November 27, 2017

Filled Under: ,

List of Passers September 2017 LET Results Secondary Level K to M

The information below contains the list of all the successful examinees who passed theSeptember 2017 LET Results Secondary Level conducted by PRC.

List of Passers September 2017 LET Results Secondary Level

The list of passers are only from surnames starting with letter K, L, and M. Please refer to the list below for more details.

Not the surname you are looking for? Click here to go to main page.

List of Passers September 2017 LET Results Secondary Level K to M







25438 KAALIM, JAMIE CRISTIN SADANG
25439 KABIGTING, KRISTEL SUNGA
25440 KABILING, MAHARLIKA MIGUEL
25441 KABINGUE, SHEENA SARCENO
25442 KABUGATAN, JOHARIE MAULANA
25443 KACAYON, BRENNA MARIZ INCASON
25444 KADIL, NUR-ASIA ABUANA
25445 KADILE, ELERFE JANNINE BACARISAS
25446 KADIR, ALADIN KONSER
25447 KADIR, DERWESSA SOLAIMAN
25448 KADUSALE, ANGEL BERT LANDIZA
25449 KADUSALE, CARMELA PIÑERO
25450 KADUSALE, CRISTY LAUDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:511 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25451 KAGUING, CHRIZELLE MARIECE ESCALANTE
25452 KAHAG, ABDULWAHID LADJARIA
25453 KAHARIAN, MARIA FE AQUINO
25454 KAHIL, BENSAR CAPOTE
25455 KAIBAT, MAROUF RAGUIAB
25456 KAIBING, FERNAN VON RODA
25457 KAKIM, VICKY PEDTAMANAN
25458 KALAW, BAILANI LINDONGAN
25459 KALIM, DONESSA GAIL MONTERON
25460 KALIM, JOELVIN DATULA
25461 KAMSALY, BAILYN BUAL
25462 KANAKAN, ALIMODDIN DIAMADEN
25463 KANAKAN, RAIYANA MUSA
25464 KAQUILALA, MARIA VEIA DESAMPARADO
25465 KARAAN, LADY MAY PAJAC
25466 KARIM, HAGUIAR ALBA
25467 KARIM, JAMILLA MOHAMMED IQBAL SORIANO
25468 KARIM, MARC LAWRENCE TACANG
25469 KARIM, SARACEN ISIS TAMA
25470 KARIN, NORA GUEVARRA
25471 KARON, ALBASIR KASAN
25472 KASAN, MUHAISIN TAMBUNGALAN
25473 KASANADIN, ZAID BANO
25474 KASILAG, BABY RUTH MEDINA
25475 KASILAG, MERILYN MALABANAN
25476 KASIM, HASIMAR ABANTAS
25477 KASIM, KRIZLE PATIÑO
25478 KASIM, NORAIMA BUTUAN
25479 KATIGBAK, KARLA PAULA BARQUIN
25480 KATIGBAK, KATHERINE POBLETE
25481 KATIPUNAN, KARL JERIC ASTROLABIO
25482 KATO, ALMHERA ESMAEL
25483 KATTER, ZAICHEI RAE PATOL
25484 KAWAMURA, KAORU DELA CRUZ
25485 KAWIS, JOYDA MANGGAD
25486 KE, KRISSHA MAE NAPOLE
25487 KEDIAM, KRIZEL LIMMAYOG
25488 KEEG, CHARISSE LIGYASI
25489 KEMPAO, ALVIN ARSAD
25490 KEMPIS, CLAIRE GAKO
25491 KEMPIS, GEORGETTE MORENO
25492 KEMPIS, GRACE BRILLANTES
25493 KEMPIS, JADE ARGIE MANACPO
25494 KEMPIS, JENKIE LLENA
25495 KEMPIS, MARIEL CODOG
25496 KENNIKER, SHIELA PARDO
25497 KHALANG, CATHERINE AGSIKMOT
25498 KHARIL, JAIRA MONI
25499 KHIONG, JOZIEL BUENVENIDA
25500 KHO, CHRISTINE JANE RIVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:512 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25501 KHO, PAMELA LEE
25502 KHO, ZAIDARONICA MONTALLANA
25503 KIAKI, CHARD GAPACAN
25504 KIAMCO, LIEZL LOPEZ
25505 KIAMKO, LUCIA LENIZO
25506 KIATSON, MELANIE BELGA
25507 KIAWAN, LAURA ENOY
25508 KIBAD, GERMAIN ANN MAYAMES
25509 KIBAD, LIZZABEL H YUSOP
25510 KIBAD, MAJID ABDULLA
25511 KIDO, CARIZZA MARIE PABLO
25512 KIGAS, JESUSA DONTOGAN
25513 KILAKIL, KIARAH JOY DOMANAS
25514 KILAPIO, NIÑA KRYSTINE RUIZ
25515 KILAT, IRISH ARAYAN
25516 KILAT, KIMBERLY JOY REGULACION
25517 KILEM, RENANTE EKID
25518 KILESTE, CATHERIN OBLIGADO
25519 KILLA, MELODY TECAG
25520 KILLIP, YVONNIE YAOS
25521 KILME, RONEL QUINTO
25522 KIM, HYUNAH SANTOS
25523 KIM, KASANDRA CHAI SIGUA
25524 KIMAKIM, LEONARD SIGUMA
25525 KIMAO, MEDIE BANGLOY
25526 KIMAO, ROMAN BAWAS
25527 KIMAYONG, JOEN MICA DUMIA
25528 KIMAYONG, JOVELYN BAGUILAT
25529 KIMBES, JENNY PAGNAS
25530 KINALAMAY, JISELLE SABERON
25531 KINDICA, JUN PABLO HAYAGAN
25532 KING, JURIZEL CABARLES
25533 KING, LOUISE AGATHA RIMANDO
25534 KINGGINGAN, DONALD NADDUL
25535 KINKITO, JANICE LAPARAN
25536 KINOC, ROEVE JAN GORGONIO
25537 KINOL, CARMINA MAYORMITA
25538 KIOK, SHIELA MAE CARASI
25539 KIONISALA, KEN WILBUR FLORES
25540 KIRTUG, ODESSA ABAYA
25541 KISO, SHEENA MARIE LIBANGEN
25542 KITANE, NATHAN EARL
25543 KITENG, VENUS PUYAO
25544 KITMA, VALERIE VILLANUEVA
25545 KIWALAN, JUDITH BENGEG
25546 KIWORNA, LYDIA FURA-AY
25547 KOLIKOT, MUHAMAD NUR BANSULAT
25548 KONAHAP, CLICHE MITCH PEREZ
25549 KONISHI, KEITO LOPEZ
25550 KUADLI, MATINIA DANGLAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:513 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25551 KUAYA, CASHMERE PANGOLIMA
25552 KUDAN, JAMES JR BUDAS
25553 KUIZON, AIKA KATE ALVIZO
25554 KUIZON, CELMAR CAHAMBING
25555 KUIZON, MARITES GONZALES
25556 KULAN, BIMBO LOUIE SAGAN
25557 KULOD, BAIMON PUNTUAN
25558 KULOD, YNESS PUNTUAN
25559 KUMBAN, MARHAMA USAL
25560 KUNDONG, HALIHIN LINTANG
25561 KURAM, NUR-AINA JALALAIN
25562 KUSAIN, NORFAH KUAYA
25563 KUSAIN, OMBRA GUIAMA
25564 KUSIONG, MONERA KALI
25565 KWAN, SHARRA ENOJO
25566 LA MADRID, APPLE MAGADIA
25567 LA MADRID, DEXTER GADINGAN
25568 LA PEÑA, CHRIS SPENCER BABAS
25569 LA ROSA, APRIL JHOY FLORES
25570 LA ROSA, ERICA CASUGA
25571 LA ROSA, MARY GRACE BAYARAS
25572 LA TORRE, ELA MAE BONDOC
25573 LAAG, ROSE ANNE PASOK
25574 LABACO, BEBERLY ANN LASAFIN
25575 LABAD, RYANN BEGONTES
25576 LABADAN, CATHERINE FERNANDO
25577 LABADAN, CHARAPRIL JEN SUMBE
25578 LABADAN, JAY ANN MATANOG
25579 LABADAN, JEANIELYN ALAURO
25580 LABADAN, JOCEL TECSON
25581 LABADAN, KEN YAMARO
25582 LABADAN, LEAH MAE CABASA
25583 LABADAN, PRINCESS MAY DUMADAOG
25584 LABADIA, JOHN REY ESIO
25585 LABADLABAD, JERALDEN REVILLAS
25586 LABADO, CARLA TANUTAN
25587 LABAGALA, MIA CAVERO
25588 LABAGUIS, AHYESSA JEANNE MAHAGUAY
25589 LABAGUIS, HEZEL ANN ORCASITAS
25590 LABAGUIS, MICHELLE DELGADO
25591 LABAJAN, JAY-AR CABILOGAN
25592 LABAJO, ALDRIN AYUNO
25593 LABAJO, CATHERINE CALDERON
25594 LABAJO, CHRISTER JOHN MAYOLA
25595 LABAJO, CRISPIN II POLANCOS
25596 LABAJO, IRISH ROMULO
25597 LABAJO, LENIBETH ZURITA
25598 LABAJO, SARAH JANE BAGUIO
25599 LABAJO, STEPHANIE RESTAURO
25600 LABAJOY, JULIE ANN ABILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:514 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25601 LABALAN, ZEKIA ALYSSA DAYONDON
25602 LABAMORA, GAY-AM INTES
25603 LABAMPA, HAIDEE CATAPAT
25604 LABAN, APRIL MAE MAASIN
25605 LABANAN, APRIL GEROMO
25606 LABANDERO, DANTE PEPITO
25607 LABANDERO, GLEZEL CABAJAR
25608 LABANDRIA, AIREM BERGANTIN
25609 LABANDRIA, REAMIE BERGANTEN
25610 LABANDRIA, SORLOILA DOSDOS
25611 LABANG, SHEEN CHRIS SILVA
25612 LABANIEGO, JEFF SUMALING
25613 LABANON, ANAMARIE PAGAL
25614 LABAO, FLORDELIZ DEL CASTILLO
25615 LABAO, MARK ANTHONY MIRASOL
25616 LABAO, RAIMES MADDAWIN
25617 LABAR, NORIEL AGUILAR
25618 LABARDA, MARY JOY ALONZO
25619 LABARTINE, RUFFA SOLOMON
25620 LABASA, JEROME MENDOSA
25621 LABASAN, CHERRY PEARL BERIOSO
25622 LABASAN, GLENN PAULO KAMURA
25623 LABASAN, ROCHELLE CEREZO
25624 LABASEN, AL KENNETH ANDRES
25625 LABASO, XAVIERY GRACE TUQUIB
25626 LABASTIDA, AUDREY BALTAZAR
25627 LABASTIDA, MARK DALINOG
25628 LABASTIDA, ROVIE ANNE ARCAY
25629 LABAY, MARY JOY CABANACAN
25630 LABAY, RUTH SEDILLA
25631 LABAY, SHIELA MIÑAO
25632 LABAYA, RHONA SAGAYNO
25633 LABAYNA, NELSIE ARELLANO
25634 LABAYNA, NONAFE ODOÑO
25635 LABAYNE, ICEELINE ANNE ABITRIA
25636 LABAYNE, JOSE JONATHAN LUCENA
25637 LABAYNO, JEACHELLE LEVEN PABILONA
25638 LABE, ALEXIS MACAAGAL
25639 LABE, MARIALY FLORES
25640 LABE, NIEL RYAN AC-AC
25641 LABESORES, JHONY MILAN
25642 LABETORIA, CRISSA MAE JAMOLIN
25643 LABIAGA, ELENOR RAMOS
25644 LABIAGA, JANET PACARDO
25645 LABIAGA, REYNADITH MAGHARI
25646 LABIAL, ELIZABETH BONIAO
25647 LABIAL, MARIA FE MADRIA
25648 LABIAL, MARIVIC MADRIA
25649 LABIAN, ROCHELLE PEREZ
25650 LABIANO, ARJIE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:515 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25651 LABIANO, BERLIN TINGSON
25652 LABICANE, DAN MICHAEL LLANO
25653 LABIGAN, AIREL DAYUHA
25654 LABILLES, JOVEN FUENTES
25655 LABINDAO, CZARINA MHELBETH BRILLANTES
25656 LABINDAO, MARIANE CAROLLE AREVALO
25657 LABINE, ARCHIE GABIOLA
25658 LABING, ANGELICA DUMALASA
25659 LABINI, JOHN RAFAEL CASAPAO
25660 LABIO, CARMINA
25661 LABIOS, ABEGAIL LAGNAS
25662 LABIOS, KRIS GALANZA
25663 LABIOS, NOLI JR VICERA
25664 LABIS, EUNICE MAY JANEO
25665 LABISCASE, JOYLYN OPANDA
25666 LABISTE, ANGELICA LABRA
25667 LABISTE, HANNAH JOY BARTE
25668 LABITA, KRIZZA LACORTE
25669 LABITAD, GRETCHEN TUNGAL
25670 LABITAD, MARIAN DEARL SAPLAGIO
25671 LABITAG, MYRALYN JORDAN
25672 LABITAN, KECY PEARL EULLARAN
25673 LABITAN, MA HEZENERY DIMAILIG
25674 LABITAN, MARILOU ADCAPAN
25675 LABITON, DEBORAH PABLO
25676 LABITORIA, MAYCHELLE BAGUILOD
25677 LABJA, CARYL NOMY SAYMAN
25678 LABNAO, RAZEL OCASLA
25679 LABNAO, ROSANMI CASTRO
25680 LABOC, JOANNA VANESSA EBIT
25681 LABOC, RIC-RIC CABANU-ANG
25682 LABOC, VICKY BALASBAS
25683 LABOG, ROCHELLE BAYLE
25684 LABOGEN, JACKELYN TONOG
25685 LABON, JOY PABLO
25686 LABON, MA NELIA AGUILAR
25687 LABONETE, JUANADEL UBIAL
25688 LABONG, ALINE BAJA
25689 LABONG, JUSSIE ERINCO
25690 LABONG, MICHELLE FRANCISCO
25691 LABONITE, JANE LABRADORES
25692 LABONOG, JOANNIE BABE SALVALEON
25693 LABOR, ANA MARIE BLESS AYANO
25694 LABOR, EARL CYRUS ABINES
25695 LABOR, JESSA MAE CANETE
25696 LABORDO, KATHERINE SANTISO
25697 LABORETE, JESSICA TABINO
25698 LABORTE, ADELAINE YAMBA
25699 LABORTE, MIRASOL ARELLANO
25700 LABORTE, ROSEL DE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:516 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25701 LABOS, JONA MAE CABIL
25702 LABOSTA, BERNARDO JR PERLAS
25703 LABOTAN, JURGEN VAL BASTINGO
25704 LABRA, REJIE JUSTIMBASTE
25705 LABRA, RONA JAYME
25706 LABRADA, FAITH DOLLISEN
25707 LABRADA, MA LAIZA BUENO
25708 LABRADA, ZETH CARL MANZO
25709 LABRADO, FRAULINE APAAP
25710 LABRADOR, AUBREY GEIL LABON
25711 LABRADOR, CAROL JANE NETURA
25712 LABRADOR, CYNTHIA ALVAREZ
25713 LABRADOR, DARLEN ANN GELLADUGA
25714 LABRADOR, JESSA MAY DAHAN
25715 LABRADOR, JOYCE ANN PARDIÑAS
25716 LABRADOR, MA LYN COMAWAS
25717 LABRADOR, MARVIN BACARESAS
25718 LABRADOR, MELODY MARASIGAN
25719 LABRADOR, NANETH SALMERO
25720 LABRADOR, ROMY JR GABILAN
25721 LABRAMONTE, LAYSSA LUCIANO
25722 LABRE, RENALYN MENDOZA
25723 LABRO, NOIME ALIÑO
25724 LABSAN, CLARISSE ESTILLER
25725 LABTO, MAE MAXELL JADE LAPUS
25726 LABTO, PRINCESS PEARL FA-OCBIT
25727 LABUAN, HANNAH JANE GALAGAR
25728 LABUCA, ROSEMARIE OCON
25729 LABUCAY, JOSEPHINE LABIS
25730 LABUGUEN, DONNA CAGURANGAN
25731 LABUGUIN, CHRISTY JANOBA
25732 LABUSON, JOMEL ANTONA
25733 LABUTAP, DENNIS OHAYA
25734 LABUTAP, MARY LYN CAGBABANUA
25735 LACABA, EV-ELAINE JOY AGUILAR
25736 LACABA, RAYMOND AMASCUAL
25737 LACABA, ROLAND JAMES UMBLERO
25738 LACABA, VERGEL JOHN SALDIVAR
25739 LACABE, AIMEE MANUEL
25740 LACABE, ROSSHANE LEI BAGAMANO
25741 LACAMBRA, AIMEE JOY BALUNTONG
25742 LACAMBRA, ELMAR CABILDO
25743 LACAMBRA, ERWIN-ROBIN AGATEP
25744 LACAMBRA, LYKA ARMADA
25745 LACAMBRA, NIKAMAE TAMBIAO
25746 LACAMBRA, PETER PAUL GAMMUAC
25747 LACANDAZO, CLAUDETTE CAROLINE LLEVADO
25748 LACANDAZO, NESLE LORZANO
25749 LACANG, CRAZEL JOY MURING
25750 LACANILAO, ELLAINE BUGTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:517 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25751 LACANILAO, JOECELLE VILLANUEVA
