November 17, 2016

Filled Under:

List of Passers: September 25, 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Secondary Level Page 9

The information below contains the list of the official passers for the Board Examination for Teachers or popularly known as LET or Licensure Examination for Teachers held last September 25, 2016. According to some sites the expected date of the results will be this coming November 21 to December 9, 2016. So please visit this page daily for our updates. The list is for Secondary Level only.

List of Passers: September 25, 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET)

Congratulations to all the passers and better study and pray hard next for the unfortunates.

List of Passers: September 25, 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Secondary Level

SURNAMES that start with letter I: [ Not your surname? Go to MAIN PAGE list of passers]

15276 IBABAO, ALMA VICTORIA
15277 IBAG, JULIUS ESPEJON
15278 IBAHAN, APRIL SHEEN BOLANDRINA
15279 IBAL, MARY JHESSICA IGNACIO
15280 IBALLA, JOANA ROSE ESTACIO
15281 IBANEZ, PATRICK JOHN MANAGO
15282 IBANITA, ROCHELLE VARGAS
15283 IBAOC, FRAGELYN NUGAL
15284 IBARDOLAZA, JECEL ROSE INDUCTA
15285 IBARONDO, MIRASOL QUIMAT
15286 IBARRA, CHELLSIE LEI MANMANO
15287 IBARRA, JESSICA VALENZUELA
15288 IBARRA, SHIELA MAY SACALAMITAO
15289 IBARRETA, ISABEL PAULA CORNELIO
15290 IBARRIENTOS, JAYMAR BARIA
15291 IBARRIENTOS, KARL JOSE NESTOSO
15292 IBARROLA, DANIEL REMOJO
15293 IBARROLA, DIVINE GRACE ESTRADA
15294 IBAY, ANISA BATAO
15295 IBAY, JOAN ELIZABETH GUMANDOY
15296 IBAYAN, ANA MAE ARAOJO
15297 IBAÑES, JOHN KELLY MANZO
15298 IBAÑEZ, ALJON SABALLA
15299 IBAÑEZ, ANGELICA GARALDE
15300 IBAÑEZ, ARMIDA SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:308 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 IBAÑEZ, CARRIE KATHLYN SEMBRERO
15302 IBAÑEZ, ELAINE LHATE MAGCURO
15303 IBAÑEZ, JANICA NAIZA LORRAINE MADRID
15304 IBAÑEZ, JUSTINE INION
15305 IBAÑEZ, KARLINE GRACE VELASCO
15306 IBAÑEZ, KRIZELLE ANNE RECTO
15307 IBAÑEZ, MARIAN DURAN
15308 IBAÑEZ, MARYBEE YANSON
15309 IBAÑEZ, PRINCESS IVY VICENTE
15310 IBAÑEZ, RONALD ANDOYO
15311 IBAÑEZ, SHARMAINE VIZCARA
15312 IBAÑEZ, ZILFA JOLO
15313 IBE, ELLAINE YOSUICO
15314 IBE, RICA MAE MANANSALA
15315 IBEA, DEME JEAN REPOSAR
15316 IBIAS, ALEX II BALDOZA
15317 IBIS, MARJORIE ACEBEDO
15318 IBISATE, MARK JUNE VILLAR
15319 IBNOHASIM, EDDIEMER HASSAN
15320 IBO, KORINA NOCOS
15321 IBO, LEA DEL ROSARIO
15322 IBOJO, JACOB GEÑETE
15323 IBONIA, ARMIE LYN SEGADOR
