO
11507 ELISAN, JENEVI ARPILLEDA
11508 ELISAN, JUSTINE MAE DOLAR
11509 ELISAN, METCHIE ANN MINGUEZ
11510 ELISES, CIELITO ANNE FLORES
11511 ELIVER, BERNALYN EVAN
11512 ELIZA, FEBE LYN ESPIRITU
11513 ELIZALDE, MA AILEEN IGNACIO
11514 ELLA, LORENELL ANATE
11515 ELLAGA, LEIZL MAE MAGTIZA
11516 ELLAGA, MARK JOBERT CABARDO
11517 ELLEMA, EVANETTE CARILLA
11518 ELLEMA, LEO MAR BUSANO
11519 ELLO, ELVEN SABINO
11520 ELLORAN, KLARA POLZ JOVER
11521 ELLOREG, CHERRY WINDELL DIONG
11522 ELLORIMO, BRYAN BATU
11523 ELLORIMO, GRACE FOSTANES
11524 ELLORQUEZ, FRANK DENVER HILARIO
11525 ELMIDO, BABY ROSE
11526 ELMIDO, DUNHILL JAN ELLA
11527 ELMUNDO, ZURAYAH GRAE SANTIAGO
11528 ELNAR, JONEL JACOB
11529 ELONA, KRISTINE FAITH BELTRAN
11530 ELOPRE, ANAFE KADUSALE
11531 ELORDE, LEO RAMERIZ
11532 ELORDE, LESLIE MAE LAURENCIANA
11533 ELPA, JHANDY BRYAN SALES
11534 ELPA, RONNIE VIRTUZ
11535 ELPEDES, JINKY POSUGAC
11536 ELTAGON, GENELYN JUNIO
11537 ELUMBA, ZEUS SELIGBON
11538 ELUMBARING, REIL BAGOLBOC
11539 ELVIÑA, JESSA MHAE MORALES
11540 EMATA, RONNEL SAPO
11541 EMBA, SAHADA ANGKAD
11542 EMBAAN, GENEZA RODRIGUEZ
11543 EMBAJADOR, KIMLY JHON QILLA
11544 EMBALSADO, HANNAH MAE GALOS
11545 EMBANG, AUBREY BERNADETHE
11546 EMBANG, CHARLOTTE NANGAN
11547 EMBATE, JENNIFER BALAORO
11548 EMBAY, ROMEL QUINONEZ
11549 EMBIADO, LARRY ORTIZ
11550 EMBODO, ELTON JOHN BALIGNOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:233 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 EMBODO, MARY APPLE
11552 EMBOL, LAYNE MAE GEM TABITA
11553 EMBRADO, AMIE ROSE JULAO
11554 EMBRADO, ARNIE ROSE MARCELINO
11555 EMBUDO, JAIMELEE ROLDAN
11556 EMEJAS, JAYVEE DISTOR
11557 EMEJAS, JINGLE GUMAWA
11558 EMEN, JIHA FLORES
11559 EMETERIO, MARIO JR VILLAPA
11560 EMMANUEL, EVELYN GACHO
11561 EMNACE, PERCEL CRISTINE WONG
11562 EMNACE, VANGIE DONAIRE
11563 EMPALMADO, EDMELYN TENTATIVA
11564 EMPALMADO, FLORENCE CALIWAGAN
11565 EMPALMADO, JAY MARIE GENSON
11566 EMPAS, GLORIFE BUTASLAC
11567 EMPASI, PRECILA DAYANAN
11568 EMPASIS, IVAN GABIANA
11569 EMPERADO, JAYSON AMAS
11570 EMPERADOR, SYMON CANSICIO
11571 EMPERIO, JEANLOU ABEJAR
11572 EMPIG, RACHEL BUCO
11573 EMPINADO, JOANN BALULAO
11574 EMPIZO, JEMALYN MACBA
11575 EMPIZO, MARIGOLD DIO-AS
11576 EMPLEO, CHRISTINE ANGELI BAÑOC
11577 EMPLEO, PATRICIA ANN RAYSAG
11578 EMPLEO, ROXANNE DERLA
11579 EMPREDO, ARLENE CLAMUCHA
11580 ENAD, MARVIN BAYETA
11581 ENAGE, ANTHONY CENTINO
11582 ENAGE, MELANIE ESTILLERO
11583 ENALES, HANNAH ZELKIAH TANGUIHAN
11584 ENAMNO, EGILLEN SUCALDITO
11585 ENANO, ABEGAIL ESTRADA
11586 ENANO, ARIANE TABAGO
11587 ENANO, JULLIENNE BENNILLE LOTA
11588 ENAYO, LIEGH SOON
11589 ENCABO, EMMANUEL ACABAL
11590 ENCABO, JONI BANTILES
11591 ENCABO, RONIE JOHN SAMAR
11592 ENCALLADO, TEFITE LLENO
11593 ENCANTO, ANGEL FRENZ ECLARIN
11594 ENCANTO, ANGEL MARIE ECLARIN
11595 ENCARGUEZ, FRANKIE SORIANO
11596 ENCARNACION, ABBY-GAIL CRUZERO
11597 ENCARNACION, JAYZLE GATDULA
11598 ENCARNACION, JEWEL GARCIA
11599 ENCARNACION, KELVIN PASTOR
11600 ENCARNADA, SHELLA MAE BROCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:234 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 ENCARNADO, ARLENE SERRANO
11602 ENCARTADO, MAICA JACOB