25752 LACANILAO, MARTIN ANGEL MONTANA
25753 LACANILAO, MARY GRACE GUMABON
25754 LACANILAO, ROSARIO GERONIMO
25755 LACANLALE, ANGELINDA JERELL ANTONIO
25756 LACANLALE, CAMILO DIAZ
25757 LACANLALE, EHTEL MAE SERMINIO
25758 LACANLALE, JONALYN ROXAS
25759 LACAP, ANALYN INTAL
25760 LACAP, JAN CARY SARMIENTO
25761 LACAP, JUDY ANNE PRESTADO
25762 LACAR, ALLISON ANCHETA
25763 LACAR, RACHELLE ASUNCION
25764 LACARA, KENEATH PIMENTEL
25765 LACASA, PRODY JR MENDEZ
25766 LACASANDILE, JEFF LANUZA
25767 LACASTE, JERRICA TURALDE
25768 LACATAN, MARK SHERWIN GAMILLA
25769 LACAY, ALLYSSA MAE BLANCO
25770 LACAY, CLARRISE BANIAGA
25771 LACAY, DEVAHMAY ALAMAN
25772 LACAY, KAREN ROSE MENOR
25773 LACAY, MELIZAR LACQUIO
25774 LACAYA, FLOREEN MARIE DEL CASTILLO
25775 LACAYANGA, CHARLIE DAGUIO
25776 LACBAIN, JEAN PAULINE ABRIGO
25777 LACBANES, JENIFER PILLONE
25778 LACBAYEN, MAICHEL PELICANO
25779 LACBUNGAN, MARYLOU DANG-AY
25780 LACDAG, STELA MAE NORONIO
25781 LACDAO, JOAN BACSAL
25782 LACDAO, LEALYN
25783 LACDAO, MA MARGARITA CHRISTINA AMPIL
25784 LACDAYING, RITCHEME ETIS
25785 LACEA, DAVE CLARK SUMATRA
25786 LACEA, JUSTINE PELAYO
25787 LACEA, MAE ANN ALABA
25788 LACEA, SERENE GRACE ACLAN
25789 LACERNA, DARREN JANE DELA CRUZ
25790 LACERNA, GABRIELLE GUERERRO
25791 LACESTE, FRANKLIN JESUS MARQUEZ
25792 LACESTE, JOVELYN RELIZAN
25793 LACESTE, VANESSA GARCIA
25794 LACEÑA, DAME LARUPAY
25795 LACHICA, ADJIELLE CATRINA EDRALIN
25796 LACHICA, ANGEL DAWN SAMOY
25797 LACHICA, CHERRYL MAGSIPOC
25798 LACHICA, DENMARK GANAGANAG
25799 LACHICA, JOYLEN VICENCIO
25800 LACHICA, KATHERINE SHANE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:518 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25801 LACHICA, MAELALAINE VILLANUEVA
25802 LACHICA, MARVIN JABAGAT
25803 LACHICA, MARY CHRISTINE FRONDOSO
25804 LACHICA, MARYL FE ANTONETTE CERVERA
25805 LACHICA, MICHAEL ANGELO MAYUGA
25806 LACHICA, REGGIE FERNANDEZ
25807 LACHICA, RICHELL DE ASIS
25808 LACHICA, ROGELIO JR MACADAEG
25809 LACHICA, ROLEN BENJAMIN
25810 LACIA, CRISELLE LOU UY
25811 LACIA, DEVELYN ENOG
25812 LACIA, ROSE MAE PONTONGAN
25813 LACIA, VERONICA MORTE
25814 LACIERDA, MELINDA DELABAJAN
25815 LACISTE, JANICA ABENOJA
25816 LACISTE, JESSICA RABOR
25817 LACMAN, SAULA TALIB
25818 LACOD, MOHAMAD JARDY IBRAHIM
25819 LACORTE, EDDELYN ROSE BARIS
25820 LACORTE, KLEENETTE ARROZA
25821 LACORTE, NIZZY CHATTO
25822 LACORTE, VIVIAN ISABEDRA
25823 LACOSTA, JEFFREY FORTUNA
25824 LACOSTALES, ALBERT MARAVILLA
25825 LACOSTALES, MARICRIS EMPIS
25826 LACOSTE, ANDRE FAYE PABELIÑA
25827 LACOY, LORAINE ROSE CABALES
25828 LACPAPAN, HYZZEL CERVANTES
25829 LACQUIO, DAVE PINGKIAN
25830 LACSAMA, BRYAN LAMINTAC
25831 LACSAMANA, ERRELYN MAGPANTAY
25832 LACSAMANA, KHRISTINE SAA
25833 LACSAMANA, ZYLYN JOY DAWIS
25834 LACSAY, CLAUDIA ALFONSO
25835 LACSI, SHIELA VILLASOR
25836 LACSINA, ALLENA DIMACULANGAN
25837 LACSINA, CRIS DERYL MARIANO
25838 LACSINA, JOHN GLENN GAMBALA
25839 LACSINA, JULY KIT TOTANES
25840 LACSON, ALLAN MANITI
25841 LACSON, ALLYSON ALVEAR TUAZON
25842 LACSON, CAROL SALAS
25843 LACSON, DIANA MARIE JOAQUIN
25844 LACSON, FREDDIE JR GADON
25845 LACSON, GELLY MIRA
25846 LACSON, JEAN MARIE DE GUZMAN
25847 LACSON, JOCEL GUMBOC
25848 LACSON, JUDY ANN FLORES
25849 LACSON, MANILYN SERASPE
25850 LACSON, MARIA DEL MAR TAÑEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:519 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25851 LACSON, MARY KIMBERLY CAMARCE
25852 LACTOPO, JELEN MARTIZANO
25853 LACUARTA, RITCHELLE QUISEL
25854 LACUATA, SYRUSE JAY REQUIRO
25855 LACUPANTO, ALVIN LASALA
25856 LAD, NELSA CORMINAL
25857 LADA, BENZAR MOMPAR
25858 LADAG, JOMARTON BAUTISTA
25859 LADAGA, DULCE GALIDO
25860 LADAGA, LIZBETH BAUTISTA
25861 LADAGAN, ARRA LABITAG
25862 LADAN, MYLA CANONIGO
25863 LADAO, EDUARDO MOLLENA
25864 LADAO, FLORIECARTE BERONIO
25865 LADAO, KENJI CASTOLO
25866 LADAO, LILIBETH TOMRAYEN
25867 LADAO, ROSEMARIE BASIG
25868 LADARAN, LOUIE JAY ESTUYA
25869 LADARAN, MARICEL BALLON
25870 LADERA, HERNAN ATUD
25871 LADERA, MA CECILIA JAMISOLA
25872 LADERA, MA CRISTINA MISA
25873 LADERA, RIOJENE
25874 LADERAS, MECHAEL JAY MONDEJAR
25875 LADESMA, GEN ROSE FORTE
25876 LADESMA, KIMBERLY HEREZO
25877 LADESMA, RHEA MEE ABUZO
25878 LADEZA, DIANA GRACE SORIG
25879 LADEZA, LORIE MAE OFTANA
25880 LADEÑO, DEIRDRE NICOLE ONG
25881 LADIA, JEAN ELLA PASCUAL
25882 LADIC, CAMILE JOY MARAMAG
25883 LADIMO, RACHELLE BUBAN
25884 LADIO, LYSSA MARIE SUPERIORIDAD
25885 LADIP, AVERYL RAMIREZ
25886 LADIP, GLORIA LOZADA
25887 LADIPE, ANGELICA SUNA
25888 LADISLA, LOWELL ABARDO
25889 LADIT, DEN MARK BRIONES
25890 LADIWAN, AMAYA TAMOS
25891 LADO, CAROLYN DELA CRUZ
25892 LADO, MARY RACHEL ANN BURGER
25893 LADORES, EDLIN BUELVA
25894 LADORES, LYRA ME BAGONGON
25895 LADRA, LEZILLE JOY BAHAN
25896 LADRERA, FRANN CHEZKA REBLORA
25897 LADRIDO, LEMUEL NOTARTE
25898 LADRILLONO, RIZELLE LAMZON
25899 LADRINGAN, DICK RODOLFO
25900 LADRINGAN, ROXANNE GRACE FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:520 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25901 LADROMA, RUBY ANNE VALDEZ
25902 LADTOKEN, JOSEPHINE CHALIOAS
25903 LADUAN, FAITH LAGUIWED
25904 LAENO, MARILOU ALCANTARA
25905 LAFORTEZA, FELYZIA JUNAMY MONTEBON
25906 LAFUENTE, ANNIE ROSE BLANZA
25907 LAFUENTE, BEVERLY DY
25908 LAFUENTE, RHECY ACOSTA
25909 LAGA, IRISH ARIANNE SOMBILON
25910 LAGABAN, AISA PADCHECO
25911 LAGADIA, DAHLIA LABADIA
25912 LAGAHIT, CINDY MAY CARBONILLA
25913 LAGAHIT, JUAN CARLOS IGOT
25914 LAGALA, KRISTINE CAROL CONDRILLON
25915 LAGALO, JAMES GAPUZ
25916 LAGAMAYO, MARY BETH PALACA
25917 LAGAMAYO, RECY BELASON
25918 LAGAN, KIMBERLY ELEAZAR
25919 LAGAN, RICHAEL BADAJOS
25920 LAGANAO, MERIANE CATHERINE RENDON
25921 LAGANAO, SHEM BALACUIT
25922 LAGANG, GINA CABRERA
25923 LAGANG, JOLINA LAMBUS
25924 LAGANSUA, PAEBLES VAZ
25925 LAGANZON, GLENDA TEODORO
25926 LAGAOLAO, NIÑO CRIS BERON
25927 LAGARAN, MICHELLE PUYONG
25928 LAGARDE, AILEEN DELFINO
25929 LAGARDE, KRISTELL CATAYLO
25930 LAGARDE, RONALY ROTE
25931 LAGARE, ARVI LIWAGON
25932 LAGARE, BLESS JOICE SALMERON
25933 LAGARE, JEFFREY CUENCA
25934 LAGARE, JODEL NOVIE ADAME
25935 LAGARE, KENETH GLENN DUMAM-AG
25936 LAGARE, TIFFANY TAGUD
25937 LAGARNIA, DINAH PLASOS
25938 LAGARTA, JUDY ANN MERCADO
25939 LAGARTO, RAFFY APRONG
25940 LAGARTO, ROCHELE MAE CAMPOSANO
25941 LAGASAN, ALMIRA CAMIN
25942 LAGASCA, KEVIN VALLEDOR
25943 LAGASE, LORILYN NILLAS
25944 LAGASE, PRINCESS DEL ROSARIO
25945 LAGASI, JENNELYN SANGDAAN
25946 LAGAT, ANJELINE ABRENSOZA
25947 LAGAT, JESSA MARIE BOCAYONG
25948 LAGAT, MELANIE JEAN LICAROS
25949 LAGAT, MELGIN PATEÑO
25950 LAGAT, REYMHAR SON DAQUIOAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:521 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
25951 LAGATIC, JOSIE OSEA
25952 LAGATIC, JULIE ANN VIÑAS
25953 LAGAYAN, ERWIN CASTILLO
25954 LAGAYLAY, KRISIA LOU SANGHIRON
25955 LAGAZO, JOCELYN BADDU
25956 LAGDAAN, JUBAIL BOQUIRON
25957 LAGDAMEO, CRISTEL BINCO
25958 LAGERA, JUDITH TAGALTAL
25959 LAGERA, SAHARA ACOB
25960 LAGGUI, CHERRY-ANNE BAUTISTA
25961 LAGGUI, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
25962 LAGGUI, CHRISTIAN FORTO
25963 LAGGUI, MILAGROS TOLENTINO
25964 LAGLIBA, RHIEMAR JADE ALLANIC
25965 LAGLIVA, JOSEPHINE SANTILLAN
25966 LAGMAN, JANINE GRACE BAUTISTA
25967 LAGMAN, JENALYN GARCIA
25968 LAGMAN, JOCELYN SORIANO
25969 LAGMAN, KRISTEL MARY GALLARDO
25970 LAGMAN, LUDY ANN PISCASIO
25971 LAGMAN, MARY ANN ARRO
25972 LAGMAY, ABRAHAM JR CABATIC
25973 LAGMAY, AMILYN BUSTAMANTE
25974 LAGMAY, GUILLAN MAYE MAWIRAT
25975 LAGMAY, LORENA CULCUL
25976 LAGMAY, WENNIELYN BURUANGA
25977 LAGNO, JANA SHEN TROPICO
25978 LAGO, CARLYNN GUARIN
25979 LAGO, EMMA CONCEPCION LOQUEÑO
25980 LAGO, ICY GREEN CABATLAO
25981 LAGO, JENNY MAY HERNANDEZ
25982 LAGO, KIERLEY MAE PAGARAN
25983 LAGO, MIA DE JUAN
25984 LAGO, NIMFA ROA
25985 LAGO, REGINA ESPINA
25986 LAGO, ROSALIE QUERIDO
25987 LAGO, ROSAN VALDEZ
25988 LAGO, RYAN CHRISTIAN LEONARDO
25989 LAGOC, CRISMAEL RUECO
25990 LAGOS, MERABEL BARIENTOS
25991 LAGOYO, SUERINJOY CALMA
25992 LAGRADA, KENT ALILI
25993 LAGRADA, RECY ARANGOSO
25994 LAGRADANTE, IVY RECHELLE DIANA
25995 LAGRAMA, JIMERIC MONTESCLAROS
25996 LAGRAMA, MA APRIL DELOS REYES
25997 LAGRANTE, RIZA LYN GACAYAN
25998 LAGRATA, AIZA MANDAPAT
25999 LAGRIA, MARY ANN FABONAN
26000 LAGRIA, RAZEL FAYE YAONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:522 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26001 LAGRIMAS, ELGIN ORENDAIN
26002 LAGRIMAS, JEORGETTE IRINCO
26003 LAGRIMAS, MARY ROSE DABAN
26004 LAGRIMAS, PHOEBE MARIN
26005 LAGRIMAS, PRINCESS JANE NOJARA
26006 LAGRIO, CONSOLACION MILLAN
26007 LAGROSA, CHONA ALIMPOLOS
26008 LAGROSA, ELMER DAPAR
26009 LAGSAC, MARYNEL VITTO
26010 LAGSUB, JANNEY CHRISTEEN FLORIDO
26011 LAGUA, GUADALYN BUENO
26012 LAGUA, JEFFREY JR VILOS
26013 LAGUA, RICKY RINION
26014 LAGUADOR, MA PATRICIA PRON
26015 LAGUARDIA, DONNA GUMBAN
26016 LAGUARDIA, ZEPHYROS JOHN TABUGON
26017 LAGUATAN, CORA MARIA REYES
26018 LAGUDA, NERIZA TRESBALLES
26019 LAGUE, JAMES LESTER
26020 LAGUERDER, RHEANIE PUERTO
26021 LAGUERTA, MARIA MIKAELA ANTONETTE
26022 LAGUICAN, RONALD GARCIA
26023 LAGUIDAO, CHEENEE MAE SIERVO
26024 LAGUIDAO, NORIE HUBILLA
26025 LAGUIDONG, LENIE PADAO
26026 LAGUILLES, GRACIEL ANNE ANDES
26027 LAGUILLES, HAROLD PEREZ
26028 LAGUISAD, TWEETY XIEN DAGON
26029 LAGUISMA, SHEEN TROY VALLE
26030 LAGUITAN, ANA LORENA ORTIZ
26031 LAGUITAN, JOSE JR OLESCO
26032 LAGUITAN, LOIDA SIMON
26033 LAGUITAN, NICO MARK AMAT
26034 LAGUITAO, JENNY BACACAT
26035 LAGUITAO, JOCELYN SAQUILABON
26036 LAGUIWED, MARILYN PASTIDIO
26037 LAGULA, GLEMART SIGA
26038 LAGULOS, JOSEPH DOMINIC LONGCOB
26039 LAGUMAY, VANESSA MACASU
26040 LAGUMBAY, EDDA GARCES
26041 LAGUMBAY, IRIS MAE PORTUGAL
26042 LAGUMBAY, JONA MONTANSES
26043 LAGUMBAY, JONALYN BORGA
26044 LAGUMBAY, LEA CALAGO
26045 LAGUMBAY, ROSAN DUMAUM
26046 LAGUMBAY, SARAH MAE GUNTING
26047 LAGUNA, MARGERIE ROA
26048 LAGUNA, RONSHEL TIU
26049 LAGUNA, SHELLY LOYOLA
26050 LAGUNA, VIRMA CRIS LAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:523 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26051 LAGUNDAY, IRENE JOY PARAGAMAC
26052 LAGUNDAY, LESLIE JARA
26053 LAGUNDAY, METHYL ANN MARGARET MALBA
26054 LAGUNDI, AIRA JANE CUMIGAD
26055 LAGUNDI, LORD CRISTIN URIAN
26056 LAGUNERO, MARK ROLAN LARA
26057 LAGUNSAD, RUBY JANE ASTRONOMO
26058 LAGUNZAD, LYRA MAE MARCO
26059 LAGURA, ELLEN MARIE NAVIDA
26060 LAGURA, LOWELLA IYANA
26061 LAGURA, LYZA JANE AMANTE
26062 LAGURA, MELISSA JANE SALINAS
26063 LAGURA, REY ABUGAN
26064 LAGURA, SHYRILL LANE SALALIMA
26065 LAGURAS, MARY ROSE ROLLON
26066 LAGURIN, JANINE GREGANA
26067 LAGUTAN, JOANNE OMBAO
26068 LAGUTAN, JUDE ELAIJA VITERBO
26069 LAGUTAO, RONETH SERRANA
26070 LAGUTIN, DENICE NICOLA MAGOS
26071 LAGUTING, JAMES DARRYL DE JOSE
26072 LAHAMI, ANEZA AHAMAD
26073 LAHAYLAHAY, ALNIE JR CATON
26074 LAHINAO, RODILIZA CERIO
26075 LAHOY-LAHOY, EVELYN
26076 LAID, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
26077 LAID, CATHLEEN JOANA ROSE PINE
26078 LAIDAN, MAILYN COLELE
26079 LAIG, CRISTINA SIDLACAN
26080 LAILA, JIMS MARVIN ESPAÑOL
26081 LAINA, ABEGAIL MEJELIANO
