November 27, 2017

Filled Under:

List of Passers September 2017 LET Results Secondary Level C to E

The information below contains the list of all the successful examinees who passed theSeptember 2017 LET Results Secondary Level conducted by PRC.

List of Passers September 2017 LET Results Secondary Level

The list of passers are only from surnames starting with letter C, D, and E. Please refer to the list below for more details.

Not the surname you are looking for? Click here to go to main page.

List of Passers September 2017 LET Results Secondary Level C to E







9368 CA-AYON, MICHAEL LATO
9369 CAABAS, GRECIA MAE BAGONA
9370 CAADLAWON, ZEDREX KIM VILLAS
9371 CAALIM, IRISH VIVIENE BUENO
9372 CAALIM, KRISTEN TAMAGOS
9373 CAAMIC, LOYD TENEDERO
9374 CAAMIÑO, RHEA LOU AJONAN
9375 CAANG, JEDDAH BINOYA
9376 CAANG, OSCAR JR ORTEGA
9377 CAANGAY, JERRY LOU ABREA
9378 CAANGAY, PAMELA SHEENA BAGUIO
9379 CAANTOC, MARY JANE
9380 CAASI, ARNEL JR CARPO
9381 CAASI, JENRIL QUILENDERINO
9382 CAASI, MARK JAMES PAGSOLINGAN
9383 CAASI, SYRA CAASI
9384 CAASI, ZALLINE CAHIGA
9385 CAAY, JAYCELL MAE MARQUILLA
9386 CABA, DANRELLE PANLILIO
9387 CABA, MARVINELLE LABIANO
9388 CABA, MERIMAE ARMENION
9389 CABABAN, JENIE MAE ORNOPIA
9390 CABABAN, MC ARTHUR LEQUIN
9391 CABABAT, JOANA KRIS REGUERO
9392 CABABAT, KAREN DUMABOC
9393 CABABAY, MARLON CANUTO
9394 CABACABA, ANNA MAE CANJA
9395 CABACABA, MELVIN MARFIL
9396 CABACANG, MARIA LYRE LUCES
9397 CABACANG, NORIEL GRACE CAPELLAN
9398 CABACAR, KAREN SAHAGUN
9399 CABACCAN, MA CONCHITA BUGUINA
9400 CABACCAN, MARK RYANN SIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:190 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 CABACOY, ELSIE TUBO
9402 CABACSAN, WINNIE ANNE PAKINKIN
9403 CABACTULAN, ELMA SONDAYON
9404 CABACUNGAN, HARVEY CASIL
9405 CABADDO, BEVERLY CARITATIVO
9406 CABADONGA, REY DOMINIC ARIENZA
9407 CABADSAN, CARREN MERYL ARMAMENTO
9408 CABAEL, MYSEL BASILOY
9409 CABAG, GELMER PULIDO
9410 CABAG, MARVIN GOMEZ
9411 CABAG, REINALYN GOPUN
9412 CABAGAN, HESS BULAUN
9413 CABAGAY, JELICA GALICIA
9414 CABAGAY, KATHERINE OSORIO
9415 CABAGBAG, ABEGAIL JOIE ROBLES
9416 CABAGTONG, CYVEN PACSA
9417 CABAGUE, CRISTELE LUCERO
9418 CABAGUE, MARK TANGIN
9419 CABAGUING, DARYL ESTOPIA
9420 CABAHUG, AMMELLE RUBI
9421 CABAHUG, ARNEL ASIS
9422 CABAHUG, EMIE LEE EBARLE
9423 CABAHUG, JUNALYN VILLAGANAS
9424 CABAHUG, KARLA KELSEY
9425 CABAHUG, KRIZZIA LYN PAPA
9426 CABAHUG, MARIA FE CANASTRA
9427 CABAHUG, MARY GRACE SILAGAN
9428 CABAHUG, MITZIE
9429 CABAHUG, PETER PAUL MANLIGUEZ
9430 CABAHUG, REMELYN NAVARRO
9431 CABAHUG, REYMOND MALILONG
9432 CABAHUG, ROBERT BRYAN CABLINDA
9433 CABAHUG, ROCHEL
9434 CABAHUG, RONNIE MANAOG
9435 CABAHUG, SWITZEL PINZON
9436 CABAHUG, VENUS DIANA
9437 CABAHUG, WILMAR JURIAL
9438 CABAIS, DONNA VANEZA RUBIN
9439 CABAJAR, AIZA CANDELARIA
9440 CABAJEL, SARAH MAY MAGULIT
9441 CABAJES, JENIEVEB BERCASIO
9442 CABAL, ADALRIC GABATINO
9443 CABAL, ALONA MAE JULIO
9444 CABAL, CECILE BUCO
9445 CABAL, HYACINTH MORALLO
9446 CABAL, MARICRIS NAVARRO
9447 CABAL, RICHARD ARQUILLO
9448 CABAL, ROCEL ESTEBAN
9449 CABALAN, MICHAEL VINCE FORTIT
9450 CABALAR, MARIA DONNA MUNAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:191 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 CABALAY, NELLY JANE SAYSON
9452 CABALBAG, HARIETTE MAE QUILLOPO
9453 CABALDA, GWENDOLYN CAMOSA
9454 CABALDA, JOAN OBRERO
9455 CABALE, GIAN VER BONTILAO
9456 CABALE, HANNAH LAINE CAADAN
9457 CABALES, JOBERT LUIS ORSOLINO
9458 CABALES, LETHJAZZ BELLINARIO
9459 CABALES, MARY JESSA TUMBAGAHAN
9460 CABALES, RICHARD JAKE OLAMIT
9461 CABALFIN, ROSSAN ACE CAMPO
9462 CABALHIN, ARVIN REYES
9463 CABALHIN, JAN MARIE MALAYANG
9464 CABALHIN, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
9465 CABALIDA, DANIEL LIBRE
9466 CABALIDA, JONAS DELA PENA
9467 CABALIDA, RACHEL BRAVO
9468 CABALLAR, MICHELLE ESPAÑOL
9469 CABALLEDA, MANUEL III TABIAN
9470 CABALLERO, AILIEN CUANAN
9471 CABALLERO, ARIANE KAYE SALAZAR
9472 CABALLERO, AXELL JINSON
9473 CABALLERO, CATHERINE ESPIRITU
9474 CABALLERO, CZARINA MAE CRUZ
9475 CABALLERO, EDUARD DONASCO
9476 CABALLERO, EMMANUEL OLIVA
9477 CABALLERO, GRACE QUILISADIO
9478 CABALLERO, GRACE LYN FERNANDEZ
9479 CABALLERO, JANE SALAZAR
9480 CABALLERO, JANICE JOSEPHINE DEGENION
9481 CABALLERO, JANINE TRINIDAD
9482 CABALLERO, JEAN REMARCA
9483 CABALLERO, JEMIMAH TADENA
9484 CABALLERO, JOHN JR LOPEZ
9485 CABALLERO, LUNA PATUBO
9486 CABALLERO, MA JASHEMAR JAROY
9487 CABALLERO, MAE LEJANIE PINLAC
9488 CABALLERO, MARIA CHRISTINA SIMON
9489 CABALLERO, MARIA LEDA BANAYAT
9490 CABALLERO, MARIA MARICAR SALIMBOT
9491 CABALLERO, MARIAN MAGBANUA
9492 CABALLERO, MARY GRACE GELDORE
9493 CABALLERO, MARYLOU GELDORE
9494 CABALLERO, MICHELLE ROSE ALCOSABA
9495 CABALLERO, MYLENE TORCENO
9496 CABALLERO, QUENNIE JANE REBUYON
9497 CABALLERO, REYNALDO ROMERO
9498 CABALLERO, RHAZEL JOAN SURIGAO
9499 CABALLERO, ROSEMARIE MARINO
9500 CABALLERO, SOL KHARLYLE COCHIENGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:192 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 CABALLERO, VERONICA CABSE
9502 CABALLERO, YOLFREDA SICOSANA
9503 CABALLES, CHERRY MAE PAL
9504 CABALLES, CHRISTINE MAE BANDOY
9505 CABALLES, DAISY GRACE GRABOL
9506 CABALLES, ELLAN MANEJA
9507 CABALLES, JEHO BETONIO
9508 CABALLIDA, WILGRACE YLANAN
9509 CABALLO, HAREEN SHANE ECHAVEZ
9510 CABALLO, LLOYD LYNDON SO KIANG HING
9511 CABALO, CHARLYN MAE FERNANDO
9512 CABALONG, MARLON CADARIN
9513 CABALONGA, RICA PEARL REGACHO
9514 CABALQUINTO, MA JASMIN DIONGZON
9515 CABALSA, EVANIE PADUA
9516 CABALSA, JARNEL CABUYAO
9517 CABALSA, LOUELLA PINTO
9518 CABALSE, RHEA LYN DIEZ
9519 CABALTERA, EDDY MARIE GUACHIN
9520 CABALTICA, DOWIE RAMOS
9521 CABALU, GLENDA LABUGUEN
9522 CABALUM, JOMAEFER PILAPIL
9523 CABALUNA, FLORIE MAE ROMERO
9524 CABALUNA, GLORIE ANN PIALAGO
9525 CABALUNA, JAYSON PODIOTAN
9526 CABALUNA, MA DOLLIEVIC TORRES
9527 CABALUNA, MARIA FLOR REPONTE
9528 CABALUNA, MARISOL ALEJADO
9529 CABALZA, MIA JANE GALLIBU
9530 CABAMONGAN, JHOYDEL MAGNO
9531 CABANAG, MARLOWE BABOR
9532 CABANAO, TIM FRANCIS MANGUBAT
9533 CABANAS, CHRISTIAN JAMES
9534 CABANAS, KENNETH JANE AMADAR
9535 CABANAYAN, MA CRISTINA CEREZO
9536 CABANAYAN, NORIELYN CAACBAY
9537 CABANBAN, ETHEL DE LA CRUZ
9538 CABANBAN, LORELIE HASAL
9539 CABANBAN, PRINCESS MAY SIONOMIO
9540 CABANDA, ANA MARRY JARDINER
9541 CABANDAY, JESA MAE GULLON
9542 CABANDO, MARY CLAIRE DE LA TORRE
9543 CABANERO, JOHN PAUL
9544 CABANES, ABIGAIL TOLENTINO
9545 CABANES, CRISTINE JOY MOLINA
9546 CABANES, LLERMA AGUSTINES
9547 CABANG, ARISTOTEL QUILANG
9548 CABANG, FLORLYN MAE SUDIO
9549 CABANG, JAYCEL MARABUT
9550 CABANG, LADY VANESSA BARABAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:193 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 CABANGAL, JOY ANN SAN LUIS
9552 CABANGBANG, CAMILLE DUPOL
9553 CABANGIN, LIANNE MARIE LICUDINE
9554 CABANGISAN, ARLENE ORALE
9555 CABANGISAN, JAYVEE CAYANG
9556 CABANGON, ALLYSA JANINE ALEGADO
9557 CABANGON, MARY JANE CAPUNO
9558 CABANIG, CHRISTINE TAMAYOSA
9559 CABANIG, REBECCA GACUTE
9560 CABANILLA, ANGELITO JR BISANDE
9561 CABANILLA, LENNIE PALINGAYAN
9562 CABANILLAS, DYAN SABENIT
9563 CABANILLAS, RISHA MEA PADUL
9564 CABANISAS, JIM MARK GASPAR
9565 CABANLIG, MIKEE NUELLA VILLANUEVA
9566 CABANLIG, RUTH ANNE SORIANO
9567 CABANLIT, KIM GERWIN ALO
9568 CABANLIT, KRIZTIA BOSITO
9569 CABANLIT, SHERYL DIVINAGRACIA
9570 CABANO-ANG, ALDWIN DACUTANAN
9571 CABANOS, JOANNA CHRIS BERNABE
9572 CABANSAG, JERVILLE JAKE MATEO
9573 CABANSAG, JOANA MARIE DIANSAY
9574 CABANSAG, JOSEPH JOSHUA DIANSAY
9575 CABANSAG, MAY JANE SAMANTE
9576 CABANSAG, RENALYN ESPEDILLA
9577 CABANSAG, ZSANYLA DELA CRUZ
9578 CABANSAN, MAFIL ACERO
9579 CABANTAC, JHOFEL PAJANIL
9580 CABANTAC, JOHN REY GRATUITO
9581 CABANTING, MICHELLE CASTILLO
9582 CABANTING, NOEMI SAGUN
9583 CABANTING, RECHIE REINTEGRADO
9584 CABANTOG, FREDELIZ DELA CRUZ
9585 CABANTOY, IAN LLOYD CABILA
9586 CABANTUGAN, JOHN MICHAEL VALDEZ
9587 CABANUS, BERNADETTE BATA-ANON
9588 CABAR, ZARA ALCANTARA
9589 CABARDO, NOVELYN LARU-AN
9590 CABARIO, JOHN CARLO CAÑOTAL
9591 CABARLES, EJM IZOBELLE BURDEOS
9592 CABARLES, IRENE GRACE SEGUIA
9593 CABARLES, JINKY DAGALA
9594 CABARLES, MA FLORABEL CAGAPE
9595 CABARLES, MELISSA RIVERA
9596 CABARLES, MICHAEL ESPINOZA
9597 CABARLO, JOAN
9598 CABARO, RAIZA DIMAANO
9599 CABARON, ABIGAIL VIRADOR
9600 CABARONG, MARJORIE CADUCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:194 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 CABARREÑO, JEN JEN LOZADA
9602 CABARRUBIAS, EDEN BAUTISTA
9603 CABARRUBIAS, JAN CHRISTIAN DE GUIA
9604 CABARRUBIAS, KEVIN KEVIN SALERA
9605 CABARRUBIAS, MADONNA GEDARIA
9606 CABARRUBIAS, ROCELYN DANGATE
9607 CABARUBIAS, FREDJAY ANDRESAN
9608 CABARUBIAS, ROLLY JAY JACINTOS
9609 CABASAAN, SHAZA LLENA
9610 CABASAG, ANGEL LARAWAN
9611 CABASAG, CHERRY PIE DELOS REYES
9612 CABASAG, EVAME BONGO
9613 CABASAG, FRANCIS KIT SALAMAT
9614 CABASAG, JANICE AGUILAR
9615 CABASAG, JENNY CASIS
9616 CABASAG, LANIE MAE
9617 CABASAG, LIBERTY CABIGTING
9618 CABASAG, RICHELLE ESO
9619 CABASAG, RUTCHELLE EBAO
9620 CABASAG, VILMOR LORENZO
9621 CABASAL, MARY ROSE DIAZ
9622 CABASAN, JACKELYN NALANGAN
9623 CABASAN, JHONA MAE
9624 CABASE, JANELLE CABRIANA
9625 CABASE, NIÑA CARAMBIAS
9626 CABASE, PERCIVAL ORACION
9627 CABASOY, THALIA LUMIKED
9628 CABASURA, RHOGIE LEE MALUENDA
9629 CABATAN, MARY CRIS TUMABAO
9630 CABATAY, CHRISELLE ANN CEÑIDOZA
9631 CABATBAT, MARK BRUAN
9632 CABATE, ANNA ROSE GACOT
9633 CABATE, MIA MENEJA
9634 CABATINGAN, BERNALDO REPEZO
9635 CABATINGAN, DESIRYL KATE MONTA
9636 CABATLAO, MARY JOY BUMACOD
9637 CABATO, CELENA JALALON
9638 CABATO, MIRALYN ACIDO
9639 CABATO, NOVEN ARTAJO
9640 CABATO-AN, JAY MARZO
9641 CABATU, LORRY ANN CABAYA
9642 CABATUANDO, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
9643 CABATUANDO, MA CARMELA CASTRO
9644 CABAUATAN, FIDELA MARIE ANCHETA
9645 CABAUATAN, KING ABRAM FETIZAN
9646 CABAWATAN, JEMMILS RAMOS
9647 CABAYA, JONATHAN PADAGAS
9648 CABAYA, LEAH FARINAS
9649 CABAYA, QUIRLY JOY CALICARAN
9650 CABAYACRUZ, JUNIESEL AMARARON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:195 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 CABAYAO, IVY JADUMAS
9652 CABAYAO, RONEL ELNASIN
9653 CABAYAO, ROVIESON DEGAYO
9654 CABAYLES, MA FE MUNIEZA
9655 CABAÑA, APRIL JANE DUYAN
9656 CABAÑA, NOEL II BUTAWAN
9657 CABAÑAL, CYNDI ESPECI
9658 CABAÑELES, JEFFERSON LABASTIDA
9659 CABAÑELEZ, GIRYAN GO-AY
9660 CABAÑERO, BRIGETTE DAAN
9661 CABAÑERO, KLYSS GIA AMODIA
9662 CABAÑERO, MANOLO ARNEL DAVID
9663 CABAÑERO, REYMART LAB-ASAN
9664 CABAÑEZ, JOSHUA CELESTIAL
9665 CABAÑEZ, MA VANESSA CARULLO
9666 CABAÑOG, JOZI FUNDADOR
9667 CABAÑOG, KIMBERLY-ANN TRAYA
9668 CABBAB, MELONY RICO
9669 CABBIGAT, CHARLENE GRACE LINMAYOG
9670 CABCABAN, SHERAMIE SOMBILON
9671 CABEBE, ERIC BALADHAY
9672 CABEL, CHRISTINE QUIJANO
9673 CABEL, CRISTY PANGANIBAN
9674 CABEL, MARY CLYDE BLASCO
9675 CABELANDO, NELSON JR AJETO
9676 CABELIN, MELINISA MACADATO
9677 CABELLO, APRIL CULE
9678 CABELLO, MARIMAR ARQUIZA
9679 CABELLO, NIKKA BERGANTE
9680 CABER, JEFFEREY GIL MONTERO
9681 CABER, MAY ANN LAURE
9682 CABEROY, ANA MARIE DEPALUBOS
9683 CABERTE, JEFFREY ABACAJAN
9684 CABERTE, KRYSS ANGELU SANCHEZ
9685 CABERTO, ALAISSA JOY ROSALES
9686 CABES, ARCHIE ESNARDO
9687 CABES, IRISH BELLE HUMBE
9688 CABESARES, IVY BUIT
9689 CABESAS, CASSANDRA JOYCE PEÑA
9690 CABESAS, CLAIRYFEL MARANGA
9691 CABEZAS, ALFREDO JR GENERALE
9692 CABEZUDO, SHERYL DELLAGAS
9693 CABFENG, DELILAH PALEYAN
9694 CABIA, ROHAMA FAITH DELGADO
9695 CABIAG, KRIZLE LEE DUMALILI
9696 CABIAO, ALYSSA MAE LASCAY
9697 CABIARA, CELZA NATAN
9698 CABIAS, MELANIE LAMBAN
9699 CABIC, CHRISTIAN EUBERT MICO
9700 CABICO, JESSICA DACAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:196 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 CABICO, KARELL JOY MEDRANO
9702 CABICO, RHODA DOMINGO
9703 CABICO, ROSE ANNE JOY ROBELO
9704 CABIDA, LEAH CRISTINA MEDRANO
9705 CABIDES, MARA GUILLERO
9706 CABIDES, RENALYN PORA
9707 CABIDO, CHRISTINE ANN CALO
9708 CABIDOG, OLIVA VICTOHAY
9709 CABIG, JIARELYN BARASOLIA
9710 CABIG, MELISSA GRACE CADUA
9711 CABIG, RONETTE ESPINOSA
9712 CABIGAO, GENELYN CAMACHO
9713 CABIGAS, CHRISTIAN CANEDA
9714 CABIGAS, DESSA MAE GAVAS
9715 CABIGAS, DYANNE GRACE TENORIO
9716 CABIGAS, MARIAN JOYCE BERNASOL
9717 CABIGAS, ODETTE CASINO
9718 CABIGAS, REY VINCENT TENORIO
9719 CABIGAT, DAISY MANMAN
9720 CABIGAYAN, RANDY RAFALES
9721 CABIGUIN, ALVIN PRADO
9722 CABIGUIN, MAPPLE RONCELLE ORILLANEDA
9723 CABIGUNDA, REYNO SEFUENTES
9724 CABIL, JHONYL QUINABATO
9725 CABILA, DYNA GRACE JAWOD
9726 CABILADAS, DANDY PATONG
9727 CABILANDO, JONAH RECENTES
9728 CABILAO, ANTHONY GOZON
9729 CABILAO, DAPHNE JANE LABITON
9730 CABILAO, JOHN CARLO BLASABAS
9731 CABILAO, RENA ESPRA
9732 CABILDO, ALBERT CERVANTES
9733 CABILDO, ALDRIN HULIGANGA
9734 CABILDO, LARRAINE BERNICE GANNABAN
9735 CABILDO, NORALYN DILLOZA
9736 CABILES, CHRISTOPHER MONTALES
9737 CABILES, EUFEL SULIMA
9738 CABILES, FRETZIEN JAY DELOS SANTOS
9739 CABILES, JAYZIE ROSE OCA
9740 CABILES, JULIAN JR ABREA
9741 CABILES, NANCY PACULGUEN
9742 CABILIN, JOHN LOUIE CUBOL
9743 CABILIN, MELODY ABILA
9744 CABILING, JANITH ALMOCERA
9745 CABILING, JOVIR ONGCAL
9746 CABILING, VERGEL ARAMIL
9747 CABILING, YVONE JADE CUBA
9748 CABILLA, ROCHELMAE CUTARRA
9749 CABILLADA, CLARA JEAN TACOLOY
9750 CABILLAN, KAREN CANGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:197 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 CABILLAR, DEMBER LORD VASQUEZ
9752 CABILLO, CARIE JOY GERARDINE RAFANAN
9753 CABILLO, JAMES CABRERA
9754 CABILLO, JESSEL ENDEREZ
9755 CABILLO, WENNIE DELGADO
9756 CABILLON, GLENDA
9757 CABILLON, SALOME ROMERO
9758 CABILOGAN, JEREMY MAGALLANES
9759 CABINGAN, ROWENA RODRIGUEZ
9760 CABINGAN, SOLEDAD ILAGAN
9761 CABINGATAN, EUNICE FAYE BERCILLA
9762 CABINONG, MARK JOFEL ALVEZ
9763 CABINTOY, KEN JASSEN JAVIER
9764 CABIO, NIÑO EDGARDO LADO
9765 CABIOS, MYLEN MAE LEE
9766 CABISO, JOVELYN ESTREMOS
9767 CABISO, JUDITH ESTRIMOS
9768 CABISON, RUTH AMBUBUYOG
9769 CABITAY, LINO JERSON LIMENTANG
9770 CABLAS, ELMER SAMULDE
9771 CABLAYAN, JUSTINA FERNANDO
9772 CABLINAN, CYNTHIA LABACO
9773 CABLINDA, AIRA RIZA SUMASTRE
9774 CABLING, AVEGEL ROSARIO
9775 CABLING, ERWIN TAPULAO
9776 CABLING, PETER COLLADO
9777 CABO, MERRIAM MACABEBE
9778 CABOG, FOI JERDE SIAGO
9779 CABOGO, ALMERA SHELLA BAGSARSA
9780 CABONTOCAN, JASMIN TADEO
9781 CABOTAJE, DIANA ROSE RECAFORTE
9782 CABOTAJE, IRENE DOCULAN
9783 CABOTE, MICHELLE FRANCISCO
9784 CABOTERO, CHRISTIAN BONA
9785 CABRADILLA, CHRIS ANN ALVARADO
9786 CABRAL, ARELLEN AQUINO
9787 CABRAL, ARMEL AQUINO
9788 CABRAL, ARON PELAEZ
9789 CABRAL, CHRISTIAN SERRATO
9790 CABRAL, DONNABELLE PEREZ
9791 CABRAL, HANNAH TAMARA CABATE
9792 CABRAL, JANE MALIMBAN
9793 CABRAL, JOHN MARVIN DOLFO
9794 CABRAL, LEO FRANCIS PATAGOC
9795 CABRAL, MARIFE ESCOBAL
9796 CABRAL, MARK CAMPOS
9797 CABRAL, MELANIE ILAO
9798 CABRAL, NORELYN CUEBILLAS
9799 CABRAL, SHARMAINE KAYE ANARNA
9800 CABRALES, APRIL ROSE AYCO YAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:198 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 CABRALES, BERNADETTE GARCES
9802 CABRALES, CORNELIA LASCUÑA
9803 CABRALES, DANE GIL CHUA
9804 CABRALES, JOHN JAMES LADLAD
9805 CABRALES, JUDE CHRISTOPHER AMATE
9806 CABREJAS, ANAZEL
9807 CABREJAS, JANETTE SABALLERO
9808 CABRERA, ALYSSA MAE GADE
9809 CABRERA, ANA KATRINA BRAÑA
9810 CABRERA, ANALYN BABAYSON
9811 CABRERA, BENILDA SOLEDAD
9812 CABRERA, BILLY MART RAPISURA
9813 CABRERA, CHARMAINE DE LOS REYES
9814 CABRERA, ERNESTO JR PRADO
9815 CABRERA, FREMA JOY DOMINGO
9816 CABRERA, GLORIE MAE ABAPO
9817 CABRERA, JAN DARYLL CAUSO
9818 CABRERA, JAY PAUL JATICO
9819 CABRERA, JESSICA PASCUAL
9820 CABRERA, JOANNE MAY DAYMIEL
9821 CABRERA, JUNIEL TORRES
9822 CABRERA, KATE LAUREN MIRANO
9823 CABRERA, KEZIAH ZACHIE DAWN MORAGA
9824 CABRERA, KRISLEY SHAYNE LAHAYLAHAY
9825 CABRERA, LIEZEL SOLLORANO
9826 CABRERA, LORIE JEAN
9827 CABRERA, MA CRISTINA PLENO
9828 CABRERA, MARGIE CIUDADANO
9829 CABRERA, MARIEL ANNE ORTIZ
9830 CABRERA, MARY GRACE RELUCIO
9831 CABRERA, MARYJANE PELOVELLO
9832 CABRERA, MERRY ROSE DIVINO
9833 CABRERA, MILLIAN APRHYL CABALLERO
9834 CABRERA, ODDESSY FAMADICO
9835 CABRERA, RIZ IKIN LUMBA
9836 CABRERA, RODEL FERNANDEZ
9837 CABRERA, ROMELYN ADRIANA ALINDAYO
9838 CABRERA, ROMENA JOY FAMULARCANO
9839 CABRERA, ROWENA BADIAO
9840 CABRERA, SHIERA PARAISO
9841 CABREROS, AIDEE MONTARGO
9842 CABREROS, BRYAN SAPAN
9843 CABREROS, GAY MONTER
9844 CABREROS, JADE MARIE LABUSTRO
9845 CABREROS, JAYCEE MAE NOGUERA
9846 CABREROS, REGINE BALAGOT
9847 CABREROS, WILMA FERNANDEZ
9848 CABREROS, YSABEL VERNADETTE VILLANUEVA
9849 CABRESTANTE, ANJELIE RECIMIENTO
9850 CABREZA, MAILENE DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:199 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 CABRIA, JEFFREY BELLEN
9852 CABRIA, LYNETH ZEPEDA
9853 CABRIA, ROSARIO ORANTE
9854 CABRIDO, CRISTIAN DONADILLO
9855 CABRIETO, BEVERLY MARAMBA
9856 CABRIGAS, ELLA KLYN KIMBERLY JABONETE
9857 CABRIGAS, SHEENA JALERIE LAGARAS
9858 CABRILLOS, JAY MABOLOC
9859 CABRILLOS, LILIBETH ENATE
9860 CABRILLOS, SHELLA MAE AYONON
9861 CABUAG, JESSA LYKA VASAY
9862 CABUAL, BERNITO CATACUTAN
9863 CABUANG, CHARISSA FE UBALDO
9864 CABUANG, MARIFE MIRANDA
9865 CABUANG, PHILIP MIRANDA
9866 CABUBAS, ANNIEL COQUILLA
9867 CABUBAS, DANNA NABLO
9868 CABUCO, RICA DALI-ON
9869 CABUCOS, DARLIT RAMA
9870 CABUDSAN, JEDEVINE SUAYBAGUIO
9871 CABUENA, KARA ELIANA ARCAYA
9872 CABUENOS, MARIA LUZ GARCIA
9873 CABUG, ANGELICA CADIVIDA
9874 CABUG, HONEY MORADO
9875 CABUG, JESSEBEL EROY
9876 CABUG, JUDITH LAURIO
9877 CABUG, MA ALFREDA ROSE SEMERA
9878 CABUG, MARRY LIZA TORRES
9879 CABUG, ROVELYN CAMPOSANO
9880 CABUG-OS, DIVINE GRACE CREDO
9881 CABUG-OS, EMILY JOVITA
9882 CABUGA, ARGIE RAMOS
9883 CABUGA, JESAN CAGADAS
9884 CABUGAO, MARIA LUISA MALIBERAN
9885 CABUGASON, QUINCESS VELLE VELARDE
9886 CABUGATAN, NORMALIA SULTAN
9887 CABUGNASON, DONNA MAE RAYOSO
9888 CABUGON, ERICA SAGUID
9889 CABUGON, PRINCESS KLEIN ECLARIN
9890 CABUGSAC, JAN AARON RIVERA
9891 CABUGSAN, JOHN MARK POL
9892 CABUGSAN, LEONARD APAS
9893 CABUGUAS, JOSEPH ARSONAL
9894 CABUGUASON, RHEZEIL AN RAQUIM
9895 CABUGZA, CHELSEA LEGARDE
9896 CABUHAT, GLADICE JEAN GIMENO
9897 CABULA, VICAR JOESEFF MARIANO
9898 CABULANAN, ROEL JR GODOY
9899 CABULAO, JUDY PONGASE
9900 CABULAY, MARK ANTHONY FORTOZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:200 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 CABULISAN, LANCE LEONARD DAQUIOAG
9902 CABULISAN, MILDRED IBE
9903 CABUNDUCAN, ANGELYN TUHOD
9904 CABUNGAN, REGINA BUGAYONG
9905 CABUNGCAL, LEONIL EBORAS
9906 CABUNGCAL, MARLON JR CAVAN
9907 CABUNILAS, SAILE PAGAL
9908 CABUNOC, AINEJEAN PICO
9909 CABUNOC, MICHELLE JUROLAN
9910 CABUNOT, LIEHZEL ORPILLA
9911 CABUNTOCAN, JEA MARIE MATALINES
9912 CABUQUING, RECHEL GRACE LEONOR
9913 CABURAL, FRANCHEZCA ASTIBE
9914 CABURATAN, MICHELLE ANDREA NAMOC
9915 CABURNAY, AIZA SEBUA
9916 CABURNAY, JESTONI VELASCO
9917 CABURNAY, MARIETONI VELASCO
9918 CABURNAY, REYMAR ALFORQUE
9919 CABUROG, MANELYN BAROCOL
9920 CABUS, ANGELICA CHRISTINE BALLENTES
9921 CABUS, CHRISTINE ECIJA
9922 CABUSAO, DANDY DENNIS CASIQUEN
9923 CABUSAO, GEORGIA PATAWARAN
9924 CABUSAO, JOMARI CACATIAN
9925 CABUSAO, JOSHUA ANJO LOBATON
9926 CABUSAO, MARK GIL MADEJA
9927 CABUSAO, NOEMIE CARILLO
9928 CABUSAS, DHEGIE DELA TORRE
9929 CABUSAS, JEMUEL ASTUDILLO
9930 CABUSAS, JINGLE LAGAT
9931 CABUSAS, KIM TEÑAJORA
9932 CABUSBUSAN, KRISLYN ANN CEDO
9933 CABUSLAY, OLIVER BATICAN
9934 CABUSLAY, REGIEN FONACIER
9935 CABUSO, EDIL JANE GUMERA
9936 CABUTAJE, APPLE JOY ENRIQUEZ
9937 CABUTAJE, EMMAN CHRISTIAN CRUZ
9938 CABUTAJE, MELODY ASUNCION
9939 CABUTE, MARIE LYN GENITA
9940 CABUTIN, LI ANN ASIL
9941 CABUTON, ROSILDA ALCOS
9942 CABUTOTAN, PRECIOUS JOY LACEBAL
9943 CABUYA, RICAH REY LOPEZ
9944 CABUYADAO, GLYDINE TUZON
9945 CABUYAO, ALDRIN ESCANILLA
9946 CABUYOC, LYNN RUTH FERRER
9947 CACA, SHARLYN SALINAS
9948 CACABELOS, EMMANUEL ONG
9949 CACACHA, JENNICEL RODRIGUEZ
9950 CACACHO, FLOYD MELGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:201 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 CACAL, HELLERY GALLO
9952 CACAL, MARIVIC DEL ROSARIO
9953 CACAL, RASHED PAGALLAMMAN
9954 CACAL, RICKY PITALGO
9955 CACALDA, JONNA MAE PERALTA
9956 CACALDA, RONALD REGADIO
9957 CACALDO, BRYAN MAXINO
9958 CACALDO, MARY JOY CADAYONA
9959 CACAM, REGGELYN ESPIRITU SANTO
9960 CACANANTA, DAISY MACERIANO
9961 CACANANTA, JANWEL MAMARIL
9962 CACAS, JOEY DEGUIT
9963 CACAS, KRISTEL MAE QUINTO
9964 CACATIAN, EVALYN CELIS
9965 CACAYAN, CHERRY JANE ANTONIO
9966 CACAYAN, DAISY FERNANDEZ
9967 CACAYAN, JOCELYN IGNACIO
9968 CACAYAN, REINALYN FERNANDEZ
9969 CACAYURAN, LAURA LUISA CARPIO
9970 CACAYURIN, VON MARK BURBOS
9971 CACCAM, ERICKA WAVENA
9972 CACDAC, AMADO GUERRERO CABANELA
9973 CACERES, DEONY VARGAS
9974 CACERES, FRANCE GAYZEL FULGENCIO
9975 CACERES, GIAN CARLO GIRON
9976 CACERES, JOSSIE GAPATE
9977 CACERES, MA CHARLENE ANN DISUANCO
9978 CACERES, MARY GRACE EUSTE
9979 CACERES, PRIMROSE DELA CRUZ
9980 CACEREZ, CHEERY AI TRINCHERA
9981 CACHERO, JESSA SUAREZ
9982 CACHERO, JUNEL BENTER
9983 CACHO, AUBRINE AGGABAO
9984 CACHO, GRACE DE LA CRUZ
9985 CACHO, MARICAR FRANCO
9986 CACHO, NRIZA MAE CASTELLANO
9987 CACHO, RINA ABEGAIL LAYGA
9988 CACHOLA, BRIAN DUGAY
9989 CACHUELA, FAUSTINE MAE ALCARDE
9990 CACHUELA, MARY CLAIRE BARRIETA
9991 CACHUELA, VINCENT GLENN DELA CRUZ
9992 CACLINI, MORAYA PAD-AY
9993 CACNIO, JANELA MARIE RAMOS
9994 CACO, ADAN JAMES BORNILLA
9995 CACPAL, VYIA JANNE DOZA
9996 CACUNDANGAN, KRISTELL LAUDENIO
9997 CADA, RUSSEL AMOSCO
9998 CADA, TRIZIA MAE ILAN
9999 CADACIO, FREDIE DIVINAGRACIA
10000 CADACIO, IMEE ROSE CAGUIMBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:202 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 CADAG, FATIMA EBIO
10002 CADAG, GELEEN LLADOP
10003 CADAG, JHAIMMIELYN REYES
10004 CADAG, NOVIE CASTILLO
10005 CADAING, RODEM REMEDIOS
10006 CADAJAS, JULIE ANN ZAMORAS
10007 CADALI, JUDY ANN NONESA
10008 CADALIN, JADASHA PERFECIO
10009 CADALLO, MELISA GUMELAC
10010 CADALZO, ANNA MARIE GONZALES
10011 CADALZO, JHONNA MHE ZAMORA
10012 CADALZO, REMUEL DELOS REYES
10013 CADANG, JEREMIAH LAGUINLIN
10014 CADANG, JESSICA RUMBAOA
10015 CADANGAN, LORRAINE GONZALES
10016 CADANO, JOMAR DAVE REYNON
10017 CADANO, MARIO DALPA
10018 CADAPAN, RUEL RAMILE
10019 CADATAL, GLYDEL BETH NARAG
10020 CADATAL, MELISSA CAMINO
10021 CADATAL, VAL ACOSTA
10022 CADAVAS, ALEXIS UGOS
10023 CADAVICIO, MARLYN AUMENTADO
10024 CADAVIS, CATHERINE ARANTE
10025 CADAVOS, EDUARDO JR YARES
10026 CADAY, ALISSA SILVA
10027 CADAY, JOLLY ANN CONCEPCION
10028 CADAY, MERIAM LIBOT
10029 CADAY, RUSSEL CADALSO
10030 CADAY, SHIELA MAE SALAN
10031 CADAYDAY, KYBEN VILLASIS
10032 CADAYDAY, MARY GRACE DAQUIO
10033 CADAYDAY, MERCY NARCISO
10034 CADAYONA, RUBY LEE ORTILANO
10035 CADDARAO, LEONIDA SALVADOR
10036 CADELINIA, CASSEY PINEDA
10037 CADELIÑA, ANNIE ROSE CASINILLO
10038 CADELIÑA, CLAUDINE AXL ROSE NITURA
10039 CADELIÑA, EXCEL ROSE TUSAÑEZA
10040 CADELIÑA, JAYSON BORJE
10041 CADELIÑA, MARIA THERESA VISAYA
10042 CADELIÑA, MARIE ANTOINETTE CADORNA
10043 CADELIÑA, MYLENE SALAMERO
10044 CADENAS, DEVINE GRACE AMBACO
10045 CADENAS, LOVELY BESTUIR
10046 CADENAS, MECHEL TACOB
10047 CADERAO, JESSAMAE CARDINO
10048 CADESIM, EMIL SAGETARIOS
10049 CADIAO, DAVID JOHN DANGLA
10050 CADIENTE, CHARILYN BALANSAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:203 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 CADIENTE, JENIFER SIWAL
10052 CADIENTE, WARREN LUMIGUE
10053 CADINGPAL, BRANDON BILLAN
10054 CADINGPAL, BRYAN TEÑOCO
10055 CADIOGAN, JENNIFER DEMIS
10056 CADIVIDA, GLOVANY PAYOT
10057 CADIZ, JERLYN MAE CABERIANA
10058 CADIZ, LEA MARIE ROSETE
10059 CADIZ, MANUEL JR AURELIO
10060 CADIZ, ROMEO BAIÑO
10061 CADIZ, RUEL ROLF COCAMAS
10062 CADIZ, YERENE FAITH MATA
10063 CADIZAL, MARIA CRISTINA ABOGADIE
10064 CADOCOY, MARIEL BELDAD
10065 CADORNA, AL CRIS BALDERAS
10066 CADORNA, BENJIE MOAÑA
10067 CADORNA, ERYL MAE CAMUS
10068 CADORNA, JOHN HENRY JULIAN
10069 CADORNA, LINDY MAE CASTILLON
10070 CADORNIGA, KARAN GOZIN ORQUILLAS
10071 CADORNIGA, MARK DARYL RECTO
10072 CADUGO, DINA MAE NASILUAN
10073 CADUNGOG, EMERSON RIVERA
10074 CADUNGOG, HAZYLLE MAE EMPERADO
10075 CADUNGOG, LERNA MAY BALON
10076 CADUNGOG, MENETTE CLAIRE CASTILLO
10077 CADUNGOG, MICHAEL BERNAL
10078 CADUNGOG, ROCELYN GEALON
10079 CADUNGOG, VANESSA CABAÑOG
10080 CADUNGOG, WINCY YU
10081 CAERMARE, PHILIP DEQUINA
10082 CAERODIN, SARIPEAH AYOB
10083 CAETANO, LENE MARK SIAROT
10084 CAFAY, EVERLY FACAYAN
10085 CAFE, NINEVEH GACOMA
10086 CAFE, SAMANTHA RUTH RABONG
10087 CAFINO, ELAIZE GAUDIELE RUSIANA
10088 CAFINO, GLENN QUIETA
10089 CAGA, ARVIN ERIC ACUESTA
10090 CAGABHION, PRICILLA ABANTO
10091 CAGABHION, WELSIE TABION
10092 CAGADAS, APRIL JOY CARIAGA
10093 CAGADAS, CHRISTINE MAY PAGAR
10094 CAGADAS, JAQUELINE TARAY
10095 CAGADAS, JENNY-LYNE RACHELLE MANLABAO
10096 CAGADAS, JESSA MARIE ESCRANDA
10097 CAGADAS, RODERICK SACOTE
10098 CAGADAS, SHEILA MAE RUTH PACAONCES
10099 CAGALINGAN, JOSE MARI SORIANO
10100 CAGALINGAN, YVONNE CANDELAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:204 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 CAGALITAN, MILAROSE TIÑA
10102 CAGALPIN, MYLENE BUGTONG
10103 CAGAMPAN, PRINCESS PAMARSA
10104 CAGAMPANG, ALFIE LUMPAY
10105 CAGAMPANG, ALLEN MAPUTOL
10106 CAGAMPANG, ERNIE SALAR
10107 CAGAMPANG, JESILOU TACDER
10108 CAGAMPANG, JOHN VINCENT TAWAGON
10109 CAGAMPANG, MA LOVELLA MASLOG
10110 CAGAMPANG, REYJOHN BLANCO
10111 CAGANAN, JEANNUA RUSTIA
10112 CAGANAN, JERMAINE VICENCIO
10113 CAGANDA, HAYZEL IBARRETA
10114 CAGANDA, RHODA OLAYON
10115 CAGANG, ANTHONY LIBRANDO
10116 CAGANG, NOEL DONQUE
10117 CAGANG, RIJER KENT PEPITO
10118 CAGAPE, ANGELO BABIA
10119 CAGAPE, ELMARIE SABAS
10120 CAGAPE, GERALDINE SANCHEZ
10121 CAGAPE, LIEZLE EGOC
10122 CAGARA, VIRGINIA SILVANO
10123 CAGAS, ANGELES QUIBEDO
10124 CAGAS, CHRIS JOHN RANES
10125 CAGAS, GENICA JETOMO
10126 CAGAS, GUIA JAIRAH PARCASIO
10127 CAGAS, JULIET PABILLORE
10128 CAGAS, MARJORIE CAÑETE
10129 CAGAS, RHODA PENIEL AMOR
10130 CAGAS, VITCHEL MAY ANDUS
10131 CAGASAN, NICY CODILLA
10132 CAGATA, CHERYL FERNANDEZ
10133 CAGATA, GEORGIA APRIL YECYEC
10134 CAGATA, HONAHLEE GUILLERMO
10135 CAGATA, SHIELA SAGA
10136 CAGATAN, ED LESTER VILLALINO
10137 CAGATAN, GERALDINE RATUNIL
10138 CAGATIN, GERBY TRINIDAD
10139 CAGAY, ERLYN CRESCENCIO
10140 CAGAY, LIEZEL DIACAMOS
10141 CAGAYUNGAN, JERALYN DIZA
10142 CAGBABANUA, JUCIT ROA
10143 CAGBABANUA, MARY JANE GARCIA
10144 CAGGUNO, NOVELYN FERMIN
10145 CAGNAAN, JANICE TUSAN
10146 CAGNAN, DUSTIN PAUL DAGAMI
10147 CAGO, ERMALYN SUAN
10148 CAGO, TRISTAN CHARLIE URIARTE
10149 CAGOMOC, GILBERTO III CLARITO
10150 CAGORONG, JERALENE DOMANAIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:205 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 CAGUD, FRECY ALMINAZA
10152 CAGUD, KIMBERLI CARL ALLANIC
10153 CAGUERHAB, DOWENA CLARA TAFALLA
10154 CAGUETE, JEFFREY IBAÑEZ
10155 CAGUETE, ROCHELLE ROXAS
10156 CAGUICLA, KIM JANINE AGUILA
10157 CAGUIMBAL, KRISNA MAE AGAPOR
10158 CAGUINDAGAN, KIM JOSEPH
10159 CAGUINDANGAN, ERNESTINE AJERO
10160 CAGUIOA, EULINA TRINNA DOQUENIA
10161 CAGUIOA, JOPET DE GUZMAN
10162 CAGUIT, JOSEPHINE MICHALER
10163 CAGULADA, ELIAN ROSE MAGLAJOS
10164 CAGULADA, MARY GRACE OCA
10165 CAGUMAY, REDA GONZALES
10166 CAGUNGUN, JAILEEN PAGLIBUAN
10167 CAGUNOT, CARREY JADE DE VEGA
10168 CAGUNOT, PACIFICO FRIAS
10169 CAGURANGAN, VICHEL MABBORANG
10170 CAGURIN, ELTYD CAMBA
10171 CAGUROL, JOHN CRISTIAN ROGUEL
10172 CAGUROL, MARK DOMINIC BABAR
10173 CAHABAN, NIKKA ANGELINE MONDRAGON
10174 CAHAYON, ROSALINO JR SANTOS
10175 CAHIGAN, CARISSE JOYCE YU
10176 CAHILIG, AMELITA DELIMA
10177 CAHILIG, ANA LOU LAHOYLAHOY
10178 CAHILIG, IAN DAVID
10179 CAHILIG, KRISTEL REDILLA
10180 CAHILIG, ROMELYN JOROLAN
10181 CAHIMTONG, SYRIEL CABASAG
10182 CAHINUSAYAN, NICCA LYN RASAY
10183 CAHIPE, JOANA SHAYNE ACERO
10184 CAHIWAT, MARY LORNA CRISOSTOMO
10185 CAHONG, KRIZA JEAN CERBO
10186 CAHUCOM, MARIE ROSE BANCALE
10187 CAHULUGAN, ELLEN MAY
10188 CAHUMNAS, ALTONESA BLANCA
10189 CAIBAN, WILMA LIWASAG
10190 CAIBER, AMIMA MAUNA
10191 CAIDO, KATHLEEN CHAN
10192 CAIDOY, RENZ ORVILLE PERIDO
10193 CAILAN, MARY RAIMEL DIONA
10194 CAILING, JASPER JOEL ASTILLERO
10195 CAILING, MARIA ALAINA ROSLINDA
10196 CAIMOY, MA CELESTINA ALBERCA
10197 CAINCAY, BETSIE JOY SENADOS
10198 CAINDAY, PHILMARK TAN
10199 CAINDOG, JOYCEE MOLAS
10200 CAINGCOY, EGIE MAE MAGDADARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:206 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 CAINGCOY, JAY FUGADO
10202 CAINGCOY, ZYREN LUZ AREDIDON
10203 CAINGHOG, CRISTINA SACAY
10204 CAINGIN, MARK ELVIN CABUGSA
10205 CAINGLES, HILDA MOLINA
10206 CAINGLES, MYLENE SALINGAY
10207 CAINIELA, MARILYN BALUADO
10208 CAINONG, REUBEN ABUNALES
10209 CAINOY, ALEX JR REYES
10210 CAINTA, BEBBOT MAGHINAY
10211 CAINTIC, MAEJAIAH ESTO
10212 CAINTO, HEIDEE REYES
10213 CAINTOY, KIMBERLY MAXIAN
10214 CAIPAN, ALYSSA JOY NAVARETTE
10215 CAIPAN, DANIEL BAUTISTA
10216 CAIPANG, ANGIELYN SIWAGAN
10217 CAIS, LIZEL DINOPOL
10218 CAISIP, JOHN KIER CASTILLO
10219 CAISIP, JOYMIE ARONCE
10220 CAITOM, DELHORA CAILING
10221 CAIÑA, SHEENA SALAZAR
10222 CAJALNE, CRISTINA REFULGENTE
10223 CAJALNE, MARY ANN DAGDAG
10224 CAJANDAB, KARINA DEPENA
10225 CAJANDAB, MHITZIE BOBIER
10226 CAJANDIG, MIKO SAN TEE
10227 CAJANO, DANA MAE SIMONE DELA CRUZ
10228 CAJATE, JUDIBETH GAYAMOS
10229 CAJATE, MARK MERCOLITA
10230 CAJEDA, JEANLOUISE BAYLON
10231 CAJEDA, ROSE ANN LACAMBRA
10232 CAJEFE, DIANA ROSE DELMEGUES
10233 CAJEFE, REINALYN BRAGA
10234 CAJEFE, ROEM GENE ROQUE
10235 CAJELO, DAISY JANE CLAPANO
10236 CAJEME, ANGELICA RAMONIDA
10237 CAJES, ANGELICA MILLAN
10238 CAJES, JAN KIN SORIA
10239 CAJES, JOVELYN SUMAYLO
10240 CAJES, KAREN JANE GARCIA
10241 CAJES, WELSON MOLITO
10242 CAJIGAL, JOHN CARLO PASCUA
10243 CAJIGAS, KATHLEEN MAE GALLARDE
10244 CAJILES, ALMERA MACASPAG
10245 CAJILIG, JOHN REYNAN OPAGUE
10246 CAJILIG, MENCHIE CLASIETE
10247 CAJILIG, VICTORIA DIASANTA
10248 CAJIPE, DIORESA VALENCIA
10249 CAJOBE, MARK RAFAEL KAPITBAHAY
10250 CAJOCON, RYAN TELMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:207 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 CAJOLO, ARTHUR JR LORENZO
10252 CAJOTE, FARRAH XENITA PARDILLO
10253 CAJUCOM, LOWIE VIDAL
10254 CAJURAO, MAE INDERA CASTELLANO
10255 CAL, HAZEL ESMAMA
10256 CALA, EVAMIE GEMM OVILLO
10257 CALA, HANNAH MAY PECSON
10258 CALA, PIA YSABEL CABASAG
10259 CALABASA, MARIFE VERGARA
10260 CALABIA, APRIL JOY DELGADO
10261 CALABIAS, MARCIA LESTINO
10262 CALABIO, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
10263 CALABITE, RIZA IBAÑEZ
10264 CALABROSO, ANNA ROSE CUARESMA
10265 CALABROSO, MA GERLYN CLARE SAYRE
10266 CALACDAY, ERIC ALONZO
10267 CALACHAN, CHERISH ANICETO
10268 CALACIEN, MA THERESA QUILANG
10269 CALADES, HAZEL BARDAJE
10270 CALADO, IAN HANNIE GILO
10271 CALAGING, RUFFA MAE VILLASIS
10272 CALAGO, FAMELA LAÑOJAN
10273 CALAGO, MARCIANO JR DELA CRUZ
10274 CALAGO, MARIA STELLA ANAVA
10275 CALAGOS, CRISTINA RAMADA
10276 CALAGUAS, JANET MANUEL
10277 CALAGUAS, JEFANEIL SAGCAL
10278 CALAGUI, CRISTIAN CEL LANGUIDO
10279 CALAJE, CARMELA MAE ANTONIO
10280 CALALAN, RYAN MATHEW GOTAUCO
10281 CALALIN, IVY CAPONHAG
10282 CALALO, CREAMIE NAMOC
10283 CALALO, MARIANNE VILLENA
10284 CALAM, ARIES MAE PAIGNA
10285 CALAM, CHESSA MAE MIKA TIMBA
10286 CALAMA, GAILEY MAE COGOY
10287 CALAMAYA, SALVADOR URBANO
10288 CALAMBA, CHRISTINE ANNE CURIOSO
10289 CALAMBA, KRISTINE MONTES
10290 CALAMBA, LOUIE OMANDAM
10291 CALAMBA, MAREFE SUGABO
10292 CALAMBA, QUEENIELENE ASILO
10293 CALAMBA, SHERYL JANE TORRES
10294 CALAMBA, VENICE CARMEL MANATAD
10295 CALAMBAS, APRIL MAUREEN FONTANILLA
10296 CALAMBAS, MARGIE TALAMISAN
10297 CALAMBO, RICO BELARMINO
10298 CALAMBRO, SHARLENE CASILAGAN
10299 CALAMCAM, ANDY CALPITO
10300 CALANASAN, REYNALDO FABIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:208 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 CALANDAY, ALYSSA ISON
10302 CALANDOY, JOSEPH GUYA
10303 CALANG, KINSON PAWID
10304 CALANGI, ALYANNA GAILE OBAMOS
10305 CALANGI, APRIL TOLENTINO
10306 CALANGIAN, VIOLETA MALIBONG
10307 CALANO, DANIELLE ROSE RODRIGUEZ
10308 CALANO, KATHRINE JESSICA GALAT
10309 CALANO, SHARMAINE PANALIGAN
10310 CALANOC, RALPH ROLDAN IBAY
10311 CALANOG, MARIVIC MASACAYAN
10312 CALANOG, MELISSA RIEGO
10313 CALANOG, MELLANY MOREDO
10314 CALANOY, FRANCIS OSUMO
10315 CALANTAS, ROMELYN ANDRES
10316 CALANUGA, ALADDIN HERNANDEZ
10317 CALANZA, ARRAH GRACE FABABEIR
10318 CALANZA, JOANNE MARIE BAGUIO
10319 CALAPAN, RECHELL GALLARDE
10320 CALAPE, APRIL DALE CELIS
10321 CALAPE, CHERRY MAE LUMACAD
10322 CALAPI, BENJIE IBARRA
10323 CALAPINE, JELLIAN BILNAS
10324 CALAPINI, LOVELY PASION
10325 CALAPIS, MA TERESITA GERONG
10326 CALAPIT, AINA JOY FADERA
10327 CALAPIT, RINNO AQUINO
10328 CALAQUE, CYRUS JOHN AVISO
10329 CALARA, ANGEL TANUDTANUD
10330 CALARA, JOHN KEVIN NUNAG
10331 CALARA, RICKY MAPILIS
10332 CALARA, ROMARIE KATE HERNANDEZ
10333 CALARIAN, WARREN JOHN PAYPA
10334 CALAS, FRANCIS ALBERT BADANA
10335 CALASANG, MA ALONA JANE DINAPO
10336 CALASIN, MA CECILIA ROMAWAC
10337 CALATRAVA, LOUDELINE ABAS
10338 CALAUAD, RONNEL SOLITO
10339 CALAUAGAN, DYNA OCHONA
10340 CALAUNAN, GERALD KENJIE TUNGPALAN
10341 CALAWAG, KRISTI SANTA BARDOS
10342 CALAWIGAN, APRIL ROSE TALAMAN
10343 CALAWIGAN, LORGELYN CAIN
10344 CALAWIGAN, REGEN MAE REVELO
10345 CALAYAG, ABELARDO JOSE DESCANZO
10346 CALAYAN, KIRAN
10347 CALAYCAY, MARK ANTHONY VALIENTE
10348 CALAYDAN, KENNETH LIMTAG
10349 CALAYO, CHERIE BONSA
10350 CALAYO, DESIREE GAIL VELARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:209 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 CALAYO, ESTHER GELUA
10352 CALAYO, REY OLIVAR
10353 CALBANG, CATHERINE SAMSON
10354 CALBAYOG, ERICA REMNAYON
10355 CALBAYOG, EVELYN REMNAYON
10356 CALBONERO, JENNYLYN SANICO
10357 CALDAIRA, RACHEL ESCOBIDO
10358 CALDEA, ROMEL BRIZUELA
10359 CALDELERO, GRETCHEN BALDON
10360 CALDERON, BERNEL BAGARES
10361 CALDERON, JEFF REYNARD GABA
10362 CALDERON, JESSICA MANRIQUEZ
10363 CALDERON, JOREY MAE ENRIQUEZ
10364 CALDERON, KAREN BEA CORTEZ
10365 CALDERON, LADY JANE BONDUQUIN
10366 CALDERON, LORIEBE BASIO
10367 CALDERON, MAYBELLE BONDUQUIN
10368 CALDERON, PAULO MIGUEL QUIOGUE
10369 CALDERON, RONNEL MENDEZ
10370 CALDIGAS, JOSE OBLIAN
10371 CALDINA, ALYSSA JOY SOLIVA
10372 CALDITO, MA JUDY DEJECACION
10373 CALDONA, ARLYN PALO
10374 CALDONA, EZEKIEL CALDINO
10375 CALDOSA, ARCEL ROSE NANGAN
10376 CALE, PATRICIA CASSANDRA DELA CRUZ
10377 CALEJA, SYDNEE ALVEZ
10378 CALEJESAN, JUNEIL JOHN GRUMO
10379 CALENACION, DINA ROJERO
10380 CALES, SHIRLY BEL-OT
10381 CALEXTRO, JOAN CARLOTA BAÑEZ
10382 CALI, CARIMA COMADUG
10383 CALI, MUHAHIDAH MAUNA
10384 CALIAO, EDCEL DIAZ
10385 CALIAO, JOEY MONDEJAR
10386 CALIAO, MAY LANIE ABUCAY
10387 CALIAO, RHEA SERANIA
10388 CALIB-OG, MARICRIS MAJORENOS
10389 CALIB-OG, RAFAEL ELLO
10390 CALIBAY, ELBERTO INGLE
10391 CALIBAY, GENESSA BALONGO
10392 CALIBAY, REYMONDE BACUNA
10393 CALIBOSO, JOANNE MARIE CAGUIOA
10394 CALIBUSO, DIANNE BELLE CARABBACAN
10395 CALICA, CYNTHIA JOYCE GALLANO
10396 CALICA, EDERLAINE CORONADO
10397 CALICA, LIRA JAMAICA NATIVIDAD
10398 CALICA, RENCEL DONATO
10399 CALICARAN, JOMARK CABANA
10400 CALICDAN, CESAR JR FAJARITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:210 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 CALICDAN, MARLON JAY CARACAS
10402 CALICDAN, NOEL CARACAS
10403 CALICO, JOANNAH MAE CAMINCE
10404 CALID, JANNEN SALDON
10405 CALIDGUID, EVA ABRASADO
10406 CALIDGUID, HYNE AMANTE
10407 CALIDGUID, SHAHANI NOVERO
10408 CALIDRO, KEVIN AGUILAR
10409 CALIDRO, NICOLE
10410 CALIG-A, ALPHA BANTE
10411 CALIG-ONAN, MERCY DAUNGCAY
10412 CALIGTAN, MARJORIE COBEBE
10413 CALIGUID, MARIEL PEREYRA
10414 CALIGUIRAN, ARJAY BALETE
10415 CALIGUIRAN, ELNA AGUIMBAG
10416 CALIGUIRAN, LEONIDA BERGANIO
10417 CALIGUIRAN, MARTA BACANI
10418 CALIJA, ARGHEL SORATIO
10419 CALIJAN, MYKA LASALITA
10420 CALIJAN, ROGELYN BARIACION
10421 CALILAN, FRANCIS JEORGE VIRAY
10422 CALILUNG, NICOLE MAE MAGAT
10423 CALIMA, RONALD CALICDAN
10424 CALIMAG, JERIMIE CARUNGUI
10425 CALIMAG, KAREN MAY MAGLINAO
10426 CALIMAG, KATRINA REYES
10427 CALIMAG, KENNETH CARLO ANTONIO
10428 CALIMAG, MARLON CARAG
10429 CALIMAG, MARYJOY CABAUATAN
10430 CALIMAG, REUBEN JHON AMPANIA
10431 CALIMBO, ALMA GERVACIO
10432 CALIMBO, CLAIRE AGUILAR
10433 CALIMLIM, AILENE AUSTRIA
10434 CALIMLIM, APRIL PINEDA
10435 CALIMLIM, KATHERINE MANALO
10436 CALIMLIM, KENT HERRERA
10437 CALIMLIM, MA ANGELA CANO
10438 CALIMLIM, MARIE JOY BAGUNU
10439 CALIMLIM, RICZHELLE SHANE DULLA
10440 CALIMLIM, SHYREL DELOS SANTOS
10441 CALIMOTAN, REY PREGUA
10442 CALINAO, DENNIS SANTOME
10443 CALINAO, RUEL CAJUDO
10444 CALINAWAN, RENANTE ZAMORA
10445 CALING, ARIAN CONICONDE
10446 CALING, DONALYN DABU
10447 CALING, GARY JOHN MANGANIP
10448 CALING, JENNIFER CORPUZ
10449 CALINGACION, ARDON BRONSAL
10450 CALINGACION, MATTHEW ALISON DALMACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:211 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 CALINGASAN, ARMIDA MANGILAYA
10452 CALINGASAN, MARIA PAZ SORNE
10453 CALINGASAN, ROWENA HEDIA
10454 CALINGAYAN, LORNA TUMAPANG
10455 CALINGGANGAN, SHERWIN RAMOS
10456 CALINGYAO, MIKKO ENRIQUEZ
10457 CALINIAHAN, RODEL MAHINAY
10458 CALINISAN, ANNA MAY MENDOZA
10459 CALIPAY, ROSE ANN BOBIER
10460 CALIPAYAN, JENNY MAMAUAG
10461 CALIPAYAN, NOVA CRISTINE GABUA
10462 CALIPES, BERLIE FLORES
10463 CALIPES, JANE
10464 CALIPES, JENALYN ANIÑON
10465 CALIPES, REGINE LICO
10466 CALIS, JELLA DINO
10467 CALISANG, JASMIN GLARIANA
10468 CALISANG, LUCY BARING
10469 CALISAY, BEVERLY CABALLES
10470 CALISE, RHONCEL GREGORIO
10471 CALISO, DENCHOLITA ROMERO
10472 CALISO, HONEY JANE DAUG
10473 CALIVA, MAY GELAN LAVEDIA
10474 CALIVA, PRINCESS DE PERALTA
10475 CALIVOSO, MARIA ELSIE NALDO
10476 CALIVOSO, NATHAEL BAGAOISAN
10477 CALIWAGAN, KRISTINE MAE MALAYO
10478 CALIWAN, CHRISTINE CAMPOSANO
10479 CALIWANG, REYNOR FARA
10480 CALIX, MYLENE NAVARRO
10481 CALIXTERIO, JULIE DOMINGO
10482 CALIXTERIO, MARY LYN DELA CERNA
10483 CALIXTO, DELAILA LUMAWIG
10484 CALIXTRO, ANGELYN AMIGABLE
10485 CALIXTRO, JUSTIN CAS ABINES
10486 CALLA, ANDREW SADURAL
10487 CALLA, FE RAÑON
10488 CALLADA, KATE CLARESS GLOMAR
10489 CALLADA, LYRA CHARISSE BORREO
10490 CALLANGA, CHARNEL HORTEL
10491 CALLANGAN, ROWENA SALAGAN
10492 CALLANTA, EDMUND NIELO
10493 CALLAO, MARICEL MACABACYAO
10494 CALLAO, METELYN DEGRACIA
10495 CALLAO, MICHELLE CUBERO
10496 CALLAR, GIRCA BLYTHE OSIEL
10497 CALLAS, JESSIE SANTILLAN
10498 CALLEDO, MARIA LOURDES REVILLAS
10499 CALLEJA, ANGELENE BALUNCIO
10500 CALLEJA, DIANA ASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:212 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 CALLEJA, JOCELYN AURELLANO
10502 CALLEJA, JOHN MARK HERMOSO
10503 CALLEJA, JUN FRANK REGANIT
10504 CALLEJA, JUVELLIE
10505 CALLEJA, MARCY MAE SALVADOR
10506 CALLEJA, MARY GAIL SOMOTIA
10507 CALLEJA, SHAIRA OJENAR
10508 CALLEJA, SUSHMITA DEANNE OBCIANA
10509 CALLEJO, CRISTINA SANTIAGO
10510 CALLO, ELMER FALUCHO
10511 CALLO, JEAN MARICHELLE GAMBITO
10512 CALLO, JENNIFER BALMORES
10513 CALLO, KAELVIN BIELZA
10514 CALLO, MAGNOLIA PONCIANO
10515 CALLO, ROCHELLE ROXAS
10516 CALLO, ROLEN CHRISTINE OLIVEROS
10517 CALLO, SYBELL JELL BEGINO
10518 CALLORA, FELIX BAYAWA
10519 CALLORA, SHERYLIE DIPUTADO
10520 CALLORINA, MARY JOY WAHINGON
10521 CALLOS, RAMON II DE LOS SANTOS
10522 CALLUENG, LILIBETH ALAN
10523 CALMA, ARRA SANTIAGO
10524 CALMA, EVONNE DIANE MANUNGGAY
10525 CALMA, FERH ANGIE LEE
10526 CALMA, JENNELYN MAGSANO
10527 CALMA, JONARD MENDOZA
10528 CALMA, LAILANIE MULDONG
10529 CALMA, MARY JANE YAP
10530 CALMA, RICA SEBASTIAN
10531 CALMA, TRISHA ANDAL
10532 CALMADA, ANGELICA MAY LEONES
10533 CALO, LINDSY YANSON
10534 CALO, MABEL MEDILO
10535 CALO, PIA CZARINA ROCIDO
10536 CALOG, DIANAH MAE ENGRESO
10537 CALONCE, JUVY ANNE CELOSO
10538 CALONG, CLARISSA MABULAC
10539 CALONGE, LYDA LYN CABELIN
10540 CALONIA, ARJANE OSORIO
10541 CALONIA, MANELYN MACARAIG
10542 CALONIA, MELANIE DOQUILA
10543 CALONIA, TERESITA BETINOL
10544 CALOPE, IZZA MAE OLLODO
10545 CALOPEZ, ANGELYN ART TANALIGA
10546 CALOPEZ, ARRIANE DARIOS
10547 CALOPEZ, JOHNSON SALES
10548 CALORA, PRINCESS ARIANE DEL MONTE
10549 CALOSA, LOVIELHYNE BULANHAGUI
10550 CALOTES, CHRISTINE MARIE CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:213 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 CALOTES, DIANNA FE FLORES
10552 CALOTES, LIEZEL DAE MALMIS
10553 CALOTES, MARK ANTHONY MAGALLANES
10554 CALOYLOY, SHYRL DE JOSE
10555 CALPITO, SHAIRA MAE VIADO
10556 CALPITO, VIVIAN MAY GUTIERREZ
10557 CALUB, ARIEL CEREZO
10558 CALUB, DIANNE GRACE NOEL
10559 CALUB, EMELY DUPIAG
10560 CALUBAD, JUSTIN VAL BUBAN
10561 CALUBAD, WILMA ESTRAVEZ
10562 CALUBAG, NOREEN ARNIGO
10563 CALUBAQUIB, RYAN JOHN MAMBA
10564 CALUBAYAN, DOROTHY DOGOS
10565 CALUBAYAN, JOHN CARLO TAMPOC
10566 CALUBAYAN, MIRELA VILLAMENA
10567 CALUBAYAN, RENALIE BUGTONG
10568 CALUBID, RIGENE PERREYRAS
10569 CALUCAG, MA JAMILA ALCONIS
10570 CALUD, THEMIE BIALEN
10571 CALUGAY, MAYBELEN BOQUIREN
10572 CALUGAY, TRINA ESTERIA
10573 CALUGCOGAN, IRENE ACHUMBRE
10574 CALUGDAN, SEAN JESSIE ALINGALAN
10575 CALUGDAY, LOVELY LIM
10576 CALULOT, JAMES PATRICK FEROLINO
10577 CALUMAG, RHEA MAY DOMINGO
10578 CALUMBA, DEMI NATHANEL TORRES
10579 CALUMBA, JUVY JED NECESITO
10580 CALUMBAY, JAYSON WAHIMAN
10581 CALUMBAY, JONABELE ORONGAN
10582 CALUMBRES, JEVY BANGCAYA
10583 CALUMPANG, EMMYLOU OLIS
10584 CALUMPANG, RENIER CAGANG
10585 CALUMPITA, CHERY LYN ALLADOR
10586 CALUNA, YZLE EUNICE PALMARES
10587 CALUNGSOD, JULIUS ARIS MADERA
10588 CALUNGSOD, ORLAND CARDONA
10589 CALUNGSOD, RAMON BOCONG
10590 CALUNIA, JONATHAN BUSTALINIO
10591 CALUNOD, BERLY CANTIL
10592 CALUNOD, CHARLYN GRAVILLO
10593 CALUNOD, JANNILYN ABANTO
10594 CALUNOD, RODEL CANTIL
10595 CALUNOD, RYZA DAGCUTA
10596 CALUNSAG, JOHN MICHAEL DAYNA
10597 CALUNSAG, MYLENE GARO
10598 CALUNSAG, NEIL KARLO RODRIGUEZ
10599 CALUPAS, JAZEL SALAGUBANG
10600 CALUPIG, MARWIN DURANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:214 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 CALUTAN, ANGEL SABALSA
10602 CALUTEN, JONALYN DANGLIPEN
10603 CALUYA, ALBERT JR URBANO
10604 CALUYO, MARLITO CULANAG
10605 CALUYO, MARY ANN MALAGUEÑO
10606 CALUYO, YVETTE YPIL
10607 CALUZA, EMILY KINNA BAUTISTA
10608 CALUZA, HONNEY MAY MENDOZA
10609 CALUZA, MARY ANN ABERIN
10610 CALUZA, MARY JANE SOBREDO
10611 CALUZA, MARY JOY SOBREDO
10612 CALVADORES, MARY GRACE IBAÑEZ
10613 CALVELO, CLAIRE MARIE PANALIGAN
10614 CALVELO, LORELEI ESTRELLA
10615 CALVENTO, JESSICA VILLAROSA
10616 CALVEZ, BRYAN GAYRAMON
10617 CALVEZ, PEARL JOY PAHILANAG
10618 CALVO, EMILY GARCIA
10619 CALVO, GLORIE ANN TABERNA
10620 CALVO, JOANA BARRIENTOS
10621 CALVO, SONNY REY MARTEL
10622 CALYAEN, MAY-AN PADUYAO
10623 CALZADA, JOAN ANG
10624 CALZADA, RENZ ANGELO DAPDAP
10625 CALZADO, MARY JANE ACEDERA
10626 CALZO, LAVINIA LERONA
10627 CAM, PEGAH ALDEA
10628 CAMA, CHARISSE TOLEDO
10629 CAMA, DIANE IRISH OLIT
10630 CAMACAM, ROSEMARIE PAGARAN
10631 CAMACHO, BERNADETTE VILLAFUERTE
10632 CAMACHO, CENDY ALAVARO
10633 CAMACHO, CLAIRE BELTRAN
10634 CAMACHO, JEREMIAH VELAYO
10635 CAMACHO, JOAN IBITA
10636 CAMACHO, KRISTINE CORTEZ
10637 CAMACHO, LIERA MAE IGLIPA
10638 CAMACHO, MA AIZA ADRIANO
10639 CAMACHO, MACK JOE DE TORRES
10640 CAMACHO, MARIA TERESITA AMOLAR
10641 CAMACHO, MARK JOSEPH DOMINGO
10642 CAMACHO, MARRYJOY CASTRO
10643 CAMACHO, MAY ANN ARGANDA
10644 CAMACHO, RIZA MAE ESPISO
10645 CAMACHO, ROSETTE SUPLITO
10646 CAMACHO, SHENA MAY CALUCIN
10647 CAMADDO, JENNIFER BASUNGIT
10648 CAMADO, FRENNIE ANN ABDURAJAK
10649 CAMAHALAN, MARNI FE PATALINGHOG
