April 7, 2017

Filled Under: ,

List of Passers: April 2017 Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination

As quoted from the official website of PRC:

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,033 out of 2,503 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Electronics Engineering in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao this April 2017.

The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations.

From April 17 to April 20, 2017, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: Notice of admission, duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

List of Passers: April 2017 Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 2 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1 ABAD, CHRISTIAN ALBERT BERSALONA
 2 ABAT, YU JEI
3 ABAYA, IAN PAULO MIRANDA
4 ABELLANA, MARC STEPHEN GOYLAN
 5 ABELLO, JOHN CLINT SUICO
 6 ABINA, JYACINTH CAMILLE FERRER
7 ABRETIL, ALBERT BALBARINO
8 ACALING, STEPHEN ESCARA
9 ACLA, VERNON GREFALDE
 10 ACOSTA, DARYL JAY ABALOS
11 ACUIN, DARRELL ESTROSAS
12 ADDUN, DALE AGUITE
13 ADRIVAN, KRIZ KEVIN CANTAGO
14 AGAPITO, PRINCESS ANNE SARMIENTO
15 AGRAMOS, CONSUELO LINTAY PAGANAS
16 AGUADO, JOY ABAYA
17 AGUILING, JOHN PAUL SANTOS
18 AGURIN, DYNA KATAGANG
19 AGUSTIN, CYROM LOUIS RENZO PEREZ
20 AGUSTIN, IRENE TAGSA
21 AJOC, PHOEBE ANN JUNASA
22 ALABASTRO, ABEGAIL CARPIO
23 ALABIA, ROSELYN SUMARIA
24 ALASCO, RICARDO DATULAYTA
25 ALBANO, NILVANO MACAPALLAG
 26 ALBAO, ARMIEL SUN BERGADO
 27 ALBERTO, AIRA JANE VOLANTE
28 ALCANTARA, JOSEF RENZ CASTILLO
29 ALCANTARA, ROBINSON BARIA
 30 ALCOBER, VANESSA PANGANIBAN
 31 ALCUAZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL GONZALES
32 ALCUIZAR, KATHLEEN KAYE DE BELEN
33 ALFARO, JUSTIN RAYNIER DESACOLA
34 ALFARO, MARIA DHANITA DAVID
35 ALGABRE, RHYAN TOLERO
36 ALIDO, FREDERICK GUTIERREZ
37 ALIGANGA, RONNEL JACOB PENACHOS
38 ALIMOROM, AIGEL BUSAYO
39 ALINEA, FRANCEZ EUNIKA BACUD
40 ALMARIO, JENNIE CASAS
41 ALMAZORA, JUSTIN MICHAEL BUSTOS
 42 ALMENDRAL, KATHLEEN ANNE MAXIMO
 43 ALMORADIE, REYNALDO JR ESTRADA
44 ALMORO, ADRIAN JOSEPH CLEMENTE
45 ALOSBAÑOS, MARIE EMELIE YABO
46 ALQUIROS, RYAN JAY ABUNDANCIA
47 ALQUIZA, LEA MARIE FRANCESCA MELAD
48 ALTARES, JESSA MAY NERPIO
49 ALVAR, HERMES PAUL CABAÑA
50 ALVAREZ, MARY JOYCE MARIANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 3 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 ALVIAR, CHRISTIAN ALLAN ALCAIDE
52 ALVIOLA, JEANNETTE HERDA
53 AMA, ALEXANDER GELBOLINGO
 54 AMA, EFREIM LEONARD ABRUGENA
 55 AMANSEC, JAMES VERGARA
56 AMBALONG, DONNA JANE GAYO
57 AMIL, CAMILLE LOIS SAGARAY
 58 AMODIA, JAYSON OPELARIO
 59 AMORES, TIMOTHY KATE PATEÑA
60 ANANAYO, DOMINGO III BELINGON
61 ANCHETA, GERLET KAYE VILLAS
 62 ANDRES, MARVIN SAET
 63 ANDRES, PEEJAY CARANDANG
64 ANDREY, ALPHEUS SIMON MANZANO
65 ANGELES, MARK DAVID PADOLINA
 66 ANGLUBEN, JOYCE ASIONG
 67 ANOR, JAYCELLE JOY ARGEL
68 ANSELMO, WILLIAM CHRISTIAAN NITUAN
69 ANTE, AL FRANCIS VILLANUEVA
 70 ANTIOJO, JUDIEL TORRENTE
 71 ANTOLIN, JOHN BILL GUIMPAYAN
72 APAWAN, WENDY FELIZA
73 APDUHAN, KIEN OBESO
74 APLAN, ARNIE RODNEY RUBI
75 APLAON, JUDY MAE GERONGANO
76 AQUINO, EDMON DE MESA
77 AQUINO, MA CLARISSA MORENOS
78 AQUINO, MARY LLAYNE LUMIBAO
79 ARCE, NICOLO PAULO MARA
80 ARCEGA, DONA RICHELENE GARCIA
81 ARELLANO, MICHELLE BORJA
82 ARELOLO, JUNAH MAE TOLERO
83 ARGON, MARK JOHN SORIAGA
84 ARGONZA, JULIUS RYAN DULIN
85 ARGOSO, LEO JR RODRIGUEZ
86 ARO, JAYSON BACURNAY
 87 ARO, JOEBETT JAMES BUENAFLOR
 88 ARRAGONA, JULIUS MARK FRANCISCO
89 ARZADON, LUIS MIKAEL LIMJUCO
90 ASIA, IVAN CARLO VALENCIA
91 ATIS, NOREEN JIM ESTRADA
92 AUGUSTO, KRIZIAN WENDOLL BADIANG
93 AURELIO, ARTEMIO JR SULIBA
94 AVIÑANTE, CLINTON SAGUN
 95 AYOP, ALDRIN PAMBAGO
 96 AYUDA, MARJONEL CAÑETE
97 BABAR, STEPHANIE NICOLE DELA CRUZ
98 BABSA-AY, GLENDA ELEDEROS
 99 BACLAO, NOEL JONATHAN CEDO
 100 BACTISTA, JOSEPH NOEL CAMPOSANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 4 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 BAGALOYOS, REGINE CAPER
102 BAGAMAN, MERIEL SHANN ALCONES
 103 BAGAPORO, RENZ CHRISTIAN TADURAN
 104 BAGOS, MA ELYZA NICOLE DIWA
105 BAGUILOD, ROYAL LORD SADDAM
106 BAGUNDOL, ROBERT LEEMAR MALOLOT
 107 BAJA, KLARK LESTER TURBANOS
 108 BALAGA, RENZ MARION VEGA
109 BALAGOT, RICHARD ACOSTA
110 BALAJADIA, JAIMELYN JANE FLORES
 111 BALAOD, LANIMAE DOCIL
 112 BALDAGO, MARIA CINDY GEROY
113 BALDESOTO, ADRIAN BEREDO
114 BALDOVE, RON JOEFFREY CARBON
 115 BALIN, KATRINA DIAZ
 116 BALSOMO, JEVAN LESANDRO MONTERO