26082 LAINGO, ALYSSA MARIE CAMOCAMO
26083 LAINGO, BRENDALYN DELA PEÑA
26084 LAJA, ERLYN ROSALES
26085 LAJATO, DARYL MAE FLORES
26086 LAJERA, MARLON PARILLA
26087 LAKIBUL, MAGRAMIL ALDAM
26088 LAKIM, ESNIMA BACUNDO
26089 LAKIM, SANDRA MAE MAGHUYOP
26090 LALA, DELIA FERNANDO
26091 LALAGUNA, ARLETTE JERMAE ALTAREJOS
26092 LALAMONAN, NOEL TILOS
26093 LALANGAN, WARREN SALINAS
26094 LALANTACON, KENNETH BRYAN DELLOMES
26095 LALAS, NOEMI DIZON
26096 LALATA, THALIA ANN LUMANOG
26097 LALEO, JEZEBEL DULNUAN
26098 LALIC, REGIE
26099 LALO, RENALYN LEBLOS
26100 LALOG, CLARISSE HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:524 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26101 LALOG, RUTH ARRA ALEGRE
26102 LALONG, MARY JOY OPEÑA
26103 LALONG ISIP, RHANY ATIENZA
26104 LALONGISIP, SAMANTHA CARIS PLATA
26105 LALPU-OT, HAZEL ANNE TORNE
26106 LALU, JENIFER SAPORTEZA
26107 LALUNA, CHONARENE
26108 LALUNIO, DENNIS UMALI
26109 LALUSIN, APOLINARIO CAMACHO
26110 LALUSIN, HUWARAN LUNTIAN GALORA
26111 LALUSIN, KRIS ELAINE LUZ
26112 LAM, ROSARIO PINEDA
26113 LAMADRID, DINA DE GUZMAN
26114 LAMADRID, FELYN JOI BALUTAN
26115 LAMADRID, JAYSON ACUNIN
26116 LAMALAN, JOHN PAUL ABDUL
26117 LAMAN, CLYDE SORIASO
26118 LAMAN, JANE REYES
26119 LAMANILAO, ERIKA GUNAYAN
26120 LAMANILAO, RAQUEL CASTILLO
26121 LAMAO, MC-ORNOC TIBALDO
26122 LAMAR, LEAH JIMENO
26123 LAMARCA, MAYLANIE MENDOZA
26124 LAMASAN, JOAN PADAYAO
26125 LAMATAN, LARRY JANE DACLES
26126 LAMATAO, NEPTHALINE SALCEDO
26127 LAMAY, JENELYN SERECA
26128 LAMBATIN, PAMELA PADERNOS
26129 LAMBINO, PRINCESS VIDAD
26130 LAMBO, JOAN MOLINA
26131 LAMBOJON, GLADESH SABSAL
26132 LAMBOJON, STEPHANY ESCALANTE
26133 LAMBOLOTO, JESSA MARIZ ALCARAZ
26134 LAMBON, ROXANNE CAYAO
26135 LAMBONG, JALLEL ANDIPA
26136 LAMBOT, ARIANNE SAMSON
26137 LAMBUJON, AIEN CATARIG
26138 LAMBUNAO, MARJORIE BASISTER
26139 LAMBUS, DONIZA PAGLALUNAN
26140 LAMELA, ANGIE BAILO
26141 LAMELA, RAMEL AVILA
26142 LAMERA, ANGELYN FLORES
26143 LAMERA, JANICE ERESE
26144 LAMERY, DERLYN NICOLAS
26145 LAMESERIA, DONITA EULALIO
26146 LAMIER, REZYL FATIMA BENLIRO
26147 LAMINTAO, QUENIE QUIJANCE
26148 LAMIS, PETER VILLADOLID
26149 LAMISERIA, CLYNNE DALE BELARMINO
26150 LAMMAWIN, CRYSTAL ANGEL BAQUIDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:525 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26151 LAMO, ESTELA VELMONTE
26152 LAMORA, CHARYLLE PESPIÑAN
26153 LAMOSTE, JEFFREY ODRIGUE
26154 LAMOSTE, JIRWEN ALVARADO
26155 LAMOSTE, JOJIE
26156 LAMPA, DANICA PENGSON
26157 LAMPA, JESUS VICTOR GARIN
26158 LAMPAD, JESIEL REVITA
26159 LAMPARAS, JUDELDENDRES JADE BARRIENTOS
26160 LAMPAS, CERVRENDA FAVIA
26161 LAMPON, CHERRY ANN AGUSTO
26162 LAMPONG, MARIA STEPHANIE CORRO
26163 LAMSEN, JAYSON PALOMINO
26164 LAMSEN, LEA SANDRA UBANDO
26165 LAMSIN, JANE ROSE CABAQUIT
26166 LAMSIN, JOELLA MAE CABAQUIT
26167 LAMUG, JUVIE JAY GABRIEL
26168 LAMUG, MA ANTONETTE CASTRO
26169 LAMUSAO, JOSEPHINE ZAFRA
26170 LANA, LETICIA BRIONES
26171 LANADA, JESSMER GUZMAN
26172 LANADO, ROSANNA JOY CENIZA
26173 LANANG, JUDY ANN
26174 LANARIO, LINA REYES
26175 LANARIO, MA KATHLYN ANNE PARAISO
26176 LANAWAN, ANSEL AMANDORON
26177 LANAYON, RHEA MARIE YAP
26178 LANCE, ROSIE PICHON
26179 LANCERO, ERMIE IMPERIAL
26180 LANCHETA, KAREN ZAPANTA
26181 LANCIAN, SEER ROVIN PATINDOL
26182 LANCIOLA, CRISILOU FONTEJON
26183 LANCITA, ESTHER SUAN
26184 LANDAGAN, ANNA LEAH REYNA
26185 LANDAGAN, JANINE BULALACAO
26186 LANDAO, ALLEXIUS LYNN YBAÑEZ
26187 LANDAS, MICHEIL CORDOVA
26188 LANDASAN, CANDYS MADRIDANO
26189 LANDERO, GLEAN CURACHA
26190 LANDEZA, LEOGIE NAINGUE
26191 LANDICHO, CAMILLE TUICO
26192 LANDICHO, DAIRYVEL OLIVAS
26193 LANDICHO, JAY HAROLD MADRINIAN
26194 LANDICHO, JONEL CARLO PERITO
26195 LANDICHO, NOEMI LAPUZ
26196 LANDICHO, SAMUEL CATAPANG
26197 LANDICHO, TERESSA MAE TAAY
26198 LANDICHO, VENUS SARCIA
26199 LANDIG, RENZ CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
26200 LANDINGIN, EDUARDO REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:526 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26201 LANDIONGAN, ANALYN LACSAPON
26202 LANDIZA, CHERYL REGULACION
26203 LANDOY, ORLAN LLOYD TARRIELA
26204 LANETE, CHARLENE MABUTE
26205 LANETE, KARLA OLIVEROS
26206 LANETE, MICHA MALUCONG
26207 LANG-AY, STELLA LAZONA
26208 LANGAM, NERKENNETH BULIAS
26209 LANGAMIN, HANNAH MARIE DALIPE
26210 LANGAMIN, MARK VINCENT BULJATIN
26211 LANGATO, KENT ORGANO
26212 LANGBAYAN, HANNA FE MASADAO
26213 LANGCAUON, PHILIPPE PREAN ZUBIRI
26214 LANGGA, MARY GRACE CATUBIG
26215 LANGGA, NIÑO SINGSON
26216 LANGGA, PRENCES MAE MANGGAS
26217 LANGI, FARHANAH HARIS
26218 LANGIT, ALFRED PEREZ
26219 LANGKUNO, RASMIN BAGIL
26220 LANGOTE, IRENE JOY ARDENIO
26221 LANGOY, JENNYVEL LONZAGA
26222 LANGRES, LIRAH JANE CARANIAS
26223 LANGRIO, JOVIC CERIA
26224 LANGUAYAN, ANGELICA JOY SATURNINO
26225 LANGUB, JESTON PACLE
26226 LANGUIDO, ARISTOTLE BAUTISTA
26227 LANGUIDO, KENARD CALMA
26228 LANGUIDO, KENDERLIE SABANAL
26229 LANIBA, SHERYL SAMBERE
26230 LANO, DAISY LOVE SALIOT
26231 LANO, NOREEN MAHILUM
26232 LANOT, RACHELLE ANN MONSANTO
26233 LANSANG, JONATHAN NAVARRETE
26234 LANSANG, PAUL JOHN GOTERA
26235 LANSANGAN, CHRISTIAN ARIES CERVANTES
26236 LANSANGAN, ROMA RIO BAUN
26237 LANSAO, SHELAMAE MALUMPONG
26238 LANTACA, LANDILYN GARNICA
26239 LANTACA, MAELYN MINALABAG
26240 LANTAEN, XYRA MAE DOKIPEN
26241 LANTANO, REMA LYN OLIMON
26242 LANTANO, ROGGIELYN CONCEPCION
26243 LANTAPE, MARY GRACE TANGINAN
26244 LANTAYA, IRINE PETILUNA
26245 LANTAYA, LILIBETH BENITEZ
26246 LANTICAN, GLAIZA MARIE PALANGANAN
26247 LANTICSE, JESSA JEAN GASTA
26248 LANTORIA, MARY JOY GONO
26249 LANURIAS, SUZETTE LEAH ANGELO
26250 LANUTAN, MELANIE NALLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:527 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26251 LANUZA, FAYE LOUISE VALENZUELA
26252 LANUZA, KRIZZLE JOY ESCALANTE
26253 LANUZA, LORNA AGREDA
26254 LANUZA, MA JESSA MARTINEZ
26255 LANUZA, MA KAREN DELLOSA
26256 LANUZGA, SHIELA MAUREEN NIDOY
26257 LANUZO, NIÑA RUTH TOGADO
26258 LANUZO, RANDY MERZA
26259 LANZADERAS, FLOREVI VISTAS
26260 LANZADERAS, HANNAH CAÑAS
26261 LANZADERAS, JOHN MICHAEL VILLABER
26262 LANZADERAS, RUSHELL PANTERAS
26263 LANZANIDA, STEFANNY ELLAINE JOY VERGARA
26264 LAO, BICKLYN BUENAFLOR
26265 LAO, CHRISTINE
26266 LAO, ELBE CASINILLO
26267 LAO, FATIMAH AYNA MASBUD
26268 LAO, KRIS DENNENESE UY
26269 LAO, NOELLE CLINT SUAN
26270 LAO, SEVREIL MORALES
26271 LAO, SHAREN FAYE ESTILLORE
26272 LAO, ZENITH CASTILLO
26273 LAO-ING, JAY WELL APAYAO
26274 LAO-ING, JUVY DARIAN BANGGAY
26275 LAOAGAN, DISHELLA NICOLE LEIZA
26276 LAOANA, LANY CLAIRE LID-AYAN
26277 LAOC, GLEN ANIÑON
26278 LAODENIO, EDDIE BOY TARINGTING
26279 LAODENIO, MARISOL SOLAYAO
26280 LAON, ALJEAN CARPIO
26281 LAORDEN, NIÑA JEAN NOVAL
26282 LAPAD, CONIE PAGASIJAN
26283 LAPADA, KELVIN JAY CABREROS
26284 LAPADA, MARY SOL MORAL
26285 LAPAG, LORLYN CABUGUAS
26286 LAPARAN, MA CHIARA DELOS REYES
26287 LAPAS, ELVIE RAUT
26288 LAPASA, FLORA MAE BALUCA
26289 LAPASARAN, CHRISTY DE LA CRUZ
26290 LAPASARAN, KATHERINE MARIE CASTILLON
26291 LAPASTORA, ANASTACIA PANGANIBAN
26292 LAPATING, JOHN BUSH DUMILAG
26293 LAPATIS, LELIT WASQUIN
26294 LAPAY, MONIQUE TENEBRO
26295 LAPAYAN, JHESAMIN ANCHETA
26296 LAPAZ, GERALDINE MOLINA
26297 LAPAÑA, MIRYL ROJAS
26298 LAPENORIA, REX PUNZALAN
26299 LAPERA, CLINT PACQUIAO
26300 LAPERA, LALAINE LEPORNIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:528 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26301 LAPERA, MARIEL SIAGO
26302 LAPERA, YEDDA MARIE PEROCILLO
26303 LAPETAJE, ANGELA CAÑETE
26304 LAPEÑA, GLENN PAUL MUÑOZ
26305 LAPEÑA, MARIELLE FAUSTINE LAYOSA
26306 LAPEÑA, SHARLEN ROSE NABIONG
26307 LAPEÑA, SUNDAE
26308 LAPEÑA, WALTHER TABANIAG
26309 LAPI-AN, LIANY DOREEN LUPIAHAN
26310 LAPID, DAISY ASUNCION
26311 LAPID, OLIVER JUDES PADUA
26312 LAPIG, INNA CAMILLE GRAVADOR
26313 LAPINGCAO, HARLENE GEALON
26314 LAPINID, HONEY GRACE PEJANA
26315 LAPINIG, FAITH MAGLANGIT
26316 LAPINIG, FERNA JOY NOVABOS
26317 LAPIRA, ELSA SANTOS
26318 LAPITAN, CRISELLE ANNE DIMALIBOT
26319 LAPITAN, GLADYS PALMA
26320 LAPITAN, JANNA MAE CANUBIDA
26321 LAPITAN, JESSA GABUNADA
26322 LAPITAN, LORI JEAN BERNAL
26323 LAPITAN, MA GLAIDA SAN JOSE
26324 LAPITAN, MARY GRACE JAVILLONAR
26325 LAPITAN, RENEVER DOMINGO
26326 LAPITAN, ROSELYN NAVASERO
26327 LAPIZ, ADRIAN HAROLD LIZASO
26328 LAPIZ, CHARLE MAGNE ALFECHE
26329 LAPIZ, HERMELYN JOY PIODOS
26330 LAPIZ, RAPHA WAKIT
26331 LAPIÑA, EALDER MANAYAGA
26332 LAPNAWAN, JASMIN TINAPNGAN
26333 LAPODYE, MARY ANN LAURETA
26334 LAPORE, JAYSON REYES
26335 LAPOS, JUNA DIAZ
26336 LAPPAY, ANITA CALEBAG
26337 LAPPAY, BIEJAY DOMINGO
26338 LAPPAY, JACINTO JR AGUB
26339 LAPSO, JUVY MAE FABIANO
26340 LAPURA, BLADEMIR RICAFORT
26341 LAPURGA, CHRISLYN SALAUM
26342 LAPURGA, MYLENE JOY BOLO
26343 LAPUS, REZA VILLADOLID
26344 LAPUT, JUSTIN JOSE LOUIS RIVERA
26345 LAPUT, MARIA ELSIE RABANES
26346 LAPUT, MYKA TANAGA
26347 LAPUT, REYNALD GUDIN
26348 LAPUT, SYLVESTER RAY ABELLA
26349 LAPUZ, ALYSSA JANE DUMASIS
26350 LAPUZ, BLESILDA BONUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:529 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26351 LAPUZ, FRANZ SALAS
26352 LAPUZ, JASMIN BELLA
26353 LAPUZ, JERIC YUMUL
26354 LAPUZ, KATE CANLAS
26355 LAPUZ, KRIZZA MUSNI
26356 LAPUZ, LEONIDA MUAN
26357 LAPUZ, WENDY MAE GABRIEL
26358 LAQUI, MELITA PANALIGAN
26359 LAQUIAN, BLESSIE DELA CRUZ
26360 LAQUIAN, JENNALYN DEL ROSARIO
26361 LAQUIAN, JOHNNIEL MARTINIANO
26362 LAQUIAN, LARA JANE ALCANTARA
26363 LAQUIHON, SHAIRA FACULA
26364 LAQUINDANUM, JOEZZA ROSANA
26365 LAQUIO, JOVIE BOCA
26366 LARA, ADELEE MAY RETUYA
26367 LARA, CARLO JAY PANAGUITON
26368 LARA, CHRISTINE JOY RULLAN
26369 LARA, ERICKA BARANDINO
26370 LARA, IRISH CHEENE TARROJA
26371 LARA, JOAN CURITA
26372 LARA, JULIE ANN DALISAY
26373 LARA, LANIE MAY TONGAK
26374 LARA, MARICAR GONZALES
26375 LARA, MICHELE JUNE SILVA
26376 LARA, MILANIE NAQUIMEN
26377 LARA, NERIE BALAYO
26378 LARA, QUEENIE FATIMA VERZOSA
26379 LARA, QUEENNIEXETH DAPENA
26380 LARAGA, MICHAEL MAINIT
26381 LARAN, RELYN MAE ACASIO
26382 LARANANG, ILLEN JOY QUINTANA
26383 LARANIO, JERMIE SALCEDA
26384 LARAPAN, ANTONETTE AMOROTO
26385 LARASAN, JENNY BARGASO
26386 LARASE, CHRISTINA ADORABLE
26387 LARAY, SHEENA ABIOG
26388 LARAYA, JEANETTE GIRAO
26389 LARAZO, EPHRAIM DE VILLES
26390 LARCE, MARIA SALOME PORTACIO
26391 LARDERA, PRINCESS JOY APUHIN
26392 LARDIZABAL, BRIGITTE DENNA
26393 LARDIZABAL, CRYSTAL MAE OLUCAN
26394 LARDIZABAL, DIANE SANDRO
26395 LARDIZABAL, JESSA MAE CAMMAGAY
26396 LARDIZABAL, MAY JOY LABRADOR
26397 LARDIZABAL, RHEYA EHNA RAZON
26398 LARENIO, LEODEGARIO JR ALSADO
26399 LARETA, JEFFREY MACEDA
26400 LARGA, JUDY ANN SADIWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:530 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26401 LARGADO, EDMARK ESPENILLA
26402 LARGADO, HAROLD CANTELA
26403 LARGADO, MAE ANN TUICO
26404 LARGO, ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
26405 LARGO, CHARISSE MAE CONTINEDO
26406 LARGO, ELMER CRUZ
26407 LARGO, EVA MAE MNU
26408 LARGO, JAKE BERIDO
26409 LARGO, JESSIELYN CASYAO
26410 LARGO, JHUSTINNE VILLAJUAN