10650 CAMALIGAN, ALYSSA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:215 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 CAMALLA, CHARLENE MAE RODRIGO
10652 CAMAN, LOUIE JUN PEÑANO
10653 CAMANAY, JENNY PALMA
10654 CAMANDERO, GLAIZA HOPE DADOLE
10655 CAMANDERO, RINA HONEY GLADYS DADOLE
10656 CAMANGA, ALLAN LAURON
10657 CAMANGA, BEAFLOR BAYUBAY
10658 CAMANGEG, ANNIE CLAIRE LEGADA
10659 CAMANGYAN, REGINE ESTRERA
10660 CAMANIA, JOAN CORTEZ
10661 CAMANO, LEONA MARIE CANAWAY
10662 CAMANO, NORALYN BEATINGO
10663 CAMANONG, JOVANNI ACOYMO
10664 CAMANSI, NITZEH NEPUMOCENO
10665 CAMANZO, NONELEE LAMPERO
10666 CAMAONGAY, EDEL MAE MORENO
10667 CAMARA, CLARISSA MARIE NAGALES
10668 CAMARA, DIBOIE ROIE MIRANDA
10669 CAMARA, JULIE ANN SAN PEDRO
10670 CAMARA, QUENCE ROSE BIÑAS
10671 CAMARAO, FELY SOBREVILLA
10672 CAMARAO, KRISTINE ANNE RANCE
10673 CAMARAO, MARYGRACE RIVERA
10674 CAMARAT, JOAN DAYAG
10675 CAMARIG, CRYSTAL LOVE AZUCENAS
10676 CAMARILLO, ANGELINE LUZ
10677 CAMARILLO, ARSHILEY MAY SACALA
10678 CAMARILLO, JAY KARL GUARDANOSA
10679 CAMARILLO, KAYE MARIE DEPAMALLO
10680 CAMARILLO, RAYMUND VINCENT LAGNE
10681 CAMARINES, RC DELABAJAN
10682 CAMARINO, JAKE CAMUS
10683 CAMARTIN, MARC LAWRENCE OCAMPO
10684 CAMARTIN, PAMELA JEAN YUPO
10685 CAMAS, BEATO JR KALAO
10686 CAMASURA, DIANNE MAZE TABAÑAG
10687 CAMASURA, MILDRED CARIÑOSA
10688 CAMASURA, ROSHELL BAI MAMA
10689 CAMAT, ANGEL RINA PANGILINAN
10690 CAMAT, BELLA ABELLERA
10691 CAMAY, AIMEE GRACE MAITUM
10692 CAMAY, DOMINIC PAUL SABIO
10693 CAMAY, IRISH
10694 CAMAY, JE CRIS ARANETA
10695 CAMAY, RONAROSE JANE INAHID
10696 CAMAYA, HADASSA BATI
10697 CAMAYA, RENZ ALVARADO
10698 CAMAYANG, LEILANIE PASCUAL
10699 CAMAYANG, REJOICE LAGUIWED
10700 CAMAYUDO, MARILOU LARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:216 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 CAMAÑO, LIDELYN CERBITO
10702 CAMBA, KATHLEEN MORGA
10703 CAMBA, LEA JANE ORPANO
10704 CAMBA, MARGO CARANAY
10705 CAMBA, NIÑA JEAN CRESCINI
10706 CAMBAL, SARAH JANE PLAGA
10707 CAMBALO, VIDA CABLARA
10708 CAMBALON, JEAN LANQUINO
10709 CAMBALON, VIKKI LOU MONTAJES
10710 CAMBANG, MARY ANN MANRIQUE
10711 CAMBANGAY, SHANNE EMILY CABRIANA
10712 CAMBAS, JEMAR JOY ALDAMAR
10713 CAMBEL, ANGIE MAE CALOPEZ
10714 CAMBI, RAFAEL LITA
10715 CAMBIADO, MERLY PAZ
10716 CAMBIL, CYNDI ROSE BRAVO
10717 CAMBOSA, JAZYN ARME BICO
10718 CAMBRI, CARLWIN EVANGELISTA
10719 CAMBRONERO, SARA JANE BANTOG
10720 CAMBRONERO, ZALDY LOGRONIO
10721 CAMBUSA, FIA MAE PINEDA
10722 CAMBUSA, MELANIE OBANON
10723 CAMELLO, JOEY CORRALES
10724 CAMELON, ABIGAEL DIOLOLA
10725 CAMELON, JUDY ANN MANALO
10726 CAMERINO, ZYRA RUPIDO
10727 CAMERO, HERBERT LAGO
10728 CAMERO, JOVY PILAPIL
10729 CAMERO, KIMBERLY ACOSTA
10730 CAMERO, RITCHEL
10731 CAMIA, RANDOLFH HERMIDA
10732 CAMIAS, ROVELYN JOSOL
10733 CAMID-ENG, ROCKY VAL MADCO
10734 CAMIDENG, RHEA MATA-AG
10735 CAMIGUING, JOHN MARK ANTHONY DIAPANA
10736 CAMILA, KATE ANDREA GUEVARRA
10737 CAMILAN, IRENE POLENARIO
10738 CAMILAN, MORAINE BELENARIO
10739 CAMILING, RUSTY JOHN ESTEBAN
10740 CAMILLO, KRISTLE MAE IBARRA
10741 CAMILLON, RONA ERESPE
10742 CAMILLOTES, MARIELE BAÑASIA
10743 CAMILO, BENJIE BICOY
10744 CAMILO, DIAMROSE BANDAO
10745 CAMILO, JOYCE PAGARIGAN
10746 CAMILO, RENALYN ANTONIO
10747 CAMILO, SEAN NIÑO ESPERANZA
10748 CAMILON, CATHERINE MANGUERRA
10749 CAMILON, MARICAR PERANTE
10750 CAMILON, RIZZA MAY DUTERTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:217 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 CAMINADE, AIRENE BAJENTING
10752 CAMINADE, JOERDAN MONDEJAR
10753 CAMINCE, LEOVEN CANJA
10754 CAMINERO, NORRES NORNEL MONDE GAMUS
10755 CAMINGAWAN, MYHRRA CLAIRE MARTORILLAS
10756 CAMINGUE, NOEL JR HIMAGAN
10757 CAMINIAN, MILHERMA CANILLAS
10758 CAMINO, NORAIMA ABDUL
10759 CAMINO, RAMIL ESCAROLA
10760 CAMINO, RHESA BETH SAUPING
10761 CAMINOS, DIVINE DALE SAYAGO
10762 CAMINOS, IRENEO JR VILLAROSA
10763 CAMINOY, MEA JEAN ISIDERIO
10764 CAMINTO, MADELYN FERRER
10765 CAMIRING, CHARLYN CAÑETE
10766 CAMIRING, JOSIE EGUIAB
10767 CAMIRING, MAEROSE GALINDO
10768 CAMIT, JERALD DAVE MAYO
10769 CAMITAN, GODLY ANN TUTTLE
10770 CAMITAN, PAMELA ENCINA
10771 CAMITAN, ROCHELLE DE CHAVEZ
10772 CAMIWET, IAN OLIVER CADWISING
10773 CAMIÑA, LEA MAE BERMEJO
10774 CAMO, MAY ANNE CALICDAN
10775 CAMO, NELISSA FERMANTE
10776 CAMOLO, JAYPEE DAYAO
10777 CAMOMOT, KEMBIRLY MOLATO
10778 CAMONG, REMY JR PADANON
10779 CAMORAL, LEA BORABO
10780 CAMORO, APRIL MAE PIEDAD
10781 CAMORONGAN, ALBERT FLORES
10782 CAMOTES, JHERNEL VALEROSO
10783 CAMPADO, SHEL BEN ANDIT
10784 CAMPANER, GEOFFREY HERVAS
10785 CAMPANER, MAUREEN GRACE FABORADA
10786 CAMPANERO, NICEL YUSAY
10787 CAMPANG, MA VICTORIA TUBA
10788 CAMPAÑA, MELANIE CABALLERO
10789 CAMPAÑANO, ARMIE CANENG
10790 CAMPECIÑO, MEGAN DIANE EDQUILANG
10791 CAMPILANAN, JOVELYN OCAMPO
10792 CAMPILLA, JONATHAN SANGALANG
10793 CAMPILLO, EDWINA OSTRIA
10794 CAMPILLOS, EMERLYN LEGASPI
10795 CAMPION, NANCY DAGAANG
10796 CAMPITA, AICEL MAE ERECILLA
10797 CAMPO, ERICA MARIE MANARANG
10798 CAMPO, MARILOU SEVILLA
10799 CAMPO, MELANIE CAMPOGAN
10800 CAMPO, RANICA MAURICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:218 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 CAMPO, SYRA FONTANILLA
10802 CAMPOL, XYLEM SHUN INOCANDO
10803 CAMPOLLO, ANA MAROSE SOMERA
10804 CAMPOLLO, JULIE ANN CALAMBRO
10805 CAMPOLLO, LARRYLYN CAPE
10806 CAMPOMANES, AILYN BEDES
10807 CAMPOMANES, IAM OPLIMO
10808 CAMPOMANES, KENT FERDINAND ABUYEN
10809 CAMPOREDONDO, ALLEN ROSE DESALES
10810 CAMPOS, APPLE JANINE ORILLANEDA
10811 CAMPOS, APRIL JASTINE ESCANILLA
10812 CAMPOS, CARINA GRACE SABANAL
10813 CAMPOS, FEBERLYN AVILA
10814 CAMPOS, IRENE MERIVELES
10815 CAMPOS, ISRAEL DE GUZMAN
10816 CAMPOS, IVY GRACE DOROTAYO
10817 CAMPOS, MISCHELLE FELIPE
10818 CAMPOS, NANETTE QUIATCHON
10819 CAMPOS, PREDALYN BALAOING
10820 CAMPOSANO, FRANCIS MAAT
10821 CAMPOSANO, HAZEL ANN CLAVERIA
10822 CAMPOSANO, HIEROTEO HORST JR II SAN MIGUEL
10823 CAMPOSANO, JOYDY-LENN LURENO
10824 CAMPOSANO, KAREN CADAMPOG
10825 CAMPOSANO, KAREN JOY VERASTIGUE
10826 CAMPOSO, RODEL CABRERA
10827 CAMRAL, CURT RUSSEL MAGULLADO
10828 CAMSOL, MELODY SALUDARES
10829 CAMSON, CHARMIE ILAGAN
10830 CAMSON, KENNETH DIMAANO
10831 CAMTUGAN, JAMES PEL-INGEN
10832 CAMU, BRYAN ROY BRETA
10833 CAMU, ETHELL MAE-JAN ASILO
10834 CAMU, JESSA REGALARIO
10835 CAMU, MARY PATRICCIA CARDAÑO
10836 CAMUA, ANGEL ANTHONY ROBLES
10837 CAMUA, DANICA DOMINGO
10838 CAMUA, JEROME MALOMA
10839 CAMUA, KRICHEAL ESPARAGOZA
10840 CAMUA, RUTCHELL CARDONA
10841 CAMUNGAO, CYRILLE ABAD
10842 CAMUS, EVANGELINE INGENTE
10843 CAMUS, LEMUEL ESPAÑOL
10844 CAMUS, MARJORIE CADUNGGAN
10845 CANA, NOR-AINE SOLANO
10846 CANABAL, JESEL ESPINO
10847 CANABE, APRIL JOY NIEZ
10848 CANABE, MARY JO ACOL
10849 CANABER, LIMUEL PALACIO
10850 CANABO, KHEVIN TACAISAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:219 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 CANACO, MARIA ROSAL ATUTUBO
10852 CANADA, CLINT LIBRE
10853 CANALE, JOSE JR COME
10854 CANALES, ALONA SALIBIO
10855 CANALES, APPLE GHESA AQUILLO
10856 CANALES, CHERRY ANNE SANTOS
10857 CANALES, CHRISTY MENDOZA
10858 CANALES, JASON YGAÑA
10859 CANALES, PERLA ARNEJO
10860 CANAMA, BEVERLY EROY
10861 CANAMA, WENGIE ENIEGO
10862 CANAMAN, CARLO
10863 CANANIA, JOVELYN OMPOC
10864 CANANUA, MYRA YODICO
10865 CANARE, CAMILLE DELA VEGA
10866 CANAREJO, ANNAMARIE BERLANAS
10867 CANARIA, CLAIRENE JOY ILIGAN
10868 CANARIA, JETHRO DELOS SANTOS
10869 CANARIA, JOHN MARVIN SEVILLA
10870 CANARIA, NIKKO MAGNO
10871 CANARIAS, JEROME YCO
10872 CANASA, CARL JENSEN DASALLA
10873 CANASTRA, NIKKA DUA
10874 CANAUAY, JOYCE MARIE CALUMNO
10875 CANAYONG, JEROM BARCIAL
10876 CANCEJO, FLORENCE FIESTA
10877 CANCEJO, FREDELSON PALTEP
10878 CANCERAN, JERUEL BERNABE
10879 CANCERAN, JESSAMAY GIRASOL
10880 CANCERAN, LOVELY BURAGA
10881 CANCERAN, PRINCESS MALLANNAO
10882 CANCERAN, PURIFICACION BALAGASAY
10883 CANCERAN, SHELLA EVANGELISTA
10884 CANCILLER, MARIALYN DELA CRUZ
10885 CANCINO, JULYZA OBENA
10886 CANCINO, MA LORAINE MONDERO
10887 CANCINO, MARIA JISELLE ROSETE
10888 CANCIO, GLAIZA MANIULIT
10889 CANDA, JAYSON SAPALO
10890 CANDA, LEAH ROSE CAÑON
10891 CANDA, MARVIN SANTOS
10892 CANDA, MILCAH ROSELLE CANLAS
10893 CANDA, REY ARAYANI
10894 CANDA, ROMEO GARCIA
10895 CANDADO, RICHELLE GOROSPE
10896 CANDARE, JULIE ANN COSTELO
10897 CANDAZA, CARMELA
10898 CANDEL, BARBIE ANN BADAD
10899 CANDELADA, AIDALYN ROSA-OT
10900 CANDELARIA, ABIGAIL BORROMEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:220 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 CANDELARIA, APRIL SAAVEDRA
10902 CANDELARIA, HAZEL ANN CANTILLANO
10903 CANDELARIA, JAYMAR DE LEON
10904 CANDELARIA, JESSICA ABORDONADO
10905 CANDELARIA, JIM SON HABOC
10906 CANDELARIA, LOREN FLEUR DALAWAMPO
10907 CANDELARIA, PATRICK BRYLLE NEPANGUE
10908 CANDELARIO, ANN MARIDEL BULLON
10909 CANDELARIO, CHARITY DENISA
10910 CANDELARIO, GEMMA SOLIS
10911 CANDELARIO, JOY MARIE DELOS REYES
10912 CANDELARIO, MITCH CEL MADRIAGA
10913 CANDELARIO, VOIVICH CAMBA
10914 CANDELARIO, WINGILOU HIJE
10915 CANDIA, EVANGELINE BONJOC
10916 CANDIA, JESSIE JOHN MAGTOLTOL
10917 CANDIA, JOHN KIM NIALA
10918 CANDIA, LYZA MARIE AGBING
10919 CANDIA, MARIA JUNE BACASTIGUE
10920 CANDIA, MICHELLE INCIPIDO
10921 CANDIA, NICANOR CABIGAS
10922 CANDIA, PAUL VINCENT RAMIREZ
10923 CANDIA, SARAH MAY ANITO
10924 CANDIA, WORLEY SABURAO
10925 CANDIDATO, MA VICTORIA CINCO
10926 CANDIDATO, SARAMINA ARSA
10927 CANDIDIER, RONALYN VEGO
10928 CANDIDO, ALADIN VILLAS
10929 CANDIDO, MAE SORIANO
10930 CANDIDO, MARICEL MARIANO
10931 CANDIDO, MARIE HEART GELANTAGA-AN
10932 CANDIDO, MARY JOYME VERZOSA
10933 CANDIDO, REYLIZA ALAR
10934 CANDIDO, SHERALLE MIROY
10935 CANDILANZA, IVY JESSA OMA-AN
10936 CANDILOSAS, RICA CABANJEN
10937 CANDO, JONA LYN CACHUELA
10938 CANDO, JOVANNE TAMPUS
10939 CANDO, MARK NICKO TULUD
10940 CANDO, MAY ANN COLLADO
10941 CANDOLE, CALIXTO JR OCLAMAN
10942 CANDOLE, JONNAMAE CABIGAS
10943 CANDOLE, MELAGEN MEDALLA
10944 CANDOLITA, DONNA TABIQUE
10945 CANDOR, CLARISH UMALI
10946 CANDOR, JOYCE BOHA
10947 CANDOR, LEAH FE ANITADO
10948 CANE, LINAVER MARANIAN
10949 CANENCIA, ERICKA MAE BALAGTAS
10950 CANENCIA, RALPH JESSIE SIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:221 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 CANGAYAO, LINDA
10952 CANGAYDA, EDYAH HAZEL GARCIA
10953 CANGKE, MARJEORY SANCHEZ
10954 CANGMAONG, DAISYBIEL ESCABAS
10955 CANIBAN, MANUEL JR ABATAYO
10956 CANICON, JONAMAE PANTALLANO
10957 CANIETE, IVANA DE GUZMAN
10958 CANILAN, GEMILYN JAVIER
10959 CANILAO, ANNIE GLEN ALCERA
10960 CANILAO, ARNORIELY NAVARRO
10961 CANILAO, REEMA PATRICIA MANANSALA
10962 CANILLA, JIMLEY BERDIN
10963 CANILLAS, AMABELLA DE LA CRUZ
10964 CANILLO, BHOUWLS PALAO
10965 CANILLO, DEMETRIA CASIPONG
10966 CANILLO, GIRLY EMOL
10967 CANILLO, MARY JANE MATURAN
10968 CANILLO, MICHELLE UBAY
10969 CANILLO, ORIENT BOY REPASO
10970 CANILLO, RAFFY ESCOBIN
10971 CANILLO, ROSEMARIE CASUL
10972 CANIMO, IRISH FRAN
10973 CANING, RHENALYN CRUZ
10974 CANINO, RIZZA MAE LEMITARES
10975 CANITAN, JINKY CORDERO
10976 CANITAN, SWITZEL JOY PALIC
10977 CANITE, CARLOS JR ABELLA
10978 CANLAS, ANGELICA FERALES
10979 CANLAS, ANNFERNEE PASION
10980 CANLAS, BERNADETH LIWANAG
10981 CANLAS, CINDY BARTOLOME
10982 CANLAS, DONALYN MANALO
10983 CANLAS, HANNAH GANDAWALI
10984 CANLAS, JAMAICA GLENN DE GUZMAN
10985 CANLAS, JENNA SEVILLA
10986 CANLAS, JENNICA CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
10987 CANLAS, JENNY IBE
10988 CANLAS, JENNYLOU CASTILLO
10989 CANLAS, JESUS RAFAEL GREGORIO
10990 CANLAS, LLOYD APRIL BALTAZAR
10991 CANLAS, MAE KRISTEE DEL PUERTO
10992 CANLAS, MARIA ANTOINETTE GARCIA
10993 CANLAS, MIKKA GIMPES
10994 CANLAS, NIKKA GIMPES
10995 CANLAS, RACHEL ANN PINEDA
10996 CANLAS, REANNE NICOLLE JEAN EVANGELISTA
10997 CANLAS, RODA SHAYNE CUNANAN
10998 CANLAS, RONELYN RELLEN
10999 CANLAS, ROSELYN SORIA
11000 CANLOM, LORIDEL REALDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:222 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 CANNU, KRIS PASON
11002 CANO, GERALD MALLARI
11003 CANO, IVAN KENT LAGRIMAS
11004 CANO, JED TORREJOS
11005 CANO, JELOME MADAJE
11006 CANO, JENNY CEPE
11007 CANO, JERLYN LAMBO
11008 CANO, JEWILLAINE DE GUZMAN
11009 CANO, JHONNY TADEO
11010 CANO, JOHN PAUL TEPACE
11011 CANO, LADY JEAN SALVADORA
11012 CANO, LINY TAMPOS
11013 CANO, QUEENELYN SONGCO
11014 CANO, RAFAEL IAN VILLAR
11015 CANO, RICHARD LYLE ANTONIO
11016 CANO, SYLYN EGOC
11017 CANON, CRISANTA JUMAWAY
11018 CANON, DIANA ROSE PERSIA
11019 CANON, KAREN JOY MARABELLA
11020 CANONCE, STEPHANIE GRACE ASOY
11021 CANONIGO, JASMIN JANE
11022 CANONIGO, JIREH FAITH DECINA
11023 CANONIGO, ROSEMARIE ARCILLAS
11024 CANONIO, HONEY JANE CABILAR
11025 CANONIZADO, MARY JOY TAPIA
11026 CANONIZADO, NOVIELOU PAULO
11027 CANONIZADO, SHEILA JEAN SENIT
11028 CANONOY, MARK JAYSON MARABE
11029 CANOPIN, JESSA CASTILLO
11030 CANOY, ANNA ROSE PRINCIPE
11031 CANOY, FELIX JR CAMUS
11032 CANOY, FLORA MEL BARZO
11033 CANOY, HONEY MAE LUMANGTAD
11034 CANOY, JOHN CARLO RAMOS
11035 CANOY, KIRSTEIN MAE MANA-AY
11036 CANOY, NIEL BIRD SATUR
11037 CANOZA, ORLANDO DE VERA
11038 CANQUE, CAROLYN CAMARAO
11039 CANSANA, LESLIE MAE MEJORADA
11040 CANSANCIO, ANTONIO JR ELENTORIO
11041 CANSANCIO, JULIE ANN CABANA
11042 CANSECO, CHRISTINE JANE FERNANDEZ
11043 CANSICO, KIMBERLY GABATAN
11044 CANSINO, ANGELYN DE GUZMAN
11045 CANSINO, LILYBETH VILLAJOS
11046 CANSINO, MARIA CRISTINA BONDOC
11047 CANTA, CHARISSE OCTAVIO
11048 CANTA, CHARLYNE LAZO
11049 CANTA, LORDILISA ORTIZ
11050 CANTA, VERNETTE KAY VALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:223 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 CANTA, ZYRA JANE VALENCIA
11052 CANTABACO, JOSEPH KENNEDY OCARIZA
11053 CANTABACO, SWEET IVY CANINO
11054 CANTADA, AVEGAIL BUELA
11055 CANTAGO, PRINCESS ANN GOC-ONG
11056 CANTAL, APRIL ROSE SANIEL
11057 CANTALLOPES, JULIE ANN RANISES
11058 CANTANERO, ARTURO JR BENITEZ
11059 CANTARA, LORELIE DAQUILANEA
11060 CANTARONA, DHAVERYN MAGDALUYO
11061 CANTAY, CRISALIE ANOR
11062 CANTELA, JOLINA MAY ORIS
11063 CANTELA, SHEENA SHANE BARRUN
11064 CANTERA, CHRISTIAN DE JESUS
11065 CANTERO, JOWE CALAMBRO
11066 CANTERO, LAARNI MALASAGA
11067 CANTERO, SHEILA MARIE MEJIA
11068 CANTERY, NESTY GLORIA POLINAR
11069 CANTIGA, MARYJANE CULABAN
11070 CANTIL, EVANGELYN DORAN
11071 CANTILA, BRYAN ALBURO
11072 CANTILA, DIANA BUELO
11073 CANTILA, SARAH JANE QUIÑO
11074 CANTILERO, JZYM DAVE ELESERIO
11075 CANTILERO, KRISTINE FLORES
11076 CANTILLANA, ANGELICA LOBETE
11077 CANTILLAS, CHARIZ ANDO
11078 CANTILLAS, CHRISTINE YEE
11079 CANTILLO, ABEGAIL GALLARDO
11080 CANTILLO, MARIA CARINA VARGAS
11081 CANTINA, NONAMIE OLIVAR
11082 CANTO, JOLENA NUÑEZ
11083 CANTO, REJANE CABARLES
11084 CANTO, ROGIE ABASTILLAS
11085 CANTOMAYOR, DARA FAYE SALVALEON
11086 CANTOMAYOR, HARLEY STEPHEN EVASCO
11087 CANTOMAYOR, NEPTHALI AGUDOS
11088 CANTONEROS, ANN CATHRYN JUMAMIL
11089 CANTONG, SHERYL COLOMBRILIO
11090 CANTONJOS, ERNA TULIO
11091 CANTONJOS, JHENA BAYUDAN
11092 CANTONJOS, KHATELYN CANALE
11093 CANTOR, BELINDA CALLANG
11094 CANTOR, JOBERT NOLLEDO
11095 CANTOR, MAY JEANETTE GONZALES
11096 CANTOR, REYMAR DELATORRE
11097 CANTORIA, JOHN REY ESPENILLA
11098 CANTORIA, MARY JOY ALBOR
11099 CANTORNE, ANGELICA GASPAR
11100 CANTORNE, JISSA MONTICILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:224 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 CANTORNE, JOYCEE BUSTAMANTE
11102 CANTORNE, JULIET MONTICILLO
11103 CANTORNE, LEVIA RAFAEL
11104 CANTOS, ARJANE HERNANDEZ
11105 CANTOS, MA CHRISTINE PRIMA
11106 CANTOS, MARK DIVINAGRACIA
11107 CANTOS, MELISSA ALO
11108 CANTOS, PRECIOUS CABATAY
11109 CANTRE, EMJOE CANTONJOS
11110 CANTRE, WENNIE JOSIE ANN HONGO
11111 CANTRE, WYNER KELVIN HONGO
11112 CANTRELLE, ANNIE TATEL
11113 CANTUBA, JUDY ANN MEDINA
11114 CANTUBA, MA MERCEDES LARANJA
11115 CANTUBA, MIGUEL III ESPENILLA
11116 CANTUBA, RAYMART GRANADO
11117 CANUBAS, GLAIZA MABILANGA
11118 CANUBAS, STEPHANY AQUINO
11119 CANUDA, JASMIN RON
11120 CANUEL, LHENLIE CANABE
11121 CANUNAYON, ROSELYN INDIG
11122 CANUTO, LUCELLE GUILLERMO
11123 CANUTO, MA CRISTINA BARCELONA
11124 CAO, ELAIZA JENECE NOGOY
11125 CAO, JULIE MAE ARCO
11126 CAO, NOEMI URSUA
11127 CAOILE, JEROME CORPUZ
11128 CAOLE, APRIL JAY DORADO
11129 CAONG, MELANNE RIVERA
11130 CAORONG, ROSE HAINNI UMPA
11131 CAP-ATAN, ANNA JEAN BAYNOSA
11132 CAP-ATAN, MARK ALAIN IRAN
11133 CAPA, CYRIL GUIMBAN
11134 CAPA, GLYDEL BAGARES
11135 CAPA, JOEY CASTRO
11136 CAPA, JUDE BURE
11137 CAPACIETE, DAN KENLEY TABARES
11138 CAPACIETE, PAULA MAY TABARES
11139 CAPACIO, MARY GRACE ETCOBAÑEZ
11140 CAPACIO, MELVIN CAPATE
11141 CAPACITE, ANNIE GAY GUITORIA
11142 CAPADESO, ROSE ANNE ICALINA
11143 CAPADNGAN, CHERRY PIE GEVEROLA
11144 CAPADNGAN, CRISTINE JAICTIN
11145 CAPADOCIA, APRIL ANN SOBITO
11146 CAPADOSA, RECHEL DURAGOS
11147 CAPADUCIO, MAE JOY RABIN
11148 CAPAGUE, SARA JANE SAREÑO
11149 CAPAL, ELVIN VALE
11150 CAPAL, JULIE ANN ACUPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:225 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 CAPAL, MARICEL IMPERIAL
11152 CAPALAR, EDMON MONTEROSO
11153 CAPALES, NELSON CATALAN
11154 CAPANANG, JOHN VINCENT FLORES
11155 CAPANAYAN, KRISTEL MAE CABIGAN
11156 CAPANGPANGAN, LYCA PADICA
11157 CAPANING, JEXCEL MASINAG
11158 CAPAO, RHEA MAE LOGRONIO
11159 CAPAOAY, JOYCE ALUDOS
11160 CAPAPAS, JESSA LOU LIBA
11161 CAPAPAS, JOEBANE JR UNARCE
11162 CAPARA, GODOFREDO JR MIRALLES
11163 CAPARAL, NISSA SOBESOL
11164 CAPARAS, ANGELINE DE SALIT
11165 CAPARAS, JOHN MICHAEL DE CASTRO
11166 CAPARAS, LE CHANTAL FUERTES
11167 CAPARAS, MARIA ANGELA BRILLANTE
11168 CAPARAS, MARIA REGINE PAYLADO
11169 CAPARAS, MIRIAM MORALES
11170 CAPARIDA, JOY ELICOT
11171 CAPAROS, REDEN SUARES
11172 CAPARROS, JESSA JEAN PAGLINAWAN
11173 CAPATAN, STEPHANIE LEONES
11174 CAPATE, ABEGAIL SEREGUINE
11175 CAPATI, DIANA CAROLINE PADILLA
11176 CAPATI, KEVIN NEOR
11177 CAPATI, REYNEIL TABUAL
11178 CAPCO, CELESTINE HILIS
11179 CAPELLAN, NOLAILA GAMMAD
11180 CAPENDIT, ELLA CHRISTINE PEQUE
11181 CAPENDIT, MERRY MARS CUSIP
11182 CAPERIÑA, VLADEMIR SOLAYAO
11183 CAPERLAC, PAUL SIMON MENDOZA
11184 CAPEROCHO, MICHELLE ENSILAY
11185 CAPILAYO, ALBERT VILLARUZ
11186 CAPILI, DIWATA PALLANAN
11187 CAPILI, GISELA TUMBAGA
11188 CAPILI, JOHN CALVIN NICHOLAS YAMBAO
11189 CAPILI, MARIEFEL FLORES
11190 CAPILI, MELODY INFANTE
11191 CAPILI, MIKE JINGGOY MAGLASANG
11192 CAPILITAN, DIAN PRINCESS PUSA
11193 CAPILITAN, PEARL ALMERA TAGUIBE
11194 CAPILITAN, STEPHEN CORRALES
11195 CAPILLAN, ROXAN SENANGOTE
11196 CAPILLANES, GENE VI OMAYA
11197 CAPILLO, JHASMINE MAE CASIPLE
11198 CAPILLO, RODLEN PEDRAJAS
11199 CAPIN, ARCINE THERESE TOMOGDON
11200 CAPIN, JANET BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:226 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 CAPIN, JOELITA SAB
11202 CAPIN, RYNIE JOY FORMENTERA
11203 CAPINIA, MARY GRACE GAMAYON
11204 CAPINIG, AIRISH VALERY BELARMINO
11205 CAPINIG, ELMA GLIPO
11206 CAPINIG, SUNSHINE
11207 CAPINO, ANTONIO JR BUDOSO
11208 CAPINO, CHRISTTY JOY SALOMON
11209 CAPINO, HYACINTH MAE DOMDOM
11210 CAPINPIN, EXILDA TENEDERO
11211 CAPIRAL, KATHLEEN MARIE MIGNON RAYMUNDO
11212 CAPISIN, LORENZ GERARD
11213 CAPISNON, MERRY JOY MASAMAYOR
11214 CAPISNON, MICHAEL COLE
11215 CAPISONDA, MARY ROSE RIZALINE JACO
11216 CAPISTRANO, AIZEL MAE PABAYOS
11217 CAPISTRANO, ARTHUR KIN DIOSES
11218 CAPISTRANO, BEN JOSEPH CEJERO
11219 CAPISTRANO, CARLA GABAYAN
11220 CAPISTRANO, CHRISTINE MENDEZ
11221 CAPISTRANO, DIANA ROSE SAPICO
11222 CAPISTRANO, FRANCIS DOMINIC BUENAVISTA
11223 CAPISTRANO, GERALD CRIS REMOJO
11224 CAPISTRANO, JENNY UBUSA
11225 CAPISTRANO, JULIE MARIE GRAJO
11226 CAPISTRANO, LYRA MAE CAOILE
11227 CAPISTRANO, MARIA CRISTINA SALVADOR
11228 CAPISTRANO, MAYBEL PRIOLO
11229 CAPISTRANO, MIKEE MONTECER
11230 CAPISTRANO, NORA BIEN
11231 CAPITAN, ERWIN GLENN II LECONG
11232 CAPITLE, FLORA MAE VALLENTE
11233 CAPITLE, JOVEL MORBOS
11234 CAPITO, CATHERINE BAWIGA
11235 CAPLES, BLESILDA POBLEO
11236 CAPOCY, CRISTINA DOCTOR
11237 CAPOLINAS, JOHNPAUL CAPAO
11238 CAPOLINAS, REYNALINE CAPALA
11239 CAPON, JEANYPRIL ENDERES
11240 CAPONES, BRIAN ANA
11241 CAPONES, JEOVY WAKIT
11242 CAPONGO, GENESIS BULINGOT
11243 CAPOQUIAN, ANGEL CASTILLO
11244 CAPOQUIAN, RIA PAJARITO
11245 CAPOQUIAN, TRIXIE JOYCE VALENZUELA
11246 CAPORAL, ERICA ANN MACASO
11247 CAPOTE, RESTY MALACASTE
11248 CAPOY, DARIEL PAÑA
11249 CAPOY, GLAIZA JAYSON
11250 CAPOY, JENNY FE VICADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:227 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 CAPRICHO, KATRINE LOPEZ
11252 CAPUA, ERLY ROSE CAROLINO
11253 CAPUA, JOHN CARL ALOD
11254 CAPUA, PRINCESS AIREEN SEGUIN
11255 CAPUA, RUSSEL DABAO
11256 CAPUCHINO, ALYSSA CABUAG
11257 CAPUDOY, MARICRIS ALBAY
11258 CAPUL, DESIREE CASTILLO
11259 CAPUL, JERSTINE AYRA GALLOS
11260 CAPUL, JOSE NITO GARCIA
11261 CAPULE, KEAN ARTHUR FERNANDEZ
11262 CAPULI, ARIANNA ANTONETTE DEL CARMEN
11263 CAPULI, JAZELLE ANN CAPILI
11264 CAPULONG, ADONIS MENESES
11265 CAPULONG, ELEZER CRUZ
11266 CAPULOY, ALLAN KIRBY RAGUNTON
11267 CAPUMPUE, KRIS TYNE PAUNON
11268 CAPUNGHA, LOUIE SERRANO
11269 CAPUNO, ROMEO
11270 CAPURAS, LARRAH JAY MATA
11271 CAPURAS, MEROSA CUEVA
11272 CAPURIHAN, NE MEI KATALINE DESOMOL
11273 CAPUSO, CARLO CALLOS
11274 CAPUTILLA, RYAN LIM
11275 CAPUTOL, MARIMAR SALINAS
11276 CAPUTOLAN, VIVENCIO JR MANGARON
11277 CAPUYAN, JASMINE SAGANDOY
11278 CAPUYAN, OPALENE SANTOS
11279 CAPUYAN, YOLANDO JR VILLANUEVA
11280 CAPUYO, DELWIN DIAZ
11281 CAPUZ, CAMELLA CAÑEZA
11282 CAPUZ, VERONICA FRIAS
11283 CARA, DANTE CALDERON
11284 CARA, JENE ROSE BLANCA
11285 CARAAN, ABEGAEL GONZALES
11286 CARAAN, ELIZABETH DE GUZMAN
11287 CARAAN, JOANN REDONDO
11288 CARABALLE, JOHANNA RONA COMPE
11289 CARABALLE, JOHN NOVER SILLONAR
11290 CARABALLE, MARICHRISE PATAUEG
11291 CARABALLIDO, CLIFFORD AUREADA
11292 CARABANDEZ, JESSA SAGUBAN
11293 CARABBACAN, JESSA MAE BAUTISTA
11294 CARABEO, JAYSON NARADA
11295 CARABEO, MATTHEW IAN DELIMA
11296 CARABLE, SHEENA MAY PORMANES
11297 CARABLE, SHEMARIAH MAOMAY
11298 CARABUENA, IAN
11299 CARABUENA, MARIEL BELIGANIO
11300 CARABUENA, MARVIE TORLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:228 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 CARACA, LADY LYN ETANG
11302 CARACAS, ANGELICA DIAZ
11303 CARACAS, LEXER DANIEL SABANGAN
11304 CARADA, FAIRY ERAS
11305 CARAG, ABIGAEL ALCANTARA
11306 CARAG, BRYAN MONTENEGRO
11307 CARAG, LOVELY FLORENDA PICO
11308 CARAG, SHEENA MARIE PANAGA
11309 CARAGAN, JON EARL BENIDICK DACANAY
11310 CARAIG, MA TERESITA PARALLAG
11311 CARAIG, MARIFE PEREZ
11312 CARAIG, RENELLE VILLARAMA
11313 CARAMAY, JAMILA CHRISSA DE GUZMAN
11314 CARAMIHAN, RELYN ERAN
11315 CARAMIHAN, ROXSAN BELOTINDOS
11316 CARAMILLO, JULIET PADILLA
11317 CARAMPATANA, RIZA GABORNE
11318 CARAMPOT, JAYVEE PERNALA
11319 CARANAY, CAMILLE ESTHER CASTRO
11320 CARANAY, JOHN MARK DANLOG
11321 CARANAY, SHELDON GLENN CELESTE
11322 CARANDAN, ARCHIBALD PATULOT
11323 CARANDAN, VENUS EVANGELISTA
11324 CARANDANG, EVA SIGNO
11325 CARANDANG, GENEVA JAVIER
11326 CARANDANG, GIL MERCADO
11327 CARANDANG, JANRAEY BALANIAL
11328 CARANDANG, JOYCE LORAINE NADANZA
11329 CARANDANG, JUDY ANN VILLANUEVA
11330 CARANDANG, JULIUS LASALITA
11331 CARANDANG, LEIZEL SOLA
11332 CARANDANG, MELISSA MORES
11333 CARANDANG, REGINA ESPINOSA
11334 CARANDANG, VICENTE HERNANDEZ
11335 CARANGLAN, JHOBETH MANIULIT
11336 CARANGUIAN, SHARMAINE MALANA
11337 CARANI, CAMILLE SABADO
11338 CARANTES, DARWIN SORIANO
11339 CARANTO, ANGELICA CONTE
11340 CARANYAGAN, CARMELA RANIDO
11341 CARANZO, DORY JOY BARCIL
11342 CARANZO, NIÑA JOSETTA DESABELLE
11343 CARAS, CHRISTINE SAMILLANO
11344 CARAS, KARL IVAN JAMES CALVO
11345 CARAS, MICHAEL PHILIP BARSALOTE
11346 CARATAO, JUVY MARFA
11347 CARATAO, MARK JADE ACOL
11348 CARATAO, RITCHEL MARINGAL
11349 CARATIQUIT, KEVIN DE LA FUENTE
11350 CARAUI, APRIL JOYCE BARTOLOME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:229 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 CARAUSOS, RONILYN CAAYAO
11352 CARAVANA, KRISTINE OLIVE BALLESTEROS
11353 CARAYO, CRISTINA MAE DANDOY
11354 CARAYUGAN, CRISTIAN-MARK DIRAIN
11355 CARBA, NOEMIE BAHUNSUA
11356 CARBA, SANIE JADE
11357 CARBAJOSA, JIMBO BANTIGUE
11358 CARBALLO, JARA CRIZTAJ ESO
11359 CARBALLO, JOSEFA WYNE MOLETA
11360 CARBAQUIL, REYL AYAG
11361 CARBELLEDO, MESHELLE CABELEDO
11362 CARBILLEDO, HONEY TUBIANOSA
11363 CARBON, CHARLES BRYAN CACABELOS
11364 CARBON, DIVINA DARUNDAY
11365 CARBON, ELEZAR GOMO
11366 CARBON, MENILYN MANGCO
11367 CARBONEL, ALJEAN BAUTISTA
11368 CARBONEL, JASMINE NIÑO
11369 CARBONEL, JOY ESPEJO
11370 CARBONEL, LARA MAY SABALLO
11371 CARBONEL, STEFANY BULANDOS
11372 CARBONELL, CAMILLE CARON
11373 CARBONELL, CHARLES VINCENT GALVADORES
11374 CARBONELL, EDGAR HIPOL
11375 CARBONELL, ELICON JACANG
11376 CARBONELL, EVER FERNANDEZ
11377 CARBONELL, GERALD TABAFUNDA
11378 CARBONELL, JEAN LAROSCAIN
11379 CARBONELL, JUSIMA QUIÑONES
11380 CARBONERO, LYNETH MONDING
11381 CARBONILLA, CATHLEYA ROSE CASINAO
11382 CARBONILLA, JIMMY AMADO BUENAVISTA
11383 CARBONILLA, LEAH MANAGBANAG
11384 CARBONILLA, LOURDES MASELLONES
11385 CARBONILLA, RIZA EDILO
11386 CARBUNGCO, JUDY ANN CALMA
11387 CARCASONA, MELANIE GORPIO
11388 CARCEDO, ANNA MARIE DELA PEÑA
11389 CARCEDO, BRYAN JOSEPH JAVIER
11390 CARCELER, BONNA GIBAYA
11391 CARCERO, SEIGFRED JR RONTAL
11392 CARCIDO, MARICEL RAMIREZ
11393 CARCILLAR, CHARMAINE JANE PALEC
11394 CARCUEVA, JOFORD CAPUNDAG
11395 CARCUEVAS, KRISTEL TORRES
11396 CARDANO, GILSAN BANANIA
11397 CARDAÑO, JECHRYSTINE DE LEON
11398 CARDAÑO, OLIVIA PAMA
11399 CARDEJON, MARYJOY CEZAR
11400 CARDENAS, JAYSON TEBERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:230 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 CARDENAS, JESSA MORENO
11402 CARDENAS, JIM CHARLES DATOR
11403 CARDENAS, JING-JING MENDANIO
11404 CARDENAS, LESLYN VERGARA
11405 CARDENAS, MARIE DANICA INOCENCIO
11406 CARDENAS, RAYMUND PELITO
11407 CARDENAS, XEON MANIPON
11408 CARDENO, JILL DARYL FERNANDEZ
11409 CARDENTE, DAINAH BLANCO
11410 CARDENTE, KRISTELLE AMOR RAMALLOZA
11411 CARDENTE, ROWELYN OMANDAM
11412 CARDEÑO, MARIA CEASAN SINAJON
11413 CARDEÑO, MARRIANNE PELESORES
11414 CARDINAL, GLANE MARIE SANTOS
11415 CARDINES, DONNA MAE GUINTO
11416 CARDINES, JACKIELYN OBERO
11417 CARDONA, ANJENETTE LUNA
11418 CARDONA, FLORENCE PASCUA
11419 CARDONA, LERIZZ PLACER
11420 CARDONA, MARIA PAULA SORIANO
11421 CARDORA, JONAS ORIDO
11422 CARDOSO, ROXANNE ELACION
11423 CARDOZA, LAICA CANACO
11424 CARETERO, JAN ROMULO CUARTERON
11425 CAREY, JUDE MICHAEL BATALLONES
11426 CARGAMENTO, JUAN MARCO ALPASAN
11427 CARGANDO, RONALD CATUBUAN
11428 CARGANILLA, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
11429 CARGAZON, TIMMY KADUSALE
11430 CARGO, ANNA PAMELA ROSIALDA
11431 CARIAGA, ADONIS MOSTOLES
11432 CARIAGA, ALVIN SUMICAD
11433 CARIAGA, AURORA COMBES
11434 CARIAGA, BARTOLOME ANDRES
11435 CARIAGA, ERWIL SUYU
11436 CARIAGA, HERMAN MARZO
11437 CARIAGA, JUNEANN REYES
11438 CARIAGA, LENY SABYAT
11439 CARIAGA, MERIAM MARTIN
11440 CARIAGA, ROVILYN FORTUNA
11441 CARIAGA, SHANE KIMBERLY BANSIL
11442 CARIAL, GAVERELL MARCELINO
11443 CARIAN, HAZEL JOANNE GARRIDO
11444 CARIAS, JENNY ANN CARDENAS
11445 CARIASO, IVAN ACENA
11446 CARIASO, KAREN ORFANO
11447 CARIASO, ROZEL CORPUZ
11448 CARIAZO, MICHELLE DUPALE
11449 CARIDAD, ALTEA TERESE BINUYA
11450 CARIDAD, JOAN BANAAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:231 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 CARIDO, CLARICE VILLANUEVA
11452 CARIDO, CRISTINE JOY TINGUBAN
11453 CARIG, KATE MITCHELLE GATCHALIAN
11454 CARIG, MAVI LACDAO
11455 CARIGA, NORONISA RABAS
11456 CARIGMA, CHRISTIAN ASPARIN
11457 CARILLA, CHARISSA DUMLAO
11458 CARILLA, MA LOUIZA BUNDALIAN
11459 CARILLA, MARK RONALD DEÑADO
11460 CARILLAS, NOEME CABAÑAS
11461 CARILLO, AILEEN VALENZUELA
11462 CARILLO, ALYSSA TRAYA
11463 CARILLO, ANGELICA ENTOMA
11464 CARILLO, BABIE JIEN SERENOYLA
11465 CARILLO, MARISSA GUANZING
11466 CARILLO, RHEA LABORTE
11467 CARILLO, ROQUE MABEZA
11468 CARILO, NICHOLE DANE FLORENDO
11469 CARIN, JOHN ROEL CUDIAMAT
11470 CARIN, JOMARE SATUR
11471 CARIN, ROWEL RODRIGUEZ
11472 CARINAN, CHRISTINE MAE CAPUS
11473 CARINAN, JOHN ARVIE BAYONITO
11474 CARINAN, MA ALEJANDRA CLEMEN
11475 CARINGAL, CHARISSE ERIKA OLAN
11476 CARINGAL, EUNICE DELOS REYES
11477 CARINGAL, JEZZA MARIE PIOL
11478 CARINGAL, JOYCE VERGARA
11479 CARINGAL, MARICEL PANGANIBAN
11480 CARINGAL, RUBY QUIRONG
11481 CARINO, CESAR WAG-E
11482 CARINO, REGIE DALELE
11483 CARINO, RESLIE SALUDES
11484 CARIQUE, JOED BAÑAGA
11485 CARIQUE, ROY BADONG
11486 CARISMA, AYEN URAY
11487 CARISO, AILEEN BULALACAO
11488 CARITAN, MARIA LOURDES PURO
11489 CARITERO, CLEO CLENT BERNADEZ
11490 CARIZAL, ELICIO BONROSTRO
11491 CARIÑAGA, JINKY REYES
11492 CARIÑO, ALMAINE PACIO
11493 CARIÑO, CANDYD LORRAINE ADIGUE
11494 CARIÑO, CHARMAINE DENISSE VERGARA
11495 CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN MARON DELA CRUZ
11496 CARIÑO, CHRIZZAN JOY LEGAWEN
11497 CARIÑO, DESSA SALIVIO
11498 CARIÑO, EFPHRAIM VILLAFANIA
11499 CARIÑO, EROLLE TOLENTINO
11500 CARIÑO, FRANZEENE BASILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:232 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 CARIÑO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
11502 CARIÑO, KENNETH JOY VISTO
11503 CARIÑO, MA LYKA GASES
11504 CARIÑO, MARIA LYRA GASES
11505 CARIÑO, MARIE ANTOINETTE RODOLFO
11506 CARIÑO, MARK LEXTER
11507 CARIÑO, MARY GRACE PAET
11508 CARIÑO, MYRA COILAN
11509 CARIÑO, NOREEN JUNIO
11510 CARIÑO, PAULINE GRACE ESPARAGOZA
11511 CARIÑO, RICA MAE ABUAN
11512 CARIÑO, ROSELYN VILLENA
11513 CARIÑO, SHAIKHA RECEL
11514 CARIÑO, SHERYL TAMAYO
11515 CARIÑO, VEA FAUSTO
11516 CARIÑO, VENUS TUDAYAN
11517 CARLE, IZA VERONICA MAGSINO
11518 CARLET, JOVIELYN SANOY
11519 CARLOBOS, KEN KATHREL CABAHUG
11520 CARLON, CHRISTIAN JAY REQUINA
11521 CARLON, CHRISTINE SIA
11522 CARLON, MARICAR SIGUERRA
11523 CARLOS, ALVIN JOHN MAHUSAY
11524 CARLOS, ANALYN JOY TOLENTINO
11525 CARLOS, ANGELO VISDA
11526 CARLOS, ARLYNE CARCHA
11527 CARLOS, CARMELITA PERALTA
11528 CARLOS, CHERYL MAY TAME
11529 CARLOS, CLARISSA NAVARRO
11530 CARLOS, CYKEE NIKKA IBEL
11531 CARLOS, GLEN ABELLIA
11532 CARLOS, IRISH JOY BASIT
11533 CARLOS, JARMEL ESPEJO
11534 CARLOS, JEFFERSON BUSTO
11535 CARLOS, JEFFERSON SERRANO
11536 CARLOS, JEMARIE ANN CAYANAN
11537 CARLOS, JEN HILLARY SAMIA
11538 CARLOS, KENT CEDRICK NUÑEZ
11539 CARLOS, KRISTIAN JADE BALIGUAT
11540 CARLOS, KRISTOPHER ANDRIAN JAVIER
11541 CARLOS, MARY JANE LACOSTE
11542 CARLOS, ORLY ESTAYO
11543 CARLOS, RAYMOND OCAMPO
11544 CARLOS, SHERADEL LUMALAD
11545 CARLOS, STEPHEN FRANCISCO
11546 CARLOSITA, CATRINA TANGAHA
11547 CARMAN, CHERRY MAY ROSAL
11548 CARMAN, GRACE PEARL LORIA
11549 CARMARAN, JUDIE SABICO
11550 CARMELO, EFREN QUITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:233 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 CARMEN, ARMELYN MAE VILLAR
11552 CARMEN, ARTHUR FLORENCIO
11553 CARMEN, DIAMYCA DHEN SANTOS
11554 CARMEN, JESSON
11555 CARMENOTES, MARVIN CAYUBIT
11556 CARMONA, HAZEL ALOHA DESIDERIO
11557 CARMONA, MORENETA COLOCAR
11558 CARMONA, WILMA EVACITAS
11559 CARNAJE, CAROLINE MAE MATULLANO
11560 CARNASO, VIOLY SUNIT
11561 CARNICE, RONALD ALBARACIN
11562 CARNO, NOVELLINE DERUTAS
11563 CARO, ACE ANTHONY FIGUEROA
11564 CARO, EDELYN BENVINUTO
11565 CARO, GERARDO JR LICAYLICAY
11566 CARO, JOAN GRACE CASTILLO
11567 CARO, JOLYN FERNANDO
11568 CARO, MARY ANN LATOZA
11569 CARODAN, ALEX JR QUENDANGAN
11570 CAROLINO, CLARENCE RAY RABI
11571 CAROLINO, MARK JENUEL BUENO
11572 CAROLLO, CHRISTINE MAE ABUEVA
11573 CAROLLO, IAN ANTONETTE ABUEVA
11574 CARONAN, DARWIN BASSIG
11575 CARONAN, JAY-AR ZALUN
11576 CARONAN, JAYLORD MOVILLA
11577 CARONAN, JOVANI BANAN
11578 CARONAN, MARY GRACE ROTILLES
11579 CARONONGAN, AL ANTHONY MANECLANG
11580 CARONONGAN, MIA CONCEPCION
11581 CARORO, KAREN FAYE NIÑAL
11582 CARPENA, KATRIN ANNE FLORES
11583 CARPENTERO, JOHANNAH MIA SINDOL
11584 CARPENTERO, JOHN MARK ADARNE
11585 CARPENTERO, JONAH SIMANGCA
11586 CARPENTERO, KRISTIA FAYE SINDOL
11587 CARPILA, FLORDELY EMIT
11588 CARPINA, TINDIA BITALBO
11589 CARPIO, AIRA JANE RODRIGUEZ
11590 CARPIO, ANGELA MALICDEM
11591 CARPIO, CHADD CARLA CAPULONG
11592 CARPIO, CLAIRE FLORES
11593 CARPIO, DEXTER
11594 CARPIO, EARVIN JAY DELA CRUZ
11595 CARPIO, JAN AUBREY REALIZA
11596 CARPIO, JESARENE AVELINO
11597 CARPIO, JESSICA BOSONGAN
11598 CARPIO, JOCELYN REYES
11599 CARPIO, JOHN DERICK ARIAGA
11600 CARPIO, JOSELYN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:234 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 CARPIO, MA LUISA BORDEN
11602 CARPIO, MARICEL NANSON
11603 CARPIO, MARY ROSE SANTIAGO
11604 CARPIO, PAMELA ISHBEL SY
11605 CARPIO, PATRIZIA SHAIRA TIU
11606 CARPIO, TRACY ANGELIQUE DREU
11607 CARPIO, VIA LOUIEANN
11608 CARPIO, VON FRANKLIN MELENCION
11609 CARPO, EMILY BUAHON
11610 CARPO, MECHELLE VALENZUELA
11611 CARPO, YVONNE GRACE DIAZ
11612 CARQUEZ, JOAN ESMERIA
11613 CARRANZA, JENNIFER MONTES
11614 CARRANZA, MARK PUNO
11615 CARRANZA, MENCHIE CALADO
11616 CARRANZA, RUBEN CAROLINO
11617 CARRANZA, ZYREN MAY OMOLIDA
11618 CARREON, AEROL CHRISTIAN SANGIL
11619 CARREON, ALLYZA ALBERTO
11620 CARREON, APPLE JANE
11621 CARREON, CLARIZA CATINDIG
11622 CARREON, DIANA ROSE COLLAMAT
11623 CARREON, EMERSON DELA PENA
11624 CARREON, GLADYS DAGASDAS
11625 CARREON, IAN JOSEPH ANTHONY BATOMALAQUE
11626 CARREON, JENNY JOY DEL ROSARIO
11627 CARREON, LENDON SAPANTA
11628 CARREON, MARA ELIM PALACIO
11629 CARREON, MERYL MECLANE ORIAS
11630 CARREON, NOIMY ABAGON
11631 CARREON, RICHEL ANGELA CABRERA
11632 CARREON, RUCEL ANN CIELO
11633 CARRERA, CHRISLYN PANEDA
11634 CARRERA, REY MARK FONTANILLA
11635 CARRERA, RICHARD ABAGAT
11636 CARRERA, SARAH CAMILLE CASTRO
11637 CARRERA, XENA MARIE QUINZON
11638 CARRIAGA, ANAMAE NACUA
11639 CARRIDO, KRYSTALL JOY MAGTIBAY
11640 CARRIDO, LIBRADA RIVERO
11641 CARRIEDO, ALEX JR HARESCO
11642 CARRIEDO, VERMA ORING
11643 CARRILLO, ANGELICA BOGAYAN
11644 CARRION, JERSON PALACIO
11645 CARSIDO, RACHEL BONTILAO
11646 CARSOLA, JANNICA ESTRADA
11647 CARSON, LORRIE ANNE SAMODIO
11648 CARSULA, ALJON VILLARIN
11649 CARTAGENA, ELFE JANE SALARDA
11650 CARTAGENA, JHAY JHAY LOU MIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:235 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 CARTAGENA, MARY JOY ANDILAB
11652 CARTAGENA, MARY JOY DECASA
11653 CARTAGO, BEVERLY RAMOS
11654 CARTAJENAS, MARIA LIZA BALAIS
11655 CARTAS, CARLO JAY HULIPAS
11656 CARTAS, MADELYN OCON
11657 CARTECIANO, CHRISTSALYN RUAZOL
11658 CARTEL, MARIE THERESE DE QUILLA
11659 CARTEL, MARY GAYLE ECHON
11660 CARTEN, MARIA TRINIDAD APOSACAS
11661 CARTESIANO, PABLO JR ENRICOSO
11662 CARTICIANO, LINDSAY LANORIO
11663 CARTIL, SHAIRA SAMPLIDAN
11664 CARTIN, JULIUS NAQUILA
11665 CARTONEROS, ANNAFE NATIVIDAD
11666 CARULASAN, RITCHELLE JHAN LUCERNAS
11667 CARULLO, CHRISTY SERRANO
11668 CARULLO, HILREB DEL ROSARIO
11669 CARULLO, JAMES MANAGUIT
11670 CARULLO, MARIA ELAINE VALLES
11671 CARUMBA, LADY ROSS CENITA
11672 CARUMBANA, FRITZ SELERIO
11673 CARUPO, MELIZA CANONEO
11674 CARUYAN, JACQUILEN MALINAO
11675 CARVAJAL, FRANCES ANNE FERNANDEZ
11676 CARVAJAL, MARK JUNEL TORRES
11677 CARVAJAL, RICK JASPER ALAMANI
11678 CARVAJAL, SHERYLL SAPUNGAN
11679 CARZANO, DONNA LEA ENOLPE
11680 CARZON, JANE ROSE AMAZONA
11681 CAS, TOM CARLO CEDENIO
11682 CASA, SHIELLA MARIE MISSION
11683 CASABAY, ALMA MAE ABLANG
11684 CASABERDE, JENNY ROSE PERALTA
11685 CASABON, JASON VILLAMOR
11686 CASABUENA, ANNA MAE CASADOR
11687 CASABUENA, HONEYLEN MAE BALGOS
11688 CASADOR, CHRISTLE MARIE ADLAON
11689 CASAGAN, RENILEN GELACIO
11690 CASAJEROS, ELMER PAGKALIWANGGAN
11691 CASAL, CHRISTIAN REYES
11692 CASAL, MARK JOEBEN LOCSIN
11693 CASALME, RUTH JILLIAN MARASIGAN
11694 CASAMAYOR, ERRA JEAN TUPAZ
11695 CASAMAYOR, JUDE MICHAEL DICHOS
11696 CASAMIS, MARITONI RIN
11697 CASAN, ARMALIA MARABONG
11698 CASAN, JAY-R PASCO
11699 CASANE, ANN JANICA FERNANDEZ
11700 CASANES, ARRISSA GIMENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:236 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 CASANES, DENNIS PACULBA
11702 CASANO, EMMANUEL MANANDIG
11703 CASANOVA, LADYMEY DE OCAMPO
11704 CASANTUSAN, ANGELICA MAE ANDAYA
11705 CASAO, JIRAH MAE LATORRE
11706 CASAOL, REVEGENE HOPE DELOS REYES
11707 CASAPAO, CLARENCE MARASIGAN
11708 CASAPAO, EDELYN CALINGASAN
11709 CASAS, ALLYSA SANTOS
11710 CASAS, ARLYN MANIMBAYAN
11711 CASAS, CATHERINE JOY
11712 CASAS, DEXTER CAESAR BASILAD
11713 CASAS, JASMIN MAE CAPIN
11714 CASAS, JAYMARK PESCADOR
11715 CASAS, JINNY MAE FABROA
11716 CASAS, JOBETH DE LOS REYES
11717 CASAS, MARICAR DAYAO
11718 CASAS, MICHAEL ARQUIOLA
11719 CASAS, NOVA MAE RECEVAS
11720 CASAS, PILAR SHAIME
11721 CASAS, REYMUND LAURIO
11722 CASAS, RHODALINA ROSALES
11723 CASAS, RHOFA JEAN LIGAHON
11724 CASAS, SHELA JAVIER
11725 CASAS, VICTORIA CARMEN MASARAP
11726 CASAUL, FATIMA AGUILAR
11727 CASAYURAN, KHRISTINA CARLA MARIMLA
11728 CASAÑARES, AILEEN GERALDEZ
11729 CASAÑAS, MAYBELYN GUERRA
11730 CASCABEL, ANGELIE NOREEN ELFA
11731 CASCARA, MARLENE MONTECILLO
11732 CASCO, MARY MAE GILTENDEZ
11733 CASCO, PRINCESS VISTA
11734 CASCO, ROSAN GRACE DALANGIN
11735 CASEM, JEANE MELODY NOCELO
11736 CASEM, PEARL ANN OLIDAN
11737 CASER, LILIBETH DAPAR
11738 CASER, LORY MAE AGUILAR
11739 CASER, MARILOU ROSARIO
11740 CASERA, FLORYVIE JOY ALEGARME
11741 CASERES, ANGELICA DACUNO
11742 CASERIA, FEMMA BANTOLINAO
11743 CASERIA, JOCYNT EFONDO
11744 CASERIA, JUSTINE GLADYS CRUZ
11745 CASERIAL, NESSIE JANE GALLEGO
11746 CASERO, NADYNE DIZON
11747 CASES, JULITO JR DAVIDON
11748 CASEÑAS, MIRALYN BENDIJO
11749 CASI, CRUNCHY ANGEL GELLANG
11750 CASI, LORAINE ANN CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:237 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 CASIA, JOHN DARIL EUSTAQUIO
11752 CASIANAN, JOE PHILIP CONDINO
11753 CASIANO, DUANE ALVIN PONCE
11754 CASIANO, FIONA MARIE ASILOM
11755 CASIANO, IRISH MAE ROSETE
11756 CASIANO, LAARNI PIGAO
11757 CASIANO, MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS
11758 CASIANO, ROGELYN TORRES
11759 CASIANO, ROSE ANN GUTIERREZ
11760 CASIANO, STEPHANIE GRACE BRED
11761 CASIBANG, AMY LIBERTY PAGUYON
11762 CASIBANG, CHRISTOPHER BLANCAD
11763 CASIBANG, DIANNE MATAGAY
11764 CASIBANG, JOEL SERA
11765 CASIBEN, ELSON JOHN OCDEN
11766 CASIBU, MA ANGELICA MALLARI
11767 CASIBUAL, JOSEPH JR PADIOS
11768 CASIBUAL, ROWENA PADIOS
11769 CASICA, JON-JON ALIT
11770 CASIDO, GRASHELA JAMER
11771 CASIDO, RICKY ABUEVA
11772 CASIDSID, ELIZA ROBLES
11773 CASIDSID, KIMBERLY SEMILLANO
11774 CASIL, JERONE ARCE
11775 CASIL, MARIA CRISTINA PENIDA
11776 CASIL, MARIA ELIZABETH DUERME
11777 CASILAC, ANALIE POLO
11778 CASILAC, KAREN FERNANDO
11779 CASILAC, MARIE KRISTINE RABANES
11780 CASILAGAN, CECIL CALAOR
11781 CASILAN, CHARRESSE VIÑEGAS
11782 CASILAN, MARLOU NARAJA
11783 CASILAN, NOEL ANCHETA
11784 CASILANG, MA THERESA VENTURA
11785 CASILAO, RHONNA MAY GENCAYA
11786 CASILASO, ROWEE VILLASAYA
11787 CASILE, CHARIE MAE TEVES
11788 CASILE, JESSA CABIO
11789 CASILI, SYLVIA ROSE CAMBA
11790 CASILLAN, MYRA LOMIBAO
11791 CASILLANO, JEN AVICIEL BAGONAS
11792 CASILLANO, PIERRE ARMIN AUSTRIA
11793 CASIM, HEDIARA YUSON
11794 CASIMERO, MYLENE DUGHO
11795 CASIMERO, UNARD JOHN VIC LUMBO
11796 CASIMIRO, FAINA ROSE JARDINERO
11797 CASIMIRO, FREDERICK BOLOR
11798 CASIMIRO, JENNY MAS
11799 CASIMSIMAN, ANGELOU CABAÑAS
11800 CASIN, JOMARI BONAFOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:238 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 CASIN, JOVY JACINTO
11802 CASIN, ROMMEL NELLAS
11803 CASING, MICAH JANARY CANO
11804 CASING, ROSETTE MAY BOHOLST
11805 CASINGINAN, MAITH BONAJOS
11806 CASINILLAS, MA NELSEE
11807 CASINILLO, ANGEE SUELTO
11808 CASINILLO, ANNIELININE LABASTILLA
11809 CASINILLO, JEFF JASSEN ORDENIZA
11810 CASINILLO, LILIAN LANCHINEBRE
11811 CASINILLO, LYNDILOU GOZO
11812 CASINILLO, MARICAR CASIMERO
11813 CASINO, JOHN PAUL ROSALES
11814 CASINSINAN, FARAHJANE ANERO
11815 CASIO, NOVEY MAE BACUS
11816 CASIONAN, SHEENA MAE PALANGDAO
11817 CASIPE, CATHERINE POLILI
11818 CASIPE, JOHN RYAN ANGELES
11819 CASIPI, JANICE GANCAYCO
11820 CASIPIT, GARRY RAGUDOS
11821 CASIPLE, CHRISTINE JOY DELA TORRE
11822 CASIPONG, JALANI GRAE ABREA
11823 CASIPONG, JANICE BRILLO
11824 CASIPONG, JERA MAE VIBAR
11825 CASIPONG, LOVIEMER SIDON
11826 CASIRAYAN, JENYVIE BINGAYEN
11827 CASITAS, IVY ABUNDO
11828 CASIÑO, JENNICA BACLAYON
11829 CASIÑO, JOEKIM ROJAS
11830 CASO, LOVELY DENNA MONSANTO
11831 CASONA, DENJEL GAY REMOTIGUE
11832 CASONG, FREDDIE JR PACLAR
11833 CASPE, DEZZA CERENO
11834 CASPE, IAN GOMER CAALIM
11835 CASPE, JAYCON PAJUELAS
11836 CASPE, JOHNELL GARCIA
11837 CASPE, JUVY ROBREDILLO
11838 CASPE, KARE ALLAGA
11839 CASPE, LEIZEL JOY PAMOTONGAN
11840 CASPE, MHELEA PANGANIBAN
11841 CASPE, PHILLINE MAE DEMAISIP
11842 CASPE, QUENIE ROSCO
11843 CASPE, TEOLY GAY LURTCHA
11844 CASPILLO, MARLAN JOY SANTOS
11845 CASPIZ, MARK HARLEY PEREZ
11846 CASQUEJO, FEMARIE MINORCA
11847 CASQUIJO, ARNILYN CAFE
11848 CASQUITE, VIVIAN CAPADA
11849 CASSION, TIM EVAN MATURA
11850 CASTA, LALAINE MAE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:239 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 CASTA, MARRIEL CARACAS
11852 CASTADA, AGNES ABELLO
11853 CASTADA, NEIL JOHN MACABITAS
11854 CASTALONI, JOLLINA REFORMA
11855 CASTANARES, MARLON YOHANON
11856 CASTANEDA, GENEZA MAE ESPENILE
11857 CASTANEDA, JEOND JEFF MEDINA
11858 CASTANEDA, RODRIGO SANTOS
11859 CASTARITAS, ERICA DIENDO
11860 CASTARITAS, KRISTALINE PELOSTRATOS
11861 CASTAÑARES, CAREN CALISE
11862 CASTAÑARES, CHARLENE DIAZ
11863 CASTAÑARES, CLAUDINE AÑOS
11864 CASTAÑARES, HARLEQUEEN TUTOR
11865 CASTAÑARES, JHAN GLEND SALINO
11866 CASTAÑARES, LOREBIE ALERIA
11867 CASTAÑARES, LOUJEAN FALCON
11868 CASTAÑARES, MELISSA TORIO
11869 CASTAÑAS, VINCENT BOREGON
11870 CASTAÑEDA, ANGELOU IVY SORIA
11871 CASTAÑEDA, ANNA ROSE PERALTA
11872 CASTAÑEDA, ARIANE OCAMPO
11873 CASTAÑEDA, EMMANUEL JOHN SY
11874 CASTAÑEDA, FELY ANN SUMAGPAO
11875 CASTAÑEDA, KENNY PAGULAYAN
11876 CASTAÑEDA, REGINE CRUDA
11877 CASTAÑEDA, RICHARD SALES
11878 CASTAÑEDA, ZENAIDA LIBATON
11879 CASTAÑETO, BLESSY JANH BASADA
11880 CASTAÑETO, GERALD JHON BONGCAWEL
11881 CASTAÑO, GRACHELLE DEPATILLO
11882 CASTAÑO, JACKELYN CARMEN
11883 CASTAÑO, JANICE NAMUCO
11884 CASTAÑO, REGINA GARATE
11885 CASTAÑOS, AIRENE MONDOY
11886 CASTAÑOS, ROGEMER TARONGOY
11887 CASTEL, DENISE CARLA
11888 CASTELLANO, AILEA JEANNE GONZALES
11889 CASTELLANO, ELLYN JOY APRESTO
11890 CASTELLANO, MADECA TERAZA
11891 CASTELO, WILLY ANNE FRIGILLANA
11892 CASTIDADES, HAZEL JOY FRESNIDO
11893 CASTIL, NITA JOY ORLANDA
11894 CASTILAR-BUDAS, FLORENCE LEGUIS
11895 CASTILLA, CAREN FAITH GANANCIAL
11896 CASTILLA, RICA AVANCEÑA
11897 CASTILLANES, MIKA FEROLINO
11898 CASTILLANO, LESLIBETH GABULE
11899 CASTILLANO, ROSE ANN FETIL
11900 CASTILLEJO, JANELYN DE MESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:240 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 CASTILLO, ADELINE CUBE
11902 CASTILLO, AILEEN JOY VITO
11903 CASTILLO, ALEXANDER SALDIVAR
11904 CASTILLO, ALMIRA SEBASTIAN
11905 CASTILLO, ALYSSA JANE TOLENTINO
11906 CASTILLO, AMAYA MATEO
11907 CASTILLO, ANA CARAAN
11908 CASTILLO, ANDRE ANGELO SALVADOR
11909 CASTILLO, ANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
11910 CASTILLO, ANNALYN DERRAMAS
11911 CASTILLO, ANNE KARELLE RONQUILLO
11912 CASTILLO, ARLENE GAY GUZMAN
11913 CASTILLO, ARLENE JOY QUILLOY
11914 CASTILLO, BABY RUTH DOMINGO
11915 CASTILLO, BEVERLY DELA CRUZ
11916 CASTILLO, CARMELITA GAMALE
11917 CASTILLO, CEDRIC JOHN PAREDES
11918 CASTILLO, CHIZZANE TEOXON
11919 CASTILLO, CHRISTIA MAE BALLESTER
11920 CASTILLO, CIEDIE RIZHELLE TAMERA
11921 CASTILLO, DARIUS TUGBO
11922 CASTILLO, DEZZA ANGELICA JACABA