117 BALTAZAR, SABRINA MARIE MANLICLIC
118 BALURAN, IAN BITOR
119 BALUYAN, BRAHN LANGAYAN
120 BALVEZ, NICKMAR NERIE
121 BANAAG, JILL TIMOTEI LONTOC
122 BANAAG, ZIENA RANI MILLENA
123 BANATAO, GENEVIVE BAWAGAN
124 BANDAL, ZARAH ROSE PECSON
125 BANDOLIS, RONIE RENZIE COVARRUBIAS
126 BANDOLOS, JOELLY DE LA CRUZ
127 BANGAHON, BERTILEN JR INTONG
128 BANGUG, DANIEL GALANTA
129 BANOGON, JAMES MERVIN MENESES
130 BANSIG, EDUARD CONRAD BANGAYAN
131 BARONIA, MARVIN EDRIAN PALASPAS
132 BARRIOS, ALEXANDER IRVIN CHUA
133 BARROMETRO, KATHLEEN TIMBOL
134 BARSAGA, RAISSA GUINEVERE CHAN
135 BARTE, CHARLENE MAE DELIZO
136 BARTOLO, SHARMAINE CAUGUIRAN
137 BASADA, KENNETH ROI ANG
138 BASCO, LOWELL ADA
139 BATAC, ARIAN KIT LAPUT
140 BATERBONIA, CHRISTINE BARROSA
141 BAUGAN, MARC JOHN ABILLE
142 BAUTISTA, FRANCIS AMARILLE
143 BAUTISTA, JAMES NIKKO BARTOLOME
144 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY FABROS
145 BAUTISTA, REY MARK JOHN STA ANA
146 BAUTISTA, TYRON GIL PERONA
147 BAYANI, KIRK BALCE
148 BAYOCBOC, CHARLENE AGOM
149 BEATISULA, JOHN VINCENT QUEZON
150 BECERRO, NIMROD GALAURA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 5 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 151 BEJARIN, ROY BULAO
 152 BEJASA, KEVIN MATRICK GUPIT
 153 BEJERANO, KEVIN MARC ALEJANDRO
154 BEJIGA, OLIVER JOHN CANTORNA
155 BELANO, CHRISTOPHER GELOGO
 156 BENEDICTOS, REYMAR CANLUBO
 157 BERDAN, JEAN SHERINA VALENCIA
158 BERGONIA, JOEVANN CARIÑO
159 BERMEJO, MEDALLA AMPAR
 160 BERMILLO, MARVIN CASTRO
 161 BERNAL, ELY BALDERAMA
162 BERNARDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY ERENO
163 BIAS, GIAN CASINSINAN
164 BIAS, JEFFRIGORE HILARIO
165 BIYO, HANNAH MAE ESTINOTE
166 BOLO, ARNEL GOM-OS
167 BONETE, JENELLE SICAD
168 BONGON, PETER JOSHUA NACPIL
169 BOQUIREN, CARISMA ZAPANTA
170 BOREGAS, PRECIOUS ANN SAPALICIO
171 BORNILLA, JEFFREY PAZ
172 BORROMEO, MARIO JR CORNEJO
173 BORROMEO, MICHAEL VINCENT ROCELA
174 BOTE, JOBELYNNE BERNARDO
175 BOYONES, ERWIN VELASQUEZ
176 BRACAMONTE, MICHAEL AYASO
177 BROCES, DANIEL LORENZ III SOCOBOS
178 BRUAN, ANGELO JAMES CEREZO
179 BUATHONG, VICTOR SANTOS
180 BUCAD, MICHAEL DAVID
181 BUCU, MA BEATRIZ CUSI
182 BUELVA, ANGELICA LENGUA
183 BUENAVISTA, VLADIMIR TABOTABO
184 BUENO, NORENCE BUNAO
 185 BUENSUCESO, REJUNE TURIRIT
 186 BUGAYONG, EULA FRANCES IMPAS
187 BULLANDAY, JOAN TORRES
188 BUNANI, SERGIE LOU LELIS
 189 BUOT, APRIL LYNETTE DAMILES
 190 BURCE, JOHN REY ENJAMBRE
191 BURGOS, NANETTE ABEL
192 BUSACAY, GANNY MALANTA
193 CABA-ONG, AL NILLAS
 194 CABADDU, PAUL LAUREN GAFFUD
195 CABALIDA, JIM RASSEL TUBACES
196 CABALLERO, ARMAN BRYLLE RIVERA
197 CABANTAC, JESSA MARIE SABUERO
198 CABAOT, JOCELYN VIÑAS
199 CABARDO, HARRYL SOMBRENO
200 CABATAY, JEFFREY LAGSAC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 6 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 CABATAÑA, JOHN REY OBAMOS
 202 CABATIC, RONALD JOHN ORDOÑEZ
 203 CABRERA, JESSICA JANE LIBIRAN
204 CABRIGA, CHRISTIAN CAMANGA
205 CABUNOT, FATIMA GASMEN
 206 CABUNTOCAN, RICHARD CARISO
 207 CACHERO, CESAR CHRISTIAN CALICDAN
208 CADELIÑA, GRACE ANN TALABAN
209 CAGBABANUA, FLOREMAY TELLO
210 CALAGUI, CHRISTIAN PATRICK MATEO
211 CALIGUIRAN, LLOYD BACCAY
212 CALITIS, KARL VOLTAIRE CABALZA
213 CALIWAG, JOHN VINCENT ORACIONA
214 CALLANGAN, MARK PAUL BALLAD
215 CALUB, MARK ALLAN QUIAMBAO
216 CAMANGEG, MARVIN JAYSON AMPONG
217 CAMBA, ARIANNE MIKAELA PALMARIA
218 CAMILO, CATHERINE CALARA
219 CAMPOS, FRITZ ANGELICO GUANLAO
220 CAMU, JAPHETH MARIZ VALENZONA
221 CANABAL, CRISTOPHER AMISOLA
222 CANAO, BRYNER PINANGGA
223 CANCINO, CARLA JANE OLIVEROS
224 CANGUIT, LIMART ANAYRON
225 CAO-WAT, MIKO LEE BALONZO
 226 CAPITULO, BRAIAN MAY AGDEPPA
227 CARA, MA AMICAH PIAMONTE
228 CARILLO, JOHN PAUL ANTEOJO
229 CARLOMAN, RENNAN GUPIT
 230 CARLON, PHILIPS ADAM PER SUELLO
 231 CARONUNGAN, JHAYLORD CRISTOBAL
232 CARZON, BRYAN JONES CORTEZ
233 CASALLA, CHRISTELLE JOY VIRTUCIO
234 CASAN, RASLANI MAPANDI
235 CASIQUIN, CHELSIE RAMOS
236 CASTILLO, ANTHONY BAUTISTA
237 CASTILLO, SARAH JANE TIBAYAN
238 CASTRO, MELVIN DE VENENCIA
239 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGUILLANO
240 CATALAN, JONATHAN CASIN
241 CATAPANG, KARLA LARAYA
 242 CATENZA, LORRAINE MAE UBAY
 243 CATU, SHYNNE ALLYSON CUYOS
244 CAÑETE, JAYZEE MULAWIN
245 CAÑIZARES, PAUL ANTHONY
 246 CEDEÑO, MICHAEL ENDOMA
 247 CELESTINO, JERUEL YADAO
248 CENTENO, DANIEL ALEXANDER ULYSIS DELEN
249 CERENO, KENNETH CARDIÑO