15324 IBRAHEEM, ALI DAGADAS
15325 IBRAHIM, CEMALYN KUDARAT
15326 IBRAHIM, EMERHAYA GAMPONG
15327 IBRAHIM, SALIHA BUKHARIE
15328 IBRAHIM, SOMAYA MUSTAPHA
15329 IBUAN, JANICE SORIANO
15330 IBUYAT, YESHEIN SABADO
15331 ICABANDI, MA FLORENZ LACHICA
15332 ICABANDI, MARJORIE SALVADOR
15333 ICALINA, CYRUS III INOFERIO
15334 ICAMEN, JANINE
15335 ICAMEN, RANDELL CHRISTIAN BANTOLINA
15336 ICAO, FEBILYNE SICNAWA
15337 ICAO, JAYZEL GRACE GALVE
15338 ICAO, SOVIE FAITH OLLANG
15339 ICARANOM, APRIL ROSE MAGNO
15340 ICARANOM, ELIZABETH DE JESUS
15341 ICASAS, JUAN MIGUEL CUSTODIO
15342 ICAWALO, ANNA MARIE IRABON
15343 ICAWAT, MARK LOBIGAS
15344 ICBAN, EVELYN DIWA
15345 ICONG, CHARLO SIDA
15346 IDA, JUNE CORDA
15347 IDALA, CAREN YABUT
15348 IDALO, JOYCE MAGALLANES
15349 IDAUSOS, JADE LOPEZ
15350 IDEA, CHARMENE RIZZA MABUTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:309 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 IDIAN, INGRID SANCHEZ
15352 IDLISAN, RONA ALTES
15353 IDOROT, MA MIA RECOTER
15354 IDRIS, WANGYU ARBA-A
15355 IDUCOS, DANNAH MAE FERNANDICO
15356 IGANA, ARLYN DAYAG
15357 IGAR, EMYLOU NUÑEZA
15358 IGAR, HAZEL VEE PLACIO
15359 IGCASENZA, CAROL ANNE NALAYOG
15360 IGHARAS, RAYMOND DIMARUKUT
15361 IGHARAS, ROWENA ADONAY
15362 IGLESIA, EDES JENDOLLYN CATOLICO
15363 IGLESIA, PAMELA JOY DAÑOS
15364 IGLESIA, RAYMOND ABARRO
15365 IGLESIAS, JAY-AR SABIO
15366 IGNACIO, ALVIN JAMES LUCINA
15367 IGNACIO, AMELYN TARAYAO
15368 IGNACIO, ANGELOU ANACAY
15369 IGNACIO, AVELINO JR GABRIEL
15370 IGNACIO, BERNARD PINUAY
15371 IGNACIO, BRYAN LOMERAN
15372 IGNACIO, CAIRA MARIE PANGAN
15373 IGNACIO, CAMILLE CORDERO
15374 IGNACIO, DAPHNE DUTERTE
15375 IGNACIO, EDITO JR SAYRITAN
15376 IGNACIO, GLOFERN BONIFACIO
15377 IGNACIO, JANICE CALICA
15378 IGNACIO, JULIE FE UBALDO
15379 IGNACIO, KATRINA GALO
15380 IGNACIO, LORRAINE JARANILLA
15381 IGNACIO, MARIFAR DIALA
15382 IGNACIO, MARJORIE CORO
15383 IGNACIO, MARVELYN DE STO TOMAS
15384 IGNACIO, RHEYVIE ANN DE BLAS
15385 IGNACIO, RICHELYN MAE POLANGCOS
15386 IGNACIO, RUEL DE LOS REYES
15387 IGNACIO, SHERWIN CERRO
15388 IGNAO, ANIKA MARIE BALBUENA
15389 IGNO, ARNAIDA MOHAMMAD
15390 IGONG-IGONG, FELIX JR TALLON
15391 IGONG-IGONG, LEA PRADO
15392 IGOT, JEVERINE BATICAN
15393 IGOY, SARAH MAY BALACUIT
15394 IGTANLOC, DJYNTALY BIANCA CELO
15395 IGUAL, GERALDINE BASCONCILLO
15396 IGUALDO, CHARLOTTE LUBIKI
15397 IGUBAN, JHIM MORALES
15398 IGUIS, SETH GABRIEL ETRATA
15399 ILAGA, MILCA ESTRELLA
15400 ILAGAN, BENJIE SAN MIGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:310 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 ILAGAN, GLENDILLE BROSOTO