11923 CASTILLO, EARL EDWARD LAGING
11924 CASTILLO, ELEXIS LEGASPI
11925 CASTILLO, ELLEN CREENCIA
11926 CASTILLO, ERROL JOHN MACANDILI
11927 CASTILLO, FE PHILLINE CADIAO
11928 CASTILLO, FRANCES DIANNE JUAN
11929 CASTILLO, GIAN MARIE FRANCO
11930 CASTILLO, GILMARK MANDAPAT
11931 CASTILLO, GRACE GIDAYAWAN
11932 CASTILLO, JACKIE ROSE LABADOR
11933 CASTILLO, JASON ERALDO
11934 CASTILLO, JAYREEN FAYE GARCIA
11935 CASTILLO, JEFFERSON AUSTRAL
11936 CASTILLO, JENIROSE CAPEÑANES
11937 CASTILLO, JENSHIAN CABICO
11938 CASTILLO, JESSEL VILLAVITO
11939 CASTILLO, JETT NOELSON CARREON
11940 CASTILLO, JOHN LEMANRIC RABUT
11941 CASTILLO, JOHN MARK PILAPIL
11942 CASTILLO, JONALYN ENCIO
11943 CASTILLO, JOSIECA PAMELA HINACAY
11944 CASTILLO, JOY SOCORRO
11945 CASTILLO, JUDY MAE LUISEN
11946 CASTILLO, LAILANI ILARDES
11947 CASTILLO, LAILANIE GONZALES
11948 CASTILLO, LALYNE ARENZANA
11949 CASTILLO, LEIZEL MEJOS
11950 CASTILLO, LORENZ JADE MALIJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:241 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 CASTILLO, LORNA TIDONG
11952 CASTILLO, LUTHER FAJARDO
11953 CASTILLO, MA CRISTINA GUNO
11954 CASTILLO, MA LOURICE ADOPTANTE
11955 CASTILLO, MA SHEENA SAYCO
11956 CASTILLO, MARIA ANGELICA ANGELES
11957 CASTILLO, MARIA FERLYN BENITEZ
11958 CASTILLO, MARICEL DIÑOSO
11959 CASTILLO, MARILYN SAYSON
11960 CASTILLO, MARJORIE VALDEZ
11961 CASTILLO, MARK JAYSON ABERILLA
11962 CASTILLO, MARTIN ARAZO
11963 CASTILLO, MARVIN BAUTISTA
11964 CASTILLO, MARVIN RUZ
11965 CASTILLO, MARY JANE ANALA
11966 CASTILLO, MELANIE VILLA
11967 CASTILLO, MELODY AYUP
11968 CASTILLO, MERVIN ALBERTO
11969 CASTILLO, MICHAEL DECHAVEZ
11970 CASTILLO, MICHAEL QUILANG
11971 CASTILLO, MILAGROS BESIVILLA
11972 CASTILLO, MIRASOL CADELINA
11973 CASTILLO, MYRRHTAIRE VELORIA
11974 CASTILLO, NOEL SALUDAR
11975 CASTILLO, NONIE MARK SALMO
11976 CASTILLO, PACITA DULAY
11977 CASTILLO, PRINCESS ARVHEE BUNDALIAN
11978 CASTILLO, PRINCESS LYKA PANGANIBAN
11979 CASTILLO, PRISCALY ANN OBALDO
11980 CASTILLO, RALPH DE DIOS
11981 CASTILLO, RECY NACARIO
11982 CASTILLO, REGGIELYN ESTEBAN
11983 CASTILLO, REMAR ARIBAL
11984 CASTILLO, RESTY CASTILLO
11985 CASTILLO, REYZA CABALLES
11986 CASTILLO, RHODORA DAYAO
11987 CASTILLO, ROMUALDO FRANCIS
11988 CASTILLO, ROSEVIL VILLAN
11989 CASTILLO, RUSSEL MASANGKAY
11990 CASTILLO, SARAH MAE SABORDO
11991 CASTILLO, SELDA ESPONILLA
11992 CASTILLO, SHAIRA MARIE JASPE
11993 CASTILLO, SHARMAINE APPLE CABRERA
11994 CASTILLO, SHARMAINE HARRAH DE GUZMAN
11995 CASTILLO, SHIELLA MAE BAUTISTA
11996 CASTILLO, STEPHANIE ANN BASCO
11997 CASTILLO, ZYTEL ANN CABACANG
11998 CASTILLON, AIRA MAE TORRES
11999 CASTILLON, ANGELYN MARIANO
12000 CASTILLON, CHENCHEN BALASABAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:242 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 CASTILLON, CHRISTINE YAGON
12002 CASTILLON, JAE AN CAMO
12003 CASTILLON, JAYPEE SULABO
12004 CASTILLON, KENNETH JOHN BASTIAN
12005 CASTILLON, MINDA GESTUPA
12006 CASTILLON, RICHARD DAPUGO
12007 CASTILLONES, JOHN DAVID BUENAVENTURA
12008 CASTILLOTE, DELFIN JR NARAJA
12009 CASTOLO, RECIL ESCOL
12010 CASTOR, ALDREN NIBRE
12011 CASTOR, ALTHEA BELMONTE
12012 CASTOR, CLAUDINE LOZADA
12013 CASTOR, DANIEL
12014 CASTOR, DONNA-LYN BOBIS
12015 CASTOR, JESRY BALLON
12016 CASTOR, JUNA MAE TALAM
12017 CASTOR, KRISTEL MAE MONTENID
12018 CASTOR, LEIZL PORRAS
12019 CASTOR, LIESEL CABALLERO
12020 CASTRENCE, ARNOLD MANSILLA
12021 CASTRENCE, JESUS JR CASTA
12022 CASTRICIONES, DEXTER LICTAO
12023 CASTRO, ABEGAIL SUYAT
12024 CASTRO, ABEGAIL JOY CAYANONG
12025 CASTRO, ADRIANE BRENT SICAT
12026 CASTRO, AGNES NATIVIDAD
12027 CASTRO, ANJANETTE SOLIS
12028 CASTRO, ARE JAY MALNEGRO
12029 CASTRO, ARIEL BORIS DE GUZMAN
12030 CASTRO, BELINDA TULAGAN
12031 CASTRO, CATHY ANGELES
12032 CASTRO, CHERRY JOY BOLIVAR
12033 CASTRO, CHONA ANOCHE
12034 CASTRO, CLAUDINE BORDEOS
12035 CASTRO, CYRA GERINA ROCELA
12036 CASTRO, DESIREE LOVE BOAQUIN
12037 CASTRO, DON JHUNEL PAMITTA
12038 CASTRO, ELROSE RAMPOLA
12039 CASTRO, ERRON JOHN FRUCTUZO
12040 CASTRO, ERWIN GARBIN
12041 CASTRO, ERWIN DAVE ARZAGA
12042 CASTRO, FELIS GENEVIE CUMLA
12043 CASTRO, FLORENTINA BORREROS
12044 CASTRO, FRANCES LUIGI TORRALBA
12045 CASTRO, HYACINTH MAIET DE GUZMAN
12046 CASTRO, JACKIE MARANION
12047 CASTRO, JAKE GOTOS
12048 CASTRO, JAMES LUOWIE DELA PEÑA
12049 CASTRO, JENNIFER GRACE FERNANDEZ
12050 CASTRO, JENSSEN TAGLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:243 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 CASTRO, JEONALYN SARMIENTO
12052 CASTRO, JEREMIAH BARCENA
12053 CASTRO, JEYSEPMAR MALIT
12054 CASTRO, JO-ANN APRIL TUMILAP
12055 CASTRO, JOHN CENDRIX DEFENSOR
12056 CASTRO, JOHN KENNETH MUÑOZ
12057 CASTRO, JOSEPHINE MABALOT
12058 CASTRO, JOSEPHINE TIMBOL
12059 CASTRO, KARLA MAE ALVAREZ
12060 CASTRO, KC SANTILLAN
12061 CASTRO, KIMBERLY CAYABAS
12062 CASTRO, LIEZEL JHEANE DOLONO
12063 CASTRO, LOVE SUCO
12064 CASTRO, LOVELY ANN MIGUEL
12065 CASTRO, LOVELY JOYCE OCAMPO
12066 CASTRO, LUCILYN SALIGUMBA
12067 CASTRO, MA FATIMA BALLESTEROS
12068 CASTRO, MA JAMMINAH
12069 CASTRO, MARDY MARIE HINGPIT
12070 CASTRO, MARIA EMILI VALDEZ
12071 CASTRO, MARILOU CINCO
12072 CASTRO, MARISSA CABOTAJE
12073 CASTRO, MELQUE MANLABAO
12074 CASTRO, MERCY GOZUN
12075 CASTRO, MERLITA GUARDIARIO
12076 CASTRO, MICAH BULAHAN
12077 CASTRO, MICHELLE ANN RAMOS
12078 CASTRO, NOLI SALES
12079 CASTRO, PATRICIA ANN ACERO
12080 CASTRO, PRAISETINE JOY PEDROZO
12081 CASTRO, PRECIOUS VICENTE
12082 CASTRO, QUEENIE ANNE SOLIANO
12083 CASTRO, RAIZA JANE PANGALIMAN
12084 CASTRO, REY BJORN PIÑERA
12085 CASTRO, RIZA AGUSTIN
12086 CASTRO, ROBIN EDUARD INGAL
12087 CASTRO, ROMCEL BRIZO
12088 CASTRO, SHEENA AIRA DELA CRUZ
12089 CASTRO, VERONICA RAMOS
12090 CASTRO, VERONICA JEAN SALMORO
12091 CASTRO, WESLEY DIZON
12092 CASTRODES, JUNARD ALCAZAR
12093 CASTROJERES, CAMILLE JOY IGNACIO
12094 CASTROMAYOR, AIRHA LOU SUMASTRE
12095 CASTROMERO, JANINE TRISHA
12096 CASTROVERDE, REMY JANE RAGANIT
12097 CASTRUDES, JAYMAIAH BONOTAN
12098 CASTUERA, MARIEL RIVERA
12099 CASTUERA, MARVIN RAZON
12100 CASTUERA, NELMAR ENCINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:244 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 CASTULO, JOANNA MARIE VILLEGAS
12102 CASTULO, LOVELY ARANILLA
12103 CASUGA, ALEXIS BILOG
12104 CASUGBO, ANGELICA PATIÑO
12105 CASUGBO, JOREYNA CLARE COSTILLAS
12106 CASULANG, DANTE JR VALE
12107 CASULLA, ANA MAE CAMAROTE
12108 CASULLA, DANA LUISA ALIDO
12109 CASULLA, EDELYN MAGAPI
12110 CASULOCAN, DIVINE GRACE VIRTUDAZO
12111 CASUNCAD, GERLIE ALABA
12112 CASUNCAD, REMIELYN PRADO
12113 CASUPANAN, CARLYN SICAT
12114 CASUPANAN, JENNIFER ZAPANTA
12115 CASURAO, NATHANIEL MERONIO
12116 CASUSULA, MARJORIE VISTAL
12117 CASYAO, BETSY MADONNA SABAS
12118 CATA, SHIELA MAY GARZON
12119 CATABAY, CYNTHIA MELECIA
12120 CATABAY, MARINEL CREDO
12121 CATACIO, PAUL JOHN BANEGA
12122 CATACUTAN, CRISTINE JOY CALARA
12123 CATACUTAN, MILBERT OCAMPO
12124 CATACUTAN, ROSITA PADILLA
12125 CATACUTAN, VIRGINIA BONDOC
12126 CATADMAN, IRENE LEQUIN
12127 CATADO, ANALIE LISAO
12128 CATADOR, FIDEZ DIANE
12129 CATAGGATAN, NAZELIE SORIANO
12130 CATAGUE, MAYLIN MARFIL
12131 CATAGUE, PHOEBE SARA
12132 CATAGUE, REJEAN MAE LOPEZ
12133 CATAHAN, JULES JOHN RAVAGO
12134 CATAHAN, ROCHELLE FABI
12135 CATAHIMICAN, RAYMUND SAN ANDRES
12136 CATAIN, IRVIN DALE PANA
12137 CATAIN, KATHLEEN FAYE BERMEJO
12138 CATALA, ANABABES TEJANA
12139 CATALAN, ANGEL MAE ANDRECIO
12140 CATALAN, ARMIDA CORTEZ
12141 CATALAN, CARLO DE GUZMAN
12142 CATALAN, CHLOIE ISABELLE DISTURA
12143 CATALAN, CHRISS ANNE VIERNEZA
12144 CATALAN, CIENNA CYRA DE GUZMAN
12145 CATALAN, DOLYN KEY FRANCISCO
12146 CATALAN, ELEARDEN MEI NERI
12147 CATALAN, LIZANDRA JALANDREA BASQUEZ
12148 CATALAN, RHEA JANE BENAGUA
12149 CATALAN, RONA SHANE ALAYON
12150 CATALAN, ROSE MAY REDIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:245 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 CATALAN, SARAH MEA HECHANOVA
12152 CATALAN, ZENITH TABIRAO
12153 CATALASAN, KRISTINE JOY MANZANO
12154 CATALLO, REMEDIOS LA TORRE
12155 CATALOCTOCAN, KRIZZA SOLIS
12156 CATALOGO, SHEENA ROSE CERBAS
12157 CATALON, AIRA JANELLE EVANGELISTA
12158 CATALON, ANGELA ELEP
12159 CATALON, MARIJOY PAÑO
12160 CATAM-ISAN, CARLA VALIENTE
12161 CATAM-ISAN, CRISSA JANE FENIZA
12162 CATAMCO, FORTRESS LOGERA
12163 CATAMIN, LESTER JAY LIM
12164 CATAMORA, ANGIELY AGAD
12165 CATAMORA, EMIE JEAN GELICAME
12166 CATAMORA, WYLEN BAZARTE
12167 CATAMPATAN, MARVIN DAVID
12168 CATAN, MARY SOL ARGOTA
12169 CATAN, VANESSA ITURRALDE
12170 CATANGAL, JULLIANE VITAL
12171 CATANGCATANG, MERLIN MARIKIT
12172 CATANGHAL, MARIELLA MARIZ NOZA
12173 CATANGHAL, ROCHELLE BAGAY
12174 CATANGUI, RODELIE SORIANO
12175 CATANIO, FRANJELYN SESCON
12176 CATANTAN, MARECEL TORREON
12177 CATANUS, JERMA DINGLASA
12178 CATAO, FELIDEL BINALDO
12179 CATAP, CYREL TANCHIATCO
12180 CATAPANG, AIMEE MANALO
12181 CATAPANG, ANGELINE NAVA
12182 CATAPANG, CATHERINE KATE RAMIREZ
12183 CATAPANG, JANE CAMILLE BAYLEN
12184 CATAPANG, NIEL VINCENT BURAC
12185 CATAPANG, TERESA MAGSINO
12186 CATAPANGAN, ILYNE GUINTO
12187 CATAPUSAN, ROBERT MERGINIO
12188 CATARINA, JONALYN OGAHAYON
12189 CATARINA, KAREN BULABOS
12190 CATAROS, APOLINARIO JR JUSAYAN
12191 CATARUJA, JAHAN GAMUTIN
12192 CATARUS, ANGELLA LOUISA MAHILUM
12193 CATAYAS, MA CRISTINA NACUA
12194 CATAYAS, MA THERESA NACUA
12195 CATAYAS, ROMEO ENERO ERMAC
12196 CATAYOC, KEEZZIA IVELLE NAGUIT
12197 CATAYOC, MA THERESA MANAWATAO
12198 CATAYTAY, CARLO JAY RENEJANE
12199 CATAYTAY, CLAIRE CATHYREN RENEJANE
12200 CATBAGAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN VALLEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:246 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 CATBAGAN, ESMERALDA TARONG
12202 CATBAGAN, FIDES CLAIRE PADILLA
12203 CATBAGAN, FLORDELIZA ROSENDO
12204 CATBAGAN, KATHERINE URSUA
12205 CATBAGAN, MAYLINE GERONILLA
12206 CATBAGAN, RAYNA JALE MOSTER
12207 CATENZA, JAM LAMBERT UBAY
12208 CATENZA, MARY JANE
12209 CATEQUISTA, APRIL ROSE TOLEDO
12210 CATEQUISTA, JOVANI NAVARRO
12211 CATERA, PHARLENE PEÑAFLORIDA
12212 CATERIAL, SALLY CASINABE
12213 CATIBOG, JENSEN MENOR
12214 CATIBOG, JOYCE CLOSA
12215 CATIGAN, MARIA CARMEL NICHOLE S
12216 CATIGAN, VICTORIANNE RUTH TAPIA
12217 CATILOC, JOHN MICHAEL CUERPO
12218 CATIMO, MYRA FORONDA
12219 CATIMPO, ELISHA CAMILLE BERAGO
12220 CATIN, JULLIE ANNE TALAMAN
12221 CATINDIG, VERONICA JEN ORENCIA
12222 CATINDOY, JAVEN MENIL
12223 CATING, EUGELYN PALMA
12224 CATINGUB, ANALYN LOPEZ
12225 CATINGUB, MA EMILY GEREHID
12226 CATINGUB, RENANTE PLARISAN
12227 CATINGUB, SHEENA CLAIRE TENCHAVEZ
12228 CATINGUEL, MARGIE MEDINA
12229 CATINOY, MARY ROSE SANTOS
12230 CATIPAN, WILMAIRE UBONGEN
12231 CATIPAY, ALEN BERT AMOLATA
12232 CATIPAY, ANNA MARIE CALACAT
12233 CATIPAY, JOAN CORREA
12234 CATIPAY, MARIA CRISELDA CONSULTA
12235 CATIPAY, MARIZ JEAN DALUMPINES
12236 CATIPON, EMMA ROSE CAILAO
12237 CATIPUNAN, JAYCES CASPILLO
12238 CATO, EMILY MANDAP
12239 CATOLICO, EVANGELINE MERCADER
12240 CATOLICO, FRANCES ISABELLE JAREOL
12241 CATOLICO, JEANY JOY PERLA
12242 CATOLOS, JHONALYN UTON
12243 CATOLOS, MARLYN UTON
12244 CATOLTOL, RONNEL ASUNCION
12245 CATORCE, JOESA MANCILLA
12246 CATOTO, HERRE GLENN TORIANO
12247 CATOTO, MYKA GUZMAN
12248 CATUBAG, JAMAICA TABBU
12249 CATUBAY, SHEARA MARIE
12250 CATUBIG, EVA MARIE FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:247 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 CATUBIG, HENRITO ESPARCIA
12252 CATUBIG, NARSLHYNN REMOLANO
12253 CATUBIG, VALERIANA MANANGKIL
12254 CATUBIG, ZIMARIE ACOPIADO
12255 CATUBIGAN, GEMINI ABREA
12256 CATUBURAN, MARY GRACE ARBOLIDA
12257 CATUCOD, VALERIE JOY SOLIS
12258 CATUDAY, EDMON TEGERERO
12259 CATUDAY, ROD CEASAR BIANES
12260 CATUDIO, MARK NORMAN ARMA
12261 CATUGAL, RONEIL BUENO
12262 CATUGO, VENUS MAE TANJAY
12263 CATUIRAN, KATHRINA BANSALE
12264 CATUIRAN, MARY CLAIRE CAGADAS
12265 CATULAY, JOHN VINCENT DILIDILI
12266 CATULIN, JASMIN GRACE TULIAO
12267 CATULIN, MARIA KRISTINA CASSANDRA REMIGIO
12268 CATULIN, MAYLEEN ETANG
12269 CATULONG, EMELYN BEDICO
12270 CATULONG, MARIA CRISTINA DE LA PEÑA
12271 CATUNGAL, DIANNE DESAMITO
12272 CATUNGAL, JAYLI JAVELONA
12273 CATUSALEM, ELEUTERIO JR CAYABYAB
12274 CAUBAT, MARIVIC LOSORATA
12275 CAUBAT, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
12276 CAUDILLA, JUDY REALIZAN
12277 CAUGMA, SANDRA YAMBAO
12278 CAUGUIRAN, ALJON BALLESTEROS
12279 CAULAWON, EDUARDO TEREZ
12280 CAUMBAN, MA KRISTINE ZHIEN GALVANO
12281 CAUNCA, ELLDHIE QUITANEG
12282 CAUNCERAN, IRAH JOY DELOS SANTOS
12283 CAUSAPIN, MELJUNE DATU
12284 CAUSING, KRISTINE DAWN QUIJARDO
12285 CAUSING, PRISCILLA BASIYA
12286 CAUTIVO, ARNELYN KELESTE
12287 CAVAN, JAY MABITAD
12288 CAVANEYRO, MAYLENE SANCHEZ
12289 CAVE, JANE PAMELA MONTERO
12290 CAVEIRO, FLORANTE CABUTIN
12291 CAVITANA, SARA JEAN CORONEL
12292 CAVITE, ANGEL BLESS ZAMORA
12293 CAVITE, SHEILA MAE AVANCEÑA
12294 CAW-IT, CAROLYN PACATANG
12295 CAWALING, GLEN JAVIER
12296 CAWALING, JOBELYN TUPAS
12297 CAWALING, KAYE ANGELIE BEBIT
12298 CAWALING, LOREBELLE BAUTISTA
12299 CAWALING, PRINCESS IBAÑEZ
12300 CAWANAN, ALRAZHED MISUARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:248 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 CAWAREN, NELLIE FAKIDAN
12302 CAWAS, RIZZA
12303 CAWILAN, HANNAH GALLAMOY
12304 CAWILI, ERICKSON JIMENEZ
12305 CAY, JUN LEOVIC MARAPIA
12306 CAY, ROSE ANN RUEDAS
12307 CAYA, ANJANETTE MANALO
12308 CAYA, MARILYN CABARLES
12309 CAYABA, SARAH GRACE VALENZUELA
12310 CAYABYAB, ALYSSA ASHLEY BARRER
12311 CAYABYAB, AMELA TADEO
12312 CAYABYAB, ANGELMAE BATAG
12313 CAYABYAB, DIANA KRIS SANSANO
12314 CAYABYAB, JAN DOMINIQUE SIMBULAN
12315 CAYABYAB, JANET BAUTISTA
12316 CAYABYAB, JESSA MEA JOVES
12317 CAYABYAB, JOSHUA CAGUIOA
12318 CAYABYAB, LANIE ROSE BASILIO
12319 CAYABYAB, LAYMARIE JOY BALTAZAR
12320 CAYABYAB, MARA LAFORTEZA
12321 CAYABYAB, MARY JOY MIERGAS
12322 CAYABYAB, PATERNA MAE AMBAHAN
12323 CAYABYAB, PETER TERMINEZ
12324 CAYABYAB, RIALA TERESA DELA CRUZ
12325 CAYABYAB, RIZA TINGZON
12326 CAYAD-AN, JERICK SANO-AN
12327 CAYAMBAS, SANDRA GA-ONG
12328 CAYANAN, BERNADETTE MIRANDA
12329 CAYANAN, MARK SALIMPADE
12330 CAYANAN, RAFAEL AYSON
12331 CAYANONG, JAN MARELLE TUBINAS
12332 CAYANONG, JESSICA BOLO
12333 CAYANONG, RUBBIE VANESSA CORTES
12334 CAYAO, KURSTINE JANE LAONG
12335 CAYAT, CYNTHIA BINASA
12336 CAYAT, EZRA CLAIRE DICLAS
12337 CAYAT, GLADYS BUDONG
12338 CAYAT, PHOEBE DAWI
12339 CAYAT, RINALENE GODAGOD
12340 CAYAT, ROBELLE CELINO
12341 CAYAWAN, RITCHEL MAE PAGALANGAN
12342 CAYBOT, JOEL JAMES CORNEL
12343 CAYCAYEN, EDEN BAYOG
12344 CAYE, ANA FARINA ZAMAN
12345 CAYETANO, ABEGAIL DOMINGO
12346 CAYETANO, GABRIEL SANICO
12347 CAYETANO, JERRIE MAY DE GUZMAN
12348 CAYETANO, KAREN JOY CAGAS
12349 CAYETANO, REYSHELLE ANN LANIO
12350 CAYETANO, SHEILA MARIE EUSTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:249 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 CAYME, CHERYL ANN CAMACHO
12352 CAYME, CRISTY-ANN ALGABRE
12353 CAYME, KIMBERLY ESTIVA
12354 CAYME, MARY JOY MALOMOG
12355 CAYOBIT, ARLYN APEJAS
12356 CAYOD-ONG, KIM PEREZ
12357 CAYOD-ONG, RAFFY
12358 CAYTILES, ROBBIE LIZA ESTEBAN
12359 CAYUBIT, JANESSA
12360 CAYUBIT, VILLA MAE ABALOS
12361 CAYUNDA, VANGIE ROSE MARANION
12362 CAYUPAN, IRENE EDEP
12363 CAYUSA, GLYDEL MALBAS
12364 CAÑA, CARL VIVIEN DAING
12365 CAÑA, DANICA NUÑEZ
12366 CAÑA, JAPPERSON BUSA
12367 CAÑADA, CLAIRE MONTON
12368 CAÑADA, JANICE JANABAN
12369 CAÑADA, JAYZEL
12370 CAÑADA, JEVELYN RUBIO
12371 CAÑADA, KAREN DEL SOCORRO
12372 CAÑADA, LEA GRACELYN ALFORQUE
12373 CAÑADA, MARISA MORGIA
12374 CAÑADA, MARKPOALO ARCENAL
12375 CAÑADA, REYNA BEE PATALINGHUG
12376 CAÑADELLA, JOSEPHINE DELIMA
12377 CAÑADIDO, NOVELITA VILOG
12378 CAÑADORA, CARMINA BRACERO
12379 CAÑAL, DEOMALYN LINAO
12380 CAÑAL, JOHN PAUL DELINA
12381 CAÑAL, NADINE CUARTERO
12382 CAÑANES, MICHELLE SOTOMAYOR
12383 CAÑANES, REBECCA ADONIS
12384 CAÑAS, JENIN JEE ESCATRON
12385 CAÑAS, MARYNIL ABREU
12386 CAÑAS, RUEL OMANDAC
12387 CAÑAS, SHEILA MAE REJAS
12388 CAÑEDA, CYNTHIA TABIOS
12389 CAÑEDA, JENNY MAR MAG-ASO
12390 CAÑEDA, MARICRIS MONTERA
12391 CAÑEDO, BECHIEL ANGELIE
12392 CAÑEDO, CATHERINE ARADO
12393 CAÑEDO, CHESTER DAVE DIAZ
12394 CAÑEDO, CHRISTINE FLORES
12395 CAÑEDO, ELVIE COLINARES
12396 CAÑEDO, GEMIMA TABBADA
12397 CAÑEDO, KRISTINE MOLETA
12398 CAÑEDO, KRIZEL JANE ABIS
12399 CAÑEDO, RONALD BUNIEL
12400 CAÑELAS, NORMAN GOBRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:250 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 CAÑELAS, ROSIE ALMOGUERRA
12402 CAÑERO, JHAYSON HERRERIA
12403 CAÑERO, JOVELYN MALLANAO
12404 CAÑESO, ADRENEE LATOZA
12405 CAÑETA, RONA LYNN SANTIAGO
12406 CAÑETE, AMY FIGURO
12407 CAÑETE, ANGENEL TIZON
12408 CAÑETE, ARMAN LOUIE TIEMPO
12409 CAÑETE, CARISSA MAE TAJO
12410 CAÑETE, CARL HEAVEN DELGADO
12411 CAÑETE, CARLO SUAZO
12412 CAÑETE, CHERRY ANN CANTALEJO
12413 CAÑETE, EDEN ORADA
12414 CAÑETE, GERALDIN BUGOY
12415 CAÑETE, JOAN CABANSAG
12416 CAÑETE, JOANNA MICHELLE PALACIO
12417 CAÑETE, JOHNLIE BARRIENTOS
12418 CAÑETE, JONALYN PULGO
12419 CAÑETE, JOUSALYN ABAIGAR
12420 CAÑETE, JUDY ANN MANDIONOG
12421 CAÑETE, KAYE MARIE CORONEL
12422 CAÑETE, LIGAYA MELLIZA
12423 CAÑETE, LINDA MAE AMARIO
12424 CAÑETE, MA JINKY ALARCON
12425 CAÑETE, MA JULIET JACA
12426 CAÑETE, MAE LAICAH ACEÑA
12427 CAÑETE, MARVELEA LIGAN
12428 CAÑETE, MELANIE BAGUNA
12429 CAÑETE, MELNIE CHAVEZ
12430 CAÑETE, NILMER IRENE BUNO
12431 CAÑETE, NORLIE LAMIS
12432 CAÑETE, PAMELA QUIJE
12433 CAÑETE, RHEA JANE NAVARRO
12434 CAÑETE, ROLLY ARNADO
12435 CAÑETE, VANESSA MARIE TIQUISON
12436 CAÑETE, VEXYL ROSE LAGANG
12437 CAÑETE, WEL-ANNE CAPIN
12438 CAÑETE, WINSTON II DE GRACIA
12439 CAÑEZA, MARGIE ARAT
12440 CAÑEZO, MERBETH CADAYONG
12441 CAÑILAS, ALONDRA RABINA
12442 CAÑIZARES, CYDE LOUREZ VILLARIAS
12443 CAÑIZARES, HAZEL LANOY
12444 CAÑO, AILYN JADE SARMIENTO
12445 CAÑO, ALEXANDER JR MASONG
12446 CAÑON, DAN PAOLO CULLADO
12447 CAÑON, JUVY JANE PEREZ
12448 CAÑON, LIRRA PRECINIO
12449 CAÑONASO, LEIZEL CABAÑAS
12450 CAÑONEO, EMILYN DICHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:251 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 CAÑONEO, JOSIE MAE DE ASIS
12452 CAÑONEO, WINONA JANE NECOSIA
12453 CAÑONES, JUDY ANN RAZOL
12454 CAÑONES, RACHELLE JOY BEDAURE
12455 CAÑOPING, VANESSA PONGYAN
12456 CAÑOS, JAN SAMUEL MEÑEZ
12457 CAÑOS, REBECCA MEÑEZ
12458 CAÑOSA, GIAN KATHLEEN PALAPAR
12459 CAÑUTO, NIÑA GLORY
12460 CEBALLE, MARIE DOMMENIQUE BUENVIAJE
12461 CEBALLOS, DEXTER JAROLD MAINAR
12462 CEBALLOS, JANE BAES
12463 CEBALLOS, MARFE DAZA
12464 CEBALLOS, MARY JANE GEMINO
12465 CEBALLOS, ROBERTO JR QUIJADA
12466 CEBE, JESON ANDAGAN
12467 CEBRERO, BERNA ARIENDA
12468 CEBRERO, MARY ANN DOGILLO
12469 CEBU, CRISELDA TANGALIN
12470 CEBUANO, JHONABEL MENDOZA
12471 CEBUANO, NEMROD QUINATADCAN
12472 CECE, ANELYN JANDUSAY
12473 CECILIO, MARY ANN SECO
12474 CEDAN, EDWIN DELIMA
12475 CEDAN, ERWIN DELIMA
12476 CEDEÑO, JURISKEN LACHICA
12477 CEDEÑO, RHEA ABELLA
12478 CEDILLO, MARAH CAPINIG
12479 CEDO, ROSALYN NAS
12480 CEDRO, QUECILE GALOPE
12481 CEDRON, CHENLYN OLAYTA
12482 CEDRON, JEROLD HERBOLARIO
12483 CEDRON, LOVELY ROSE LAPASTORA
12484 CEDRON, PRINCESS JOY PETATE
12485 CEJANO, ETHEL CHRISIA MALINAO
12486 CEJAS, EMMANUEL BALDOMERO ROFEROS
12487 CEJERO, JENNILYN PURCIL
12488 CEJES, CRISEL ALCAMPOR
12489 CEJO, REYMARK MENOR
12490 CEJUDO, CEFERINA AMBRAD
12491 CEJUDO, DELFIN BEJER
12492 CEJUDO, JOHN-JEO LICO
12493 CEJUELA, ROSEMARIE AÑASCO
12494 CELADA, CHRISTELYN MAE CORRE
12495 CELAJES, CARLO BIÑAS
12496 CELAJES, MA ALICIA PADERNOS
12497 CELAJES, MARIA KRISTEL LAW-AS
12498 CELDA, IRENE NIERVA
12499 CELEBRADO, MARIE BLESS PAMULAGAN
12500 CELENDRO, DONNA MAE GLORIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:252 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 CELERES, SHEELA MAE LIMOT
12502 CELERIDAD, JOHN PAUL DE GUZMAN
12503 CELESTE, BERNABE CATINDOY
12504 CELESTE, CHERRIE ANN DARAY
12505 CELESTE, EMIE FAYE DACUMOS
12506 CELESTE, GLADYS MARICON JOAQUIN
12507 CELESTE, MARJORY CABANGON
12508 CELESTIAL, ANSELLE RAE FILIPINAS
12509 CELESTIAL, JOEMARIE CADIANZA
12510 CELESTINO, HANCEL HANAPIN
12511 CELESTINO, JESSA MARQUEZ
12512 CELESTINO, JOANNA MARIE HERNANDEZ
12513 CELESTINO, MARVIN ANCIADO
12514 CELESTINO, VANGELYN PAGARAGAN
12515 CELESTRE, CLEV JAN CUMLA
12516 CELESTRE, MA KRISTINA PIO
12517 CELETARIA, FROILAN DAGATAN
12518 CELINO, ERICA CLAVO
12519 CELINO, JULIE ANN BORNALES
12520 CELIS, VICTORIA RAMIREZ
12521 CELIZ, CHERISH MAY ANN ARELLANO
12522 CELIZ, CHRISTIE JOY SONSONA
12523 CELIZ, GEORGE MICHAEL EREBAREN
12524 CELIZ, LYRA DELGADO
12525 CELLAN, EDDIELYN YONGSON
12526 CELLO, REYBIECA MAE PABILAN
12527 CELLONA, TIFFANY ANNE DE LEON
12528 CELO, JOANA MARIE AGCAOILE
12529 CELSO, ANGELICA CABUNGCAL
12530 CELSO, CATHERINE LOZADA
12531 CELSO, MA CORAZON ALFARO
12532 CELZO, JUDY ANN AGOO
12533 CEMINE, AILEN MARIE MABANA
12534 CEMINO, HANILOU ARAPON
12535 CEMITARA, MAYSIE BUENO
12536 CENA, EMALYN BALIC
12537 CENA, EMY FE BERNALES
12538 CENA, JAECEL CABRAL
12539 CENAS, ANGEL RIDETTE LIM
12540 CENDAÑA, MYRALYN DE VERA
12541 CENETA, JOYLYN CARDAÑO
12542 CENETA, MARY CRISTINE ARABE
12543 CENETA, RACELLE CANARIA
12544 CENIZA, CLADY MAE DURENS
12545 CENIZA, DORIS BAUTISTA
12546 CENIZA, HANZEL JHANE CALAGO
12547 CENIZA, KENNY JEAN EBENA
12548 CENIZA, KIA PUNO
12549 CENIZA, MARY ALLYZA ETES
12550 CENIZA, MARY ANN GALLARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:253 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 CENIZAL, GERALDINE CAHUTAY
12552 CENON, FRENCIE BATAIN
12553 CENOZ, ALYZA MAE PABLO
12554 CENTENA, NICKY JOY GARCIA
12555 CENTENO, ALOHA REYES
12556 CENTENO, ARDIN JOSHUA SANTOS
12557 CENTENO, ARIANE MAE ESPINO
12558 CENTENO, HYNAH RAVILLAS
12559 CENTENO, JEAN BENESISTO
12560 CENTENO, JERRY BOQUIREN
12561 CENTENO, JHENEL DUBLIN
12562 CENTENO, KAY MARGARET ABINES
12563 CENTENO, MARI JANE SILLANO
12564 CENTENO, MARIANNE CORPUZ
12565 CENTENO, MARY GRACE MARTINEZ
12566 CENTENO, PEARL DIANE CALDERON
12567 CENTES, JERAMAE DINGLASAN
12568 CENTILLAS, MARILOU ENRIQUEZ
12569 CENTINALES, JONNA MAE BLAZA
12570 CENTINALES, KAYE MURIEL DECENA
12571 CENTINO, APRIL NOYNAY
12572 CENTINO, CHARLENE JOY NABABLIT
12573 CENTINO, MICHAEL ANGELOU ESPELETA
12574 CENTINO, PAULINE JOY PEREZ
12575 CENTINO, RIZZA BETH BALUYOT
12576 CENTINO, SIEGFORD VILLAFLOR
12577 CENZON, REDWIN JR FERNANDEZ
12578 CEPE, AJ ADANZA
12579 CEPE, JAKE GODEZANO
12580 CEPE, RICEL DIMABAYAO
12581 CEPEDA, LORGIE MAE GOMEZ
12582 CEPEDA, YOLMAE CERCADO
12583 CEPILLO, MARY GRACE GABIAZON
12584 CEPRA, JUDY ANN BALDON
12585 CEPRIANO, MARILOU ACOSTA
12586 CEQUEÑA, LYRA BALSACAO
12587 CEQUIÑA, CHRISTINE PEREZ
12588 CERA, ERICSON GUIANG
12589 CERA, GLORIA ANTOLIN
12590 CERA, LIZIEL ANTONETTE OBEÑA
12591 CERALDE, MARY SHENNA NICOLAS
12592 CERBAS, JOHN EDSEL GUARNES
12593 CERBITO, JHUVIE DULA
12594 CERBO, MARK LLOYD FERNANDEZ
12595 CERCADO, LUCRECIA CALIMAG
12596 CERCADO, MARYTONIE BALLADOR
12597 CERCADO, PHILINE THERESE BORJA
12598 CERCADO, ROCHELLE ALAVA
12599 CERCADO, RONIMER PILAPIL
12600 CERCADO, VERNISE JANE POMPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:254 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 CERDA, GERALDINE GONZAL
12602 CERDAN, MAUREL JOY CUMLA
12603 CERDENIA, FLORABELLE JOY BORROMEO
12604 CERDEÑA, CATHYRIN BURON
12605 CERDEÑA, MARIA JEAN INTOY
12606 CERDEÑA, MARICEL FAJARDO
12607 CERENADO, KRISTINE ANEC
12608 CERENO, JENNY AREVALO
12609 CERENO, LAARNI SAMONTE
12610 CERENO, MARVIN DE GALA
12611 CEREZA, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
12612 CEREZO, DIANNE TAGLAY
12613 CEREZO, GENEVA SISON
12614 CEREZO, MARIA ANGELIKA NAVARRO
12615 CEREZO, MARK GERALD TAMITA
12616 CEREZO, RAKEEM INAMARGA
12617 CEREÑO, ARNULFO BUZON
12618 CEREÑO, PAULO FALLORINA
12619 CERICO, MICHAEL EBILANE
12620 CERIL, ROMEL GAUIRAN
12621 CERILIGIA, MELCHORA ALBIT
12622 CERILLANO, RACHEL ANN MACASAYA
12623 CERILLO, MA TERESA IRIS MALATE
12624 CERILO, ROMMEL REY
12625 CERIOLA, HELEN CIERVO
12626 CERLOS, DAIA PATRICE RAFAELLENE JAGMOC
12627 CERNA, TIFFANY JADE NOOT
12628 CERNA, VALERIE CATIPAY
12629 CERNAL, ALVIN PAREJO
12630 CERNAL, FLORAMAE TORRES
12631 CEROJALES, JESSA PIZON
12632 CERON, MARIA FEE CLOMERA
12633 CERON, RALPH ANTHONY BINGCO
12634 CEROS, ROMUALLYN PATAC
12635 CERRO, REYNAN PASCUAL
12636 CERTEZA, FRECHELLE PARALEJAS
12637 CERTEZA, MARILYN SANTOS
12638 CERVANCIA, MARIA GRACE BANTUG
12639 CERVANTES, ALEJANDRO JR CARASO
12640 CERVANTES, APRIL ROSE AGUPASA
12641 CERVANTES, BLESE MARIEL NECESARIO
12642 CERVANTES, CARMELA MAE MASBAÑO
12643 CERVANTES, CHALSTAN PRECIADO
12644 CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN ANDREW CAMPOMANES
12645 CERVANTES, CHRISTINE REYES
12646 CERVANTES, DEAN PAOLO HORFILLA
12647 CERVANTES, DEXTER CRISOSTOMO
12648 CERVANTES, ERIKA CRUZ
12649 CERVANTES, GERALDINE
12650 CERVANTES, GIEZZEL PAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:255 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 CERVANTES, IRL JOHN MAGTAJAS
12652 CERVANTES, JAY REALOSA
12653 CERVANTES, KATHERINE JOYCE SAGUINSIN
12654 CERVANTES, NOVA PONDAVILLA
12655 CERVANTES, PRIMO FERNANDEZ
12656 CERVANTES, RENDELL ELMER JOSON
12657 CERVANTES, SHIELA MAY PARIL
12658 CERVANTES, SHIRLEY TEJEDOR
12659 CERVAS, GIRLY EDEN
12660 CERVEZA, ROSE ANN OÑATE
12661 CERVITILLO, JOANNE BUNANI
12662 CERVO, JOSEPHINE PORTILLO
12663 CES, BEVERLY CLUTARIO
12664 CESAR, SHERYL BASAR
12665 CESISTA, CRISTINA ARCOLES
12666 CESISTA, HANIE MAE ARCA
12667 CESISTA, RENAN FLORES
12668 CESTINA, DENISE ISABEL NAVA
12669 CESTINA, EDWARD RICO
12670 CETRON, NENETH ESPLAGO
12671 CEYNAS, JULIE ANN TAGUDA
12672 CEZAR, CHERRIE MAE CAILE
12673 CEZAR, DIVINA GADDI
12674 CEZAR, HAZEL BULAMBOT
12675 CEZAR, MARILIE GEROLEO
12676 CEZAR, ROLANDO ALLARES
12677 CEZAR, RONALYN MILLENA
12678 CEZAR, SHIELA MARIE VILLAS
12679 CEÑIDOZA, ERWIN AGUINALDO
12680 CHA, GHEA MONICA MAGBAGO
12681 CHAANGAN, EMMANUEL ENONG
12682 CHAANGAN, XYRINE TANGID
12683 CHACON, VENUS ABEJUELA
12684 CHAHUYAO, MARJORIE BOLING
12685 CHALUPANG, EUNICE CHOPCHOPEN
12686 CHALWANGCO, EUNICE JOYCE MAMARIL
12687 CHAM-AG, RYZA GRACE CAPALTO
12688 CHAM-ON, JIMELYN CHULLIPA
12689 CHAMEN, JOHNRIEL GUINITA
12690 CHAN, ANNA MARIE MAGNO
12691 CHAN, CELINA ANN NATANAUAN
12692 CHAN, JOY JAIRIZ FERNANDEZ
12693 CHAN, JUDITH MACALINDONG
12694 CHAN, MA VICTORIA SANCHEZ
12695 CHAN, MARCE LYNN VILAR
12696 CHAN, MARK JOSEPH GASPAY
12697 CHAN, PATRICIA JADE ALEXIS CARANGUIAN
12698 CHAN, RUTH JANE ADONA
12699 CHAN, TRIZIA MARIE ESCALERA
12700 CHANDIRAMANI, SONIA RAMCHAND
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:256 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 CHANNAS, GERNARD ANGNOWEN
12702 CHAOMEN, CHARLOTTE MORARENG
12703 CHAROPING, ESTELLA LAG-AO
12704 CHATTO, JOSEPH PABI
12705 CHATTO, MARK LAURENCE SILAGAN
12706 CHATTO, SHANINE JEAN INAMARGA
12707 CHAVENIA, JOHN CARLO PRASMO
12708 CHAVEZ, AIRAH MAE MACAPAGAL
12709 CHAVEZ, ALYANNA LOUISE ISIDRO
12710 CHAVEZ, ANGELICA PESINO
12711 CHAVEZ, ANGELYN PEREYRA
12712 CHAVEZ, ARLESTER CAMBA
12713 CHAVEZ, ASTRID AYA RODRIGUEZ
12714 CHAVEZ, CATHERINE DERRAMAS
12715 CHAVEZ, CHARLIE CIPRIANO
12716 CHAVEZ, CHERRIE JOY BELAMALA
12717 CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE MAE NORCA
12718 CHAVEZ, HANNAH MAY GALLETES
12719 CHAVEZ, JANNIE LOREN PANGILINAN
12720 CHAVEZ, JOHN REYVAN VALENCIANO
12721 CHAVEZ, JOLAND TAYO
12722 CHAVEZ, JONA VILLETE
12723 CHAVEZ, JOYCE ANNE MAÑALAC
12724 CHAVEZ, KARREN GRACE NARIO
12725 CHAVEZ, KRISTINE ALDEA
12726 CHAVEZ, MARK ANTHONY CEPE
12727 CHAVEZ, MARK ANTHONY SANCHEZ
12728 CHAVEZ, MELINDA PASION
12729 CHAVEZ, NICOLE IGNATIUS CASTILLO
12730 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS IMEE BALANON
12731 CHAVEZ, RIZELLE ANNE DIN
12732 CHAVEZ, RODEL CARLO AZUTILLO
12733 CHAVEZ, ROLEX LAMBERT BLAGOZA
12734 CHAVEZ, SALVIE JOY COLENDRES
12735 CHAVEZ, SANNY DAY ABORDO
12736 CHAVEZ, SHIELA ENDENCIA
12737 CHAVIT, BILLY BILLONES
12738 CHECA, JHON PATRICK FLORES
12739 CHEE, ANTONIO JR VALERIO
12740 CHENG, MARY FAYE MENDOZA
12741 CHENG, VANESSA CHUA
12742 CHEUNG TECSON, TERESA NG SUI
12743 CHICANO, JAHMAI ZULUETA
12744 CHICANO, MA JENEVEB NAVA
12745 CHICO, ANALYN DELLAMAS
12746 CHIDAY, JOANNA QUINTOL
12747 CHIE, PAMELA FUENTES
12748 CHING, CHANDER PUERTO
12749 CHING, CHINNE BISCO
12750 CHINGCUANGCO, KIM NICOLE MACALINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:257 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 CHINYUNA, ROMELIA ALLUTANG
12752 CHIONG, BRAISHA ABELLANA
12753 CHIONG, JOLY MIZPAH SILVA
12754 CHIONG, MARY ANN SABUERO
12755 CHISNO, MARY JOY ANTENERO
12756 CHIU, JOANN RAE DALOCANOG
12757 CHIVA, WINNIE JEAN MIJARES
12758 CHOCO, BRENDA LUCAÑAS
12759 CHONGCO, JUDY ANNE REYES
12760 CHOPITEA, ALFONZ VINCENT CRUZ
12761 CHORACHOR, RUVELYN BONGA-IT
12762 CHOW, ARIANNE DATU
12763 CHU, CORDELLIA DIOCSON
12764 CHUA, ALPINE VICTORY BARING
12765 CHUA, APRIL ROSE BENITEZ
12766 CHUA, DANIEL DECKER AMATORIO
12767 CHUA, ELLA MARIE AVILA
12768 CHUA, HAZEL ENGUAS
12769 CHUA, JAYRARD DANIEL ESPLANADA
12770 CHUA, JERICKSON SUNGA
12771 CHUA, JHONA MAE MAGALLON
12772 CHUA, JORDAN JHON LUCIDO
12773 CHUA, LYN NICOLE MACALONG
12774 CHUA, NIEVA RICA PLAZA
12775 CHUA, PETERSON OSIANG
12776 CHUA, ROGINA SERAT
12777 CHUA, TEODORICA PANGA
12778 CHUA, TRISHA MARIE RAMOS
12779 CHUCA, MARICOR AGUIRRE
12780 CHY, FIDELIS ABASOLO
12781 CIANO, CHRISTINE ROSE CIELO
12782 CIANO, DEBIE-ANNE GARNACE
12783 CIANO, ELVIE CLAIRE ALDA
12784 CIANO, KEVIN JON BELARDO
12785 CID, LEONORA CARINAN
12786 CIDRON, RACHELLE RC TAMAYO
12787 CIELO, JANINE VILLAMOR
12788 CIENTOS, MENCHIE CARPIO
12789 CIERVA, MA BHEDUR GARIBAY
12790 CILLADO, MA GRACE MOJADO
12791 CILLO, GLEE QUILAPIO
12792 CILOS, MARY LOUISE MAGALONA
12793 CIMAFRANCA, JANE MACAJELOS
12794 CIMAFRANCA, JODIEL LANTAPE
12795 CIMAFRANCA, JOSEPHINE SAROMINIS
12796 CIMAFRANCA, ROES JOY FELISILDA
12797 CIMAFRANCA, ROSEMARIE BENTOY
12798 CIMAGALA, GERALDINE ARLAN
12799 CIMAGALA, MARY CARL SITOY
12800 CINCHES, ARZEL TOLEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:258 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 CINCHEZ, LESLIE OMALAY
12802 CINCO, ARIANNE QUINTANA
12803 CINCO, AUBRIE BEVER SALINAS
12804 CINCO, BEVERLY CAIMOY
12805 CINCO, CATHERINE EREZO
12806 CINCO, JESSALYN VILLONES
12807 CINCO, JESSEL LOU MAKINANO
12808 CINCO, JOSEPH ARNEL GODINEZ
12809 CINCO, MA LOUILA ABANIS
12810 CINCO, MARIA LERICKA APARICI
12811 CINCO, MARY JOY CAPIO
12812 CINCO, MELANIE PESTILOS
12813 CINCO, RAQUEL PADRE
12814 CINCO, RUTH JESSICA INDIC
12815 CINTO, MEY ROSALIE ROSALES
12816 CIOCON, ROSENIEL OBED
12817 CIOCSON, KRESHA JOY GUERRERO
12818 CIPCON, JAY-AR TABARANGAO
12819 CIPRIANO, CHRISTY GALE TATING
12820 CIPRIANO, LYNRUTH BALURAN
12821 CIRCO, CHRISTIAN BRIGILDO
12822 CIRERA, RIZZABELLE AGUT
12823 CIRILO, ANALYN IBIAS
12824 CIRON, SITTIE WAHIBAH JALAMPA
12825 CISNEROS, CLAIRDE LOU BANIGAN
12826 CIUDAD, BERNADETTE RHODES SIASON
12827 CIUDAD, DIVINE LUCEÑO
12828 CIUPAN, SARAH MAE BARRAMEDA
12829 CJUAN, KRIZZELL ANNE REYES
12830 CLACIO, NORLYN NACORDA
12831 CLAM, ZENMAR SAJORGA
12832 CLAMAR, AIN PACAONCES
12833 CLAMARES, CHE-CHE REQUINTO
12834 CLAMAÑA, JEANALYN ENAGE
12835 CLAMOCHA, DARLLAH KAYE YBAÑEZ
12836 CLAMOR, ANAMAE DE LA CRUZ
12837 CLAMOR, ANJO NOLLEDO
12838 CLANZA, DONNA MARIE SIMON
12839 CLAO, QUIZA NEPA
12840 CLAPANO, JOANEH PALAHANG
12841 CLAPIS, KEZIAH ABANCIO
12842 CLAR, NIKKO CARTEL
12843 CLARABAL, ESTER GALBAN
12844 CLARABAL, ROLANDO DUMA-OG
12845 CLARAVALL, ELLINE MADELEINE MORALES
12846 CLAREZA, MAE PAULA ROSS BUTTOL
12847 CLARIDAD, CHRISTIAN DAVE CAMODOC
12848 CLARIDAD, LAILA JAVELONA
12849 CLARIDO, JESAN LAGAHIT
12850 CLARIDO, JIFFY II BUTCHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:259 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 CLARIN, ANDRO JAMES PADRIGAO
12852 CLARIN, KARLA DAGANGON
12853 CLARIN, LORENA FAJARDO
12854 CLARINO, JOMAR TATING
12855 CLARION, JANE PALMA
12856 CLARION, JASPHER ACUÑA
12857 CLARITO, BEA DIAPANA
12858 CLARITO, DARWIN BARANGITAO
12859 CLARITO, FELCAFLOR TAÑO
12860 CLARITO, JENNELYN CAINGLES
12861 CLARITO, MERCY LOU SUGANO
12862 CLARIZA, JOSETTE LEAN PERAS
12863 CLARIÑO, DIETHER OLIVEROS
12864 CLARIÑO, IAN JAY CAMATA
12865 CLARIÑO, JANE CAPOS
12866 CLARO, ALDRIN BRINGAS
12867 CLARO, FERDINAND REGALDIA
12868 CLARO, JEMMA BARBERO
12869 CLARO, JONATHAN REYES
12870 CLARO, PATRICIA SANTIAÑEZ
12871 CLARO, ROSIL CABALLERO
12872 CLARONIÑO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BAUTISTA
12873 CLAROS, CHONA PERMACIO
12874 CLAUD, ANGEL PANAGSAGAN
12875 CLAUD, APRIL JOY SANTOS
12876 CLAUD, RODELYN ALVAREZ
12877 CLAUD, STEPHANIE CLAIRE
12878 CLAUDEL, ANA MAREY MAMBAYLA
12879 CLAUDIO, CIANELI ZAMORA
12880 CLAUDIO, DENNIS MACAILING
12881 CLAUDIO, IRYX JEPUNE GENEROSO
12882 CLAUDIO, LIMAN II YONGA-AN
12883 CLAUDIO, MAUREEN LORAÑA
12884 CLAUS, AIZA LILIBIOS
12885 CLAVANO, FREDDIE BAS
12886 CLAVANO, GLADYS IBAÑEZ
12887 CLAVANO, ZEINAB IRISH TAPIA
12888 CLAVE, KRISTINE ANN CASTAÑEDA
12889 CLAVECILLA, JAIME JR COBILLA
12890 CLAVER, KENT MOISES
12891 CLAVERIA, ARIANE MALALUAN
12892 CLAVERIA, DAREL FERNANDEZ
12893 CLAVERIA, EDELOU RIA CALIMLIM
12894 CLAVERIA, HAZEL MARIE MORENO
12895 CLAVERIA, IVY GORNEO
12896 CLAVERIA, JAYVEE DE CASTRO
12897 CLAVERIA, MARY JEAN LIZEN
12898 CLAVERIA, MITCH BONAOBRA
12899 CLAVERO, JUNE PETER QUINOL
12900 CLAVIO, RHIA BUENAFE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:260 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 CLAVITE, JELLY ACAMPADO
12902 CLAVO, DABBIE ZEL PIÑERA
12903 CLAVO, JUDY CAROLINO
12904 CLEMEN, ANGEL FATIMA PAGADOR
12905 CLEMEN, EARLIE VIZ PONCE
12906 CLEMENCIA, GENHIS KHAN AGUSTIN
12907 CLEMENCIO, SHERYL ARANAS
12908 CLEMENIA, RONILYN TESURNA
12909 CLEMENTE, ANGELA EVANGELISTA
12910 CLEMENTE, CHARLENE CAMACHO
12911 CLEMENTE, CHASTITY BALINGOAY
12912 CLEMENTE, DAVE
12913 CLEMENTE, INGRID BILAOS
12914 CLEMENTE, JAHZIEL BISNAR
12915 CLEMENTE, JAMES BERONILLA
12916 CLEMENTE, JAMES CARL EBIO
12917 CLEMENTE, JEM-VEM DANTES
12918 CLEMENTE, JUBY-AN BALLESTEROS
12919 CLEMENTE, KENNETH CLEMENTE
12920 CLEMENTE, KENNETH MALTIZO
12921 CLEMENTE, LILY ANNE OLIVAR
12922 CLEMENTE, MANILYN RAMOS
12923 CLEMENTE, MARY ANN CABRIDO
12924 CLEMENTE, MERIAM JOYCE NACANA
12925 CLEMENTE, RICHARD SOTTO
12926 CLEMENTE, ROWENA VERGA
12927 CLEMENTE, WILLY ACEDILLA
12928 CLEOFAS, JESECA NIÑA CACHUELA
12929 CLEOFE, JAY ANN ESMALLA
12930 CLEOFE, LHEA COMIA
12931 CLEOFE, MERCY ZAMUDIO
12932 CLEOFE, ORBEN SAN BUENAVENTURA
12933 CLERIGO, CARLO CRIS CALIWAG
12934 CLET, EDISON PEÑA
12935 CLET, GEM MARIE RAUDE
12936 CLIMA, ENERITO MORCILLA
12937 CLIMACO, CHRISTIAN OCFEMIA
12938 CLIMACO, IRWIN ANTHONY AGUSTIN
12939 CLIMACO, MARIA JOANNE SALVO
12940 CLIMACOSA, SHALIE CORAÑEZ
12941 CLITAR, FLAUBERT JHECK WANIWAN
12942 CLOMA, AMELITA ABUGHO
12943 CLOMA, JANETTE BALANTA
12944 CLOMA, MARK ARLISS ALINGCO
12945 CLOMA, ROSALIE PALMERO
12946 CLORES, LAURENCE SAGARET
12947 CLORES, LYNLYN GARDOSE
12948 CLORES, MAE ANN AZAÑA
12949 CLORES, ROSEMARIE PEÑARANDA
12950 CLORES, SHEENA MARIE JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:261 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 CLORION, BERT FABAY
12952 CLORION, JOYLIN BACALANGCO
12953 CLORION, MARY JOY BARONA
12954 CLOSA, MERRY MAY AQUINO
12955 CLOSA, RHEA RAMOS
12956 CLOSA, RONALD PAPASIN
12957 CLOSA, VILMA JAVIER
12958 CLUTARIO, JHEANN DOMILY DE GUIA
12959 CO, CHARINA SHANE LABASTIDA
12960 CO, EDNILYN PENTECOSTES
12961 CO, NAHANIE FAITH QUIETA
12962 CO, PATTY ANNE VINLUAN
12963 CO, WILLIAM MHAE FLORES
12964 COBALLES, JENNIFER BALIGOD
12965 COBARRUBIAS, CEDELLA MAE PELIÑO
12966 COBILLA, JONEL ARJAY CLEMENTE
12967 COBILLA, MA VICTORIA COLINA
12968 COBILLA, SHAREN QUIAMBAO
12969 COBILLO, LEAH VIE BAHINTING
12970 COBOL, DARREN BRENZ NINTE
12971 COBONG, JOLEYNA RAGAS
12972 COBRADO, WELCIE JOY ADORABLE
12973 COCA, ANA ROSE DIAZ
12974 COCAL, EVANGELINE JOVIDO
12975 COCAL, JULIEFE HUGO
12976 COCAMAS, EBEN-EEZER GIMENO
12977 COCHING, BABYLYN CULTURA
12978 COCHING, DEVEH JHEN PASCUAL
12979 COCHING, HEZYL CAHILA
12980 COCHING, RICKY MAE DE GUZMAN
12981 COCHING, SAMUEL JOHN
12982 COCJIN, JANICE GUANZON
12983 CODAMON, IRENE DUMULAG
12984 CODAMON, SHERYL MALINGAN
12985 CODERA, ANNA ANGEL TAPING
12986 CODERA, JANE RACE SINAGPULO
12987 CODERA, WARREN GIO
12988 CODES, ANGELINE BECHAYDA
12989 CODIAM, JACKILOU CAFAYAN
12990 CODILAN, SOFIA FAYE DE GUZMAN
12991 CODILLA, BRIAN JAY ABENOJA
12992 CODILLA, CHRISTINE GERECKA NEILLE TOLIN
12993 CODILLA, DESSA BARAQUIA
12994 CODILLA, JINGLE CATAGA
12995 CODILLA, JOHN ALEXANDER LOPEZ
12996 CODILLA, LOUELA GRACE MANZA
12997 CODILLA, MARIA FE NOGRA
12998 CODILLA, MARIA JESSA GORGONIO
12999 CODILLA, MARILOU DUEÑAS
13000 CODILLA, MARY QUEEN SECUGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:262 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 CODILLO, RHEALYN ESOTO
13002 CODIOM, SARAH JEAN LASAM
13003 CODIZAR, KATHLEEN DONGIAPON
13004 CODO, JUDITH JANORAS
13005 CODOG, JOHN REY CERBO
13006 CODON, JEZEL ENCINARES
13007 CODON, MARICRIS JACA
13008 CODOY, JOSIAH EMMANUEL ZABALA
13009 CODOY, RUFFE BUENAFE
13010 COGAL, CHRISTIAN CORNEJO
13011 COGAL, GRACE MAE CADUYAC
13012 COGAY, ARIEL BARREDO
13013 COGNODEN, CHARLYN CAYSOEN
13014 COISCANO, GENA CASONG
13015 COJA, PIA GELLE LLORENTE
13016 COJO, LADY JOYCE BAGARES
13017 COLALJO, IVILEN MARIE MALAYO
13018 COLALJO, JANETH OMILLADA
13019 COLALJO, SHERLENE DAVE
13020 COLANAG, MILOGEN CABAÑERO
13021 COLANCE, CHERRY LOU BASLOTE
13022 COLANDOG, MA AREEYA SUSHMITA BERNALDEZ
13023 COLANDOG, MARY ANNTHONETE RAMBOY
13024 COLANGA, SHEANA MAE BANIAS
13025 COLANNAY, DIVINE GRACE JACOB
13026 COLAO, JASON ADJANCES
13027 COLAPO, MARY NELLE DUBALAN
13028 COLARINA, DIANE CAMILLE ALCANTARA
13029 COLARINA, KIMBERLY ANNE ALFEREZ
13030 COLARTE, CARMELA OTEDA
13031 COLAS, DIANE DAWN LEAÑO
13032 COLCOL, JACOB NIDUAZA
13033 COLCOL, JORDAN TAGAO
13034 COLDAS, ANGELO MESOGA
13035 COLDAYON, MARY ROSE ANN ESPIRITU
13036 COLE, LYNDY DALMENTO
13037 COLE, REMMELYN
13038 COLECHA, CRISTINE JANE OCHARAN
13039 COLEGA, RONALYN MONTANO
13040 COLEGADO, JOANNE PAIGAN
13041 COLEGIO, JED COSICOL
13042 COLENDRES, CHINDY AMORO
13043 COLES, NORIETA RODELIS
13044 COLETE, SHEILA RODRIGUEZ
13045 COLIANO, LHEA MANGUIOB
13046 COLIBAO, RACHEL BALBAG
13047 COLICO, ANGELICA BAÑARES
13048 COLICO, LORNA DELA PENA
13049 COLIFLORES, ERVIN BENITEZ
13050 COLIFLORES, HANNAH MAE MONZOLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:263 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 COLIMA, GINABELLE ASUNCION
13052 COLIMA, JERRIDAYE FIGURACION
13053 COLINA, ABEGAIL CABUBAS
13054 COLINA, LOVE JOY LOMBRENO
13055 COLINA, NATHALIE RASAY
13056 COLINA, RANZL NUÑEZ
13057 COLINA, SARAH MAE CULTIVO
13058 COLINARES, DIANNE GARIN
13059 COLINARES, LIZA ZAUSA
13060 COLINAYO, ROSE FE URANZA
13061 COLIPANO, SHELOU MANZANARES
13062 COLIPANO, TEDDY EMPIRADO
13063 COLIS, CHARIZE CHRISTI TE TAN
13064 COLIS, GRACE ALFECHE
13065 COLIS, MONALYN BEJASA
13066 COLIS, VALERIO JR FERNANDEZ
13067 COLITA, MARK JEORYL DAGALA
13068 COLITA, THEA MAE CERVANTES
13069 COLITOY, SHERWIN SALVADOR
13070 COLITOY, STEPHEN PAUL MATADOS
13071 COLLADO, AMY GRACE ADSUARA
13072 COLLADO, CORAZON DEL ROSARIO
13073 COLLADO, ELVIE JUMAWAN
13074 COLLADO, JEMIMA MUDLONG
13075 COLLADO, JIMVIL MARK MONDERO
13076 COLLADO, KATHLEEN MAE PASCUA
13077 COLLADO, LEAH ESTACIO
13078 COLLADO, MARDIE JABELLO
13079 COLLADO, MARJORIE MEJOS
13080 COLLADO, REY MARK DIMAILIG
13081 COLLADO, RICCAR POLINAR
13082 COLLADOS, RUBY JOY AMBAN
13083 COLLAMAR, ELIREY BATOBATO
13084 COLLAMAT, MARY JUNN CONGSON
13085 COLLAMAT, SHARON HAY
13086 COLLANO, MARY JANE AGONIA
13087 COLLANTES, DARRYLE JOY ABONAL
13088 COLLANTES, JADE ANNE SANTOS
13089 COLLANTES, LAILANIE LINCHOCO
13090 COLLANTES, REY DACANAY
13091 COLLAO, IVY RAMOS
13092 COLLARGA, KAMIL BALOIS
13093 COLLERA, CARLOS BRYAN BALOY
13094 COLLERA, MARK JAY SALINO
13095 COLMENAR, JOE COLOSAGA
13096 COLMENARES, ANNALYN RUBIO
13097 COLMO, MHAVIL ABERDE
13098 COLO, JAN JEROME ARROGANTE
13099 COLO, JENNY CONEJOS
13100 COLOBIO, BRITTANY REUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:264 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 COLOBONG, EMILY DANAO
13102 COLOBONG, JENY VELARDE
13103 COLOCADO, ERICK JOY BAYBAYON
13104 COLOCADO, KENT BRYAN SALINAS
13105 COLOMA, ALVIN JOHN LUSTI
13106 COLOMA, ALYSSA MAE FERNANDEZ
13107 COLOMA, DIANA EUGRAPIA
13108 COLOMA, JUNALYN GAMBOA
13109 COLOMA, JURELYN DELFINADO
13110 COLOMA, KATRINA ROSARIO
13111 COLOMA, MARYLOU JAMERO
13112 COLOMA, VALIE MAE BANGUD
13113 COLOMER, JEANE VILLAREAL
13114 COLON, JHONIES BELIC
13115 COLON, NESEL ALACAR
13116 COLONG, REGIDOR BUSTRIGUEZ
13117 COLONGAN, JB ROYCE SONORON
13118 COLONIA, ALFRED JOHN LAPURGA
13119 COLONIA, EMARJON ABANES
13120 COLONIA, KEREN GUZMAN
13121 COLONIA, ROCSIE JOY DEPOSITARIO
13122 COLOQUIT, MARICEL CANO
13123 COLORADO, BUHN ALAY GATCHALIAN
13124 COLORADO, MARINETH MENDOZA
13125 COLOS, ROSE ANN ERSEDA
13126 COLOSO, GEMBERT
13127 COLTIVO, ABEGAIL ASIS
13128 COLUMBRES, EMILITO LACONSAY
13129 COLUMBRES, MA CONCEPCION FLORES
13130 COLUMBRES, MARY LIZA MALICDEM
13131 COLUMNA, JOYZEE LYN PAAT
13132 COLUMNA, NORIE DEN GERNALE
13133 COLUMNAS, ANJENETTE ENOJO
13134 COMA, FELY EJADA
13135 COMADIZO, ARCHIBALD ANUNCIADO
13136 COMALA, MARY CLAIRE ARLANTE
13137 COMAPON, MICHELLE PADERNAL
13138 COMAR, APPLE JOYCE CARRIEDO
13139 COMAWAS, JENEN RAYO
13140 COMAWAS, NORVELYN AMPER
13141 COMAYAS, IAN NARAJA
13142 COMAYAS, MARIFE MAGDALAGA
13143 COMBATE, DANIEL DELUDADO
13144 COMBATE, ESTELA GACANG
13145 COMBATE, MARK BRYLLE DAMAYAN
13146 COMBATE, ROSELYN TOGLE
13147 COMBES, LLOYD MARVIN VALENZUELA
13148 COMBIS, KHRISTINE CORALDE
13149 COMBIS, WENCY ASOR
13150 COMBOY, EDWARD TOLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:265 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 COMBOY, ELLEN LOVE LAYDA
13152 COMENDADOR, DIONEL CLABARIO
13153 COMENDADOR, FRETZ TIBALLA
13154 COMENDADOR, JANE LUMINTAD
13155 COMENDADOR, JULIETO JR CRUZ
13156 COMENDADOR, REANNE SALONGA
13157 COMENDO, IVY LACBAYEN
13158 COMEROS, ELESER REY MONTEJO
13159 COMEROS, JOSHUA LUMBAB
13160 COMETA, CHERIEL MARIE OSEÑA
13161 COMETA, DIANNA ROSE JAIME
13162 COMETA, JACKIELOU CAPILA
13163 COMETA, SAMSON JR FAMISARAN
13164 COMIA, APRIL SUZETTE VICO
13165 COMIA, ARGEL JOSEPH LUDOVICE
13166 COMIA, MARILYN ANGCANA
13167 COMIA, MARINA CAPIO
13168 COMIA, NORMAN DIANO
13169 COMIA, VHEA ALYSSA MEJICO
13170 COMIGHOD, DENNIS GUMANTA
13171 COMILANG, GERELYNNE VINLUAN
13172 COMILANG, IVY ROSE DEL RIO
13173 COMMISION, JECELA MARIE CATOR
13174 COMOT, MARITESS SAGONG
13175 COMPACION, JENELYN BUTAL
13176 COMPETENTE, CHARLENE BATIANCILA
13177 COMPIO, ELAINE BEROU
13178 COMPLATIVO, CAMILLE MAPA
13179 COMPLETADO, JESAMARI DIAZ
13180 COMPLETO, HANNAH JAMAICA SALADAGA
13181 COMPO, JEIK COMCOM
13182 COMPO, ROJ ZAPATOS
13183 COMPRA, LOVELY CONDE
13184 COMPUESTO, MA NIÑA ROBLEDO
13185 COMSAY, ANGEL AYANGDAN
13186 CONAG, MA LIZA ANUNCIACION BUGTONG
13187 CONAG, MARIA GIANELLI MAGLIPAS
13188 CONAG, MERIJOY DUMLAO
13189 CONALES, JENNIE CRIS SALAS
13190 CONANAN, JULIUS CASTELO
13191 CONANAN, NATALIA VICENTE
13192 CONCAN, SARAH JANE APIN
13193 CONCEPCION, ANDRO CORTES
13194 CONCEPCION, ANGELA MAGAUAY
13195 CONCEPCION, CHITO CASTILLEJOS
13196 CONCEPCION, FANIE ABUNDA
13197 CONCEPCION, JARAMY
13198 CONCEPCION, JARNAIL PASCUA
13199 CONCEPCION, JENIE ROSE MORALES
13200 CONCEPCION, JOEBERT PEDROSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:266 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 CONCEPCION, JOHN GERARD CRUZ
13202 CONCEPCION, JONALYN BANTOLO
13203 CONCEPCION, JOSE JR DURAN
13204 CONCEPCION, JZEL MARIE GO
13205 CONCEPCION, KAYCHELLE JOY