 250 CERRO, JOREN ARIAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 7 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 CERVERA, GIDEON CARDAÑO
252 CESAR, MIRACEL JUNE GENGOS
253 CHAN, TRICIA NICOLE MONIDO
254 CHAVEZ, JOY MAE DONCILLO
255 CHAVEZ, RASHED ROSBERO
256 CHUA, ARVIN LUXER NGO
257 CID, CHRISAN LORENZO LACUESTA
258 CIMACIO, EUGENE SABUD
 259 CLEMENTE, CONRADO JR II DATILES
 260 CLEOFAS, APRILLE JOY ABANSI
261 CLEOFE, JAYSON EDWARD TAN
262 CLIFFORD, APRIL AOANAN
 263 CO, JOSEPH JONATHAN GONZALES
 264 CODINIERA, JADE KRISTOFFER FLORENDO
265 COLINARES, DENMOR SINGSON
266 COLLERA, JERRIC TORRES
 267 COLMO, CZARINA NAIKA EQUILLA
 268 COMA, MAICO JLYN MALDONADO
269 COMBISTA, LILIBETH VERDAD
270 COMPETENTE, MARK JASON BORINGOT
 271 CONEJOS, DARYL CHRISTIAN BACOLOD
 272 CORDERO, JOED GURRA
273 CORNELIA, RANDELL ARNIGO
274 CORPUZ, EMERLYN PEREZ
 275 CORPUZ, ZUSMITHA JANE GUILLERMO
 276 CORRE, RACQUEL ANN MARIE MANEJA
277 CORTEZ, KAREEN BRUNO
278 CRISTOBAL, ROBERT ERWIN PREGELLANA
 279 CRUTO, ISIDRA MADLANGBAYAN
 280 CRUZ, ANALYN CANTOS
281 CRUZ, CATHLEEN SALVO
282 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE SHIELLER
 283 CRUZ, JOHN BENNEDICT DELA CRUZ
 284 CRUZ, LADY ANNE LOPEZ
285 CRUZ, RACHEL ANNE DE OCAMPO
286 CRUZ, RACHELLY MAE DIONISIO
 287 CRUZ, ZARA LYN ENRIQUEZ
 288 CUARESMA, LEONARDO EMMANUEL GABRIEL
289 CUBA, JESUS BRYLLE BARANGAN
290 CUBE, PAULINE JESSA SILVA
 291 CUENCA, KIEV UDASCO
 292 CULALA, GRANT JOSEPH FERRER
293 CUSTODIO, FRANZ LOUIE DRIZ
294 CUYNO, CHARMAINE ABAGON
295 CUÑADA, RHAVIE JOY BUENAFE
296 DACANAY, ALLAN TERRENZ MEDRIANO
297 DAELLA, MENANDRO ISAGANI JR REYES
298 DAGUIO, MARIEN LOUISE ESTIOLA
 299 DALABAJAN, JOHN ROTSEN PALARCA
 300 DALANGIN, CHERRY ROSE LAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 8 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 DALID, ARNELL CHRISTOPER DEL ROSARIO
302 DAMUAY, CRISPIN ANDIMA
303 DANSECO, NERIZ LOPEZ
304 DANTES, JEJOMAR BOBOTIOK
305 DATU-OTO, ALHADI UDDIN
306 DAVID, SEMANTHA VIEL DAYAO
307 DAWATON, QUEROBIN MARCOS
308 DAY, CHRISTELLE JOY DASIG
309 DAYA, JAKOV LISING
310 DAYRIT, ESSEL MAGLALANG
311 DE ASIS, CARMILLE ANNE LELIS
312 DE BELEN, JAN CYRUS CRUZ
313 DE CHAVEZ, LAWRENCE MANAYON
314 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER YUMOL
315 DE JESUS, JUSTIN BONDOC
 316 DE LA CALZADA, SHARA MAE RICARE
 317 DE LA CRUZ, LISSA MARIE ORENSE
318 DE LEON, JOHN CARLO AGRAVANTE
319 DE LEON, JOHN PAUL BERNARDO
320 DE LEON, MA GLEZIEL BALOYO
321 DE LEON, MICHAEL NIÑO CUBE
322 DE LEON, RENETTE NIÑA SALONGA
323 DE LOS REYES, KHRYSS MAR TUBA
324 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVEN ANIB
325 DE MESA, MARJORIE ALTURA
326 DE PERALTA, DIANNE JOYCE LIM
327 DE ROXAS, JOHN MICHAEL GATPAYAT
328 DE VENECIA, JOHN REX RODRIGUEZ
329 DE VERA, ANN JANELLE BELLO
330 DE VILLA, JONATHAN BORJA
331 DEGUILLA, SHEILA DATAHUN
332 DEL CAMPO, BRYAN EDWARD RAMOS
333 DEL MUNDO, MA SOPHIA CHRISTINE MATEO
334 DEL ROSARIO, KEANU JAN ESCOBEDO
335 DELA CRUZ, ARCHIE LISING
336 DELA CRUZ, JAILAINE JUMAO-AS
337 DELA CRUZ, KRISTOFER IAN BINGCANG
338 DELA CRUZ, MARK GIL SUMANG
339 DELA TONGA, MAE CHARMAINE ZOLETA
340 DELA TORRE, KRISTY MAE TONGCO
341 DELAVIN, RAMIR JR CANTONJOS
342 DELEN, MICHELLE DE TORRES
343 DELFIN, SARAH FAYE LOUISE ELCA
344 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN JAYSON SALONGA
345 DELOS REYES, JELLIE BALBADA
346 DELOS SANTOS, MIKKO JUAN
347 DEOCARES, JOLLIE FAITH JOY FRIAS
348 DESAMPARADO, JENN RAEL UY
349 DEVELOS, NICKO ODYSES BOQUIS
350 DIAYON, ALJUN INDONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 9 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 DIMACALE, MARIECRIS LOBREDO
352 DIMACULANGAN, JAN MICHAEL TAÑADA
353 DIMALANTA, GENA SALALILA
354 DIMAUNAHAN, RENZ STEPHEN MENDOZA
355 DIO, ERICKA FURTO
356 DIONISIO, JOSHUA
357 DITUCALAN, DARRYL DAVE GETARUELAS
358 DIZON, MA BEATRIZ EUNICE LAGDAMEO
359 DOGUILES, DYAN VASQUEZ
360 DOLIENTE, ULYSSES MYCO CAJAN
361 DOLLENTE, JACOB HOLGADO
362 DOMEGSE, LLOYD CAYABAS
363 DOMINGO, JAIMELEE PELONIO
364 DOMINGO, LOU ALFRED YADAO
365 DOMINGO, MIKEE LARRAE VINOYA
366 DOMINGUEZ, JUSTINE SALAZAR
367 DOPEÑO, ANDRE NIÑO ARANETA
368 DORIA, KARL ANGELO HERNANDEZ
369 DRIZ, SHIRLEY CAYACYAC
370 DUCUT, LAWRENCE GUTIERREZ
371 DULDULAO, MARK REUBEN RAVELO
 372 DUMANDAN, DWEN JOIE MARCELO
 373 DUMANDAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL GUEVARA
374 ECHAUZ, BRYAN JOSEPH FENELLERE
375 EDEN, JOSE MANUELITO LAGRISOLA
376 EMRALINO, JEROME ANTHONY MINDANAO
377 ENAD, FELROSE MAE POWELL
378 ENCORPORADO, JONABELLE PAREDES