26411 LARGO, MARIA NELGENE LOMBRINO
26412 LARGO, MITCHELLE TEÑEDO
26413 LARGO, RONNAGIL JOY CATUCOD
26414 LARGO, ROSETTE PAPELLIRAS
26415 LARGO, SHELA MAE SOSMEÑA
26416 LARGO, SHIERNEST DANIELLE BELLINO
26417 LARGO, VYANKHA JHOUANA LEAL
26418 LARGUEZA, BEFE GRACE MACALIPAY
26419 LARGUEZA, FRED JR VALDEZ
26420 LARIAN, AIVERN PABILLAR
26421 LARIBA, JULIE MAE CANTEROS
26422 LARIBA, MARY GRACE CASONO
26423 LARIBA, MERCY ROSE IGLESIA
26424 LARIBA, NATHAN VIRGINIA
26425 LARIDE, KRYZZEL KYRA PORTAVES
26426 LARIGA, RENA TABESA
26427 LARIN, ROSALIE GUEVARRA
26428 LARINAY, NENETTE ARCELLE JOY PANGILINAN
26429 LARIOSA, BERRYL FLORES
26430 LARIOSA, BILLY MONTON
26431 LARIOSA, GAY LYNN BIHASA
26432 LARIOSA, JEANN CONTENIDAS
26433 LARIOSA, LAWRENCE NINGAS
26434 LARIOSA, MARK JASON ROYO
26435 LARIOSA, RICHEL ALDERITE
26436 LARIOSA, ROCELYN MONTALBAN
26437 LARIOSA, RONELITO
26438 LARIOZA, ALLAN DERRIEGA
26439 LARIZA, MARJORIE VILLARUZ
26440 LAROA, JESSAH DALE GILBUENA
26441 LAROA, MARIE JOY NARCA
26442 LAROA, MARY JEAN BORRES
26443 LAROAN, MAY PASITENG
26444 LAROBIS, AIZA MAUREEN OFILADA
26445 LAROBIS, ARVIN MAÑEGO
26446 LAROCO, JOBERSAN DIVINA
26447 LAROMBE, EVALYN PAYAD
26448 LARON, JOHN CRISTOPHER SABADO
26449 LARONG, HAZEL GUISIHAN
26450 LAROSA, JASLE MAY BACAYANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:531 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26451 LAROSCAIN, MARJORIE ESPINOSA
26452 LAROYA, EDGAR ALLAN LUMBANG
26453 LAROYA, JOHN PANELO
26454 LAROYA, RONELIO JR BELISTA
26455 LAROZA, JULIE ANN ARTESANO
26456 LAROZA, NENA BON
26457 LAROZA, SHELLA MARIE GONZALES
26458 LARRACOCHEA, KARLEZEL BONOAN
26459 LARRAQUEL, KELVIN MAAÑO
26460 LARROBIS, MARIA FE ARGUIDO
26461 LARUAN, SHERWIN LICAO
26462 LARUBES, JEZRELLE MAGHUYOP
26463 LAS, MARY JOY GABAYERON
26464 LAS MARIAS, SHEILA MAE REBADOMIA
26465 LAS PIÑAS, EMELYN NARCE
26466 LAS PIÑAS, TIFFANY CLARION
26467 LASA, BERNADETTE NAUL
26468 LASAGA, MONNETH BAGUIO
26469 LASALA, KEVIN AGRIGAR
26470 LASALA, LOURELIE CACALDA
26471 LASAM, MARILYN GATION
26472 LASAM, MARY CHARRY FAE BATTUNG
26473 LASAM, VICTORIA TAN
26474 LASANG, KAREN ROSALES
26475 LASANGRE, MEL FRANCIS GARCIA
26476 LASAPIN, MARY LOUISE ADRIATICO
26477 LASCANO, EZEQUIEL BENAMER
26478 LASCANO, PRINCESS JAZMINNE DE OCAMPO
26479 LASCANO, RYAN TORRES
26480 LASCAÑAS, EVELYN DURO
26481 LASCO, GRACE REYES
26482 LASCO, KIMBERLY ZAMILA
26483 LASCUNIA, REANDREL CODINO
26484 LASI, ROGER FABELLAR
26485 LASIB, ELENCIANO SAMLING
26486 LASIC, NESLEN ALEJANDRE
26487 LASIT, DEVORA CUANAN
26488 LASMARIAS, LAZZLE JEAN PAQUIBOT
26489 LASMARIAS, MARIEL PACANA
26490 LASMARIAS, SILVERIO JR CABANILLA
26491 LASOLA, JOHN CARLO
26492 LASPIÑAS, KIM BEBERLY ABLITADO
26493 LASPIÑAS, MARIE MICHELLE DELLATAN
26494 LASPIÑAS, TRINI FABUGAIS
26495 LASPONIA, MARIMAR VIRSOZA
26496 LASQUETY, GRACIELLE IRISH MAYUGA
26497 LASQUITE, FRANCEL AIRA ECHANO
26498 LASQUITE, LEMUEL MORADA
26499 LASQUITE, MARYANNE BALVERDE
26500 LASSUDAN, LUCIA BANIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:532 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26501 LASTICA, LALYN DAGUITERA
26502 LASTICA, MARVIN ALVIC BUSTALIÑO
26503 LASTIMA, KIM
26504 LASTIMA, THREENA-LOU VALDEZ
26505 LASTIMADO, WILSON REY BACUÑATA
26506 LASTIMOSA, ANGEL ANCHETA
26507 LASTIMOSA, DIANNE QUIAMBAO
26508 LASTIMOSA, JAN MARC BRYAN GALLARDO
26509 LASTIMOSA, PRINCESS ANN RODRIGUEZ
26510 LASTIMOSO, CATHY JOY LEDRES
26511 LASTIMOSO, CHRISTINE MAY DELA CRUZ
26512 LASTIMOSO, DHAFNY EJERCITO
26513 LASTIMOSO, MA AIZA NIANGAR
26514 LASTIMOSO, MARY-JOY BAQUILLER
26515 LASTIMOZA, HARVEY LAPITAN
26516 LASTRA, EFREN GULA
26517 LASTRA, JULITO JR ANTING
26518 LASTRA, MARIE JOY MARABILLON
26519 LASTRADO, BILLY JR CAMARISTA
26520 LASTRILLA, LOUEL ARQUILITA
26521 LASUTA, JERIEL MAE BACORDO
26522 LAT, ALMIRA DAVID
26523 LAT, KAREN VILLAPANDO
26524 LAT, RAMEL DIMAUNAHAN
26525 LATAG, AMELIA FLORES
26526 LATANGA, RHONA JOY ALDABON
26527 LATAP, CARMELYN DE LA CRUZ
26528 LATASA, MARY GRACE RONDERO
26529 LATASA, MICHELLE BUHAYANG
26530 LATAWAN, JACQUILYN ABAWAG
26531 LATAWAN, PAMELA CABANILLA
26532 LATAYAN, CHRISTINE MHAE GONZALES
26533 LATE, RUTHCIE MAE DEGALA
26534 LATINA, ELLAINE JOY SAUL
26535 LATIP, APSA NIEK
26536 LATO, CANDIDO JR BADIANG
26537 LATO, CLOJ PASHA GUZMAN
26538 LATO, MARY ANNE ALERTA
26539 LATOJA, CLAIRE ANN MAZO
26540 LATOJA, JALAINE LOIS TORIO
26541 LATOJA, JONARD RUEDA
26542 LATOJA, ROSEBELLE
26543 LATONIO, CARMENA LOFRANCO
26544 LATORENO, RIO KRISTINE SARSONAS
26545 LATORGO, JOCELYN REYES
26546 LATORRE, NUREEZA JUAINI
26547 LATORSA, MARIA CRISTINA LAPUZ
26548 LATORSA, MARICAR CASINILLO
26549 LATOSA, EMIL JOHN RICAFORT
26550 LATOSA, GEBREN FRENILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:533 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26551 LATOSQUIN, CHERRYLYN VALDEZ
26552 LATOZA, ARNOLD CASTILLO
26553 LATTAO, MARLYN TULIAO
26554 LATU-AB, JEDREL ATIS
26555 LATUGA, ANDRO LATAP
26556 LATUMBO, LOUIE DULGUIME
26557 LATUMBO, YAKIM SOLIVIO
26558 LAUCE, CHRISTOPHER ILANAN
26559 LAUDE, AIZA MAY DE LA CRUZ
26560 LAUDE, RACHELLE ANN REFAZO
26561 LAUDENCIA, HENEREITA DE CASTRO
26562 LAUDERIS, MA CHRISTINE PEPANIA
26563 LAUDEZA, MERLITA LOPEZ
26564 LAUGANAS, RACHEL PATOY
26565 LAUIGAN, GABRIELA SALOMON
26566 LAUIGAN, MARIE CRISTIE ABELLANA
26567 LAUMBOR, ARMARIE GAY BAYOT
26568 LAUNICO, REA FRANCE MANUEL
26569 LAUNIO, JEZZEL NICOR
26570 LAUNIO, KIMBERLY JANE FRANCISCO
26571 LAURA, DARWIN MORILLO
26572 LAURANILLA, IRIS DIO
26573 LAURAYA, HENRY PRINSIPE
26574 LAURE, APRIL JOY MARIE LAZARTE
26575 LAURE, CHERRY MAE ANN LAZARTE
26576 LAURE, ROSE SHEANE RESABAL
26577 LAUREAGA, ALYSSA CAMILLE VILLALON
26578 LAUREANO, ARLENE BASILIO
26579 LAUREANO, BUTCH FULGENCIO
26580 LAUREL, ALLANA
26581 LAUREL, ELAINE MAR PAYOT
26582 LAUREL, NOLYN MAE GA
26583 LAURELES, JENICKA AGUILAR
26584 LAUREN, JOCON PAUL ABRAHAM
26585 LAURENCIANA, CHARINMAE ZAFRA
26586 LAURENTE, ADA BRIGOLE
26587 LAURENTE, ALLENI CAAGUSAN
26588 LAURENTE, ANDREW MATEO
26589 LAURENTE, APRIL ROSE ANGCOG
26590 LAURENTE, CHARLENE LUCERO
26591 LAURENTE, COLEEN MONTON
26592 LAURENTE, EDWIN RUINA
26593 LAURENTE, GESSA MAE TANO
26594 LAURENTE, GINA REMOLACIO
26595 LAURENTE, HANNALYN PRITO
26596 LAURENTE, IRENE CAINOY
26597 LAURENTE, KATHLEEN FEBB CURAYAG
26598 LAURENTE, KENNETH NERONA
26599 LAURENTE, KERSTHIN MAE NERONA
26600 LAURENTE, KIMBERLY SALINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:534 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26601 LAURENTE, MARIA RHEA LUGAS
26602 LAURENTE, MERY ROSE MELITARES
26603 LAURENTE, PETER PAUL SEDERIO
26604 LAURENTE, RANDEL PESCADOR
26605 LAURENTE, SHIELA MARIE VIDAL
26606 LAUREQUEZ, JOHN KIM PHILIP OCTAVIO
26607 LAURETA, AIZA TAYUAN
26608 LAURETA, ARA MAE ACIDO
26609 LAURETA, JOHN RYANE ARGEL
26610 LAURETA, ROWENA OREOL
26611 LAURETE, CASEY RAYBACK RIVERA
26612 LAURETO, DIANNA ROSE DAPEDRAN
26613 LAURIANO, JOSHUA JIREH ARMENIO
26614 LAURIDO, EAFRYLL CAMASIS
26615 LAURIO, BERNARD ABRENICA
26616 LAURIO, JOHN ROD MEÑALE
26617 LAURIO, JOSIE MAE ACUYADO
26618 LAURIO, KRISTINE YVONNE DELOS REYES
26619 LAURIO, SHYNNE MORADO
26620 LAURIO, TRIXIA AUDREY ESPARAS
26621 LAURO, BEBIE JANE LIGASAN
26622 LAURO, LESLIE JANE MATONDO
26623 LAURO, ROLANDO INFANTE
26624 LAURON, CAREN ANACION
26625 LAURON, DARIEL URSABIA
26626 LAURON, HAY DEE GABITO
26627 LAURON, HAZEL MAE SASABAN
26628 LAURON, JANINE MARIE RAMOS
26629 LAURON, JESEL BAGUIOS
26630 LAURON, JESREL CANCIO
26631 LAURON, KEEN VANCE GONTIÑAS
26632 LAURON, MA FRANCES ANTONETTE CEÑIDOZA
26633 LAURON, MARIE CRIS CAMILLO
26634 LAURON, MARY JOY
26635 LAURONAL, JULIE ANN AVELINO
26636 LAUSA, CATHY JORDAN
26637 LAUSA, MARY GRACE BASCOS
26638 LAUSIN, CHRISTIAN BORIRES
26639 LAUSIN, NIKAH OBOG
26640 LAUTA, ERNESTO JR ARIVALO
26641 LAUTA, JEFFREY VILLAS
26642 LAUZ, GRAZIELLE MAE CABILLA
26643 LAUZ, JONIEL ORAP-ORAP
26644 LAUZON, CHARITA SILAGAN
26645 LAVADERO, JAFAITH CRISPINO
26646 LAVADIA, CHRISTINE JOY GONZALES
26647 LAVADIA, MONIQUE DINEROS
26648 LAVADIA, RANDA YSMAELA SABIO
26649 LAVADO, AIZIE ANDALES
26650 LAVADO, ARIANE ASERIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:535 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26651 LAVADOR, DAIAN CAÑAS
26652 LAVADOR, MA JOYCE ANNE SULTAN
26653 LAVALLE, SOFIA LOURENE TOLENTINO
26654 LAVAPIE, JENALDINE AÑONUEVO
26655 LAVAREZ, JUDITH ISIPAN
26656 LAVARIAS, DARWIN JR BRUNIO
26657 LAVARIAS, MARICEL TAMAYO
26658 LAVARIAS, MERLYN AUSTRIA
26659 LAVARIAS, MYLA ROMERO
26660 LAVARIAS, SHIERA ROSE DE GUZMAN
26661 LAVARO, JOSE ANGELO OLIMPO
26662 LAVARRO, MARIE CRISTINE ALCANCE
26663 LAVENA, RONIE PIAMONTE
26664 LAVENDIA, SHIELA MAY DEMIT
26665 LAVENTE, JEFFRY AUTIDA
26666 LAVENTE, KAYE CRISTELLE PUDE
26667 LAVESARES, CIELA ABORDE
26668 LAVEÑA, ALEXIS DELA CUEVA
26669 LAVILLA, ANGELYN BAGAIN
26670 LAVILLA, ANGIELA MARTINEZ
26671 LAVILLA, CHARMIE GRACE SERARZO
26672 LAVILLA, JERIE MAE MOQUITE
26673 LAVILLA, JHON ALMAR BARITUA
26674 LAVILLA, JUANITO LEBUNA
26675 LAVIN, KEITH NESTER ARIÑES
26676 LAVINA, CORAZON DELA CRUZ
26677 LAVISORES, MAYZY CABAÑELES
26678 LAVIÑA, FLORA MAY MUGA
26679 LAVIÑA, HARVY LINGO
26680 LAVIÑA, MELGIE HERNANDEZ
26681 LAWA, ALLEN YATA
26682 LAWAGAN, MARYFAITH LINGBAWAN
26683 LAWAGAN, PRIMA DONGPA-AN
26684 LAWAN, ANAFEL
26685 LAWAS, ABAIGAIL MORALES
26686 LAWAS, AGNES LUCERO
26687 LAWAS, ANGELIE MAE SIATON
26688 LAWAS, JOSIE MAE LALIM
26689 LAWAS, KATHLEENE VEY MAE PALAPAS
26690 LAWAY, RONN JADE
26691 LAWI-AN, PRINCESS JANE DELA CRUZ
26692 LAWIAN, ANDIA VILLALON
26693 LAWODNA, LARA MAE CEMBRANO
26694 LAXA, PATRICIA MARISTHELE MANGULABNAN
26695 LAXAMANA, ALJERR ALABA
26696 LAXAMANA, ANGELIKA MAE DIMABUYU
26697 LAXAMANA, DOY AYSON
26698 LAXAMANA, FLORDELIZA CARDENAS
26699 LAXAMANA, JEANEA KYLA DELA ROSA
26700 LAXAMANA, QUEEN MAE AMBID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:536 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26701 LAXAMANA, ROES-ANN PARAS
26702 LAXAMANA, ROXANNE SADDI
26703 LAYA, LENNY JOY RESUELLO
26704 LAYA-ON, JA-ER PARCON
26705 LAYAG, RYNELIE BLANCAFLOR
26706 LAYAG, SHARA ROSE ALEJO
26707 LAYAGAN, FELY IGID
26708 LAYAGUE, JESSIELYN LU
26709 LAYAGUIN, DULCE MAE JANEA
26710 LAYAM, DENNIS PAUSAL
26711 LAYAONA, REMIE JOYCE
26712 LAYASAN, JENIFER SILVIDAD
26713 LAYASAN, KATHY NARBOADA
26714 LAYCO, FLORDELIZA BANGAN
26715 LAYDIA, MIRAFE GONZALES
26716 LAYESE, WILMAR MUÑEZ
26717 LAYGO, ARIANE DIMACULANGAN
26718 LAYGO, ROSCALYN NITRO
26719 LAYLAY, ARIANE PEREZ
26720 LAYLAY, NANETTE PENALES
26721 LAYLO, JENEFER PAYAS
26722 LAYLO, JOAN KAY CANTOS
26723 LAYNES, ROBIELYN MARCOS
26724 LAYNESA, ALDRIN BARASAN
26725 LAYNO, KENDIE
26726 LAYOG, ERIKA JENE GUZMAN
26727 LAYOLA, JANINE CASTILLO
26728 LAYOLA, RUVIE ANN CAPRICHO
26729 LAYONA, SHERYLE ALLAGA
26730 LAYONG, LIDAN DELMONTE
26731 LAYOS, DANICA SALAZAR
26732 LAYOS, GEORGETTE SOLITARIO
26733 LAYOS, KRISLYN MARIE JUDILLA
26734 LAYOSA, GLECY ANNE TURALLO
26735 LAYOSA, MARY ANN ALZATE
26736 LAYOSA, VIVIALYN BRONDIAL
26737 LAYOSO, JOVELYN ESPIRITU
26738 LAYRON, JONAS CONDE
26739 LAYRON, MAYJENE PANGANIBAN
26740 LAYSON, JOHN REY CULTURA
26741 LAYSON, KAREL JOY FORTUNA