15402 ILAGAN, JASMIN JOY MAPA
15403 ILAGAN, JEANILIZA RUGAY
15404 ILAGAN, JELEEN ATIENZA
15405 ILAGAN, MHARLOTTE OCAMPO
15406 ILAN, RHEA RIVERA
15407 ILANO, MA KRISTINA TEOPENGCO
15408 ILANO, NIKKO DALUMPINES
15409 ILAO, MA NICOLE ALCARAZ
15410 ILAO, MARY JANE CABANSAG
15411 ILAO, PATRICIA MAGYAYA
15412 ILAO, RAY ROCERO
15413 ILAO, ROCSAN MAE GEMINO
15414 ILAO, SAIRAH TRINIDAD
15415 ILARDE, ARIS JOY MONGE
15416 ILARDE, JONAH CASTILLO
15417 ILATAN, NORMALIA PEND
15418 ILDEFONSO, GHILBYS ADVIENTO
15419 ILETO, KRISTELLE MAMUCOD
15420 ILETO, RONALYN INSAURIGA
15421 ILIO, IVY JOY VILLARESTO
15422 ILISAN, RUEBIN STA ANA
15423 ILLUSTRISIMO, MIRALORLYN AGRAVANTE
15424 ILLUT, ANN APRIL PITUGO
15425 ILLUT, ROSMI ANN MARCE
15426 ILO, LOUIE MORENA
15427 ILOGON, FRITZIE ANN RABOY
15428 ILUIS, MAGDALENA QUIA
15429 ILUSORIO, GILDA LA VIÑA
15430 IMBO, GLOSEL RAMIREZ
15431 IMBONG, KRIZA LEE LOYOLA
15432 IMBONG, NORHASHIM MOKAMAD
15433 IMMACULATA, LUWIN REBENITO
15434 IMPANG, RUBEN DIAZ
15435 IMPAS, CARLO BHONG PEROSA
15436 IMPAS, LILIAN DOSDOS
15437 IMPELIS, CHARLENE CORTEZ
15438 IMPERIAL, CHARMAINE JOSE
15439 IMPERIAL, CHRISTINE JOY BRIZUELA
15440 IMPERIAL, LORENZ JOY BURCE
15441 IMPERIAL, LOVELY BEA CARAIG
15442 IMPERIAL, MARIA MYRTEL SAN PEDRO
15443 IMPERIAL, RIZZA SHANE LOYOLA
15444 IMPERIO, ELONA ARLENE MANANGAN
15445 IMPERIO, ESTHER DE CASTRO
15446 IMPORTANTE, JIMBO ESCOTON
15447 IMPRESO, CECILLE APAO
15448 INALVEZ, RHODA PAET
15449 INALVEZ, SELAH GRACE BELECINA
15450 INAO, SHERIEL RIAH DUMAOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:311 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 INCAPAS, VERNA BABY JANE LOPEZ
15452 INCIONG, JUDITH LAUREL
15453 INCISO, JERNERLYN PAYUMO
15454 INCOGNITO, KRISTINE MARIE VICMAN
15455 INDAB, JENALYN ADORABLE
15456 INDANGAN, JANNO SUCLAN
15457 INDAP, ZYRA NIKKA SERGIO
15458 INDAR, HAMIMAH H ALI
15459 INDAY, LEONARDO LABARDA
15460 INDEFENSO, JONNY POQUIZ
15461 INDEMNE, APRIL JOY BALLADO
15462 INDEMNE, ARIEL DELVO
15463 INDICO, CHRISTIAN BOLAÑOS
15464 INDICO, MAYJIE COSTAÑO
15465 INDIG, MARISSA INOCENCIO
15466 INDING, NEIL VIRGEL GOOC
15467 INDIONGCO, GILSANNE TRONO
15468 INDO, LYKA VENUS BANGCAS
15469 INDOY, CHARINA HALIP
15470 INDOY, JHONAH MAE AMAS
15471 INES, NILERFEOJ DIMARUCUT
15472 INES, RICA JOYCE MABANTA
15473 INFANTA, MARISON SARIAH YADAO
15474 INFANTE, CHERYL ANN LANGTIBEN
15475 INFANTE, KAREN JOY ZITA
15476 INFANTE, KRIZELLE BUSTARGA
15477 INFANTE, LHEUNICE ANGELIQUE ANGELES