379 ENDAYA, JOHN DERICK DIMAYUGA
380 ENDAYA, RON-RON ABANTE
381 ENGBINO, KARL DEODATO CUTINEZ
382 ENOMOTO, HIDEO PALACAY
383 ENRIQUEZ, ROGIN DAVE CALINISAN
384 ESCALA, BHENEDICT MANILA
385 ESCLAMADO, AARON CLET
386 ESCORIDO, ROBERT BRYAN MANZANO
387 ESCUADRO, ABIGAIL MARCELO
388 ESCUCHA, MIGUEL PAOLO CATEDRAL
389 ESGUERRA, ELLINELLE LOUISSE RICIO
390 ESPACIO, KRIZAL JOHN CADAY
391 ESPAÑOLA, JASON LIMON
392 ESPINIDO, ROXANN BUSTILLO
393 ESPINO, ELAINE DIAZ
394 ESPINOSA, GLEN DACAY
395 ESPIRIDION, ARIAN MABEL DE GUZMAN
 396 ESPIRITU, CHRISTEEJAY LUMASAC
 397 ESPIRITU, DIANA ROSS DUMPAY
398 ESTEBAN, LOUISE ANNE FALGUERA
399 ESTELA, JANRY ABARQUEZ
 400 ESTILLOTE, BEL VINCENT MEHOY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 10 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 ESTOSE, DAVID JANSEN CORREOS
402 ESTRAÑERO, ARNEL CUBA
403 ESTRELLA, AIRAN CLEMENT DULLA
 404 EVANGELISTA, IVAN DARREN JAVIER
 405 EVANGELISTA, RIZZA ROQUE
406 FABREAG, JOSHUA DUMALOS
407 FABROS, MARC ALLYSON BLANCA
 408 FAELDEN, GERARD ELY UCAB
 409 FAICOL, JOAQUIN ROBERTO CARDENAS
410 FAICOL, LOURENE MAE AGUACITO
411 FARIOLAN, ARJAN JAY BANDADA
 412 FELICANO, ORVILLE MANGLICMOT
 413 FELIN, LYNDON MAGISTRADO
414 FELISMINO, JENNILYN PACTOR
415 FERMIN, ISAIAS FLORANTE III VITERBO
 416 FERNANDEZ, CHAEL EDROL SEMILLANO
 417 FERNANDEZ, JOHNLEO BONGANCISO
418 FERNANDO, JOHN ANDREW VIDAL
419 FERRER, DAVE MARK ESTRADA
 420 FERRER, RALPH JERALD MANALILI
 421 FIGUEROA, STEPHEN CANSIANO
422 FIGURACION, JOSEPH MONTEMAYOR
423 FIGURACION, ROLDAN TOLENTINO
 424 FIRME, MARIA CASSANDRA GAE AVANTE
 425 FLORES, DEONARD TUAZON
426 FONACIER, JONAS EDWIN COLORADO
427 FORMENTO, JHUN CHRISTIAN RAYALA
428 FORTU, KHAREN JOY FAZ
429 FORTUNA, ORLANY ROSE GONZALES
430 FORTUNO, CARLO MIGUEL PADULLON
431 FRANCISCO, GRACE LORAÑA
 432 FRANCISCO, JEROME APOSTOL
 433 FRANCISCO, JOHN STEVEN RULLAN
434 FRIAS, JOHN PATRICK FUERTE
435 FRILLES, JON DAVID VILLAMOR
 436 FUNDANO, JEREMIAH ELKAN CULLISON
 437 GABAWA, LEA MARCON
438 GABRIEL, BRYAN CARLO CALANSANAN
439 GABRIEL, JOHN BRYAN SAPIGAO
 440 GABRILLO, AYND JHEAU BRANZUELA
 441 GABUTIN, EMMANUEL SOURIBIO
442 GACULA, HAROLD TIM LO
443 GAGAN, LILIBETH SIMBULAN
 444 GALANG, RAFAELLA MAY ALMACEN
 445 GALAPON, JOANNE RUIZ
446 GALLAMOS, LEONELL ONDING
447 GALLANDEZ, DANILO JR MARCELINO
 448 GALLO, ALYSSA ASHLEY PASCUAL
 449 GALURA, JOHN FREDVINE PEDERNAL
450 GALVEZ, JOSE MARI TAWAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 11 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 GALVEZ, MARK BALCARSE
452 GAMMAD, JOHN REINHART MANGCO
453 GAMOROT, DENNIS MONTECALVO
454 GAMPOY, MARIA CHARISSE PUNO
455 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY CUADRA
456 GARCIA, KENNETT MANGULABNAN
457 GARCIA, MATTHEW ANTONIO BARRETTO
458 GARDOCE, GUILLER MONREAL
459 GARRIDO, ANA MARIEL DE LEON
460 GATCHALIAN, MICHELLE ANNE FELIPE
461 GAYLO, JORDAN GUANZON
462 GELLADO, REYNOLDS NUÑEZ
463 GELMO, LINDSETH ARVAN SOLANO
464 GERELLA, DIANA JAIME
465 GERONA, DAVE MARTIN BULAGAO
466 GERONIMO, CHRISTINE ERICKA ESTEYBAR
467 GERONIMO, GERRICK REYES
468 GERSANIVA, APRIL MARIE SOBEJANO
469 GLOR, MARK SYMUND AMADO
470 GLORIOSO, HARLEY GULTIANO
471 GODOY, ROSE ANN EVANGELISTA
472 GOMEZ, KAMILLE NAPATON
473 GONZALES, ANGELO MARIÑAS
474 GONZALES, GERARD PETER DE GUZMAN
475 GONZALES, GERFEL PHILIP CASTILLON
476 GONZALES, JOHN CARLO RAMOS
477 GONZALES, MARY REGINE POQUIZ
478 GONZALES, SUNSHINE KRESHA MUESCAN
479 GORNE, DARLING JULIE PEARL NOBLEZA
 480 GUBALLA, LOUIE CRISTOBAL
 481 GUBAN, GERALD LIWANAG
482 GUERRERO, DEXTER GRANDE
483 GUICO, ANGELICA MARI DE LA SILVA
484 GUINOMLA, HARRIS WONG
485 GUMISONG, MARS ALLEN NOBLE
486 GUTIERREZ, JOHN RAY ALDEA
487 GUTIERREZ, KELVIN KURT MENDOZA
488 HABLERO, CHRIS IGNATIUS LAM KAI
489 HADJIRANI, CLVEN JUMANGIT
490 HEDRAGA, RUFINO ANGELO MANTOS
491 HERMUNDA, GLENN HEYROSA
492 HERNANDEZ, NEIL BRYAN CAPILIT
493 HERNANDEZ, RYE ISMAEL AZAÑA
494 HERNANE, VAL GUILLER BALIBAY
495 HERRERA, HANA ERRA SABAY
496 HERRERA, MARK KENNETH RIVERA
497 HONG, MICHAEL HENDRICK YALONG
498 HUMANGIT, LLOYD JINGLE LIM
499 HUSAIN, MAXINNE DOMINIQUE AVELLANA
500 IBON, CRISZUS NIÑO VALLES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 12 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 501 IDIAN, JOHN JOVEN REDULLA
502 IDIESCA, NORIEL JOHN YAMBOT
503 IGNACIO, ALVIN BORROMEO
504 IGNACIO, CLAUDINE PILAR
505 IGNACIO, JONATHAN LITANA
506 IGNACIO, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
507 ILLUSTRISIMO, PAUL ANGELO MOLETA