11603 ENCELAN, WILLIAM AZUL DOMALAON
11604 ENCENZO, REM RUEL MIRANDA
11605 ENCILA, JOMAR GELVOLEO
11606 ENCINA, ERIKA BASAS
11607 ENCINA, KRYSTLE ANNE EDQUID
11608 ENCINA, ROGELYN ELAMPARO
11609 ENCINARES, CHERRY ESPENIDA
11610 ENCINARES, JERIC NAEL
11611 ENCINAS, ANIELYN BERJA
11612 ENCINAS, NICOLE IBAÑEZ
11613 ENCINAS, RACHEL_ANN TUTOR
11614 ENCINAS, RECHILDA PADO
11615 ENCIO, IZA MAY MENDEZ
11616 ENCISO, ALDRIN MARK GATBONTON
11617 ENCISO, ALMA RAZONABLE
11618 ENCISO, AMY FLOR MACUJA
11619 ENCISO, ARRA THERESE JEREMIAS
11620 ENCISO, KAREN GABAY
11621 ENCISO, RICHARD ALUYOG
11622 ENCLONAR, FRANCIS JAY LABITAD
11623 ENCOMIENDA, MA FELYRA BAYAGA
11624 ENDAYA, CLARIZZA HERNANDEZ
11625 ENDENCIO, ARLENE PARONELMO
11626 ENDENO, JESSICA DE HITTA
11627 ENDENO, MARK KEVIN BUENAOBRA
11628 ENDENO, WILLENE LAVILLA ACSON
11629 ENDIAFE, MA NOREEN ANA RIVADULLA
11630 ENDICO, JANIN MARQUEZ
11631 ENDITA, RIA JEAN NOMIO
11632 ENDONG, RENAN JUBAN
11633 ENDOZO, ERACHELLE BACAY
11634 ENDOZO, MARY KRISTINE MALAGA
11635 ENDOZO, ROSE ANN DE CASTRO
11636 ENDRANO, MYLA GONZAGA
11637 ENDRIGA, MAYROSE
11638 ENDRINA, ALEXANDER GAZO
11639 ENEJOSA, SOPHIA BELINDA BERSOLA
11640 ENERAN, KENJIE GOMEZ
11641 ENERES, WILFREDO UMBRERO
11642 ENERIO, MARIFE PAUSAL
11643 ENERLAN, RICO CUSTODIO
11644 ENERLAS, JULIE YNOT
11645 ENERO, ALLEN OBRADOR
11646 ENERO, CHRISTINE JOY ITURIAGA
11647 ENERO, RENE BOY BALANQUIT
11648 ENERO, ROBERT NAZAM
11649 ENGARAN, FAITH ANNE BULUSAN
11650 ENGAY, JASMINE HONORARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:235 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 ENGAÑO, ELDRIDGE ROY ANINION
11652 ENGLIS, LEONARDO III GABRILLO
11653 ENGSON, JAMES CEE DE LEON
11654 ENGUERO, EHDLYNE GARLITOS
11655 ENGUERO, MA VERONICA MARBELLA
11656 ENGUERRA, LYRA DIVINA
11657 ENICO, JOMARIE CASUNO
11658 ENIMA, EMALYN TAGALOGON
11659 ENIMEDEZ, CHARMAINE NIEVA
11660 ENIONG, JENELYN PASAYLO
11661 ENJAMBRE, RENNER TOCO
11662 ENKIWE, PRINCESS BANNOWAG
11663 ENMACINO, JONALYN SALUBRE
11664 ENMIL, CHLOE MARIE PINAPIN
11665 ENO, HAZEL FRANCISCO
11666 ENOBEJAS, GIZIEL MERALPIS
11667 ENOC, JENALYN ESCALA
11668 ENOC, MELANIE JONAS
11669 ENOLVA, MARIA ROCELLE DESIDERIO
11670 ENOMAR, MERCURIE CAINGLES
11671 ENONG, JENNY MENDOZA
11672 ENOPIA, SHIELA MAE SUMILE
11673 ENORASA, MELCHOR
11674 ENOT, DOREEN JOY ESIC
11675 ENOT, IVA CHARISSE AGUISANDA
11676 ENOY, AILYN BANTILAN
11677 ENOY, CLARENCE DAGCUTA
11678 ENRERA, DOMENICA MALACA
11679 ENRILE, JORICA RECAÑA
11680 ENRILE, RIZA CASILUM
11681 ENRIQUE, REGINA GRACE TULIAO
11682 ENRIQUEZ, ANGELICA BAYANI
11683 ENRIQUEZ, ANNA LIZA BUCSIT
11684 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE OCTAVIO
11685 ENRIQUEZ, BERNADETTE TRAJICO
11686 ENRIQUEZ, CARMELA GIAN
11687 ENRIQUEZ, CONCEPCION MARIE GEONANGA
11688 ENRIQUEZ, EMMANUEL STA MARIA
11689 ENRIQUEZ, ESTRELLA EJERA
11690 ENRIQUEZ, JESTONI REYES
11691 ENRIQUEZ, MARNELLI RAMOS
11692 ENRIQUEZ, MAUREEN SANTIAGO
11693 ENRIQUEZ, MERRIE ANNE DAVID
11694 ENRIQUEZ, RACHELLE ANN ARTATES
11695 ENRIQUEZ, TOMIE FLORES
11696 ENSO, JECEVIL CALSA
11697 ENTERIA, CHRISTINE JOYCE LACABA
11698 ENTICO, MARK ESPENOCILLA
11699 ENTIERRO, DAVE BANCAL