13206 CONCEPCION, LADY LOVE VILCHES
13207 CONCEPCION, MA KAREN VELASCO
13208 CONCEPCION, MARIE ELLAINE MANGA
13209 CONCEPCION, MARILYN PANDAY
13210 CONCEPCION, MARK ALFONSO
13211 CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE SANSANO
13212 CONCEPCION, MICHAELLA MAWILI
13213 CONCEPCION, MICHELLE SANTOS
13214 CONCEPCION, NIÑA JEAN DERECHO
13215 CONCEPCION, SHEILA MAE MANALON
13216 CONCEPCION, VANESSA PADILLA
13217 CONCEPCION, ZYRAH JEAN VIVAR
13218 CONCHA, AIVIE PACOMIOS
13219 CONCHA, JUPER PAREJA
13220 CONCHA, MERIAM DESEO
13221 CONCHA, PRECIOUS VERITTE HERNANDEZ
13222 CONCHE, ELLEN ROSE TRAQUEÑA
13223 CONCINA, ALLAN ARGUELLES
13224 CONCISO, CONDRING BARCELLANO
13225 CONCON, JESSA MAE ALKUINO
13226 CONDA, ALDREN BOLAÑOS
13227 CONDALOR, DOMINIC RAYMUNDO
13228 CONDAT, LORYLYN ROBOSA
13229 CONDE, AIVY CUAZON
13230 CONDE, CRESTINE LUDA
13231 CONDE, DON-DON SANCHEZ
13232 CONDE, HERMINIA ARAZA
13233 CONDE, JEFFREY YUCAMCO
13234 CONDE, JESSA ROSE PAQUIAO
13235 CONDE, JOEY BOY BASQUIÑA
13236 CONDE, JOVELL TOMASINO
13237 CONDE, MARYKNOLL ROSALES
13238 CONDE, MELDEN MANALO
13239 CONDE, SHERNA MORTIZ
13240 CONDE, VINCENT CABRIGA
13241 CONDENO, ABEGAIL ISORENA
13242 CONDES, IMIE MABUTOL
13243 CONDESA, MARY JOY PRESTO
13244 CONDESA, MICHELLE OLIVEROS
13245 CONDEZ, WINMARK BALINAS
13246 CONDEZA, HANNA VISAYA
13247 CONDEZA, JEAN LOIS FRAGO
13248 CONDICION, MONICCA REVERAL
13249 CONDIMAN, CHERRYLEEN GALLARDE
13250 CONDINO, JASON GEMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:267 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 CONDINO, KENNETH ARIOLA
13252 CONDINO, MISHELL CABALQUINTO
13253 CONDINO, RIANNE JOY ELTAGONDE
13254 CONDON, CHIRYN ESCASINAS
13255 CONDONTOL, PATRICK MENDOZA
13256 CONDRILLON, JERIEL LUZARES
13257 CONDRILLON, MITOS LOPEZ
13258 CONEJAR, MA CHRISTY PULMANO
13259 CONEJOS, ALBERT PRADILLA
13260 CONEJOS, JEMARIE BORENAGA
13261 CONEJOS, LEONORA NGOJO
13262 CONEL, JHOAN JERUSALEM
13263 CONEL, MARIROSE CABAN
13264 CONER, ANGELICA MAE ALANO
13265 CONERAS, ROCHIEL LALOSA
13266 CONGRESO, LAURIS MARX NOHARA
13267 CONGRESO, WARREN PAQUIL
13268 CONGSON, DIADEM FAITH AREDIDON
13269 CONIATO, JAKIM ARCULAR
13270 CONIENDO, CHRISTINE JOY MILLAR
13271 CONIZA, LOVERLYN PAGUNSAN
13272 CONJE, ELLA JANE BACALAÑOS
13273 CONJE, LENNY JAVA
13274 CONJURADO, EUMA SWEET COMANDANTE
13275 CONOL, ELENA GRACE FRANCIA
13276 CONRADO, LAVIN DELA CERNA
13277 CONSABO, FERMILISA CATALUÑA
13278 CONSAD, ANARIZA ARO
13279 CONSENCINO, GILBERT JOHN ESPENILLA
13280 CONSEPCION, CRIS CAÑIZARES
13281 CONSIGNA, CHADIE BOHOL
13282 CONSIGNA, JANETH BUENAFLOR
13283 CONSIGNA, WELLA MAE DATUIN
13284 CONSOLACION, JASMIN TEJADA
13285 CONSOLACION, JOSEPHINE FUENTES
13286 CONSORTE, MA CELINA BEQUILLO
13287 CONSTANTE, MARIA CRISTINA MARGATE
13288 CONSTANTINO, ANN THERESE SODOY
13289 CONSTANTINO, ARLYN VERONDO
13290 CONSTANTINO, AYKIA MARIE CAPILLO
13291 CONSTANTINO, CRISTAL MAE URIAN
13292 CONSTANTINO, HENRY CONTORNO
13293 CONSTANTINO, JIEN CAPUNDAN
13294 CONSTANTINO, KARL JAMES PACLIBAR
13295 CONSTANTINO, MA LOURDES LAROYA
13296 CONSTANTINO, MARILEN VIERNES
13297 CONSTANTINO, NELVENE AMIDO
13298 CONSTANTINO, NONAFE SODOY
13299 CONSTANTINO, PRECIOUS ANGELIQUE CALLO
13300 CONSTANTINO, REYVIN CRAME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:268 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 CONSTANTINO, ROSETTE BREGOLI
13302 CONSTANTINO, SARAH JANE DUNGCA
13303 CONSTANTINO, SHEMARY BAGAYAN
13304 CONSUEGRA, MARIA DIANE DIAZ
13305 CONSUEGRA, MELODY BANIEL
13306 CONSUEGRA, SYBIL CORDOVA
13307 CONSUL, DANREB GUZMAN
13308 CONSUL, DANZELL CARTAGO
13309 CONSUL, DONNA JANE PAMORADA
13310 CONSUL, ERWIN RYAN DIVINA
13311 CONSULTA, ZUSETTE MAE LUMAME
13312 CONSUMO, CHERRY ROSE MONTERO
13313 CONSUMO, JOHNNALIE TAMAÑO
13314 CONTA, HERSHELL MACASIL
13315 CONTA, JENEROSE SUPERIOREDAD
13316 CONTA, MARIELLE MACASIL
13317 CONTADO, SHERYL
13318 CONTANTE, MIKA CANICULA
13319 CONTANTE, RAZEL BOMBASE
13320 CONTANTE, RUTH ABIGAIL SABA
13321 CONTAOI, SHARON RABANAL
13322 CONTAPAY, ROSE ANNE UMILA
13323 CONTE, DELFIN MONES
13324 CONTEMPRATO, RIEZELLE ALLYSZA SAENZ
13325 CONTERO, KAREN LUIS
13326 CONTIGA, MARVIN CONDRILLON
13327 CONTILLO, JELLIAN PARDILLA
13328 CONTILLO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TABUNOT
13329 CONTIÑEDO, VANEZZA JOJE TUGADE
13330 CONTRANO, MANOLITO ORIONDO
13331 CONTRERAS, ARLENE PLANQUE
13332 CONTRERAS, BERNADETH TIBIO
13333 CONTRERAS, JONAS ANDRIAN MARASIGAN
13334 CONTRERAS, MA KRISTINA MENDOZA
13335 CONTRERAS, SALVE OGAYON
13336 CONTURNO, CLIFFORD JOHN PELAYO
13337 CONVENTO, JAN BRIAN MOJICA
13338 CONVICTO, ANELYN EMBALSADO
13339 CONVICTO, MARILOU ANDAYA
13340 CONVICTO, MARJORIE ANDAYA
13341 CONVOCAR, ABEGAIL LIMON
13342 CONVOCAR, JOAN PADOR
13343 CONZAGA, MARIE CRIS CASTA
13344 CONZON, DIANNE POLICARPIO
13345 COOPER, EDWINABELLE CASIDSID
13346 COOTAUCO, JOCELYN GUADALUPE
13347 COPINO, KRIZZA ANN AVILA
13348 COPIO, TRICIA ANN GENANDOY
13349 COPITE, BENA GRACE DAYAG
13350 COPLA, MA IMOUREEN CALUBIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:269 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 COPO, JERALD MORATAL
13352 COPRADO, HARLYN NARCISO
13353 COQUILLA, CHRISTIAN TOCMO
13354 COQUILLA, DARWIN LIMBO
13355 COQUILLA, DEVEN PALES
13356 COQUILLA, FLORITA AJERO
13357 COQUILLA, MAYLA MARBEBE
13358 CORABLES, LAVINIA BULIDO
13359 CORACHEA, LIAHONA AUSTRIA
13360 CORAL, CRISTYL BALDERIAN
13361 CORAL, MA NERIZA RELADOR
13362 CORAL, MICHELLE ANNE BARLAS
13363 CORAL, RODEL MAGNO
13364 CORAL, RONALYN AGOSTO
13365 CORALDE, AUJARD KIM CUAMBOT
13366 CORALDE, CHARLOTTE ORLANDA
13367 CORAÑES, REY TILA-ON
13368 CORBETA, KIER BRYAN PONO
13369 CORBILLA, RHALYN DELOS SANTOS
13370 CORCOTCHA, JERAME HUERTO
13371 CORCUERA, JANSSEN HENRY MANALO
13372 CORCUERA, LOVELY CUANAN
13373 CORCUERA, ROGELIA REYES
13374 CORDA, MA ANGELICA REDOÑA
13375 CORDENILLO, RACHELLE OMAJAS
13376 CORDENILLO, RAFAEL III BURATA
13377 CORDERO, CHRISTINE MORADA
13378 CORDERO, CHRISTOPHER MERCADAL
13379 CORDERO, GRICK SANTOS
13380 CORDERO, HOSPICIO JR DEQUIT
13381 CORDERO, JOHN GABRIEL CLAUDIO
13382 CORDERO, JOVIEH KINICOT
13383 CORDERO, KRISTINA ANN PALMES
13384 CORDERO, LYREYANN ABELLA
13385 CORDERO, MARIA ELENA ALDEN
13386 CORDERO, MIA PANIMDIM
13387 CORDERO, MYRYL LYN JUAREZ
13388 CORDERO, NESTOR JR BARUN
13389 CORDERO, PALOMAR JR RAMOS
13390 CORDERO, RHANDY VIM ALBA
13391 CORDERO, RODRIGO JR PAGUYA
13392 CORDERO, ROSALIE BALMES
13393 CORDERO, ROSE MARIE MHAR MACAPAGAL
13394 CORDERO, TERESA MARIE YAP
13395 CORDERO, WINTER MAY BATOHANON
13396 CORDETA, KARL JADE MACAMAY
13397 CORDEVILLA, STEPHANIE ADAMI
13398 CORDIAL, DANIEL SISON
13399 CORDIAL, HEDDA ABLERO
13400 CORDIAL, JOHNMAR FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:270 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 CORDIAL, MARY ANN OLLENA
13402 CORDIS, JESSICA AZADA
13403 CORDITA, ALBREN RYAN CABITANA
13404 CORDITA, HERMIE BAJAN
13405 CORDITA, JENNIFER YBAÑEZ
13406 CORDOVA, ARIEL ORDENEZ
13407 CORDOVA, ARLENE AYSON
13408 CORDOVA, CARLOS HALLASGO
13409 CORDOVA, DONALD ACACIO
13410 CORDOVA, HERMELYN DESAMPARADO
13411 CORDOVA, JASON DALE LABARCON
13412 CORDOVA, JERRISH ANNE AMORES
13413 CORDOVA, JOHN REY PEDRIGAL
13414 CORDOVA, JOSE JONATHAN RODRIGO
13415 CORDOVA, KARA JOY CADAO
13416 CORDOVA, MARK KHIEN VIDAL
13417 CORDOVA, MAY NUNAG
13418 CORDOVA, MIE
13419 CORDOVA, NOEMI ESPARTERO
13420 CORDOVA, SHEENA FABRO
13421 CORDOVERO, ERNA ALONIO
13422 CORDOVES, JENNIFER SENARILLOS
13423 COREY, AILEEN LEISHA VILLAR
13424 CORICOR, RONALD PUZON
13425 CORIG, CHERY MAE LEGADOS
13426 CORIGAL, ARIELYN DON
13427 CORILLA, IRISH CAMILLE VILLACORTA
13428 CORILLA, KATHY GLADE MUTT
13429 CORIMO, JESSAMIE OCAO
13430 CORITANA, MARK ARON MENDAÑO
13431 CORITICO, CHERYL JEAN DALUMBAR
13432 CORLA, CRISTINA AQUINO
13433 CORMINAL, JUNALYN YEKE
13434 CORNEJA, JUCELLE CARAS
13435 CORNEJO, AILYN FERNANDO
13436 CORNEJO, JOJO JR SALCEDO
13437 CORNEJO, MA FLODELYN RANCA
13438 CORNEL, NORIE MAE TEVES
13439 CORNELIA, CHERRY ANN TORRENDON
13440 CORNELIO, CARLA ANGELICA MIRAL
13441 CORNELIO, JOSA MAE ALAGOS
13442 CORNESTA, JOLLY ANN AGBAYANI
13443 CORNICO, KRISHA MANGONON
13444 CORNILLEZ, MARY JOYCE ABAN
13445 CORNITO, MARY-ANN NAPURAN
13446 CORO, DARLEEN MENDOZA
13447 COROCOTCHIA, JAWIL MAGALLANO
13448 COROLLO, LEONOR GORDO
13449 CORONA, IMME CRISTY IGCALINOS
13450 CORONA, MICHELLE MARCELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:271 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 CORONACION, EUROSE RUTAQUIO
13452 CORONADO, ALVIN JAN YAMBA
13453 CORONADO, DANICA LUCENA
13454 CORONADO, DONALDO CORALES
13455 CORONADO, GERALDINE DILAO
13456 CORONADO, JICAR DE LA CERNA
13457 CORONADO, JOSSIE PULLAN
13458 CORONADO, MA REYCEL AROGANCIA
13459 CORONAS, JESSETTE JEAN VALDE
13460 CORONEL, ALONA PANTAS
13461 CORONEL, DALETH PANCHO
13462 CORONEL, DARYL JOANE PELONIO
13463 CORONEL, HAROLD ENCISO
13464 CORONEL, IVY GRACE TAMBASACAN
13465 CORONEL, LEONARDO JR REBUCAS
13466 CORONEL, MARK ANDREW SANTOS
13467 CORONEL, MICHAEL BEN JOSEPH ALCANTARA
13468 CORONEL, NEANN BERNABE
13469 CORONEL, SHARINETTE RABANG
13470 CORONEL, ZANDRA CLARISSE CAPISTRANO
13471 CORONG, MICHIEL TABANGAY
13472 CORONIA, VANESSA MAGBANUA
13473 CORONO, DOMINIC
13474 COROTAN, MYLENE URSULUM
13475 COROZA, CHERRY DUHAY
13476 COROÑA, NERIZZA MANGASER
13477 CORPIN, KREZIA ERICA FRONDA
13478 CORPIN, MENCHIE LYN
13479 CORPIN, SHENA LOUISE FRONDA
13480 CORPORAL, BRENDA TABUZO
13481 CORPORAL, DENNIS SANCHA
13482 CORPORAL, JELLOWIN BALBIN
13483 CORPORAL, MA NILDA ARGAWANON
13484 CORPORAL, MARK JOHN TUGELIDA
13485 CORPORAL, MARY JOY TUGELIDA
13486 CORPUS, XALISSA AIRA ZITA
13487 CORPUZ, ALEXANDER ORTIZ
13488 CORPUZ, ALICE ANN SEMANERO
13489 CORPUZ, ALYSSA TIOZON
13490 CORPUZ, ANGELEE KEITH AVANZADO
13491 CORPUZ, BRYAN JAMES ANULAR
13492 CORPUZ, BRYAN LIM MADRID
13493 CORPUZ, CARLENCE BALINO
13494 CORPUZ, CHARILOU GARINO
13495 CORPUZ, CHRISTEL ISLAO
13496 CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN OLI
13497 CORPUZ, CHRISTIN CARL CALIBOSO
13498 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE JOY SOPENA
13499 CORPUZ, CRISTINE JOY BALASO
13500 CORPUZ, EDGAR JR NELMIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:272 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 CORPUZ, ERWIN GALINGANA
13502 CORPUZ, EVA MARIE MAGBALITA
13503 CORPUZ, FLORINDA SINGSON
13504 CORPUZ, GENICA MAE DE VERA
13505 CORPUZ, GERARDO DADAG
13506 CORPUZ, GERARDO JR ANGELES
13507 CORPUZ, GRACIELLA MARELL PANOGAN
13508 CORPUZ, HANNAH MAE PABLO
13509 CORPUZ, HAZEL VI DARAUG
13510 CORPUZ, HEMSLEY BAGAEN
13511 CORPUZ, JAN DOMINIC DIEGO
13512 CORPUZ, JEAN LAURENIA
13513 CORPUZ, JENNIFER VIERNES
13514 CORPUZ, JESSICA JAMITO
13515 CORPUZ, JOSUA BALLAD
13516 CORPUZ, JOY ANN BARENG
13517 CORPUZ, JULIE ANN DE GRACIA
13518 CORPUZ, JULIO LICO
13519 CORPUZ, JUNEL PASION
13520 CORPUZ, KAREN ORTEGA
13521 CORPUZ, KAREN LEI TAMAYO
13522 CORPUZ, KIMBERLY-ANN CABATO
13523 CORPUZ, LEAH MAE VELASCO
13524 CORPUZ, LOVELYN DEL
13525 CORPUZ, LYRA MAGAOAY
13526 CORPUZ, MA KATERINE CAWAGDAN
13527 CORPUZ, MANILYN VIVAS
13528 CORPUZ, MARJORIE AGUILAR
13529 CORPUZ, MARK SOL
13530 CORPUZ, MARK JOLO ZAMORA
13531 CORPUZ, MARVIC JUNE BABATE
13532 CORPUZ, MICHAEL AQUINO
13533 CORPUZ, MICHELL MANISAN
13534 CORPUZ, PRECIOUS ANNE VARQUEZ
13535 CORPUZ, RAFAEL ANGELES
13536 CORPUZ, RENATO JR CACAO
13537 CORPUZ, RHEA JOY MARIANO
13538 CORPUZ, SARAH LOIS TELINO
13539 CORPUZ, SWEETZEL JOY ESPERANZATE
13540 CORRAL, CHARMAINE DOLOSA
13541 CORRAL, DAMARIS CUERA
13542 CORRAL, JANNETTE TEOPE
13543 CORRAL, MARILOU DAWISAN
13544 CORRAL, SARENA ROQUE
13545 CORRALES, CHARLENE BARTOLO
13546 CORRALES, KAY CEE DALIOAG
13547 CORRALES, LORIE JOY MARIZ SANCHEZ
13548 CORRE, MARRIE MAE SUMAYO
13549 CORRE, MOANA GIA ASENDIENTE
13550 CORREA, JOHN MARK SERANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:273 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 CORREA, RACHEL ANN NAVARRO
13552 CORREA, SHERYL ANN DUZON
13553 CORREO, CHRISTINE ANN ALVARO
13554 CORREOS, EMILY LADAGA
13555 CORREOS, JEZZA MARY LOVE SAGOSOY
13556 CORRO, IMEE GORE
13557 CORROMPIDO, LADY MELDRID DAYAGANON
13558 CORSAME, MARIA CHARISMA JAMITO
13559 CORSAME, MIKEE GRACE ACEBUCHE
13560 CORSANES, JENNIFER TAÑOLA
13561 CORSIGA, GENTE RALLOS
13562 CORSINO, MAYLYN VILLAVEZA
13563 CORTADO, JOSEPH
13564 CORTADO, UEL SOTTO
13565 CORTAS, CRISTINE MAY EVORA
13566 CORTEJOS, CATHERINE CALUMBA
13567 CORTEL, GENESIS ARPON
13568 CORTEL, GERALYN CAROLINO
13569 CORTEL, LOVELY EDEN ISARAN
13570 CORTERO, KRISTINA GABRIELLI QUITORIANO
13571 CORTERO, LILY ROSE ANNE DACILLO
13572 CORTES, CHARMAINE MARIE CANTAR
13573 CORTES, DANILO JR ZONIO
13574 CORTES, EDMAR ODONIO
13575 CORTES, GEREL MAE SABANAL
13576 CORTES, JANINE MAXIMILLAN PAGAL
13577 CORTES, JENNIFER BELLO
13578 CORTES, MARYJANE CANICULA
13579 CORTEZ, AILEEN GONZALES
13580 CORTEZ, AIRA BIANCA SAAR
13581 CORTEZ, AIRENE
13582 CORTEZ, ALGEN TORIO
13583 CORTEZ, ANDREA ROMA
13584 CORTEZ, ANGEL ROSE MAQUILAN
13585 CORTEZ, BABYLYN SIMON
13586 CORTEZ, BERNADETTE NAVAL
13587 CORTEZ, BRIAN LUIS CRUZ
13588 CORTEZ, CINDY BERNAL
13589 CORTEZ, DIVINA VILLAREAL
13590 CORTEZ, ELDJON JOSHUA TAPIA
13591 CORTEZ, ELENOR BULALACAO
13592 CORTEZ, ELOISA PANTALEON
13593 CORTEZ, ERVIN CAGUNGUN
13594 CORTEZ, ESTHER GUERRERO
13595 CORTEZ, FERDINAND FELIPE
13596 CORTEZ, FRANCIS JOY ZOMIL
13597 CORTEZ, FRITCH BOONGALING
13598 CORTEZ, GENALYN BONAN
13599 CORTEZ, GLADYS SALAZAR
13600 CORTEZ, HERNALYN ZARRAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:274 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 CORTEZ, JERIC BARQUILLA
13602 CORTEZ, JERIEL VESTAL
13603 CORTEZ, JESUS EMMANUEL REYES
13604 CORTEZ, JEZREL GIVEN DELA CRUZ
13605 CORTEZ, JOEMAR FALOGME
13606 CORTEZ, JONNEL DOLOR
13607 CORTEZ, KATHERINE FAMERO
13608 CORTEZ, KATRINA JOYCE CRUZ
13609 CORTEZ, KENNETH YMATA
13610 CORTEZ, KEVIN ROY YMATA
13611 CORTEZ, KURT BRYAN CALINGACION
13612 CORTEZ, LOUIELA ADELANTE
13613 CORTEZ, MA JESSAMINE VALERIE CORPUZ
13614 CORTEZ, MARBILYN VILORIA
13615 CORTEZ, MARIE LIBERTEE NIEBRES
13616 CORTEZ, MARY KATHLEEN HAPATINGA
13617 CORTEZ, MELANIE PEREZ
13618 CORTEZ, MICHELLE ANNE FACUN
13619 CORTEZ, MIKHAELA POLIQUIT
13620 CORTEZ, MILA ALMONTE
13621 CORTEZ, REA BAGHUCAN
13622 CORTEZ, REGINE INTON
13623 CORTEZ, RICHARD GAMALIEL CALINGACION
13624 CORTEZ, ROGELIO JR ENRICO
13625 CORTEZ, RONADETTE BAYLON
13626 CORTEZ, RUBY ROSE VENTURA
13627 CORTEZ, SHARIE ANGELA FERNANDEZ
13628 CORTEZ, SIGRITCH LACSI
13629 CORTEZ, VEA RAE ESTEBAN
13630 CORTEZ, WHENZL MAE CUYOM
13631 CORTEZ, YEN MAYOR
13632 CORTEZA, JEROME ALFANTE
13633 CORTEZA, KRISTLE BONGALBAL
13634 CORTEZANO, EVANY ADTOON
13635 CORTIGUERRA, JAYCEL ATIENZA
13636 CORTIGUERRA, KAREN BALBACAL
13637 CORVERA, ALEJO ANIB
13638 COSAIN, SOHANIFHA DANGCAL
13639 COSARE, WARREN GRACE SEFIL
13640 COSARES, CELSO JR ALBERIO
13641 COSAS, ARNULFO MORIÑO
13642 COSEJO, JAYSOSA BELAZON
13643 COSEP, KATHERINE MECCA
13644 COSEPE, PEARL THEA PIOQUID
13645 COSGAFA, JONAFE CARCALLAS
13646 COSICO, SHERWIN MARTINEZ
13647 COSICO, WENDY MENDOZA
13648 COSIDO, JONAH LIZ PAQUERA
13649 COSIDO, MATHEW JADE CABATINGAN
13650 COSIO, JAN LANDER DAGAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:275 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 COSIPAG, MONETTE REMORCA
13652 COSME, DEXTER CANSINO
13653 COSME, HANNAH MELISSA DUKA
13654 COSME, PATRICIA ANNE DONASCO
13655 COSMIANO, CHERRY FER CENIZA
13656 COSON, JAMES DUSTIN SOLIS
13657 COSON, JAMIE DENISE SOLIS
13658 COSSID, RUSCHELLE LOPEZ
13659 COSTA, CHARLOTTE PEARL CAYBOT
13660 COSTA, JEFFREY COSTA
13661 COSTALES, CRISELDA QUIBAN
13662 COSTALES, JERIC TACASA
13663 COSTALES, LEIZL LORRAINE MEDRANO
13664 COSTAS, DANIEL ESPADON
13665 COSTE, DIVINE ALGEN ISIDRO
13666 COSTELLO, MEDYROSE GAMOLO
13667 COSTELO, FRANCIS VINCE ESCALANTE
13668 COSTILLAS, ALEENA GRACE ZABALA
13669 COSTILLAS, JASPER GRANT TIEMPO
13670 COSTILLAS, KARLA JANE TEOFREN
13671 COSTIMIANO, MARISSA ALMADEN
13672 COSTIMIANO, MYRA MAY
13673 COSTIN, MARY ANN BALDESCO
13674 COSTORIO, LERMA GREGAS
13675 COSTORIO, MIGUELITO ADTOON
13676 COTAMORA, ALVIN OLANA
13677 COTAYAN, JUSTIN PEPITO
13678 COTDE, GENEVA MAE BERKING
13679 COTEJO, MAE PAGARAN
13680 COTERO, MARLON TAN
13681 COTINGJO, GILBERT SITOY
13682 COTMAYA, JUJEN COHITMINGAO
13683 COTON, JINGKIE DIADOLE
13684 COTONER, JOHN KENNETH GALLENDO
13685 COTONER, KASSANDRA CZARINA RIPALDA
13686 COUTINHO, MA FERDELYN MATIC
13687 COVALLES, ANGELICA LUCI
13688 COYCOYEN, DARRY SHANE WAGEYEN
13689 COYME, LEO DAZA
13690 COYNO, PRINCESS GEE SIO
13691 COYOCA, SHENME COMPUESTO
13692 COYOCA, SHERLEN NOTARTE
13693 COZ, FLORENDA ESPALLARDO
13694 COZ, RYAN MANIMTIM
13695 CRAME, HENRY LABINE
13696 CRAMPATANTA, RIA HORTEL
13697 CRAVE, MARY GRACE SOLIVEN
13698 CREBILLO, ELJOYMAE BALMAS
13699 CREBILLO, JYRA DADULA
13700 CREBILLO, LEONESA CALUBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:276 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 CREBILLO, LYNSAY CERNAL
13702 CREDO, CHARLEY VILL GOMITO
13703 CREDO, JESSIE JOHN CLEMEÑA
13704 CREDO, ROCHELLE BARACA
13705 CREDO, SHEILA MAY SARITA
13706 CRENCIA, JANICE MARATAS
13707 CREO, CHRISTIAN MANONDO
13708 CRESCENCIO, CATHERINE AUGUIS
13709 CRESCENCIO, DIVINA GALORIO
13710 CRESENCIO, GRACE ERIO
13711 CRESINO, CRISANTE DAMALERIO
13712 CRESPO, KHRYSSIA MAE
13713 CRESPO, LORJEAN MONDEJAR
13714 CREUS, ALVIN JAY GATCHALIAN
13715 CRIBE, TRISHA MAE BRIONES
13716 CRISALDO, NERMAH CRAUSOS
13717 CRISOSTOMO, ESPERANZA QUIAMBAO
13718 CRISOSTOMO, FRANCIS TADIOSA
13719 CRISOSTOMO, JOSH MELKISEDEC CABRERA
13720 CRISOSTOMO, JULIEBEE EMOT
13721 CRISOSTOMO, LOUIE PABLO
13722 CRISOSTOMO, SAMUEL JAY-JAY AGPALO
13723 CRISPIN, MARYLIN OSADA
13724 CRISPINO, APRIL ROSE DUMOOS
13725 CRISPINO, JESEL BUENA
13726 CRISPINO, MA LOBENELLE TABOL
13727 CRISPINO, NOREEN JOY VILLANUEVA
13728 CRISTI, RIZALYN CADAMPOG
13729 CRISTO, LORENZO JR MALICDEM
13730 CRISTO, SHANNA MARIE GLOBIO
13731 CRISTOBAL, ARVIN RAMOS
13732 CRISTOBAL, BRAYAN FRANCISCO
13733 CRISTOBAL, CRISCEL ROJAS
13734 CRISTOBAL, DALIA SUMAWAY
13735 CRISTOBAL, GENEVA GALLETES
13736 CRISTOBAL, IMIE LANCISO
13737 CRISTOBAL, JAMIE ANN ATHENA PACAY
13738 CRISTOBAL, JAYTEE ALARCON
13739 CRISTOBAL, MARIAN JADE MARTIN
13740 CRISTOBAL, PATRICK MORALES
13741 CRISTOBAL, PRECIOUS RUBIS
13742 CRISTOBAL, RECIE VILLANUEVA
13743 CRISTOBAL, RENALIE JANE ESPIDELLION
13744 CRISTOBAL, REYNA VHIE RUEL
13745 CRISTOBAL, ROAN DOMINIC ANG
13746 CRISTOBAL, RODNEY BARCARSE
13747 CRISTOBAL, SHERYL MAE ALVAREZ
13748 CRISTORIA, DAISY ROBLE
13749 CRISTUTA, CHARIS CHLOE CARUPO
13750 CRODUA, DONAMIE CORTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:277 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 CRODUA, JOVITO JR BALANSAG
13752 CRONICO, ABEGAIL AMURANTO
13753 CRONICO, ANDREI DORMETORIO
13754 CRONICO, NORWIN SEGUNDO
13755 CRUCENA, JAN HANNAH PENUS
13756 CRUCILLO, CRISTINE JOY CONSORTE
13757 CRUDA, BERNARD CAINOY
13758 CRUDA, EDEN MARIANNE MARZAN
13759 CRUDA, GERALDINE OGAO-OGAO
13760 CRUDA, LARRY BOY JR PUZON
13761 CRUDA, OGIE CORNEJO
13762 CRUDA, SAMANTHA DANNIELLE SALVADO
13763 CRUDA, WENDELL BENAVENTE
13764 CRUEL, DIANNE KATHLEEN DE LA CRUZ
13765 CRUIZ, MAYREN DE JESUS
13766 CRUSPERO, CHRISTINE JOY GUTIERREZ
13767 CRUSPERO, JESSA GEROLAGA
13768 CRUTO, JESSA JENE VALZADO
13769 CRUZ, AARON PAUL CABRERA
13770 CRUZ, ADRIENE BRUSOLA
13771 CRUZ, ALCHER ROJO
13772 CRUZ, ANGELICA GANI
13773 CRUZ, ANN PATRICE TARIN
13774 CRUZ, ANTHONY GATPANDAN
13775 CRUZ, APRILYN SORIANO
13776 CRUZ, ARJAY ABELARDO
13777 CRUZ, ARNIJANE LEONARDO
13778 CRUZ, ARSENIO JR SORIANO
13779 CRUZ, CAMILLE JOY RAMOS
13780 CRUZ, CAMILLE ROSE CRUZ
13781 CRUZ, CARL GERARD TORRES
13782 CRUZ, CHLARISE RAVEN TAGUIBAO
13783 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOY CUBACUB
13784 CRUZ, CHRISTINE
13785 CRUZ, CLAIA MAE DELA CRUZ
13786 CRUZ, CLARISSE BANGALISAN
13787 CRUZ, CLAUDINE PINEDA
13788 CRUZ, DOLLY CEBALLOS
13789 CRUZ, DOROTHY ASEJO
13790 CRUZ, EDELIZA CRUZ
13791 CRUZ, EDITHA DE LEON
13792 CRUZ, EDWARD KENNETH ROSALES
13793 CRUZ, ELLE
13794 CRUZ, FRANCESCA ALEXIE DELA CRUZ
13795 CRUZ, FRANCEZKA BERNADINE DADO
13796 CRUZ, GENEVA JOY ALFONSO
13797 CRUZ, GENEVE LORAINE DELA CRUZ
13798 CRUZ, GLENDA SALUDES
13799 CRUZ, HEIDI FAITH HIDALGO
13800 CRUZ, IDELMIRA MARELLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:278 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 CRUZ, IRATUS GLENN ANDRES
13802 CRUZ, ISMAEL SANTOS
13803 CRUZ, IVAN HEINRICK VALDEZ
13804 CRUZ, JAEDILYN AGAPOR
13805 CRUZ, JAMES MARK LABIANO
13806 CRUZ, JANADALE MARIE GULAR
13807 CRUZ, JANE TRICIA NUÑEZ
13808 CRUZ, JANINE QUEVEDO
13809 CRUZ, JASMIN ESPINOSA
13810 CRUZ, JASMINE SAM THALIA
13811 CRUZ, JELICIA REYES
13812 CRUZ, JENELYN LIPATA
13813 CRUZ, JEROME BEA
13814 CRUZ, JESSFER JOHN ROXAS
13815 CRUZ, JESSIECA PEÑA
13816 CRUZ, JEZZERIE SALCEDO
13817 CRUZ, JOHN CARLO SALAIMA
13818 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL SOLIS
13819 CRUZ, JOHN ROMEL COLIAT
13820 CRUZ, JONALYN BAUTISTA
13821 CRUZ, JONELL GONZALES
13822 CRUZ, JOSEPH ESCARILLA
13823 CRUZ, JOSHUA OLORES
13824 CRUZ, JOYCE ANGELICA YAP
13825 CRUZ, JUANCHO JR DOMINGO
13826 CRUZ, JUDY ANN PERALTA
13827 CRUZ, JULIUS CABLAYAN
13828 CRUZ, KHRIZLYN MAE TIONGSON
13829 CRUZ, KRISTINE MAFFY NILO
13830 CRUZ, LAURENCE MAGAT
13831 CRUZ, LEONOR ANTONETTE SIMEON
13832 CRUZ, LILIBETH FLORES
13833 CRUZ, MA ALEXANDRA RESURRECCION
13834 CRUZ, MAIKA ELISSA VERGARA
13835 CRUZ, MARCOS SILORIO
13836 CRUZ, MARIA ALMIGTHA CRUZ
13837 CRUZ, MARIA CRIZELLE LOU MENDOZA
13838 CRUZ, MARIAH PATRICIA CABANELA
13839 CRUZ, MARIANNE ALYSSON TORRES
13840 CRUZ, MARICEL BERMIL
13841 CRUZ, MARY CRIS ESQUILLO
13842 CRUZ, MARY JOYCE DAYOT
13843 CRUZ, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
13844 CRUZ, MICAH ALEA FRANCISCO
13845 CRUZ, MICKA JEANNA TUAÑO
13846 CRUZ, MIRALYN SALMORIN
13847 CRUZ, NERLIE VILLANUEVA
13848 CRUZ, NOEMIE BIHASA
13849 CRUZ, PAOLUZ ASHER MURRAY
13850 CRUZ, PATRICIA ANN UNICE PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:279 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 CRUZ, PHOEBE GLENNIS HERNANDEZ
13852 CRUZ, RALPH BENEDICT FLORES
13853 CRUZ, REGINA MANINANG
13854 CRUZ, RENELYN GALANG
13855 CRUZ, ROLAND SALAPANG
13856 CRUZ, RONALD YALUNG
13857 CRUZ, RONNIE MUSA
13858 CRUZ, ROSEMELA BAUTISTA
13859 CRUZ, SHARMAINE DELOS SANTOS
13860 CRUZ, SHARON MAY QUINEZ
13861 CRUZ, SHUNTA TORREFIEL
13862 CRUZ, STEPHANIE JOY FLORES
13863 CRUZ, TERRENCE MAE DELA CRUZ
13864 CRUZ, TRISTAN LLENA
13865 CRUZ, WINAGAILLE SILVESTRE
13866 CRUZ, WINDRILYN GUTIERREZ
13867 CRUZ, ZANDREA AMOR CAISIP
13868 CRUZA, MARLYN SALES
13869 CRUZADA, JESSA HONG
13870 CRUZADA, JOCELYN MORENO
13871 CRUZADO, CLARISSE MAE SENOLOS
13872 CRUZADO, JUVYLEN DELA PEÑA
13873 CRUZADO, RACHEL MACUNAT
13874 CRUZAT, JECKA MARIE ALCALA
13875 CRUZATA, KEVIN BARCENA
13876 CRUZO, JUNRIE SAMON
13877 CU, CHRISTINE JOY BUDUAN
13878 CUA, KRISLYN FLORES
13879 CUACHIN, MARY BETH JOYCE ILANO
13880 CUADERNAL, BONNALAI QUIZAN
13881 CUADERO, MARIA LEVIE CARUANA
13882 CUADRANTE, MAYBEL CAYNAP
13883 CUADRO, DIANNE CAMILLE SUMANGID
13884 CUADRO, JENELYN BAYYA
13885 CUAHONG, CHRISTIAN LOUIE SABLAS
13886 CUAJAO, EDMUND RALPH OCAMPO
13887 CUAJAO, JANETTE ADOLFO
13888 CUAJAO, MARK GIL GO
13889 CUAJAO, ROGELYN VEÑEGAS
13890 CUALAN, KRISTEL CREL TANACIO
13891 CUALBAR, HEDELISSA ECHANIS
13892 CUALES, NOEMIE BELCHEZ
13893 CUALING, ERIKA DELA VEGA
13894 CUAMBOT, DIANE MARENELLE BASCOS
13895 CUAMBOT, RONNIELYN MASBATE
13896 CUANAN, MAY ANN ASEBOQUE
13897 CUARESMA, ARENN DWIGHT NAMOL
13898 CUARESMA, CRISEL MALAMUG
13899 CUARESMA, FAITH MARIE MANGULAB
13900 CUARESMA, JOHN ROBIN LUCERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:280 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 CUARESMA, KRISTINE JOY CANUTO
13902 CUARESMA, VIVIAN VALDEZ
13903 CUARESMA, WILLINGTON SARAOS
13904 CUARIO, EMARIEL RUEDAS
13905 CUARIO, MA JENIZA DEJACTO
13906 CUARISMA, KRISTY LOVE MAGALANG
13907 CUARTELON, MAE ANN PLANOS
13908 CUARTERO, RHEA JANE LOVE CAGAMPANG
13909 CUARTERON, ANA MAUREEN ELEDIA
13910 CUARTERON, CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
13911 CUARTERON, OLYFER VILLARIN
13912 CUARTEROS, CHRILIE MAE LABASTIDA
13913 CUARTEROS, HOCKFORD PETER LAUIGAN
13914 CUARTO, MARYCAR VILLABONA
13915 CUARTO, RYAN MAR DELA CRUZ
13916 CUARTOCRUZ, IZZA ANDREA LAGO
13917 CUARTOCRUZ, JOMARIE SARAD
13918 CUARTOCRUZ, PHEOBIE SHEELA VILLANUEVA
13919 CUASAY, CHERRY LAZAN
13920 CUASAY, LEONITH ALEGRIA
13921 CUASITO, MICHELLE POLCARE
13922 CUASITO, VIMARIE PETORBOS
13923 CUATERNO, RAILYN ZABALLERO
13924 CUATON, NILGEN SILVA
13925 CUATRIZ, MAURICIO JR BAUTISTA
13926 CUAYCONG, ARBETH BARCARSE
13927 CUAYSON, DANIEL VEGAFRIA
13928 CUAÑO, JANE VILLAMIN
13929 CUBACUB, CEDRIC SIMBLANTE
13930 CUBACUB, CHOPPER JR SORIANO
13931 CUBACUB, JHONLEY OPADA
13932 CUBALAN, MAE ADRELOU TABILING
13933 CUBALLES, SHERYL ERANISTA
13934 CUBANGBANG, FERDINAND SANTOS
13935 CUBANGBANG, RODOLFO JR DELA CRUZ
13936 CUBELO, CHERRY MAE AMBID
13937 CUBERO, JESSEL MAE TACHADO
13938 CUBERO, KENNY JAMES ATO
13939 CUBETA, ANTONETTE LOSBAÑOS
13940 CUBILLAN, ROWENA JASTINE DUERO
13941 CUBILLAS, MIRAFLOR RULIDA
13942 CUBILO, CHEERIE BLISS SANCHEZ
13943 CUBINAR, JONAH MAE IBAÑEZ
13944 CUBIO, ALAIN LOSLOSO
13945 CUBIO, JOERIC ROLLON
13946 CUBITA, GLOBELLE FUENTES
13947 CUBOL, JUVELYN CABANTE
13948 CUBOS, CYNTHIA RAVELA
13949 CUCHADO, CHRISTINE ANGELU RIVERA
13950 CUCHAPIN, VERNALYN TAGAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:281 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 CUDAL, JESRAEL COSTUDIO
13952 CUDAL, JOHN REY ALFREDO
13953 CUDAL, SAMANTHA CARIAN
13954 CUDAL, VINA TUGADE
13955 CUDIAMAT, ELSIE DURANTE
13956 CUDIO, MELCHIE ROSE BONBON
13957 CUDLAY, VENER SAOYAO
13958 CUDLI, ELVIRA MARTIN
13959 CUELLAR, DENNIS CAPINPIN
13960 CUELLO, MONIC AUSTINE GISALAN
13961 CUELO, GENEVEVE CATALAN
13962 CUEME, JUVIE TIGBABAO
13963 CUEME, RONALD JHON RONDEZ
13964 CUENCA, JOSEPH JR LIM
13965 CUENCA, LENIE SORIANO
13966 CUENCA, NAFFI JENN ABA
13967 CUENCA, REJEAN ENERLAN
13968 CUENCO, HAYDEE SALVADOR
13969 CUENCO, NICOLE MACABANTE
13970 CUENCO, RINA MADELUSO
13971 CUENO, VINA LOPEZ
13972 CUENTA, BERNADETH QUIBUYEN
13973 CUENZA, JENINE BERDEJO
13974 CUERBO, JHO-ANN ROBLE
13975 CUERBO, REINELYN MAPAIT
13976 CUERING, MARILOU BAMUYA
13977 CUERVO, CHRISTINE JANE NOYNAY
13978 CUESTA, DANICA PENETRANTE
13979 CUESTA, ERWIN PARADO
13980 CUESTA, LEONIDA NIEVA
13981 CUESTA, MARIE JOY BALDAPAN
13982 CUETO, ARIANE JANE DE JESUS
13983 CUETO, ETHEL OSEÑA
13984 CUETO, JENIE COMIA
13985 CUETO, JESSICA LEJANO
13986 CUETO, JOHNDEL LAGAN
13987 CUETO, MARIA NESSY BASILAN
13988 CUETO, MARIFE NOCIDO
13989 CUETO, MICHELLE DOTE
13990 CUETO, SHULAMMITE DE CHAVEZ
13991 CUETO, ZHERIE MAY RONQUILLO
13992 CUEVA, ALJOHN EVANGELIO
13993 CUEVA, DIMPLE JANE MUSNI
13994 CUEVA, JAY MARCELO MAGCANTA
13995 CUEVA, JOHN HENRY
13996 CUEVA, JUDITH VILLANUEVA
13997 CUEVAS, ARIES UNTALAN
13998 CUEVAS, CARL ANGELO MENDEZ
13999 CUEVAS, DANICA SARSONAS
14000 CUEVAS, DAWEN GADER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:282 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 CUEVAS, ELLAINE CAUSING
14002 CUEVAS, ELMER MAGBITANG
14003 CUEVAS, JANICE BAGNORAN
14004 CUEVAS, JEROME PAULO EBUENGA
14005 CUEVAS, JINKY SEBUC
14006 CUEVAS, JONNA JIMENO
14007 CUEVAS, JOSE JR ABAMONGA
14008 CUEVAS, JOYCE CEAZAR MORANTE
14009 CUEVAS, KARYL ANN NATIVIDAD
14010 CUEVAS, KATE ANGELA TANDAYAG
14011 CUEVAS, KRIZZA VERONICA ROSALES
14012 CUEVAS, MICHAEL
14013 CUEVAS, PEARLYN ENRIJO
14014 CUEVAS, WELLA ANA BIE
14015 CUEVILLAS, GLAIZA MENDOZA
14016 CUID, NORIE MEL VIDAD
14017 CUISON, ADILAINE NEGRETE
14018 CUISON, AILYN BARBA
14019 CUISON, ARMAN JHAYDE SANTOS
14020 CUISON, CHRISTOPER DAN ALEJANDRE
14021 CUISON, MARIA JESECA DIAZ
14022 CUISON, SHEILA DISPO
14023 CUIZON, AIREEN AN JOPIA
14024 CUIZON, AIZA SALINGAY
14025 CUIZON, ALBIEGYL BEJANO
14026 CUIZON, ANCEL GRACE FEGOROA
14027 CUIZON, BRYAN RALPH MANIO
14028 CUIZON, CHARITY DUEÑAS
14029 CUIZON, CLAYD TORCULAS
14030 CUIZON, ELBERT CYRIL REGIS
14031 CUIZON, HAROLD SAPALLIDA
14032 CUIZON, JADE MARK RUELO
14033 CUIZON, JEAKEN CADAVOS
14034 CUIZON, JENNY JOY BUMAGAT
14035 CUIZON, JESMAY LORONA
14036 CUIZON, JOANNA MENDOZA
14037 CUIZON, JUANITO JR DIZOR
14038 CUIZON, KENNETH JOHN GORRE
14039 CUIZON, MA CHIN LABAO
14040 CUIZON, RHEA MAE SAMAS
14041 CUIZON, ROLITO TEJADA
14042 CUIZON, ROSE MARIE ESCUYOS
14043 CUIZON, SHEENA MAE RAMIREZ
14044 CULABA, JOHN RAY CASAMAYOR
14045 CULABAN, ALBERT ASIS
14046 CULABAN, ANGEL LAGONOY
14047 CULABAN, NHOLELYN GARCIA
14048 CULAJARA, ALVIN BARING
14049 CULALA, ROMNEY VOLTAIRE MANIO
14050 CULALA, ROXANE ALCANTARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:283 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 CULALABE, JENNY MAE QUERUBIN
14052 CULANAG, CARMEL JANE FERNANDEZ
14053 CULANAG, MARY JOY OMAY
14054 CULANAG, SHEILA MAGLINAO
14055 CULANCULAN, DIANNE ROSS PATANGAN
14056 CULANGO, JOSETTE JAUOD
14057 CULAS, MARIETTA DIORICO
14058 CULAS, SHEILA MAE LANDRETO
14059 CULASING, KATLYN GRACE TABLIT
14060 CULAWAY, SAINARA VELASCO
14061 CULI, JERAMAE JUDE TANILON
14062 CULI, KRISHNA JANE ZAMORA
14063 CULILI, LYLA GUPO
14064 CULLA, JENNYLYN MARACE
14065 CULLAPOY, MICHELLE DE JESUS
14066 CULMATAN, NORHATA BALUMOL
14067 CULTURA, JOHN FRANCIS SALUD
14068 CULTURA, JOHN PATRICK SOLOMON
14069 CULTURA, SHARI ANN GARCIA
14070 CUMAHLING, MELODY HABILING
14071 CUMALING, ERRICK LLEVADO
14072 CUMAWAS, REGIE RICA
14073 CUMAYAS, JAMES ANTHONY OLIVAR
14074 CUMIGAD, ALEJANDRO ANINGAT
14075 CUMIGAD, ROSALYN LOMEDA
14076 CUMIGAD, TRACY ANN TAN
14077 CUMPA, JOVELYN VISTO
14078 CUMPIO, GERMAINE ALVAREZ
14079 CUNA, KLYYD ANTONIO
14080 CUNAG, CHRISTINE ULITIN
14081 CUNAG, RONETTE MARASIGAN
14082 CUNAHAP, KERT JOHN TULMO
14083 CUNAN, MARNELLI PALO
14084 CUNANAN, ABIGAIL GONZALES
14085 CUNANAN, AIRA SIGRIED ROSIOS
14086 CUNANAN, ALBERT MAGDAY
14087 CUNANAN, ALMIRA BAUTISTA
14088 CUNANAN, ANNA MARIE SELPA
14089 CUNANAN, ANNJENET MANUEL
14090 CUNANAN, ANTONETTE MERCADO
14091 CUNANAN, BABY LYN BRILLANTE
14092 CUNANAN, BARNIE GALANG
14093 CUNANAN, DORICE LOPEZ
14094 CUNANAN, EHD-MALYN ACOSTA
14095 CUNANAN, JAY R TRIA
14096 CUNANAN, JEMAE OCAMPO
14097 CUNANAN, JENYLYN DE OCAMPO
14098 CUNANAN, LADY ANNE PANGILINAN
14099 CUNANAN, LOURDES BARQUIN
14100 CUNANAN, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:284 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 CUNANAN, NELISSA DELA CRUZ
14102 CUNANAN, NIKKIE CAMILLE OLARTE
14103 CUNANAN, RIZZA MACAHIYA
14104 CUNANAN, ROSALEN MARQUEZ
14105 CUNANAN, ROSALIE PUNSALAN
14106 CUNANAN, RUFFA JANE MALIGANG
14107 CUNANAN, SHIRLEY SIMON
14108 CUNTAPAY, ALDRIN VELASCO
14109 CUNTAPAY, JAYLORD SAMOY
14110 CUNTAPAY, JOY ANGELY GATDULA
14111 CUNTAPAY, MICHELLE VEGA
14112 CUNTAPAY, MONIQUE PANGAN
14113 CUNTAPAY, MYRA JOY TURINGAN
14114 CUPAG, DONAH GRACE PAYAGEN
14115 CUPASAN, CRISTINA BUYUCCAN
14116 CUPIDO, MARY GRACE TURLA
14117 CUPO, EDALYN BARTOLAY
14118 CURA, JANET AUSTRIA
14119 CURA, JESSA FAITH MALAPAD
14120 CURA, SHARMINE CARLA UMACLAP
14121 CURADA, CHAYEL CHEN BENGUILLO
14122 CURALDE, JANINA FUMERO
14123 CURAMBAO, CELDY LOU SENUGBUHAN
14124 CURAMENG, SARAH JANE COMBOY
14125 CURAMING, VANESSA GLORIA PIZON
14126 CURAMPEZ, MHEL-ANNE ARIOLA
14127 CURAN, ANGELICA AYOP
14128 CURATIVO, CYREE MARIE PURISIMA
14129 CURATO, MAY APARENTE
14130 CURAY, JESSIE ROSE GUIOGUIO
14131 CURAYAG, BIBEJEN DANILA
14132 CURAZA, DEODITO JR CABEBE
14133 CUREG, CATHERINE GUMARU
14134 CUREG, CRISTY MAE AVENILLA
14135 CURIA, CARIZZA BAKYO
14136 CURIA, NOWELYNNE JOY MORFE
14137 CURIBA, BRIAN ZHON MIJARES
14138 CURIOSO, MARIA LEONORA PADUA
14139 CURIOSO, MIEJE ROSE SANGGONAY
14140 CURSAT, MARK JOHN PACO
14141 CUSAY, QUEENIE VIGO
14142 CUSI, KRISTINE GARCIA
14143 CUSI, ROSEMARIE FALCULAN
14144 CUSIPAG, ADONIS NAQUILAN
14145 CUSIPAG, JESSALYNE DELA CRUZ
14146 CUSO, JUDY ANN SUMALPONG
14147 CUSTODIO, CHRISTELLE UMALI
14148 CUSTODIO, CHRISTITO JOYCE VERUNQUE
14149 CUSTODIO, CORINNE ENA FLORES
14150 CUSTODIO, DARYL ROMBAOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:285 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 CUSTODIO, ELLAINE SEVILLANO
14152 CUSTODIO, HEHERSON CASIDO
14153 CUSTODIO, HYACINTH RAMIREZ
14154 CUSTODIO, JEFFREY BEDUYA
14155 CUSTODIO, JOAN MARIE PANALIGAN
14156 CUSTODIO, JOEL CARLO DE GUZMAN
14157 CUSTODIO, JONADEL DE GUZMAN
14158 CUSTODIO, KRISTEL REY
14159 CUSTODIO, LOU ALDOUS MACANDILI
14160 CUSTODIO, MA FRANCESCA LAUREEN COLLANTES
14161 CUSTODIO, MA LOURDES PALCON
14162 CUSTODIO, MARGIELES ALIMAS
14163 CUSTODIO, MARK HAROLD DE LEON
14164 CUSTODIO, MARLON DOMINIQUE BASILIO
14165 CUSTODIO, MICHELLE TORRELLA
14166 CUSTODIO, PRINCESS JOY BACCAY
14167 CUSTODIO, RONILYN CALOT
14168 CUSTODIO, RUBY JANE MACAN
14169 CUSTODIO, SEAN ASHLEY ADAN
14170 CUSTODIO, SIMON NIEL CABANILLA
14171 CUSTODIO, TISZA CRUZ
14172 CUSTOSA, AINA AYANAN
14173 CUTAMORA, CAEZAR IAN VICENTE
14174 CUTAMORA, JOVE MARIE RAPAS
14175 CUTANDA, CHARESSE ANN NARSICO
14176 CUTANDA, DONNA LIZA DIESTRO
14177 CUTANDA, LAILA ANFONE
14178 CUTARAN, CELINE LIMON
14179 CUTARAN, CHRISTINE AUTOR
14180 CUTARAN, JHOANNA ROSE TIMBREZA
14181 CUTARAN, LORENA NOGALES
14182 CUTARAN, MARK ERROL ELLORIMO
14183 CUTARAN, RISSA MAY ALIJAY
14184 CUTAY, JULIAZA TANAWAN
14185 CUTCHADO, JONALYN BAUZON
14186 CUTCHON, JAMIE LYN MALIWAT
14187 CUTIG, ABEGAIL MACASING
14188 CUTILLAS, GERARD NEY CURAY
14189 CUYA, JOSEPHINE COCHING
14190 CUYA, JUDYANNE RIOVEROS
14191 CUYA, LOUIE ROSE CAISIP
14192 CUYAG, JULIE QUILAQUIL
14193 CUYAM, LUCELY LINGO
14194 CUYASEN, SAZELYN DULNUAN
14195 CUYONG, GLEPHANIE MEI IPANAG
14196 CUYONG, TIMOTHY
14197 CUYOS, JIREH GUILLEN
14198 CUYOS, RICHILLE BURASCA
14199 CUZ, LANIE BASMAYOR
14200 CUZON, JAN FAITH BATILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:286 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 CUZZAMU, ALMIRA JOY PONCE
14202 CYPRES, JOHANNA ROSE ROARING
14203 D'LONSOD, WENDY LAGURA
14204 DA JOSE, ROSEDELYN CRUZ
14205 DAAL, MARJORIE AMPARO
14206 DAAN, AMY CARILLO
14207 DAANG, JOY CHRISTINE MAY DE PAZ
14208 DAANTON, APREL JOY MORALES
14209 DAAPONG, JUNE ADRIANNI MORANTE
14210 DAAYATA, MARY CINDY UGSIMAR
14211 DABALOS, CHRISTINE GIE REFAMONTE
14212 DABALOS, JERRALYN DACUYAN
14213 DABALOS, MICHELLE CORDITA
14214 DABALUS, MARITES VERACES
14215 DABAN, RICKY BUSTAMANTE
14216 DABAY, CLARISSA PAULO
14217 DABBAN, RANDOLF BALLINAN
14218 DABLO, FRANCISCO JR CELEN
14219 DABLO, NOVA DAWN DIUYAN
14220 DABLO, SANDA JANE SANCOVER
14221 DABODAB, JULIEN TANDAGAN
14222 DABU, JANINE TOLENTINO
14223 DABU, JOSEPH SANCHEZ
14224 DABU, MA KATRINA HELENA PADRE
14225 DABUCON, BERNADITH ALISOSO
14226 DABUET, WILLIAM LEDEÑO
14227 DACAIMAT, JENNIFER CAÑEZA
14228 DACALCAP, JOVELYN VALDEZ
14229 DACALLOS, MELANIE JOY BANTILLO
14230 DACALLOS, REGINE BASILAN
14231 DACALOS, JOAN BALMACEDA
14232 DACANAY, AIZA MOLIGON
14233 DACANAY, ALBERTO JR POBRE
14234 DACANAY, ALONA CANILANG
14235 DACANAY, CONSTANTE JR PUGONG
14236 DACANAY, FELOMINA ROSE ESTRADA
14237 DACANAY, MA ERIKA RAPADAS
14238 DACANAY, MAYBELL PILLAGARA
14239 DACANAY, MELANIE GRACE SUAREZ
14240 DACANAY, NELLIE VARGAS
14241 DACAO, GLENN BASTAN
14242 DACARA, MIKEE CORDOVA
14243 DACASIN, DOMINIQUE AARON TELAN
14244 DACASIN, MARIA MERCEDES BAUTISTA
14245 DACAY, JAKE BERT AB-ABUEN
14246 DACAYA, SHERYL BAIGUEN
14247 DACAYANA, YEDA LEIGH ABAYAN
14248 DACAYANAN, ALAIN JUNE BALSAMO
14249 DACAYANAN, KRIS JOY DELA CRUZ
14250 DACDAC, CARYLE SANICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:287 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 DACIAN, ARON NUADA
14252 DACIAN, JAN STEVE FERNANDEZ
14253 DACIBAR, ALGIE GARCIA
14254 DACILLO, LINO PETITO
14255 DACILLO, RIKKA MAE MATIAS
14256 DACLAG, MA JALYN MABUTOL
14257 DACLAG, RODEL VELASQUEZ
14258 DACLAN, GLADYS TAZAN
14259 DACLES, ANNALIZA JABOLIN
14260 DACLES, ANNIE JABOLIN
14261 DACLES, ROSLYN AGRAVANTE
14262 DACLIZON, MARKNIL MURILLO
14263 DACO, DARWIN LINA
14264 DACOBOR, REMECRES RAYOS
14265 DACOCO, MARJORIE FLORENDO
14266 DACOLONG, DANICA JULIA
14267 DACORO, SHARA JANE
14268 DACOYCOY, JAPHETH ABELLANOSA
14269 DACOYCOY, JOANNA MARIE LOPEZ
14270 DACOYLO, BRENDA MAE URBANO
14271 DACOYLO, RYAN JOSEPH ABEJAY
14272 DACPANO, JOHN PATRICK CATAMORA
14273 DACPANO, KRIZELE MARIÑAS
14274 DACPANO, MARLYN LLANTADA
14275 DACPANO, RUTHIEL CHARISSE PULI
14276 DACQUEL, HAIDEE JOYCE CAASI
14277 DACUAN, IRAH MAI MARINAY
14278 DACUBA, ARLAN TOMES
14279 DACUCOS, JENNICA MANALILI
14280 DACUDAG, ELMAR NUGAS
14281 DACUDAO, PRINCESS MALAGA
14282 DACULA, FARHAN DACULA
14283 DACULA, JENNIFER TORIB
14284 DACULA, JEROME PASCO
14285 DACULAN, AILYN ACIBAR
14286 DACULAN, PHENELENE MANGANGEY
14287 DACULARA, LIEZL BANGCA
14288 DACULLA, CRISMELL DINGLASAN
14289 DACULLO, ANA MARIE CUATE
14290 DACULLO, JENKIE COSEP
14291 DACULO, JESTONY HADLOCON
14292 DACUMA, ARNOLD LLANTOS
14293 DACUMA, RACHELLE GABIN
14294 DACUMOS, ALAIZA JOY MALAPIT
14295 DACUMOS, JINKY MAE INOCENCIO
14296 DACUMOS, KEITH EBREO
14297 DACUMOS, KYLE EBREO
14298 DACUMOS, RACHEL SORIA
14299 DACUMOS, RENZLE MAE DANIEL
14300 DACUNO, ALCON CALUTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:288 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 DACUNO, MIAMI CALUTAN
14302 DACUTANAN, CARLA MAE CILLO
14303 DACUTANAN, JEFFREY JESUS CILLO
14304 DACUYAN, BLESSY SABOY
14305 DACUYCOY, MARAH SANTA SINOGO
14306 DACUYCUY, CRISTOPHER BENNEDICT LENOGON
14307 DADAL, ERICKA MIRASOL
14308 DADAP, KENITH ALBASIN
14309 DADAYAN, MORSIDAH DECAMPONG
14310 DADEA, MA SHARINA LONTOC
14311 DADEA, SALLY TRILLES
14312 DADES, LOMELYN ABELA
14313 DADIA, GEMILLE LYKA SARAD
14314 DADIS, HERCIEL CORTEZA
14315 DADIZ, MARK JOHN MARANTAN
14316 DADO, ALYSSA JOY BARBOZA
14317 DADO, ESTHER AMANCIO
14318 DADO, FERDINAND CARLOS BOCO
14319 DADO, JAIMELYN BALMES
14320 DADO, MISTY ROSE RIZAGA
14321 DADPA-AS, EMALYN KIMPA-OY
14322 DADUFALZA, ROCELLE ANNE NEFULDA
14323 DADULLA, MARK JOED TAMAYO
14324 DADUYA, LYNETTE HALLEGADO
14325 DADUYO, CHERRY MAE BUDUAN
14326 DAEL, BRYAN MANLUCOT
14327 DAEL, ISMAEL ESPARTERO
14328 DAEL, JERLY ANNE PAPASIN
14329 DAEL, JESSABEL CARAMOL
14330 DAEL, KATRINA BIANCA AGANA
14331 DAEL, LYNETTE VILLAFRANCA
14332 DAEN, HAZEL GOYENA
14333 DAEP, JELENE BELGA
14334 DAEP, SARAH JOYCE PALO
14335 DAET, ANGELICA ROSALES
14336 DAET, KRISTINE MAY AGTANG
14337 DAG-OMAN, VIENES ROSALES
14338 DAG-UM, MA RIZZA JANE DALION
14339 DAG-UMAN, JAYPEE GAUDICOS
14340 DAG-UMAN, JOHJEN PEDRO
14341 DAG-UMAN, RICKY ORTISUELA
14342 DAGA, CHRISTINE BADOC
14343 DAGA, CHRISTINE COLLERA
14344 DAGA, DIANNE MAE GALANG
14345 DAGA, DIANNE MARIE GALANG
14346 DAGA, MCJERALD UCAB
14347 DAGA, MIKEE FERNANDO
14348 DAGA, REYMON MANTAHINAY
14349 DAGA-ANG, CLEOFE MARIE QUITONG
14350 DAGA-AS, SHELENE CATHLYN BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:289 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 DAGAAS, LENIE ELISAN
14352 DAGAL, MARY JEL NUNAG
14353 DAGALEA, CLARY MAE DELOS REYES
14354 DAGAMAS, JESSA LAURICE MAAT
14355 DAGAME, MARY JEAN ESCOBAR
14356 DAGAMI, ANGELICA TOMAS
14357 DAGAMI, CHERRY MAE ABIO
14358 DAGAMI, IRIS GAY TAPALES
14359 DAGAMI, ROMEL CARBA
14360 DAGAN, GRACE DIAMSAY
14361 DAGANASOL, SHIRLEY PARADELA
14362 DAGANATO, CHARLIE BONG PAJO
14363 DAGANDARA, JUANNE NAGANDA
14364 DAGANGAN, JAYCEL ABRASADO
14365 DAGANGON, ARBERT ALATRACA
14366 DAGANGON, MARIAN RANIS
14367 DAGANGON, MARIEL ANTOINETTE HUGO
14368 DAGANI, SUZY JEAN GEVEROLA
14369 DAGANIO, LE ANNE LAYAM
14370 DAGARAGA, JONALIE PADUL
14371 DAGAT, SEM CERNA
14372 DAGATAN, GLYDEL BULAT-AG
14373 DAGATAN, JEAN MACADILDIG
14374 DAGCUTA, LAWRENCE AL CAGAS
14375 DAGDAG, CHERRY ANN BRAVO
14376 DAGDAG, JANELYN RAMOS
14377 DAGDAG, MARA SISON
14378 DAGDAG, MIRA SEBASTIAN
14379 DAGGAYAP, THUAZON BALINGOG
14380 DAGINSAL, MAYET
14381 DAGIOM, AYIE JIMENEZ
14382 DAGLE, CHERRY MAE REMOROSA
14383 DAGMIL, LLOYD ALFIE QUIÑAL
14384 DAGMIL, MARIANNE BLESS FERRER
14385 DAGNO, CECILLE SABELLANO
14386 DAGO, JUNE MARK ARMADA
14387 DAGO, LUCY LENTIJA
14388 DAGO-OC, PRILYN ONDONG
14389 DAGO-OC, REYMALYN INES
14390 DAGOC, ADAM NACAWILI
14391 DAGOC, KRISTINE LADICA
14392 DAGODOG, HAZEL ANN JAEN RAPIL
14393 DAGOHOY, JOHN PAUL APITONG
14394 DAGOHOY, MILDRED TEJADA
14395 DAGOHOY, NICA JAYE COROT
14396 DAGOHOY, RONEL GERALDIZO
14397 DAGOL, YENWYN BALBIN
14398 DAGON, MARGIE CAMPASAS
14399 DAGON-AY, FRANCES ANDREA CABONGCAL
14400 DAGONDONG, GENEVIVE LABUSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:290 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 DAGOS, RICA ABIGAIL TERNIDA
14402 DAGPIN, MARIA DAIZEL MAGCANTA
14403 DAGSA, JOAN LAYSON
14404 DAGSA, RONNEL MENGULLO
14405 DAGSAAN, MARIA RENA CASTARDO
14406 DAGSALLO, DEANNA JANE BACLE
14407 DAGSIL, DONABEL CALVADORES
14408 DAGSIL, ROSE MAY GILLACO
14409 DAGTA, ANTONINO ARIOLA
14410 DAGTING, ROWENA AMANCIO
14411 DAGUAN, JULIO JR ALPRUEBO
14412 DAGUDE, LEDYL WENCESLAO
14413 DAGUHOY, CHALI CLAIRE HERDELIZ
14414 DAGUIMOL, APRIL JEAN VERADOR
14415 DAGUIMOL, RUDISON POLINAR
14416 DAGUINOTAS, FORTUNETH LIBRES
14417 DAGUISMOL, JOEREX DESPI
14418 DAGUISONAN, SHIELA MARIE LARIOSA
14419 DAGUM, LANIE GASATAN
14420 DAGUMAN, CHARIS DELA CERNA
14421 DAGUMAN, MARISSA OCCENA
14422 DAGUMAN, SHEILA ALMARIE GONO
14423 DAGUMANPAN, ABEGAIL ADA MAGNAYE
14424 DAGUMO, RUELBERT OTIC
14425 DAGUN, ROLANDO
14426 DAGUNO, ARLENE JOY GACA
14427 DAGUPAN, MARIA REINA AMOR VALENCIA
14428 DAGUPLO, CHARISMA MAE DIGAMON
14429 DAGUPLO, CLARA ACAPULCO
14430 DAGUPLO, DIVINA ESTACA
14431 DAGUPLO, IVY PEARL MARCOS
14432 DAGUPLO, JANUS BATICAN
14433 DAGUPLO, MARIS LORRAINE CALIMPUSAN
14434 DAGUPLO, RANIE AHMED
14435 DAGURO, JINKY CARTAGENA
14436 DAGUS, RHEALYN CALALUAN
14437 DAGUYEN, CLAUDIA BANG-OG
14438 DAGWAN, HONEYLEEN LUNIO
14439 DAGWASE, WAREN ABILLAO
14440 DAGWASI, KIMBERLY YAOS
14441 DAGÑALAN, DORIS DICHOSO
14442 DAHAN, DESIBEL GALAGALA
14443 DAHAN, GINA CALIS
14444 DAHAN, MARIA KATRINA MAÑOZA
14445 DAHE, PRECIOSO JR MAMATAN
14446 DAHILAG, CATHERINE MATURAN
14447 DAHILAN, RAFAEL II MAYOR
14448 DAHILDAHIL, MARIE EMMANUEL TOLENTINO
14449 DAHILIG, VERONICA MEJIA
14450 DAHINOG, GERALDINE GUNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:291 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 DAHIS, NEIZA TIOZON
14452 DAIGAN, DANILO JR MALABON
14453 DAIGDIGAN, MAC ARTHUR PETORBOS
14454 DAILAN, SHERILYN DIAZ
14455 DAILEG, BEVERLY VALENTON
14456 DAILISAN, FLORA MAE MASANGCAY
14457 DAILO, ERICA OJEDA
14458 DAING, MARY JOY RENDON
14459 DAIS, JOVEN BATAICAN
14460 DAISOG, RICHELLE MAE BAÑEZ
14461 DAIT, CHRISTINE JANE ALGURA
14462 DAIT, JESSALEE RAIKA DIEZA
14463 DAJAC, JUSTINE OBCENA
14464 DAJANG, PAULA MADRIA
14465 DAJAY, JOSELA MAE SABORDO
14466 DAJUYA, JUDY LYNN DULANAS
14467 DAJUYA, REGIE BOY PADIGOS
14468 DAKAY, MAE CRUZETTE SALAZAR
14469 DAKILA, ADONA TORRES
14470 DALA, AIREN PADERNAL
14471 DALA, CRISA MAE GUMBAN
14472 DALA, LORINNY MARTIN
14473 DALA, MERILOUS CALIS
14474 DALABAJAN, ANAMIE GABUCO
14475 DALAGAN, ANALYN SULPOT
14476 DALAGAN, JAYVEE DADULO
14477 DALAGAN, JERRY JR CUMAYAS
14478 DALAGAN, NERISSA TUMAZAR
14479 DALAGON, DAISY DUREE LYNN ANGGOT
14480 DALAGUIT, CARESSA
14481 DALAGUIT, CHARISH GONZAGA
14482 DALAMIG, NESA ACOP
14483 DALAMPASIG, KATHLEEN MAE PADAGAS
14484 DALAN, JOHN DEN SAUL LADRILLONO
14485 DALANDA, ESMAEL TAGI
14486 DALANDAS, MONINA MANTAC
14487 DALANGIN, MARK JHON DERICK DELGADO
14488 DALANGON, MARRIEL ANN TIWAKEN
14489 DALANGPAN, DEXTER CHRIS DUMAS
14490 DALANON, MYRA AGANAN
14491 DALANSAY, ANABEL PAQUIT
14492 DALAPAG, FRANCINE KYLE GUZMAN
14493 DALAPAG, LOWELL JAMES BIRONDO
14494 DALAPAG, MERRY GRACE GIMINA
14495 DALATIN, DAISY
14496 DALAWAMPU, JUDIAN VILORIA
14497 DALDE, CHRISTIAN DIZON
14498 DALDE, JANRICK MENDIETA
14499 DALDE, MARY CHELSEA GUTIERREZ