508 IMPERIAL, JESTONI VILLASEÑOR
509 INFANTE, JICHA MARIE SAN JOSE
510 INGUITO, CHRISTIAN CENENA
511 INOFERIO, DIEGO PERALTA
512 INSO, VAL LOUEEN ROSAURO
513 IQUIN, JOHN CHRISTIAN MATIAS
514 ISHIMARU, EMIKO LUNARIA
515 JABONETE, JOVITO JR ALIAS
516 JAKOSALEM, REAVEN YUZON
517 JALAIN, MARVIN JAKE RADAZA
518 JAMIAS, CID RICK NICOLO CERNOL
519 JANAPON, DARYL GLEN PARIS
520 JANDOC, MAC KELLY NITUAN
521 JAVIER, JOHN ERIC EVANGELISTA
522 JAVIER, RHOYETTE CLERIGO
523 JAZMIN, KRISTEL ANNE DOMINGO
524 JOAQUIN, JOHN JEUEL EULOGIO
525 JOMOC, JULY REY SUZON
526 JOSUE, REEN WIED SAMSONA
527 JUAN, DJOLENE WAY-AS
528 JUSTO, NIÑO LLOYD SIBANGAN
 529 JUTA, NOEL CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
 530 LABASTE, VINCENT JOHN BERNARDO
531 LABAYEN, RAYNALD ACUDO
532 LABUAYA, MICHAEL ANGELO AMBAY
 533 LACHICA, HENRY JR CUARTERO
 534 LACONICO, CZHIMARA MAEVE DORMIDO
535 LACSON, JOSEPH ALEXANDER PHILIP ZALDARRIAGA
536 LACSON, YMMANUEL CRUZ
 537 LADAGA, FRANCIZ STEPHANNIE PELARION
 538 LADINES, ERICK JASON RAMOS
539 LAGANAO, VINCENT PAULO RENDON
540 LAGAZO, MARC ANGELO SAFRANCA
541 LAGMAY, FERMEL JOHN DELOS SANTOS
542 LAGULAY, NEIL ADAM SALCEDO
543 LAJA, PEARLSIA DINA CUDIA
544 LALANTO, JASMINE MAQUILING
545 LAMPA, EMMANUEL JOHN CABANG
546 LAMSIS, EDBERG KIM DELICO
547 LANCION, RICHZEL GRACE DACANAY
548 LANDINGIN, ARVIN JOHN VILLAMOR
549 LANGGAO, SYMON CHALIS
550 LANUZO, ALFRED DOMINIC SEGOVIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 13 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 551 LAPAC, JAN-ALLEN PAULO CAIRO
552 LARGO, VINCENT BACON
 553 LARION, EROS CID TUAZON
 554 LASAM, LEAN JOSEPH MORA
555 LASAY, PATRICIA ANNE BONDAD
556 LASCONIA, AARON FIGURACION
 557 LAUREL, MICHAEL VINCENT UTANA
 558 LAURENTE, MARC NELSON TORREFIEL
559 LAYESE, JUN MANUEL BURGOS
560 LAZAM, AARON SANTOS
 561 LAZATIN, MACH ERIC SAMSON
 562 LEE, JAMES BENEDICT SARATAO
563 LEGUTAN, DIONIVER MADRID
564 LEYBA, RANNIEL AURELIUS ROMARES
 565 LIBAO, SHARMAIGNE GLADYS TANDAYAG
 566 LIBERTAD, CHRISTIAN DALE YAP
567 LIBIANO, APRIL ROSE OCTAVIO
568 LIBRADO, JULIE ANN ALCALA
 569 LIBRE, JOHNREY DAVID
 570 LIBUNAO, JAYSON PABLO
571 LIGAD, KAREN IVY VIRTUDAZO
572 LIMLENGCO, WENDEL JANN CELLANO
573 LINAZA, JUZELE VANN TRAVILLA
574 LINGBAOAN, KARLO ANTONIO MIRANDA
575 LINGON, MABEL ARCA
576 LIPOLES, OMAR CARLO DE GUZMAN
577 LIRIO, NIRIELLE DIZON
578 LIWANAG, CHRISTER CANLAS
579 LLANES, ROMEL JAY LIABRES
580 LODO, KHARA MARIE PETILLA
581 LOPEZ, JOHN KELVIN PANOPIO
582 LOPEZ, PAUL ALFRED LEONIDA
583 LOREZO, REZE JANE DAVID
584 LOTERIA, ELMER JOSEPH DESAMERO
585 LUCAS, CRIS EMERSON OSIO
586 LUCAS, MELCHOR BARADI
587 LUCIO, DANILYN PADILLO
588 MABALE, PAUL LIMBERGH SALANDANAN
589 MABILANGAN, GENESIS REYES
590 MACARANAS, MICKEY PADILLA
591 MACASAET, JARED KENAN CULLARIN
592 MACEDA, TRACEY ANN DEL ROSARIO
593 MACUTONG, JHON CARLO CONSALUDO
594 MADELO, CKEHVIN HANLEY
595 MADERAJE, NEIL ANDREW LIMAS
596 MAGALLON, IVAN JARDINICO
597 MAGCAMIT, MARIA ESTRELLA LACAY
598 MAGUNDAYAO, ARMIE SANTOS
599 MAKISIG, MARIAN THERESE BELLEZA
600 MALACAPAY, MATEO JR GRANZO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 14 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 601 MALAGAD, ROBERT NICOLE BALERIADO
602 MALINAO, JEROME VINCENT BEJASA
603 MALLARI, ABET KIM
604 MALLARI, EDENITO JR MAGAT
605 MALLARI, JOHN CARLO PUNZALAN
 606 MALLONGA, FRANCIS LOUIS TOBIAS
 607 MALONG, ANIESAH ARCEO
608 MALONZO, JOHN CARLO VALENCIA
609 MAMANGON, JIMLEE PILLAS
 610 MANAIG, MARIELLA MALAPITAN
 611 MANALIGOD, JAMES VAN GAPUZ
612 MANALO, KELVIN CHARLES SERRANO
613 MANALO, RODCHEL JOHN ORTEGA
 614 MANCERA, JESTHYL PASICOLAN
 615 MANDAWE, MARVI BANTAYAN
616 MANGADA, DANTE JR ALPAY
617 MANIACUP, MARIA KATRINA SANTOS
 618 MANIAGO, NELMAR FLORES
 619 MANINGO, JOSE MARTIN ZOSA
620 MANIPOL, MIKEELYN MARCAIDA
621 MAPALAD, KEVIN TUMAMBING
 622 MARALLI, MARIE ANGELENE LIGSAY
 623 MARANAN, THRESHIA ANNE SALIGAO
624 MARASIGAN, RICHMOND JETT
625 MARAVILLAS, EZRA JAMERO
 626 MARILAO, ARVIN LESTER VIOLENA
 627 MARIMLA, CAMILLE DE GUIA
628 MARQUEZ, CAMILLE GAIL GUTIERREZ
629 MARTICIO, RICHELLE NIKKA MHAE MANGUERA
 630 MARTINEZ, KEZTREL DE GUZMAN
 631 MARZO, LORAINE PANTINO
632 MATEL, PAUL KENNETH LANDAYAN
633 MATUSA, KENNY LOVEN MARFIL
 634 MAÑANITA, CHARLES VINCENT CANAMA
 635 MAÑEBO, VANESA FERRER
636 MEDIANA, ELAINE CLARIZ VITTO
637 MEDIAVILLA, JOHN ROBERT CALUBAQUIB
 638 MEDINA, JOSELITO JR GALIT
 639 MEDINA, MARBIE GERALD GO
640 MEDINA, NICOLO NEIL JAVIER
641 MENDOZA, JAN FRANCIS DELA PEÑA
 642 MENDOZA, JESUS PAOLO TORRES