26742 LAYSON, KATHLEEN ANNE REGALADO
26743 LAYSON, LYCA PESIGAN
26744 LAYSON, MANELYN FELECILDA
26745 LAYSON, MARIEL JOY DANAO
26746 LAYSON, MARY ANN SISON
26747 LAYSON, MARY KRIS CARDINES
26748 LAYUG, EVANGELINE RADA
26749 LAYUGAN, ANGELICA ZIPAGAN
26750 LAYUGAN, DONALD ARON TALOSIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:537 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26751 LAYUGAN, GLORIA NATASHA TUMOLVA
26752 LAYUGAN, JESSICA YARCIA
26753 LAYUGAN, JOHN PAOLO GONEYO
26754 LAYUGAN, ROLD BATANG
26755 LAZA, RANDO DIMAPILIS
26756 LAZADA, DYNA MAE DUMANDAN
26757 LAZAGA, AILEEN OBEJAS
26758 LAZAGA, MARIE CHERRIE ANN UMBA
26759 LAZAGA, ROMEL PAULO
26760 LAZAGA, STANLEY MARK PARDIÑAN
26761 LAZALA, JUDY ANN FAJARDO
26762 LAZALITA, CHERI MAE AMISTOSO
26763 LAZAM, CAMELA VILLANDA
26764 LAZANAS, RICHARD BONTUYAN
26765 LAZAR, APPLE GRACE IGHOT
26766 LAZAR, ROWENA TUPAZ
26767 LAZARA, JOHANNA MARIE EVIDENTE
26768 LAZARO, ALYSSA MIKHAELLA JALMASCO
26769 LAZARO, AMMIEL CORALES
26770 LAZARO, ANNA LORRAINE NOVELO
26771 LAZARO, CHRISTIANY JOY SEBALLOS
26772 LAZARO, CHRISTY LIMBO
26773 LAZARO, CLARE ANN SALAZAR
26774 LAZARO, EARL LOUISE SALIRE
26775 LAZARO, ELTEE TRAFIERO
26776 LAZARO, JAN CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
26777 LAZARO, JANICE BARLAS
26778 LAZARO, JENNELYN ORAÑO
26779 LAZARO, JOSEFINA ALTOVEROS
26780 LAZARO, LYKA LEOSA
26781 LAZARO, MABELLE ALBANIA
26782 LAZARO, MICHELLE SECOLLES
26783 LAZARO, NASSER FABALE
26784 LAZARO, RASHID UMBALIN
26785 LAZARO, RIO ZAPANTA
26786 LAZARRA, DIANA ROQUE
26787 LAZARRA, LEONILO BABAC
26788 LAZARTE, AIVIE BRILLO
26789 LAZARTE, CHERYL
26790 LAZARTE, HARRIET MAE STO DOMINGO
26791 LAZARTE, JAYSON ELOPRE
26792 LAZARTE, JESSICA TUTING
26793 LAZARTE, MIA GRETCHEN TRIUMFANTE
26794 LAZARTE, ROMEO JR NOTARTE
26795 LAZIBAL, QUEENIE TOYOGON
26796 LAZIERAS, ELLA MHAY PANGANIBAN
26797 LAZO, ASTRID NADINE DE GUZMAN
26798 LAZO, CLARISA FURIGAY
26799 LAZO, CLARISSA ESCOBIO
26800 LAZO, ERIKA HORCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:538 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26801 LAZO, GINALYN MENDOZA
26802 LAZO, JHOESAN LORENA
26803 LAZO, MAY ROSE TOMAS
26804 LAZO, RHEA SIANO
26805 LAZONA, RONATO TOMBOC
26806 LAÑA, CHARMAINE PAGAYON
26807 LAÑA, GISELLE ABAT
26808 LAÑA, MARIA JIWANI BASCOS
26809 LAÑADA, KIZZEL ABERGOS
26810 LAÑADA, REGENA LABARO
26811 LAÑOHAN, GLADYCE MARIE GARRIDO
26812 LAÑOHAN, SHEENA LYN MASAS
26813 LAÑOJAN, JOHNNEL MARIBONG
26814 LEABRES, CHARISH JOIE GALAPON
26815 LEABRES, MARY ROSE MARTIN
26816 LEACHON, NIÑA CLARISSE RUEGO
26817 LEAL, JINKEE MAE NOCELO
26818 LEAL, JOANNE INAH CAPILI
26819 LEAL, MARK JOSEPH LOVENDINO
26820 LEAL, PAULA EPISTOLA
26821 LEALDE, DANNYLYN SAMSON
26822 LEANDER, NEIL VINCENT SIMANES
26823 LEANO, CARLA MAE VALDEZ
26824 LEANTO, MAYLEN RODILLA
26825 LEAÑO, DARWIN CORPUZ
26826 LEAÑO, JAMIMA PANAGSAGAN
26827 LEBAJO, NICO GERARD INES
26828 LEBANAN, DONNA BELLE BALBASOR
26829 LEBANTO, EUGENE DUMANGAS
26830 LEBIOS, RITCHELLE RAMOS
26831 LEBONPASIL, MARY FLOR PHALA
26832 LEBOT, MARIBEL GONZALES
26833 LEBREJA, MA GELONA JABOYA
26834 LEBRILLA, DAN GULFERIC
26835 LECAROS, MARA BIANCA AGUILAR
26836 LECAROS, NERSSA MERELOS
26837 LECERA, ANALOU CAÑADA
26838 LECEÑA, HANNAH ADTOON
26839 LECIAS, GLENDY PAITAN
26840 LECIAS, SHIELA MAE BIJARIN
26841 LECIRALDE, TRACIA MAECHILLE PONCE
26842 LECOTO, ROSALIE LASTIMOZO
26843 LECTOR, CESAR JR BALABA
26844 LEDAMA, JHON REY LEONARDO
26845 LEDEROS, MARICHU ESTO
26846 LEDESMA, AILEEN DAWN PALLER
26847 LEDESMA, ALEN MOHAMAD
26848 LEDESMA, CESAR JR TUPAS
26849 LEDESMA, EDUARDO MAGTOTO
26850 LEDESMA, KHIMBERLY MARIE TABLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:539 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26851 LEDESMA, LITO BAGONA
26852 LEDESMA, NIÑO EBORDE
26853 LEDESMA, REGINE LABARGAN
26854 LEDESMA, REINAH AGUILA
26855 LEDESMA, STEPHANIE TALACAN
26856 LEDINA, BLESSY PATRIARCA
26857 LEDINA, FRANCIS BELMONTE
26858 LEDRES, MELVIE WALLES
26859 LEE, BEATRICE MARIE LORENZANA
26860 LEE, CAMILLE SHANE FELIX
26861 LEE, CHARMINE TACURDA
26862 LEE, CHERRY VALINO
26863 LEE, CHRISTINE DE REAL
26864 LEE, DOMINGO III MANERE
26865 LEE, EDIZA DOROJA
26866 LEE, ELIJAH
26867 LEE, JONALYN SUPNIT
26868 LEE, MARIA PATRICIA DELA CRUZ
26869 LEE, SHANIN FLOR
26870 LEEDS, LEONORA SANTOS
26871 LEGADA, BEVIENNE ICA TABANAG
26872 LEGADOS, JOHN MARK BERO
26873 LEGADOS, ROSELET FORMENTERA
26874 LEGARDA, CHRISTIAN FRANCO
26875 LEGARDE, EUGENE SALINAS
26876 LEGARDE, IRIS FUENTES
26877 LEGARIA, ESTIFANY JOY PONTIMAYOR
26878 LEGARIA, JENEVIC PRADES
26879 LEGARSE, CARMELA MARIE LEGARDE
26880 LEGARTO, DARIO REGANIT
26881 LEGARTO, SYLVIA FRANCESCA PALINES
26882 LEGAS, EDEN NAYGA
26883 LEGASPI, ABSHALOM PACE
26884 LEGASPI, AERIELLE CHARLENE PAUNGAN
26885 LEGASPI, ANGELICA CANTOS
26886 LEGASPI, ARMENA MANAOIS
26887 LEGASPI, CHERRY ANNE ISIDRO
26888 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN DE PAZ
26889 LEGASPI, CHRISTIANE JOY DOLOYAS
26890 LEGASPI, ELMAR SAMSON
26891 LEGASPI, JEPHANY SALCEDO
26892 LEGASPI, JOHNNY JOSEPH JUAN
26893 LEGASPI, JOMELYN GELLA
26894 LEGASPI, JOSEPH SANTOS
26895 LEGASPI, JOSEPH BRIAN BAUTISTA
26896 LEGASPI, JUAN PAUL ESCARTIN
26897 LEGASPI, KAMILLE DIZON
26898 LEGASPI, KATHRINE TUIZA
26899 LEGASPI, KENZLE BUFF BOTER
26900 LEGASPI, KIMBERLY ANN DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:540 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26901 LEGASPI, KRISTINE CUSTODIO
26902 LEGASPI, KRISTINE JOY SOGO-AN
26903 LEGASPI, LEI-ANNE
26904 LEGASPI, LEIGHCENT JOY MALINAO
26905 LEGASPI, LEOLY ANN AYAD
26906 LEGASPI, LIEZL VALENTIN
26907 LEGASPI, MARK ANTHONY PATNONGON
26908 LEGASPI, MARNELLA MENDOZA
26909 LEGASPI, MELANIE DE GUZMAN
26910 LEGASPI, MICHELLE ANN ROLDAN
26911 LEGASPI, MYLA REDOBLE
26912 LEGASPI, PRECIOUS ROSE GARCIA
26913 LEGASPI, RALPH PHILIP PASILABAN
26914 LEGASPI, RANLIE LAZARA
26915 LEGASPI, REINA CAMILLE ACOSTA
26916 LEGASPI, RODMIN DIAMANTE
26917 LEGASPI, ROMEL DAVID
26918 LEGASPI, ROSALEE LUCAS
26919 LEGASPI, SHIELO MAE CAYSIP
26920 LEGASPI, SHYLA MAE CAYSIP
26921 LEGASPINA, JANE VITO
26922 LEGASPO, REYNILO PATIS
26923 LEGASPO, VENUS ARELLANO
26924 LEGASTO, EDWIN LUCHAVEZ
26925 LEGATUNA, HELMA SANTIAGO
26926 LEGAWEN, GLAIZA LEE
26927 LEGION, GABRIEL LAURENTE
26928 LEGITIMAS, GAZEL SOMANGIL
26929 LEGMAN, LEAH MAE DEO-AY
26930 LEGO, DINGSON RABE
26931 LEGRESO, MARIE FLOR CALBONERO
26932 LEGWES, MA THERESA DELA PEÑA
26933 LEIS, JUVELYN DELEON
26934 LEJANO, EMELYN MAHILOM
26935 LEJANO, THALIA ESCOBAR
26936 LEJANO, VANESSA BUTIONG
26937 LEJESTA, RUEL WONG
26938 LEJOC, ARSENIO JR BUSACO
26939 LELINA, JUN ZEUS MANALO
26940 LELIS, CARLO HALUM
26941 LELIS, DENALYN MANIBLE
26942 LEMANA, JESSE VEE BORJA
26943 LEMENTE, KIRFI SARONG
26944 LEMENTE, SHIELA MAE DANO
26945 LEMINDOG, SHERRYLYN CALAMBA
26946 LEMON, ELEUTERIO JR PANES
26947 LEMONSITO, JOSHUA GAYAGAYA
26948 LENASA, ARCELIE JORILLO
26949 LENCIO, GIEZEL ANN JARDELEZA
26950 LENON, RODEL POLONIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:541 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
26951 LEO, CHARMAINE ROSE DOLIGAS
26952 LEOCADIO, JOANNA MARIE MARTIN
26953 LEODONES, MARY GRACE DACLES
26954 LEODONES, PRINCESS JOY REYES
26955 LEOGAN, DANILO PEPITO
26956 LEON, CHERLITA TORREJAS
26957 LEON, LENIE BIERNES
26958 LEONA, MARIAN HOPIA
26959 LEONADOR, AILLINE MENDOZA
26960 LEONARDO, CARLO CAWASA
26961 LEONARDO, CRISANTA
26962 LEONARDO, EMME DELA CRUZ
26963 LEONARDO, JANELA ALYSSA CARLOS
26964 LEONARDO, JAZZIE MEI BERNABE
26965 LEONARDO, JOHN REMIGIO LUCENIO
26966 LEONARDO, MA TERESA AVILA
26967 LEONARDO, MYLA VERGEL
26968 LEONARDO, REYCHELLE CABURNAY
26969 LEONARDO, RIALYN DELA CRUZ
26970 LEONCIO, JOCELYN NAVAL
26971 LEONCITO, RAYMART BARBIN
26972 LEONERO, VAL FRANCIS
26973 LEONES, CHERRY TACULOB
26974 LEONES, CLIFFORD LUIS TALLEDO
26975 LEONES, MARNEL ENCARQUEZ
26976 LEONG, RYAN SUMAGAYSAY
26977 LEONIDA, HELEN IAN JOY COCAL
26978 LEONIDA, KEALYN LEYSA
26979 LEONIDAS, DIANNA ROSE DE LEON
26980 LEONIDAS, JAY-R HOSANA
26981 LEONIDAS, KRISTIN LOU ABELLANOSA
26982 LEONIDO, LEIZEL CAPANGPANGAN
26983 LEONILLO, DAPHNEE APOGAN
26984 LEONOR, WELLA JEAN BALBIDO
26985 LEONORAS, CRIS-IAN PALMARES
26986 LEONZON, CLIFTONE EVANGELISTA
26987 LEOP, MARLIE ANN SUMABAT
26988 LEOPARDAS, OSCAR JR BALBERO
26989 LEOSALA, CAMELIO CASAS
26990 LEPALIM, CECILE BANGELES
26991 LEPAOPAO, ROCHIE FIDELES
26992 LEPARTO, BEN RAMIN
26993 LEPASANA, LUIS SANCHEZ
26994 LEPASANA, RHOELLA REGINE GATONGAY
26995 LEPASANA, SARAH JANE JAPAL
26996 LEPITEN, MINERVA ABAJA
26997 LEPON, NELMARIS PEVIDA
26998 LEQUIN, KEE ANN QUIAPO
26999 LEQUIN, LIEZELLE KAYE LASPOÑA
27000 LEQUIN, MYCA JEAN RETES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:542 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27001 LERA, MICHAEL IVAN GONZALES
27002 LERCANA, CHARMAINE IMBOC
27003 LERIN, JENESIS GALOS
27004 LERION, LINDSAY ESPIRITU
27005 LERION, MARY JOY BANOGBANOG
27006 LERIOS, ANALIZA LOS BAÑOS
27007 LERIOS, CORINA JOY CAHAYAG
27008 LERIOS, JOEL GALIA
27009 LERIT, ROWENA GELINA
27010 LERO, SHERILYN JOY CATAYLO
27011 LEROG, HONEY GRACE CABALES
27012 LERON, MELOJY GAMUZA
27013 LESCANO, GAY RICALDE
27014 LESCANO, JIZZELLE JAPLOS
27015 LESCANO, MARY GLECERY PAPELLERO
27016 LESCANO, MAY ANNE CARIAGA
27017 LESIGUES, CRISPEN JR BIASA
27018 LESINO, ZURIEL ELENO
27019 LESONDRA, FRIGGA LACAY
27020 LESORA, SHYDEL GARCIA
27021 LESOY, ROSE CHELL MANOLONG
27022 LESTANO, SHERWIN UDARVE
27023 LESTIMOSO, JEAN LISLIE DALUMPINES
27024 LESTINO, ANLIE COSTE
27025 LESTINO, CHARLENE MAE OGATIS
27026 LESTOJAS, DYAN JANETH BOTILLA
27027 LETADA, ALONA VICENTE
27028 LETADA, LORIE JANE LABAJO
27029 LETADA, SUNSHINE GARRIDO
27030 LETE, SOLEDAD MARENTES
27031 LETI, VANESSA MALAZAR
27032 LETONIA, REMA LUCID
27033 LETRAN, ANGEL HEART LOTILLA
27034 LETRAN, ELVIS ARAGON
27035 LEUS, JE ALBERT SASUMAN
27036 LEUTERIO, EDERLYN NAGUTOM
27037 LEUTERIO, SWETTIE ROSE COLITA
27038 LEVANTINO, ROVELYN CASTILLO
27039 LEVARDO, JULIE ANN EBUENGA
27040 LEVISTE, HANNAH GRACE DATOON
27041 LEVISTE, RAQUEL MANALO
27042 LEYBA, RUBEN SOSING
27043 LEYCO, MARCO ALEXANDRO MONTEJO
27044 LEYESA, HAZEL EGUIA
27045 LEYESA, JIMUEL MEA
27046 LEYESA, KRISTEL ANNE AGUIRRE
27047 LEYESA, LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
27048 LEYGA, CHRISTIAN ROY CANARIO
27049 LEYGA, WENCES LOUIE CANARIO
27050 LEYMA, ROLAN NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:543 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27051 LEYNES, ANGELU GUMAPAC
27052 LEYNES, ARIANE BIÑAS
27053 LEYNES, BERNADETTE SUENO
27054 LEYNES, FEARLY DIANNE ONRUBIA
27055 LEYNES, MARY ANNE CUETO
27056 LEYNES, RINALIZA MINGI
27057 LEYRITANA, ROCHELLE CASIPLE
27058 LEYSA, MARY GAYLE BENIERA
27059 LEYSICO, NAOMI ANIT
27060 LEYSO, MARIE CRIS DIDA
27061 LEYSON, HAZIEL ANN BARUTAG
27062 LEYSON, JOVIE BAUTISTA
27063 LEYSON, MICHEL GONZAGA
27064 LEYSON, RACHELLE ANN ALFAFARA
27065 LEYSON, RHEA MAE LABRADOR
27066 LEYTE, DONITA ANN APUYO
27067 LEYVA, MOLLY GRACE DELIJA
27068 LEZADA, DUNNE SCHUSTER ALCAYAGA
27069 LIAD, JOANA DHEL ABIENA
27070 LIANGCO, JOICE TOLENTINO