11700 ENTIERRO, YRNEL LAGUERDER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:236 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 ENTOMA, JERALYN LASCUÑA
11702 ENTRAMPAS, SICILY SOVIETSKI BORDADORA
11703 ENTREDICHO, GHIDALINE MAMAUAG
11704 ENTRINA, GEMMALYN ELEGIO
11705 ENTRINA, LONA JEAN CORDERO
11706 ENZO, KRISTASHAEN CUBICO
11707 EPANTO, ARNEL PEROLINO
11708 EPAS, CRISLYN LABANDO
11709 EPE, CATHERINE LUCERO
11710 EPE, FERNALYN OPON
11711 EPE, JONALYN MULLE
11712 EPE, MICHELLE ALBARICO
11713 EPINO, EVA PADRIQUE
11714 EPIS, CHERRY MAE SABANAL
11715 EPOS, RIZELDA ROSE ARCADIO
11716 EQUIA, CHEYANE DAWN GOM-OS
11717 EQUIA, KAREN JOY VEGA
11718 EQUIT, DOMICEL MORICA
11719 ERA, CHRIS ISRAEL BALCE
11720 ERA, ROSELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
11721 ERAMIS, MICHAEL ABRASADO
11722 ERANA, MICHELLE DILAO
11723 ERANDIO, ELIZABETH ELISE MANGAMPO
11724 ERANDIO, JAMILA DE LARA
11725 ERANDIO, JOVANIE TAPE
11726 ERANISTA, CATHEREN CUBALLES
11727 ERAS, RANCEL HORMAZA
11728 ERASMO, BENJIE BARCOMA
11729 ERAYA, AUDRA MAE CAJEFE
11730 ERCILLA, EMELITO ESCARDA
11731 ERCILLO, CHARLS JOHN GASULAS
11732 EREGIL, MARK ARMEL KADUSALE
11733 EREJIAS, ROLDAN ESTARES
11734 ERELLA, MARITES MENDOZA
11735 ERES, APPLE JANE PAGALAN
11736 ERESE, ROSALIE BACUTO
11737 EREVERA, DIANA ROSS PETALBO
11738 EREZO, MARY ANN DUBLAS
11739 ERGUIZA, ELIZABETH ESPINOZA
11740 ERIA, KEMBERLY FLAGNE
11741 ERIBAL, DIANNE KIMBERLY ADO
11742 ERICE, ZYRIL GARCIA
11743 ERISARE, ANA MARIE ORLINA
11744 ERMAC, JANINE TUNDAG
11745 ERMAC, MARY JOY ALINSUG
11746 ERMINO, ANNA LORAINE ZAPATA
11747 ERMINO, EMILY CABONITALLA
11748 ERMINO, ROSE ANN MATELA
11749 ERMINO, YASHLIN KHAY LOREJO
11750 ERNACIO, DIONISA CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:237 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 ERNI, MA ROSEL LIZADA
11752 ERNO, SHELLY TINGSON
11753 ERODIAS, ARON JAY IGNACIO
11754 EROLES, AMELIA GACOSTA
11755 EROMA, ELDIN PENETRANTE
11756 ERONG, JERRA ROSE BANAYBANAY
11757 ERONG, VEAMA PAITAN
11758 ERONICO, RHYAN RAMOS
11759 EROY, CHARLIE CARLO DOMAGTOY
11760 EROY, TIESSA AMBOS
11761 ERPE, ANGELO GALLARTE
11762 ERROJO, WARREN BERON
11763 ERUM, RODSON JOHN CELESTIAL
11764 ERVERA, SARAH MAE CARELO
11765 ERWILA, ERMAR JOHNDY YANGCO
11766 ESARZA, LORILYN AYUBAN
11767 ESCABARTE, CARY BARACE
11768 ESCABARTE, JOSIE JONGPATTANA
11769 ESCABILLAS, BON JOVI FUENTES
11770 ESCABUSA, HARLENE EJUSA
11771 ESCADER, ANA MARIE BALAGOSA
11772 ESCAL, JHOANA MARIEL DOLORES
11773 ESCALA, HONEY MAE MONTECALBO
11774 ESCALA, JAMES BEDONIA
11775 ESCALA, JULIUS ESCALA
11776 ESCALANTE, EVELYN DAPAC
11777 ESCALANTE, SHUN MICAH BAJUYO
11778 ESCALAÑA, REYNALDO TIPSAY
11779 ESCALO, GRACEIL PACA-ANAS
11780 ESCALONA, ANA ROSE CABADING
11781 ESCALONA, WINDEE DIANE CORNISTA
11782 ESCANDOR, MARY JOY SENTORIAS
11783 ESCANER, JAY-ANN PLAN
11784 ESCANILLA, MA GRACE PANALIGAN
11785 ESCANILLAN, JONAS IAN PADILLA
11786 ESCANO, CARLO SHEEN AGUILAR
11787 ESCANO, JUDY EDINA UY
11788 ESCAPALAO, LOVE AIZA BOSQUE
11789 ESCARCHA, ANNE ESTAVILLO
11790 ESCARCHA, MARY NICOLE MARAVILLAS
11791 ESCARDA, LUDIVINO ESPINA
11792 ESCARILLA, JOHN MASCULINO