14500 DALDE, NOEMI SAPI-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:292 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 DALERE, ARACELI BRIONES
14502 DALERE, EMMANUEL BALDOS
14503 DALERE, VENUS AGUSTIN
14504 DALES, MARJORIE SILVERIO
14505 DALGAN, BAINOT KAMSA
14506 DALGIS, ANTHONY IGNACIO
14507 DALIBA, JOSHUA NISPEROS
14508 DALICANO, KRISTINA CONCHA
14509 DALID, PEBE MERELL CASTILLO
14510 DALID, RAUL MUSA
14511 DALIDA, ARVIN SIMON
14512 DALIDA, ASHLIE MAE VENTURA
14513 DALIDA, ERRA MOSTAJO
14514 DALIDA, JAHZEEL VILLAR
14515 DALIDA, LYZA ETABAG
14516 DALIG, JEEPY KUSAN
14517 DALIGDIG, ERNEY DUMAM-AG
14518 DALIGDIG, JANIFAH GUMAWAN
14519 DALIGDIG, JAY MARCH EHVE SASUMAN
14520 DALIGDIG, JENNY ROSE VELASCO
14521 DALIGDIG, JENY LETT TACLAWAN
14522 DALIGDIG, MARI KRIS SARSA
14523 DALIGDIG, MARICRIS LIQUIRAN
14524 DALIGDIG, RENATO TAROJA
14525 DALIMBANG, NORAINIE GUIALEL
14526 DALIMOCON, JANESSA MAE NARTEA
14527 DALIMOCON, ROBIE MAE MELENDRES
14528 DALINA, AUREA BATULA
14529 DALINDING, SALAHUDIN SULAIMAN
14530 DALINDING, TAHANIE SALUGANDANG
14531 DALING, JESRAEL JOCIT MITUDA
14532 DALIOAN, ARACELI SORIANO
14533 DALIPE, MARK ANTHONY DELA ROSA
14534 DALIRE, AILEEN GRACE DESCALZO
14535 DALIS, JULIUS BANTUGAN
14536 DALISAN, JEDA LAMYONG
14537 DALISAY, DAISY HERNANDEZ
14538 DALISAY, DANICA ENRIQUEZ
14539 DALISAY, DOLLY LARGO
14540 DALISAY, IVY GRACE SURICA
14541 DALISAY, JAMAR ESPIRITU
14542 DALISAY, JINKY MERAÑA
14543 DALISAY, JONALYN GUEVARRA
14544 DALISAY, JULIUS EARL ESPAGO
14545 DALISAY, LANIE VASQUEZ
14546 DALISAY, MARIETCHAN CABRESTANTE
14547 DALISAY, MARY JOY GARCIA
14548 DALISAY, ROBELLE GUARDIANO
14549 DALISAY, RONALYN BALOTCOPO
14550 DALISAY, SWEAT CHRISTINE JOY AYSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:293 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 DALIT, AIMEE DAE OPEÑA
14552 DALIT, JESABELLE SILVA
14553 DALIT, JULIE ANN GULMATICO
14554 DALIT, MELANIE SISON
14555 DALIVA, ALLADIN IBAÑEZ
14556 DALIVA, ANGELY DARADAR
14557 DALIVA, CHERRY MAE CEBU
14558 DALIVA, HEZIEL ANDRADE
14559 DALIVA, JAYSON PAUL BAYBAY
14560 DALIVA, JENSEN MELOCOTONES
14561 DALIVA, MARICRIS CABANG
14562 DALIVA, MICHELLE MAGLANA
14563 DALIVA, READEM BUENAVISTA
14564 DALLAPAS, MARY JILL KIBAYEN
14565 DALLORAN, MHEA LEIGH MALAB
14566 DALMACIO, ELESON ESPAÑOLA
14567 DALMACIO, JENNIFER TORIO
14568 DALMACIO, MELFHEM DORDAS
14569 DALMACIO, ROSEMIE SARBUES
14570 DALMAN, ALDREN ANDAGAN
14571 DALMAN, ALLAN PIQUERO
14572 DALMAN, CRISTINE TRUZ
14573 DALMAN, ELMA BENDIJO
14574 DALO, JEMAR LAMPARA
14575 DALOCDOC, MANILYN BULSO
14576 DALOG, ARLENE JOY VILLANUEVA
14577 DALOGDOG, JHON MARTIN MALACASTE
14578 DALOGDOG, LEOCEL BOBIS
14579 DALOGDOG, MARY JOY DUNGANON
14580 DALOJO, JANETH GALON
14581 DALOSA, ALBERT PAANO
14582 DALTON, PAIGE JAN LINGA
14583 DALU, NERISA LANGCAY
14584 DALUCAPAS, SHERY ANN BONABON
14585 DALUDADO, MAY ROWEEN CASTILLO
14586 DALUGDOG, MAC DONALD LAGMAN
14587 DALUGDOG, MARY LUZ PASCULADO
14588 DALUMA, HANIFAH EDRES
14589 DALUMA, NAJMA ALINGAN
14590 DALUMPINES, DINA GALILI
14591 DALUMPINES, EDFELENE JOY MAGBANUA
14592 DALUMPINES, MAYEL CALITAS
14593 DALUPAN, CLEOFE TIBALLA
14594 DALUPAN, SHEILA MAE ORLANES
14595 DALUPANG, SHARMAINE LAYUGAN
14596 DALUPO, GLECIL JOY LAGUMBAY
14597 DALURA, MARY JOY ALLARE
14598 DALUSONG, DOROTHY ANNE ANSOBAS
14599 DALUSONG, SONNY JAY ANGELES
14600 DALUSUNG, MICHAELA ANNE ULAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:294 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 DALUZ, ARLENE MANUBAY
14602 DALUZ, CHRISVER SANTIAGO
14603 DALUZ, MERCEDES GENEROSO
14604 DAMADAM, VIRGEL DIONESIO
14605 DAMALERIO, AISA LORA
14606 DAMALERIO, GEMMA ROSE VILLANUEVA
14607 DAMALERIO, JEMILSON POLINAR
14608 DAMALI, JOY SAMBUGAN
14609 DAMAOLAO, CHONA PARTULAN
14610 DAMAOLAO, CLYDEL MONTILLA
14611 DAMARILLO, PHOBEE ROSE ENOY
14612 DAMASCO, DELIA BULA
14613 DAMASCO, JANGAIL VALERIE BRIANA
14614 DAMASCO, JUNE MAR LEYSON
14615 DAMASO, ANJO TAVARA
14616 DAMASO, JENIE RICA VALERIO
14617 DAMASO, JOCERYN ALPAS
14618 DAMASO, MA LOURDES GARCIA
14619 DAMASO, RAQUEL TENGOSIA
14620 DAMASO, TRINGKLE CHINANGAN
14621 DAMASO, WINNIE GAY DORUPAN
14622 DAMAYO, MARY GRACE BERNALES
14623 DAMGO, EMIL VAN TIMA
14624 DAMGO, HANNAH MAE TABASIN
14625 DAMGO, MARYGOLD PANCHO
14626 DAMGO, REAGAN BUNA
14627 DAMIAN, JAY AN FUNTILAR
14628 DAMIAN, SHEILA SIMEON
14629 DAMIAS, ALMIRAH JEAM BINALAY
14630 DAMILES, ANNA MARIE DAPITON
14631 DAMILES, EBELIN BAYO
14632 DAMILES, GINALYN PALACIOS
14633 DAMILES, KIN BATERNA
14634 DAMLA, LESLIE ALBAY
14635 DAMMANG, RACHELLE HUGO
14636 DAMOLE, GIO ANN MARIE NAVALES
14637 DAMPAC, ANALEAH SIDIC
14638 DAMPIL, RONEL JONES CRISTOBAL
14639 DAMPOG, JULITA DANO
14640 DANAC, MAYDELL ALBERTO
14641 DANAO, ASHLEY AGLIBAO
14642 DANAO, CRISTY BATESTIL
14643 DANAO, MEDARDO JR MACARILAY
14644 DANAO, SIUNNY CABERO
14645 DANAOTO, NIMFA ALFORQUE
14646 DANCALAN, JOEMEL MORALEDA
14647 DANCEL, MA MERCEDEZ JUEGO
14648 DANCEL, VANESSA GARASI
14649 DANDAL, EVELYN AGAYON
14650 DANDAL, MERCY ADION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:295 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 DANDAMUN, AMINAH YAMBOT
14652 DANDAN, KEVIN MARTINEZ
14653 DANDAN, MARY ANN
14654 DANDAN, RONALD CAGAPE
14655 DANDANON, SHEILA MAE FERNANDEZ
14656 DANDAY, VANNESSA ROSCO
14657 DANDO, JECEIL JURIA
14658 DANDOY, FROILAN VILIRAN
14659 DANDOY, MICHELLE BATINO
14660 DANDOY, SHAIRA MARIZ LACABA
14661 DANG-AY, JAYZER SEGUNDO
14662 DANGA, WILGEN SERRA
14663 DANGALAN, SALYN GARCIA
14664 DANGARAN, ROGIE BULITIC
14665 DANGASE, JAY ANN COLOT
14666 DANGCALAN, JOEY MONTECILLO
14667 DANGDANG, NORHAEMAH BATOCALA
14668 DANGEL, JOY JEAN GUMANID
14669 DANGEL, THEA AMABELLE OCFEMIA
14670 DANGEROS, ALPHA AMOR CIASICO
14671 DANGEROS, JERALD GALACITE
14672 DANGEROS, MYCA GAPUZ
14673 DANGGOD, METHUSELAH MATUGAS
14674 DANGGOL, MERYL SADIAO
14675 DANGILAN, ZALDY JR KIMAYONG
14676 DANGO, ROWENA LINOMMO
14677 DANGPAS, CHRISTINE JOY CALINA
14678 DANIEL, BABY ANIZA AKMAD
14679 DANIEL, BAI ALLY MAMA
14680 DANIEL, DEANNE CLAIRE CAJURAO
14681 DANIEL, MARIELLE BRONDIAL
14682 DANIEL, MARNIL JHON CABELLEZA
14683 DANIELA, ROME KARL ESQUILLO
14684 DANIELES, IVY TINDOG
14685 DANIELES, JERIC SOLOMON
14686 DANILA, MA VERONICA
14687 DANILA, SHEILA MAE AMBA
14688 DANILES, RANZ ERON SALERA
14689 DANIS, JOSEPHINE PAULINO
14690 DANIWES, MARY JOY COLINIO
14691 DANLAG, NERISSA GABRILLO
14692 DANLAG, ROLAMAE GORECHO
14693 DANLAYON, RICA ALYSSA JAPITANA
14694 DANO, ANNE CHRISTINE
14695 DANO, GINALUZ ESCASO
14696 DANO, MARY ROSE TERESA PASAJOL
14697 DANO, MHAY DAINE CORAZA
14698 DANO, NICHOLLINE DELA CRUZ
14699 DANO, PAMELA JANE LIM
14700 DANO, SANDRA DEMETERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:296 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 DANQUE, SARAH JANE SIGAYA
14702 DANSAL, ALIAH MACOTE
14703 DANTAY, SHARA MAE DELA PEÑA
14704 DANTAYANA, JUCYBEL DELGADO
14705 DANTE, DAICERY DETUBIO
14706 DANTE, NORENEIL DOTOLLO
14707 DANUPEN, SARAH JANE MARQUEZ
14708 DANZALAN, DIONY MAR MARIANO
14709 DANZALAN, NINA JOY LISACA
14710 DANZIL, KRISHA MAE CASTILLO
14711 DAO, FRITZ MARTINEZ
14712 DAO, MARIA MIA AMOR ROPAL
14713 DAODAO, HILDERTH PALUBOS
14714 DAOGAS, GLADYS MAE DUMIS-AG
14715 DAOMAR, CHRISTOPHER GALVEZO
14716 DAON, JEROME DELA PENA
14717 DAPA, ANA JEAN ABRIL
14718 DAPAR, CARL VINCENT JORGIO
14719 DAPAR, LIEZEL BARNES
14720 DAPAR, RIODA BERNADOS
14721 DAPAR, VICTOR LINGUIS
14722 DAPAT, FG BORCE
14723 DAPAT, HIEZEL TUBA
14724 DAPAT, MARIA MAPPE PANTINOS
14725 DAPAT, XYRELL NOEVA MAE MATADLING
14726 DAPIAOEN, MARJORIE BIADEN
14727 DAPIGRAN, MARY GRACE QUEJADA
14728 DAPILAGA, HAYDEE MAMARADLO
14729 DAPITAN, AMAIZA JUTBA
14730 DAPITAN, EVA MAE GILO
14731 DAPITAN, GRACE GABANITE
14732 DAPITAN, MARY JOY BARRION
14733 DAPITO, MARIAH JEZZA CLAIRE EDJAN
14734 DAPITO, MAUREEN LIBERTY GEROCHE
14735 DAPLIN, GEORGIENNIE MONTENEGRO
14736 DAPLIN, MARK ALDRIN ALTERADO
14737 DAPO, CHARLES KEVIN DELOS REYES
14738 DAPROSA, FLORIAN
14739 DAPROSA, REYCHEL LLAPITAN
14740 DAPROZA, JUSTICE ACE SEVILLEJA
14741 DAPULANO, ANTONETTE
14742 DAQUE, LUCIA PALANAS
14743 DAQUIGAN, MARY LOUISE EISMA
14744 DAQUILA, APPLE DEGAYO
14745 DAQUIO, APPLE JEAN BOSTALINIO
14746 DAQUIO, JAYZON PLANAS
14747 DAQUIO, ROSE MADEL CALAMBA
14748 DAQUIOAG, DANICA MARIE PASCUA
14749 DAQUIOAG, KRISTELLE MACAMOS
14750 DAQUIOAG, LEAN GANDALERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:297 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 DAQUIOAG, PRINCESS DIANA ACPAL
14752 DAQUIS, FE LADERA
14753 DAQUIZ, JASMIN PADOLINA
14754 DAR, ANALYN NORTE
14755 DARACAN, ODESA VILLACORTA
14756 DARADAR, KENT BORNASAL
14757 DARADAR, MARIAN JOY NARAISO
14758 DARAMAN, CATHERINE JOY ABING
14759 DARAMAN, EDELIA RODA
14760 DARANG, HANNA JOY ORGANISTA
14761 DARAO, ANTON NICOLE ROSALES
14762 DARAS, ALDREN PALEC
14763 DARCA, JEANNE PAULINE VILLELA
14764 DARDO, SHERYL OGATIS
14765 DARGANTES, HEARTWEL MALONE
14766 DARIA, DONA MAY
14767 DARIA, EMIL BILLONES
14768 DARIA, FATIMA ZURBITO
14769 DARIA, HELEN PESANON
14770 DARIA, XERR VINCENT DELOS REYES
14771 DARIAGAN, VINCENT DOMILE
14772 DARIANO, MARK ANTHONY CALDERON
14773 DARLE, JOSUA OSTIQUE
14774 DARLE, MICHAEL SEALQUIL
14775 DARO, BONITA FE ANIÑON
14776 DAROY, ANGELA GALVADORES
14777 DAROY, MARYLOURD TOLEDO
14778 DARUM, CHARLENE DE GUZMAN
14779 DARUNDAY, CHARESMA BENDAÑO
14780 DARUNDAY, CLYSSEIEEN FAITH LARGO
14781 DARUNDAY, ELLIEN SUMAGANG
14782 DARUNDAY, GEIZA BRIGOLE
14783 DARUNDAY, GERSON LUMANTAS
14784 DARUNDAY, PRELL GARAO
14785 DARUNDAY, RENDRICK DELA CRUZ
14786 DARWIN, LEONARDO SANTOS
14787 DAS-AO, CRIZEL PODES
14788 DASALLA, CHARYBEL DIONEDO
14789 DASALLA, JANET BALBALOSA
14790 DASARGO, MARGIE LEE PUBLICO
14791 DASCO, TEDILYN SENES
14792 DASIAN, ELMA CANOY
14793 DASIGAN, JOVELYN GONZALES
14794 DASILAG, EDELYN CELOSO
14795 DASILAO, MARY JOEL LUSTERIO
14796 DASMARIÑAS, IVY GRACE VELOSO
14797 DASMARIÑAS, JADE AGUILAR
14798 DASMARIÑAS, MARICAR DAGANIO
14799 DASOY, ARLYN ABELLO
14800 DASSUN, REDEEMER REDEMPTOR GAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:298 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 DAT-UGAN, LORENZO JR LOQUERO
14802 DATAHAN, APPLE GAMBOA
14803 DATANG, MOISES MERCADO
14804 DATAYLO, ARQUELLE MAE SORIANO
14805 DATE, SHIRLEY GABANE
14806 DATENG, ANGELICA ANANAYO
14807 DATILES, DAISYREE IROSA
14808 DATINGUINOO, ANGELINE INOC
14809 DATIO, BABYLYN CLACIO
14810 DATO, JANE FLORENDO
14811 DATO, MARIA JUDITH CHRISTINE DAMIAN
14812 DATO, MARK ANTHONY AZURES
14813 DATO, MICHAEL SINFUEGO
14814 DATO, ULYSSES BALLESTEROS
14815 DATO-ON, RANIEL PADUA
14816 DATOON, LILIBETH FAJILAN
14817 DATOR, NORMELYN LAYSON
14818 DATOY, HELMER JANOBA
14819 DATOY, MARY JOY CULARTE
14820 DATU, ERWIN GANNABAN
14821 DATU, EVELYN MANALOTO
14822 DATU, JENNIFER IMPERIAL
14823 DATU, JESSICA CAYABYAB
14824 DATU, JULIENE GRACE RAON
14825 DATU, MARNNY GRECILE ROCHA
14826 DATU-HARON, ZENAL HAMDAG
14827 DATUAN, MAE CHRISTY JANE CAYONA
14828 DATUGAN, IRENE ACE DIMAIN
14829 DATUGAN, SALAHUDIN USMAN
14830 DATUIN, JACQUELINE ROSARIO
14831 DATUIN, JUDY ANN RUFO
14832 DATUIN, KATHLEEN MAE MATA
14833 DATUIN, MARLENE SANTOS
14834 DATUIN, MERY JOY DULAY
14835 DATUIN, MIRALENE SANTOS
14836 DATUIN, MONICA VALEÑA
14837 DATUIN, XENIA ZAPATA
14838 DATUL, MELANIE
14839 DATUL, ROSEMARIE MOLINA
14840 DATUL, ROSMA BANGON
14841 DATULAYTA, ALVEN CAMINADE
14842 DATULAYTA, MARY JOY OLAVER
14843 DATULIO, ELIZABETH QUIJANO
14844 DATULIO, LIEZEL QUIJANO
14845 DATULIO, LUMIN QUIJANO
14846 DATUMANGUDA, HAIRIA KASIM
14847 DATUSATAVIRAN, MORATO PALALISAN
14848 DATWIN, JULIETA YAGONIA
14849 DAUD, JAMIL MACAPUNDAG
14850 DAUGDAUG, WENA JEAN SOMBILON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:299 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 DAUSEN, CAROL BAGNI
14852 DAUTIL, EMMALOU PADRONIA
14853 DAVAC, VERMON RAAGAS
14854 DAVAD, MYLINE TOLEDO
14855 DAVAL, MARILOU PALMA
14856 DAVALAN, JOVIE CABALLERO
14857 DAVALOS, FRANCIS DAVALOS
14858 DAVE, EDELYN DADO
14859 DAVE, JEAN FAMISARAN
14860 DAVID, AIRA MENDOZA
14861 DAVID, ALBRICH ANGELO OCAMPO
14862 DAVID, ANA NICOLE MANALOTO
14863 DAVID, ANGEL SARAH CABARRUBIAS
14864 DAVID, ARIZA
14865 DAVID, ARJEN ESCOTO
14866 DAVID, ARMINE MARAÑA
14867 DAVID, BUBBLES DIAZ
14868 DAVID, CAMILE SANTOS
14869 DAVID, CHER ANN RILLO
14870 DAVID, CHRISTIAN CUNANAN
14871 DAVID, CLAIRE ANN ISIP
14872 DAVID, CRIZELDA DIALA
14873 DAVID, EMILYN JOY MANARANG
14874 DAVID, EUNICE NIKKI BENITEZ
14875 DAVID, GLADYS RUTH LERIO
14876 DAVID, JEFFERSON PASION
14877 DAVID, JELYN PANLILIO
14878 DAVID, JERMIN TIMBANG
14879 DAVID, JERSH JOYCE BABADILLA
14880 DAVID, JOCELYN MENDIOLA
14881 DAVID, JONICHI BERNALES
14882 DAVID, JOSEPHINE EGIOGAN
14883 DAVID, JOY DELA CRUZ
14884 DAVID, LEA-MAY MAGSILANG
14885 DAVID, LIANA VERONICA BAYONA
14886 DAVID, LOUISE JANE DANAO
14887 DAVID, MA MELIZA COBARRUBIAS
14888 DAVID, MARIA DOLORES BASILIO
14889 DAVID, MARIA EDA CABATINGAN
14890 DAVID, MARIA VERONICA BASILIO
14891 DAVID, MICHELLE PEREZ
14892 DAVID, MICHELLE PIMENTEL
14893 DAVID, MIGUEL MENDOZA
14894 DAVID, MONICA
14895 DAVID, REINA MARIE PRONTO
14896 DAVID, RELABETH BARTOLOME
14897 DAVID, ROMNICK IGNACIO
14898 DAVID, RONALYN MAATUBANG
14899 DAVID, RYAN NEIL ANGELES
14900 DAVID, SHAIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:300 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 DAVID, SHAIRA JOY BONINA
14902 DAVID, TIFANY DE JOSE
14903 DAVID, VIVIALYN BORRES
14904 DAVID, WILMINA BRAZAS
14905 DAVILA, MARK VINCENT SANCHEZ
14906 DAVILA, NERISSA ARNALDO
14907 DAVILA, VICHEREYL MORALES
14908 DAVIN, RECHEL MENDOZA
14909 DAVIN, REYNAFE ASTRONOMO
14910 DAVIS, CHRIS ANTONETTE ROMAGOS
14911 DAVO, SYDEL NIOBE ANTHEA BALDEVIA
14912 DAWADAO, JOYLYN BASSALI
14913 DAWAGAN, SAMUEL JR AO-WING
14914 DAWAL, MARRY JANE JUMAO-AS
14915 DAWALA, BENEDICT OMECCAS
14916 DAWANG, TOMMY JR RAYOS
14917 DAWANI, ARBINA JOY FELISMINO
14918 DAWANIS, SHEREZADE ASIONG
14919 DAWIN, LEAH GUINID
14920 DAWIN, LYKA JESSA GUINID
14921 DAWIS, MARIA CLARA PABLO
14922 DAWISAN, ELSA GLENN ADORANTE
14923 DAY, BERNADETTE CABUEÑAS
14924 DAY, CARL JEFFERSON
14925 DAYA, CRISTINA KHAY
14926 DAYA, ROSEMARIE FALLER
14927 DAYACOS, CHERRIELEX PAJILA
14928 DAYAG, ERWIN BERNAL
14929 DAYAG, JANE ANDRES
14930 DAYAG, JEMILY LACAR
14931 DAYAG, KRIS JAN PAVIA
14932 DAYAG, LIEZEL LAVADIA
14933 DAYAG, MARIE ERZEN SORIANO
14934 DAYAG, MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
14935 DAYAG, MARLON SARAYNA
14936 DAYAG, NHEL VIR MACALAM
14937 DAYAG, SHARON GAY MANGAOANG
14938 DAYAGDAL, JOHN PAUL BACLAAN
14939 DAYAGRO, MICHELLE LONGCAYANA
14940 DAYAHAN, KRISTIAN SAYTAS
14941 DAYANAN, MIZLE MONTEVERDE
14942 DAYANAN, NIZA YORONG
14943 DAYANAN, RODOLF LAPORE
14944 DAYANAP, MERRY JIE PETALINO
14945 DAYANG, AIRIEL BACALANGCO
14946 DAYANGCO, FLORDELIZA TENDIDO
14947 DAYANGHIRANG, MARY GRACE NITRO
14948 DAYAO, ANA LICCA CARPIO
14949 DAYAO, AYLEEN GURON
14950 DAYAO, ERIKA AINA MEJIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:301 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 DAYAO, EVA JOY MALINDAO
14952 DAYAO, JUNAPRIL ZOSA
14953 DAYAODAO, CHRISTOPHER PALONGDIAS
14954 DAYAP, CATHERINE LALLABAN
14955 DAYAP, CHARLOTTE PRINCESS JOY LANZANIDA
14956 DAYAP, STARLANE LASACA
14957 DAYATO, ZAHARA PENDUMA
14958 DAYDAY, KIRT BUTAR
14959 DAYDAY, NERIZA NAHINE
14960 DAYDAY, RODRIGO JR CASALS
14961 DAYDAYAN, MERRY JOY LAGUNERO
14962 DAYGON, SUNSHINE CUEVAS
14963 DAYLIN, ANTONIO III ULPINDO
14964 DAYLUSAN, FERLYN AYNAGA
14965 DAYMIEL, VINCENT LACQUIO
14966 DAYO, RICH-ANNE FORTUNADO
14967 DAYOAN, JENNYLYN BOSEO
14968 DAYOC, AIZA QUINONES
14969 DAYOC, GLENDA RODRIGUEZ
14970 DAYOC, MELISSA SANGADAN
14971 DAYOHA, ANDRO ALFORQUE
14972 DAYOLA, ELMA MAESTRE
14973 DAYON, JEM ALCALA
14974 DAYON, KRISTEL
14975 DAYON, NEIL GENESIS EBE
14976 DAYOT, ANNALIZA NIÑO
14977 DAYOT, CLINTON TUBIL
14978 DAYRIT, CHRISTIAN LALIC
14979 DAYRIT, EDWIN CUEVAS
14980 DAYRIT, HAIDEE CATACUTAN
14981 DAYRIT, MICHELLE CERVANTES
14982 DAYRIT, PRINCESS DIANE SANTOS
14983 DAYRIT, PRINCESS SHERIDA KAE BOGAO
14984 DAYRIT, RETHELJIE DE LOS REYES
14985 DAYRIT, SUNGYLY DIAZ
14986 DAYRIT, TRISTAN DARYL AGRES
14987 DAYSA, GRACE LYN BESYAG
14988 DAYTE, MARY JOY LAPAS
14989 DAYTO, AMABELL PACHECO
14990 DAYUJA, CARMEL MONISIT
14991 DAYUJA, WENILYN BARATERIA
14992 DAYUPAY, DANIEL MADELO
14993 DAZ, AARON LANA
14994 DAZ, DAREN GUIRIBA
14995 DAZO, DANA MAE ROSANO
14996 DAZO, JESA ALMERINO
14997 DAÑO, ABEGAIL MONARES
14998 DAÑO, ALYSSA MARI MARASIGAN
14999 DAÑO, JESSA FUENTES
15000 DAÑO, JILTON CAVAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:302 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 DAÑO, JOANNAH CARRISSE
15002 DAÑO, JOHN JOHN OMPAD
15003 DAÑO, JOSE JAMES
15004 DAÑO, JULIEFER CAVAN
15005 DAÑO, LEVIE MAE GALIA
15006 DAÑO, MARY NATHALIE REMO
15007 DE ANDRES, MAE DOROTEO
15008 DE AQUINO, JAVE GENE OBENARIO
15009 DE ASA, ABEGAIL LAURENTE
15010 DE ASAS, HANA TUBELLO
15011 DE ASIS, ALIPH
15012 DE ASIS, CAREN DATILES
15013 DE ASIS, CHARLENE DEL ROSARIO
15014 DE ASIS, CHARLENE VENTURA
15015 DE ASIS, EDLYN TAMAYOSA
15016 DE ASIS, FLORDELIZA CARDEÑO
15017 DE ASIS, IAN ABATA
15018 DE ASIS, JASMIN CERBITO
15019 DE ASIS, LEILA GALANG
15020 DE ASIS, MARLO MARCELINO
15021 DE ASIS, REYMARK LEBRINO
15022 DE ASIS, SCEPTER CARLO JAY SALE
15023 DE ASIS, SHERILYN ORTIZ
15024 DE ASIS, VERGIE DAZ
15025 DE ASIS, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER BANDONG
15026 DE AUSEN, GRACE OMANGAY
15027 DE AUSTRIA, MARICEL BOQUE
15028 DE BELEN, CATALINA GUTIERREZ
15029 DE BELEN, JOHN PHILIP SATUMBA
15030 DE BELEN, MARYETH GABINETE
15031 DE BELEN, SHIELA MARIE GARCIA
15032 DE BELEN, TRISHA MAE DELA CRUZ
15033 DE BORJA, BONITA ARIZALA
15034 DE BORJA, KAREN EVANGELISTA
15035 DE CAPIA, ROCHELYN ANDRES
15036 DE CASTILLO, RESALYN CAHILIG
15037 DE CASTRO, ARLYN CANTOS
15038 DE CASTRO, AUREA MACAPUNO
15039 DE CASTRO, BEATRIZ ANNE CACNIO
15040 DE CASTRO, BERNADETTE RIVERA
15041 DE CASTRO, BRILLE DOMINIQUE SAMIANO
15042 DE CASTRO, CAMILLE PEREZ
15043 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN FIESTADA
15044 DE CASTRO, CLARA VANESSA CAPARAS
15045 DE CASTRO, DARYLLE SIBORBORO
15046 DE CASTRO, ELIJAH NOEL ALBESA
15047 DE CASTRO, FRANCO GARDIOLA
15048 DE CASTRO, GERLIE ORENSE
15049 DE CASTRO, HAZEL SISCAR
15050 DE CASTRO, JOSE MARI JR MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:303 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 DE CASTRO, JOVY ALYSSA MARTINEZ
15052 DE CASTRO, JUDY ANNE ALIMAGNO
15053 DE CASTRO, LEA CANDOR
15054 DE CASTRO, MARK REY BENGALA
15055 DE CASTRO, MATTHEW CAMASO
15056 DE CASTRO, MELISSA LOUISE VARIAS
15057 DE CASTRO, MICAELA JOY SERASPI
15058 DE CASTRO, PAULA CASTILLO
15059 DE CASTRO, RAQUEL SIMBAJON
15060 DE CASTRO, RENALYN MONREAL
15061 DE CASTRO, SARAH MAE PAQUIA
15062 DE CASTRO, SHARMAINE JANE YUSTA
15063 DE CHAVEZ, BRYLLIE ESCOBAR
15064 DE CHAVEZ, CHERRYLYN MANUBA
15065 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE LACORTE
15066 DE CHAVEZ, JEANETTE BEDONIA
15067 DE CHAVEZ, LAICA GONZALES
15068 DE CHAVEZ, MARIA CONCEPCION ABU
15069 DE CHAVEZ, MARIFE ARACAN
15070 DE CHAVEZ, MARY ROSE MANIPOL
15071 DE CHAVEZ, RONELLE REY
15072 DE CHAVEZ, SUSAN DIPALAC
15073 DE CLARO, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
15074 DE DIOS, ALYSSA ANNE SARIO
15075 DE DIOS, JEMARNETH AGGABAO
15076 DE DIOS, JENA MAE ABANG
15077 DE DIOS, JESSA CELAJES
15078 DE DIOS, JOVANNIE JACOBA
15079 DE DIOS, NIÑA NIMFA USMAN
15080 DE ERIO, JANE CESARIO
15081 DE FELIX, BYRON SAPICO
15082 DE FLOR, FRANKLIN BASCO
15083 DE GALA, RHEA DATINGGINOO
15084 DE GANA, MARY ANN GERONIMO
15085 DE GARCIA, WENDYLEAH TAN
15086 DE GOZAR, MERLEN ONDOY
15087 DE GRACIA, PRINCES MAURINE QUIZANO
15088 DE GRACIA, RICHI LAÑAS
15089 DE GRACIA, SHEENA DOMINGUEZ
15090 DE GRANO, JOANNE GERPACIO
15091 DE GUIA, KRISTIAN DELOS REYES
15092 DE GUIA, RONA REYES
15093 DE GUIA, ROSE ESCARAN
15094 DE GUIA, ROSE ANN CARRERAS
15095 DE GUIA, ROSELYN ALMACEN
15096 DE GUZMAN, AARON PAUL GUINTU
15097 DE GUZMAN, ABCEDE JR TEMPRA
15098 DE GUZMAN, ABNER FLORES
15099 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN ABAJAR
15100 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA CLAIRE ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:304 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 DE GUZMAN, ANGELINE MAE MINA
15102 DE GUZMAN, ANGELIQUE RONQUILLO
15103 DE GUZMAN, ANNA LEILY CUETO
15104 DE GUZMAN, ANTONETTE MARIE INTO
15105 DE GUZMAN, ARIANE DOROTHY ZULUETA
15106 DE GUZMAN, ARIZ CASTOR
15107 DE GUZMAN, ARJEAN PINONGAN
15108 DE GUZMAN, ARLENE DELA CRUZ
15109 DE GUZMAN, ARLYN LAFIGUERA
15110 DE GUZMAN, ARMAINE JOY VILLANUEVA
15111 DE GUZMAN, ARMLYN FERRER
15112 DE GUZMAN, BABY RUTH CARVAJAL
15113 DE GUZMAN, BEA BLESSA VALENCIA
15114 DE GUZMAN, BLESIE CANTOS
15115 DE GUZMAN, CARMELA JOYCE LOPEZ
15116 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE BAUTISTA
15117 DE GUZMAN, CHERRY LUNSARAN
15118 DE GUZMAN, CHERRYLENE DE JESUS
15119 DE GUZMAN, CLARENCE DE GUZMAN
15120 DE GUZMAN, DARYL QUILONIA
15121 DE GUZMAN, DENISE MAE OQUINDO
15122 DE GUZMAN, DERICK JOHN LUGTU
15123 DE GUZMAN, DONNA FE PESCADERO
15124 DE GUZMAN, EDERLINA AVANZADO
15125 DE GUZMAN, EDWIN JR ESCABUSA
15126 DE GUZMAN, ELLYN GRACE BARRIOS
15127 DE GUZMAN, ERNESTO FRANCISCO
15128 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE EVARISTO
15129 DE GUZMAN, FE MAILA MULATO
15130 DE GUZMAN, FLORENTINO ILAGAN
15131 DE GUZMAN, FULBERT TEODORO
15132 DE GUZMAN, GERLIE JILL TENERIFE
15133 DE GUZMAN, GLAIZA ANNE MANGULABNAN
15134 DE GUZMAN, GLIZEL IARRAH GLORIA
15135 DE GUZMAN, HAROLD FULGUERAS
15136 DE GUZMAN, IRISH JANINE SAGUID
15137 DE GUZMAN, JACOB BATALLER
15138 DE GUZMAN, JACQUELYN SALAZAR
15139 DE GUZMAN, JAIRA MAE ROTAP
15140 DE GUZMAN, JANNIPER SURDILLA
15141 DE GUZMAN, JANUS TROY QUINTO
15142 DE GUZMAN, JASMIN CANEN
15143 DE GUZMAN, JAYSON CALIPAYAN
15144 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER SABROZO
15145 DE GUZMAN, JERALEX POQUIZ
15146 DE GUZMAN, JERVIN JAIZOR VILLAREAL
15147 DE GUZMAN, JESSA JOY GENTUYA
15148 DE GUZMAN, JEWEL ANN MANALILI
15149 DE GUZMAN, JHEOSUA BATTAG
15150 DE GUZMAN, JICA TOMOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:305 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 DE GUZMAN, JIELLEN CATINGCO
15152 DE GUZMAN, JOBELLE LANIP
15153 DE GUZMAN, JOCY ROSS BEREDO
15154 DE GUZMAN, JOEPHER CHICO
15155 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ALVIN PASCUA
15156 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN OPPEN
15157 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE CAMACHO
15158 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA LAREDO
15159 DE GUZMAN, JOYCE ANN MOLINO
15160 DE GUZMAN, KAREN DELL PALAGANAS
15161 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY SEVILLA
15162 DE GUZMAN, KRISHNA NIÑA PALAGANAS
15163 DE GUZMAN, KRISTEL ANN MANAOIS
15164 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE DE ROXAS
15165 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE DIANE YCAY
15166 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE JOY GUSI
15167 DE GUZMAN, LAURENCE JONATHAN TUASON
15168 DE GUZMAN, LEIANNE MAE PELAGIO
15169 DE GUZMAN, LEONILA GATCHALIAN
15170 DE GUZMAN, LORIE JOY MEDRANO
15171 DE GUZMAN, LOUIS SHANE TIMOG
15172 DE GUZMAN, LOVELY ROYO
15173 DE GUZMAN, MA PAULA MARISS DESEAR
15174 DE GUZMAN, MA SALVACION GOLEZ
15175 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CLARISSA CANDIDO
15176 DE GUZMAN, MARIA IRENE ALCANTARA
15177 DE GUZMAN, MARIANE KIM CHING
15178 DE GUZMAN, MARISOL LIWAN
15179 DE GUZMAN, MARJORIE TAYAO
15180 DE GUZMAN, MARTIN ROY
15181 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN GARCIA
15182 DE GUZMAN, MARY ADELAINE TAGABI
15183 DE GUZMAN, MAYET GUICO
15184 DE GUZMAN, MELISSA MAY GERONA
15185 DE GUZMAN, MHAGEL PALOMARES
15186 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL JOHN ESPINOZA
15187 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE ECALDRE
15188 DE GUZMAN, MOONYEEN FERNANDEZ
15189 DE GUZMAN, NATHANIEL
15190 DE GUZMAN, OLIVE CACHOLA
15191 DE GUZMAN, ORLANDO JR DULATRE
15192 DE GUZMAN, PAULO FERNANDEZ
15193 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS ADRIANO
15194 DE GUZMAN, RANDY ANCHETA
15195 DE GUZMAN, REGIENALD VILAN
15196 DE GUZMAN, REJANE ANDRADA
15197 DE GUZMAN, RHODALYN PORNAN
15198 DE GUZMAN, RICHARD SEVILLA
15199 DE GUZMAN, ROCHELLE ROSARIO
15200 DE GUZMAN, ROMELYN GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:306 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 DE GUZMAN, RONNEL CRUZ
15202 DE GUZMAN, ROSE VI CRUZ
15203 DE GUZMAN, RYAN DAVID ODARVE
15204 DE GUZMAN, SARAH JUGANAS
15205 DE GUZMAN, SARAH GRACE CASUGA
15206 DE GUZMAN, SHAIRA ALVARO
15207 DE GUZMAN, SHERYLYN CRISOSTOMO
15208 DE GUZMAN, TERENCE ALLAN CHUA
15209 DE GUZMAN, THALIA ANNE CUNANAN
15210 DE GUZMAN, THEA JOY
15211 DE GUZMAN, THINNA MAYBITUIN
15212 DE GUZMAN, VALENTINA BAUTISTA
15213 DE GUZMAN, VIRGILIO PIOL
15214 DE GUZMAN, WARLYN BORROMEO
15215 DE GUZMAN, WILBERT GIUSEPPE LAMSEN
15216 DE ISIDRO, REYAH LYSSA YPARRAGUIRRE
15217 DE JESUS, ANGELA KIM GERONIMO
15218 DE JESUS, ANNA JOY MARQUEZ
15219 DE JESUS, AUBREY SARAZA
15220 DE JESUS, AVA JOY VALDEZ
15221 DE JESUS, BEA PATRICIA BALMEO
15222 DE JESUS, BERNA ELAINE MONTERO
15223 DE JESUS, EZRA DE GUZMAN
15224 DE JESUS, FREDELYNNE DAGDAGAN
15225 DE JESUS, HAILEEN BARRIOS
15226 DE JESUS, HANNAH-MAE JACOBE
15227 DE JESUS, HERBERT ANGELO RIVERA
15228 DE JESUS, IRISH JANE MACEDA
15229 DE JESUS, JAZPER PAMANDANAN
15230 DE JESUS, JERICK BRAZIL
15231 DE JESUS, JESUSA CALIMLIM
15232 DE JESUS, JHON IVAN ROMANO
15233 DE JESUS, JOHARA MAE CLAVEL
15234 DE JESUS, KATHLEEN CAYANAN
15235 DE JESUS, KLIEN ZYRUS PADACA
15236 DE JESUS, LEIZL ROSALES
15237 DE JESUS, LEONOR CALIMLIM
15238 DE JESUS, LIZA MALAYA
15239 DE JESUS, MARIBETH LANDICHO
15240 DE JESUS, MARY DENVER RAMOS
15241 DE JESUS, MARY GRACE GUNITA
15242 DE JESUS, NICOLAI IVAN KARL CELESPARA
15243 DE JESUS, PRINCESS ERICKA FLORES
15244 DE JESUS, RAMIL DE LA CUESTA
15245 DE JESUS, RICHARD VIOJAN
15246 DE JESUS, RIZA AMOR MAGLALANG
15247 DE JESUS, RONNEL DULDULAO
15248 DE JESUS, ZYHRA PEÑAFLOR
15249 DE JOSE, LEINOR ROSE MEJIA
15250 DE JOSE, ROJEAN JAPZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:307 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 DE JUAN, JENNIFER SALOMON
15252 DE JUAN, JOHN CARLO
15253 DE JUAN, RAFFE ESTANISLAO
15254 DE JUAN, RENALYN VARGAS
15255 DE JUAN, RONABETH QUILLANO
15256 DE JUAN, VIDA MAY TIROL
15257 DE JULIAN, CHRISTINE JOY EJERCITADO
15258 DE JURAS, ABIGAIL PIZARRO
15259 DE LA CALZADA, DELCY GRACE MONTALBAN
15260 DE LA CERNA, GINA PRAHINOG
15261 DE LA CERNA, MARGARITA RABUTAN
15262 DE LA CERNA, ROSE HONIE-LYNN MAÑALAS
15263 DE LA CERNA, WARREN MINDAJAO
15264 DE LA CRUZ, ADRIANE YUMUL
15265 DE LA CRUZ, ALGUER AGUSTIN
15266 DE LA CRUZ, ALVA MANCAO
15267 DE LA CRUZ, ALVIN DAYAG
15268 DE LA CRUZ, APPLE TUBISE
15269 DE LA CRUZ, ARCHIE TACATA
15270 DE LA CRUZ, ARGIE CANO
15271 DE LA CRUZ, ARLYN SABER
15272 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTINE GRACE DULLER
15273 DE LA CRUZ, CLARISH DEDAL
15274 DE LA CRUZ, CRISTY BACUYAG
15275 DE LA CRUZ, FLORAMI VILLACARILLO
15276 DE LA CRUZ, GERALDINE BENGGAN
15277 DE LA CRUZ, HANNAH MARIE FE MARFIL
15278 DE LA CRUZ, IVY DE LA TORRE
15279 DE LA CRUZ, IVY MAE LACAP
15280 DE LA CRUZ, JASMIN CAJOCSON
15281 DE LA CRUZ, JEMAIMA TALBO
15282 DE LA CRUZ, JENIVIVE MAYORES
15283 DE LA CRUZ, JENNETH GRACE TABULOC
15284 DE LA CRUZ, JEROME CAYABYAB
15285 DE LA CRUZ, JOEDEL ARCOSEBA
15286 DE LA CRUZ, JOEFREY BALUGAL
15287 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL HULGUIN
15288 DE LA CRUZ, JONATHAN MERCADO
15289 DE LA CRUZ, JOSE SANTIZO
15290 DE LA CRUZ, JOY TICAR
15291 DE LA CRUZ, JUDITH LAUREL
15292 DE LA CRUZ, KATLENE JAY MIGUEL
15293 DE LA CRUZ, KIM HUMPREY RAFANAN
15294 DE LA CRUZ, KRISTINE BRUTAS
15295 DE LA CRUZ, KRIZELLE SALABAS
15296 DE LA CRUZ, KRIZIA ONDAR
15297 DE LA CRUZ, LEIKA JORDA
15298 DE LA CRUZ, LOUIE FRANCIS TURBELA
15299 DE LA CRUZ, LUDIVICO JR QUISIMUNDO
15300 DE LA CRUZ, MELODY ANN BALER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:308 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 DE LA CRUZ, MELOJEAN MACAWILE
15302 DE LA CRUZ, MELY ANN NIDEA
15303 DE LA CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO BAYLON
15304 DE LA CRUZ, MICHELLE BAYAOA
15305 DE LA CRUZ, NORMAN FELASOL
15306 DE LA CRUZ, ORENDA VILLEGAS
15307 DE LA CRUZ, REYNALDO JR RUZ
15308 DE LA CRUZ, REYNALYN SECUYA
15309 DE LA CRUZ, SAMANTHA NISPEROS
15310 DE LA CRUZ, SHEENA MAR JAMCO
15311 DE LA CRUZ, STEPHANIE OSUMO
15312 DE LA CUESTA, OFELIA INDICO
15313 DE LA LUNA, ALLYSA KAYE CUEVA
15314 DE LA LUNA, ARDEL JR TAN
15315 DE LA PASION, ARJAY MARANAN
15316 DE LA PAZ, FRYLLE DE LYAN CABANES
15317 DE LA PAZ, JENNILYN WASAN
15318 DE LA PAZ, MARILOU MEMBREVE
15319 DE LA PAZ, MILO SALMORIN
15320 DE LA PEÑA, ALYSSA JOY BRITANICO
15321 DE LA PEÑA, ARCHIE LOIS HERNANDO
15322 DE LA PEÑA, NOVA DIVINE MOLINA
15323 DE LA PEÑA, RODA TINGSON
15324 DE LA PEÑA, RONALYN HALOC
15325 DE LA PEÑA, SHIENA SEARES
15326 DE LA PEÑA, VAL TAIWANDO DAPITAN
15327 DE LA PEÑA, WINCHELLE ALCALA
15328 DE LA RAMA, KIDJHON ROY FERMIN
15329 DE LA ROSA, CRYSTAL JOY PLAZUELA
15330 DE LA ROSA, DIVINE ANGELIQUE ELAYDO
15331 DE LA ROSA, LOUISE CHRISTINE GUIAN
15332 DE LA TORRE, ELIZABETH GALING
15333 DE LA TORRE, GRETCHEN TORRENTIRA
15334 DE LA TORRE, LANIE MAE CALORING
15335 DE LA TORRE, LYRA CANDANO
15336 DE LA TORRE, RIONESA MAE JAVIER
15337 DE LA TRINIDAD, JESSICA JUNCO
15338 DE LA VEGA, JHUNAELS PUERTA
15339 DE LA VEGA, LERMA BAUTISTA
15340 DE LA VEGA, ROBELYN BARRION
15341 DE LA VIRGEN, ROSS RIO ROSARIO BAUTISTA
15342 DE LARA, ARIANE JOY CABANLONG
15343 DE LARA, FERLYN DAVID
15344 DE LARA, FRANCIS DINDO GENERALE
15345 DE LARA, GRACEL DANSECO
15346 DE LARA, JESSA DESAMERO
15347 DE LAS ALAS, IYANN DE CHAVEZ
15348 DE LAS MARIAS, COCAINE ALVERO
15349 DE LEON, ALDEN NEIL MALABAG
15350 DE LEON, ALEXIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:309 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 DE LEON, ANGELA DACUCOS
15352 DE LEON, ANNA RAIN LASAM
15353 DE LEON, ANNALEE BASULGAN
15354 DE LEON, APRIL CHRISTIAN LINDO
15355 DE LEON, ARIANE RAMOS
15356 DE LEON, BONIEFE MARIE VELASQUEZ
15357 DE LEON, CANDY JOY FELLO
15358 DE LEON, CEE JAYE MARASIGAN
15359 DE LEON, CHARISSE ANNE LABAN
15360 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN DAVE ARENAS
15361 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN GERARD GONZALES
15362 DE LEON, CHRISTINE JOY TAPAYAN
15363 DE LEON, CRISTEL JANE SAN JUAN
15364 DE LEON, DANICA ROSE TALARA
15365 DE LEON, DAX LAURENTIS ANTONINO
15366 DE LEON, ELIJAH GENERAL
15367 DE LEON, ELLAINE PACER
15368 DE LEON, ELMER JOHN RAMOS
15369 DE LEON, ELYSSA TOLENTINO
15370 DE LEON, EZEQUIEL JHAY MALLARI
15371 DE LEON, FRANCIS JEROME MALIWAT
15372 DE LEON, FRANZ DANIELLE GERIO
15373 DE LEON, GLENN GUBALLA
15374 DE LEON, GLENN MAGUDDAYAO
15375 DE LEON, HONEYLENE SAPON
15376 DE LEON, IRENE BASCAR
15377 DE LEON, JAKIELYN BUHATIN
15378 DE LEON, JAMAERA LUCIDO
15379 DE LEON, JANDEE ATIENZA
15380 DE LEON, JANET SALONGA
15381 DE LEON, JANINE ANN BALI
15382 DE LEON, JEAN JABAL
15383 DE LEON, JEFFREY JOHN GONZAL
15384 DE LEON, JEFREY JOCSON
15385 DE LEON, JENNY BAUTISTA
15386 DE LEON, JESNELYN FUENTES
15387 DE LEON, JESSA LABITAG
15388 DE LEON, JOANNA PARIENTES
15389 DE LEON, JOCELYN AMUTAN
15390 DE LEON, JOEL MEJIA
15391 DE LEON, JOHN RUIZ ALMAZAR
15392 DE LEON, JOJO BARRETTO
15393 DE LEON, JOMARI DAGSINDAL
15394 DE LEON, JONA MALAZA
15395 DE LEON, JULIET GRACE BENSI
15396 DE LEON, JUNALIZA SORIANO
15397 DE LEON, JUNALYN DELA CRUZ
15398 DE LEON, KATRINA DANNA PANGILINAN
15399 DE LEON, KIRCK MICHAEL BRITOS
15400 DE LEON, LEMUEL TAFALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:310 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 DE LEON, MA CHARISSE ALABADO
15402 DE LEON, MA MARCELA QUIMINALES
15403 DE LEON, MAILA LABASTIDA
15404 DE LEON, MARALENE CARINGAL
15405 DE LEON, MARCHIE RIEL
15406 DE LEON, MARCO LOUIE TENORIO
15407 DE LEON, MARIA ANGELA MIRANDA
15408 DE LEON, MARIBEL HUELGAS
15409 DE LEON, MARICEL NESNIA
15410 DE LEON, MARIVIC BEATINGO
15411 DE LEON, MARJORIE ASEHAN
15412 DE LEON, MARK CHRISTIAN DE ASIS
15413 DE LEON, MARY ANN BELALE
15414 DE LEON, MAYBELLE TAPANG
15415 DE LEON, NOEMIE ANNE POLANCOS
15416 DE LEON, RACHEL DE LEON
15417 DE LEON, RANDEL CABATIC
15418 DE LEON, RAYMOND CASANOVA
15419 DE LEON, REGINE CENTENO
15420 DE LEON, REY VICTOR SASIS
15421 DE LEON, RIA GRACE GARCIA
15422 DE LEON, ROELIZA APRIL MAURICIO
15423 DE LEON, ROLITA DECENA
15424 DE LEON, ROMA GRACIELLA VILLAMANTE
15425 DE LEON, ROSANNA CRUZ
15426 DE LEON, SAMUEL BITUIN
15427 DE LEON, SHARON TAGUILING
15428 DE LEON, SHEENA GRACE BUENCONSEJO
15429 DE LIMA, DARLENE CLAUDIO
15430 DE LIMA, JEROME HERNANDEZ
15431 DE LIMA, JUDY ANNE AGUILAR
15432 DE LIOS, LAIKA MAGSOMBOL
15433 DE LORIA, ABIGAIL GWEN CUSTODIO
15434 DE LOS ARCOS, MARY JANE BASILAN
15435 DE LOS REYES, ARCHIE CABONEGRO
15436 DE LOS REYES, ERAH MONARES
15437 DE LOS REYES, GRACE MADRID
15438 DE LOS REYES, JANICE CEDO
15439 DE LOS REYES, JOYCE DIÑO
15440 DE LOS REYES, LERIZA LAO
15441 DE LOS REYES, LYKA HERNANDEZ
15442 DE LOS REYES, MA BELLA GONZALES
15443 DE LOS REYES, MARIA RIZA BIEN
15444 DE LOS REYES, MARIEL MINGLANA
15445 DE LOS REYES, MARY JEAN GUERRA
15446 DE LOS REYES, MERIAM TOLEDO
15447 DE LOS REYES, MHECA LASQUITE
15448 DE LOS REYES, MICHELLE CUMLAT
15449 DE LOS REYES, MICHELLE PAROG
15450 DE LOS REYES, QUENNIE JOY LUMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:311 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 DE LOS REYES, REGIELYN VILLALOBOS
15452 DE LOS REYES, THALIA DE VERA
15453 DE LOS SANTOS, ANGELICA MARTIN
15454 DE LOS SANTOS, ARNEL ESPIRITU
15455 DE LOS SANTOS, CHRISTINE MARIE SUITADO
15456 DE LOS SANTOS, CYRAINE ILOGON
15457 DE LOS SANTOS, DAPNE PEPITO
15458 DE LOS SANTOS, DIANA AGUAY
15459 DE LOS SANTOS, EDGAR CEAZAR CABARDO
15460 DE LOS SANTOS, GLEECEL BUTAY
15461 DE LOS SANTOS, GLYDYL GONZALES
15462 DE LOS SANTOS, JASON PAVER
15463 DE LOS SANTOS, JOAN ROSE FLORES
15464 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH CORPUZ
15465 DE LOS SANTOS, KIM MILA
15466 DE LOS SANTOS, LIEZL RODRIGUEZ
15467 DE LOS SANTOS, LONNA ANDREA BENIGNO
15468 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVELY FARAON
15469 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVELY SALOMON
15470 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIA ARDELYA ASENCE
15471 DE LOS SANTOS, MINA NAVA
15472 DE LOS SANTOS, RECHEL TABBUN
15473 DE LOS SANTOS, REY JULIUS SOLOMA
15474 DE LOS SANTOS, SHAN FRITZ REYNOSO
15475 DE LOS SANTOS, SHARMAINE BAÑAS
15476 DE LOYOLA, MARIA CARMINA CABILING
15477 DE LUIS, MARY GRACE BARNUEVO
15478 DE LUMEN, JACKIE LOU AQUINO
15479 DE LUNA, AMIRAIDA NICANDRO
15480 DE LUNA, ANGELA CORTEZ
15481 DE LUNA, BIANCA PARCASIO
15482 DE LUNA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH PANGILINAN
15483 DE LUNA, EUGENIO JR STA ROMANA
15484 DE LUNA, GARRY MARANAN
15485 DE LUNA, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
15486 DE LUNA, JOVIELYN FLORES
15487 DE LUNA, JOWELYN OVEROS
15488 DE LUNA, KENNIDY PADUA
15489 DE LUNA, MA JEANETTE RIANO
15490 DE LUNA, MA VANESSA ROQUE
15491 DE LUNA, MARK ERA ACSON
15492 DE LUNA, REGINE BALMOCENA
15493 DE LUNA, VHANESSA CORNEJO
15494 DE LUNA, YVETH MONTENEGRO
15495 DE MANUEL, JAY-AN DOLINOG
15496 DE MARTIN, JUDE BRYLE COMPUESTO
15497 DE MATA, JOSEPH CABACUNGAN
15498 DE MATA, RECHELLE GUIRA
15499 DE MATEO, NESTOR TOMOTORGO
15500 DE MESA, ALOHA GERONIMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:312 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 DE MESA, FRANCIS AUGUSTINE VILLAMAR
15502 DE MESA, JESSA ORENSE
15503 DE MESA, JOVELYN PERALTA
15504 DE MESA, LHEI SHANTANA RAMIREZ
15505 DE MESA, MA INAH MANDIGMA
15506 DE MESA, MAIDELENE REA
15507 DE MESA, MARENEL BECOÑADA
15508 DE MESA, MARK ANTHONY TORRES
15509 DE MESA, MARY ANNE BELTRAN
15510 DE MESA, MARY MARBETH DACOYCOY
15511 DE MESA, MERLY NOCETE
15512 DE NAVA, ISMAEL MANIBALE
15513 DE NIEVA, JOBELLE CALAGUIO
15514 DE NUESTRO, MARY GRACE SAJOL
15515 DE OCAMPO, ALYSSA MAE DELA CRUZ
15516 DE OCAMPO, JESHEILA BAUTISTA
15517 DE OCAMPO, JOHN PAULO TAPAO
15518 DE OCAMPO, JOVELYN EVANGELISTA
15519 DE OCAMPO, JULIE ANN SIBBALUCA
15520 DE OCAMPO, MA DESIREE KAYE CRUZ
15521 DE OCAMPO, MICHAEL MONDALA
15522 DE OCAMPO, NHESSEL TORRES
15523 DE OCAMPO, ROSALIE ATIENZA
15524 DE OCAMPO, VINCENT BONGOLAN
15525 DE OCAMPO, VINIACRIS ESTO
15526 DE OCAMPO, WINCHELLE LOBATON
15527 DE ONTOY, GIL BALASA
15528 DE OTOY, CRISTINE FLAVIANO
15529 DE PADUA, MARY JANE TULIO
15530 DE PAZ, AIRA PRECIADOS
15531 DE PAZ, ANDREA RAMELO
15532 DE PAZ, CHARIBEL JAN LAUZON
15533 DE PAZ, CHRISTINA ABLAO
15534 DE PAZ, CHRIZETTE MARQUINEZ
15535 DE PAZ, CRISTY TURTOSA
15536 DE PAZ, CYRIL RIPALDA
15537 DE PAZ, JOHN PAULO MENDOZA
15538 DE PAZ, MARTIN REY GORGONIA
15539 DE PEDRO, ANGELIE BALBINO
15540 DE PEDRO, HAIRIA UMIPIG
15541 DE PEDRO, JEZREEL ANN DUMALE
15542 DE PEDRO, RAY ROGER VASQUEZ
15543 DE PERIO, URIEL ANGELICO MARCOS
15544 DE QUIROZ, REGGIELYN TANGUILAN
15545 DE RAMA, PRINCESS MARIE MALIMUTIN
15546 DE RAMOS, PATRICK NORWELL VILLACORTA
15547 DE ROMA, JESSA ESMER
15548 DE ROMA, LARA MELISSA NIDO
15549 DE ROSAS, CHRISTIAN MARIEL ASUNIO
15550 DE ROXAS, ABEGAIL MONTERAE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:313 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 DE ROXAS, ANGELO LORENZO
15552 DE ROXAS, JOHN ARVIN VILLAMIN
15553 DE ROXAS, JOHN CARLO LUPIBA
15554 DE ROXAS, KARISSA JEAN MACARUBBO
15555 DE ROXAS, MARY JANE RAMOS
15556 DE SAGON, ALIZA DIANNE VALIENTE
15557 DE SAGUN, ARLENE VERGARA
15558 DE SAN JOSE, PRIMO MEDINA
15559 DE SAN JUAN, WYNN GENEBLAZA
15560 DE SAN JUAN, ZINKY VENTURA
15561 DE SAN MIGUEL, GRACE AMPATIN
15562 DE SILVA, ANGELENE DE ROSAS
15563 DE SILVA, KAREN FRANCISCO
15564 DE SOSA, KRISTINE JOY ANTALAN
15565 DE TOBIO, RONNA MANALO
15566 DE TORRES, AIZA DE TORRES
15567 DE TORRES, ANGELA MOLINA
15568 DE TORRES, CHARLENE JOY SUBA
15569 DE TORRES, CHARMAIN LIMBO
15570 DE TORRES, DHIANNE MAY CALINGASAN
15571 DE TORRES, FARLEEN MAE AGDA
15572 DE TORRES, JEFREY PEREZ
15573 DE TORRES, KRIZA MAE DE GUZMAN
15574 DE TORRES, PRINCES MAY GERON
15575 DE TORRES, ROCHELEN DAITE
15576 DE TORRES, ROSIELLE RAMIREZ
15577 DE VEAS, MARY ANN MACTAL
15578 DE VEGA, JESTINE SIMPAO
15579 DE VEGA, MARILYN DAGUIO
15580 DE VEGA, QUENNIE NARCIDA
15581 DE VENECIA, CHRISTIAN CALPO
15582 DE VENECIA, RANDOLPH MIÑA
15583 DE VERA, AILEEN MELODY MARIANO
15584 DE VERA, APRIL PAULEN BAUTISTA
15585 DE VERA, CARMINA MALONG
15586 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN JUDD JAVATE
15587 DE VERA, CHRISTINE MAE GACITA
15588 DE VERA, CHRISTOPHER FELICIA
15589 DE VERA, CRISTY QUEJADA
15590 DE VERA, DIANE MOLINA
15591 DE VERA, ERIEL ADRIA CATABAY
15592 DE VERA, JACKIELYN PACELO
15593 DE VERA, JAHAZIELLE DELA CRUZ
15594 DE VERA, JANA MARIS CARLOS
15595 DE VERA, JANE CAMILLE LAYACAN
15596 DE VERA, JANE LORRAINE SOLOMON
15597 DE VERA, JENNY CASTILLO
15598 DE VERA, JOAN EDA
15599 DE VERA, JOHN PAUL MANGANDI
15600 DE VERA, JOSHUA ABRIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:314 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 DE VERA, JULIET BARCELONA
15602 DE VERA, KRISTINE LOREZCO
15603 DE VERA, KRISTINE MAY ALEGRE
15604 DE VERA, LARA MICHELLE LAMANILAO
15605 DE VERA, LILIBETH DEANG
15606 DE VERA, MARIA IRIS SORETA
15607 DE VERA, MARIALYN ESTILLERO
15608 DE VERA, MARICEL DUARTE
15609 DE VERA, MARIELLA BENINSOL
15610 DE VERA, MARIELLE ROCES
15611 DE VERA, MARK ROWIE PALILEO
15612 DE VERA, MERRY ANN BUBAN
15613 DE VERA, PATRICK SOLIS
15614 DE VERA, PRINCESS CAPUA
15615 DE VERA, PRINCESS EUNICE MAYO
15616 DE VERA, RHOMELYN MACAM
15617 DE VERA, RONA JANE MATEO
15618 DE VERA, ROSALIE SORIANO
15619 DE VERA, ROSEMARIE SUNGAHID
15620 DE VERA, ROY DELA TORRE
15621 DE VERA, RUBY CORREA
15622 DE VERA, RUSSELL JOHN EVANGELISTA
15623 DE VERA, SALLY BERNARDINO
15624 DE VERA, SHELLA MAY MONDIA
15625 DE VERO, MARIA KATRINA MALLARI
15626 DE VILLA, ANGEL DIMAILIG
15627 DE VILLA, DESIREE MAE AGUILA
15628 DE VILLA, DIANE CLAIRE BENDICIO
15629 DE VILLA, EDZEL INDICIO
15630 DE VILLA, JESSA JOY NATANAUAN
15631 DE VILLA, JUDITH HOLGADO
15632 DE VILLA, JULIE ANNE BRAZA
15633 DE VILLA, KENIELYN BISCOCHO
15634 DE VILLA, MARIA LORETA DIMAUNAHAN
15635 DE VILLA, RACEPER ROMULUS BUMANLAG
15636 DE VILLA, ROCHELLE DE TORRES
15637 DE VILLA, V-JAY MENDOZA
15638 DE-ITA, CHRISTINE JOY MACALUA
15639 DEABANICO, GLYNN JATULAN
15640 DEALAGDON, ANALYN TERGA
15641 DEALAGDON, IVY GIMPAYAN
15642 DEALCA, PAUL IAN JARABEJO
15643 DEAMBOY, CHRISTY JUMAYAG
15644 DEAN, DEANNA SINTOS
15645 DEAN, REMIE ANN EMPRESO
15646 DEANG, JOEL ESPIRITU
15647 DEANG, PRISCILLA ESPINOSA
15648 DEASMIN, JEPOLD LEO OBIENA
15649 DEATA, JODANNAH FAYE HERNANE
15650 DEATRAS, JOHN REPHAN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:315 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 DEATRAS, PHEBE PENIERO
15652 DEBALUCOS, MARIBETH SILVA
15653 DEBANG, JOHANNA GADIOSO
15654 DEBARA, ARIEL
15655 DEBAUDEN, REYNALYN LAGUITAN
15656 DEBIDE, ARVIN SARAO
15657 DEBIL, EMMA VILLAREAL
15658 DEBLOIS, JEAN MACAHILOS
15659 DEBLOIS, MARICRIS CENIZAL
15660 DEBULGADO, JENNIFER LORENO
15661 DEBUYAN, EVELYN BUENAVENTURA
15662 DECAL, JOSEPH PADILLA
15663 DECAMPONG, AYSHA BATUA
15664 DECANO, MARVIE JOYCE ARQUIO
15665 DECANO, RHIA MEA SOCORIN
15666 DECENA, AILEEN REYES
15667 DECENA, ANA MARIE LIBRE
15668 DECENA, DALLY BELLEZON
15669 DECENA, DANICA MAY BISCOCHO
15670 DECENA, FLORENCIA BACUD
15671 DECENA, JACKIELOU DRAPETE
15672 DECENA, JULIUS SAGUN
15673 DECENA, MARIJHEA DE GUZMAN
15674 DECENA, MARVIN CARDENAS
15675 DECENA, NEHEMIAH SANDICO
15676 DECENA, ROSANA NONES
15677 DECENA, SHERYL ANN VINLUAN
15678 DECENDARIO, GIRLY GUILLERMO
15679 DECENILLA, RONNEL MASION
15680 DECEREZ, KERLENE CABRIA
15681 DECHAVEZ, CHINKEE MAE ALPUERTO
15682 DECHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN FRIX JOAQUIN
15683 DECHAVEZ, KELLY TRINIDAD
15684 DECHAVEZ, MARJULE LEGASPI
15685 DECHAVEZ, ROQUESSA MORALEDA
15686 DECHAVEZ, ROSELYN TALISIC
15687 DECHOSA, JOANABEL MONTEJO
15688 DECIERDO, EDEN ANTIOLA
15689 DECIMO, JOEY CABARAL
15690 DECIPOLO, JOHN IAN JALAPADAN
15691 DECIPULO, MIKHAELA VILLAMOR
15692 DECLANAN, RACHEL GLOVA
15693 DECLARADOR, CLAIRE DOROTHY TERANIA
15694 DECONLAY, VIVIEN JOYCE AWING
15695 DECOSTO, MERCEDITA DE LOS SANTOS
15696 DECOY, NORTON ARSENIO
15697 DECRITO, DOLLY JOYCE MONTAÑO
15698 DECULING, ROMABEL NUEZ
15699 DECUZAR, RICHSILDA REAL
15700 DEDACE, JUDY ANN MAYUGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:316 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 DEDAL, IVY GRACE RIBO
15702 DEDAL, SHIELA MACHATE
15703 DEDEL, HENIE CUAYCONG
15704 DEDEL, MERRY GRACE AVES
15705 DEDORO, MARIEL SAMANIEGO
15706 DEDORO, MERY GREGIELUZ BAGUNDOL
15707 DEDOYCO, AIRA NICCOLA ROSETE
15708 DEDUMO, CHEERMAY CASTRUDES
15709 DEE, FREDDIE JR NIÑO
15710 DEE, PRINCESS SUNSHINE DECE CABSABA
15711 DEFACTO, ROSCEL CAÑETE
15712 DEFANTE, RACHEL VALDEVIEZO
15713 DEFENSOR, IYRA GRACE BORROMEO
15714 DEFENSOR, KRISTEL EUNICE REY
15715 DEFEO, JANUEL GALERO
15716 DEFEO, REZHIA DELOS REYES
15717 DEFIESTA, ELMAR GAITAN
15718 DEFUNTORUM, LYRA LIM
15719 DEGALA, ANGELICA MAY
15720 DEGALA, DIVINE GRACE DEQUIÑA
15721 DEGALA, MIAH BERNARDO
15722 DEGALA, MICO IVAN ABOGA-A
15723 DEGAMHON, RICKY VALENCIANO
15724 DEGAMO, ANGELITO CASQUEJO
15725 DEGAMO, JANE DEBBIE VISTO
15726 DEGAMO, JEALANIE OBAS
15727 DEGAMO, NAOMI CLAMOCHA
15728 DEGAMO, OLLIEN JAN BASALO
15729 DEGAMO, VICTOR PILAPIL
15730 DEGAN, ANGELI BENAN
15731 DEGASA, ANALOU CABUEÑOS