27071 LIANZA, LHYNDYL AREGLADO
27072 LIARES, ROXETTE LABOA
27073 LIBAN, DHEVY PAGARAN
27074 LIBAN, HANILET COLLADO
27075 LIBANDO, LEORRY NAVARRO
27076 LIBANG, LORY-ANN LINGBANAN
27077 LIBANTE, RECIABELLE LLOYD RACOMA
27078 LIBAO, ALDRIN OPEÑA
27079 LIBAO, ALEXIS ORMITA
27080 LIBAO, NHORVIEN JAY PACUNLA
27081 LIBARDOS, MAITHA ALISACA
27082 LIBARIOS, MARY ELAINE CUPAT
27083 LIBATIQUE, ERNIE DELIZO
27084 LIBATON, ELLEN-MAE GEDANGONI
27085 LIBATON, JESAMAE NARIDO
27086 LIBED, GIZELLE RAVANA
27087 LIBERATO, CHRISTINE JOY PETINES
27088 LIBERATO, DIANA ABUAN
27089 LIBERATO, KAREEN KRISTINE FAJILAN
27090 LIBERATO, KEVIN FABELLO
27091 LIBERATO, RIZZA MAE TOLEDO
27092 LIBESTER, DARYL ARELLANO
27093 LIBETARIO, NEDALYN SUBSUBAN
27094 LIBIADO, NORMA DIWAG
27095 LIBO-ON, MARICOR GENERAL
27096 LIBO-ON, UDEMIE CARITATIVO
27097 LIBO-ON, VENICE CARAMELO
27098 LIBONA, IRIZE CLAIRE CALIBAYAN
27099 LIBOT, ANGELOU ARUGAY
27100 LIBOT, LIEZL COSEPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:544 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27101 LIBOTON, JERALD SINFUEGO
27102 LIBRADILLA, AIZEIL AGUILAR
27103 LIBRADILLA, CLOUWIE DELA CRUZ
27104 LIBRADILLA, DHEB ABUHON
27105 LIBRADILLA, JENALYN QUIMCO
27106 LIBRADILLA, MEDARLYN GERALDEZ
27107 LIBRADILLA, REGINE QUIJANO
27108 LIBRANDA, JULIUS REGINO ROXAS
27109 LIBRANDA, KAREN QUINCENA
27110 LIBRANDA, LARRY ELLAZAR
27111 LIBRANDO, JOHN LLEMES
27112 LIBRANDO, JONATHAN GUIANAN
27113 LIBRANDO, JUDEYANN MARIE LUNA
27114 LIBRANDO, KAYDAZE DELA PEÑA
27115 LIBRE, ERWEN MAMILLA
27116 LIBRE, JOCELYN ROBIA
27117 LIBRE, LOVE LYN JUNTILLA
27118 LIBREA, BRIAN CANCERAN
27119 LIBRES, BABELYN GUMBA
27120 LIBRES, DOMINIC CIMAFRANCA
27121 LIBRES, ELEAZAR BUTAWAN
27122 LIBRES, MARYCRIS CABALLES
27123 LIBUATAN, NOEMI GAYANA
27124 LIBUED, LYNNETH MARIZ MIRANDA
27125 LIBUNAO, GELL IONIE LIPANA
27126 LIBUNAO, HANNA ABALOS
27127 LIBUNAO, KENN RUSSELL PASCUAL
27128 LIBUNAO, KIMBERLY POLICARPIO
27129 LIBUNAO, LJ MALAYA BALANSAY
27130 LICAROS, BRYLE BITOY
27131 LICAS, KENNARD TAGRA
27132 LICAYAN, EMILLE ROSE PASAOL
27133 LICAYAN, FRANCE DIANNE DIANO
27134 LICAYAN, FRANCE DINNA DIANO
27135 LICAYAN, HARVEY ESPANUEVA
27136 LICAYO, DOMINIC LIMUN
27137 LICAYU, ROMELYN SIMANGAN
27138 LICAYU, ROWENA RAMOS
27139 LICERIO, RICHIMON REMIGIO
27140 LICHAUCO, MARY JOY MINGO
27141 LICMOAN, LANIE SOMBOL
27142 LICO, DEO ALVIN GAMBOA
27143 LICO, ELMER ETOM
27144 LICO, MARIA VENUS REYES
27145 LICO, MARIAN JOY JUSAY
27146 LICO, NELL
27147 LICO, SARAH MAY AUTAENTICO
27148 LICO-AN, EXCELL SANTILLAN
27149 LICO-AN, MARY GRACE MORALES
27150 LICO-AN, SHIRLEY DEPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:545 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27151 LICOYO, BELEN DORONILA
27152 LICQUO, JAYVIN GUINGAB
27153 LICTAG, MARIBEL LIBORIO
27154 LICUAN, CLARISSA STA MARIA
27155 LICUANAN, ROSEMARIE PINEDA
27156 LICUANAN, VIRGINIA SALUNA
27157 LICUDINE, PRECIOUS IVY LINGBAWAN
27158 LICUP, IARA SALIVIO
27159 LICUP, JESTON GEMENA
27160 LIDA, JALILA EDRIS
27161 LIDASAN, JODI CHARIMAYE FLORES
27162 LIDEM, LOUISE ANNE HORA
27163 LIEGO, RICHEL MAYOR
27164 LIEVA, REYSHIELLE CANATUAN
27165 LIG-ANG, JESSA MAE TRAYA
27166 LIGAD, LADY ANN XENIA CASURRA
27167 LIGAD, ROSEMARIE JOY LASTIMA
27168 LIGALIG, ARNEL BAYOCBOC
27169 LIGALIG, RYAN JOSE VILLANUEVA
27170 LIGAN, DALLEY PEARL CABILI
27171 LIGAN, LOU MARIBEL OPPUS
27172 LIGAN, RONEL CABUSAO
27173 LIGASAN, ABIGAIL CARBONERA
27174 LIGAYA, JAYCHELLE SALAZAR
27175 LIGGAYU, WILDA MYRA BIGORNIA
27176 LIGLIGEN, MYLINAR BUGTONG
27177 LIGMAYO, MONALIZA PINKIHAN
27178 LIGNES, ADAN REJUSO
27179 LIGNES, MARISON SAMSON
27180 LIGON, CHRISTINE JOY GRIÑO
27181 LIGON, HAZEL PATANGUI
27182 LIGON, JELLIE ANNE POLINTAN
27183 LIGOS, NICOLE MAE RARANGOL
27184 LIGSAY, GAEA LOU RAFAEL
27185 LIGSAY, REYMIN
27186 LIGTAS, RHEA JANE CARCILLER
27187 LIGTINEN, ROJAN LEE DOMOCMAT
27188 LIGUATON, LIEZL GARGAR
27189 LIGUE, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
27190 LIGUIT, ARMAN LAYOSA
27191 LIGUMBRES, ANGELA RAMADA
27192 LIGUTAN, FEIMEL CARRERA
27193 LIGUTAN, JERALDINE BOLIVAR
27194 LIGUTAN, KEVIN JAZZ RUADO
27195 LIGUTAN, RACHELLE TANGUILAN
27196 LIHAYLIHAY, CLAIRE MENDOZA
27197 LILAM, JANE ROSE SUSTENTO
27198 LILANG, JEREMY FERNANDO
27199 LILANG, JO-ANN NOQUIERA
27200 LILIO, LOVELY CHENCHE LEE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:546 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27201 LILLO, JULIET ALMERINO
27202 LIM, ALBERT MICHAEL
27203 LIM, ALDREN TROMPO
27204 LIM, AMIEGRACE CABUDOY
27205 LIM, ANNA LIZA PAGUIGAN
27206 LIM, CARMELITA SUMAMPONG
27207 LIM, CHARISSE FAJARDO
27208 LIM, CLAIRE CERNA
27209 LIM, CORALYN APURADA
27210 LIM, CRISTI SALVE BINGEL
27211 LIM, DEXTER JASMIN
27212 LIM, FAUJIANA LADJABUNGSO
27213 LIM, FELANIE MARIE ALEJANDRINO
27214 LIM, HELENA JEAN LADRERA
27215 LIM, JANE RIKKA CAYETUNA
27216 LIM, JOAN DIAZ
27217 LIM, JULIE ANN BARANDINO
27218 LIM, KRIZIA FAYE BAUTISTA
27219 LIM, LARLEE DAANG
27220 LIM, LOILA PIÑERO
27221 LIM, MARISSEL ANGELES
27222 LIM, MARJURI ACE PAGADUAN
27223 LIM, MARK PAUL IDAÑO
27224 LIM, PETER JOHN CASTAÑOS
27225 LIM, PHILLIP JHUN MALUENDA
27226 LIM, RANNIE GONZALO
27227 LIM, RHODA ROSE TOMIAL
27228 LIM, ROSANO OSAHITA
27229 LIM, ROSARIO PAQUIBAL
27230 LIM, ROSE ANNE TRIA
27231 LIM, ROSVIR YPIL
27232 LIM, SHAIRA CAMILLE PANGANIBAN
27233 LIM, SHARRIFA MOHAMAD
27234 LIM, SHIENA CEPEDA
27235 LIM, VERONICA FRONDA
27236 LIM, WENDOLYN ESPINA
27237 LIM-IT, JACQUE MAY PORLARES
27238 LIMA, APPLE JANE SEBARRE
27239 LIMA, HAYDEE LYN GADORES
27240 LIMA, JOAN ALPINO
27241 LIMA, RONABIE LIMOS
27242 LIMANA, JAYHAD MICHAEL BACALLA
27243 LIMAS, KAREEN AMPER
27244 LIMBA, BAILEN DAP-OG
27245 LIMBAG, FEMIE IMPERIAL
27246 LIMBAG, VINCENT NODALO
27247 LIMBAGA, ANGELICA SERIOSA
27248 LIMBAGA, CARA DANICA CARRIAGA
27249 LIMBAGA, CAROL CALINGCO
27250 LIMBAGA, CHERRY FE MENGULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:547 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27251 LIMBAGA, MICHAEL SAYCON
27252 LIMBAGA, RHEY MARK SEROHIJOS
27253 LIMBAGO, SANCHO JR ESCRIN
27254 LIMBANG, JACQUELINE MONES
27255 LIMBANGANON, VICHEL BASALO
27256 LIMBARO, JALLIN JEAN DOGMOC
27257 LIMBAWAN, RICHELLE ANN VINARAO
27258 LIMBO, ABEGAIL BUHI
27259 LIMBO, JENNIFER BALMES
27260 LIMBO, JOHN BRYLE DE LEON
27261 LIMBO, MACARINE JOY MACARAIG
27262 LIMBOC, AIRA JANE VILLADELREY
27263 LIMBOY, CHERRYLYN MENDOZA
27264 LIMBOY, JOHN ESQUILA
27265 LIME, JAY MARK GABUYO
27266 LIMIKID, JANUARD ALFONSINO
27267 LIMJOCO, JOHNALYN AVENIDO
27268 LIMJUECO, MELODY MAPALAD
27269 LIMOCON, DANIELLE DAL TIANERO
27270 LIMON, GRACE ANN SALDIVAR
27271 LIMON, LOUIE JOY ROJO
27272 LIMON, MAY ANN TURADO
27273 LIMORAN, JONA GALOS
27274 LIMOS, CHATRA MI LYKA CAUSON
27275 LIMOS, GENE BENIECE BENITO
27276 LIMOS, MARIA LIEZL MASIRAG
27277 LIMOS, OLIVIA AVANCEÑA
27278 LIMOS, PEDRO JR CASACLANG
27279 LIMOS, R C UMADHAY
27280 LIMOS, RYAN RAY DELA SERNA
27281 LIMOSNERO, SHEENA MAE DAYONDON
27282 LIMPAG, CATHY BIHAG
27283 LIMPAG, DIONISA SALIDAGA
27284 LIMPAHAN, BRYAN HILTON ABUYOG
27285 LIMPAHAN, JESEL OTOS
27286 LIMPAHAN, ROSSELLE CATULONG
27287 LIMPAO, LISTER PAUL CULLO
27288 LIMPASAN, HERWINA GANIH
27289 LIMPIADA, KRISTEL JANE CARDENAS
27290 LIMPIN, JONATHAN ARTHUR AYSON
27291 LIMUACO, BETHEL ANGELIQUE ZAMBALES
27292 LINA, EUGENE MEJIA
27293 LINA, JOLIVER REVILLA
27294 LINA, MANNASEH ALVARICO
27295 LINA, PRECIOUSLYN MANGUIAT
27296 LINAG, JAWORSKI DUKA
27297 LINAMAS, CHERIE ROSE EMPLEO
27298 LINAO, DANILO JR ROMEO
27299 LINAO, LORENA RIVERA
27300 LINASA, REGGIE PEREGRINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:548 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27301 LINATOC, ANIE ROCAFORT
27302 LINATOC, JONALYN PUSAG
27303 LINATOC, RAYMOND RED
27304 LINAY, RYAN PAOLO GABON
27305 LINAZA, MARY GRACE LOZADA
27306 LINCALLO, ESELYN NAMBIO
27307 LINCALLO, HEHERSON GIDA
27308 LINCALLO, JENNER EDWARD MATIAS
27309 LINCALLO, LARRY ANULAO
27310 LINCARO, APRIL TUDTUD
27311 LINCASAN, BONNA BUHAT
27312 LINCUNA, ALONA BABAD
27313 LINDA, CHRISTINE KHEY GUZMAN
27314 LINDA, JUSSEL KRISNA CIUDAD
27315 LINDAG, JILL RAMIREZ
27316 LINDAIN, LYKA LYNETTE MORTERA
27317 LINDAWAN, ALEXA ANGELA PABLO
27318 LINDAWAN, SHIELA GRACE BUMULO
27319 LINDIO, CRISLYN FAITH CRISTOBAL
27320 LINDIO, JUN NAMIA
27321 LINDO, JASMIN BALAO
27322 LINDO, LEVY MAÑEBOG
27323 LINDO, MARIA ZAPANTA CASAJEROS
27324 LINDONGAN, HAMSIR PUDTED
27325 LINGA, SHERWIN MARC BACANI
27326 LINGA, SHERWIN ROI LAJA
27327 LINGAD, RENEE MAE GARCIA
27328 LINGAD, WENDY MAE PAULE
27329 LINGAN, ANAVI NAVARRO
27330 LINGAN, NORMALYN DE DIOS
27331 LINGANAY, NOEL JUN LAPINIG
27332 LINGAT, PAUL AIRON DE GUZMAN
27333 LINGBAWAN, MARK LOUIE BONGGAWON
27334 LINGCAY, NICOLE LOUISE PARDO
27335 LINGCO, ROLLENE CONJE
27336 LINGCORAN, CARL JOHNWYNE LAMOTAY
27337 LINGCORAN, REMLYN MANGUIT
27338 LINGHON, SAVIOR LUCHING
27339 LINGOLINGO, JAYSON MONARES
27340 LINGON, GEOFFREY MACUNAT
27341 LINGON, JUDY ANN BOOL
27342 LINGON, KHEYCE LEAL
27343 LINGON, MYLA FIECAS
27344 LINGUAJE, ED LORENCE CERNA
27345 LINGUES, JOHN ROD PAGUICAN
27346 LINING, RAZEL REGIO
27347 LINO, IMEE ALBUENA
27348 LINO, JANICE PESCADOR
27349 LINO, JIANNE STEFFI GAMET
27350 LINO, MA ELAINE MENGOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:549 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27351 LINO, REYDEN ESMERALDA
27352 LINO, ROMELA ENRIQUEZ
27353 LINSAG, KHAMILLE ANN ALO
27354 LINSAG, MARIANES SAMIANA
27355 LINSANGAN, MARJORIE GARCIA
27356 LINSANGAN, MIRASOL BORQUIL
27357 LINSANGAN, SONNY BOY RAZON
27358 LINTAC, SARAH RUBIO
27359 LINTAG, JANICA DIVINA
27360 LINTAG, LOVELY MARQUEZ
27361 LINTONAN, CARYN TINOHAN
27362 LINTUAN, JOCELLE LACORTE
27363 LINZAGAN, DIANE CLARE RADAM
27364 LIOAD, JONA BUENDIA
27365 LIOAN, MICHELLE CUDIAMAT
27366 LIONG, CHARVIN NUEVO
27367 LIPA, KARLA LYNN MACASINAG
27368 LIPALAM, GRACE MARAVILLA
27369 LIPALAM, RALPH PANIZALES
27370 LIPATA, AL CERBITO
27371 LIPATA, JEFFREY NATINO
27372 LIPATA, JHON REN DIANITO
27373 LIPATA, MALOU CONGZON
27374 LIPATA, PATRICIA LUZ ADA
27375 LIPATA, PRINCESS HANNAH CABENIAN
27376 LIPATA, WINGILYN PAHIMNAYAN
27377 LIPAY, CAHRA KINCEL EDAN
27378 LIQUE, CAMILLE PALICPIC
27379 LIQUE, IVY ALMOCERA
27380 LIQUE, LAURA ROMAN
27381 LIQUE, PINGKY CABARUBIAS
27382 LIQUEZ, REJOY LUMAWAG
27383 LIQUIGAN, RHEA TURINGAN
27384 LIQUIGAN, VALERIE BINAYUG
27385 LIQUIRAN, LEAH GARCIA
27386 LIRA, AFRILYN SOLIVA
27387 LIRA, LENCIS TEJONES
27388 LIRAG, MICHELLE MANALO
27389 LIRASAN, RONALYN BAUTISTA
27390 LIRAZAN, JUDY ANN CARCEDO
27391 LIRIO, SUSANA MAYCACAYAN
27392 LISACA, RUBIE LINGAN
27393 LISAO, FLORDELIS BLANCO
27394 LISBE, MARAYAH CARREN RODRIGO
27395 LISCANO, ANDREA JOYCE MANGABAT
27396 LISCANO, MARIA LOURDES MANGABAT
27397 LISCENIA, BERNALYN BUNDOC
27398 LISING, CRISELLE DELA CRUZ
27399 LISING, GLADYS ANN NAVA
27400 LISING, JOHN-ZENT MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:550 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27401 LISING, NOEMI CASILLA
27402 LISING, RIEZEL PILI
27403 LISING, ROXANNE JANE GUIZ
27404 LISING, RYAN JHON GUIZ
27405 LISMIS, REY MAPULA
27406 LISON, ALMALYN