11793 ESCARIO, JULIET KAYE PEQUERO
11794 ESCARLAN, MARYGEL PEROY
11795 ESCARLAN, SALVACION MONTERDE
11796 ESCARMOSA, NIELVILYN GELLIDO
11797 ESCARO, PINKY ROSE MANTICA
11798 ESCAROS, JESUSA MAE PURA
11799 ESCARPE, RIZALDY PADILLO
11800 ESCARRO, CHEZKA MAE PACILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:238 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 ESCASA, CRYSTAL TALAGON
11802 ESCASA, SHELLA GALON
11803 ESCASINAS, KRISTIAN TAMONDO
11804 ESCAT, JOVELYN MORA
11805 ESCAÑA, CASEL GIGANTE
11806 ESCAÑO, CARMELA DOLLENTAS
11807 ESCAÑO, ERICSSON RAMOS
11808 ESCAÑO, MARK CYRIL SISON
11809 ESCAÑO, MICHELLE BANDONG
11810 ESCAÑO, TIFFANY LOISE CALUCAD
11811 ESCLANDA, SHALIMAR BRIONES
11812 ESCLARES, GRACE CAMPOS
11813 ESCLARES, SHELLA CAMPOS
11814 ESCLAVILLA, ERNIE ALEJANDRO
11815 ESCLETO, REYLEN ANGELIQUE YANSON
11816 ESCOBAL, EVELYN CALANG
11817 ESCOBAL, JOLINA MARTIREZ
11818 ESCOBAR, GRETCHEL RUSILLON
11819 ESCOBAR, JONNAMEI ANINAG
11820 ESCOBAR, KRISTEL VILLANUEVA
11821 ESCOBEDO, JOAN SIMBULAN
11822 ESCOBELLO, MARIANE BUENAFE
11823 ESCOBIDO, ALOHA DIANNA LABNOTIN
11824 ESCOLANO, MARVIN MILLANDO
11825 ESCOLIN, DESIREE RITA
11826 ESCOMEN, LEA MAE OROLA
11827 ESCONDE, MARIA ELENA ZALDUA
11828 ESCONDO, MELCHORA SARMIENTO
11829 ESCOPALAO, CRISLYN JOY MARTINEZ
11830 ESCOPETE, JOMELA AMEDA BUENA
11831 ESCORIAL, EDENISA PALERA
11832 ESCORO, MARIE LORIELI PEREZ
11833 ESCOSIA, MARYJANE RICAMORA
11834 ESCOSORA, PAUL ERROL PADUA
11835 ESCOTE, RECHELE PARREÑO
11836 ESCOTO, DONALD GUARINO
11837 ESCOTO, JHON KEVIN CAMAJALAN
11838 ESCOTO, JOHN PATRICK ANDAG
11839 ESCOTO, OLIVE BAULA
11840 ESCOVER, DON THONYMAR HADER
11841 ESCUADRA, ANGELIE GIMENTIZA
11842 ESCUADRO, DEXTER LERIN
11843 ESCUADRO, JAYVEE VILLAJUAN
11844 ESCUDERO, TRICIA DENISE BANTOG
11845 ESCUETA, JEDRICK JAYSON PAZ
11846 ESCULTURA, CHRISTIAN REY AREVALO
11847 ESCUREL, RUTH ESTREMERA
11848 ESDRELON, JEISA CAÑAZARES
11849 ESEO, JOHN AARON JAVIER
11850 ESGUERRA, ALICIA CHAVARRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:239 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 ESGUERRA, APRIL VILLADOS
11852 ESGUERRA, CHARMAINE RAMOS
11853 ESGUERRA, LYKA CAOLE
11854 ESGUERRA, MIKAH INRI SAN JUAN
11855 ESGUERRA, NHISIA MERIVIN VILLARICO
11856 ESGUERRA, NIÑO AMANTE MALONZO
11857 ESGUERRA, PAUL CANAY
11858 ESGUERRA, RUTMEL NIÑO VALENZUELA
11859 ESGUERRA, SHARMAINE FERRE
11860 ESIN, PREACHY MAE SARAUSA
11861 ESLABON, MARCO ARLANTE
11862 ESLABON, MARICA NILDA ARLANTE
11863 ESLAO, JAYROD FORTUNA
11864 ESLAO, KARISSA JOYCE CASTILLO
11865 ESLIT, SHINDIE MAE PIKITPIKIT
11866 ESLLER, BONNIE MAE MEDINA
11867 ESMAEL, ROHAIMA RADIA
11868 ESMAIL, NORMILAH DISAMBURUN
11869 ESMALLA, ROSELYN DAVID
11870 ESMAYA, GINALYN ESPINOSA
11871 ESMAYA, MARY GRACE CANDAZA
11872 ESMEDIANA, NOVEE GANDULPOS
11873 ESMENIO, AIZA LEDESMA
11874 ESMERALDA, ERNEST LAURETA
11875 ESMERES, MICHELLE CADUNGON
11876 ESMERIA, JASON HAGOS
11877 ESMERO, ANNA JESSICA NUALAN
11878 ESMERO, APRIL GRACE SANAT
11879 ESMERO, CHARINA MOLINA
11880 ESMERO, GLENN JASON CAÑEZO
11881 ESMOLO, JAIRAH BALLON
11882 ESMOLO, JENNY MAE CRUZADA
11883 ESMOLO, MICHAEL ANTHONY ALOJADO
11884 ESONG, EDRALYN YUBOS