 643 MENDOZA, JOANA KATE GOMEZ
644 MENDOZA, KIRSTIN JOY ANGAT
645 MENDOZA, MELVIN PINEDA
 646 MERAÑA, LADY FLAIR ULIDAN
 647 MERCADO, JOEMMEL ASIA
648 MERJUDIO, KIM LESTER CAMONIAS
649 MERZA, ROSALLE MAYOR
650 MICUA, MEL GIANNE DAULO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 15 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 651 MILLAN, JAYPEE NOROMBABA
652 MILLARES, DEAN CRESENCIO CLEMENTE
653 MINGUITO, JERSON LOFRANCO
654 MIRANDA, APRIL CABILES
655 MIRANDA, GLENDALE SHANE VERGARA
656 MIRANDA, JUAN CARLO SANTIAGO
657 MIRANDA, NATHAN LESTER PETILUNA
658 MONEVA, CYRYL TALON
659 MONTAÑEZ, RAYMAR CABANA
660 MONTEVERDE, JOANN LUMAGOD
661 MORALDA, JOBERT EVANGELIO
662 MORALEDA, MARK ANGELO EDUARTE
663 MORALEJA, MARJORIE OBLEFIAS
664 MORTA, ALJEBERT DOMINGO
665 MORTEL, WINONA KRISTI ESPINOSA
666 MOSCA, JOSHUA LUGTU
667 MOTAS, CHRISTIAN RUÑO
668 MOTILLA, RONALD ESLABRA
669 MOYANI, RALPH GREGORY PANO
670 MUEGA, JOANGELO ELIVERA
 671 MUNAR, KAREN MAE SECOYA
 672 MUNGCAL, ABEGAIL ANQUILO
673 MUNGKAL, MA KRISTELA FAITH AMADOR
674 NACIONAL, JULIAN DAMASCO
 675 NALULA, JOEL CADAWENG
 676 NANGLEGAN, BRIEN GEL PUGONG
677 NAPUTO, DARIEL JAY ABELLO
678 NARTE, HANNAH RAPHAELLE PLAMO
679 NATIVIDAD, REG VINCENT LABERGAS
680 NAVALES, ROBERT VENCINT ALFORQUE
681 NAVALTA, JOSE JERICK VARGAS
682 NAVOS, NIÑO MARTINEZ
 683 NEGAL, AIRA CAMILLE NAPOLITANO
 684 NERI, LAIZA PAULENE GUSTO
685 NICOLAS, ADONIS NEBRE
686 NINOBLA, AURELLO AGUSTIN GALLARDO
 687 NORBERTO, RAUL JR FABRICANTE
 688 NUGUID, KAREN MAE LITERAL
689 OBO, NIKKO MARTIN BACTOL
690 OBRA, JOHN EMMANUEL MABAGOS
691 OCAMPO, ILDEFONSO III MAÑALE
692 OCAMPO, JOAN KRISTINE IMPERIAL
693 OCFEMIA, DIANNE POLAGÑE
694 OCHOTORENA, SHAIRA ELAIZA DARANDA
 695 OCO, RAUL JR RAMOS
 696 OCUL, MARK EDELSON IDULSA
697 OLAERA, MARK KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
698 OLANO, CHRISTOPHER LICAYAN
699 OLAVARIO, GERALD CEÑIR
700 OLAYVAR, MARICRIS JOSE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 16 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 701 OLEGARIO, PATRICK DALE PINGOL
702 OLLERES, JOSEPH BELZA
703 OLORESISIMO, MONIQUE CODILLA
704 OLVINA, MARIA TERESA CANTAROS
705 OMPAD, OSCAR JR HINONANGAN
706 ONG, ARNOLD DERIC MACALDO
707 ONG, DAVE ROMARIO CAMAYAN
708 ONG, OFELIA BALMORI
709 OPINA, JOE LISTER KAILING
710 ORACION, PAULINE GRACE DELGRA
711 ORAIN, YVES PRADES
 712 ORBETA, ARIANNE ANGELIE FLORES
 713 ORTEGA, JOHN MICHAEL NAGALES
714 ORTEGA, RODNEY CRIS BALAOD
715 ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN MAZO
 716 ORTIZ, GLENN MEJORADA
 717 ORTIZ, JOHN CARLO DE CASTRO
718 ORTIZ, JOYCE MARIA ELISE FERRER
719 PABILONA, GEOVANI LABIANO
 720 PACAMALAN, NIÑA KIRSTIN LADRA
 721 PACANAN, MARK JONEL MALIGAT
722 PADERNAL, AUBREY KIARA BAGGAYAN
723 PAGUIO, REHMARK DELOS REYES
 724 PAGULAYAN, KIERBY MAR SILVA
 725 PAITAN, CRISHA MAE GONATO
726 PALAC, PAUL JOHN COMENDADOR
727 PALMA, ENRICO EFRAIM DEMICILLO
 728 PALMOSA, JESSERIE JEAN CAPRICHO
 729 PALOMARES, XAVIER BARBA
730 PAMAT, ROSEMARIE FEDREQUILAN
731 PANDAY, DANNICA GASCON
 732 PANGILINAN, ANDREA JANE YUMUL
 733 PANUNCILLO, ADDIE NATHALIE DEZA
734 PAR, CAMILLE ANN GUARTE
735 PARAS, AUDIMAR CARPIO
 736 PARAS, EMMANUEL ZAÑO
 737 PARREÑO, CARMELA ROSCALES
738 PASCO, JOMARSUS JIMENEZ
739 PASCUAL, CARLITO NGAOA
740 PAYUMO, URIANN DAYRIT
741 PELAEZ, EMMANUEL ROSCOE II PORLEY
742 PELAGIO, REI MIGUEL DAYAO
743 PEPITO, CELESTIAN PAUL RICACHO
744 PEPITO, CHIN LEE RUBIO
745 PERALTA, RENIEL VILLANO
746 PERANG, JONAH CRIS TAMAYO
747 PEREA, RAF ELVIN MUYOT
748 PEREZ, ARVIN BOBIS
749 PEREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO TOLOP
750 PEREÑA, MA SHIELA JUNIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 17 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 751 PEÑAMORA, JANN EIRROL PORTELO
752 PEÑARANDA, JUDESSA MARIE
 753 PIDLAOAN, JEFF DOMINICK CAGAMPANG
 754 PILOR, ROSE CRIZZLE CAMACHO
755 PINEDA, IVAN ROSS LOPERA
756 PINLAC, LARAH MELISSA DEXIMO
 757 PISCOS, ELPIDIO III PACINIO
 758 PIÑERO, PETER JAN MATIENZO
759 PLAMERAS, JOSHUA MAURICE FABILLAR
760 PLARIZA, CARL GABRIEL LIMBAGO
761 PLATERO, JUNREY DIVINAGRACIA
762 POLANCOS, AARON MACA-AYONG
763 POLICARPIO, ARIEL MIRABEL
764 POLICHER, WEXTER RALPHBERT SIMENE
765 POMIDA, MICHELLE LIM
766 POMOY, RANKINE IVANGER OÑADA
767 PONFERRADA, EDEN JEA ASPA
768 PORCIONCULA, ALLAN GAILE RODRIGUEZ
769 PORNILLOS, GENEL SAPALICIO
770 PORRAS, CARL JUSTIN VINCENT GUTIERREZ
771 PRESBITERO, BENONE JR EPE
772 PRESTOZA, MERCY LOPEZ