15732 DEGAY, LENI MADDANG
15733 DEGILLO, MELJOY LEDESMA
15734 DEGISICA, MYLENE MADRONA
15735 DEGOMA, MAY FUNCION
15736 DEGONES, JONALYN DASIG
15737 DEGONES, MA CRYSTAL MAE DEQUIÑA
15738 DEGRACIA, RENA CAMPOS
15739 DEGUITO, CINDY BARRETE
15740 DEGUITO, JENALYN AMOGUIZ
15741 DEGUITOS, MARICEL BILLONES
15742 DEGUITOS, MARY ROSE GUARTE
15743 DEGUIÑON, ALVIN GECOLE
15744 DEGUTIERREZ, RUDILYN DASALLA
15745 DEHAYCO, IAN KITH GENEROL
15746 DEIMOS, LEAH TABIA
15747 DEIMOS, LENNIE REPONTE
15748 DEINLA, CHEN-CHEN PEDIMATO
15749 DEINLA, THALIA CANINDO
15750 DEIPARINE, CAMILLE ANNE NASAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:317 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 DEIPARINE, DHARYLL ALBANIA
15752 DEIPARINE, MARIELLE GERSALINA
15753 DEITA, MARTHE DEL ROSARIO
15754 DEITA, RUBELY LAMATA
15755 DEJAN, PAULENE MAY ABADILLA
15756 DEJAPIN, EDILBERTO SALOR
15757 DEJARLO, JOEL OMAPOY
15758 DEJAÑO, MICHAEL HUYO-A
15759 DEJETO, JECIRY REVERAL
15760 DEJIGA, LYDIA MUYALDE
15761 DEJINO, IAN PERDIZ
15762 DEJONGOY, DIANA ROSE FRANCISCO
15763 DEJOS, CHADWICK CECILIO
15764 DEJOS, CRISTOPHER RIBO
15765 DEJOS, EDILBERTO JR AMODIA
15766 DEJUCOS, RACHEL
15767 DEJUMO, ARIS OGCILA
15768 DEL, CATHERINE VIDALLON
15769 DEL AGUA, QUEENNIE LARITA
15770 DEL BARRIO, ANNA POLITTE CATAD
15771 DEL BARRIO, JESSA MARQUEZ
15772 DEL CAMPO, DESIREE GARCIA
15773 DEL CAMPO, REGINE JASMINE MACASIEB
15774 DEL CARMEN, KARL JOHN FERNANDEZ
15775 DEL CASTILLO, MA MONIQUE MORENO
15776 DEL CASTILLO, MARDEL BAMUYA
15777 DEL CASTILLO, PAUL MARK SERRANO
15778 DEL CASTILLO, SARAH LEE LOPEZ
15779 DEL MAR, PYTHIA MONIQUE RAMOS
15780 DEL MENDO, JUDITH BUDAY
15781 DEL MONTE, MARK JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
15782 DEL MUNDO, ANNE MARIELLE ROJO
15783 DEL MUNDO, BERLIN AGUIBA
15784 DEL MUNDO, DANIELLE MIKO NUQUI
15785 DEL MUNDO, DANTE OGOC
15786 DEL MUNDO, DIANE MIRANDA
15787 DEL MUNDO, ERICKSON FELIPE
15788 DEL MUNDO, JEAN DE VILLA
15789 DEL MUNDO, JOANNA CHARIZZE BRIGUELA
15790 DEL MUNDO, JOMARIE JULIAN
15791 DEL MUNDO, LENIE LATADE
15792 DEL MUNDO, MA CYRIL SALES
15793 DEL MUNDO, MARINEL PEGA
15794 DEL MUNDO, MARY MAY PAR
15795 DEL MUNDO, NIKITA PAOLA ACOSTA
15796 DEL MUNDO, ROREIN SABALLO
15797 DEL MUNDO, SARAH MAY LEAÑO
15798 DEL MUNDO, VIRGIE ROYO
15799 DEL PILAR, JASMIN ESPINOSA
15800 DEL PILAR, QUEENCIE CLAIRE FABRIGARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:318 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 DEL PILAR, SHERA JESSA MANAOG
15802 DEL PILAR, VERLY MAY GAMEZ
15803 DEL PRADO, CATLEYA GARCIA
15804 DEL PRADO, KIMBERLY ANN TAN
15805 DEL REMEDIOS, ERICK ANDREW BLANCO
15806 DEL RIO, CATHERINE TIBAYAN
15807 DEL RIO, ROMANA ARGOTE
15808 DEL RIO, SARAH UY
15809 DEL ROSARIO, AILEEN ROSE PABLO
15810 DEL ROSARIO, ALLAN ISIDORO CAUILAN
15811 DEL ROSARIO, ANALYN MENOR
15812 DEL ROSARIO, ANDREA NICOLE ROMOBIO
15813 DEL ROSARIO, ANNALIZA CAMARA
15814 DEL ROSARIO, APRIL JOY MANGANAAN
15815 DEL ROSARIO, ARIANE AVON GALENO
15816 DEL ROSARIO, ARMI MYCAH SUANICO
15817 DEL ROSARIO, DARWIN MARIANO
15818 DEL ROSARIO, DARYLL VILLAMOR
15819 DEL ROSARIO, DELVIN JAN DELA CRUZ
15820 DEL ROSARIO, DEXTER TANGBAOAN
15821 DEL ROSARIO, ELENA AZORES
15822 DEL ROSARIO, EPHRAIM COSTALES
15823 DEL ROSARIO, ESPERANZA DICAG
15824 DEL ROSARIO, FLORDELUNA BALANE
15825 DEL ROSARIO, GIDGET FRANCHESCA RAZON
15826 DEL ROSARIO, GLEXIM GONZALES
15827 DEL ROSARIO, HESTON TABA
15828 DEL ROSARIO, IMELDA SALVACION
15829 DEL ROSARIO, IRISH QUIJADA
15830 DEL ROSARIO, JENNIFER LAZARTE
15831 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN MARK LAMPA
15832 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN REY HOMBRIA
15833 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN VINCENT GONZALES
15834 DEL ROSARIO, JOSEPH JR VILLADAREZ
15835 DEL ROSARIO, JULYCEL ARANETA
15836 DEL ROSARIO, KARMELA IDANAN
15837 DEL ROSARIO, KATHLEEN QUIATCHON
15838 DEL ROSARIO, KATRINA MENDOZA
15839 DEL ROSARIO, KINCE EDUARD ZUÑIGA
15840 DEL ROSARIO, LARRIE MANALANG
15841 DEL ROSARIO, MA ENCARNACION PELLOS
15842 DEL ROSARIO, MAITA MONTEMAYOR
15843 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA NELISSA DIZON
15844 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA REMONA DALIDA
15845 DEL ROSARIO, MARISSA MAGALONA
15846 DEL ROSARIO, MARK ROY MACALINO
15847 DEL ROSARIO, MERYLL ALEJANDRO
15848 DEL ROSARIO, PATRICK DARYL DIZON
15849 DEL ROSARIO, RAMIE MARJORIE MIRANDA
15850 DEL ROSARIO, RHOGIN NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:319 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 DEL ROSARIO, RUEL REYES
15852 DEL ROSARIO, SHARMAINE MAÑIBO
15853 DEL ROSARIO, SHENNET
15854 DEL ROSARIO, YLONAH FRANCISCO
15855 DEL SOCORRO, JESSEL DAWN YORDAN
15856 DEL SOCORRO, VIRVE JOY CAMAY
15857 DEL SOCORRO, XHARA JOYCE ALGAR
15858 DEL VALLE, LENY DIMASUHID
15859 DEL VALLE, LEVINE BANTOGAN
15860 DEL VALLE, MA LORENZ DAGALE
15861 DEL VALLE, PRECIOUS JOY MARAMAG
15862 DELA AUSTRIA, JERLYCE LOVERIA
15863 DELA BAJAN, RYAN BENIGA
15864 DELA BARIO, JENIEVY NOQUIL
15865 DELA BARYO, LIMUEL LACONSE
15866 DELA CALZADA, FRANCISCA JRA LABUS
15867 DELA CALZADA, JAY UBANON
15868 DELA CALZADA, JEFFREY GENELIA
15869 DELA CALZADA, KRISHA ELAINE BELAMIDE
15870 DELA CERNA, ALGIE DACUYAN
15871 DELA CERNA, CLARISSE ANDREA
15872 DELA CERNA, DENNIS UY
15873 DELA CERNA, HERLYN COLENDRES
15874 DELA CERNA, JOAN ANTIQUINA
15875 DELA CERNA, KRISTINE CHARLES GARCIA
15876 DELA CERNA, MARJORIE JOY SASAN
15877 DELA CERNA, NELIZA BULABOG
15878 DELA CONCEPCION, DONNA HUSAIN
15879 DELA CONCEPCION, MARICHU MENDOZA
15880 DELA CRUZ, AARHUS MINA
15881 DELA CRUZ, ABIGAIL PASCUAL
15882 DELA CRUZ, ADELAIDA CUSTODIO
15883 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN LEE SORIANO
15884 DELA CRUZ, AIRALYN SILVA
15885 DELA CRUZ, ALDREN LIBRE
15886 DELA CRUZ, ALFREDO JR PINEDA
15887 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN ANDREW PALAPAL
15888 DELA CRUZ, ANA SHA-RIEL TONGOL
15889 DELA CRUZ, ANDRE CHRISTIAN AQUINO
15890 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA AQUINO
15891 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA BULAON
15892 DELA CRUZ, ANGELINE POLICARPIO
15893 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIQUE ESCARILLA
15894 DELA CRUZ, ANNA JISSELA MEJIA
15895 DELA CRUZ, ANNA MAY HERNANDEZ
15896 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIZA AGAYON
15897 DELA CRUZ, ANNE LORRAINE MAJESTAD
15898 DELA CRUZ, ARMIE ASUNCION
15899 DELA CRUZ, ARTUS IAN PEREZ
15900 DELA CRUZ, AUDREY ROSE BATARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:320 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 DELA CRUZ, BEEJAY MACAPINLAC
15902 DELA CRUZ, BIANCA DISION
15903 DELA CRUZ, BINGO BOLANTE
15904 DELA CRUZ, CARIZA DEOCAREZA
15905 DELA CRUZ, CARL JONES BASCO
15906 DELA CRUZ, CARLA PAGARIGAN
15907 DELA CRUZ, CARLO CHRISTOPHER DOMINGO
15908 DELA CRUZ, CARMELA TOLENTINO
15909 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE TULIO
15910 DELA CRUZ, CATHLEEN JOY VICENCIO
15911 DELA CRUZ, CELIS JOY SUPAN
15912 DELA CRUZ, CHARISMA GACIAS
15913 DELA CRUZ, CHARISSE TARROBAL
15914 DELA CRUZ, CHECHE ESCALANTE
15915 DELA CRUZ, CHESKA JOY ARTES
15916 DELA CRUZ, CHIQUI DE LIMA
15917 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN CRUZ
15918 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER EVANGELISTA
15919 DELA CRUZ, CLARIZZA VILLARAMA
15920 DELA CRUZ, CRISTINE STEPHANIE DELOS SANTOS
15921 DELA CRUZ, CYRA RENALES
15922 DELA CRUZ, DAINA
15923 DELA CRUZ, DELIA CARMELA AGUILAR
15924 DELA CRUZ, DENICE SANTOS
15925 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS MAURICIO
15926 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS SANTOS
15927 DELA CRUZ, DEYO CARLOS LOPEZ
15928 DELA CRUZ, DIANA MAE GRIPON
15929 DELA CRUZ, DILMAR BALASA
15930 DELA CRUZ, DONNA LOU RESURRECCION
15931 DELA CRUZ, DOVY BUSMEON
15932 DELA CRUZ, EDNA GARCIA
15933 DELA CRUZ, EDSON DOMONDON
15934 DELA CRUZ, EDUARDO LAURIO
15935 DELA CRUZ, ELIZABETH SORIANO
15936 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA RAMOS
15937 DELA CRUZ, EMILY SAULONG
15938 DELA CRUZ, EMMA JUMAWAN
15939 DELA CRUZ, ERIKA JEAN HERNANDEZ
15940 DELA CRUZ, EVELYN CALENDARIA
15941 DELA CRUZ, FIL JEAN MATILLANO
15942 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE MAE FACELO
15943 DELA CRUZ, FRACEL RASUCAY
15944 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS BARCELONA
15945 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS MICHAEL CARUANA
15946 DELA CRUZ, FRANKLIN DAVE AGUILAR
15947 DELA CRUZ, GEMMA GONZALES
15948 DELA CRUZ, GEMMA RICA VILLANUEVA
15949 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS SIMON
15950 DELA CRUZ, GEORGE BARTOLOME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:321 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 DELA CRUZ, GERALD RAGO
15952 DELA CRUZ, GERELITA JOY MARI NAVARRO
15953 DELA CRUZ, GERICA LAZARTE
15954 DELA CRUZ, GIESELLE GONZALES
15955 DELA CRUZ, GLADWIN LACHICA
15956 DELA CRUZ, GLADYS MARTIN
15957 DELA CRUZ, GLAIDEL CATALUÑA
15958 DELA CRUZ, GRACE SARMIENTO
15959 DELA CRUZ, GRAZIELL APALIS
15960 DELA CRUZ, GRECILDA VALDEZ
15961 DELA CRUZ, HANNAH GRAZEL MERCADO
15962 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL JAENE BARROZO
15963 DELA CRUZ, HEIDEE MANDAP
15964 DELA CRUZ, IAN DELA TORRE
15965 DELA CRUZ, IAN JONATHAN CASTILLO
15966 DELA CRUZ, ISABELLE ROBLES
15967 DELA CRUZ, IVAN MANASSEH QUIAMBAO
15968 DELA CRUZ, IVVY HERNANDEZ
15969 DELA CRUZ, IVY GAY AGAN
15970 DELA CRUZ, JAE ANN MANALO
15971 DELA CRUZ, JAIRAH JEAN BINUYA
15972 DELA CRUZ, JAMIE NAVARRO
15973 DELA CRUZ, JAMILLE ABAD
15974 DELA CRUZ, JANINA MAE DACDAC
15975 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN MANUEL
15976 DELA CRUZ, JAYMAR RABANES
15977 DELA CRUZ, JAYWIN SALVIE BUEBOS
15978 DELA CRUZ, JEAN JUNGCO
15979 DELA CRUZ, JEANIE ROSE BULQUERIN
15980 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY TORRES
15981 DELA CRUZ, JELL ESTABILLO
15982 DELA CRUZ, JEMMIELYN ANTONIO
15983 DELA CRUZ, JEMYLINA ENRIQUEZ
15984 DELA CRUZ, JENIELLE GUMABON
15985 DELA CRUZ, JENIFER EDUARDO
15986 DELA CRUZ, JENNE LYN BANSALI
15987 DELA CRUZ, JENNIELYN RAMIL
15988 DELA CRUZ, JENNY SANTIAGO
15989 DELA CRUZ, JENNYLENE APACIBLE
15990 DELA CRUZ, JENNYLYN BRIGINO
15991 DELA CRUZ, JEREHMIE MARCOS
15992 DELA CRUZ, JEROME LINA
15993 DELA CRUZ, JESSEBEL CERVANTES
15994 DELA CRUZ, JIN ORPHA BACUNGAN
15995 DELA CRUZ, JO IVAN QUINIO
15996 DELA CRUZ, JO MAKAARAW SANTIAGO
15997 DELA CRUZ, JOAN BULGAR
15998 DELA CRUZ, JOAN LAYUGAN
15999 DELA CRUZ, JOCELLE DE GUZMAN
16000 DELA CRUZ, JOEHARLEY CARIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:322 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 DELA CRUZ, JOEJANE ROBLES
16002 DELA CRUZ, JOEL ARIOLA
16003 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VALERIO
16004 DELA CRUZ, JOHN REG CASIGAN
16005 DELA CRUZ, JOHN VICTOR AQUINO
16006 DELA CRUZ, JOICE SAYCO
16007 DELA CRUZ, JONALYN CURAMEN
16008 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
16009 DELA CRUZ, JOZABETH CABILING
16010 DELA CRUZ, JUDEL CAMPANER
16011 DELA CRUZ, JUDY GULAHAB
16012 DELA CRUZ, JUDY ANN SISON
16013 DELA CRUZ, JULEANNE LEI SENNIDO
16014 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN CUSTODIO
16015 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN MONTEBON
16016 DELA CRUZ, JULIET ANTONIO
16017 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE XYRIL CADACIO
16018 DELA CRUZ, KAREN PANEM
16019 DELA CRUZ, KAREN SERNA
16020 DELA CRUZ, KATELEEN THERESE DELGADO
16021 DELA CRUZ, KATHLEA ENCISO
16022 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA DIVINA SAN DIEGO
16023 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA MAE
16024 DELA CRUZ, KIER JOHN ZOLINA
16025 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY DENZO
16026 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY MALLARI
16027 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY TAMONDONG
16028 DELA CRUZ, KRIS GUMAPOS
16029 DELA CRUZ, KRISHELLE MAGBANUA
16030 DELA CRUZ, KRISTAL JOY MALALUAN
16031 DELA CRUZ, LAARNIE SOBREDO
16032 DELA CRUZ, LOLITA ESPESOR
16033 DELA CRUZ, LORELYN MAÑOSA
16034 DELA CRUZ, LORIE JANE TABON
16035 DELA CRUZ, LORIE KEITH DIAZ
16036 DELA CRUZ, LUIGE ARNAIZ
16037 DELA CRUZ, LURKIN BLAQUERA
16038 DELA CRUZ, LYAN MAE MICAH VALERIO
16039 DELA CRUZ, MA CLAUDETTE CUNANAN
16040 DELA CRUZ, MA FATIMA NARZOLES
16041 DELA CRUZ, MACLYN DELA CRUZ
16042 DELA CRUZ, MARGIE RIVERA
16043 DELA CRUZ, MARIA HANNAH YLDESO
16044 DELA CRUZ, MARIA LUZ CABIZA
16045 DELA CRUZ, MARIBETH FERNANDO
16046 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL FUENE
16047 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL PASCUA
16048 DELA CRUZ, MARIEL ANN PATRICIO
16049 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA JOY ALARILLA
16050 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:323 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 DELA CRUZ, MARK LESTER SABLAY
16052 DELA CRUZ, MARRIANE ANGELES
16053 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE DELIZO
16054 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE SUMANGIL
16055 DELA CRUZ, MARY JEAN ARZAGA
16056 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA
16057 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE NAPOLES
16058 DELA CRUZ, MELIZA JOY B
16059 DELA CRUZ, MERCELYN GALLEGOS
16060 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL JOHN PARTIDA
16061 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE
16062 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE MABINI
16063 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE MANGALINDAN
16064 DELA CRUZ, MIDEL MIGUEL
16065 DELA CRUZ, MIKKI VENTURA
16066 DELA CRUZ, MONICA MAY BREGANIA
16067 DELA CRUZ, NAIKA JOY BONIFACIO
16068 DELA CRUZ, NICA ANGELIQUE MORIBUS
16069 DELA CRUZ, NICOLE LUV FRANCISCO
16070 DELA CRUZ, NIKKA JANE MANUZON
16071 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI JOSE
16072 DELA CRUZ, NOELLA GEM CACAP
16073 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA MONETTE GALLEVO
16074 DELA CRUZ, PEARL JOY NARANJO
16075 DELA CRUZ, RACHEL VICERA
16076 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE ANNE ARADA
16077 DELA CRUZ, RASSEL LUCERO
16078 DELA CRUZ, RAUL ESTRADA
16079 DELA CRUZ, RAYVIN MAE ENGRESO
16080 DELA CRUZ, REGINE JOSEPH
16081 DELA CRUZ, RENALYN UHUAD
16082 DELA CRUZ, RESEL DAMALE
16083 DELA CRUZ, RESTITUTO JR CONSTANTINO
16084 DELA CRUZ, RHAMAN GEGUILLAN
16085 DELA CRUZ, RHEA ANDREA GARINGAN
16086 DELA CRUZ, RICHEL CAGAANAN
16087 DELA CRUZ, RICKY FLORES
16088 DELA CRUZ, ROD-CHELLE ROQUE
16089 DELA CRUZ, ROJELEN HOPE RELLON
16090 DELA CRUZ, RONA PADILLA
16091 DELA CRUZ, RONIELYN LOREGA
16092 DELA CRUZ, RONNA PEREZ
16093 DELA CRUZ, RONNIE BALUYUT
16094 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN GONZALES
16095 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ELLAINE SISMUNDO
16096 DELA CRUZ, ROSIE CAYAN
16097 DELA CRUZ, ROWEL ATENCIO
16098 DELA CRUZ, ROYETTE ANTONIO
16099 DELA CRUZ, RUBY JEAN SUBIDO
16100 DELA CRUZ, RUIZA VELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:324 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 DELA CRUZ, RUTH GONZALES
16102 DELA CRUZ, SARAH MAY CORTEZ
16103 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA DENISE TIMBAS
16104 DELA CRUZ, SHANICE BARINO
16105 DELA CRUZ, SHARCY MAE VINLUAN
16106 DELA CRUZ, SHARMINE CUEVAS
16107 DELA CRUZ, SHARON DEL ROSARIO
16108 DELA CRUZ, SHYLANE VERIC
16109 DELA CRUZ, SIEN KATHERINE COREMO
16110 DELA CRUZ, SONNY LYN PAZ
16111 DELA CRUZ, SUMITA PALAD
16112 DELA CRUZ, THIALYNE CRISTOBAL
16113 DELA CRUZ, TITOV DESCARGAR
16114 DELA CRUZ, VERONICA YAPENDON
16115 DELA CRUZ, WILMA BAUTISTA
16116 DELA CRUZ, YSABELLE COCHIE REYES
16117 DELA CRUZ, ZEBEDE MANTUA
16118 DELA CUESTA, ACE JOSHUA CANDOR
16119 DELA CUESTA, MIA JANICA MADAYAG
16120 DELA FUENTE, ANGELICA LUTERO
16121 DELA FUENTE, ARJELLY MENDOZA
16122 DELA FUENTE, JONNAH LEENE TATEL
16123 DELA FUENTE, SADY IVO SYJONGTIAN
16124 DELA FUENTE, ZERLYN GAIL FLORES
16125 DELA GRACIA, MADEL SAMULDE
16126 DELA GUARDIA, ANGELIKA BRIONES
16127 DELA LIÑA, MAILYN HAPSON
16128 DELA LLANA, NECCA ROSE CATACUTAN
16129 DELA LUNA, DONNA PEARL IMAGE
16130 DELA LUNA, LUIGI PARCO
16131 DELA LUNA, SHERLYN BOSE
16132 DELA MARQUEZ, ALILY JOY ANI
16133 DELA MATA, CAMILLE RENZ CERDEÑOLA
16134 DELA MERCED, KARINA SORIANO
16135 DELA NOCHE, JANELY LATIC
16136 DELA PASION, MICHAEL ORLAN CABEZAS
16137 DELA PAZ, ARCY MAE ROBERTO
16138 DELA PAZ, SHAIRA JOY MONTAÑEZ
16139 DELA PEÑA, ADRIAN GALANG
16140 DELA PEÑA, ALKIVEN DAPPIE
16141 DELA PEÑA, ANALYN CONA
16142 DELA PEÑA, ANILY TENORIO
16143 DELA PEÑA, ANN VALERIE PAZ
16144 DELA PEÑA, ARIS DELOS REYES
16145 DELA PEÑA, CATHERINE TABAT
16146 DELA PEÑA, CHARLEMAGNE OMBOY
16147 DELA PEÑA, CHERRYLYN SUCK
16148 DELA PEÑA, CICELLE PEREZ
16149 DELA PEÑA, GERALDINE LARA
16150 DELA PEÑA, GIE NELLE RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:325 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 DELA PEÑA, HEROSAN ARPON
16152 DELA PEÑA, JAYSON ANDAM
16153 DELA PEÑA, JEROME AGBUYA
16154 DELA PEÑA, JESEL DAZE BAYSON
16155 DELA PEÑA, JONADEL BERGADO
16156 DELA PEÑA, KELLY CATUNGAL
16157 DELA PEÑA, KESSIE SITAL
16158 DELA PEÑA, LOVELY PEREZ
16159 DELA PEÑA, MA EVETTE QUIÑONES
16160 DELA PEÑA, MAY CARMELLE RIVAS
16161 DELA PEÑA, MEA JOY CEZAR
16162 DELA PEÑA, MILDRED VILLONES
16163 DELA PEÑA, RALPH LORENZ CASTILLO
16164 DELA PEÑA, REYNALD CALAGOS
16165 DELA PEÑA, ROSELYN MACALAM
16166 DELA PEÑA, VANYA IRISH MARIE BANGCAS
16167 DELA PIERRE, EDUARDO RETITA
16168 DELA PIEZA, ELLINE GRACE MENDOZA
16169 DELA PISA, RAYMOND SINADJAN
16170 DELA RAMA, ALLYSA GRACIA
16171 DELA RAMA, GALILEA TABANAO
16172 DELA RAMA, JANILLEE DINOY
16173 DELA RAMA, JULINA
16174 DELA REA, ARLENE EROY
16175 DELA REYNA, JACQUELINE ESTRADA
16176 DELA REYNA, KIMBERLY ATABAY
16177 DELA REYNA, RHEA TAMAYO
16178 DELA ROSA, ALLAN JOSHUA PALLAN
16179 DELA ROSA, CARLO CABRERA
16180 DELA ROSA, CHRISTY GALVE
16181 DELA ROSA, ISMAEL JR UMIPIG
16182 DELA ROSA, JAMIELEE FATIMA UNDAG
16183 DELA ROSA, JENNIFER CHRISTELLE FORTUNA
16184 DELA ROSA, JOANA RITZ FAILMA
16185 DELA ROSA, JOANAH MARIE VALENCIA
16186 DELA ROSA, KRIZZIAN RENZ ADEL
16187 DELA ROSA, MAY ANN MALONZO
16188 DELA ROSA, PEARLE ANN QUIA
16189 DELA ROSA, ROSE JEAN DELOS SANTOS
16190 DELA ROSA, RUBILYN PENARIBE
16191 DELA TORRE, ANNIEFER DAYANAN
16192 DELA TORRE, BRYAN GONO
16193 DELA TORRE, BRYAN GIL TABON
16194 DELA TORRE, CARMINA CUSTODIO
16195 DELA TORRE, CHARINA MAE CALANDAY
16196 DELA TORRE, CHRISTIAN DEL ROSARIO
16197 DELA TORRE, ELMAR
16198 DELA TORRE, GEE MONINA NGIPEN
16199 DELA TORRE, IRENE MEMBREDO
16200 DELA TORRE, JACKELL ABORQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:326 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 DELA TORRE, JANET SANTIAGO
16202 DELA TORRE, KIMBERLY GAYE IBBAY
16203 DELA TORRE, LEAFAR FUENTES
16204 DELA TORRE, LEANNE ANGELICA DADIVAS
16205 DELA TORRE, MA TERESA BAUIT
16206 DELA TORRE, MARICOR DACIAN
16207 DELA TORRE, MARIE MAY REDULA
16208 DELA TORRE, MIKE ALBERT LIZARONDO
16209 DELA TORRE, MYKA JERUSALEM
16210 DELA TORRE, NASH VOIL KYLE MOLLES
16211 DELA TORRE, PAULO MANLOLO
16212 DELA TORRE, PRINCESS SNOW SAQUIAN
16213 DELA TORRE, RICHARD ROVELLO
16214 DELA TORRE, ROCHELLE TABUGOC
16215 DELA TORRE, SHEILA ROSALES
16216 DELA TORRE, THERESE MARIE ABAD
16217 DELA TORRE, WEENA ALMONICAR
16218 DELA TORRE, ZOLA TENEBRO
16219 DELA TRINIDAD, ARDEN BAMBA
16220 DELA VEGA, ANGEL MARK CACABELOS
16221 DELA VEGA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ARAGON
16222 DELA VEGA, FRANCISCA TANDOG
16223 DELA VEGA, GEORGE ARYAN CELIS
16224 DELA VEGA, JANELYN JOY DEQUIÑA
16225 DELA VEGA, JESSE MAGNAYE
16226 DELA VEGA, KENNETH PANES
16227 DELA VEGA, MARIEL FAMADICO
16228 DELA VEGA, MARY JOY SANTOS
16229 DELA VEGA, PRECILA JONSON
16230 DELA VEGA, ROSEMARIE MACALLING
16231 DELA ZERNA, MELVIN CADIMAS
16232 DELABAJAN, MARIA SAMUELINA LUBOS
16233 DELABEN, RUDYLYN PIOS
16234 DELADA, BERNADETTE LEE VILLADORES
16235 DELAGAO, MA TERESITA LIGALIG
16236 DELALAMON, JOVANNI BUSLON
16237 DELALIARTE, MICHELLE
16238 DELAMEDA, EVANGELINE JANI
16239 DELAMENTE, MARY GRACE PAGGAO
16240 DELAMIDE, MARIA ESTHER ESQUILLO
16241 DELAN, ROSELYN DE PAZ
16242 DELANGGALIN, BAILYN HITUCAS
16243 DELANTAR, FARAH MESIAH PATULILIC
16244 DELANTAR, MITZI JOYCE NODALO
16245 DELANTES, RENALYN ANGELIO
16246 DELARIARTE, SHALAH ELEMANCIL
16247 DELARMENTE, IRENE KRISTINE CORONTAO
16248 DELARMENTE, NICKO PARILLA
16249 DELAS PEÑAS, ANGELYN AREVALO
16250 DELASALA, FRANCISCO JR AGODERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:327 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 DELATINA, JHOBON PRETESTO
16252 DELATOR, PRINCESS MAYRAN
16253 DELATOR, RALFH JULIUS TOLENTINO
16254 DELAVEGA, MARVIN FENOL
16255 DELAY, SHENY DERUPINO
16256 DELCANO, JUFEL CLAUDETTE SERRANO
16257 DELCANO, SIGRID ROSE FADERON
16258 DELDA, MIRIAM THERESA DE LOS SANTOS
16259 DELECTOR, CLARIZ ORDAS
16260 DELECTOR, GREMAR VUELTA
16261 DELEGADO, ROJANE IRINE MARTILLAS
16262 DELEN, LEAH ATIENZA
16263 DELEON, ORLANDO JR LAD-AO
16264 DELESTE, BLITZEL FRANCISCO
16265 DELEÑA, ALLEN FRANCES BELLA
16266 DELEÑA, EDRICK CAMALIG
16267 DELEÑA, LYRA MARIE PEÑA
16268 DELEÑA, MICHAEL ANGELO LANUZA
16269 DELFIN, ADA THEA TINASAS
16270 DELFIN, CHARITY GRACE PORTANTE
16271 DELFIN, CHRISTIAN BORLADO
16272 DELFIN, CHRISTINE MAE MAGNO
16273 DELFIN, ELINO SALAZAR
16274 DELFIN, HARRIET FAYE POLENDEY
16275 DELFIN, JACEL DAYO
16276 DELFIN, JESSAH CLARENCE FRANCISCO
16277 DELFIN, MADEL NILO
16278 DELFIN, MIZRAIM BALANE
16279 DELFIN, MYRA ESPERANZA
16280 DELFIN, RUEL PASTORAL
16281 DELFIN, SHARLEN FAJUTAG
16282 DELFIN, WILLY DALIDA
16283 DELFIN, YEJEAN DURO
16284 DELFINADO, JESSA LOURAINE DOJOLES
16285 DELFINO, FRANCIS ELBEN GLORIA
16286 DELFINO, MARIA VENUS PADAYAO
16287 DELFINO, PILAR ABELLON
16288 DELFINO, REXMAN SAMPOLING
16289 DELFINO, RONNABIE ARAÑA
16290 DELFINO, SHIELA MENDOZA
16291 DELGACO, MELANIE FILIO
16292 DELGADO, AIAH GRACE ABRANTES
16293 DELGADO, CARMELA FLORENTINO
16294 DELGADO, DANIELLE ANDREA DEBUYAN
16295 DELGADO, DENVER BUCANE
16296 DELGADO, EDUARDO JERICO HAO
16297 DELGADO, ELOCEL MACEDA
16298 DELGADO, JIZELLE NERBES
16299 DELGADO, KARL ANTHONY BARRERA
16300 DELGADO, KIER ALMONICAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:328 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 DELGADO, KRISTINE DOMINIQUE
16302 DELGADO, MARIEL LADAGA
16303 DELGADO, MERLYN VILADOR
16304 DELGADO, MICHAEL TECSON
16305 DELGADO, MITZI IGNACIO
16306 DELGADO, REYNMIL MANUEL
16307 DELGADO, ROBILYN LORIA
16308 DELICA, HEREMIA JHEAN PEDRAZA
16309 DELICA, MAGDALENA SARMIENTO
16310 DELICA, MARICO MIRAPLES
16311 DELICA, MARITHY BIARE
16312 DELICA, NORKEYS GRACE TAMPIPI
16313 DELICA, NOVIE JOY GEPITULAN
16314 DELICA, PRINCESS JANE CURAMEN
16315 DELICANO, DODELYN RAMOS
16316 DELIDELI, JOVANI GARAY
16317 DELIGERO, ANA LORRAINE DIOLA
16318 DELIGERO, CLEOR QUILAB
16319 DELIGERO, IVY GRACE CALIBO
16320 DELIGERO, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
16321 DELIGERO, MELISSA ARABE
16322 DELIGERO, REMAN SALAR
16323 DELIGERO, VIRGINIA SULAGUE
16324 DELIMA, ANA ROSE PITERO
16325 DELIMA, JAPHET FAJARDOZA
16326 DELIMA, KATHERINE VILLAVER
16327 DELIMA, KHIEMBERLY AHN TANTAY
16328 DELIMA, MA FLOR UDTOHAN
16329 DELIMA, MELANIE BERTOLANO
16330 DELIMA, MONICA BISUÑA
16331 DELIMA, NEO ANTHONY PERILLA
16332 DELIMAN, GIEDDELYN LAMATAN
16333 DELIMOS, JANELLE AGUILAR
16334 DELIN, JAY ANN BORBE
16335 DELISTA, ROMMEL CONDE
16336 DELITO, REGINA CASSIEL HERIDA
16337 DELIZO, DAISIRYL PINKIHAN
16338 DELIZO, DONNA PANAGA
16339 DELIÑA, REYNOLD ANTENERO
16340 DELLAVA, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
16341 DELLAVA, NEUGENE DORDAS
16342 DELLOMA, ANGIELU CLAIN
16343 DELLOMAS, KRISTEL KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
16344 DELLOMAS, NIÑO EMBILE
16345 DELLOMES, MICHELLE ANNE ALIMON
16346 DELLONA, MANILYN DURUIN
16347 DELLONA, WHEYNA JANE BALIWAG
16348 DELLOSA, ANJON MOTILLA
16349 DELLOSA, RHEA VILLOCERO
16350 DELMENDO, PAULA LOUISE CACHOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:329 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 DELMIGUEZ, EDMEL SAN JOSE
16352 DELMINGUEZ, AIMEE KIRSTIN NATIVIDAD
16353 DELMO, APRIL CHARIZ SATARAIN
16354 DELMO, KARISSA GRACE INTERINO
16355 DELMO, KRISLY RECOPUERTO
16356 DELMO, ROSEMARIE TUGON
16357 DELMONTE, RUBY JAY MORALLOS
16358 DELMORO, HANNA JOY OSAL
16359 DELOJERO, JOVEN SAYSON
16360 DELOLA, HERBERT GUMATA
16361 DELORIA, RANDY BAUSON
16362 DELOS ANGELES, MARIA ANGELA TITONG
16363 DELOS ANGELES, VIRGIL MORES
16364 DELOS REYES, ALMA LOZAÑES
16365 DELOS REYES, ANGELIE BUAYA
16366 DELOS REYES, ARAH RELLANOS
16367 DELOS REYES, ARIANE AVE CAMONGOL
16368 DELOS REYES, ARNEL MUSICO
16369 DELOS REYES, CHENEE FE CUSTODIO
16370 DELOS REYES, CHRISTINE LOU
16371 DELOS REYES, CHRISTOPHER ESCOBAR
16372 DELOS REYES, ESBERT PURASO
16373 DELOS REYES, EVANGELINE ROTAS
16374 DELOS REYES, GLADIES FLORES
16375 DELOS REYES, HANNA GRACE VIRAY
16376 DELOS REYES, IAN RHEE CALAS
16377 DELOS REYES, JONATHAN BANTON
16378 DELOS REYES, JUDY ANN CRUZ
16379 DELOS REYES, KAMILLE PEREA
16380 DELOS REYES, KIM LEAH FABROS
16381 DELOS REYES, LILIBETH BARAÑAO
16382 DELOS REYES, LINIEL BANLASAN
16383 DELOS REYES, LOUIE ANSELING
16384 DELOS REYES, LYKA EMELIANO
16385 DELOS REYES, MA AIZA BARASI
16386 DELOS REYES, MARGELIE ABACAJIN
16387 DELOS REYES, MARIBEL TABILE
16388 DELOS REYES, MARIEL DAVIS
16389 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE PATRIMONIO
16390 DELOS REYES, MARY JOY PEREZ
16391 DELOS REYES, RENELYN LORETO
16392 DELOS REYES, RHEALYN MARINAS
16393 DELOS REYES, ROMAR SANTOS
16394 DELOS REYES, ROMEO BAIYA
16395 DELOS REYES, SHAYNE HERNANDEZ
16396 DELOS REYES, TEODORO JR ALIBAYA
16397 DELOS REYES, VENUS BURCE
16398 DELOS SANTOS, AIZA MARARAC
16399 DELOS SANTOS, ALLIONE GRACE LICOPIT
16400 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELICA SEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:330 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 DELOS SANTOS, ARCE JR HIMBING
16402 DELOS SANTOS, ARGEL NAVALTA
16403 DELOS SANTOS, ARLETH AGUILAR
16404 DELOS SANTOS, AZAREL GANUELAS
16405 DELOS SANTOS, BABY JANE RODRIGUEZ
16406 DELOS SANTOS, BERNARDO JR ROSALES
16407 DELOS SANTOS, BRENDA RAMOS
16408 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN JAY SIBONGA
16409 DELOS SANTOS, CONNIE TEOPENGCO
16410 DELOS SANTOS, CRISELDA ARENDELA
16411 DELOS SANTOS, DARWIN SALAZAR
16412 DELOS SANTOS, DARYL MAR ABALOS
16413 DELOS SANTOS, DIANNE CASTRO
16414 DELOS SANTOS, EDMUND ELICA
16415 DELOS SANTOS, EIAH CASTILLON
16416 DELOS SANTOS, ELAINE CUNANAN
16417 DELOS SANTOS, EMILY ENRIQUEZ
16418 DELOS SANTOS, ESTIEVE NIELWARD GARABEL
16419 DELOS SANTOS, GERALYN HINAY
16420 DELOS SANTOS, HERNAN JR ALCAMPOR
16421 DELOS SANTOS, HIRENE FIESTA
16422 DELOS SANTOS, IRISH RUZOL
16423 DELOS SANTOS, JAMIE LYN MAÑAGO
16424 DELOS SANTOS, JAY HONEY BADILLO
16425 DELOS SANTOS, JENNIFER DE ASIS
16426 DELOS SANTOS, JERALD BENITEZ
16427 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL MORING
16428 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN PAOLO MERCADO
16429 DELOS SANTOS, JONAH CALVELO
16430 DELOS SANTOS, JOSHUA GARCIA
16431 DELOS SANTOS, KAREN MAE ATIENZA
16432 DELOS SANTOS, KAYE CLARISSE JORNADAL
16433 DELOS SANTOS, KIM BERNABE
16434 DELOS SANTOS, KRIZZIA KAMAE FRING
16435 DELOS SANTOS, LANI JANE DIAZ
16436 DELOS SANTOS, MA PRECIOUS INOSANTO
16437 DELOS SANTOS, MADEL GARCIA
16438 DELOS SANTOS, MAGELYN NARAG
16439 DELOS SANTOS, MANSUETO III DURAN
16440 DELOS SANTOS, MANUEL SEVILLA
16441 DELOS SANTOS, MARGELYN PACLIBARE
16442 DELOS SANTOS, MARY JANE MARILLA
16443 DELOS SANTOS, MAY ANN VALEZA
16444 DELOS SANTOS, MHYCA CONDAT
16445 DELOS SANTOS, MICHAEL JUNIE ZAFRA
16446 DELOS SANTOS, MICHIKO RAE BERNARDO
16447 DELOS SANTOS, NIÑA CATINDIG
16448 DELOS SANTOS, ODESSA YADAO
16449 DELOS SANTOS, PREEZEL DIANNE AGUILLON
16450 DELOS SANTOS, QUEENY LYN APOLONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:331 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 DELOS SANTOS, RAINEL P
16452 DELOS SANTOS, ROMY JR OGDANG
16453 DELOS SANTOS, SHEILA REYES
16454 DELOS SANTOS, SOCORRO RONA ABAJERO
16455 DELOS SANTOS, VANESSA MAE LAPEÑA
16456 DELOS SANTOS, VIRGIE MALANA
16457 DELOS SANTOS, YRROLE BALAN-EG
16458 DELOSA, JEREMAEH GRANDE
16459 DELOSO, LESLIE VINE ABOLENCIA
16460 DELOSTRICO, ANGELIKA ALTIZA
16461 DELOSTRICO, RANDY
16462 DELOTA, RUSMAR
16463 DELOTAVO, KULKY PUNSALAN
16464 DELOTINDO, SERAPIO JIMILLA
16465 DELOVINO, EMEE ROSE ENON
16466 DELOY, MARTIN JR RUIZ
16467 DELUSO, CARLO ANGELO ZUYCO
16468 DELUVIO, XYRUZ CYX CURILAN
16469 DELUYAS, ELYSSA JOY MORAN
16470 DELWESTE, ROLEN BANDIES
16471 DEMA-ALA, IRIS ARGUILLO
16472 DEMACISIL, FARIDA SAGADAN
16473 DEMAFELIS, ANNA MAE PANES
16474 DEMAFELIZ, JUNAH NOLIN FRANCONAS
16475 DEMAISIP, EDENLIE RAFOLS
16476 DEMAISIP, RENZ DANIEL FETALVERO
16477 DEMALATA, CINDY MALAYAS
16478 DEMANDANTE, GERBY LAZARRA
16479 DEMAPANES, FREMARIE BANTILLO
16480 DEMAPE, JESON BOHOL
16481 DEMAPE, MARICAR PANTALEON
16482 DEMASUAY, DOREEN FAY COSTES
16483 DEMASUAY, LORIE MAE MALLILLIN
16484 DEMATA, MARGARINE CABACUNGAN
16485 DEMAUSA, KRISTELE SANTIAGO
16486 DEMAVIVAS, LADY JEAN CELINO
16487 DEMAYO, GENIZAH LABANERO
16488 DEMDAM, GLADYS JASARENO
16489 DEMDAM, MARIA JOVY REFORBA
16490 DEMECILLO, MARIE PUA NANI
16491 DEMECINA, MA ELLA GRACELA MANALO
16492 DEMEGILLO, CARLO BAÑEZ
16493 DEMEGILLO, JUN KARL DEOCARES
16494 DEMEGILLO, VINEY JOY SOBERANO
16495 DEMERIN, DANICA EPONG
16496 DEMERIN, DARYL PALMES
16497 DEMETERIO, NOVA BAUDEN
16498 DEMETERIO, REMART LAORENO
16499 DEMETIEZ, KASY PEARL BANO
16500 DEMETILLO, DEAL BURINAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:332 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 DEMETRIO, JUDY AN BAIRANTE
16502 DEMOHINA, CRISTINE UNTAL
16503 DEMOL, JEAN LAVADOR
16504 DEMOLAR, CYNTHIA CABRERA
16505 DEMONTEVERDE, MARVIN ALEGRE
16506 DEMONTEVERDE, PAUL JAY BONDAD
16507 DEMORAL, JEFREY MARTURILLAS
16508 DEMORAL, JERIC CABATAÑA
16509 DENENG, TOMAS BAROA
16510 DENGLI, ROSECHELL MIPA
16511 DENIEGA, CRISTY RIEGO
16512 DENIEGA, EUNICA HISARZA
16513 DENIEGA, GILBERT CAGUIA
16514 DENIEGA, JUDITH MIRANO
16515 DENIEGA, KEVIN DINEROS
16516 DENIEGA, MERALYN OCAO
16517 DENISADO, RECHILLE ANN BASCO
16518 DENOLANG, REGINE BARCENAL
16519 DENOLWAYAN, BERNADETH ESTEBAN
16520 DENORA, CHRISTIAN DAVID MEDEL MACAHILO
16521 DENOSTA, NORBELYN QUILAT
16522 DENOY, ANALYN JALAYAJAY
16523 DENOY, JAYZYRHEY JOHN JERUSALEM
16524 DENOYA, ANTHONY BACAD
16525 DENOYA, KATE ARAGON
16526 DENSING, JESSIBEL ARNADO
16527 DENSING, WAUIE PORO
16528 DENTE, BERNIE GORDO
16529 DENZO, RHEA ORILLO
16530 DEOCAMPO, CHEENE MAE CABUSLAY
16531 DEOCAMPO, DIANEN LAIZA BEGONA
16532 DEOCAMPO, JINDLE MARIE CONCEPCION
16533 DEOCAMPO, LIZA MAE CURAY
16534 DEOCAMPO, MA KRISTINA SABIDO
16535 DEOCARES, MYRNA
16536 DEOCAREZA, CHARLENE RICERRA
16537 DEOCARIZA, JONAVIC CLAUDIO
16538 DEODATO, MAY ANN TAMAYO
16539 DEOMAMPO, DANICA PANGILINAN
16540 DEOMAMPO, DYAN LUCILLE ADARLO
16541 DEONIO, CYRIL AQUINO
16542 DEPALCO, JUN MAR JIMENEZ
16543 DEPALLO, GERALD MILLAN
16544 DEPAMAYLO, IVY RASCO
16545 DEPAROCO, MARICON BELANGOY
16546 DEPAYSO, ERMELINDA POCDAY
16547 DEPAZ, ERIC OBREGON
16548 DEPAZ, ZARA JANE NALANGAN
16549 DEPIO, MARJORIE DALUNAN
16550 DEPITA, ROFANIE FELONGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:333 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 DEPIÑA, GABRIELA PEDERIO
16552 DEPOSO, JESSEL MAE TENAJEROS
16553 DEPRA, TRECIA MAY PRIO
16554 DEQUILLA, ARGELYN ADLAON
16555 DEQUINTO, MARIAN DELA PROVIDENCIA
16556 DEQUITO, ALLEN GRACE HERMOSO
16557 DEQUITO, RITCHE GLENN LINSAGAN
16558 DEQUIÑA, CATHLYN KAYE AMISTAD
16559 DEQUIÑA, JONALYN MOJICA
16560 DEQUIÑA, MA PAMELA SEBELLENO
16561 DEQUIÑA, RENIER DIOCERA
16562 DERACO, JOAN MADELA
16563 DERAIN, AIMEEREN GOMEZ
16564 DERATAS, DANDREB ACAYEN
16565 DERECHO, AIZA BELGIRA
16566 DERECHO, CHERRY MAE DAPULANO
16567 DERECHO, JAYSON BINESEN
16568 DERECHO, LOUELLA DEMAUSA
16569 DERECHO, MARIANNE TORREGOZA
16570 DERECHO, RALPH LAWRENCE GAERLAN
16571 DERECHO, RICKY TIONGZON
16572 DERES, ROLAND PAUL CRISTO
16573 DERI, APRIL JOY CAÑARES
16574 DERIADA, ROGEN DEQUIÑA
16575 DERILO, DANILO JR FERMIN
16576 DERIQUITO, JEFFREY CARTINA
16577 DERIQUITO, MERIAM QUENIE DE CHAVEZ
16578 DERIT, RAQUEL ENCISO
16579 DERLA, HANNAH GRACE SILVESTRE
16580 DERLA, RHEA VICENCIO
16581 DEROSAS, JOHN LEVI DE ASIS
16582 DERPO, ESPERANZA REDEÑA
16583 DESABELLA, ROMEO JR VENTURADO
16584 DESABELLE, KIMBERLY HIBALAY
16585 DESABILLE, JENNY ANNE BALAD-ON
16586 DESABILLE, METHUSHELA BOCTUANON
16587 DESACULA, JEZELLE ANN PATANI
16588 DESALAN, JOCARDO BOYBANTING
16589 DESALESA, MELANIE MACARAEG
16590 DESALISA, KARIZA JEAN SABLON
16591 DESAMERO, ROPHIL ARTIBEL
16592 DESAMITO, ANJANETTE ANTONIO
16593 DESCALLAR, EILHA CASSANDRA INSIGNE
16594 DESCALLAR, IRA MARVY BALORO
16595 DESCALLAR, JANINE MAE MORAÑA
16596 DESCALLAR, JONATHAN TIMOSA
16597 DESCALSOTA, JOBELLE SILFAVAN
16598 DESCALSOTA, JULIE MAE CLEMEN
16599 DESCALSOTE, EDELAINE DAE SULIVA
16600 DESCALZO, RASHIDA BIANCA BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:334 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 DESCALZOTA, JOEY DACLES
16602 DESCARGAR, RINEA FRANCES SACHA ALVARO
16603 DESCARIAL, GREG ALVARO FERNANDEZ
16604 DESCATIAR, JEREMIA URSABIA
16605 DESCUATAN, NATHANIEL PAUL BOMBALES
16606 DESCUATAN, ROXANE LOVE SELANOBA
16607 DESEMBRANA, BYRON LEONIDAS
16608 DESEO, JOSEPH VICTOR DIETA
16609 DESEO, KRISELYN ATANQUE
16610 DESEO, QUEENSLY BALCENA
16611 DESEPEDA, MARIS ENCARNACION
16612 DESEPEDA, ROSE ANN BALIOLA
16613 DESEPIDA, JEDHEA ATAJAR
16614 DESIERTO, LIEZEL MALAKI
16615 DESIERTO, SHEILA AGANG-ANG
16616 DESLATE, JAHAZIEL BAWE
16617 DESLATE, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA ROSA
16618 DESOACIDO, JENE ORIO
16619 DESOASIDO, ALDRIN QUING
16620 DESOLOC, JOCHELLE EUGENIO
16621 DESOLOC, MARK LOUIE BAURA
16622 DESOLOC, RHEAN JOY FAJARDO
16623 DESOR, JEZA DIANNE GABRIEL
16624 DESPABILADERAS, KATHLYN GUEMO
16625 DESPI, CRISTY MASPARA
16626 DESPI, MARY ROSE OFELIA DESACULA
16627 DESPI, PRECIOUSE DYANNE APAWAN
16628 DESPOJO, MEVIE JEAN CECEBAN
16629 DESPUIG, MARY JANE MADRID
16630 DESQUITADO, SHARMINE HERRERO
16631 DESTACAMENTO, ELIJAH VALERO
16632 DESTACAMENTO, JAKE HILOT
16633 DESTAJO, JOVELYN DEL BARRIO
16634 DESTAJO, MARIA FLOR WELLA TAN
16635 DESTRIZA, ANGEL SIASE
16636 DESTUA, HAIDE PAGENTE
16637 DESTURA, JOSE JR SALAZAR
16638 DESTURA, RELLY ANN MATA
16639 DESUCATAN, JUNAR SANTILLAN
16640 DESUCATAN, LYN MARY ZAMORA
16641 DETABLAN, JOVELYN APIIT
16642 DETABLAN, NERILYN SARDONIDOS
16643 DETANGCO, WELLA SHY DENOLO
16644 DETANOY, VINCENT ALTOVEROS
16645 DETAYSON, IVY DICHOSA
16646 DETIC, DARRIL JISON
16647 DETOSIL, IRISH JOY MAHUSAY
16648 DETOYA, KAREN ASTURIAS
16649 DETROS, RICHIEL TESADO
16650 DEUDA, EDMARK TUPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:335 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 DEUNA, DIANNE ESCUETA
16652 DEUNA, JANELYN LLAGAS
16653 DEVALGUE, ANGELIE TAMAYO
16654 DEVARA, AGNES ABINALES
16655 DEVARAS, CINDY JOAN LAGUNZAD
16656 DEVELLES, ROSE ANN BELO
16657 DEVELOS, CHRISTINE SARMIENTO
16658 DEVERA, ALPHA ROSE BETALAS
16659 DEVERA, NATALIE SORIANOSOS
16660 DEVEZA, ANDREA HANA BATALLA
16661 DEVEZA, JESSA CADAYUNAN
16662 DEVEZA, MARIA JANICE EPIFANIO
16663 DEVIERTE, GANESA JOYCE ESCUDERO
16664 DEVILA, JOHN PHILIP AMOSCO
16665 DEVILLERES, PRINCES IGLORIA
16666 DEVIS, REGINE MEDRIANO
16667 DEVOTA, SUSANA ESMERO
16668 DEXIMO, SHEENA MAE SILVERIO
16669 DEYRO, LEOVIE ANN IGNACIO
16670 DEYTO, DAVE YSRAEL LAGANZO
16671 DEZA, ARVEN MANGOSO
16672 DEZA, EVANGEL VILLASIS
16673 DEZA, IA BAYOGOS
16674 DEÑOSO, MADELYN YUBAL
16675 DHARMDAS, DONNA NARVACAN
16676 DHOK, MICHAEL PIANG
16677 DIABO, JAY-WE MONTUERTO
16678 DIABORDO, ELEANOR SARDALLA
16679 DIABORDO, SWEET LYKA ABADIES
16680 DIACAMOS, JAY-R CENON
16681 DIACAMOS, MARY GRACE CUSTODIO
16682 DIACAMUS, APRIL MAE
16683 DIACAMUS, BRYAN ALCOVER
16684 DIACONO, JACKIE MAE PRECIOUS BAYADOG
16685 DIAGBEL, MICHAEL ABREGANA
16686 DIAGBEL, PRESSIE EVONN GAGA-A
16687 DIAGRO, GRITCHEN MARIE BARANGAN
16688 DIAKAL, MOHAMMAD AGKO
16689 DIAL, MARVIC CORTEZ
16690 DIAL, RAMYLLE BECCA
16691 DIALA, KIMBERLY CLEMENTE
16692 DIALA, MARICEL SAHAGUN
16693 DIALO, CLEO CASSANDRA GONZAGA
16694 DIALOGO, ROEL JR PESCADERO
16695 DIAMA, RAYMON TON-OGAN
16696 DIAMALOL, MILKY ASANUL
16697 DIAMALON, ANGELIQUE LOUISE FLORES
16698 DIAMANTE, DENZEL ALLEN GERVACIO
16699 DIAMANTE, ERIBERTO JR DUMADAG
16700 DIAMANTE, FRANCIS ANDREW LAROSCAIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:336 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 DIAMANTE, FRENCH JENEFER BELANDRES
16702 DIAMANTE, JEMILYN BONION
16703 DIAMANTE, MA CECILIE LUNA
16704 DIAMANTE, REGINA PAULINE GALANG
16705 DIAMBULANG, JANICE MAYO
16706 DIAMOS, ZYRA JEMIMAH DELA CRUZ
16707 DIAMSE, CHRISTINE JOY SIBUG
16708 DIAN, JESS PULOT
16709 DIANA, APRIL COMETA
16710 DIANA, JOEREY RODULFA
16711 DIANA, JONNA MAE ARDENIO
16712 DIANA, JOSE JOMER SEPRO
16713 DIANA, JYLAINE CUEVAS
16714 DIANA, KRISTA MONTAÑO
16715 DIANA, RICHELLE NIÑA SA-ONOY
16716 DIANA, ROHER DELOS SANTOS
16717 DIANELA, MONALISA DOJELLO
16718 DIANGCO, LYNIE GRACE ALCORIN
16719 DIANGO, CARLA MAE BOCAGO
16720 DIANGO, JULIE ANN INTERONE
16721 DIANGSON, BOB MICHAEL DELFIN
16722 DIANGZON, JOHN ANGELO TABILIRAN
16723 DIANGZON, JOY DAIZ
16724 DIANITO, FREDDIE MICHAEL ADARAYAN
16725 DIANO, FRITZI MAE PADRE-E
16726 DIANO, JERICA VILLANUEVA
16727 DIANO, JUAN GREGORIO TURA
16728 DIANO, KEAN BALLARTA
16729 DIANO, LAVYMEZEL ROY
16730 DIANO, MELGRACE JOY
16731 DIANO, RONNEL BINONGO
16732 DIANON, QUENNIE MAE GONZAGA
16733 DIANSING, NHIELA BAGUIO
16734 DIANSON, NIELINE
16735 DIANTAN, ROSE ANN
16736 DIANZON, NAZEL ANN TARDIO
16737 DIAO, RUBY JOY ONIÑEZA
16738 DIASNES, CHARLANE MONDEJAR
16739 DIATA, JASMIN CATAPANG
16740 DIAZ, AL JEBREEN ASIS
16741 DIAZ, ALEA PALMOS
16742 DIAZ, ANABELLE SANTOS
16743 DIAZ, ANALYN DOCTOR
16744 DIAZ, APRIL ESPANTA
16745 DIAZ, AQUIM PAYAPAYA
16746 DIAZ, ARGEL PAULINE LACSON
16747 DIAZ, ARNULFO FRIAS
16748 DIAZ, ARVIE DELSOCURA
16749 DIAZ, BERNADETTE TOLENTINO
16750 DIAZ, CANDICE ALLYSON NG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:337 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 DIAZ, CARLA ABRENICA
16752 DIAZ, CHONA DE VERA
16753 DIAZ, CHRISCELLE PASCUAL
16754 DIAZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN VALDEZ
16755 DIAZ, CRISANTO ESTABILLO
16756 DIAZ, CRISELDA GONZALES
16757 DIAZ, DIANNE MAE ALMACIN
16758 DIAZ, DIONELA LOBERANDO
16759 DIAZ, EARL RODSON YABIS
16760 DIAZ, EVER JONES JOCAME
16761 DIAZ, HEIDI JASMIN LUZANO
16762 DIAZ, HENRY FRITZ HOMEREZ
16763 DIAZ, IAN REY BANTILO
16764 DIAZ, IVY MARIE CONDES
16765 DIAZ, JANINE COSTANILLA
16766 DIAZ, JAY-R AMONARES
16767 DIAZ, JENNALYN SAYNO
16768 DIAZ, JENNY GUETA
16769 DIAZ, JESSAMAE BASA
16770 DIAZ, JO-AN TURQUEZA
16771 DIAZ, JOAN KILAPKILAP
16772 DIAZ, JOEVEN RIVERA
16773 DIAZ, JOHN ALAIN ELIAZAR LEE
16774 DIAZ, JOHN VINCENT SANTISIMA
16775 DIAZ, JOJO MIRANDA
16776 DIAZ, JONEL ARI
16777 DIAZ, JONIELYN SALVADOR
16778 DIAZ, JOYCE BARLIS
16779 DIAZ, JUANITO III CUYOS
16780 DIAZ, JUANITO JR ADOLFO
16781 DIAZ, JULIENA MELENDRES
16782 DIAZ, KRISHA DARBY CUEVAS
16783 DIAZ, KRISTINE MAE HERNANE
16784 DIAZ, LARA MICHELLE ORDANIEL
16785 DIAZ, LIBERTY PACHECO
16786 DIAZ, LIONEL BELISTA
16787 DIAZ, MA REGIE MANALO
16788 DIAZ, MA RIZA RIGOR
16789 DIAZ, MAITY ENERO
16790 DIAZ, MARCO DE GRANO
16791 DIAZ, MARICEL DE LEON
16792 DIAZ, MARY ANNE GRACE MOLAVIN
16793 DIAZ, MARY MAE VILLEGAS
16794 DIAZ, MARY-ANN DELOS SANTOS
16795 DIAZ, MARYCON CORRAL
16796 DIAZ, MARYJANE EDGAR
16797 DIAZ, MICHELLE NAVARRO
16798 DIAZ, NELGYN CATALUNA
16799 DIAZ, NELLE MARIESON JUBILADO
16800 DIAZ, PABLITO CAMINADE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:338 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 DIAZ, PAULA JOY BALINGIT
16802 DIAZ, RACHELLE DIAZ
16803 DIAZ, REY JANWIN REYES
16804 DIAZ, RHODA TAMBALO
16805 DIAZ, RONNEL QUINGONE
16806 DIAZ, ROSEMARIE NAAG
16807 DIAZ, SHARMAINE CORRES
16808 DIAZ, SHARON ROSE JABASA
16809 DIAZ, TONIE ROSE ROSALES
16810 DIAZ, TRICIA JUSTINE MONTILLANO
16811 DIAZ, VANESSA ARELLANO
16812 DIAZ, VERNIE ALIPARO
16813 DIAZ, VINCENT SOMORTIN
16814 DIBAGULUN, PRINCESS SHANEIKAH NAPONE
16815 DICALENG, RIZA BACOCO
16816 DICANG, CAMILLE FAYE LAGMAN
16817 DICAWAN, JONIELYN BABKEG
16818 DICAY, ANABELLA HONDO
16819 DICCION, EMERALD PLANDIANO
16820 DICCION, PRECIOUS JOY CERILLA
16821 DICDICAN, MISAEL RAMOS
16822 DICDIQUIN, GENESIS FAITH DELPOSO
16823 DICE, MARK ALVIN DIPASUPIL
16824 DICE, PAMELA MAE FEDERIZO
16825 DICEN, REMGIE PARCIA
16826 DICHE, MARY ANN DUGAN
16827 DICHOS, CLAUDINE MAY ONGOTAN
16828 DICHOSA, GEORGIA CABEROS
16829 DICHOSA, JHUN KEVIN GULLEM
16830 DICHOSO, RONNEL MABBAYAD
16831 DICHOSON, AIMIE GRACE VILLANUEVA
16832 DICIANO, JOY BATARAO
16833 DICLIHON, BEA CALINGAYAN
16834 DICLIHON, IVY JOY DINAMLING
16835 DICOL, BASHRON DISOMA
16836 DICON, DONNA MAY ARAHAN
16837 DICRITAN, SUMAIYA DAYANG
16838 DIEGO, AL-ASSAM SHARIFF
16839 DIEGO, ALBERTO JR CATAN
16840 DIEGO, ANNE LYNETH SEURUBIO
16841 DIEGO, IRISH JULYLA MEA OLILI
16842 DIEGO, LEO ANDREW BADAJOS
16843 DIEGO, MARY JEAN VALDEZ
16844 DIEGO, RHEA MAE PAGUIRA
16845 DIEGO, ROLANDO MANAHAN
16846 DIEGO, ROSALIE GABO
16847 DIEL, ERDANLOVE CAMASURA
16848 DIENTE, CECILLE TIDALGO
16849 DIEPARINE, GLEIZELLE JEN SAHAGUN
16850 DIERO, BOBBY DACUBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:339 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 DIESTA, MARIVIC SERDAN
16852 DIESTRO, CONREY ALMODIENTE
16853 DIESTRO, JOHN DEL LLOYD HARI-ON
16854 DIESTRO, JOHN REYMAR BATISLAONG
16855 DIESTRO, STEPHEN NECER
16856 DIEZ, GRACEL TUBO
16857 DIEZ, IRENE RUSTE
16858 DIEZ, JO-ANNE LABRA
16859 DIEZ, LALAINE RUBIA
16860 DIEZMO, KEVIN CHAVEZ
16861 DIFUNTORUM, GENIE DELA CRUZ
16862 DIG, HONEY GRACE SEQUITIN
16863 DIGA, JENNIFER BULASKET
16864 DIGA, JESSA RYL DE LA CRUZ
16865 DIGA, RESTY DENUNA
16866 DIGAL, ANIE CABANDA
16867 DIGAL, NIKKO AMILA
16868 DIGAMON, JOHNNILL GREG SALUBRE
16869 DIGAMON, REGINE ADLAO
16870 DIGAN, KIMBERLY OTERO
16871 DIGANG, GIOVANNI SOLARTE
16872 DIGANG, HILDA BRADE
16873 DIGAP, DENNY MAYOR
16874 DIGMAN, RUNNIE RIÑOS
16875 DIGNADICE, JOAN CABURAL
16876 DIGNADICE, JUN ROY ESTEVA
16877 DIGNADICE, MARICAR GACHA
16878 DIGNENENG, PRINCESS ANN BUAN
16879 DIGNO, KRISTHEL PAULO
16880 DIGNO, MARIMAR LONZAGA
16881 DIGNOS, EDNA MONDEJAR
16882 DIGNOS, JAPHET LEPASANA
16883 DIGNOS, JINNY FUENTES
16884 DIGNOS, JOANNA MARIE BACATAN
16885 DIGNOS, MAITE DAMOS
16886 DIGNOS, MARISA MATEO
16887 DIGO, EDZELLE OCHOA
16888 DIGO, LEA JAUDALSO
16889 DIGOL, ANNA CAROLINA CALDERON
16890 DIJAMCO, JULIE ANN JAMITO
16891 DILAG, JOEBERT LACATAN
16892 DILAG, ROSELGINE ACADEMIA
16893 DILAGAN, JUNA TAMAYO
16894 DILAN, ALYSSA PEREZ
16895 DILANGALEN, HADIDJIA UMAL
16896 DILANGALEN, MAGIDA LUMPINGAN
16897 DILAO, GERALDINE BONEO
16898 DILAO, LORD KEN MAHINAY
16899 DILASA, NELISSA ALENG
16900 DILAY, EUNICE NOLASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:340 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 DILEMA, TRISHA ROSE DEMANDANTE
16902 DILLA, JOVELYN VILLACARLOS
16903 DILLA, ROSALIE DERILO
16904 DILLERA, MARY JOY PAGASIAN
16905 DILLO, NORLYN BEDIA
16906 DILOY, KHEZEA MAE NAVARRO
16907 DILOY, ROLAND PAOLO DE LARA
16908 DIMA, AIRADEEN MUNDO
16909 DIMAALA, CATHERINE PANGANIBAN
16910 DIMAALIHAN, ELLOISSA BURGOS
16911 DIMAANDAL, ANGELICA CALALO
16912 DIMAANDAL, GAZEL LIWANAG
16913 DIMAANO, DARLEEN JOY YLIO
16914 DIMAANO, GRACE VILLANUEVA
16915 DIMAANO, HANNAH LYNN MUTYA