11885 ESPADA, JOYCE LINGAOLINGAO
11886 ESPADA, WILLIAM TAMAÑO
11887 ESPADILLA, AIRA MAPAYE
11888 ESPADILLA, GABRIEL JOMAR DIMALIGALIG
11889 ESPADILLA, JANINE PERLAS
11890 ESPALDON, QUEENY JOY COMODA
11891 ESPALDON, TERESITA ARVISU
11892 ESPALLARDO, JAREN JOY ESMORES
11893 ESPANUEVA, CHRISTIEL LEDESMA
11894 ESPARA, NOVENA MARTIN
11895 ESPARAGOZA, ALIROSE HUSADA
11896 ESPARAGOZA, ANALYN CELESTE
11897 ESPARCIA, CHARLENE TRUMATA
11898 ESPARES, CARMEN BEARIS
11899 ESPARES, REYMOND BARTOLABAC
11900 ESPARRAGO, JENNIFER BARTOLAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:240 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 ESPARTERO, DAYAN IVY LOIS JIMENO
11902 ESPARTINEZ, JEANETTE BASAYSAY
11903 ESPAÑA, MA CEDIE SUÑIGA
11904 ESPAÑOL, DIANA ROSE BUSNILA
11905 ESPAÑOL, NICASIA ESTRADA
11906 ESPAÑOLA, GLADYS JORLANO
11907 ESPAÑOLA, JOCEL JEAN BENGAL
11908 ESPAÑOLA, KATHREN BULASO
11909 ESPEDIDO, CAROL GALPO
11910 ESPEDILLON, AIRECH GONGOB
11911 ESPEDILLON, LORENA ABELLANOSA
11912 ESPEJO, AL-JOHN CORPUZ
11913 ESPEJO, CASSANDRA GAIL MENDOZA
11914 ESPEJO, FERDINAND RAPACON
11915 ESPEJO, HEIDIE LYKA AMBALA
11916 ESPEJO, JANE ROSE MIRANDA
11917 ESPEJO, JOHN VILLA
11918 ESPEJO, WARNER JOSEPH OLIVEROS
11919 ESPELA, MICHELLE KAREN LOPEZ
11920 ESPELETA, MA EDITHA REYES
11921 ESPELETA, NIKKI ANN CHESKA
11922 ESPELITA, ANGIELICA USON
11923 ESPELITA, DARIA BACOLOD
11924 ESPENESIN, JIZZA MONTALLANA
11925 ESPENIDA, JOANNE JANE
11926 ESPENILLA, NORABELL AME
11927 ESPENILLA, RONALYN LARINO
11928 ESPERA, RHEA MAE BALDESTAMON
11929 ESPERANZA, ABEGAIL VALENCIA
11930 ESPERANZA, REMY TUYOR
11931 ESPERANZATE, CHARMY MARIZ
11932 ESPERAT, JAIRAH GRACE VERAS
11933 ESPIA, MARK JOSEPH QUINIO
11934 ESPIDA, MELVIN NARVAEZ
11935 ESPIEL, TRIXIE REVERENTE
11936 ESPIELAGO, RIZA IBALLA
11937 ESPILOY, JOZAN WEKKO ALVAREZ
11938 ESPIN, MICHAEL JAY GEGALAO
11939 ESPINA, ANJENETH DEVANADERO
11940 ESPINA, LINA SURIO
11941 ESPINA, MARY ROSALIE REGULADO
11942 ESPINA, MICHELLE JOY BALINTAG
11943 ESPINA, PAUL RYAN DELA PEÑA
11944 ESPINA, RODRIGO JR CARIÑOLA
11945 ESPINA, VIRGINIA VALERA
11946 ESPINAS, JASON BANDALES
11947 ESPINAS, MIKA MORADA
11948 ESPINAS, RAYMUNDO LLAVE
11949 ESPINO, ADELYN ROMERA
11950 ESPINO, CRYSTALLINE GRACE PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:241 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 ESPINO, JAYMEE ARA CAUSAREN
11952 ESPINO, KRISTEL JOY RAZON
11953 ESPINO, LOURDES POBLETE
11954 ESPINO, MARIA DHEL PANALIGAN
11955 ESPINO, MARVIN LOPEGA
11956 ESPINO, MICAH ROWELLA AGUAS
11957 ESPINO, RUEL COECHICO
11958 ESPINO, SHERLY LAUNGAN
11959 ESPINO, VIRGIE PANDAN
11960 ESPINO, ZEAL MARIAN VILLANUEVA
11961 ESPINOCILLA, KEVIN BITANCOR
11962 ESPINOLA, ROBERT HITOSIS
11963 ESPINOLO, WILDEN BATICAN
11964 ESPINOSA, AILENE JOY TIBOR
11965 ESPINOSA, BENNY JANE SIIT
11966 ESPINOSA, BEVERLY JANE VERORA
11967 ESPINOSA, CRISTINE CATACUTAN
11968 ESPINOSA, ELDRIN AZUSENA
11969 ESPINOSA, ELVIRA VERTUDAZO
11970 ESPINOSA, ERIKA LAIZA DATILES
11971 ESPINOSA, HARRIET JUSTEEN ASPARIN
11972 ESPINOSA, HAZEL GRACE PALINAR
11973 ESPINOSA, JINKY ABABA
11974 ESPINOSA, KHRISTINE KENDALL MALGAPO
11975 ESPINOSA, LANI ESTOMO
11976 ESPINOSA, LEHANA APOSTOL