27407 LISONDRA, ALLAIZZA MAE RIN
27408 LISONDRA, ANGEL ROSE LORENZO
27409 LISONDRA, CHARLIE MAY TUBAL
27410 LISONDRA, DAWN JAYLIAGN ROGADOR
27411 LISONDRA, JEAN MATARLO
27412 LISONDRA, MARIA THERESA SALDAÑA
27413 LISONDRA, YVES VILLAMAEL
27414 LITA, JULIUS CAESAR CASTILLO
27415 LITA, VINCENT VILLALUNA
27416 LITANA, CRISTY MILLENA
27417 LITANG, GEMMA LOU CARTON
27418 LITAWAN, CRICEL TAYABAN
27419 LITEG, SALMA OGAGANG
27420 LITERA, EMMAN ARNOZA
27421 LITERATUS, CRISBAN FRASCO
27422 LIU, SHARON ADEFUIN
27423 LIVESTRE, JENELOU VILLARES
27424 LIWA, WILSON POSTANES
27425 LIWAG, CATHERINE BACANI
27426 LIWAG, JENALYN ANGELO
27427 LIWAG, JENNY FRANCISCO
27428 LIWAG, JOAN RAMOS
27429 LIWAG, LORGIE SINGGANGAN
27430 LIWAG, MARVIN SILVA
27431 LIWAG, QUENNIE BARCA
27432 LIWAN, CLARE CABBIGAT
27433 LIWAN, VANESSA SAMARAH GAO-AY
27434 LIWANAG, CHELSEA ANN PINEDA
27435 LIWANAG, JICEL SUMAGUE
27436 LIWANAG, MARINEL DE LEON
27437 LIWANAG, MARVY CRISTYNNE PULONG
27438 LIWANAG, MELODY CROM
27439 LIWANAG, NIÑO JHON PETER MENDOZA
27440 LIWANAG, PEARL DESIREE ZANTE
27441 LIWANAG, RONALYN PAYAD
27442 LIWANAG, ROXAN EBANING
27443 LIWANAGAN, CRYSTAL GAIL MASCULINO
27444 LIWANAGAN, KAREEN MARTINEZ
27445 LIWAO, ALONY BABE CASO
27446 LIWLIWA, MERGIE BALANNI
27447 LIZA, LOURENZ GONZAGA
27448 LIZA, ZHALEA MONA SEDEÑO
27449 LIZADA, GERALDINE CAYAB
27450 LIZADES, HAZEL ESTRELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:551 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27451 LIZANO, JENNY MANLONGAT
27452 LIZARDO, ELAINE JENICA CAPILI
27453 LIZARDO, IRIES RANCHEZ
27454 LIZARDO, JOSEPHINE LUZANO
27455 LIZARDO, RAQUEL GUINTO
27456 LIZARONDO, CAMILLE NATIVIDAD
27457 LIZASO, MA REINA GAIL TAPIT
27458 LIZO, ABIGAIL ROQUE
27459 LIZONDRA, CARLA MARIE CASIO
27460 LLABAN, JOHN ANOTA
27461 LLABAN, RONEL FANTILAGA
27462 LLABORE, JAMEL HERNANDEZ
27463 LLACER, GARRY LOCITO
27464 LLACER, JESSA BARADE
27465 LLACER, VANESSA EVA
27466 LLAGAS, BEA GRACE PACLAR
27467 LLAGAS, DOROTHY JEAN NECESITO
27468 LLAGAS, GLAIZA AGGABAO
27469 LLAGAS, KRISTINE ALVARADO
27470 LLAGAS, MARIE ANN ABELLA
27471 LLAGAS, MARYJANE BUHAY
27472 LLAGAS, PEARL GRACE PANTINOPLE
27473 LLAGUNO, CHRISTIAN BANSAGALE
27474 LLAGUNO, NANETH CANDELARIA
27475 LLAMADA, EDGARDO JR POLO
27476 LLAMADO, ELVIRA MOWAJE
27477 LLAMADO, HEIDI LABOC
27478 LLAMADO, MARY ANN BRIONES
27479 LLAMADO, RAYMOND CREER
27480 LLAMAS, DEDJON PIZON
27481 LLAMAS, HAZEL ANN SANTIAGO
27482 LLAMAS, IVY ONG
27483 LLAMAS, MARY ROSE PEREZ
27484 LLAMASARES, MEHANNE MAPA
27485 LLAMAZARES, EUNICE MARRIEZ CONDECION
27486 LLAMEDO, PAMELA RIVAMONTE
27487 LLAMEG, ALTHEA SEVILLA
27488 LLAMELO, JO MICHAEL MARFIL
27489 LLAMELO, RHEA BEVERLY CARAG
27490 LLAMES, KRISTEL JANINE RAGO
27491 LLAMES, PAULINE MAGBANUA
27492 LLAMIS, MARTHA TAGANAHAN
27493 LLAMO, RONNIE FEGORAO
27494 LLAMZON, MA LOURDES PALOMADO
27495 LLANA, HEINA PEÑAFLOR
27496 LLANA, JUSTIN GABRIEL RAMIREZ
27497 LLANDER, JONALYN VELARDE
27498 LLANERA, BEA MARIE TOROY
27499 LLANERA, BLESSY GESTIADA
27500 LLANERA, CHRISTINE MARIE ABOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:552 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27501 LLANERA, MA ANGAELICA FERNANDO
27502 LLANERA, MARIA SALOME
27503 LLANES, CLAUDEN JONE TABURNO
27504 LLANES, DONNA MAE TAMAYO
27505 LLANES, ERLLIEN FLORES
27506 LLANES, JENNY VEE QUIZON
27507 LLANES, MARGAUX ANNE CACHOLA
27508 LLANETA, JANICA KAREN NAVERA
27509 LLANETA, JOMY CONDES
27510 LLANEZA, GERALDINE NIÑA PARAGAS
27511 LLANEZA, LEONOR CAPACIETE
27512 LLANILLO, KRISTEL ANN FEDERISO
27513 LLANILLO, MARIBEL JAVA
27514 LLANILO, ERMEL AGUIRRE
27515 LLANITA, IRENE UNTALAN
27516 LLANITA, JAMES VERGEL COYOCA
27517 LLANITA, SHAIRA CAPUL
27518 LLANO, HECEL LOREEN PURGAS
27519 LLANO, MARY DEO
27520 LLANO, MARY JOY ODAÑO
27521 LLANO, VENER ESQUILONA
27522 LLANOS, BRANDON NIEVES
27523 LLANOS, JHEVANIE EUNISE DEIPARINE
27524 LLANOS, PEARL VALERIE SERBAN
27525 LLANOS, ROLLY DALOGDOG
27526 LLANTADA, ALFREDA OCASLA
27527 LLANTO, DEA MARIZ GABUYO
27528 LLANTO, FRANCIS JUNGCO
27529 LLANTO, MARLON GABUYU
27530 LLANTO, MARY GRACE JOSE
27531 LLANTO, MARYNETH MORALDE
27532 LLANTO, ROSELA TREXIA ABUD
27533 LLANTOS, RENIER MARK NOLASCO
27534 LLANURA, MATHET GAY PANIZALES
27535 LLANZA, KARLO VISPERAS
27536 LLARENA, ANGELICA MANFORTE
27537 LLARENA, JOHN ERIC MENDAZA
27538 LLARENA, RHAYZIEL NATANAUAN
27539 LLARENAS, LEANOR ESTILONG
27540 LLARENAS, NORLIE JUNA POLIG
27541 LLASUS, JESABEL BIGCAS
27542 LLAUSAS, JUVI ANGELLI NAGALES
27543 LLAVER, CRISTINE JOY LANTORIA
27544 LLAVORE, CLARIE JOY REMILLA
27545 LLAVORE, SALVADOR PANELO
27546 LLEGADO, LERMA ABITONA
27547 LLEGO, ELIZABETH LOU AYATON
27548 LLEGO, JELICA ESCALANTE
27549 LLEGO, JENNY VILLAFUERTE
27550 LLEGO, LEO SABEJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:553 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27551 LLEGO, MARK ALAIZON GABAO
27552 LLEGO, NOE JR PALOMO
27553 LLEGO, SER JAMIER LABIAL
27554 LLEGO, SUSAN VILLAFUERTE
27555 LLEMA, DICKSON JOHAN JAY BALANQUIT
27556 LLEMIT, CRISTINA JANE CENETE
27557 LLEMOS, MAY ANN PADILLA
27558 LLENA, ANNALYN CRISTOBAL
27559 LLENA, BRIAN SANTOS
27560 LLENA, CHARIZ JANINE DE LA ROSA
27561 LLENA, JONAHLIZA MAGNO
27562 LLENA, SARANIE LOPEZ
27563 LLENADO, EDILBERTO QUIBOD
27564 LLENARESES, RHANEL MENDEZ
27565 LLENES, SUZZANE LOU FLORES
27566 LLENO, LESLIE ABINES
27567 LLENO, MARIA DEMANARIG
27568 LLENOS, JOHN RAY JANSON
27569 LLERA, JASON JASMIN
27570 LLERA, JULIMAE VINCO
27571 LLEVA, EDMARK REQUILLAS
27572 LLEVADO, AUBREY ANN
27573 LLOBIT, LAIZA MAY LLORIN
27574 LLOBRERA, CLARENCE HERNANDEZ
27575 LLOBRERA, JOHN MART ABETRIA
27576 LLONA, ELVIE MIAS
27577 LLONORA, ANGELO BELANDRES
27578 LLONOSO, ROSECHELL GUMANOY
27579 LLOREN, LYRA ESTA
27580 LLOREN, MARICEL PAYOT
27581 LLORICA, SWEETZEL MORALES
27582 LLORIN, CHARIZA GRACE RIBATO
27583 LLORIN, MARY KATHLENE LAZARTE
27584 LLOSA, EVELYN DEÑOSO
27585 LLOVERAS, JAMAICA ABELLANOSA
27586 LLOVERAS, JESSA OBAOB
27587 LLOVIT, ANGEL BIBAL
27588 LLOVIT, MARYANN MAGNATA
27589 LLOVIT, MERRY MAE GRACE ROLLORATA
27590 LO, RHONA MAE CADELIÑA
27591 LO-ON, ELVIRA TABAS
27592 LOARES, MA CARMELA LANZON
27593 LOAYON, MARIA MERCEDES SAAVEDRA
27594 LOAYON, MAYETTE ESTAL
27595 LOAYON, MISTY JEAN PIE
27596 LOAYON, RUBY JOY FELASOL
27597 LOBATON, HONEY BEE FARINAS
27598 LOBATON, JUANA SUZY AMOR GARFERIO
27599 LOBATON, SHEENA MAE REMON
27600 LOBENARIA, THEODY TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:554 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27601 LOBENDINO, RODA LOBENDINO
27602 LOBERAN, JUDITH BAGUIO
27603 LOBERANES, CENTRA MAE MONTEZA
27604 LOBERAS, CHERRIE RED DAGOY
27605 LOBERAS, CHRISTIAN VIDAL
27606 LOBERIANO, CHONELOU JOHN JIMENEZ
27607 LOBERIANO, LIZIL LUCAYA
27608 LOBIANO, MARIA EL ROSA DA VIE LAURON
27609 LOBINA, RYAN BASADA
27610 LOBINGCO, HONEY ALUNAN
27611 LOBINO, LIZA CORONG
27612 LOBINO, RAQUEL SANTIAGO
27613 LOBITAÑA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN MONSALUD
27614 LOBITAÑA, CATHLYN BINONGCAL
27615 LOBO, ELYN ITUM
27616 LOBO, NILDA PESA
27617 LOBO, RUCEL GAMAYON
27618 LOBO, WEENA PINEDA
27619 LOBOS, EDGAR JR BALANQUIT
27620 LOBOS, MERRYFEL BALANQUIT
27621 LOBRIGAS, ROSEMARIE FUNTANAR
27622 LOBRIGO, PAMELA CONTILLO
27623 LOBUSTA, LIEZYL MERIALES
27624 LOCABERTE, CHRIS JOHN
27625 LOCABERTE, ILONAH JANE LABANA
27626 LOCRIANA, CARMELA FELIZARDO
27627 LOCSIN, LAVINIA MARRIE BENAVIDEZ
27628 LODOVICE, DESIREE VIRGILEN JOYCE YURFO
27629 LODOVICE, HANNA GRACE SARIGUMBA
27630 LODRIPAS, VERITA GALBAN
27631 LODRONIO, HALLEY ANNE ODTOHAN
27632 LOFAMIA, ROMNICK LLAGAS
27633 LOFRANCO, ADELYN TUBAN
27634 LOFRANCO, GLADYS ANN ANORA
27635 LOFRANCO, JANET GUDES
27636 LOFRANCO, KIMBERLY JOAQUIN
27637 LOFRANCO, LORD DEREK BUNO
27638 LOFRANCO, MARVIN CARO
27639 LOFRANCO, RICHARD SELINEL
27640 LOGAN, FAYE JOANNE CEREZO
27641 LOGARTA, DEBBIE TABORNAL
27642 LOGATCHO, JASON SAURO
27643 LOGMAO, KAREN JALAC
27644 LOGO, GINA MANLAPAZ
27645 LOGRO, GERALDINE FAUSTINO
27646 LOGRO, SHERLYN CEBUANO
27647 LOGRONIO, ERIKA MAE BAUTISTA
27648 LOGRONIO, JHOZEL DEMATERA
27649 LOGRONIO, JOMAR JUSTINIANE
27650 LOGRONIO, JOVETH BAGNOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:555 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27651 LOGROÑO, MA CHARISSE
27652 LOGUES, MARLON BALABAG
27653 LOLARGA, JENNELYN ORTIZ
27654 LOLO, MA ELENA VILLETE
27655 LOLONG, APRILYN ALCORAN
27656 LOLONG, CHERRY MAE REAL
27657 LOLONG, DARLEEN TERNIDA
27658 LOLONG, DIANE LONTOC
27659 LOLONG, JENNETA MUJE
27660 LOLONG, KRISTINA MAGPALE
27661 LOMA, LEA MEMORACION
27662 LOMBOY, KING JESSIETH RAMOS
27663 LOMBOY, MARIVIC FELICIANO
27664 LOMBOY, MARVIN BALANGUE
27665 LOMBRES, GERRY ROSALITA
27666 LOMIBAO, ALYN AYUNAN
27667 LOMIBAO, KAYLE KRISTOFFER SALAC
27668 LOMIBAO, NOVIE JOY PAZ PABLO
27669 LOMINOQUE, MICHELLE REGNER
27670 LOMIO, KATRIN ANGEL SANSANO
27671 LOMO, DEXTER AYRIETON APELO
27672 LOMO, MARY ANGELLE ENOT
27673 LOMO, SHIRLEY GALAY
27674 LOMOCSO, CHERAME CABANIG
27675 LOMOCSO, HELBERT PRIETOS
27676 LOMOCSO, IVY CRUDA
27677 LOMOCSO, JOHN POPPER VILLACAMPA
27678 LOMOCSO, MICHAEL JOHN GERARD CONDOLON
27679 LOMOCSO, VICTOR REY BINONDO
27680 LOMOLJO, LEA DUMA-OG
27681 LOMONDOT, JASPIA ALI
27682 LOMONDOT, SITTIE JOHAIMAH BARUANG
27683 LOMONG-EY, DIVINE GRACE SAFAWIL
27684 LOMONG-OY, PRESCIOUS SHEENA UTLEG
27685 LOMONGO, ANDREW PAGADOR
27686 LOMONSOD, WINNIE BENDO
27687 LOMOT, BELEN DIADOLA
27688 LOMOTOS, ALJUNE BRAQUIL
27689 LOMOTOS, CECILE CALIPUSAN
27690 LOMOTOS, IRENEO JR II MATIAS
27691 LOMOTOS, MARK KEVIN GRANCAPAL
27692 LOMUAS, CHARITY BRAVO
27693 LOMUGDANG, ELMER SUPETRAN
27694 LOMUGDANG, JEASALYN CAÑAL
27695 LONDONIO, JAY MORIS
27696 LONDRES, CHRISTINE TERESITA GILOS
27697 LONDRES, MECHIE ABLANIDA
27698 LONGAKIT, ALJHENE SUYOM
27699 LONGAKIT, RICHELLE BOQUIREN
27700 LONGALONG, CESAR SOLIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:556 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27701 LONGALONG, CHERRY JEAN DAYO
27702 LONGAS, SYLVIA JACINTO
27703 LONGASA, NANDY MAGALLANES
27704 LONGAVELA, JOHN LEO RAMOS
27705 LONGBOAN, WILMA FRANCISCO
27706 LONGCANAYA, SAVIOR BAVES SUBAAN
27707 LONGCOP, DAVY PAJANUSTAN
27708 LONGCOP, JAY-ANN CASTRO
27709 LONGCOP, JAYSON HARNAIZ
27710 LONGCOP, RECHELLE ARCA
27711 LONGCOP, RONALD
27712 LONGGAT, ARVIN LACAR
27713 LONGGAWE, VALLEYRIE MARINES
27714 LONGHAS, ODESSA MARIELLE ONRUBIA
27715 LONGHAY, MA ANA LOBINA
27716 LONGINOS, FELOMINO JR BOOC
27717 LONGNO, DARELL JOY POSADAS
27718 LONGNO, MARIA ERICA TANZO
27719 LONGOS, JHONABEL YPON
27720 LONGOS, JOAN GELSANO
27721 LONGOS, KEN CLYDE OTIG
27722 LONGOS, REYFE GALO
27723 LONTES, MA ROSADELLE CASTRO
27724 LONTOC, ALLAN BALLESTEROS
27725 LONTOC, CRISANTA PETALCORIN
27726 LONTOC, EVELYN CONTI
27727 LONTOC, MHAIREN MAGADIA
27728 LONZAGA, AIZA PACIENCIA
27729 LONZAGA, FRANCE MYLA ELUGSONG
27730 LONZAGA, GILBERT PACIENCIA
27731 LONZAGA, JOSSA MACAHIG
27732 LONZAGA, LU-MARIE CABALLERO
27733 LONZAGAY, JIMELYN DILLA
27734 LOOD, BLESS GRAZELLE ALINTON
27735 LOOD, LAYLANIE VELDOSOLA
27736 LOPE, CHEY ANNE IMAN
27737 LOPERA, ELVIE BANDO
27738 LOPERA, MICHELLE LLAMASARES
27739 LOPEZ, ABIGAIL LACUESTA