16916 DIMAANO, JENILYN ROMEA
16917 DIMAANO, JENNY MORALES
16918 DIMAANO, LESLEY ANNE ASI
16919 DIMAANO, MIKE JEFFERSON LLANES
16920 DIMAANO, PAULINE MATURAN
16921 DIMAAPI, CAMILLE DELA PEÑA
16922 DIMAAYO, MA SIENA MADRIÑO
16923 DIMABASA, LHADILYN DEDICATORIA
16924 DIMABOGTI, LORRAINE AGAWA
16925 DIMABUYU, MARY ROSE QUIZON
16926 DIMACALI, DINA NUNAG
16927 DIMACALI, JENGIL SANTOS
16928 DIMACALING, AMANAH GOTE
16929 DIMACLID, ANTHONY ALOJADO
16930 DIMACULANGAN, ALLAN JAKE BELBES
16931 DIMACULANGAN, CHRIST ANN MANANSALA
16932 DIMACULANGAN, GEOMER PACAY
16933 DIMACULANGAN, JESSA LUNA
16934 DIMACULANGAN, MARK ANTHONY JACINTO
16935 DIMACUTAC, LUISA VALLERMOSA
16936 DIMACUTAC, MARIE LOUISE VILLAMAR
16937 DIMAGCULANG, LEA MAY GUNO
16938 DIMAGIBA, DIONALYN URBANO
16939 DIMAILIG, CLAREN MARIA LOPEZ
16940 DIMAILIG, DIANNE BITANG
16941 DIMAILIG, MARIE GRACE REYES
16942 DIMAILIG, PRINCESS BELLIE LUCENA
16943 DIMAIWAT, NIMPA SIAGAN
16944 DIMALANTA, ARVIN DEXTER CORPUZ
16945 DIMALANTA, PAUL GUMANGAN
16946 DIMALIBOT, MARYINE MARANAN
16947 DIMALIBOT, MAYCEE BALONZO
16948 DIMALILAY, OMAR TANTONG
16949 DIMANARIG, GENER CABALQUINTO
16950 DIMAPASOK, ANN KERLYN MARASIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:341 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 DIMAPILIS, BENJEL JOY SILVA
16952 DIMAPILIS, CHRISTINE MANZANO
16953 DIMAPILIS, EDARLEEN JOY FIDEL
16954 DIMAPILIS, JEREMAE VARIAS
16955 DIMAPINDAN, KRYSTLE ANN MARTINEZ
16956 DIMAPORO, LORELIE CLEOFE MOSQUEDA
16957 DIMARANAN, KRISNYL IANNE EMPLEO
16958 DIMARANAN, MARYJANE PASCUAL
16959 DIMARO, ANISAH MALAMBOT
16960 DIMARUCOT, SAM KEVIN NABONG
16961 DIMARUCUT, AILYN MACLID
16962 DIMARUCUT, ANGELICA ESTIGOY
16963 DIMARUCUT, CATHERYN RAMOS
16964 DIMARUCUT, LORENA SANTIAGO
16965 DIMAS, AIDA RONA DAO-GAS
16966 DIMASACAT, ROCHELLE MA LIZA BONILLA
16967 DIMATALO, LEONARDO MERCADO
16968 DIMATAWARAN, ARVIN RUBIA
16969 DIMATAWARAN, LYNETTE MOAÑA
16970 DIMATULAC, LYN INOCENCIO
16971 DIMAUNAHAN, FRITZI ANNE RODIL
16972 DIMAYACYAC, MURIEL CANDELARIA
16973 DIMAYUGA, ADRIENNE RALEIN LOPEZ
16974 DIMAYUGA, JEXSON ALDOVINO
16975 DIMAYUGA, JOAN MARASIGAN
16976 DIMAYUGA, MA KRISTINE LOVINO
16977 DIME, JESSICA MAY BALDOZ
16978 DIMITUI, ALAN GUEVARRA
16979 DIMLA, JASSFERR ORTIZ LUIS
16980 DIMMANGNA, MIRANDA GAMAON
16981 DIMOL, RIZA EMELGO
16982 DIMZON, CHRISTIAN LYN BULADAS
16983 DINAMLING, HAZEL WACOY
16984 DINAMLING, JAMAICA DULNUAN
16985 DINAPO, JESSYL CAÑON
16986 DINAQUE, MARY GRACE PAULE
16987 DINAWANAO, DAVE REYMOND NARVACAN
16988 DINDIN, MA JOCEL FERNANDEZ
16989 DINERO, JOHN MARK MARFIL
16990 DINEROS, DAISYBELLE QUIRINO
16991 DINEROS, SARAH DE GUZMAN
16992 DINGAL, IVY HAZEL BRANZUELA
16993 DINGCOG, JUDILYN MON-AYAO
16994 DINGCONG, ANN MARIZ PITOGO
16995 DINGCONG, APRIL JOY VILLANUEVA
16996 DINGCONG, DIANNA EAMOR LINCUNA
16997 DINGCONG, JOHN STEPHEN DOMINGO
16998 DINGLASA, DIANA ANTOR
16999 DINGLASA, JERNET CATACUTAN
17000 DINGLASA, KYM MARIE LOREZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:342 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 DINGLASA, MARIFE ALSOLA
17002 DINGLASA, SHAIRA CABILINO
17003 DINGLASA, SHARA MARIE LIDOT
17004 DINGLASAN, BASIL BACAY
17005 DINGLASAN, FAYE ANNE ORIEL
17006 DINGLI, LADY ROTSEN CALICA
17007 DINLASAN, ALJON LIRIO
17008 DINLASAN, JESSA BENCITO
17009 DINO, ALLEN SISON
17010 DINO, ALMA CLAIRE ESTILLERO
17011 DINO, DENNIS EDIZA
17012 DINO, SHEENA BUGTONG
17013 DINOLA, MARK JOSEPH CABALONA
17014 DINOLAN, EMELY DUMANDA
17015 DINOPOL, GIRLIE LOMOCSO
17016 DINOPOL, RECA JEAN DELA PEÑA
17017 DINOY, MARIA ISABEL ESPENOZA
17018 DINOY, REJEAN ESCRUPOLO
17019 DIOCADEZ, JOHN IAN ACE GARCIA
17020 DIOCARES, ROBIN SALVACION
17021 DIOCERA, ANGEL ROSE DIOCERA
17022 DIOCOS, JOAN ISLA
17023 DIOCSON, JAMES MIRANDA
17024 DIODOCO, MARY CRIS SALE
17025 DIODOCO, PRINCESS SALE
17026 DIOKNO, GERALDINE SACDALAN
17027 DIOKNO, MARGIE CAISIP
17028 DIOKNO, MARIA AQUINO
17029 DIOLA, JEVILYN VELEZ
17030 DIOLA, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
17031 DIOLA, LITILLE MAE BAGSIC
17032 DIOLA, MERV JIM BURLAT
17033 DIOLA, ROGELYN PALOMARES
17034 DIOLATA, JUVY GERONA
17035 DIOLATA, NEL RYAN BUETA
17036 DIOLOLA, AIZA AMIGO
17037 DIOLOSA, JOEBERT CAGULLODO
17038 DIOMAMPO, MARY ANN SANTOS
17039 DIOMARO, ARCELYN SEMINIANO
17040 DION, MICAH MACANAS
17041 DION, RESHELYN MENDEZ
17042 DION, RONA MENDOZA
17043 DIONALDO, AMY MACION
17044 DIONALDO, JOANNA MARIE TALAMANTE
17045 DIONALDO, JUMARIE ANN VALLEJO
17046 DIONALDO, KAYE ALELI
17047 DIONALDO, MARJORY ARINGOY
17048 DIONALDO, RICA OCAY
17049 DIONANAO, CHRISTAL JANE ARAZO
17050 DIONANGA, CHRISLYN JOYCE LANTAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:343 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 DIONCO, ANGELICA BERNADETTE CARIG
17052 DIONEDA, PHILIP DISCAYA
17053 DIONEDAS, GLAZIEL JANE MASA
17054 DIONELA, LENNIE DURAN
17055 DIONELA, MELANIE ALIPIO
17056 DIONEO, JOHN PAUL PEREGRINO
17057 DIONES, JASMIN MONTERA
17058 DIONES, MELODY BERNARDINO
17059 DIONG, JENELYN PONDANG
17060 DIONGSON, CLARISSE GEPIGA
17061 DIONGZON, JULIENNE ANGELICA LAWAS
17062 DIONIO, IREEN MUZONES
17063 DIONISIO, ALYSSA MERINA TOLENTINO
17064 DIONISIO, ANDREA ESTRELLA
17065 DIONISIO, CELIA GATCHALIAN
17066 DIONISIO, CIELO GARCIA
17067 DIONISIO, EDEL VILLANUEVA
17068 DIONISIO, EILLEN ENRIQUEZ
17069 DIONISIO, JOANNA
17070 DIONISIO, JONAMEL SANTOS
17071 DIONISIO, JOYCE ANN AGUILAR
17072 DIONISIO, LESTER CAMUS
17073 DIONISIO, MAUREEN VALMADRID
17074 DIONISIO, MELANIE FERNANDO
17075 DIONISIO, MERCE-LOU RAVANA
17076 DIONISIO, MISAKI MIKI SATO
17077 DIONISIO, SALVE LOZANO
17078 DIONISIO, SHIELA MAY DELA CRUZ
17079 DIONISIO, VERONICA LACDAO
17080 DIONSON, DONALD NUIQUE
17081 DIONZON, CAMILE GRANADA
17082 DIONZON, KAREN DELA TORRE
17083 DIOQUINO, CHARLOTTE GANDO
17084 DIOQUINO, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT MARCOS
17085 DIOQUINO, EMILY COMPACION
17086 DIORES, IVY JILL BALIC
17087 DIORICO, REGINA IBAÑEZ
17088 DIOSANA, EMY GRACE GENIT
17089 DIOSANA, MIRAFLOR INDINO
17090 DIOSANA, NOVIE PARTOZA
17091 DIOSANA, ROBINSON DIAZ
17092 DIOSAY, QUENNIE TOMAGOS
17093 DIOSO, JENNILYN DESOYO
17094 DIOSO, JOHN LAURINCE ALVARO
17095 DIOSO, KRISTIANNE MAE ROBLES
17096 DIOSO, MABEL BASIA
17097 DIOT, MISCIEL JAPITAN
17098 DIOTAY, GRECIELDA DISOR
17099 DIOTECIO, GINA DE PAHAMUTAN
17100 DIOYAN, PRINCESS ANNE FAMULARCANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:344 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 DIPAD, ENERVON SAMPIGAN
17102 DIPALAC, GLAIZA LENE PEREZ
17103 DIPASUPIL, FELIX RAMIREZ
17104 DIPASUPIL, PRINCESS PERA
17105 DIPATUAN, FATIMA DAMSALUN
17106 DIPOL, SALDY ESCARNUELA
17107 DIPUTADO, JOSHUA BELLO
17108 DIRAIN, ANGELICA CHENG
17109 DIRAIN, JANEL JERUSALEM
17110 DIRAIN, RAPHAEL PAAT
17111 DIRECTO, WILMER JULIANO
17112 DIRON, SITTIE HAMIMAH CACASI
17113 DISCA, KEENARD BELARMINO
17114 DISCAYA, JUSTINE REY NIPAS
17115 DISCIPULO, RAYA BAL
17116 DISCUTIDO, REALYN BELISON
17117 DISO, XY-RA RHEA CALDERON
17118 DISOT, ROXANNE MAYE MONTIPALCO
17119 DISPUGADO, BARRY ORIZAR
17120 DISTA, ARLY AMIDAO
17121 DISTAJO, ALMERA BEREBER
17122 DISTOR, FLORENCE PAYOS
17123 DISTOR, JOENEL DESANO
17124 DISTOR, JOYCE VILLA
17125 DISTOR, SARAH JANE MAS
17126 DISTURA, JEZZA ORABA
17127 DITABLAN, JAMAE CRUZ
17128 DITCHE, DIANA GRACE CABRERA
17129 DITCHON, JENNAH RAISHA ORTEGA
17130 DITCHON, PHILIP BAZAN
17131 DIU, ROMAN TUMMY AMIDAO
17132 DIVA, MAR DABALOS
17133 DIVIDA, KIARA MAY MIJARES
17134 DIVINA, ABEGAIL BERON
17135 DIVINA, DEMETRIO JR UY
17136 DIVINA, JENNELYN SABINO
17137 DIVINA, JENNY TERNIO
17138 DIVINA, LANEL GLENDA OQUIALDA
17139 DIVINAGRACIA, DHAVE ZARAGOZA
17140 DIVINAGRACIA, GLENDEN CAJENTA
17141 DIVINAGRACIA, HOPE HUENDA
17142 DIVINAGRACIA, JAYMER PERALES
17143 DIVINAGRACIA, JOHN PAUL OBASA
17144 DIVINAGRACIA, JOHNLEX LOBATON
17145 DIVINAGRACIA, MARY KRISTEL KHAE PALMARES
17146 DIVINAGRACIA, RIS-LIE CALUNSAG
17147 DIVINO, DIANA JOY SAJUL
17148 DIVINO, DORES HUSAIN
17149 DIVINO, HAZEL SORIANO
17150 DIVINO, JEAN ZAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:345 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 DIVINO, JERIEL DAPITAN
17152 DIVINO, KRISHA JINN GANAS
17153 DIVINO, ROWENA EMBALSADO
17154 DIW-AYAN, EVELYN AWAS
17155 DIWA, JESUS SUPAN
17156 DIWA, NOIME SAAVEDRA
17157 DIWA, NOREEN REDILLA
17158 DIWAG, KRISHANE ROSE CORTES
17159 DIWAS, ANA MARIE GOLINGAB
17160 DIWATA, ELIJAH JOSEPH RAMOS
17161 DIWATA, EMMANUEL ALOTA
17162 DIZON, AL-RADZMIR INGKOH
17163 DIZON, AMELIA CANDA
17164 DIZON, ARRON JAY GONZALES
17165 DIZON, BLOSSOM IRORITA
17166 DIZON, CAMILLE JOY BUNGAY
17167 DIZON, CHARMAINE LOISE TUMANDAO
17168 DIZON, CHERRY ROSE ITALIO
17169 DIZON, CHRISTLYN JOY FUA
17170 DIZON, CRISTY TOLEDO
17171 DIZON, DERICH ROMAGUERA
17172 DIZON, FELY MAE CAMPOS
17173 DIZON, FERISSA BERNARDO
17174 DIZON, GERALD ALLANDREY MAIZANO
17175 DIZON, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
17176 DIZON, IFAMAE MERCADO
17177 DIZON, JAYSON RAY GOMEZ
17178 DIZON, JAZMIN ORE
17179 DIZON, JELICE JOICE ABARQUEZ
17180 DIZON, JENNIFER NILO
17181 DIZON, JERMAINNE GUINA
17182 DIZON, JEROME LINSANGAN
17183 DIZON, JERRY MAR EBETNER
17184 DIZON, JESSIE ANORICO
17185 DIZON, JOHN RIE LACESTE
17186 DIZON, KAREN RONOLO
17187 DIZON, KRIZEL QUIAMBAO
17188 DIZON, LEA ANGELICA CASTRO
17189 DIZON, LESLY ANN DE JESUS
17190 DIZON, LYKA MARIE BAÑEZ
17191 DIZON, MA CINDY VELASQUEZ
17192 DIZON, MAIKO JANZEL MARTIN
17193 DIZON, MARICRIS FERRER
17194 DIZON, MARVIN JAVILINAR
17195 DIZON, MATT ARIEL DENOSTA
17196 DIZON, MEL JOAN BAHANDI
17197 DIZON, MERARI UZZIEL AIN VILLAOZ
17198 DIZON, MERWIN CANLAS
17199 DIZON, MEVIZON BUENAVISTA
17200 DIZON, MICHELLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:346 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 DIZON, MICHELLE ISON
17202 DIZON, MITCHELL MAE AGUSCRUZ
17203 DIZON, PATRICIA ANN LOJERA
17204 DIZON, PERCY ERPELO
17205 DIZON, PINKY DELA PENA
17206 DIZON, QUEENIE IRISH
17207 DIZON, RAQUEL ESGUERRA
17208 DIZON, REINALYN CLAIRE TORRES
17209 DIZON, REYBELLE SAMBU
17210 DIZON, REYNALDO JR BENOSA
17211 DIZON, RICHARD TAYAG
17212 DIZON, ROBERTO CALIXTO
17213 DIZON, ROMA ANGELOU TINTE
17214 DIZON, ROSE ALLYN SAN JUAN
17215 DIZON, ROSELLE SANDOVAL
17216 DIZON, ROWENA BULAC
17217 DIZON, ROWENA PILARES
17218 DIZON, SHIEMBEL MACATANGAY
17219 DIZON, WILSON DENNIS DELA CRUZ
17220 DIÑO, DAISY JANE MERCADO
17221 DOBLADA, ZYRA LERONA
17222 DOBLAS, BERNADETTE GUINIBAY
17223 DOBLE, MICHELLE LOZADA
17224 DOBLON, MICHELLE SAN BUENAVENTURA
17225 DOCA, JESSICA MAE TAGACAY
17226 DOCALLOS, APPLE MONACAR
17227 DOCE, JESSA MAE MENDOZA
17228 DOCE, MICHELLE PEREZ
17229 DOCENA, HERLEN ABUYEN
17230 DOCEO, KEVIN MARK CORONG
17231 DOCIL, DOMINGO JR CODOY
17232 DOCIL, JUSTINE CARL TOMENIO
17233 DOCOR, DENIELLE CUERING
17234 DOCTO, MERRY JANE MILLENDEZ
17235 DOCTOLERO, ADRIAN CABALUNA
17236 DOCTOLERO, FELINORIE GROSPE
17237 DOCTOLERO, GLESA REBUENO
17238 DOCTOLERO, KEVIN KLEIN TOMAS
17239 DOCTOLERO, STAR JEWEL MESIAS
17240 DOCTOR, FRITZ GERALD MENDOZA
17241 DOCTOR, JULIE ANN ABRAHAM
17242 DOCTOR, REYMA ARCHETA
17243 DOCTOR, RICKY POTE
17244 DOCTORA, ARGEL RAMILO
17245 DOCTORA, CLAUDINE FESTIN
17246 DOCTORA, DWIGHT BEDIA
17247 DOCTORA, IRISH JOY
17248 DOCTORE, ROCHELLE GALAN
17249 DOCULARA, FLORENDO BAGUIS
17250 DOCUSIN, ANABELLE DRAPEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:347 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 DOCUYAN, PHILIP RONALD PONPON
17252 DODON, ERIKA BULAS
17253 DODOSO, KIMBERLY LOU PANTALEON
17254 DODOY, CATHERINE NAWEY-WEY
17255 DOGELIO, JANINE DE GRANO
17256 DOGILLO, DARLENE DEUNA
17257 DOGOMEO, RUBY ANN BUNAG
17258 DOGUILES, SHENNE MAE ANGGANA
17259 DOHINA, IRISH JADE ERA
17260 DOHINA, KIMBERLY CABAÑERO
17261 DOHINOG, RONNALYN QUEENIE REGALA
17262 DOJOLES, JO-EM HIPONIA
17263 DOLATRE, ROBERT JOHN CAMELOZA
17264 DOLAUGON, HONIE MAE LARIOSA
17265 DOLDOL, BERNARDO SABANGAN
17266 DOLENCIO, MARK JOSEPH LAZARO
17267 DOLENDO, CHRISTIAN EMBUSCADO
17268 DOLENDO, JO-ANN LEGO
17269 DOLENDO, KEIZEL MAE CEPEDA
17270 DOLIENTE, NIELMA MAY ESQUIDA
17271 DOLIGOSA, ANA ROSE MASAGLANG
17272 DOLIGUEZ, CHRISTINE MARIE VILLANUEVA
17273 DOLINDO, ROSEMARIE OLORES
17274 DOLINO, DAVE SARRA
17275 DOLINO, JOHN KEVEN TACUYAN
17276 DOLIO, FRANCES JO-ANNE AMBIDA
17277 DOLIRO, MARIA CECILLA HABITAN
17278 DOLLENTE, KRISTINE ABUNGIN
17279 DOLLESIN, JANICA DEYTO
17280 DOLLESIN, JET LEE DINEROS
17281 DOLLETE, JHAY MENDEZ
17282 DOLLETE, JULIENNE GECANA
17283 DOLLETE, PHILIP JR CABUNAGAN
17284 DOLLETE, SHALOLY MAE LAGAIT
17285 DOLLIENTE, LILY ANN ILAGAN
17286 DOLLOSO, ROBELIZA GERBISE
17287 DOLO, EDD CHRISTIAN ALERIA
17288 DOLO, MARICRIS LONGBAS
17289 DOLOCANOG, ANTONETTE SESBREÑO
17290 DOLOGUIN, JOMARIE MABOLOC
17291 DOLOIRAS, EDWIN JOHN CHAVEZ
17292 DOLOJAN, FLORDELIZA ILADO
17293 DOLOM, MARVIN PAUL GAVINO
17294 DOLON, JESSA MAE BUCTOT
17295 DOLOR, FELYN JOY CORONADO
17296 DOLOR, JENESEN JOYCE JUDILLA
17297 DOLOR, JENNO CONCHA
17298 DOLOR, KHRIZZA JEAN DELGADO
17299 DOLOR, MONEKKA SOLIVEN
17300 DOLOR, RAUL ALBERT BOMEDIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:348 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 DOLOR, SHERYL RAMOS
17302 DOLOR, ZYCHELLE GRACE GUMBAYAN
17303 DOLORES, ALEJANDRO JR TUMAMAO
17304 DOLORES, RACHELLE DAWA
17305 DOLORIEL, DJANNA TIODIANCO
17306 DOLORITO, MARIA CORAZON MIOTEN
17307 DOLOSO, MORGAN DRESDEN TIVE
17308 DOLOTALLAS, ANGELIKA BESANGRE
17309 DOMAGAS, MARICHU PANTALEON
17310 DOMAGTOY, CHRISTINE JOY CABIARA
17311 DOMAGTOY, MARY JOY CABIARA
17312 DOMAGTOY, RICA JOY DAVID
17313 DOMALANTA, ABIGAIL MELGAR
17314 DOMALANTA, MERLY TACANAY
17315 DOMALAON, GENEROSE BUMBIO
17316 DOMALAON, JENELYN BUTLIG
17317 DOMALAON, JENEVIVE ESPINAR
17318 DOMALAON, MIEL BETINOL
17319 DOMAOAN, CRIS MONICA TUBLE
17320 DOMASIG, ALMA MAE ISO
17321 DOMASIG, ELISA BELASIO
17322 DOMASIG, ERMA ROMERO
17323 DOMASIG, JANICE ALCAYDE
17324 DOMASIG, LOVELY ANN EBUENGA
17325 DOMDOM, JOVEN ESPANTO
17326 DOMDOM, MYLEEN OLANKA
17327 DOMEN, MARK ANTHONY JALA
17328 DOMENS, JOHN MICHAEL HIFE
17329 DOMENS, LARRY SILVESTRE
17330 DOMETITA, MARIA KARINA CHRISTINA TURLA
17331 DOMICILLO, RYAN SARABIA
17332 DOMIDER, KIMBERLY BENJAMIN
17333 DOMIN, JECAMIAH JERIEL SUETA
17334 DOMINADO, KRIZNA GALAN
17335 DOMINAIS, MARIBETH MANDOLADO
17336 DOMINESTO, MARITER GABO
17337 DOMING, GLADYS PAKIDING
17338 DOMINGO, ABIGAEL COTORNO
17339 DOMINGO, AMY LYN MULLES
17340 DOMINGO, ANGEL JEAN NICOR
17341 DOMINGO, ANGELICA ADRIANO
17342 DOMINGO, ANNELIA CARYN G
17343 DOMINGO, ARIELYN CARLOS
17344 DOMINGO, BABY ERLYN CADANG
17345 DOMINGO, CARMELLA DAWN CATBAGAN
17346 DOMINGO, CASSANDRA LOUISE CALIZO
17347 DOMINGO, CHRISTINE DIMACUTAC
17348 DOMINGO, CRISTINE JOY BACARISA
17349 DOMINGO, CYNTHIA CORPUZ
17350 DOMINGO, DESIREE GUEVARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:349 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 DOMINGO, DONNA LANSANG
17352 DOMINGO, ERICA MAE RESOS
17353 DOMINGO, ERNEST JANE FUENTES
17354 DOMINGO, FAE MIKAELA DEL CASTILLO
17355 DOMINGO, FLORENCE ALMAZAN
17356 DOMINGO, FRENELYN GULLA
17357 DOMINGO, GEMYMA CAÑETE
17358 DOMINGO, GERALDYN REGIDOR
17359 DOMINGO, GERLIE BOTEA
17360 DOMINGO, GLENDA FERRER
17361 DOMINGO, GLORIETA FLORES
17362 DOMINGO, HARVEY IDUL
17363 DOMINGO, JAYDIMAR BALLON
17364 DOMINGO, JAYSON ANTONI
17365 DOMINGO, JELLY ANN MALLANAO
17366 DOMINGO, JENNY RAMOS
17367 DOMINGO, JENNY LEI DELA PEÑA
17368 DOMINGO, JEROME EUGENIO
17369 DOMINGO, JEZZABELLE MARZAN
17370 DOMINGO, JOANNAH FAJARDO
17371 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL DEL SOCORRO
17372 DOMINGO, JOMARI MAGLANQUE
17373 DOMINGO, JOY LLANEL SALVADOR
17374 DOMINGO, JUAN BELLONG
17375 DOMINGO, JUSTINE TABELISMA
17376 DOMINGO, KRISTINE JANE QUIRANTE
17377 DOMINGO, LEONORA BABARAN
17378 DOMINGO, LESLIE ANN ABUBO
17379 DOMINGO, LHEA DENISE DE GUZMAN
17380 DOMINGO, LYKA-SHARAINE LABITORIA
17381 DOMINGO, MARIA ANGELICA ZOLETA
17382 DOMINGO, MARIA LEA JANNEL ILANO
17383 DOMINGO, MARICAR CAPALARAN
17384 DOMINGO, MARICEL REBRA
17385 DOMINGO, MARICEL VITAL
17386 DOMINGO, MARICRIS TOTTO
17387 DOMINGO, MARVIE ROSE TAMAYO
17388 DOMINGO, MARY ANNE BALONZO
17389 DOMINGO, MARY JEAN DIMLA
17390 DOMINGO, MARY JOANNE REFUERZO
17391 DOMINGO, MARY JOY DIMLA
17392 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE BELTRAN
17393 DOMINGO, MAYFLOR GRAPE
17394 DOMINGO, MEMORY FYE SIBAYAN
17395 DOMINGO, MERITA SANTI
17396 DOMINGO, MERRY CRIS NAONG
17397 DOMINGO, MYRA AALA
17398 DOMINGO, NERISSA ALEJANDRO
17399 DOMINGO, NEVA JANE AGRAAN
17400 DOMINGO, PERLITO SABULAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:350 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 DOMINGO, PRECIOUS DIMACUTAC
17402 DOMINGO, RANDIE ANTALAN
17403 DOMINGO, RENALYN DRIN
17404 DOMINGO, REYMAR TEOLOGO
17405 DOMINGO, RIEÑER JAN OPRE
17406 DOMINGO, RIZZA JONNA SONGQUIAWON
17407 DOMINGO, RONALD ABRAZADO
17408 DOMINGO, ROXANNE LAE TAGAPAN
17409 DOMINGO, RUCHELLE GUADALUPE
17410 DOMINGO, RYAN BALUNSAT
17411 DOMINGO, SHEENA LAXAMANA
17412 DOMINGO, SHERIL CABUYADAO
17413 DOMINGO, SONNY JUNE DIESTA
17414 DOMINGO, WINNIE CASTRO
17415 DOMINGUEZ, ARRIANNE GABRILLO
17416 DOMINGUEZ, CAROLYN MAGSAYO
17417 DOMINGUEZ, DANIEL ALMOGUERA
17418 DOMINGUEZ, FREDRICK PEREZ
17419 DOMINGUEZ, JESSA VISTAL
17420 DOMINGUEZ, MA CRISTINA CHENG
17421 DOMINGUEZ, MA LYRA RODRIGUEZ
17422 DOMINGUEZ, MARVIN VALLESPIN
17423 DOMINGUEZ, MHEGAN LLIDO
17424 DOMINGUEZ, MYLAMIE SISTUAL
17425 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICIA LUISA HERRERA
17426 DOMINGUEZ, PAULO BANQUIRIGO
17427 DOMINGUEZ, RONALDO CADA
17428 DOMINGUEZ, STRAWBERRY VELASCO
17429 DOMINICO, TENORIO JR GALICTO
17430 DOMINTO, SHU JHEN LORENZO
17431 DOMIREZ, JUANITO DIMAALA
17432 DOMIREZ, ROGELIO ATOS
17433 DOMIÑOS, FELISA DELA CRUZ
17434 DOMO, RIZALDY DOMASIG
17435 DOMOGHO, JEFFREY CABOVERDE
17436 DOMONDON, JORGE EMMANUEL VELASCO
17437 DOMONDON, LEO SEVA
17438 DOMONDON, RACLE MAGTULIS
17439 DOMOYONG, LIEZL HAUTEA
17440 DOMUGHO, AIMEE TIMTIM
17441 DOMUGHO, MERIAM CAÑETE
17442 DOMULOT, MARIA JOY GABAT
17443 DONA-AL, ZENY FLORE SUYAO
17444 DONADILLO, ARLENE JOY VARELLANO
17445 DONADILLO, CRISTHEL JOAN VARELLANO
17446 DONADILLO, ISIDRO CAÑONES
17447 DONADILLO, MARYLL LOZADA
17448 DONAIRE, ALFIE ANN CUIZON
17449 DONAIRE, CHRISTINE JANE
17450 DONAIRE, CHRISTOPHER MAR LOUIE LUMBERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:351 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 DONAIRE, RODESSA MAE ANZURES
17452 DONAIRE, RUZTY MORALES
17453 DONAN, MARIBETH MOLINA
17454 DONASCO, CARYL JAY TESORO
17455 DONASCO, EDNA TUANDO
17456 DONASCO, MARIE MAY IGCALINOS
17457 DONASCO, RONNALY CORONG
17458 DONATO, ANGEL MELODY BUYANTE
17459 DONATO, ARNOLD BAYUBAY
17460 DONATO, GENIBEL MAYNOPAS
17461 DONATO, GIRLIE FRONDA
17462 DONATO, JERRY CRISTOBAL
17463 DONATO, KARLIE JEAN ALILONGAN
17464 DONAYRE, KELLY JULITO
17465 DONAYRI, JESSICA
17466 DONCILLO, JERICK MUÑEZ
17467 DONDIEGO, ARNEL ARENO
17468 DONDONAYOS, JECEL ISONGGA
17469 DONES, DAISY RIE MARFIL
17470 DONES, JUSTINE DELOS REYES
17471 DONES, MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
17472 DONGALLO, AMELYN ANTIPOLO
17473 DONGHIL, HELEN RODRIGUEZ
17474 DONGHIL, VINCENT RON CARCELLAR
17475 DONGON, JULIOS LUNA
17476 DONGON, LADY GRAZIELLA TIROL
17477 DONGON, MARY CLAIRE ATIBAGOS
17478 DONGOR, CESARMENO LAUREL
17479 DONGUILA, REYRE POISET
17480 DONGUIZ, MAY JOY FIAKWACHANG
17481 DONOR, RICHEL ROBELLON
17482 DONOZO, PAMELA JOIE PEÑAS
17483 DONQUE, LOLITA ABERION
17484 DONQUILLO, ROBIN BAZAR
17485 DONTAR, KHENMART ONTOLAN
17486 DONTON, RONA MARIE BEDICO
17487 DOONG, JOSUE LARC CANJE
17488 DOPEÑO, BREGETTE LOQUIAS
17489 DOQUE, RAFAEL DIGAMAN
17490 DOQUEZA, RONALD SORIANO
17491 DORADO, ANGELICA SABUGDALAN
17492 DORADO, IRENEO CORONADO
17493 DORADO, JAYA MORALES
17494 DORADO, JOSHUA AUGUSTINE CLARIN
17495 DORADO, KEANA DIANA JUSAY
17496 DORADO, MA ALYSSA CASAL
17497 DORADO, REVIE JOY KIMAKIM
17498 DORADO, RICHELE BALASA
17499 DORAN, BRANDY MARTINEZ
17500 DORAN, ELIMAR JULIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:352 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 DORDAS, ALYSSA MAE DELFIN
17502 DORDINES, SWEET HAZEL EBUENGA
17503 DOREGO, JOLINA LIBRADO
17504 DORIA, ANGELICA PIDLAOAN
17505 DORIA, EDLYN CORONADO
17506 DORIA, JUDY ANN MANALASTAS
17507 DORIA, LORRY MAE CAMASA
17508 DORIA, MAFEL MAGALONG
17509 DORIA, MARY ANN MONTON
17510 DORIA, MARYCRIS NABANGUE
17511 DORIA, MELITH CABASARES
17512 DORIA, PATRICK DARON
17513 DORIA, RYAN LAMSEN
17514 DORIAS, RENAH MAE DIONESIO
17515 DORIG, MA CHAMBERLINE FAJARDO
17516 DORIGO, MARVIN AGUSTIN
17517 DORIMON, MARY CRIST RECOSALEM
17518 DORIN, JENNIFER BERLANAS
17519 DORINGO, MARY ROSE GERALDINO
17520 DORMIDO, JOEJEAN ESPAÑOLA
17521 DORMIDO, RYAN TABA
17522 DORMIENDO, FATIMA BEDIO
17523 DORN, KATHY TAN
17524 DOROG, CHERYL BUTASLAC
17525 DOROIN, SHARMAINE TESORO
17526 DOROJA, GEM ROSE MOVILLA
17527 DOROJA, KERWIN PALLONES
17528 DOROL, MERLY DIOQUINO
17529 DOROMAL, ANAZYL GAPOR
17530 DORONIA, JULIE ELLI
17531 DORONILA, LAIZA ACOSTA
17532 DORONIO, MELANI LAZARO
17533 DOROON, RANILO JUMUAD
17534 DOROSAN, JELNA LYN CASTULO
17535 DOROTAN, ROSEMARIE HASPELA
17536 DOSANO, RAYNA DIANNE DERAPER
17537 DOSDOS, BERHN VINCENT CATIPAY
17538 DOSDOS, CHRISTEL DOREEN MAITIM
17539 DOSDOS, STYLENE ALEJO
17540 DOSIL, JERRY ELVIÑA
17541 DOSOL, MARIA NENE SILDORA
17542 DOSOL, MARIE CRIS NUYAD
17543 DOSONO, LARMIE TRONGCO
17544 DOSONO, MARJORIE SUNIO
17545 DOTE, GLORY DEIL ASI
17546 DOTE, JOHNLERY HERMOSISIMA
17547 DOTE, JUMIL SUYA
17548 DOTE, MICHELLE FUNDADOR
17549 DOTE, MINA ATIENZA
17550 DOTILLOS, ANGEL MAY DAHONOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:353 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 DOTILLOS, ARNEZ PAUL PRADO
17552 DOTILLOS, CYDY DOMINGO
17553 DOTIMAS, DENNIS DE GUZMAN
17554 DOTON, KAREN JOYCE LUZANO
17555 DOVERTE, CRISSA JANE PINTUAN
17556 DOY, RAFAEL ANGCLA
17557 DOYDOY, CHARLES FRANCIS BORRES
17558 DOYDOY, HONEYLOU DAGUNAN
17559 DOYDOY, JAYCEE DIANE GASCON
17560 DOÑA, JOMEL JIM DINGLAS
17561 DOÑA, KENNETH YSMAEL ESPALMADO
17562 DOÑES, PHOEBE KAY BORJA
17563 DRANTO, JIRAH GRACE COLENTAVA
17564 DRAPER, DIANNE ECHIVARE
17565 DRES, JEREMY NAVARRO
17566 DREW, ACE GLEN GUMBAN
17567 DRILON, EMMANUEL JOSE TAMPOL
17568 DRILON, MICHAEL JAMES AUSTRIA
17569 DRIS, LEIZEL LYN SAWAY
17570 DRIZ, DECCA PATRICIA PELOBELLO
17571 DRIZ, PRINCESS ARRANGUEZ
17572 DRIZ, RIZZA JOY LLAVE
17573 DRUJA, MARK LESTER ALAMANI
17574 DU, MARECHEL DELEGENCIA
17575 DUA, FLORISA BAO-BAO
17576 DUABAN, ANNE MILLICENT MIRAL
17577 DUAPA, JOAN FRANS RICO
17578 DUARONG, BIENVENIDO JR FLORES
17579 DUARTE, LOVELY JOY CLAVERO
17580 DUARTE, MARILYN DELOS SANTOS
17581 DUASO, DONNA TEJOL
17582 DUASO, LORIE JEAN RONQUILLO
17583 DUATIN, ELLIOT BAHIR CHRISTIAN VIERNES
17584 DUATIN, ROMMEL MENDOZA
17585 DUAVIS, JOANNA KRISTEE CAAYA
17586 DUAY, LOVELY JOY CAIÑA
17587 DUAZO, MARLO BOMBOC
17588 DUBDUBAN, JANEL PACARO
17589 DUBLAS, JONAH ROSE ESPERO
17590 DUBLAS, JULISER CAPIO
17591 DUBLAS, MINDA MACA
17592 DUBLIN, JOYCE DELA CERNA
17593 DUBLIN, MARY GRACE GARCIA
17594 DUBOUZET, JENNETTE PACETE
17595 DUBRIA, GLAYDEL MIRANDA
17596 DUBRIA, KAREN SHAHANI LACSON
17597 DUBRIA, SEVERINO SALIGBON
17598 DUBRIA, SHIERRA MAE GAPIT
17599 DUCALA, JELMAR ALLAG
17600 DUCAT, SARAH MELQUIADES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:354 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 DUCAY, ANA CAMILLE BERNADETTE CUENCO
17602 DUCAY, CHERRYL MAE POSECION
17603 DUCAY, ESTER FRANCISCO
17604 DUCAY, JOEMAR SANTILLAN
17605 DUCAY, MA ANGELA DENICE DAVALOS
17606 DUCAY, RACHEL ELQUIERO
17607 DUCAY, ROSE ANN GEOCADA
17608 DUCLAYAN, JEA MAE ACOSTA
17609 DUCLAYAN, ZYRA MAE PIMENTEL
17610 DUCOS, MARY GRACE CHUA
17611 DUCOT, APRIL PACAO
17612 DUCOT, MICHAEL ABILA
17613 DUCOY, JANICE TARRAYO
17614 DUCSA, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
17615 DUCUSIN, CHRISTIAN OPEÑA
17616 DUCUSIN, MARK ANTHONY ALTERO
17617 DUCUSIN, MELBIN ARAGON
17618 DUCUT, DICK SALALILA
17619 DUCUT, GEMARIE ROSH DONADO
17620 DUCUT, TRISTAN ALFIN CASTRO
17621 DUE, JASMIN VIRAY
17622 DUENA, JOMAR LUCERO
17623 DUENAS, JENNIFER RONATO
17624 DUERME, JIMMY JR FERNANDO
17625 DUERME, LIZA PANCHO
17626 DUERO, CRISTY RUAZA
17627 DUETES, FLORENCIA SALO
17628 DUETES, ROSE MARIE MORGA
17629 DUEÑAS, ARNEL AMARO
17630 DUEÑAS, CARMELLIA DE JOSE
17631 DUEÑAS, CHERLYN LUBIANO
17632 DUEÑAS, JOVY ANN BASEA
17633 DUEÑAS, JULIE ANN ZACARIAS
17634 DUEÑAS, KATRINA NORTE
17635 DUEÑAS, LORENA AMOLO
17636 DUEÑAS, MARIDEL MACOL
17637 DUEÑAS, MARK ANTHONY ABELLA
17638 DUEÑAS, MELANIE PRINCIPE
17639 DUEÑOS, MIJAH SANTIAGO
17640 DUGADUGA, ELENA GUTIB
17641 DUGAN, MARIA ISABELLE DELA CRUZ
17642 DUGANG, LERRY ANNE BALLENAS
17643 DUGANG, MELVIN RODRIGO
17644 DUGAO, MARCEL SANGGA
17645 DUGARIA, CLAIRE LUEGO
17646 DUGAY, ANGELYN AUNGON
17647 DUGAY, BIANCA MARI MESINA
17648 DUGAYON, FAYE INES
17649 DUGENIA, KRISSEA MAE SANTIAGO
17650 DUGO, MARY JEAN DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:355 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 DUGOS, ROSE ANN CANARIA
17652 DUGUIANG, RENAIDA CALING
17653 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JANE CAUPAYAN
17654 DUHIG, RUSTOM BALDADO
17655 DUHILING, RIENNA MARIE BARACA
17656 DUKA, JUDE JADE SEDURIFA
17657 DUKA, RENSY ROSE LLAMADA
17658 DULA, ACE PATRICK ANOS
17659 DULA, ALLEN JUN CATIN
17660 DULA, GERALDINE RIVERA
17661 DULA, HONEY VEL GONTIÑAS
17662 DULA, RACHEL PAULAR
17663 DULAGAN, LINDA NAVARRO
17664 DULANA, DAWN WALTER MACONDO
17665 DULANAS, JEROME ABOUT
17666 DULANG, ANNIE ROSE SENCIO
17667 DULATRE, JYROSE ARMIE DELA PEÑA
17668 DULATRE, LALAINE RIMORIN
17669 DULAY, CHRISTIAN NANALI
17670 DULAY, EDEN GRACE HIPONA
17671 DULAY, ELEMER BASONGIT
17672 DULAY, ELMAR PASCUA
17673 DULAY, GINALYN PADILLA
17674 DULAY, JERIC DUTDUT
17675 DULAY, LEAHMER GRACE HEPIC
17676 DULAY, LIEZEL PALISOC
17677 DULAY, MARIA WENNIE PATAYAN
17678 DULAY, MARY GRACE ESTOESTA
17679 DULAY, MEJIE SORIANO
17680 DULAY, REZZIEL CAYETONA
17681 DULAY, RYJEAN MHAE MISLANG
17682 DULAY, SARAH GONZALES
17683 DULAY, TONNY JR SOBREQUILLA
17684 DULCE, DARWIN ORDOÑO
17685 DULDULAO, KERWIN JOHN RAMOS
17686 DULDULAO, MARK BENEDICK BALISI
17687 DULDULAO, MELANIE HIDALGO
17688 DULDULAO, REYNANTE REQUIZA
17689 DULFO, ALMIRA NEBRIL
17690 DULFO, ANGELICA ROSE REBUYA
17691 DULFO, SANDRA ORAY
17692 DULLA, GODFREY LUNA
17693 DULLANO, JHE NIRAL ARMONIA
17694 DULLANO, KYCEE OLIGARIO
17695 DULLAS, DIANA ROSE DAYAG
17696 DULLAVIN, ANGELO CUSTODIO
17697 DULLENTE, JENMARIE HERMOSO
17698 DULLIN, JESSLIE MAHAWAN
17699 DULMAN, EMILY BUNCAD
17700 DULMAN, NESTOR KIETH ASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:356 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 DULNUAN, CHARMAINE CADOY
17702 DULNUAN, CHRISANTA MARY OMAWENG
17703 DULNUAN, DELIA PUMIHIC
17704 DULNUAN, DEVINE DEBBRA BUMMAR
17705 DULNUAN, DIVINA LOMMOC
17706 DULNUAN, DORRIS TAYABAN
17707 DULNUAN, ELIZABETH ANANAYO
17708 DULNUAN, JEFFERSON BOTLONG
17709 DULNUAN, JULIENE PUGONG
17710 DULNUAN, RICXEL BAGUITAN
17711 DULONG, HERBERT ALIMAMA
17712 DULTRA, RYAN BAYONAS
17713 DULZA, JESSA MARIE LABRADOR
17714 DUMA, JAMEL FLORES
17715 DUMAAN, RONELO EROMA
17716 DUMABOC, FLORA MAE ESTUDILLO
17717 DUMABOK, JULIOS JIMENEZ
17718 DUMADAG, MARK JHON MARCON
17719 DUMADAPAT, EVELYN TONDAG
17720 DUMADARA, JANETH CASTAÑEDA
17721 DUMAEL, ARIEL MONTERON
17722 DUMAGAN, RO ANN LARIDE
17723 DUMAGAT, MA KLYNNE BAYQUIN
17724 DUMAGAT, SAMANTA REDUBAN
17725 DUMAGAY, HENNELIE DELA MERCED
17726 DUMAGIL, MAYKA MARIE CALAMBA
17727 DUMAGUETE, RHODORA ALLES
17728 DUMAGUIN, CHARMAINE BASALLO
17729 DUMAGUIN, DONNA FAYE GATCHALIAN
17730 DUMAGUING, THESS BALAS
17731 DUMAGUIT, JUNELA ANTOLIJAO
17732 DUMAGUIT, LEMUEL CAGARA
17733 DUMAGUIT, LOWELLA GUANZON
17734 DUMAGYO, CLARIE JOY EREDIA
17735 DUMAJEL, AMIE JEAN FORNOLLES
17736 DUMAJEL, JENNY PITALGO
17737 DUMALAG, JANE AWAYAN
17738 DUMALAG, JELOU PRIL LUMANSOY
17739 DUMALAG, JOGIE ANDES
17740 DUMALAGAN, BEA PATRICIA DUMANON
17741 DUMALAGAN, LEZIEL LOGROÑO
17742 DUMALAGAN, MARIBEL MARCIAL
17743 DUMALAGAN, MARICAR BUCOL
17744 DUMALASA, MARTIN BROSOLA
17745 DUMALAY, HAROLD ARCIAGA
17746 DUMALE, IMEE AMAZONA
17747 DUMALE, JOY KARREN MADAYAG
17748 DUMALI, EMALINE BONDOC
17749 DUMALI, VALERIE POLLESCAS
17750 DUMALOS, JOYLYN CARANDANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:357 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 DUMALTI, LUISA ACLIS
17752 DUMAM-AG, JOSEPHINE ADLAW
17753 DUMAMBA, JASMIN PAGAYAO
17754 DUMANAT, ANNE JILLIAN ALFORNON
17755 DUMANCAS, JANE TEREC
17756 DUMANCAS, MARIELLE ANTONETTE BELANDRES
17757 DUMANDAN, DRICHEL LAMOSTE
17758 DUMANDAN, LORIE JEAN SAYSON
17759 DUMANGCAS, JERRY BECKLEY HISOLER
17760 DUMANGCAS, MAILA BONGAY
17761 DUMANGENG, EFRIEL JOY BUYAGAWAN
17762 DUMANGENG, RIEL MAE BUYAGAWAN
17763 DUMANGON, JACKLYN DAVID
17764 DUMANGON, SHELAMIE BERMUDO
17765 DUMAOG, SHECAYNAH JOY QUIMNO
17766 DUMAPI, ROMALYN TAGUILING
17767 DUMAPIT, JASCIL VELE
17768 DUMAQUITA, JULIETA GELLA
17769 DUMARAN, LINDSAY ANNE FERRER
17770 DUMARAN, MA LEONOR ADARLO
17771 DUMARAN, MARIA MERCEDES ADARLO
17772 DUMARAN, SAIYA SANCHEZ
17773 DUMAS, CECILIA SOLANO
17774 DUMAS, ERICARA IRISH JAGUPIT
17775 DUMAS, KRISTEANE DELLE PASCUAL
17776 DUMAS-OG, GRETCHEN MAE OIVA
17777 DUMASAPAL, ERIKA JORYL LANIPA
17778 DUMASAPAL, RODJIEL CURATIVO
17779 DUMASIG, MARIA ERLYNN
17780 DUMATO, PRINCESS HAYREA KARIZZA GANION
17781 DUMAUA, MARIA MICAELA TALATTAD
17782 DUMAUAL, RENEBOY PABLO
17783 DUMAWOL, NOEMIE CABBIGAT
17784 DUMAYA, MADELYN CABASAG
17785 DUMAYAC, JASTINE SHANE AVENIDO
17786 DUMAYAG, ANGELA HERRERA
17787 DUMAYAG, ARJAY CABUNOT
17788 DUMAYAG, MAICA CURITANA
17789 DUMBRIQUE, ANDREA MARIE TORCUAN
17790 DUMBRIQUE, KRISTINE ROPLOC
17791 DUMBRIQUE, MARY JOY CARREON
17792 DUMBRIQUE, SALVADOR II CASAY
17793 DUMDUM, CHERRY FE ENGLIS
17794 DUMDUM, CHRISTHEL MONEVA
17795 DUMDUM, IAN ABRENICA
17796 DUMDUM, JERMALIT BELGA
17797 DUMDUM, KASEY COLLIN PASAYLO
17798 DUMDUM, LILIAN LOGARTA
17799 DUMDUM, MARLON NARSICO
17800 DUMDUM, WILRITA VILLAGOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:358 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 DUMELOD, ELDON KARL MAURICIO
17802 DUMLANOS, SHARLYN MAY CLATERO
17803 DUMLAO, ALJANE JOY BUSTAMANTE
17804 DUMLAO, DAISY MAE ESTILLORE
17805 DUMLAO, DARWIN FRANDO
17806 DUMLAO, DAVID MARIANO
17807 DUMLAO, EUNICE EVANGELISTA
17808 DUMLAO, JAYA MAE MALABAT
17809 DUMLAO, JAYA MAE VILLANUEVA
17810 DUMLAO, JEFFREY ALTAREJOS
17811 DUMLAO, JIMBO PAJE
17812 DUMLAO, JOVILI ANN GONZALES
17813 DUMLAO, KENNETH MANINGDING
17814 DUMLAO, MA SAMANTHA FAYE GIRAO
17815 DUMLAO, MANNY REX RIOBUYA
17816 DUMLAO, MARIFE VILLAFLORES
17817 DUMLAO, RIZZA MAE RIOBUYA
17818 DUMLAO, ROSEMARIE DIEGO
17819 DUMLAS, AQUISHA MARANGIT
17820 DUMLING, ERICKA ANNE PABLICO
17821 DUMOGEN, ALEJO IDDO
17822 DUMON, JONNA MAE ASONIO
17823 DUMPANG, CAMILLE NOGAL
17824 DUNCAB, FATIMA ARONG
17825 DUNCAN, MA THERESA TENORIO
17826 DUNGAN, KRISTINE COLLANTES
17827 DUNGAO, AYA MAE TIMOTEO
17828 DUNGAO, GLENN BALAO-AS
17829 DUNGAO, JANINE MARISGA
17830 DUNGAO, LIERA JOYCE ARCON
17831 DUNGCA, CHARMAINE LYN GARCIA
17832 DUNGCA, LYRA CURAMPEZ
17833 DUNGCA, MELODY PALOMARES
17834 DUNGGANON, MARVIC CAG-ANG
17835 DUNGO, CHRISTINE PUNZALAN
17836 DUNGO, REBBIE ANTONIO
17837 DUNGO, SHIELAN NAVARETTE
17838 DUNGOG, JANE MAE MACUA
17839 DUNGOG, RONEL QUIAL
17840 DUNLAO, MARIA HONEYLENE SALAZAR
17841 DUNQUE, RENATO JR MAYORMITA
17842 DUNQUE, REXON CATUBAY
17843 DUO, CRISTY MAHINAY
17844 DUPA, MARIA ELENA DIONISIO
17845 DUPALCO, REGINE GLADYS DARUNDAY
17846 DUPALE, KAREN CRISTHEL FRIALDE
17847 DUPAN, KATTY JARITO
17848 DUPIT, SARAPIA ANGKANAN
17849 DUPITAS, JAMES HOPE PASCUA
17850 DUPLA, JAYPETH SAAVEDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:359 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 DUPRA, JENNIFER LAJOM
17852 DUQUE, ANNE DOMINIQUE CANILLAS
17853 DUQUE, APHSES KEILA CARALIPIO
17854 DUQUE, CATHERINE GASPAR
17855 DUQUE, CHERRY PALLUGNA
17856 DUQUE, GINALYN CACATIAN
17857 DUQUE, HAZELL GARCIA
17858 DUQUE, HEIDI UNCIANO
17859 DUQUE, JASON ECLARIN
17860 DUQUE, JASON ARMAND PACIS
17861 DUQUE, JESSICA VALLES
17862 DUQUE, JONANREI ABACO
17863 DUQUE, JUNAN JOHN CARLO EVANGELISTA
17864 DUQUE, KYZZ CANCERAN
17865 DUQUE, MARK AUSTRIA
17866 DUQUE, MELLANIE ANN STA MARIA
17867 DUQUE, NOAH PAÑA
17868 DUQUE, SHIELLA MAE GALLAMASO
17869 DUQUEZA, LOVINA PATAYON
17870 DURA, JESSAR JUNIO
17871 DURA, JOYCE CAMBE
17872 DURAC, JEAN JUMANGIT
17873 DURAN, ANGELICA MAE PASCOR
17874 DURAN, ARIELYN VIOJAN
17875 DURAN, CHRISTINE MANSUETO
17876 DURAN, DIORELLA AURIGAE CADANGAN
17877 DURAN, ELVIR PAPELLERO
17878 DURAN, JAMES RONALD BUREROS
17879 DURAN, JAYVON JOSEPH NOOL
17880 DURAN, JENNIFER ABUD
17881 DURAN, JENNY-LYN QUIMLAT
17882 DURAN, JORDAN BERTULANO
17883 DURAN, JUNMAR DOÑA
17884 DURAN, LYNIE UNTIAL
17885 DURAN, MARIA GRACIA CABAJUN
17886 DURAN, MARVIN VALE
17887 DURAN, NORELIE ANN DOTIMAS
17888 DURAN, RAIAN RESPICIO
17889 DURAN, RONALYN DAYONDON
17890 DURAN, ROSELYN
17891 DURAN, SWEET MARISSE ESPARCIA
17892 DURAN, TERESITA DEPAY
17893 DURAN, TRICIA
17894 DURANA, MARK OWEN ERIBAL
17895 DURANA, RALPH ALONIO
17896 DURANGO, GEM BRIAN RENDON
17897 DURANGO, JESSIEL GREGORIO
17898 DURANO, CHERYL CONSTANTINO
17899 DURANO, JAMES MARSH APSAY
17900 DURANO, PRINCESS MARY LANZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:360 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 DURANTE, ANGELIC ZYRA NAVIDAD
17902 DURANTE, NINIA ATENEE BRIZUELA
17903 DURANTE, REYNIEL MACAL
17904 DUREZA, MA CRISTINE JOY GONZALES
17905 DURIA, BERLINDA ADVINCULA
17906 DURIAS, DAYANARA INGUITO
17907 DURO, CHRYSANTHEMUM BENLOT
17908 DUROG, HANNAH LATRAS
17909 DUROG, HAZEL LATRAS
17910 DURON, LEIRA JAGUNAP
17911 DURON, MARISA DIVINO
17912 DUROPAN, MA CHRISTINA TABULOG
17913 DUROYA, JAZELL ANN NONO
17914 DURUIN, AL-MUHANAD BAUD
17915 DURUIN, JAY-CEL MACASADDU
17916 DURUIN, RONALD PILLOS
17917 DURUPAN, CHERRY JACOB
17918 DUSABAN, MARY JOY ADOLFO
17919 DUSABAN, NIKKA MAE SOCITO
17920 DUSAGAN, DIVINA LAWAGAN
17921 DUSONG, CHRISTINE DANIELLE SABANAL
17922 DUTERTE, GRACE ORQUE
17923 DUTERTE, MARISSA GENOSAS
17924 DUTERTE, ROGELLE ROSE ROCABERTE
17925 DUTIG, EDEN NALING
17926 DUTOSME, CHERRY DEMICILLO
17927 DUWE-E, JANICE BUGAYAO
17928 DUYA, ABENA ANGEL CURIMAO
17929 DUYA, JESSICA MIRASOL
17930 DUYAC, MICAH DEMECILLO
17931 DUYAG, CRISTINE ALCOSERO
17932 DUYAN, KAREN RAZELLE MINA
17933 DUYAN, MARVIE JOY DAVIRAO
17934 DUYANEN, ALEXANDER ZAMORA
17935 DUZA, LOREN SALVADOR
17936 DUZON, ANGELICA MONTES
17937 DY, ANGELICA OCHOA
17938 DY, CARLA ADREANNE ROSETE
17939 DY, GAUDENCIO JR CRUZ
17940 DY, GERARD NICOLO PLACINO
17941 DY, JAN MICHAEL AMARO
17942 DY, MARIELA NAKILA
17943 DY, MARY JINKY APAZ
17944 DY, NELSON AARON FRANCISCO
17945 DYCAICO, JANINE MIRANDA
17946 EALA, ARMEL GRACE BARROS
17947 EAMIGUEL, SHEILA MAY MAQUILAN
17948 EAMILAO, JACKILOU ESPINOSA
17949 EBAD, JEANY ABIAO
17950 EBAL, JOSEPHINE TABUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:361 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 EBALES, MARIELLE JOY ASIS
17952 EBALLE, JONAH ESTENZO
17953 EBALLES, CYRA SORNILLO
17954 EBALO, GRACE LEE EDQUILANG
17955 EBANO, CHERRY LANDERO
17956 EBANOS, RICCA CAHILIG
17957 EBARLE, ANMAR ESPANTO
17958 EBARLE, ESMERALDO WABE
17959 EBARVIA, DALIA FUENTES
17960 EBASAN, JULIE ANN LUCAÑAS
17961 EBASCO, VENUS PULKERO
17962 EBASITAS, MERRY JEAN SERNADA
17963 EBATE, LESLIE JOY CUAS
17964 EBAYA, GLINDA GIMOTO
17965 EBDANI, MARIDEL DIVINA
17966 EBEN, GEANRHIL DELA PEÑA
17967 EBEN, JAHRA CHUA
17968 EBIAS, JOAN BALITA
17969 EBIDAG, BLADE EALDAMA
17970 EBIN, MARIA NETTE BERDON
17971 EBINA, CRIS VAMBY ODTUJAN
17972 EBINA, GABRIEL RAMIREZ
17973 EBIO, ARIEL YORPO
17974 EBITA, KRIZA JOY ESPAÑOLA
17975 EBITA, RYL MAY ABALOS
17976 EBLACAS, ARENZO REUEL FERNANDEZ
17977 EBO, SHERRY ANN ECHAVEZ
17978 EBOJO, JENUELA CIPRES
17979 EBOL, AMELIA UNGAY
17980 EBOL, CHARIE LU FRANCISCO
17981 EBOL, JHON CARLO FRANCISCO
17982 EBON, RINALYN CASIDSID
17983 EBONA, MARY GRACE LUPANGO
17984 EBONIA, KATE MARY QUEEN PADERANGA
17985 EBORA, ALYSSA MHAE CABANGON
17986 EBORA, ELIZA MAE PANGANIBAN
17987 EBORDE, ARNEL TRONUEBA
17988 EBORDE, JEE ANN BONSUBRE
17989 EBORDE, PROSPERO IV BRIOSO
17990 EBORDE, VOLTAIRE ABOCATAL
17991 EBOSEO, JOHN RUSSEL CAMANAY
17992 EBOSEO, SARA LEE DINGLE
17993 EBOT, LIONEL PELINGON
17994 EBRADA, CLARICE LABITAD
17995 EBRADA, KENNARD
17996 EBRADA, MA XENIA ABUNDO
17997 EBRADA, MARIA THERESA ONG
17998 EBRADO, EDNA MANAOG
17999 EBRAHIM, ARBAYA ENDING
18000 EBRAHIM, FAHARUDIN LUMAMBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:362 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 EBRAHIM, ROSDA HASSIM
18002 EBREO, DIVINA LYN MAGLACAS
18003 EBREO, MICHAELA ALBISO
18004 EBREO, RITCHEL VILLARUBIA
18005 EBRERA, JISFEE MABALE
18006 EBRO, ERIC DELOS SANTOS
18007 EBRON, MARC CEZAR SERVINO
18008 EBUENGA, CLAUDINE SAMSON
18009 EBUENGA, EMMY AÑONUEVO
18010 EBUENGA, HERJEAN BOYON
18011 EBUENGA, LYNETH BEDICO
18012 EBUNA, ANGELYN EDU
18013 EBUÑA, MA VICTORIA CUSTAN
18014 ECALDRE, MARY GILSSIE JOY DADO
18015 ECALLA, RICA SAMSON
18016 ECASA, ARIAN KRISTINE PANGANIBAN
18017 ECAT, JAIDE LICAYAN
18018 ECAT, JOHN FELIX MAZO
18019 ECAT, RODEL ARBUTANTE
18020 ECHAGUE, DONACEL RODOLFO
18021 ECHALAR, HENRY JAMES NACURAY
18022 ECHALAS, JULIE ANN ESTABILLO
18023 ECHALICO, APPLE JOY SABANTO
18024 ECHANE, KAY GUELAS
18025 ECHANO, ARBIL JOHN TOLEDO
18026 ECHANO, CHRISTINA HABABAG
18027 ECHANO, EMMA CONCEPCION MAGADAN
18028 ECHANO, LUCKY MAE VILLAFRANCA
18029 ECHAVARI, JINKY CAPILI
18030 ECHAVARI, ROMEL JR CAPILI
18031 ECHAVARIA, NORLYN BERGADO
18032 ECHAVE, CRYSTLE CALIVOSO
18033 ECHAVEZ, BERNADETTE JEAN RUTOR
18034 ECHAVEZ, CRISTY JOY LUMANTA
18035 ECHAVEZ, DALIE ANDRES
18036 ECHAVEZ, KRYSTLE KAYE PATALINGHUG
18037 ECHAVEZ, LEWAYA MELGO
18038 ECHAVEZ, MERLYNN DELOS REYES
18039 ECHAVEZ, PERPETUO CORTES
18040 ECHAVEZ, SHOGAR TACHUAN
18041 ECHAVEZ, STEPHANIE ALEGA
18042 ECHAVIA, RACHEL AGUSTIN
18043 ECHAVIA, REY ALMACEN
18044 ECHEMANE, JANICE BELGA
18045 ECHEVERIA, KHRISTINE OLIVEROS
18046 ECHIN, CORNELIO III BALUCA
18047 ECHIPARE, ALMIERA CAPARANGA
18048 ECHOGA, GLORYLYN PANTALLON
18049 ECHORRE, ALDRIN BERGONIA
18050 ECLA, HELEN GRACE APASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:363 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 ECLAR, MARY ANN ACOSTA
18052 ECLARINAL, ESTHER PAULA FERRER
18053 ECLAVEA, ROSE ANN ESPINAS
18054 ECLAVIA, CHARMAINE ALVAREZ
18055 ECLE, JERCY
18056 ECLE, KIER LIBOON
18057 ECLEO, IVY MANGANTILAO
18058 ECLEVIA, DERICK JAY MINAS
18059 ECLIPSE, JAN ERIK TABAO
18060 ECLIPSE, KEMELYN EUGENIO
18061 ECLIPSE, THELMA CODILLA
18062 ECO, ADRIAN DASTAS
18063 ECO, EMALYN BOLIMA
18064 ECO, JOSEPH JR CARONAN
18065 ECONAR, CHARMAINE FAYE SALAMO
18066 ECONG, REIGN HOPE NINANG
18067 ECUBEN, GLICY BETH FLORES
18068 ECULLA, RITA MAE EMBIADO
18069 EDADES, GISELLE POLISTICO
18070 EDAMA, MIA GRACE BELARMA
18071 EDAN, LALAINE ANTONNETTE RAMOS
18072 EDANGALINO, SEVERINO JR SAN MIGUEL
18073 EDAR, JENNIFER LEQUIN
18074 EDAR, RAMEL JR ALGABRE
18075 EDAÑO, GENELITA LACUÑA
18076 EDAÑO, JANINA DILAO
18077 EDAÑO, MERRAFEL RAMIREZ
18078 EDAÑO, ROSE MARIE PAMORAGA
18079 EDAÑOL, KIMBERLY MAE MADREO
18080 EDDUBA, DEBORAH BANTEGAN
18081 EDELEON, ANGELO NAVIDA
18082 EDELO, ROLLY CORTEZ
18083 EDEM, JOYCE PERDEZ
18084 EDEN, JOSHUA JAY ORTIZ
18085 EDEN, ROLDAN BIASBAS
18086 EDEP, DEBORAH BACOSA
18087 EDEP, MARIA TERESA DELIA PALAAD
18088 EDER, CARRIE ALYSS PASTOR
18089 EDER, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
18090 EDER, RODELYN GUZMAN
18091 EDERIO, REYMARK SEMITARA
18092 EDEY, ARNIE JEAN SUNIT
18093 EDIAN, MARDONIO CALIBAY
18094 EDICA, SHAIRA CHIN ALI
18095 EDICTO, JULIE ANNE ENTONG
18096 EDILO, WINCHY PEARL BIBAR
18097 EDIPCION, NIKKI JOY ERANDIO
18098 EDJEC, JENNIFER TOMADA
18099 EDMA, MARIA ELLA OPALLA
18100 EDMILAO, BEVERLY DAWN ALEXIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:364 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 EDNACO, JUDY DELAS ALAS
18102 EDNALGAN, JENNIFER ALULINO
18103 EDOLOVERIO, RON DANIEL PELAYO
18104 EDOSMA, PHIL JOHN TANDOC
18105 EDQUIBA, ALBERTO JR SALAZAR
18106 EDQUIBA, RUFINIA TORIO
18107 EDQUIBAL, AMADO II FONTANILLA
18108 EDQUID, RACHEL ASTILLERO
18109 EDQUILANG, KIMBERLY MAE DATAHAN
18110 EDQUILANG, LOVELY MARY NILUAG
18111 EDRADAN, MARY JOY BALADIA
18112 EDRAIRA, MARICHEL LLUZ
18113 EDRALIN, MARY IRENE CONTESSA TANDOG
18114 EDRES, NARLYN JANE ROLANDO
18115 EDRIAL, MARICEL SUDOY
18116 EDRIS, BAI UTAR
18117 EDRIS, JUNAIRAH DIPATUAN
18118 EDROLIN, IVY
18119 EDROSO, LEO BEROIN
18120 EDROSOLAN, APPLE JOY ETRATA
18121 EDROSOLANO, GRACY LOVE AMANTE
18122 EDROZO, JAMES LESTER PANGILINAN
18123 EDROZO, JENNEFER LAYAGON
18124 EDUARTE, ADELA FELICIANO
18125 EDUARTE, JANNAH DIAZ
18126 EDUARTE, LINA PALMARES
18127 EDUARTE, RYAN IVES PERLAS
18128 EDUARTE, WENDELL ARIES SANTOS
18129 EDULAG, ELVIN MACHADO
18130 EDULAN, ALEXIS LUIGI LEGASPI
18131 EDULAN, ED JAY AGUA
18132 EDULLANTES, MARY CHRISTINE GONZAGA
18133 EDURISE, PRIESTINE PEARL TABALANZA
18134 EDUYAN, REENALUZ VILAR
18135 EDYANGAN, MARISSA SERRANO
18136 EGALAM, REYNAN GILUA
18137 EGAN, HARRY WAGNI
18138 EGAN, STEFIE GRAIL COILAN
18139 EGANG, RONALYN PURA
18140 EGAR, JUDY ARACO
18141 EGARLE, METHYLENE RIOJA
18142 EGAT, JOSEPHINE MAGARU
18143 EGAÑA, CHRISTIAN ESTOR
18144 EGDAMEN, MARIA LEZ JADORMEO
18145 EGE, JHOSA EDRAMA
18146 EGE, MARY ANN JOAN TANGERES
18147 EGINA, JAE ROSE CADAPAN
18148 EGINA, KRISTINE JOY GALUGA
18149 EGIPTO, JULIUS GUTTIEREZ
18150 EGLESIAS, AMIHAN ICAMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:365 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 EGOS, DAISY MAE RELON
18152 EGOS, RAFF JOSEPH ROSALES
18153 EGPIT, ELIA-JANE ADORABLE
18154 EGTOB, MARIAMAE MAQUILAN
18155 EGUAC, KRIZZA MAE DABU
18156 EGUIA, JENNICA GRACE DUARTE
18157 EGUIA, MARIDEL MENDOZA
18158 EGUIRON, ROMMEL MAGNAYE
18159 EGUIZABAL, GLADIES FELIX
18160 EHASTRO, JOHN JORDAN AUSTRIA
18161 EHEMPLAR, HAZEL ASUELO
18162 EHURANGO, SARRAH ROMANO
18163 EIGO, MARY GRACE CALIX
18164 EIJANSANTOS, MARIA LOURDES MENDOZA
18165 EISMA, ANA MAY CONSTANCIA
18166 EJADA, JAMES WELLIAM FERNANDEZ
18167 EJADA, JANINE MAE MONSANTO
18168 EJADA, PENELOPE SORIA
18169 EJARES, FREEGIE CUBILLAS
18170 EJARES, JELLY JEAN BARUTAG
18171 EJERCITO, GLADYS LIPATA
18172 EJERCITO, JIZZELLE ANNE BARTOLAY
18173 EJERCITO, JONATHAN ESPIÑA
18174 EJERCITO, REA BENAVIDES
18175 EJURANGO, LORIE MAE BERENGUEL
18176 EJUSA, NOBERT JR GALEOS
18177 EKONG, PERPETUA OLIVEROS
18178 EL-I, ALPHA FAY SEBIDO
18179 ELA, AUBREY DONOR
18180 ELACION, DAYANARA MARIE VICTORIO
18181 ELACION, VICTORIO JR LEGUARDA
18182 ELAGO, CHRISTINE MAE MAAT
18183 ELAMBO, MICHELLE PALACIO
18184 ELAMPARO, MONICA LAZARO
18185 ELANO, JAKE PAULO CAR
18186 ELANO, RHOMA JANE HINLO
18187 ELARCOSA, KRISTAL JADE BUHAWE
18188 ELARDO, CHARLES BILL
18189 ELARDO, CHRISTIAN DEJARME
18190 ELARDO, EMERSON RAZ
18191 ELARDO, FRANCIS NOEL QUIBOL
18192 ELARDO, KENT WILFRED ANDAG
18193 ELARDO, MARK CELESTIAL
18194 ELARMO, HANNA ESCALDERON
18195 ELARMO, MYLEN FORTES
18196 ELAYDA, JACKIELYN MEJOS
18197 ELAYDA, LESTER ECHAGUE
18198 ELBA, OWEN BALANAY
18199 ELBANBUENA, LEAH DAING
18200 ELBANBUENA, MARIA AMOR GANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:366 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 ELBANO, VANESSA ANN CABELLO
18202 ELBORE, JORICE ANN ROSITE
18203 ELCANO, AMY JANE BACO
18204 ELCANO, CHRISTIAN APRIL ABANTE
18205 ELCARTE, EDMAR SAN JOSE
18206 ELCHICO, GLAIZAMARIE JAVIER
18207 ELCHICO, JESSICA ADUCAL
18208 ELCHICO, JONATHAN CANAPI
18209 ELCULLADA, ALBERTO JR SARVIDA
18210 ELDUCAL, FAYE BONDOC
18211 ELE, GERALDINE GONZALES
18212 ELE, PRINCESS ROSE MONTALLANA