11977 ESPINOSA, MARIA ISABEL SALVE
11978 ESPINOSA, MARIA LUNA REBATO
11979 ESPINOSA, MARIVET SERAT
11980 ESPINOSA, MERLINDA ESPAÑOLA
11981 ESPINOSA, MICHELLE ANN MAHINAY
11982 ESPINOSA, ROSE ANNE MAEGAN BALBIDO
11983 ESPINOSA, RUMELYN EBO
11984 ESPINOSA, VENIE ROSE MAMAUAG
11985 ESPINOSA, XYZA JOY OLAGUER
11986 ESPINOZA, ANTHONY CANLAS
11987 ESPINOZA, CHERISH LAGBO
11988 ESPINOZA, MARY GRACE CAMCAM
11989 ESPINOZA, MELODEN PALAGANAS
11990 ESPIRITU, DONALD OBRA
11991 ESPIRITU, EUGENE AMOS
11992 ESPIRITU, FATIMA ANNE ROSALES
11993 ESPIRITU, JADE GATDULA
11994 ESPIRITU, JENINA CAUTON
11995 ESPIRITU, JERWIN NANTES
11996 ESPIRITU, JESSA DE VERA
11997 ESPIRITU, JOHN PAULO AGALIN
11998 ESPIRITU, KAGUYAJIMI TABAN
11999 ESPIRITU, LADY CAMILLE MARTIN
12000 ESPIRITU, LORELYN DELICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:242 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 ESPIRITU, MARIA SALVACION UBOD
12002 ESPIRITU, RAYMUND ALVAREZ
12003 ESPIRITU, SHARRIE MAE MANAOG
12004 ESPITAL, RODOLF BERNARD MIOLE
12005 ESPLAGO, RIENA KRISTAL PERIÑA
12006 ESPLANA, KRISTAL CAIRA MENDIOLA
12007 ESPLANA, MARK KARRLOU TALAGTAG
12008 ESPLANA, RIZZA JOY SARIEGO
12009 ESPORA, PEARL JOY PORRAS
12010 ESPORMA, JEMELYN ORLEANS
12011 ESPOSO, ELGIE PERALTA
12012 ESPUELAS, ROSE ANN ARROYO
12013 ESQUEJO, FEBELLE SARMIENTO
12014 ESQUERRA, FATIMA ARCANO
12015 ESQUIERDO, MICHAELA JANE MARGAÑAS
12016 ESQUILLO, VINA ALUAD
12017 ESQUIVEL, JULIETA OSBUAL
12018 ESQUIVEL, LEA CZARINA SANTIAGO
12019 ESQUIVEL, MA EDSA NABLO
12020 ESRAEL, VANESSA MAE ABOG
12021 ESTABILLO, LESLIE ANN PONCE
12022 ESTACIO, JANINE GONZAGA
12023 ESTACIO, SHANTELLE MAGSIPOC
12024 ESTACION, CHERRY SALAS
12025 ESTACION, ELMIRA JAZZMYNE SACDALAN
12026 ESTAL, ALMA JOY BARCELLANO
12027 ESTALITA, NATHANIEL PRAISE JUCAL
12028 ESTANDARTE, CHRISTIE SALOMIA
12029 ESTANDER, RACHEL RUTH JUANCE
12030 ESTANDIAN, CHARLES RAY SARSABA
12031 ESTANISLAO, RACHEL ANN CERALBO
12032 ESTAPIA, CHRISTIAN SUMEGIN
12033 ESTARES, CHRISTIE JOY SALGADO
12034 ESTATOY, JEN-JEN LARAWAN
12035 ESTAÑO, GERICO SALVADOR
12036 ESTAÑO, LEONARDO AZOTE
12037 ESTAÑOL, JHANEN PALIGUMBA
12038 ESTEBAN, ALDRIN BALAURO
12039 ESTEBAN, ALEXANDER ORTILANO
12040 ESTEBAN, APRIL JANE DEVIS
12041 ESTEBAN, AUSTIN NOEL FERNANDEZ
12042 ESTEBAN, CHARLYN UY
12043 ESTEBAN, CHERRY PIE BALDOVI
12044 ESTEBAN, DALEN PAGLINAWAN
12045 ESTEBAN, JEGI SALO
12046 ESTEBAN, JOANNE ABANAG
12047 ESTEBAN, MARK JOHN MARU
12048 ESTEBAN, NERISSA MATIAS
12049 ESTEBAN, RONNALYN SANTOS
12050 ESTEBAN, SHEILA ANN BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:243 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 ESTEBIA, MARY GRACE GARCIA
12052 ESTELA, CHRISTINE CAMILLE ABESAMIS
12053 ESTELLOSO, LARA MAE ELEMENTO
12054 ESTENOSO, PATRICIA MAE MERLUZA
12055 ESTENZO, JELO DENSING
12056 ESTEPA, ROSEMARIE MANAOIS
12057 ESTERA, RHEA MAE PAMA
12058 ESTERON, KHRISTINE JOY SUMARIA
12059 ESTEVANEZ, MA ALTHEA SABIDONG
12060 ESTEVES, DWIGHT REBUYAS
12061 ESTEVES, FREDA LYNE FRONDA
12062 ESTEVES, MELANIE CALAMBA
12063 ESTEVES, RICHARD NAZAL
12064 ESTEVES, SHEENA GANE BORROMEO
12065 ESTEVES, SHULAMITE SERRANO
12066 ESTIGOY, JOHN MELVIN LOPEZ