15478 INFANTE, ROBERT JR DE ALCA
15479 INFANTE, ROZEL DELA PEÑA
15480 INFIESTO, ALONA AMOR GOC-ONG
15481 INFIESTO, JONIEL AC-AC
15482 ING-INGA, ANGELINE CABRAD
15483 INGALLA, JASMINE GRACE CATIIS
15484 INGALLA, KATE WENZYL ICOTANIM
15485 INGCO, MHEL ANDREW SALEM
15486 INGGALING, JAYMOND OÑATE
15487 INGGAY, KRYSTELL HONEY SOLMIA
15488 INGGINGAN, REMY PAKYOD
15489 INGUILLO, JESSABELLE BLANCO
15490 INGUITO, ALVIN SETENTA
15491 INGUITO, EMELYN ORACION
15492 INGUITO, EMILY BAUGBOG
15493 INHOG, JAY ANO-OS
15494 INICIAL, JANREY MILLER
15495 INIEGO, MIRIAM LOBENDINO
15496 INIS, OTHNIEL PANCHO
15497 INITAY, MELANIE DIGAL
15498 INOC, CAROLINA MAE JAYME
15499 INOC, GREGFLOR DAÑO
15500 INOC, JACQUELOU YCONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:312 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 INOC, LORDELYN GUIA
15502 INOCENCIO, ALFONSO LUIS MACALINO
15503 INOCENCIO, EUNICE MACOROL
15504 INOCENCIO, JAYVEE AVILES
15505 INOCENCIO, JEAN PAULINE REYES
15506 INOCENCIO, JERGBI JERSON ROMUALDO
15507 INOCENCIO, MELVIN CRISTAL
15508 INOCENCIO, RUBELYN MAE EQUIPADO
15509 INOCENTES, KENETH RAMIREZ
15510 INOCIAN, EDSEL PEPITO
15511 INOFERIO, MELODY CABILIN
15512 INOFRE, LORENZO NEMIL
15513 INOG, ELJHEAN AMBROCIO
15514 INOJALES, AURORA CALIGANG
15515 INOLPE, LORENA CURIA
15516 INONCILLO, KEITH JETTY REYES
15517 INOT, FATIMA BOHOL
15518 INOVERO, MARCIAL JR PINIG
15519 INOVERO, MARK ANTHONY PASTORAL
15520 INSIGNE, LADY CARLETTE CUEVA
15521 INSO, ROEL ASMA
15522 INSON, ALLANHEL DELCARMEN
15523 INSON, JUDHELLA CAPANGPANGAN
15524 INSON, RENE MALEDEO
15525 INSUMA, KIM-KIM TALLA
15526 INTACTO, CARMELA NAVARRO
15527 INTANO, IFEM MAE ARRUBIO
15528 INTAPAYA, JANICE DATULAYTA
15529 INTARAPRASERT, RACHELLE TEMBAN
15530 INTELA, AIRES LUCES
15531 INTERINO, ARLAN ROI RAMILO
15532 INTERINO, ZEAHATRA RANGAN
15533 INTES, MARY JOY CAMRAL
15534 INTIA, JULIE ANN QUITE
15535 INTIA, NILO BORDONADA
15536 INTO, BRENDA DOMINGUEZ
15537 INTO, MILEANOR MAMONONG
15538 INTOL, WISHAMAE RENDON
15539 INTONG, JHONAHLEE MAE VALDE
15540 INVENTO, ELGEN HUYO-A
15541 INVENTOR, GENENE GALLANO
15542 INWAY, MELISSA DAGOL
15543 INYAKA, JEFREY MARASIGAN
15544 IPAC, ROMAR BALBOA
15545 IPAPO, REDWAYNNE JESTER TAGO
15546 IPIL, MARITES DIOCTON
15547 IPILI, RUDEN CLARK CASTOR
15548 IPONG, JENNIFER GRAMA
15549 IPONG, NASSER MINALANG
15550 IPURONG, ODESSA MAE MONTANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:313 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 IQUIÑA, REAMAE JOY TAJARAN
15552 IRADA, QUEENIE PILADAS
15553 IRAL, ROSEMARIE ANN KATIMBANG