773 PRING, MIKE ADRIAN LAXA
774 PULGADO, CYRA BECHAYDA
775 PUNGAYAN, RIESE MCMORR NIDUAZA
776 PUNO, INNA VICTORIA PEREZ
 777 PUNZALAN, JEMIMAH MILAGROSO
 778 PURIFICACION, DIOUTS KLEETON LIWANAG
779 QUERRER, JERVIN ARREN NAVARRO
780 QUILING, LOVIELYN PIDOR
781 QUINTANA, JOHN ENGELBERT TAN
782 QUIPIA, JAYLENE AGUILA
783 RABANG, ZOREN CALIPARA
784 RABASTO, JOHN JOSHUA PAULE
 785 RABI, MA ANGELICA GARCIA
 786 RABINA, GLEN VILLON
787 RACACHO, SEAN KARLO FAJARDO
788 RAGUS, MARK ANTHONY SALVACION
 789 RAMELB, ROYCE ARON SEBASTIAN
 790 RAMIREZ, ALBERT JR MIRO
791 RAMIREZ, BERNADETTE SOLEDAD
792 RAMOS, LEO JAY DE GUZMAN
 793 RAMOS, MARIE ANGELIQUE MAGAT
 794 RAMOS, MYDINE MARASIGAN
795 RANIAI, JUNAINAH AZIMA II ALAWI
796 RAPADA, EMMANUEL GUMAYAGAY
 797 RAYMUNDO, EDUARD EBAJA
 798 REBELLON, KRIZZIA DELA ROSA
799 REBUTICA, DALE VALENTIN
800 REDULA, RHONIEL GUILLEN ESGUERRA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 18 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 801 REFORMA, JUNE VINCENT LUCHAVEZ
802 REGALA, BRIAN JOSE GARCIA
803 REGIDOR, MARL ANTHONY BALBARONA
804 REMIGIO, BEA LUZ BACANI
805 REMO, MARC KEVIN ENRIQUEZ
806 REMPOHITO, DARELLE KWIN RABAYA
807 REODICA, RICHARDSON DAGOHOY
808 REQUINTINA, MARICON HILADO
809 RESTUA, KENNETH LEXTER FERRER
810 REYES, ALVIN IAN ANGELES
811 REYES, DANICA JOY CARELO
812 REYES, DARYL MATA
813 REYES, ERIC SOTTO
814 REYES, JELIAN GRACE LARGO
815 REYES, JHONLEY EMMANUEL CUARESMA
816 REYES, KYLE GLORIANI
817 REYES, MARICRIS SABIDO
 818 RIBLE, GESILLE SALAS
 819 RICACHO, MICHAEL VILLAROSA
820 RICAFRANCA, KATHLEEN MAE CUNANAN
821 RILLERA, HAJJELLE TUAZON
 822 RILLERA, JANE WANZEL ESTRELLADO
 823 RIMANDO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO AQUINO
824 RIO, ED VINCENT PO
825 RIVERA, CHARLEMAGNE ZOILO CONSTANTINO
826 RIVERA, JORIZCE CRUZ
827 RIVERA, MARICHELLE BATINGA
828 RIVERA, REGINALD STEVEN DE MESA
829 ROBLES, JAYVEE SILVESTRE
 830 ROCA, MA MELISSA
 831 ROCHA, NESTOR JR ARZAGA
832 ROCILLO, LEONARDO LORENZO
833 RODAS, RUTCHARD JHON CASQUITE
 834 RODIL, CHARMAINE MALIT
 835 RODIL, REI KEVIN BABAAN
836 RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD BRIAN VILLANUEVA
837 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE DIANNE OPIAZA
 838 ROQUE, RACHEL ANN SANTOS
 839 ROSALES, JOHN ERIC ZOILO
840 ROSARIO, JECSON PELLE
841 ROSETE, JEROME LAZARO
842 ROSETE, LLOYD RENZ LIGMAYO
843 ROXAS, PAULO GABRIEL NARRA
844 RUITA, JAN JOEL BAMAN
845 RUIZ, ALVIN ORTIGAS
846 RUMBAOA, ELISEO JR DIAMPOC
847 RUTAS, REYMARK ALVARADO
848 SABADO, GERARD NICO TABOY
849 SABORNIDO, JAYROLD ROSETE
850 SADIWA, ARIS NATAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 19 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 851 SAGALA, VESTINE LABAG
 852 SAGARIO, DANIEL VALENCIA
853 SAITO, YASHMINE ERIKA MERCADO
854 SAJA, ODELLIEN BAGUIORO
855 SALAMANTE, POL GIAN ZACARIAS
856 SALAS, JOSHUA GALANG
857 SALGADO, DALE MARTIN WALATA
858 SALON, DANIELLE JOHN BOBILA
859 SALONGA, RHAL SUERTE
860 SALVA, KAREN ANNE CHING
861 SALVADOR, CARLO ENRICO MARGELINO
862 SALVADOR, JOSHUA DE LEON
863 SAMPAO, HANNA IBRAHIM-ABBAS
 864 SAN JOSE, JEN LOUIE REYES
865 SAN JUAN, CANDY PARAS
866 SAN JUAN, CHARLES VINCENT MALTO
867 SANAO, EUNICE FERNANDEZ
868 SANAO, QUEENSETTE CHELLINE APOLINAR
869 SANTIAGO, RONA JAISE ASISTIO
870 SANTOS, CARLOS BENEDICT JURADO
871 SANTOS, ELIZABETH DAWN VALIENTE
872 SANTOS, JAYCEL RAYMUNDO
873 SANTOS, JOANNE MARIE VERONIO
874 SANTOS, JOMAR BUGAYONG
875 SANTOS, JOREN NICO DIAZ
876 SANTOS, KRISTINE PEREZ
877 SANTOS, MIGUEL ANGELICO CONDE
878 SAPASAP, SARRAH JANE MAGBAG
879 SARCEDA, MERTONY PEDROZO
880 SARMIENTO, ADRIAN PAUL MANIAGO
881 SARSAGAT, JANELLA ROSE VERDER
882 SAUZA, JOHN MARK ANTHONY CORTES
883 SAYSON, OLIMAR MANATAD
884 SECONDEZ, RENEE CZARIENA ESPINOSA
885 SEE, RICHARD AMPOAN
886 SEGOVIA, JOSEPH JUDE GRIJALDO
887 SERNAL, ELISEO JR MADRINIAN
888 SETENTA, RAYNALD BAQUERO
889 SIAPNO, SEAN KUIZON
890 SIATREZ, CRIS GASATAN
891 SIBBALUCA, RANDY BATTUNG
 892 SIBULO, RYAN ALVIN MEDIRAN
 893 SILHAY, JOHN RENZO COLICO
894 SILVERIO, EMIL LOIS SAMONTE
895 SIM, CHRISTOPHER JHAROLD RAMOS
 896 SIMORA, MICHAEL BOLEZA
 897 SINSON, JOHN KEVIN TOMAS
898 SION, ORVILLE ORIBELLO
899 SIONZON, MARY JEAN LOMIGO
 900 SISON, PAUL JULIEN VILLAFLOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 20 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 901 SOLIJON, RONELL BOCBOC
902 SOLINA, JOHN CARLO MACEDA
903 SOLIS, GLEEN NARTE
904 SOLIS, MARK JOHN MENDOZA
905 SORIANO, GABRIEL GIRON
906 SORIANO, KATRINA YSABEL MANANSALA