12067 ESTILLER, ALEXANDER GAYO
12068 ESTILLES, ROLIJE VILLEGAS
12069 ESTILLORE, JOANA CALACHAN
12070 ESTILLOSO, CHARDELYN MASAYAO
12071 ESTILO, JOSHUA LORENZ GUANZON
12072 ESTILONG, LIEZEL GUERRERO
12073 ESTIMADA, BERLYN BASILIO
12074 ESTIMADA, FRANCIS MAGBUAL
12075 ESTIMO, CATHERINE JOVEN
12076 ESTINOS, ELAINE GRACE LINAO
12077 ESTINZO, FATIMA
12078 ESTIPONA, JOHN ARNOLD BON
12079 ESTO, ALMA CARLOS
12080 ESTO, JOMAR BILLONES
12081 ESTO, MHILWIN ABOGA
12082 ESTOCONING, FRIENDIAN LOBINO
12083 ESTOCONING, MADEL BENARAO
12084 ESTOESTA, MELODY VEDAL
12085 ESTOLAS, KRISTEL ANN MENDOZA
12086 ESTOLERO, ANN LOREINE SANTOS
12087 ESTOLLOSO, AMYRRHA MAKALINAO
12088 ESTOLOGA, APRIL ROSE TUAYANG
12089 ESTOLOGA, LAICA JESSAH VILLARUEL
12090 ESTOMATA, LLOYD PETER BENDO
12091 ESTOMATA, MAE ANN CLAROS
12092 ESTOMATA, MICHELLE OBRIQUE
12093 ESTOQUE, ELENO JR MIADO
12094 ESTOQUE, EMMARNIE SEMINIANO
12095 ESTOQUE, MA SUZANNE DAGIWA
12096 ESTOQUIA, DONNA MARIE MATULIN
12097 ESTORCO, ANNE MAE MANGUILIMUTAN
12098 ESTORCO, REMO CYRIL ESRELLANES
12099 ESTORES, RIZA VITOR
12100 ESTORGIO, KRISTINE LABASTEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:244 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 ESTORIA, LILY CATHYLENE BALONGIS
12102 ESTORNINOS, GEZYL JOY ZABATE
12103 ESTORNINOS, JINALOUISE ORENCIA
12104 ESTORNINOS, MAE ANN ESTORQUE
12105 ESTOSE, LOREAL GIANNE BAGOLOR
12106 ESTOSO, EMELY TECIO
12107 ESTOY, APRIL ROSE HEGUILLENA
12108 ESTOYA, KATHRYN ARIANNE BOSTON
12109 ESTOYA, RHEZA JANE SASI
12110 ESTRABELA, RONALD GACOSTA
12111 ESTRADA, BREN DON
12112 ESTRADA, CARMEL ABIGAIL SANTIAGO
12113 ESTRADA, CONRAD CALILUNG
12114 ESTRADA, ENJEAN JOB
12115 ESTRADA, FERLYNSIS HINUNANGAN
12116 ESTRADA, GENIVIVE HOSTALERO
12117 ESTRADA, GUTHLOUIE PAOLO DACLAN
12118 ESTRADA, JEREMAIAH LEOCADIO
12119 ESTRADA, JEWEL SHYNE CASTILLO
12120 ESTRADA, JHESABELLE GARCES
12121 ESTRADA, JOANNA BLANCO
12122 ESTRADA, JOFFREY CABATBAT
12123 ESTRADA, KATHLYNN GRACE CAABAY
12124 ESTRADA, KIMBERLY OCANG
12125 ESTRADA, LIEZLE PRECIOUS ROLDAN
12126 ESTRADA, MARY CRIS BARING
12127 ESTRADA, MICHELLE MANECLANG
12128 ESTRADA, PRINCESS RHEA RAMOS
12129 ESTRADA, RAYMOND REBUYA
12130 ESTRADA, RICA PARIS
12131 ESTRADA, VENUS DICHOSO
12132 ESTRELLA, ASTRILD GAIL YLAGAN
12133 ESTRELLA, DEO FORMALEJO
12134 ESTRELLA, DONNA TEBANGIN
12135 ESTRELLA, JASMIN BAGUAN
12136 ESTRELLA, JESSIE II LAMERY
12137 ESTRELLA, JOHN TRISTAN MANDILAG
12138 ESTRELLA, JUDITH ARIBAL
12139 ESTRELLA, LYNDSEY OHLER MAURICIO
12140 ESTRELLA, MA NERIZA BLANCHE PAGE
12141 ESTRELLA, MARIANNE MARAVILLA
12142 ESTRELLA, MARINELLE ESTRADA
12143 ESTRELLA, PAUL JOHN AMARELIENTO
12144 ESTRELLA, RINA KIRIT
12145 ESTRELLA, VIKZON DACALLOS
12146 ESTRELLADO, GLAIZA MAE CABARLES
12147 ESTRELLADO, MARY ANN ASCAÑO
12148 ESTRELLES, GERMAN III NUEVA
12149 ESTREMADURA, JOREEN AGUERO
12150 ESTREMADURA, MARITES LALONGISIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:245 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 ESTREMOS, WEBSTER DOFELEZ
12152 ESTRERA, GREZELLYN ATIENZA
12153 ESTRERA, KARIZZA MACAHILIG
12154 ESTRERA, LOLITO GALLO
12155 ESTREVENCION, VANESSA JUNE LUCBANE