18213 ELEAZAR, IVY BONBON
18214 ELECCION, JUDY ANN ABETO
18215 ELECCION, NITCH OFTANA
18216 ELECCION, SHARLENE JANE CHAVEZ
18217 ELECHICON, SHELLA MAE GAMBOL
18218 ELEFAN, CHRISTINE JOY LARIOSA
18219 ELEFANIO, MARICEL CRUZ
18220 ELEFANTE, LORELIE PEÑAFLORIDA
18221 ELEJEDO, NICKDHINO CANILLAS
18222 ELEMENTO, JACOB JOHN DALO
18223 ELEMENTO, K L IPEDRO
18224 ELEMENTO, MARY MAY OPERIANO
18225 ELEN, ALEAH JANE SANTOS
18226 ELEN, JESSA JOY LAZARTE
18227 ELEN, MARGIE LAGUNA
18228 ELENTORIO, LEAH LYNN MANDREAL
18229 ELENTORIO, MARJOHN LOZANO
18230 ELENTORIO, MARMIE LOZANO
18231 ELENTORIO, MARY GRACE REDILA
18232 ELENTORIO, REYNIEL ONGUE
18233 ELENZANO, ADELYN KATE GADOR
18234 ELEP, IVY MOREEN OLILA
18235 ELEPAÑO, MARK ANTHONY DALISAY
18236 ELEPE, ANTONIO JR QUIAZ
18237 ELER, ANGELIQUE JANE SUPLENTE
18238 ELESTERIO, ARVIN DOMINGUEZ
18239 ELESTERIO, CHRISTINE IBARRA
18240 ELESTERIO, RAPHSON COMPAÑERO
18241 ELEUTERIO, BRYAN ALVARADO
18242 ELEUTERIO, SHARMAINE BIACAN
18243 ELEVADO, BENIGNO RODA
18244 ELEVENCIONADO, KRISTINE JOY LAURENCIO
18245 ELEVERA, DHARIEL DIABORDO
18246 ELEVERA, MARY GOLD DAPIN
18247 ELFONDO, GRACE TIAD
18248 ELIAN, SITTIE AMEENAH ROXAS
18249 ELIAS, ALONA URBANO
18250 ELIAS, CLARIE MAE VICTORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:367 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 ELIAS, EMILY VALDEZ
18252 ELICAN, RACHEL DUMACLID
18253 ELICANA, MICHAEL JOSHUA CULLO
18254 ELICANO, ALLANIS JOY PEREZ
18255 ELICANO, JE-ANN ALEGADO
18256 ELICO, JOCELYN MAYBITUIN
18257 ELICOR, PRINCES MAE GUTIB
18258 ELIMINO, CRISMAE AMOR CAÑETE
18259 ELIN, CHRISTINE JOY PUOD
18260 ELIO, JESSEL OMAYON
18261 ELIQUEN, JOSEPH NEIL BERNAL
18262 ELIS, JULYTA BALUNO
18263 ELISAN, DIOCILLE YUGO
18264 ELISAN, GERALDINE ADRIANNE MANGUERA
18265 ELISAN, GLAIZA NIEVARES
18266 ELISAN, JESSICA MARIN
18267 ELISEO, ANDRO JIM ESTANDARTE
18268 ELISEO, HANNAH JOY FETALVERO
18269 ELIVER, SARAH MAY POGAY
18270 ELIVERA, ISSA GARCIA
18271 ELIVERA, PSYCHE MARI TAPANAN
18272 ELIZAGA, AILEEN DENAQUE
18273 ELIZAGA, GLENDA ESTOSOS
18274 ELIZALDE, MARITES FESTIJO
18275 ELIZALDE, ZYZA GRACEBETH ORTIZ
18276 ELIZARDE, ALEXANDER CASTRO
18277 ELIZARDE, ANNALIZA QUIROGA
18278 ELIZARDE, VINCENT BAUTISTA
18279 ELIZONDO, JOVI ANN BALAIS
18280 ELLACONE, JOVENONE ABRIOL
18281 ELLAGA, JAYNIVEE SARUCAM
18282 ELLANA, FEBBIE ASUNCION
18283 ELLANIC, LYRA JOY SAGUN
18284 ELLANO, ROSE MARIE PEREZ
18285 ELLAR, GENIE FE MALIBIRAN
18286 ELLAR, NESONA ROSIOS
18287 ELLARTE, JUDY ANN TANGARO
18288 ELLASO, RIZALEN ASERIOS
18289 ELLAZO, JULIETTE EMAN
18290 ELLE, PAUL JASON LINAZA
18291 ELLEMA, EMMANUEL ABING
18292 ELLETA, NERISSA DAIRO
18293 ELLEVERA, JENEVEB SABANTO
18294 ELLEVERA, RUBELYN GILDORE
18295 ELLO, JENNY BALLESTEROS
18296 ELLO, JOBELENE GUBAT
18297 ELLORAN, DAISY ANN ANONA
18298 ELLORAN, SHYREEN QUIMSING
18299 ELLORANDO, RIZA JOY QUIAL
18300 ELLORANGO, VANESSA LACABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:368 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 ELLORDA, ARLENE TAPIADOR
18302 ELLORIG, CHERRY ANN ELA
18303 ELLORIMO, KATHRINE BENITO
18304 ELLORIMO, RICHELLE JOY SONGCO
18305 ELLORIN, CARLA JOYCE DOMINGUEZ
18306 ELLORIN, JOSHUA MIGUEL SIGA
18307 ELLORIN, JUVY-AN FULGUERAS
18308 ELMA, GLAIZA TENA
18309 ELMAN, MARY ANN CECILIA
18310 ELMIDO, JONREE AVELINO
18311 ELMIDO, KEVIN VILLARIN
18312 ELMIDO, PROMY SABALO
18313 ELNAS, LORNA JALAMPANGAN
18314 ELO, JENIROSE PARENAS
18315 ELOPRE, BENJIE BERMEJO
18316 ELOPRE, JELLY DE LA CRUZ
18317 ELORDE, EMILY DIOLA
18318 ELORDE, MARY JEAN SABLAS
18319 ELORDE, MARY MAY LADEZA
18320 ELORDE, ROWENA LAGO
18321 ELORES, YOMIKO DANISE PASIQUE
18322 ELORIA, REBECCA ANNE BALUT
18323 ELORTA, MARK JOSEPH SUAREZ
18324 ELORZA, JESIELLE MOLINES
18325 ELPEDES, EMELINDA BERGADO
18326 ELQUIERO, JOSELITO
18327 ELQUIERO, RHEA FULGAR
18328 ELTAGONDE, CLAIRE JOY BACALSO
18329 ELUMBA, FELLAH MAE FAROPALDINO
18330 ELUMBA, JECHONIAS GUNDAO
18331 ELUMBA, ROMER
18332 ELUMBARING, JOSHCENETH MELCHOR TALINO
18333 ELUSFA, REAL FREYA LAPINED
18334 ELUZO, MA WILMA EXAMEN
18335 ELVINIA, CHERRY MAE LAPINIG
18336 ELVIRA, CATHERINE DALA
18337 ELVIRA, MARY JOY BALDONASA
18338 ELVIÑA, MA ELINER NICHOLE
18339 ELY, ANAJEAN BARIQUIT
18340 ELY, MERIAM GORTINA
18341 EM, PRINCE MARLON PANGANIBAN
18342 EMAAS, ROXANNE DICHOSO
18343 EMAM, JOHAINE SARIP
18344 EMAN, AISHA TUBASAN
18345 EMAN, NORHANA SAHID
18346 EMANEL, RODERIC UBALDE
18347 EMAS, HEIDE JANE VALERIE CHATTO
18348 EMATA, FRED VINSON AURELLANA
18349 EMATA, MARIEL VILLANUEVA
18350 EMATA, VENISSA MAY ASGARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:369 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 EMBAAN, JASJADE MALANG
18352 EMBALSADO, CLARK SUCO
18353 EMBALSADO, DANTE FUENTES
18354 EMBALSADO, DAVE RYAN PANTOLLANA
18355 EMBALSADO, IRISH MAE CONSTANTINO
18356 EMBALSADO, JUDY-ANN BAUTISTA
18357 EMBALSADO, TERESITA DIZON
18358 EMBALZADO, ARRAH MAY BARUIS
18359 EMBAT, NELSON ZAPANTA
18360 EMBATE, DHEN CHRISTOPHER ITLIONG
18361 EMBATE, EMMANUEL JR BACARRO
18362 EMBATE, ERNESTO JR GILONGA
18363 EMBO, CRISYL SARA
18364 EMBOC, NOEME LOMAYON
18365 EMBODO, MA JOSEPHINE LABAJO
18366 EMBOLTORIO, GIZELLE MARZAN
18367 EMBOLTORIO, JONAICA TABAQUE
18368 EMBOLTURA, JULIE ANN VILLAR
18369 EMBOLTURA, RHEA ARONALES
18370 EMBORNAS, CARREN MHE CORDA
18371 EMBRADO, JAMAICA BAYRON
18372 EMBRALINAN, ROSIE RIVERA
18373 EMBUDO, JORGE ARBO
18374 EMBUIDO, ROWENA TANGDAY
18375 EMERENCIANA, GEMIE DHANIELLE
18376 EMETERIO, HERNICE LUMANAS
18377 EMIA, JENNIE ROSE CADIENTE
18378 EMILIO, MONICA BALAGTAS
18379 EMIN, LOUIE MARTIN JINON
18380 EMIT, YVONNIE VILLAZORDA
18381 EMLANO, JOHN LOUISE BEJUNA
18382 EMNACE, MICHAEL NIÑO MUAÑA
18383 EMPASE, AGNES ABANID
18384 EMPENIDA, JUNE MARK DE LA CRUZ
18385 EMPER, ERMELITA MAYOMIS
18386 EMPERADO, SWEET SIMFIL GABUTAN
18387 EMPERWA, ROMEO JR FLORE
18388 EMPEYNADO, CHANTAL BAGABUYO
18389 EMPIC, RONALYN ODOY
18390 EMPIN, ANNA TENCHAVEZ
18391 EMPINADO, EVELYN ADEM
18392 EMPINADO, YENYEN OYANIB
18393 EMPLAMADO, SARAH GRACE ESPINOSA
18394 EMPLEO, GEOFF NELSON EBOL
18395 EMPLEO, NIZA NAVARES
18396 EMPLEO, OCTAVEL ELNOR HERBERT
18397 EMPLEO, RENAFAITH GUILLERMO
18398 EMPUESTO, LOVELY SHEENA TAGARDA
18399 EMPUESTO, ROSETTE ANNE BAHINTING
18400 EMRALINO, MARK PAUL IBABIOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:370 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 EMUTAN, DENICE SAN JUAN
18402 EMUY, CHERRY ANN ZAFICO
18403 ENABE, KAREN PUNO
18404 ENABORE, JOYMEE DEL RIO
18405 ENAD, KEVIN TUDTUD
18406 ENAGUAS, NESLYN KLER GALLEGO
18407 ENAJE, CLAIRE HERNANDEZ
18408 ENAJE, ERWIN FEDERIO
18409 ENAMAC, MICHELLE REYES
18410 ENANO, ANGELICA FORTUNADO
18411 ENANORIA, CARLA TAPAR
18412 ENANORIA, MAY ABEGUIL LUMANTAO
18413 ENANORIA, REMIE ROSE YAP
18414 ENARNE, DESIREE ESPADON
18415 ENAVIA, ROCHELLE OCHOA
18416 ENAYO, CIARENNE ADARON
18417 ENCABO, CLYNE ROJO
18418 ENCABO, ERICKA MAE
18419 ENCABO, ERICKA RHYZ AREVALO
18420 ENCABO, KIMBERLIN UGSIMAR
18421 ENCAJONADO, ALTHEA DULOS
18422 ENCAJONADO, KIMBERLY MILLENDREZ
18423 ENCALLADO, CHARES APAS
18424 ENCALLADO, KEO BUAYA
18425 ENCALLADO, MARY JOY BAYUDANG
18426 ENCALLADO, PAUL JOSEPH TALADOC
18427 ENCARGUEZ, MA EUNICE ANDREA DE LEON
18428 ENCARNACION, APRIL LYN SABILLO
18429 ENCARNACION, JEROME ROTAIRO
18430 ENCARNACION, JOEY MILLARES
18431 ENCARNACION, KAREN SUSANA
18432 ENCARNACION, KEVIN ELEZAR PROFETANA
18433 ENCARNACION, MAC GABRIEL CAPISTRANO
18434 ENCARNACION, MARIBEL ALVARO
18435 ENCARNACION, MYTA CASIÑO
18436 ENCARNACION, RUTH IBE
18437 ENCARNACION, RUTH TAMARA CRUZ
18438 ENCARNACION, VERONICA CLIMACOSA
18439 ENCELA, MICHELLE ENCINARES
18440 ENCENDENCIA, JUARA PLASOS
18441 ENCILA, EZEL BITO-ONAS
18442 ENCINA, JEAN MALYCA SOLOMON
18443 ENCINA, JESELLA NITURA
18444 ENCINA, RHEALYN MARIACA
18445 ENCINA, ROCHE CORREGIDOR
18446 ENCINA, ROGATINA ANGELICA LEGASPI
18447 ENCINA, TRECY DIZON
18448 ENCINARES, LANA PEARL INSON
18449 ENCINAS, RONNEL VILLANO
18450 ENCIO, CARINE GHIE OMAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:371 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 ENCIPIDO, MARILYN CARO
18452 ENCISO, ANALYN PANUELOS
18453 ENCISO, JOJEMAR BOLAÑOS
18454 ENCLONAR, ROY GRAPA
18455 ENCLUNA, JEFFREY TULOP
18456 ENCLUNA, JESSA SABUERO
18457 ENDAB, MARY JEAN CAROLLO
18458 ENDAYA, CAMILLE JUAN
18459 ENDAYA, GHERLIE JAEN
18460 ENDAYA, MICHAEL JOHN LAYUG
18461 ENDAYA, ROVELYN MANALO
18462 ENDE, JESSEBEL TEMPORADA
18463 ENDE, NEVA JEAN GEGRIMOS
18464 ENDEAPE, MAY ANN RAFAEL
18465 ENDERES, LOURDES GALINATO
18466 ENDIAFE, NIKKO GAMBOA
18467 ENDONA, PAULINE CUYA
18468 ENDONELA, MAY CAPSA
18469 ENDONG, ALADIN MOHAMAD
18470 ENDOZO, EVAMARIE NATANAUAN
18471 ENDOZO, MARIELLA NAVARRO
18472 ENDRANO, CARMELA PABINES
18473 ENDRANO, MAYEN GAMOSA
18474 ENDRICO, LENIE TUIZA
18475 ENDRINA, PEARL XELA JAY CONSERMAN
18476 ENECILLO, RICHARD
18477 ENERIA, RUTHIE BEATRIX ALFEREZ
18478 ENERIO, ARYNE LIMOSNERO
18479 ENERLAN, JOVY GALARIA
18480 ENERO, ALNEE JAYNE DELORIA
18481 ENERO, CYRAMAE ALONE
18482 ENERO, ENCARNACION BALILA
18483 ENERO, MARK HARRIS SARZUELA
18484 ENERO, MERALJEAN MONTO
18485 ENERO, MICAH BATAS
18486 ENGALAN, AILYN BAGUHIN
18487 ENGANO, GARRY MACEDA
18488 ENGHUG, HANNALUH
18489 ENGID, CHRISTINE
18490 ENGLIS, FRAULINE POGTES
18491 ENGLIS, ISABEL BIANCA BARTIQUIN
18492 ENGO, CHRISTINE JOY LEGASPI
18493 ENGOSAN, MYRA BAY-AN
18494 ENGOSAN, NOVELYN BAY-AN
18495 ENGRACIA, JEAN CLEAH LLANITA
18496 ENGRACIAL, ROMEO LOLINA
18497 ENGRESO, DARWIN BUENAFLOR
18498 ENGUITO, ELANIE BUCARILE
18499 ENGUITO, MARIANNE VICK HIPE
18500 ENICEO, MARY ANN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:372 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 ENIEGO, GENA JANE DIAZ
18502 ENMEL, CARMELA NAVAS
18503 ENO, MARIEL GALANG
18504 ENOC, BEVERLY JEN SEMINE
18505 ENOC, DAISY MAY POGOY
18506 ENOC, JUNREEL OCIO
18507 ENOJADO, DON ARNULFO JR CANDELARIA
18508 ENOJALES, JENEVA VILLAROSA
18509 ENOJAS, ANA MARIA BULLO
18510 ENOLPE, DAISY JEAN PAJAYAT
18511 ENOLPE, MARIQUITA ALONSO
18512 ENOLPE, REY JOHN UDO
18513 ENONG, GRAIL CODO-OG
18514 ENONOG, RUBY MAE ARANDILLA
18515 ENOPIA, JEMBIE ANINIPOC
18516 ENOPIA, MHARLOU CASTRO
18517 ENOPRE, ELLENE MAY MONCATAR
18518 ENORIO, MAE AMOR TAGUIC
18519 ENORIO, SHELLA MAE JONGGAY
18520 ENOSAS, JOZELLE ALYSSA CASALAN
18521 ENOYA, RICA ESCOSURA
18522 ENPICTANA, ED JERIC CAÑETE
18523 ENRERA, ANA LIZA DEMETERIO
18524 ENRICO, RONALD ANGELO AQUINO
18525 ENRICOSO, EUNICE JOY RUADO
18526 ENRIQUE, MA KAREN GRACE LANGBAY
18527 ENRIQUEZ, AARON PAUL CLERIGO
18528 ENRIQUEZ, AMY REY JALAWIG
18529 ENRIQUEZ, ANABHEM ROSE ENCINAS
18530 ENRIQUEZ, ANGELIE RIVERA
18531 ENRIQUEZ, AUREDLENE TUVILLA
18532 ENRIQUEZ, CAMILLE JANE MANGAHAS
18533 ENRIQUEZ, DANICA GATMAITAN
18534 ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL PONTILAR
18535 ENRIQUEZ, DEXTER ROBERTO
18536 ENRIQUEZ, EZHEL LOPEZ
18537 ENRIQUEZ, FEBE RUTH YUMEN
18538 ENRIQUEZ, FLORANIE CAMA
18539 ENRIQUEZ, JAY LORD VEGAS
18540 ENRIQUEZ, JOVELYN FLOR
18541 ENRIQUEZ, KATHERINE SUDWESTE
18542 ENRIQUEZ, KENNETH TORENTE
18543 ENRIQUEZ, KIMBERLY ANNE VILLACAMPA
18544 ENRIQUEZ, LADY CATHERINE PANGILINAN
18545 ENRIQUEZ, LEAH MAGLANGIT
18546 ENRIQUEZ, LENY GURAL
18547 ENRIQUEZ, LUCKY DEROJO
18548 ENRIQUEZ, MAELYN CANDA
18549 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA DETH ANTONIO
18550 ENRIQUEZ, MERVIN CHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:373 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 ENRIQUEZ, MYLA CAPUL
18552 ENRIQUEZ, NOVA MAYE DONIEGO
18553 ENRIQUEZ, QUEEN MIRABELLE TRIVIÑO
18554 ENRIQUEZ, RICA MAE ESTRELLA
18555 ENRIQUEZ, RICARDO JR PANGANIBAN
18556 ENRIQUEZ, RIVKIN YABES
18557 ENRIQUEZ, SHEENA MAE APOLINARIO
18558 ENRIQUEZ, SHIRLEY ANNE EBREO
18559 ENSALADA, MARY JUL LOFRANCO
18560 ENSALADA, RAM JAY TANGPOS
18561 ENSALADA, ROBERTO PEDROSA
18562 ENSALADA, RONALD RAY TANGPOS
18563 ENSANO, JUDITH CEPEREZ
18564 ENSENCIO, CHRISTIAN RHOD REGIS
18565 ENTAC, MASHYLL PERGAMINO
18566 ENTE, JELLY-ANN BUTAWAN
18567 ENTENDEZ, APPLE MAE BONGABONG
18568 ENTERA, MERLINIE CRUZ
18569 ENTERIA, PAULINE FURIO
18570 ENTICO, RONA TAYHUPON
18571 ENTICO, SHALIMAR NICOLAS
18572 ENTICO, VERGIL FLORES
18573 ENTIENZA, ANGELIE SARSONA
18574 ENTILISO, JONELYN ESGUERRA
18575 ENTINO, ANTONIA DELLEVA
18576 ENTRENA, ALMIRA MACASERO
18577 ENUARDO, TIRSO SAGARAY
18578 ENUMERABELLON, NOEL ALCANCIA
18579 ENVERGA, CHRISTIANNE JOY HARA
18580 ENVERZO, CHERRILYN GERONIMO
18581 EPE, GRACIANO JR TOÑACAO
18582 EPE, RENEFE PEREZ
18583 EPILI, GEORGE NEIL LEVERIZA
18584 EPILI, MARY-JO CHU
18585 EPINO, ANJILLYN FERRERAS
18586 EPINO, NIGYN JABIEN
18587 EPO, CHARITY CASTE
18588 EPOGON, VIRGINIA GONZALES
18589 EPONG, ERICA MARIE REMEGIO
18590 EPONG, KATHLYN JOY JAYONA
18591 EPRES, JOHN DICKSON MAGANA
18592 EQUE, BLANCH MARIE POLINAR
18593 EQUIA, CHARIZZE ANN CAIGOY
18594 EQUIA, MICHILLE ANN LIBRANDO
18595 EQUIAS, ANDREW GAPAY
18596 EQUIAS, JOE DIAN
18597 EQUIAS, ROX WALE VILWAN
18598 EQUITO, ERIC DE LA PEÑA
18599 ERA, ANALYN BRACERO
18600 ERA, STEPEHN DAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:374 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 ERABON, ALMAE GARGAR
18602 ERAGOL, RETCHEL FEDERICO
18603 ERAN, SHALOM BLESS DAMIANO
18604 ERANA, NIÑO DANILO MATUGAS
18605 ERANDIO, GREGORIO JR DOGAYO
18606 ERANDIO, ROMMEL FERNANDEZ
18607 ERANISTA, APRIL JOY LAS
18608 ERANISTA, DARLINE EM
18609 ERANISTA, PRINCESS MYRA SAYNES
18610 ERANISTA, ROMEL GUERRA
18611 ERAS, SHEDINROSE MENDEZ
18612 ERASAN, MA KRISTINA MONTERO
18613 ERASMO, DENNIS FELIZARDO
18614 ERASMO, ERA CHARM GONZALES
18615 ERASMO, VIRGIE DE CASTRO
18616 ERAÑA, FERIAN MIGUEL
18617 ERCE, ALVIN VANN SENTOY
18618 ERCILLA, MARY JOY NIEMEZ
18619 ERDA, LINA SARVIDA
18620 ERDAO, KENT CUEVAS
18621 EREBIAS, BEVERLY SUPERALES
18622 EREBIAS, RUDY JR MAGALLANO
18623 ERECE, REA JOYCE VALENTIN
18624 EREDERA, ROBELENE CAÑETE
18625 EREJE, JUNESSA HABLADOR
18626 EREJER, MARY JOY ECONG
18627 ERELLA, MARICHEL DELA CRUZ
18628 ERENEA, MICHELLE LEBANON
18629 ERENIO, ROSELYN GIMOTO
18630 ERES, REY-ANN GRACE AGOSTO
18631 ERESE, NATHANIEL REYES
18632 EREZO, JEAN YOCADA
18633 EREÑO, AILYN EUFENIO
18634 EREÑO, SHEILA MAY ESCANILLA
18635 ERFE, BEVERLY PALMA
18636 ERGUIZA, DIVINE GRACE DE GUZMAN
18637 ERGUIZA, NOIME SORIANO
18638 ERINE, PRECIOUS GRACE
18639 ERISE, AILEEN VISARIO
18640 ERISPE, REA JADE OSUYOS
18641 ERJAS, JUDY ANN LICAYAN
18642 ERMAC, GLADYS JOY CRUZ
18643 ERMAC, LENON ACE DAPA
18644 ERMEJE, JUDY ANN
18645 ERMITA, JULIUS CEASAR PEREZ
18646 ERMITA, LILIA PANGANIBAN
18647 ERMITANIO, ALLAN JEFFREY MATIAS
18648 ERMITANIO, ARMAN AUMENTADO
18649 ERMITAÑO, GLENDALE TALLUD
18650 ERNA, ANNADEN PASIGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:375 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 ERNA, EDNALYN VILLENA
18652 ERNAS, JEZRAEL PAGSISIHAN
18653 ERNESTO, MARJORIE BAES
18654 ERNO, AMEL FORD ECLE
18655 ERO, JHOLLETTE OBRA
18656 ERODIAS, RODANTE MAGAN
18657 EROJO, CHRISTINE LINGGO
18658 EROJO, EUNICE MARY LAGANGA
18659 EROJO, JESIE EIRENE ESPINOSA
18660 EROJO, REYCHEL HINGUILLO
18661 EROK, ANGELO VINCE CAÑEDO
18662 ERONICO, MAGNOLIA DAVIRAO
18663 EROSIDO, ROLLY BANLASAN
18664 EROY, FREESIA IRENE PINSOY
18665 EROY, KENNETH JAY ESANAN
18666 EROY, MEL NIELSON AGAD
18667 ERPE, FEBIE DIAZ
18668 ERPELO, SUSAN TENORIO
18669 ERPELUA, MARY ROSE ANONAS
18670 ERPILO, JERINA RUTH
18671 ERRASQUIN, EMILYN PANIS
18672 ERSANDO, KRISTINE NICOLE BAJAN
18673 ERUELA, CRISAMAE QUILLANO
18674 ERVAS, JENNIFER CRISTINOR
18675 ERVAS, MELLANIE ZARAGOSA
18676 ESBIETO, CARMELIE VICTORIANO
18677 ESBIETO, JEREMIE ESPILLO
18678 ESBIETO, MARILYN PALABRICA
18679 ESCABAL, JULIE VER OFLAS
18680 ESCABARTE, ANIKA ORLANO
18681 ESCABAS, BILL JR ABING
18682 ESCABAS, DENNIS MENDREZ
18683 ESCABAS, ESTEFANNY MAYOR
18684 ESCABAS, MARIEL ROSALES
18685 ESCABUSA, CHARNIE SIMOGAN
18686 ESCAL, RHEA MAE ESPINOZA
18687 ESCALA, ANTERO EVANGELISTA
18688 ESCALA, CHORLENE HORNILLA
18689 ESCALA, JIFFREY HONREJAS
18690 ESCALA, MA SHERRILYN DELOS SANTOS
18691 ESCALA, SHAYN MENDOZA
18692 ESCALADA, MARIVIC SORIA
18693 ESCALADA, MARYLOR MARIANO
18694 ESCALANTE, DONNA MAE VILLANUEVA
18695 ESCALANTE, GLAIDIE MAY MOISES
18696 ESCALANTE, HAZEL GRACE GARCIA
18697 ESCALANTE, JAY QUIÑONEZ
18698 ESCALANTE, JELLIAN CAMACHO
18699 ESCALANTE, JHANNIFER CORSIGA
18700 ESCALANTE, LAIKA BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:376 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 ESCALANTE, LIDINELIA DOMINIK DELIMA
18702 ESCALANTE, MARIUS JOSE
18703 ESCALANTE, PAUL JUSFER MAGHANOY
18704 ESCALANTE, RAYLIN ORDOÑEZ
18705 ESCALDERON, MAUREEN MATNOG
18706 ESCALERA, ANGELICA DALISAY
18707 ESCALERA, ROSEMER DEQUIÑA
18708 ESCALO, ANGEL ONDOY
18709 ESCALO, MARYJOY CABLINAN
18710 ESCALONA, KAYE ANN TORREFRANCA
18711 ESCALONA, MELGI BENJAMIN
18712 ESCAMA, SHEENA BUSTONERA
18713 ESCAMILLAN, BIEN ROE BRAZA
18714 ESCAMILLAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN FURTOS
18715 ESCANDALLO, JONELSON CAMACHO
18716 ESCANDOR, CLIMACO MENGUITA
18717 ESCANER, CRISTINA NAMBIO
18718 ESCANER, MARICEL RADA
18719 ESCANIEL, MARNIE FLORES
18720 ESCANILLA, MARICHEL MACALOLOOY
18721 ESCARAN, ANGELA ALMODIEL
18722 ESCARAN, ARAH PARADILLA
18723 ESCARCHA, IAN GERONIMO
18724 ESCAREAL, MAY ANNA POSTO
18725 ESCAREAL, RONELL JOHN POSTO
18726 ESCARET, CAROLINE CURAY
18727 ESCARIO, MARIA PERPETUAL BOCALAN
18728 ESCARLAN, GERALDINE SERRAME
18729 ESCARLAN, JERLYN MONTERDE
18730 ESCARLAN, JOZAVEL TANAY
18731 ESCARLAN, MAE CHIE BAGUNA
18732 ESCARO, APRIL ROSE MAYUPAO
18733 ESCARO, WALLY BONGHANOY
18734 ESCAROLA, RICHIE ELOGSONG
18735 ESCARPE, ERIC OSLIVA
18736 ESCARPE, JAY PAUL FEROLINO
18737 ESCARTIN, EVA MEDES
18738 ESCARTIN, MARIVIC ESTAYANE
18739 ESCARTIN, RHENA MAE ROSALES
18740 ESCARZA, EDEN SILVANO
18741 ESCASA, ERVEEN JOHN DAYONDAYON
18742 ESCASA, GLEZEL GUIRIBA
18743 ESCASINAS, CHARMAINE MARIE CAÑONEO
18744 ESCASINAS, JOHN LUCK BELGICA
18745 ESCASO, CLYDINE BUSALANAN
18746 ESCASULATAN, JUCELLE JOYCE BANA-AG
18747 ESCAT, JOHN DIREK TUGADI
18748 ESCATRON, MARYSHELL
18749 ESCAÑAN, ARNEL URSUA
18750 ESCAÑER, KEZIALYNN HEBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:377 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 ESCAÑO, ANGELO DOLLENTAS
18752 ESCAÑO, APRIL ROSE TICO
18753 ESCAÑO, DAVE MARAVE
18754 ESCAÑO, HANNY ANGEL VALMORIA
18755 ESCAÑO, IVY MADRONA
18756 ESCO, JOSEPH FALLORINA
18757 ESCOBA, JEFCELYN JATICO
18758 ESCOBAL, ALDRIN GLODO
18759 ESCOBAR, MARGIE LYNE MERZA
18760 ESCOBAR, MARIANO JR CABISORA
18761 ESCOBAR, MERY-DITH PESTANIO
18762 ESCOBARTE, CHRISTIAN JILES PETER DE PADUA
18763 ESCOBARTE, CRISADEL ANN OMLANG
18764 ESCOBEDO, ISRAEL MISSION
18765 ESCOBER, ROSSELLE GHEE MORTERO
18766 ESCOBIDAL, JOREMIE SULO
18767 ESCOBIDO, EMEL SEVILLA
18768 ESCOBIDO, RIGIE SOTERIO
18769 ESCOBILLO, GLIZEL SILVA
18770 ESCOBILLO, MONICA JOY DIAZ
18771 ESCOBILLO, QUENNEE RONQUILLO
18772 ESCOBILLO, RODITA INCOGNITO
18773 ESCOL, JORISA ESAGRE
18774 ESCOLANO, BEVERLY JANE QUIBLAT
18775 ESCOLANO, NIKKI GISELLE REGINALDO
18776 ESCOLANO, REYNAN PIGAR
18777 ESCOLANO, RIZZA MAY MAÑAGO
18778 ESCOLASTICO, JERAMY PILON
18779 ESCONDE, DEVIN CAPIN
18780 ESCONDE, JOJIE MAE DELA CRUZ
18781 ESCOPALAO, JEMARK CRUZ
18782 ESCOPIL, MARY JOY RIO
18783 ESCORA, ESMERALDA MAQUE
18784 ESCORDIAL, MARILOU DELA CRUZ
18785 ESCOREAL, JIMWEL NIÑO GELASQUE
18786 ESCOREL, ELREY JR LETADA
18787 ESCOREL, JINKY LIQUE
18788 ESCORIAL, LOIDA NANO
18789 ESCORO, DARLYN MAE AMPARADO
18790 ESCORO, MARIA HAYDEE TABINAS
18791 ESCORPISO, DIANA LUNA ESTARES
18792 ESCORPISO, NENA LOU MAAGAD
18793 ESCORPIZO, SHERLYN DELOS REYES
18794 ESCOSALAN, FRECHIE JOY LIBRE
18795 ESCOSIO, CINDERELLA PROGIO
18796 ESCOSURA, JESSA PORQUEZ
18797 ESCOTE, IRISH RELANES
18798 ESCOTE, LEARNI JAVIER
18799 ESCOTE, SARAH BAUTISTA
18800 ESCOTERO, KALAYAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:378 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 ESCOTO, JENNY MERIN
18802 ESCOTO, JOMAR BONDOC
18803 ESCOTO, RIA DAVID
18804 ESCOTO, RYAN DAVID
18805 ESCOTON, JOCELYN LIMA
18806 ESCOVILLA, JOHANESS NELLAS
18807 ESCRIBANO, ROSAL MAGDARAOG
18808 ESCUADRO, JOAM HANNA RUBIA
18809 ESCUADRO, JOY PACULABA
18810 ESCUADRO, KANITHA ERNELLIE DANGARAN
18811 ESCUCHARO, BERNARD MORIN
18812 ESCUDERO, JELA MARIE CARPIZO
18813 ESCUDERO, NOVEL CHEEN HIGOMON
18814 ESCUETA, JULIE ANN FELIPE
18815 ESCUETA, MARIJO REYES
18816 ESCULTOR, ENGELS MAYRON MONTERROYO
18817 ESCULTURA, REMY ANN TABERNILLA
18818 ESCUREL, JAMILA PURA
18819 ESCURO, JEZABEL FEDERIS
18820 ESCUTIN, CHRISTINE JOY LAUTREZO
18821 ESCUTO, KRIS LORD NILOOBAN
18822 ESDEN, JOHN BALIDOC
18823 ESDRELON, CHRISTINE EMPUERTO
18824 ESDRELON, RENANTE DAGATAN
18825 ESELIO, ALENE JURADAS
18826 ESEO, KEIR IAN BELEN
18827 ESER, LERIE MARIZZ MENDOZA
18828 ESERIO, NOAH LAIGN GALLEGO
18829 ESGANA, JOJI ANN TIBAY
18830 ESGUERRA, AILEEN SARBIENTE
18831 ESGUERRA, ALGER MORDENO
18832 ESGUERRA, GIAN CARLO NOTOR
18833 ESGUERRA, JAMIE MARIE SILVANO
18834 ESGUERRA, JANET
18835 ESGUERRA, JEAN IRENE MENDOZA
18836 ESGUERRA, JENALYN CATIPAY
18837 ESGUERRA, JERIC FULGENCIO
18838 ESGUERRA, JESSA VALLE
18839 ESGUERRA, JON JOSEPH NUGUIT
18840 ESGUERRA, JOSEF ELREI LOMARDA
18841 ESGUERRA, JUNEBETH INDEMNE
18842 ESGUERRA, KRYSTA MARIZ FERNEL MUSNI
18843 ESGUERRA, MA LEILA LIDUVINA QUIZON
18844 ESGUERRA, MERCY AGABIN
18845 ESGUERRA, NATHALIA GARCIA
18846 ESGUERRA, PRINCES BATUNGBAKAL
18847 ESGUERRA, REYZALIN PORCIUNCULA
18848 ESGUERRA, RHONALYN MATAWARAN
18849 ESGUERRA, RICA SANTOS
18850 ESGUERRA, RIZA TRIBAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:379 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 ESGUERRA, SHEERNA BUSILIG
18852 ESGUERRA, SHERLENE MHAY CORTEZ
18853 ESIC, KIMMY ELARMO
18854 ESICO, RICHARD GARCIANO
18855 ESIOS, BLESSIE MARIE
18856 ESIOS, JIGS RODOLPH TAGUPA
18857 ESITAN, SHIELA MAE GUARTERO
18858 ESLABAN, LOURIE ALAR
18859 ESLANA, EMMYLOU JANE LLEMIT
18860 ESLANA, NEERED ROSE ARCEBAL
18861 ESLAO, CHRISTIAN ATANGEN
18862 ESLAO, DILMA BRIZO
18863 ESLAO, GEMMA GUIMPATAN
18864 ESLAO, KHEM MICHAEL APARECIO
18865 ESLAO, MA KRISTINE CASTIN
18866 ESLAVA, GABRIEL DANIELLE LUIZ GARCIA
18867 ESLAVA, JYN MARIAN LLANES
18868 ESLET, REDGEN BORJA
18869 ESLIT, APRIL ROSE CABALLERO
18870 ESMA, AARON GUADO
18871 ESMADE, HAZEL BULAGAO
18872 ESMADE, MARIAN GRACE CAHARIAN
18873 ESMAEL, ISNAIRA MAMA
18874 ESMAEL, ZAINUDDIN EMBING
18875 ESMALDE, ERIKA GABIOTA
18876 ESMANE, JOHN ALDRIN DOMINGO
18877 ESMAYA, JULIET TOLIBAS
18878 ESMEJARDA, JONATHAN CATURAS
18879 ESMERALDA, RHEA GRACE VILLARUEL
18880 ESMERIO, APRIL GRACE MAGAY
18881 ESMERO, IRIS RAE RARUGAL
18882 ESMERO, ROSHEN JOAN GARCIA
18883 ESMERO, ROZZEL CRIS TANIO
18884 ESMILE, ISRAEL GLEAN
18885 ESMINO, APRIL JOY PERUELO
18886 ESMOLADA, GLADYS RENTURA
18887 ESO, MARICAR TORRES
18888 ESOGON, MARICEL TORRES
18889 ESOLANA, VERNA UNSON
18890 ESOLE, LAURENCE JAY MONTALAN
18891 ESOLIR, JEIZEL BAYUBAY
18892 ESON, MARY JOY NORCA
18893 ESONG, ARNEL ANTONIO
18894 ESOY, CHRISTINE JAYE VENTURILLO
18895 ESPADA, JAYVIE MAE CONTINO
18896 ESPADA, RUFALYN BALLOGING
18897 ESPADA, ZILLAH FAITH LABANDAN
18898 ESPADILLA, ANALIZA ESTINGOR
18899 ESPADILLA, ANDREY ROLAN DINOY
18900 ESPADILLA, EDISON REDENTOR FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:380 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 ESPADILLA, MARY ANN OCTOBRE
18902 ESPALDON, RENA DONES
18903 ESPANILLO, MAREZSCKA VITERO
18904 ESPANIO, LISA DE LA CRUZ
18905 ESPANTALEON, MAY JEAN ALBARRACIN
18906 ESPANTO, MAIKKA RONDA
18907 ESPANTO, REY CARABALLA
18908 ESPARAGOZA, JANET VALENZUELA
18909 ESPARAGOZA, JOY RUFINO
18910 ESPARAR, MC JAMES MUGATAR
18911 ESPARAS, ANVIR TABIRAO
18912 ESPARAS, NICA BONIFACIO
18913 ESPARCIA, SHERIE MAE RANQUE
18914 ESPARES, ANGEL EVE GENZOLA
18915 ESPARES, OMEGA JOY BARTOLOME
18916 ESPARRAGO, MA NERISSA ESPENILLA
18917 ESPARRAGO, MARIA LISLE SION
18918 ESPARTERO, DEBORAH CASTILLO
18919 ESPARTERO, DENNIS PANOSO
18920 ESPARTERO, NEPTALI ORAY
18921 ESPARTERO, ZILLEA ALARCON
18922 ESPAYOS, JEREMY BOLAÑO
18923 ESPAÑA, NENITA OPALDA
18924 ESPAÑA, WIL ROSE JUANICO
18925 ESPAÑO, DONABEL ESCOTA
18926 ESPAÑO, HANNEE GASID
18927 ESPAÑO, PHILIP JOHN PALLADO
18928 ESPAÑO, QUENNIE ESCOSIO
18929 ESPAÑO, ROVYNNA ELLAIZA CADAVEZ
18930 ESPAÑOL, LEAH JEAN VALENZUELA
18931 ESPAÑOL, MA JENNELYN ROJO
18932 ESPAÑOL, ROGELIA DANICA BATOMALAQUE
18933 ESPAÑOL, ROSE VINE FABRE
18934 ESPAÑOLA, ALBERTA ISAH CALFOFORO
18935 ESPAÑOLA, ESTEFANIE JOYCE COLLADOS
18936 ESPAÑOLA, JENELYN MAGBANUA
18937 ESPAÑOLA, LOVELY DOLLY PECONCILLO
18938 ESPAÑOLA, MARCOS JR CERVANTES
18939 ESPAÑOLA, MARIEL CANDONGO
18940 ESPAÑOLA, MARIFE DELA CRUZ
18941 ESPAÑOLA, SHARMAINE MERWA
18942 ESPAÑOLA, SHELY MAE MANZANO
18943 ESPECI, JENINA PAYUMO
18944 ESPECTACION, TRICIA MAE RAYOS
18945 ESPEDIDO, MARVIN
18946 ESPEDILLION, RODGYN PAES
18947 ESPEDILLON, EDRIAN ZONIO
18948 ESPEJO, ALEX PALOMA
18949 ESPEJO, ARLENE CLARO
18950 ESPEJO, JAYSON PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:381 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 ESPEJO, JEMAIMAH LABINIO
18952 ESPEJO, KORINA MARIE ARMENTA
18953 ESPEJON, AL GIOVANNI DURANO
18954 ESPEJON, DIVINE BAYLON
18955 ESPEJON, ISAH GRANADO
18956 ESPEJON, JEAN LUCILLE FIGURON
18957 ESPELA, ARIEL JR DITAN
18958 ESPELETA, NOLEN OTIC
18959 ESPELICO, ERMAN SEMILLANO
18960 ESPELIMBERGO, CHRISTIAN DE LOS NIEVES
18961 ESPELITA, JOSUA MARQUEZ
18962 ESPELITA, MARIEL PICO
18963 ESPELITA, ROWIE MAE DIONALDO
18964 ESPELITA, STELLA PASILAN
18965 ESPELLOGO, RICHEL CASTILLO
18966 ESPENIDA, JOAN LATAGAN
18967 ESPENIDO, ELMER BELJANO
18968 ESPENIDO, JUNMARK SICLON
18969 ESPENILLA, AEVETTE PAULA MACARAEG
18970 ESPENILLA, MA MERCEDES FONTANILLA
18971 ESPENOCILLA, CARENA BERMORO
18972 ESPENOCILLA, FATHY FAYE
18973 ESPERA, ALBEA MARIE DE MONTEVERDE
18974 ESPERA, ANAMAE ANTIVO
18975 ESPERA, EVA MAE LOFRANCO
18976 ESPERA, PRIMA DONNA CATIPAY
18977 ESPERA, RUMOLO JAZMIN
18978 ESPERANZA, DENNIS FLORES
18979 ESPERANZA, ROWELL VIRREY
18980 ESPERANZA, VERMHAY TUYOR
18981 ESPERANZATE, ANRENE GACIAS
18982 ESPERANZATE, KARLA MAE BIBAT
18983 ESPERANZATE, REX MILTON JAO
18984 ESPERAS, LOVELY CUMALING
18985 ESPERE, DANICA
18986 ESPERGAL, ELISHA KEIGHT VICENTE
18987 ESPERGAL, MICHAEL ANGELO GLORIOSO
18988 ESPERIDA, GRACIEL CALISURA
18989 ESPERIDA, MERCY DARILAY
18990 ESPERIDION, LEACEL GELICAME
18991 ESPERON, NILDA BALBASTRO
18992 ESPESO, ANTONETTE BANDOQUILLO
18993 ESPEÑO, JHOLINA MHAE LAPIAD
18994 ESPICE, JUDY ANNE TAHUM
18995 ESPIEL, ANGELOU SALVALOZA
18996 ESPIEL, JANIEL BUESA
18997 ESPILLO, CEDRICK DANTE ORCANA
18998 ESPINA, ADISON TORRES
18999 ESPINA, ALLYN EVE TUSAÑEZA
19000 ESPINA, IVY GRACE GALIBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:382 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 ESPINA, JASSEL CRUZ
19002 ESPINA, JEFFERSON DE GUZMAN
19003 ESPINA, LEOFIL JANE PAGLINAWAN
19004 ESPINA, MAYLEN DECASA
19005 ESPINA, MICHAEL FRANCISCO
19006 ESPINA, PHIL PATRICK GULAR
19007 ESPINA, RONEL FORNILLOS
19008 ESPINA, ROSE MIA SAMARITA
19009 ESPINA, ROSEVEMAR CADIENTE
19010 ESPINA, WINNAH SHEEN MATA
19011 ESPINAR, JEM BORROMEO
19012 ESPINAS, ANNE SHYRILL SEMBRANA
19013 ESPINAS, CARLO MARTILLAN
19014 ESPINAS, LUZ JURADAS
19015 ESPINEDA, ERIN BERNADAS
19016 ESPINEDA, WIRLO PAOLO CRISTO
19017 ESPINEL, MARK STEVEN ALACIO
19018 ESPINELI, DARLING ALYRRA AUSTRIA
19019 ESPINELI, RUBY ANN LEE
19020 ESPINO, AIRA MAE MARIANO
19021 ESPINO, ALYSSA MAE SEGUNDO
19022 ESPINO, JAFF MIKEL CAUTIVAR
19023 ESPINO, KRISHA GO
19024 ESPINO, PRINCESS-ANN PINEDA
19025 ESPINOCILLA, ROMELIE DOGILLO
19026 ESPINOSA, ANNE YENNELLE GOZO
19027 ESPINOSA, ARVIN POTULIN
19028 ESPINOSA, BEVERLY APDAL
19029 ESPINOSA, DAVIN MAGHINAY
19030 ESPINOSA, DEAN MERC JESUIT VARGAS
19031 ESPINOSA, DEO ANNE VILLAMOR
19032 ESPINOSA, FILIPINAS GULTIANO
19033 ESPINOSA, FORTELYN BIL
19034 ESPINOSA, FRANCES MAYBELLE MAGALANG
19035 ESPINOSA, FREDERICK AMPER
19036 ESPINOSA, GISELLE ANN CAPULONG
19037 ESPINOSA, HANBERT PEJANA
19038 ESPINOSA, JEANETTE PACLIPAN
19039 ESPINOSA, JULIUS GITIS
19040 ESPINOSA, KATRINA CALIWAG
19041 ESPINOSA, MANILYN PALANG-AT
19042 ESPINOSA, MARICEL FERRER
19043 ESPINOSA, MARY JOY CARREON
19044 ESPINOSA, MELDY CRISTOBAL
19045 ESPINOSA, RICHARD SAULONG
19046 ESPINOSA, ROWENA MIGUEL
19047 ESPINOSA, SHERYL CORONEL
19048 ESPINOSA, STEEVE CAPARIDA
19049 ESPINOZA, AIA ROSE TABLIGAN
19050 ESPINOZA, ALONA BULATAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:383 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 ESPINOZA, JENNY ROSE CABANSAG
19052 ESPINUEVA, ROCHELLE MARAVILLA
19053 ESPIQUE, EUNICE OROZCO
19054 ESPIRITU, ANNA MARIE RODA
19055 ESPIRITU, ARIES NEVADO
19056 ESPIRITU, CARLA ODESSA FRANCO
19057 ESPIRITU, CATHY ASTRERO
19058 ESPIRITU, CHARITY MAE DE GUIA
19059 ESPIRITU, CHRISTINE MAY PALASIN
19060 ESPIRITU, CLARICE JOY LISAY
19061 ESPIRITU, DAIANA JOY GOPIO
19062 ESPIRITU, DANICA JOY ARCOIREZ
19063 ESPIRITU, ERICKA PADA
19064 ESPIRITU, FERVIE JOY SIANSON
19065 ESPIRITU, FLORDELIZA DOMINGO
19066 ESPIRITU, GERALD PASION
19067 ESPIRITU, GERALD RODAS
19068 ESPIRITU, GERALDINE ASUNCION
19069 ESPIRITU, GILMARIE LOBERANES
19070 ESPIRITU, JOHN NOWEL LAUREANO
19071 ESPIRITU, JONATHAN MICAH GUTIERREZ
19072 ESPIRITU, JOSHUA JOHN ADRIANO
19073 ESPIRITU, JUNDEL ASENA
19074 ESPIRITU, LIAN MARIE MEJIA
19075 ESPIRITU, LUIGIE GOTENGCO
19076 ESPIRITU, LYRA CONCHINA
19077 ESPIRITU, LYRHA CALALANG
19078 ESPIRITU, MA CONCEPCION PALADAN
19079 ESPIRITU, MARIA ROSARIO CAOING
19080 ESPIRITU, MARIA THERESA CORPUZ
19081 ESPIRITU, MARK JOSEPH MIGUEL
19082 ESPIRITU, NEIL PATRICK BAYLON
19083 ESPIRITU, NERISSA SISON
19084 ESPIRITU, NOEMI SIACOR
19085 ESPIRITU, ROCHELLE CAGAPE
19086 ESPIRITU, ROSALIA IGASAN
19087 ESPIRITU, ROWENA RAMOS
19088 ESPIRITU, SHALIE SICAT
19089 ESPIRITU SANTO, LUISA GUTIERREZ
19090 ESPIÑA, DAWN CASA
19091 ESPIÑA, DEXTER DEMETERIO
19092 ESPIÑA, GAMY TEPACE
19093 ESPIÑA, IRISH CLAIRE CAMPANER
19094 ESPIÑA, JIENALYN DECINILLA
19095 ESPIÑA, SZAJI IRINCO
19096 ESPLANA, DANICA ROSE CHO
19097 ESPLANA, LARA VITTO
19098 ESPONERA, FATIMA BENSON
19099 ESPONILLA, ANGELI TENEDERO
19100 ESPONILLA, MA KRISELL JOY CELESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:384 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 ESPONJA, CLAIRE QUIDATO
19102 ESPORA, PAUL JOHN ESTIMO
19103 ESPORLAS, CAMILLE SUGASTE
19104 ESPORLAS, CLARISSE
19105 ESPORLAS, SHIENA DUMO
19106 ESPORTUNO, STANLIE ELAURIA
19107 ESPOSA, AIZA MADERAZO
19108 ESPOSA, GINNALYN ACCION
19109 ESPOSO, EVERLYN SANCHEZ
19110 ESPOSO, HAZEL ANN CAGUIOA
19111 ESPRA, MISPHA BATLAG
19112 ESPREGANTE, ANNA FE MAYDAN
19113 ESPULGAR, ICIL LOREDO
19114 ESQUEJO, ELMER ATANACIO
19115 ESQUETA, MIXIE VILLANUEVA
19116 ESQUIBIL, GENNY ANN LUIS
19117 ESQUIERDO, NICAH ANGELA SILVA
19118 ESQUILLA, RICHARD ESMEÑA
19119 ESQUILLA, SHINY ROSE DAVID
19120 ESQUILLO, GERLY ADLAO
19121 ESQUILLO, NARCISA YTAC
19122 ESQUILLO, RIZNA CIARA DINSAY
19123 ESQUILON, EMER MADRIDANO
19124 ESQUILONA, ARIEL MONTES
19125 ESQUINO, LEA MAE GILBA
19126 ESQUIVEL, MARJORIE KATE LAGASCA
19127 ESQUIVEL, RHOY BONDOC
19128 ESQUIVEL, SHAN PETER PENTECOSTES
19129 ESTA, ROSCHEL GAPUZ
19130 ESTABILLO, CHARMEE ANNE LACHICA
19131 ESTABILLO, JOSEPH LUNDANG
19132 ESTABILLO, JOYCE MAE PEREZ
19133 ESTABILLO, ORLANDO JR FLORES
19134 ESTABILLO, ROCHEL ZAMBALE
19135 ESTABILLO, TRISHIA MAE PAÑA
19136 ESTACIO, HELEN JANE VALDEZ
19137 ESTACIO, JOANNA MARIE YALUNG
19138 ESTACIO, LARRY GABRIEL
19139 ESTADILLA, ADAM ESPINAS
19140 ESTADO, JUN REY ERATO
19141 ESTAL, JAYSON BITUN
19142 ESTAL, LOVELYN SERRANO
19143 ESTALANI, KIM CAYRON
19144 ESTALLO, NOREEN MAE INSON
19145 ESTALLO, SHEILA MAE PILLADO
19146 ESTALOZA, HERBERT BAGUINAON
19147 ESTALOZA, ROSEN MAE GLORIA
19148 ESTAMPADOR, CRISTY LEE CARBONELL
19149 ESTANCIA, CHERYLENE SANCHEZ
19150 ESTANDARTE, ANGELICA VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:385 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 ESTANDARTE, FEBIE JOY TALAMERA
19152 ESTANDARTE, JACQUILOU
19153 ESTANESLAO, ROSEBELT DE PEDRO
19154 ESTANIEL, IRISH JOY CABALLES
19155 ESTANISLAO, ADINO RUBIO
19156 ESTANISLAO, GHIA MARIE DEPALUBOS
19157 ESTANISLAO, LYNETTE JAMIN
19158 ESTARES, MICHELLE ROI PAYBA
19159 ESTARES, STEPHEN LEO BONDAD
19160 ESTAREZ, AHRBY REYES
19161 ESTARIJA, JOAN MOLINA
19162 ESTARIS, MARIA LINA VERONICA GARCE
19163 ESTARIS, VIANCA JOSEN TUAÑO
19164 ESTAVILLO, MAERINETH PASCUA
19165 ESTAY, RANDY TANQUILAN
19166 ESTAYAN, VIVIAN ARAÑO
19167 ESTAÑOL, NOAH MARCENARES
19168 ESTEBAN, AIRA-MAE VALERIANO
19169 ESTEBAN, BEA MYLA MONDRAGON
19170 ESTEBAN, EMIZA DOLOR
19171 ESTEBAN, GLENA SAN JUAN
19172 ESTEBAN, JOHNWILL VICENTE
19173 ESTEBAN, JORIS KARL CATACUTAN
19174 ESTEBAN, JULIUS IRVIN CARIÑO
19175 ESTEBAN, KAREN CRIS ADDATU
19176 ESTEBAN, KATHLEAN VILLENA
19177 ESTEBAN, LEAMEA VENUS
19178 ESTEBAN, MICHELLE ANGELA DELA REYNA
19179 ESTEBAN, PRECIOUS ROXAS
19180 ESTEBAN, VEIVI SHYRILL LEGASPI
19181 ESTELEYDES, CHARLOTTE MARASIGAN
19182 ESTELLORE, CHERRY LOU GANADORES
19183 ESTENDER, MEJIE ANN TARNATE
19184 ESTENOR, BEATRIZ ANGELINE SANTILLAN
19185 ESTENZO, EDMAR NARES
19186 ESTENZO, HANNAH MARIE SUCALIT
19187 ESTENZO, JUN ALVIN LUBIANO
19188 ESTEPA, LANILYNE CORPUZ
19189 ESTERA, DIANE VICTORIA RAMAS
19190 ESTERADO, FELBERT AGAD
19191 ESTERNON, ADRIAN LAGRIMAS
19192 ESTERNON, LYLANIE ABREA
19193 ESTERON, KENNETH GERONCA
19194 ESTEVA, CHONA MAE SECRETARIA
19195 ESTEVA, MARILYN MAE LABORDO
19196 ESTEVES, FREDERICK MOLINA
19197 ESTEVES, HIEZL GRACE MEJIA
19198 ESTEVES, JOHN PAUL TAQUIANG
19199 ESTEVES, MARC GENSON BAYOT
19200 ESTEVES, MARIA CARMELA ORBISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:386 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 ESTIBA, ROLDAN GALLOS
19202 ESTICOMEN, JOSSIE OMBID
19203 ESTIGOY, KEVIN DAVID SARMIENTO
19204 ESTILLORE, ANGELA BINLOD
19205 ESTILLORE, ERALYN LARONA
19206 ESTILLORE, MARIA JESSA NIEPEZ
19207 ESTILLORE, MARIFE QUILAG
19208 ESTILLORE, MERCEDITA RASONABE
19209 ESTILLOSO, KARLO ANTHONY TURADO
19210 ESTILLOSO, SHEENA LOVE PORRAS
19211 ESTIMADA, CLAIRE GARGANIAN
19212 ESTIMADORA, GIZELLE MARI BAJETA
19213 ESTIMAR, RAIZY NEDULA
19214 ESTIMAR, RISTINE EMVILE
19215 ESTIMOSO, MARK JEUS ALEGRE
19216 ESTINOPO, JESSA MAE AGAWA
19217 ESTIOKO, JERSOME LOREZO
19218 ESTIPONA, WILLIAM JR DESALON
19219 ESTIVA, ANGELITO ZAMORA
19220 ESTO, KENNETH ATIENZA
19221 ESTO, RESABEL NABIONG
19222 ESTOBIO, ROMIL
19223 ESTOBO, CHARLYN GONZAGA
19224 ESTOBO, LERMA SALILI
19225 ESTOCONING, CHARRY SAMILLANO
19226 ESTOCONING, EULA CRISTY KHO
19227 ESTOESTA, DARYLE GEDARIA
19228 ESTOLATAN, RYAN SILAN
19229 ESTOLERO, MELVIN UMINGA
19230 ESTOLOGA, TEODELYN MAGAMOMO
19231 ESTOMO, RAPUNZEL AYUPAN
19232 ESTONIDO, GEMMA LUNA
19233 ESTONILO, EMMARUTH RANA
19234 ESTOPACE, JAY-JAY FORCADO
19235 ESTOPACE, MARIZ LYNZEL ESPELETA
19236 ESTOPACIA, JEAN CLAIRE MARZO
19237 ESTOPIN, SANNY MAE TIU
19238 ESTOPITO, JASPER JOY CIPRIANO
19239 ESTOPITO, LEIZEL SAPA
19240 ESTOPITO, MARIE VIC NARIT
19241 ESTOQUE, DESIREE BELLOSILLO
19242 ESTOQUE, HEIDI RAMENTO
19243 ESTOQUE, JADE MOMO
19244 ESTOQUE, NERIZA NAYPA
19245 ESTOQUE, SHEENA MARIE BILLONES
19246 ESTOQUIA, EDRALEN ACHIVIDA
19247 ESTOQUIA, MARILOU PINTAC
19248 ESTOQUIA, VALERIE JOY SINCOPE
19249 ESTOR, GWEN CONCON
19250 ESTORBA, EGINE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:387 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 ESTORCO, EDUARDO JR MIQUE
19252 ESTORCO, JUNE ANNE VILLANUEVA
19253 ESTORES, LOUWEN TANDOG
19254 ESTORGIO, LOUILLA LOPEZ
19255 ESTORNINOS, JOSIE PAYOS
19256 ESTORNINOS, RIZZA IMPERIO
19257 ESTORPE, ELYNITA TORRENTIRA
19258 ESTOSE, MARK JAMES LOFRANCO
19259 ESTOSE, MEA CHONA PIEZAS
19260 ESTOSE, SANDRA LUGA
19261 ESTOSO, KIMBERLY EVANGELISTA
19262 ESTOY, CINDY SALINAS
19263 ESTOY, HAZEL GORDO
19264 ESTOY, JHINETE RIZADA
19265 ESTOY, ROSELLE SAMBRANO
19266 ESTRABAS, GABRIELA MARIE
19267 ESTRABELA, CYRIN ROSE PACULANANG
19268 ESTRABO, MARY LORRAINE CERTEZA
19269 ESTRADA, ARIANNE MAE GRANDE
19270 ESTRADA, CHESKA JASMIN MAGLASANG
19271 ESTRADA, FLOREEN GRACE PARTOSA
19272 ESTRADA, FROILAN ABAOAG
19273 ESTRADA, GILLIAN POBLACION
19274 ESTRADA, HANNAH MAE RAMOS
19275 ESTRADA, JAMAICA ALIWANAG
19276 ESTRADA, JERLYN ABARABAR
19277 ESTRADA, JOAN BARLAN
19278 ESTRADA, JOANNA MARIE ABANILLA
19279 ESTRADA, JOECIO VELASCO
19280 ESTRADA, JORDON ANGELO GUEVARA
19281 ESTRADA, JOSE LORENZO CAPISTRANO
19282 ESTRADA, JOSEPHINE TARAMPI
19283 ESTRADA, JULIE ANN
19284 ESTRADA, KAREN JANE PIAPE
19285 ESTRADA, LOWELL DELA ROSA
19286 ESTRADA, MARA JOY GAUPO
19287 ESTRADA, MARIEL
19288 ESTRADA, NOVER VISCAYDA
19289 ESTRADA, PATRICIA ANN DE VOTA
19290 ESTRADA, RICHMOND MIRANDA
19291 ESTRADA, SEAN MENDOZA
19292 ESTRADA, SEGUNDINO JR BACALING
19293 ESTRADA, SHARON DIRECTO
19294 ESTRADA, SHINEDY DE GUZMAN
19295 ESTRAO, ROBELYN LAPRICO
19296 ESTRAÑERO, FAITH ECHALAS
19297 ESTREBELLO, FERALYN VENUS
19298 ESTRELLA, ALJOHN PUZON
19299 ESTRELLA, ARJEAN DUMAQUITA
19300 ESTRELLA, BERLY FAITH BATUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:388 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 ESTRELLA, CHRISTINE ROBLES
19302 ESTRELLA, COLLIN SHARA PROTACIO
19303 ESTRELLA, EDMARIE LIMBO
19304 ESTRELLA, ESTHER CELEBRAR
19305 ESTRELLA, FRANKIE DE LEON
19306 ESTRELLA, GABRIEL IAN VILLARAN
19307 ESTRELLA, GLIZA PADILLA
19308 ESTRELLA, JAY BAG-O
19309 ESTRELLA, JONABELLE CHRISTINE BEGINO
19310 ESTRELLA, KRISTINE GONZALES
19311 ESTRELLA, MARIA ANA DE DIOS
19312 ESTRELLA, MARY JEAN ILARINA
19313 ESTRELLA, PRINCESS MAE MIRANDA
19314 ESTRELLA, RAMON "BONG" JACUTINA
19315 ESTRELLA, SAIREEN LUZON
19316 ESTRELLA, VAN JOSEPH BALBUENA
19317 ESTRELLADO, JOYCE ANN
19318 ESTRELLADO, PATRICK MAGDAMIT
19319 ESTRELLER, ROSS ANN CABONEGRO
19320 ESTRELLON, SARAHMAE HILAGA
19321 ESTREMADURA, JOHN VINCENT MERCADO
19322 ESTREMERA, CLANE EMMANUEL CABUELLO
19323 ESTREMERA, GRACE OBEDA
19324 ESTREMOS, JAMES ZAMORA
19325 ESTREMOS, RONA MAE SUBONG
19326 ESTRERA, ARRA SHAINE MONDEJAR
19327 ESTRERA, ERICKA FAE BATOAMPO
19328 ESTRERA, JESSA REBUCAS
19329 ESTRERA, JOHANNIE LUCHAVEZ
19330 ESTRERA, MARJORIE MIRADORA
19331 ESTRERA, RUEL BANGA
19332 ESTREVILLO, MARYAN MAJORENOS
19333 ESTRIBO, MARIA OLIVIA LIM
19334 ESTRIBOR, RODRIGO JR TABILIRAN
19335 ESTRIMOS, RODELSON SORELO
19336 ESTROBILLO, ANTHEA GRACE ARSENIO
19337 ESTROGA, MA FEVIC GEROMIE NGUHO
19338 ESTROPE, REYNALYN FAJUTAGANA
19339 ESTROSAS, JACKIE LOU DARAL
19340 ESTUARIA, ACELYN LIMEN
19341 ESTUARIA, LEA SALEN
19342 ESTUDILLO, MARK BASILIO ELEFANTE
19343 ESTUESTA, JASMINE MAGRAMO
19344 ESTUITA, MA CZARINA PAKINGGAN
19345 ESTURAS, ERIKA FRANCES OCTAVIANO
19346 ETA, ALVIN PERIGO
19347 ETABLE, EMILY VALLES
19348 ETAC, BERNALYN ADORA
19349 ETAJAN, LEVIE FARA-ON
19350 ETALLO, SHAMMARIE ORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:389 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 ETANG, LEAH PALBAN
19352 ETE, JESSICA GOLIMLIM
19353 ETI, ANNE PAMELA SEVILLA
19354 ETIONG, LUCILO JOHN ESTOMINA
19355 ETIS, AUBREY MIRAFUENTES
19356 ETOC, MARIE GRACE MEROY
19357 ETOLLE, HELEN GRACE MOSCOSA
19358 ETOM, MIRRIAM ABING
19359 ETORMA, ALJUN LEPARTO
19360 ETRATA, ZAPANTA SICAT
19361 ETRONE, PAULYN RIVERA
19362 ETUCAS, KRISTEL MAY ESPALLAGAR
19363 ETULLE, DESIRIE JANE COLEGADO
19364 ETULLE, KENNETH BESIN
19365 ETULLE, WAYNE COLEGADO
19366 ETURMA, LOUIE ALTUBAR
19367 EUCOGCAN, MICHELLE BORROMEO
19368 EUDELA, ELSHEIMER DEL CATUBURAN
19369 EUGENIO, CEDRIC ALZONA
19370 EUGENIO, DANIEL RALA
19371 EUGENIO, GIA MAE ESTERIA
19372 EUGENIO, GIRLIE ATIENZA
19373 EUGENIO, GLASSY ANNE JAIME
19374 EUGENIO, HERBERT ANTHONY LUCERO
19375 EUGENIO, JAMES AARON LORENZO
19376 EUGENIO, JASON JOEL ABELLA
19377 EUGENIO, JEREMAE TORRES
19378 EUGENIO, JHAYMAR PERANTE
19379 EUGENIO, JORAM SUNGA
19380 EUGENIO, LADY JEAN OSERA
19381 EUGENIO, MAE QUEENCY MONTERDE
19382 EUGENIO, MICAH MANUZON
19383 EUGENIO, NOMER MENDOZA
19384 EUGENIO, PHAEBE RIVERA
19385 EULALIO, CHARLOTTE GALLANA
19386 EULIN, JOY NERLY SIAGO
19387 EULLARAN, MARIA LOURDES DINAPO
19388 EUMAG, MICHAEL BERDAN
19389 EUMAGUE, JUDE IAN ACAR
19390 EUROPA, JEZANIAH MITANA
19391 EUSALA, MIRASOL ATOLIO
19392 EUSEBIO, AMY CADIENTE
19393 EUSEBIO, JAY RYAN JAMOLIN
19394 EUSEBIO, JUSTIN LUMACTUD
19395 EUSEBIO, PAUL NELO FERNANDEZ
19396 EUSEBIO, RHENIE ROSE LAGMAY
19397 EUSOYA, MHILPE FAROCHILIN
19398 EUSTAQUIO, ANNA JOY TENIDO
19399 EUSTAQUIO, JOHN PAUL AARON BEÑAS
19400 EUSTAQUIO, LAUREANO JR DESPABELADERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:390 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 EUSTAQUIO, LEO VIRGIL YANA
19402 EUSTAQUIO, MAURIE SANTOS
19403 EVA, NIKKA IRISH CANUEL
19404 EVA, WENNA MORENO
19405 EVALDEROZA, CHARMAINE NAPILI
19406 EVAN, EDALYN ESCLADA
19407 EVANCULLA, WENDYL ANGULO
19408 EVANGELIO, CHARLES ZABALA
19409 EVANGELIO, CLAUDYN PACORA
19410 EVANGELIO, ESAIRA JAUM
19411 EVANGELIO, JANNALOU ISOY
19412 EVANGELIO, RENALYN ADONA
19413 EVANGELISTA, AIRA EDEZA
19414 EVANGELISTA, ALBERTO JR VALERIANO
19415 EVANGELISTA, ARLENE COLLANTES
19416 EVANGELISTA, CHERRY MAE BARUT
19417 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTIAN APIGO
19418 EVANGELISTA, DESIREE BAYETA
19419 EVANGELISTA, ELVIRA APELO
19420 EVANGELISTA, ERICA BACER
19421 EVANGELISTA, FATIMA MARIE PONTING
19422 EVANGELISTA, HAZEL ARANZADO
19423 EVANGELISTA, JAMAICA DECUAN
19424 EVANGELISTA, JANE VILLANUEVA
19425 EVANGELISTA, JAY R OQUIAS
19426 EVANGELISTA, JENNIFER DALIPE
19427 EVANGELISTA, JOHN CARLOS DELA CRUZ
19428 EVANGELISTA, JULIE ANN DE VERA
19429 EVANGELISTA, KATHY MAY RAMIREZ
19430 EVANGELISTA, LUNISA PAJARON
19431 EVANGELISTA, LYKA AGUILON
19432 EVANGELISTA, LYKA FERNANDEZ
19433 EVANGELISTA, MARIE JULY ZOZANNE ARRIOLA
19434 EVANGELISTA, MARK ANTHONY GANYUAN
19435 EVANGELISTA, MARLYN ABELLERA
19436 EVANGELISTA, MARVIN CAPITAN
19437 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANNE FUGEN
19438 EVANGELISTA, MARY KIMBERLY PEREZ
19439 EVANGELISTA, NEMIA DE BELEN
19440 EVANGELISTA, NICKY JAY RIVERA
19441 EVANGELISTA, NIKKO JHON CASTRO
19442 EVANGELISTA, RHACEL ALCANTARA
19443 EVANGELISTA, RICA ANN VECINA
19444 EVANGELISTA, RICA FLOR VECINA
19445 EVANGELISTA, ROCHELLE BUENO
19446 EVANGELISTA, RODRIGO JR FLOR
19447 EVANGELISTA, RONIEL VITTO
19448 EVANGELISTA, ROSETTE CRUZAT
19449 EVANGELISTA, RYAN ABAYA
19450 EVANGELISTA, SCHUSTER ARIS PATULOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:391 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 EVANGELISTA, TRIZZ JIRA BAJARO
19452 EVANGELISTA, VANESSA MARIE RIVERA
19453 EVARDO, JENIE FERNANDEZ
19454 EVARDONE, MARVIN SUMALLO
19455 EVARISTO, MARY JEAN ORILLANEDA
19456 EVAROLA, ARMEL JR PORTUGAL
19457 EVAROLO, GERALD TANDUYAN
19458 EVASCO, ALVIN MENDOZA
19459 EVASCO, GELI ANN GAGAL
19460 EVASCO, KATE ESCREZA
19461 EVASCO, LOUIE MAE JEREMIAS
19462 EVASCO, MARILYN GLOMAR
19463 EVEDIENTES, ROWENA CONSTANTINO
19464 EVERA, MARCELINA DELA CRUZ
19465 EVERO, KATRINA MONTILLA
19466 EVIA, ANNE CAMILLE VITTO
19467 EVIDENTE, JOAN DELA CRUZ
19468 EVIO, ERNEIZTEEN TACAYON
19469 EVIO, MONILEN OCAS
19470 EVIOTA, JESSIE DARRYL LAPARAN
19471 EVIOTA, JHENIBABES LACHICA
19472 EVIOTA, NOEME ESCABAL
19473 EVIZA, SHAIRA MAE CONCHADA
19474 EVORA, FAMELA FABON
19475 EVORA, RICHELLE DILAY
19476 EWAYAN, AIZA PANGAN
19477 EWICAN, CHELSEA FAYE MAGA
19478 EXAMEN, LEA MARIE FULLONA
19479 EXAMINADA, CHRISTINE JOY BAHALA
19480 EXCELISE, HANNAH LOTH NAJEAL
19481 EXIM, RAYMUND DIAY
19482 EYAC, DAISY CAROLYN GUMOP-AS
19483 EYAM, CARL MIKE PUGYAO
19484 EYAM, GRACEL-ANN SINGSING
19485 EYANA, JANICE NAPITAN
19486 EYANA, RICHARD PINES
19487 EYAS, FE ANGGOT
19488 EYAS, GENE REY AMORES
19489 EYAS, MARIA LORENA POJADAS
19490 EZRAEL, NOMAIRE INDA

{source}

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!



Share this article or if you have something to say comment below. ☺

Latest List Updates