15554 IRASGA, MA GELIA CONERAS
15555 IRENE, MARIA LUZ MARISTELA
15556 IRIARTE, DIOSCORA ASENJO
15557 IRINCO, GERALD SAPIERA
15558 IRINCO, JANICE BIEN
15559 IRINCO, RINO MARTIN ESQUILLO
15560 IRINGAN, JOHNNA LEE TAGUIAM
15561 IRINGAN, MA PAZ MARAYAG
15562 IROG, MAIKA CHARLYN TARROZA
15563 IROG IROG, GLAIZA SANACO
15564 IROG-IROG, CARLO LAURENTE
15565 IRUPANG, RONNA MAE CARPIO
15566 ISAAC, KATHLEEN MOSQUEDA
15567 ISABELA, MELENCIO JR MASAPEQUEÑA
15568 ISAGUIRRE, MICHELLE BAYLON
15569 ISAGUIRRE, SWEETZELL TAGUBA
15570 ISAH, ANNAS MACABANTOG
15571 ISANA, MARY AN PENTINIO
15572 ISANAN, MARY ANN COSTIBOLO
15573 ISAW, MARICEL LABADLABAD
15574 ISIDERIO, AILEEN MAY FUENTES
15575 ISIDERIO, LYRA LUBIN
15576 ISIDORO, FLORENCE JEMIMA TICA
15577 ISIDORO, KIMBERLY SILVOR
15578 ISIDRO, ANTHONY JULIUS ESTACIO
15579 ISIDRO, CHRISTY BANAYAT
15580 ISIDRO, DONNABELLE LABIAL
15581 ISIDRO, LEANDRO RAMOS
15582 ISIDRO, LESLIE ANN MARIE ABARRA
15583 ISIDRO, YVETTE OBAS
15584 ISIP, APPLE CASTRO
15585 ISIP, JOANA GRACE ALLADA
15586 ISIP, JUDY LACSINA
15587 ISIP, LORETO JR MANDOCDOC
15588 ISIP, MARIA GORETTI YAP
15589 ISIP, RICHARD JOHN ALLERA
15590 ISIP, RUTH DANCEL
15591 ISIP, WISLIE ABERIN
15592 ISLA, GILBERT PUGAL
15593 ISLA, MYRA JETRUDE DELA ROSA
15594 ISLA, RENZ MARRON MENDOZA
15595 ISLA, ROSEMARIE DANIPOG
15596 ISLES, JULIE ANNE REGUYAL
15597 ISMAEL, CATHERINE ALABAT
15598 ISMAEL, JOHANIFAH CASAR
15599 ISMAEL, LEVI BAUTISTA
15600 ISMAEL, RUDAINA PAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:314 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 ISNIRIL, HADZMIR AMBAH
15602 ISO, HAIDEE SALIBA
15603 ISOLER, JEONY GALLAMASO
15604 ISON, ANGIELICA ALEGRE
15605 ISON, JEFFREY EMMANUEL ESCOBAR
15606 ISON, SHAPIR AURA MURILLO
15607 ISRAEL, CHARLY MINT ATAMOSA
15608 ISRAEL, FATIMA GRACE ANAGON
15609 ISRAEL, JURILYN DAMILES
15610 ISRAEL, MELBA TADEO
15611 ISUGA, ROCHELLE TABILOG
15612 ISULAT, MARY ANGELYN DUMALAURON
15613 ITABLE, JOHN MICHAEL RAMOS
15614 ITALIA, FE ATANACIO
15615 ITALIO, ANGELI NINIEL
15616 ITALIO, ZANDRA ELENA SALINO
15617 ITCHON, MICHELLE GA
15618 ITLIONG, JANET VILLANUEVA
15619 ITONA, JEREKA DAWN DUSABAN
15620 ITURIAGA, ANGEL MAE HERNANDEZ
15621 IWAAN, ROWENA PALLICHANG
15622 IYANA, DELNAH PADILLA
15623 IYANA, FLORDELIZA OLALO
15624 IYANA, MILJEM ORILLOSA
15625 IYAO, MICHAEL BANDOJO
15626 IÑIGO, JENNIFER ACACIO

Note: The list above will be updated once the PRC released the official results of passers.

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!



Latest List Updates