12156 ESTRIBO, WESLEY LIM
12157 ESTRONIMO, LAARNI MARIANO
12158 ESTUD, DENIE OLSIM
12159 ESTUISTA, ELMER CASTAÑEDA
12160 ESUERTE, WINNY JANE ALABA
12161 ETAC, RUBY JANE TUMALA
12162 ETCOBANEZ, ALWIN JR MARFIL
12163 ETCUBAN, CRISTY MAE JUMAWAN
12164 ETING, CORKY LUHONG
12165 ETIONG, LIRALYN ICAGOY
12166 ETREROS, MARIA CHESCA MENDOZA
12167 ETRON, MARK LEO OLINO
12168 ETULLE, CHARIDEL COLEGADO
12169 EUDELA, ERNESTO JR JUANANE
12170 EUGELIO, JAYSON BERNARDINO
12171 EUGENIO, CARMELA SECRETARIO
12172 EUGENIO, ELAINE MAE ESCOBAR
12173 EUGENIO, JAY RAMOS
12174 EUGENIO, JULMAR
12175 EUGENIO, KIMBERLY CLAIRE COLLADO
12176 EUGENIO, RHODORA DOMINGO
12177 EUGENIO, SARAH MAE ROMBAOA
12178 EULATIC, MELISSA SUMBILLO
12179 EULIN, JOAN PADIDA
12180 EULOGIO, MARY JUWILYN GAROL
12181 EUPERIO, MIKAELA PATIO
12182 EURABA, ARIEL BOTANERO
12183 EURESCIAL, JONALYN ARCOLAS
12184 EUSALA, MANUELA REGINA FUENTES
12185 EUSALA, ROGINETTE FUENTES
12186 EUSEBIO, BRYAN BRYLLE GIBAS
12187 EUSEBIO, CRISTA FAJARDO
12188 EUSEBIO, FIONA ANNE OLIVAR
12189 EUSEBIO, LURISH ESTANISLAO
12190 EUSEBIO, PAUL KHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
12191 EUSTACIO, NICHELLE RUBRICA
12192 EVALDEZ, BRODETH JAMES BAIS
12193 EVALLA, LORENCE ABLETIA
12194 EVANGELISTA, AILENE SAURE
12195 EVANGELISTA, ALLYSSA ZANDRA DADUA
12196 EVANGELISTA, ANGELICA SITCHON
12197 EVANGELISTA, APRIL
12198 EVANGELISTA, CAMILLE REYES
12199 EVANGELISTA, CATHERINE JOY OBRIQUE
12200 EVANGELISTA, CHERYL JANE TAGLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:246 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 EVANGELISTA, DEMY-JAY GARCIA
12202 EVANGELISTA, DON KING OCAMPO
12203 EVANGELISTA, ERNAN PAGSISIHAN
12204 EVANGELISTA, HANNAH JOVANE MORON
12205 EVANGELISTA, IRENE MILCAH PABLO
12206 EVANGELISTA, JACOB MENIEMBRA
12207 EVANGELISTA, JOHN RICKY TAPANG
12208 EVANGELISTA, JOHYZEEN ESGUERRA
12209 EVANGELISTA, JOY MAGTANONG
12210 EVANGELISTA, LAARNI MARIE YAPIT
12211 EVANGELISTA, LEIZL FAMORCAN
12212 EVANGELISTA, LIZETTE AUDES
12213 EVANGELISTA, LYKA LOCQUIAO
12214 EVANGELISTA, MA ANCHILLE MIRANDA
12215 EVANGELISTA, MA LUDINA CAGUIMBAGA
12216 EVANGELISTA, MARIA ANGELA ADAN
12217 EVANGELISTA, MARK JHON LOPEZ
12218 EVANGELISTA, MARRY GRACE UNTALAN
12219 EVANGELISTA, MARY JEAN ABINES
12220 EVANGELISTA, MELODY ANNE DIÑOSO
12221 EVANGELISTA, MERYL ROSE TAPANG
12222 EVANGELISTA, MICAH GISELLE BELOSTRINO
12223 EVANGELISTA, REYNALYN BEBIDOR
12224 EVANGELISTA, ROJANA GARCIA
12225 EVANGELISTA, VANESSA NIÑA REBALDE
12226 EVANGELISTA, VINISHEIL PORLARES
12227 EVANO, MARGIE CONDES
12228 EVARDO, JANETH YUCOT
12229 EVARDO, JOSELITO VALMORIA
12230 EVARDO, TERESITA DE VERA
12231 EVARDONE, ROMMEL TUSCANO
12232 EVARDONI, NIÑA VALERIE PEREZ
12233 EVARISTO, NIKAH LIMIN
12234 EVASCO, ARACELI ADANGLA
12235 EVASCO, JUDY ANN MIRA
12236 EVASCO, LORINA CARIÑO
12237 EVIDIENTES, JULIUS BATAC
12238 EVILLA, GRACELYN DE GUZMAN
12239 EVINA, ROBELYNNE DIVEDOR
12240 EXCIJA, JESSA MAGANTE
12241 EXTRA, ERWIN KATON
12242 EYAS, JOAR BONGHANOY

Note: The list above will be updated once the PRC released the official results of passers.

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!



Latest List Updates