907 SUAREZ, KENNETH ALSOL
908 SUELLO, KEVIN CLYDE ORONGAN
909 SUGAY, MELPHER JOY SEGUIENTE
910 SUGUILON, DONNA MAE VARONA
911 SUMAGUI, JOHN MICHAEL SORIANO
912 SUMUGAT, PAUL MARK BARROCA
913 SUNDIAM, ALYSSA OLGADO
914 SUNDIAM, MARLOU GUINTO
915 SUNGA, DAN ABRAHAM JACOB
916 SUPLICO, JESSER PAUL PO
 917 SUPRIMO, AYAN KRIS LOPEZ
 918 SUQUIB, CHARLES RAMCIS MIÑOZA
919 SUSON, MICHELLE ROSE MICABALO
920 SY, MILES FELICE DIZON
 921 TADLE, PATRICK GERALD DAJOYA
 922 TAGAPULOT, MARK AUGUSTUS SAYSON
923 TALANIA, JONATHAN VILLARTA
924 TAMAYO, CHERLYN LAURIN
 925 TAMPOCAO, JACKELYN JUANILLAS
 926 TAN, BLAIR LOVEWILL DESPI
927 TANCHONGCO, KARIZZA MAE DE VERA
928 TANGUILIG, JEALYNNE RAINELLE SANTOS
929 TARRAYO, ANGELICA MARIE DELA CRUZ
930 TAYONA, ALDREN LANUZO
931 TAÑAGRAS, BRYAN ORTEGA
932 TAÑECA, MARK THOMAS SABALLO
 933 TEJADA, MYKA JANE GENTOLEO
 934 TEJERO, RYAN DIAMANTE
935 TELAN, JEVICO CALAYCAY
936 TEMPLONUEVO, ALEJANDRO VARGAS
 937 TENEGRA, JOSE JOHN LACHICA
 938 TENIDO, PETER MICHAEL DE LOYOLA
939 TENORIO, JOEL CHRISTIAN FORTE DELA CRUZ
940 TEPADKAY, EDVARD CONS LIM
941 TERIANA, MARIANNE UMALI
942 TERRANA, SHARA LYNNE TADOY
943 TIAMA, PAUL PATRICK MARIÑO
944 TIANSAY, JOSHUA JOHN DELA PEÑA
 945 TICSAY, ADEL ESPIRITU
 946 TIIN, DANIEL BONALOS
947 TIONGSON, ARMIN JUDE SANTIAGO
948 TITO, JUNRY AVILA
 949 TOLEDO, IAN LENDLE GALURA
 950 TOLEDO, LEA GABARDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 21 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 951 TOLENTINO, JANSSEN TALUBAN
952 TOLENTINO, MAXLE JOCEF NARRA
953 TOMAS, JOANE FELIZA GARCIA
954 TORAYNO, DESIREE MARIE PARATO
955 TORIO, RYAN SYLWYN SISON
956 TORMO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH GUINTO
957 TORRES, APRIL MARIE PEPINO
958 TORRES, JENARD RHYLL CUTIN
959 TORRES, VIVIAN FAYE MATA
960 TORTOLES, BRYAN JAMES ELEAZAR
961 TOSCANO, JOMARIE SANTOS
962 TRINIDAD, CARLO GERME
963 TUAZON, CASSANDRA MACOSME
964 TUBAC, MARIANNE ALCANTARA
965 TUBU, CHRISTLAINE MANALUNGSUNG
966 TUD, ROSEMARIE MARGARITO
967 TUGADE, JEFFREY MATIAS
968 TUMAMAO, ANGELO ESPIRITU
969 TUMUSOK, JOSE ANDRIANNE FUENTES
970 TURPIAS, FELIX JR BARRIENTOS
971 TUSCANO, DEXTER LOUIE BRIONES
972 TUTOR, CYRIL JAY BELARSO
973 TUTOR, JASCENT JOY EVANGELISTA
974 TUVERA, JEFFREY SORIANO
975 TUYAY, MARK ANDRIAN LUAY
976 UBALDE, JAY CARL SALAMATIN
977 UDARBE, GREGYNARD MOLINA
 978 UGOT, JHUN ANGEL
 979 UMALI, JASMIN HANNAH ALMONTE
980 UMALI, STEPHEN KARL MASA
981 URBANO, MARIA YSABEL VILLAGRACIA
 982 USI, GERBOY ESMAO
 983 USITA, MARIANE KATHLENE IVY TASIPIT
984 UY, RICARDO FRANCISCO CARBON
985 VALDERAMA, JOHN PHILIP CABAHUG
 986 VALDERRAMA, DOMINIQUE KENJI BACARISAS
 987 VALDEZ, MONIKA LOUIZE CRUZ
988 VALE CRUZ, MARV VEJERANO
989 VALENZUELA, MARQ ANDRE ARNEL GARDUÑO
990 VALIENTE, JEZRAEL HUR BARINQUE
991 VALLEJERA, FREDERICK JOHN MORIZO
992 VALZADO, RYAN JAMES IDAY
993 VARGAS, JONATHAN JACANG
994 VELASCO, FERDINAND ALERICK BUENAOBRA
995 VELASQUEZ, JOMAR OMANDAM
996 VELBAR, RUSSEL DAWN ELUMBARING
997 VERDEJO, RON ALDRIN GONZALES
998 VERGARA, LYKA MERCADO
999 VESTAL, BUTZ WARREN FELICILDA
 1000 VICTORIO, JERICK PAUL FERNANDEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 22 of 43
 Released on APRIL 7, 2017
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1001 VILLACANAS, HANNIE KRIS CAÑEDO
1002 VILLACARLOS, MARVIN JERRYL VALENZUELA
1003 VILLACRUSIS, RENZO NIMUAN
1004 VILLACUER, JEAVIN ALBIALDE
1005 VILLADO, GEORGE KEENLY GODINEZ
1006 VILLAFLORES, KELVIN TIVIDAD
1007 VILLAGONZALO, JAMES JACOBB CASTILLON
1008 VILLAMATER, CHELSEA ANN DE LOS SANTOS
1009 VILLAMOR, MARLON ABAD
1010 VILLAMOR, MICHAEL GENOBIAGON
1011 VILLANUEVA, ERIKA JANELLE GUINTO
1012 VILLANUEVA, IRIS FAYE MIGUEL
1013 VILLANUEVA, JOHN RAY BERNAL
1014 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY ANN CORONEL
1015 VILLANUEVA, OFELIO JR VILLAMIEL
1016 VILLANUEVA, WINDY ABEAR
1017 VILLARAZA, FORTUNATO JR MOSQUITO
1018 VILLARBA, SHEENA MARIE LACRO
1019 VILLEGAS, ANGELIQUE ROSE LACSA
1020 VILORIA, JHONIEL MARZAN
 1021 VILORIA, MARBEN VILLANUEVA
 1022 VINLUAN, JOHN ANGELO AGUSTIN
1023 VIOLANTA, ACE MARC DE LEON
1024 VITERBO, JACEL ANNE SUAZE
1025 VIVAS, GARY WALTER MAGTIBAY
1026 YAP, JENNIE ANN CHUA
1027 YONGCO, SHEINALYN LASDOCE
1028 YOUNG, J WILLIAM ACHILLES DE LOS REYES
 1029 YPIL, EZRA CHRISTINE PATALINGHUG
 1030 YU, KARLO MIGUEL RAMIREZ
1031 YUSI, NOMAR QUIAMBAO
1032 ZERNA, JEREMAIH KRIS ABECIA
1033 ZURBANO, KATE LYNN VILLAMAYOR
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!



Latest List Updates