27740 LOPEZ, ALFRED
27741 LOPEZ, ALLAN JOHN BILLONES
27742 LOPEZ, ANN RODELYN BONDOC
27743 LOPEZ, ANNA NICHOLE GUTIERREZ
27744 LOPEZ, ANSELMO FLORES
27745 LOPEZ, ARLYN GENERAL
27746 LOPEZ, ARVIE DE MESA
27747 LOPEZ, ARVIN BEJER
27748 LOPEZ, BIEN DJ BECERA
27749 LOPEZ, BLAIZER FAITH SALVACION
27750 LOPEZ, CATHERINE ESCOTOTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:557 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27751 LOPEZ, CHARM CARME BUSANO
27752 LOPEZ, CHERIE MAE PAUTAN
27753 LOPEZ, CHERISH GUADALUPE GONZALO
27754 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY GUARIN
27755 LOPEZ, CINDY DEL MONTE
27756 LOPEZ, CLARISSA MAE ABAD
27757 LOPEZ, CLARISSABELLA OLAVE
27758 LOPEZ, CRIS ANDREW MONTERO
27759 LOPEZ, CRISHA VARGAS
27760 LOPEZ, CRISTINA MARIE BALAGUER
27761 LOPEZ, CZAR CIPRIAN SANCHEZ
27762 LOPEZ, DALE BUSLIG
27763 LOPEZ, DARWIN FELICIANO
27764 LOPEZ, DONREY ZAMORA
27765 LOPEZ, EDWARD JOSEPH CASTRO
27766 LOPEZ, FERLIZA BACTAT
27767 LOPEZ, FHEROSE SANTOS
27768 LOPEZ, FINSERGLEN CHOCLIT PANCHO
27769 LOPEZ, FRANCENT CABAG
27770 LOPEZ, GEMALYN AVILA
27771 LOPEZ, HAIDI BALLESTEROS
27772 LOPEZ, HEDRIANE MAGLANGIT
27773 LOPEZ, HENRY LEIH VILLESCO
27774 LOPEZ, IRISH BAÑARES
27775 LOPEZ, IZIEL PERGES
27776 LOPEZ, JACQUILINE DURADO
27777 LOPEZ, JAIRUS ANDREW AFABLE
27778 LOPEZ, JANICA MAE MELCHOR
27779 LOPEZ, JARED MAGCURO
27780 LOPEZ, JEMIMA WAGAS
27781 LOPEZ, JENEVE BELGIRA
27782 LOPEZ, JENIE ANN BIHASA
27783 LOPEZ, JERALD MASICLAT
27784 LOPEZ, JESSA PRETO
27785 LOPEZ, JIM QUIGUE
27786 LOPEZ, JOHN DEXTER ALBA
27787 LOPEZ, JOMARK VILLANUEVA
27788 LOPEZ, JOSHUA EMNACE
27789 LOPEZ, JOYCE ANN ESPADON
27790 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN JALUAG
27791 LOPEZ, JULINA ROBRIGADO
27792 LOPEZ, JYLNOR TAGALOGUIN
27793 LOPEZ, KAREN LOU GABRINEZ
27794 LOPEZ, KATRIN WATERLEE RELAMPAGOS
27795 LOPEZ, KATRINA DACANAY
27796 LOPEZ, KEZIAH ANN BURGOS
27797 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY KAYE CALAUNAN
27798 LOPEZ, KRISTIAN JAKE FLORDELIZA
27799 LOPEZ, LALAINE GRENCIO
27800 LOPEZ, LIEZEL BINABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:558 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27801 LOPEZ, LUIGI CRISOSTOMO
27802 LOPEZ, MA IVIE HAYAG
27803 LOPEZ, MA SHERLYN NUEZ
27804 LOPEZ, MADELINE AQUINO
27805 LOPEZ, MAILA FEY ASAY
27806 LOPEZ, MARCOS ANTONIO GONZALES
27807 LOPEZ, MARIAN AIJO SALOR
27808 LOPEZ, MARIEL ANN PURA
27809 LOPEZ, MARITES HERNANDEZ
27810 LOPEZ, MARJORIE CANEOS
27811 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY ABALOS
27812 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY FABRO
27813 LOPEZ, MARK AUSTIN ALESSANDRO ESCALONA
27814 LOPEZ, MARK FRANCIS SARMIENTO
27815 LOPEZ, MARK LAURENCE AMOSO
27816 LOPEZ, MARLYN SUING
27817 LOPEZ, MARVIC CRISOSTOMO
27818 LOPEZ, MARY ANGEL MENDOZA
27819 LOPEZ, MECHELE AGUINALDE
27820 LOPEZ, MEDJEL BRIONES
27821 LOPEZ, MELOWYN ACABADO
27822 LOPEZ, MELVA JOY
27823 LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOHN MAGNO
27824 LOPEZ, MICHAEL JOSHUA LOMEDA
27825 LOPEZ, MICHELLE GUARIN
27826 LOPEZ, NEDILYN PAGUTAYAO
27827 LOPEZ, NIEL RICHARD CASAMBROS
27828 LOPEZ, NIÑO NEIL
27829 LOPEZ, PHOEBE MEGINO
27830 LOPEZ, PRINCESS MELC ALILAM
27831 LOPEZ, RACQUEL RAMOS
27832 LOPEZ, RAFAEL CABARUBIA
27833 LOPEZ, RAYLAN MACARAIG
27834 LOPEZ, REGINE BALBIN
27835 LOPEZ, RENEE JESSEE ANTHONY ESTRADA
27836 LOPEZ, RHEA JOY BARANGAS
27837 LOPEZ, RIO FIONAH ARAOS
27838 LOPEZ, RIZA ANN LORAINE MONDARES
27839 LOPEZ, RONEL CASTADA
27840 LOPEZ, ROWEL ENRIQUEZ
27841 LOPEZ, RUBELYN CAMPOSANO
27842 LOPEZ, RUBY JACQUELINE LIGGAYU
27843 LOPEZ, SAMSON MINO
27844 LOPEZ, SANDRANIE VARONA
27845 LOPEZ, SEANN JAMES DILLA
27846 LOPEZ, SHAINA MAE ABAY
27847 LOPEZ, SHAN KAREN BAUZON
27848 LOPEZ, STEPHANIE BACLAGAN
27849 LOPEZ, SUNSHINE SADIAN
27850 LOPEZ, VETCHAEL CASICAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:559 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27851 LOPEZ, VICENTE JR CALOSCOSAN
27852 LOPEZ, VINA TRACY PEREDA
27853 LOPEZ, VINCENT SALDO
27854 LOPEZ, WETCHELYN SANCHEZ
27855 LOPEZON, GLYDEL GACIAS
27856 LOPIC, ANGELIKA BAGWAN
27857 LOPIGA, RODNIE BLESS QUILIT
27858 LOPIT, CRISTEL JOY SIDRO
27859 LOPIZAN, LENY ARLENE EGIDO
27860 LOPNAO, CHERRY ANN ANGIHAN
27861 LOQUE, JESSILY MORADOS
27862 LOQUELLANO, SALINA ALVAREZ
27863 LOQUERO, JERALD DAVE BROÑOLA
27864 LOQUEZ, JOSHUA EVAN MAYORES
27865 LOQUIAS, CLARO MATTHEW BRUCE IV ELLO
27866 LOQUIAS, SHAMAICA BERDOL
27867 LOQUILLANO, NIÑA BAHILLO
27868 LOQUINARIO, BETSY ROSE VICENTEDAD
27869 LOQUINTO, CARL COCHING
27870 LOQUIO, JENNY ABLASA
27871 LOQUISO, REGINA OGHAYON
27872 LOR, JENNY BORROMEO
27873 LORA, CHERRYLYN OBA
27874 LORA, ELIZAR MANAGBANAG
27875 LORA, JANICE RIANO
27876 LORA, MARY JANE NONO
27877 LORA, MAY JOY ANTIQUINA
27878 LORANAS, VENCENT SABORDO
27879 LORAÑA, REY JUN NOVILLA
27880 LORAÑA, RUSIAMY MAMON
27881 LORCA, JOEMAR MARCHAN
27882 LORCA, SHEILA MEE SEVILLENO
27883 LOREDO, ABIGAIL ESTHER GRACE SURIAGA
27884 LOREN, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ
27885 LOREN, MELODY DAGUIA
27886 LORENO, ERIKA VASQUEZ
27887 LORENO, KEM MOLAR
27888 LORENTE, PRINCESS RAMIREZ
27889 LORENZANA, JANETH CAMPOS
27890 LORENZANA, JERWIN LABIANO
27891 LORENZANA, JHERDYL YBASCO
27892 LORENZANA, MARIELOU YBASCO
27893 LORENZANA, MARK VINCENT MAMAUAG
27894 LORENZANA, SHIELAMEA GABINETE
27895 LORENZO, ALJEAN DOTIMAS
27896 LORENZO, CHONALYN AQUINO
27897 LORENZO, FAY ALLATIW
27898 LORENZO, GRACE PELIGMAN
27899 LORENZO, ISMAEL TALOZA
27900 LORENZO, JESSIE PACGAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:560 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27901 LORENZO, JODELYN QUITEVIS
27902 LORENZO, KATHRINA MARIE GARCIA
27903 LORENZO, KRISTEL ANNE SAN DIEGO
27904 LORENZO, KRISTINE JOY SAN DIEGO
27905 LORENZO, LADY TIFFANY ACOB
27906 LORENZO, LEEH MHAR SORIANO
27907 LORENZO, LYRA MAE FERNANDEZ
27908 LORENZO, MANILYN CARRANZA
27909 LORENZO, MARILYN CASTRO
27910 LORENZO, MARIMAR HERMOSO
27911 LORENZO, NOREEN URBI
27912 LORETO, JENO MENDARO
27913 LORGONIO, JANETH MANTICA
27914 LORIA, LYNNEL GULMATICO
27915 LORIA, MARK MARJALINO
27916 LORIA, MARY QUEEN ZACARIAS
27917 LORIA, ROMEN DE CHAVEZ
27918 LORICA, JHONNA LINDO
27919 LORICO, CINDY LOPEZ
27920 LORILLA, DESHIRLIN FRANCISCO
27921 LORILLA, FATIMA UTED
27922 LORIO, PRINCESS LYKA ALCOY
27923 LORION, RAZELL EDRADA
27924 LORO, AILEEN MALICSI
27925 LORO, CLIFFORD RUBIO
27926 LORO, JOAN LOZADA
27927 LORO, JOHN PAULO REYES
27928 LORONO, MARIACON QUITA
27929 LORZANO, CZARINA MAGANTE
27930 LORZANO, GINA PERALTA
27931 LOS BAÑOS, QUEENIE DUMAGAN
27932 LOSADAN, CONIE MANGINGA
27933 LOSADIO, MA CLAUDINE GERRYVIE
27934 LOSALA, ATHENA GRACE DE GUZMAN
27935 LOSANDE, RICHARD LLOVIT
27936 LOSARIA, JANNELL BOLIVAR
27937 LOSEO, RHENAN CALANTICAN
27938 LOSERIAGA, GLADYS SERRANO
27939 LOSITAÑO, NIKKO MHAR CANTES
27940 LOSLOSO, MICHAEL JOHN BENEBE
27941 LOSOCON, LA-ARNIE LEYTE
27942 LOSORATA, FLORAVIC BONTES
27943 LOSTE, EMEL CAPONES
27944 LOTA, CARLO ANDREW BASTILLADOR
27945 LOTA, MA BLEHILDA MANATAD
27946 LOTA, WINONA GABATINO
27947 LOTAO, LAILANIE
27948 LOTAS, MA DESIREE TUARES
27949 LOTEREÑA, JAENILLE MEDIALDEA
27950 LOTERO, NINA THERESA BADOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:561 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
27951 LOTERTE, JERADEL DE LA PEÑA
27952 LOTERTE, MARY JOY GUINTE
27953 LOTERTE, WINNA IGNACIO
27954 LOTINO, ANN GEDDIES SANCHEZ
27955 LOTINO, KENNETH ESPAÑOLA
27956 LOTINO, MARK KEVIN DIOQUINO
27957 LOTO, RUSTOM MARANG
27958 LOVENA, JOHN JAIME ANDA
27959 LOVENDINO, JONISA BILASON
27960 LOVETE, RUBY JANE ESPINOSA
27961 LOVIDAD, RODEL VALDEZ
27962 LOVINO, ALMA BUBAN
27963 LOVINO, PIA ESPINOSA
27964 LOVITOS, LORNA NERI
27965 LOYAGA, CECIL DELORIA
27966 LOYOLA, ALBERTO JR EMELO
27967 LOYOLA, ARC SUNGA
27968 LOYOLA, CIARA CAMILLE RIOSA
27969 LOYOLA, DIANESABEL BACAYCAY
27970 LOYOLA, EIGENN CATAHUMBER
27971 LOYOLA, HANNA FEY PUERTO
27972 LOYOLA, JENNIFRE ELARMO
27973 LOYOLA, JERALDINE ILAO
27974 LOYOLA, JOHN KENNETH
27975 LOYOLA, JOHN MARK AÑIS
27976 LOYOLA, JULY LAJO
27977 LOYOLA, RAYHANA NAVARRO
27978 LOYOLA, RICHEL MAE FLORES
27979 LOYOLA, SHEKHAINA DISOMOL
27980 LOYOLA, ZARA BACONGCO
27981 LOZADA, ARNELIO VERGARA
27982 LOZADA, CARMEL CABAYAO
27983 LOZADA, CHERRY TAN
27984 LOZADA, DINA ALIJID
27985 LOZADA, ERIKA JEAN SABIO
27986 LOZADA, IRENE DE LOS REYES
27987 LOZADA, JENNY VI SERIRITAN
27988 LOZADA, JESSA CARLA CALAMLAM
27989 LOZADA, JESSA MARIE CATABAY
27990 LOZADA, JOSEPH KEVIN ACOYMO
27991 LOZADA, JOSEPHINE BUSAR
27992 LOZADA, KIM LEONARD
27993 LOZADA, MARY GRACE CATANE
27994 LOZADA, MIA GABRIEL
27995 LOZADA, RENALYN ELUMBA
27996 LOZAGA, RAFFY SOJOR
27997 LOZALA, ARIEL PANES
27998 LOZANO, CARL ALEXIS MANTARING
27999 LOZANO, CHRISTIAN
28000 LOZANO, KARLA MAE MANZANILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:562 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28001 LOZANO, LOVELY PABLO
28002 LOZANO, MARK GACUTAN
28003 LOZANO, MERCY LAPITAN
28004 LOZANO, REY JOHN LAMUG
28005 LOZANO, RIZALINE VALIENTE
28006 LOZANO, SHANE RAMOS
28007 LOZANTA, MARK GIL QUIRONA
28008 LOZARES, KENNETH MANANSALA
28009 LOZARES, PRINCESS RHEA PEREZ
28010 LOZARITA, VIA BUFETE
28011 LOZARITO, MARK ELBERT ANDOY
28012 LOZORATA, CHRIZEL MORALES
28013 LOÑOSA, QUEENCEL SEITON
28014 LU, JOHALIBRASSIM MAMALINTA
28015 LU, LOVENIA JANE MORENO
28016 LU, RUDNEL ANGELES
28017 LUAD, REGINE APRIL SINUBAD
28018 LUALHATI, MARIA LUISA MERCURIO
28019 LUANGCO, KEMBIRLY LUCEO
28020 LUANSING, ALYZZA LOREN DAPOL
28021 LUAREZ, FERDINAND COSMIANO
28022 LUAREZ, JOHN NICO EMMANUEL BAJA
28023 LUATON, LULIN PIA
28024 LUAYON, JOBELLE MAY SUGALA
28025 LUAÑA, MARY GRACE EGOT
28026 LUBA, LORDEN MAE GENERALAO
28027 LUBAG, EDEN GODISAN
28028 LUBAG, MATTHEW MENDOZA
28029 LUBALAN, CLEO SOSAS
28030 LUBANG, REINA RAIZA GABRINO
28031 LUBAPIS, ALIYAH EIMEREEN SANGCO
28032 LUBAS, DALTON CASTILLA
28033 LUBAT, JESTONI DOHINOG
28034 LUBATON, JESTONY APAS
28035 LUBBUI, SHANELY PARAGUISUN
28036 LUBGUBAN, AL-JR SUPERABLE
28037 LUBIANO, JEFFREY SELO
28038 LUBIGAN, ROXANNE BELARMINO
28039 LUBIN, JILMAE MANGRUBANG
28040 LUBO, CAMILLE PUNSALAN
28041 LUBO, CRIZA MAE BOLUNAN
28042 LUBONG, DORINA MICHILLE CANADA
28043 LUBOS, MARISOL ESIO
28044 LUBRICA, GLYDEL PANANGANAN
28045 LUBRICA, JENIECHEL SOLIS
28046 LUBRICO, KINSTIE KAYE DALIDA
28047 LUBRIDO, MARY GRACE DEL ROSARIO
28048 LUCABAN, MAILYN LUCY CINCO
28049 LUCAS, AMELIA MAMANAO
28050 LUCAS, ELVIE DAMGASEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:563 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28051 LUCAS, ELWIN RIVERA
28052 LUCAS, FRANS DALE JOY BAUTISTA
28053 LUCAS, GIANNE ERL ABAYA
28054 LUCAS, JENNILYN DESCANZO
28055 LUCAS, JOHAN CHICAGO
28056 LUCAS, KIMBERLY DE PEDRO
28057 LUCAS, LESLIE FAYE LUTAO
28058 LUCAS, MARY ANN CAISIP
28059 LUCAS, NOEMI CATINDOY
28060 LUCAS, NORWIN JAVIER
28061 LUCAS, RALPH FRANCIS AGOJO
28062 LUCAS, REVILYN PAESTE
28063 LUCAS, RHOFA KAYE SOLANIA
28064 LUCAS, SARAH SEMENIANO
28065 LUCAS, VILLY JOE AREVALO
28066 LUCASAN, AZENITH LOOD
28067 LUCASAN, EDEN JOY FELIX
28068 LUCASIA, KATHYLENE CALLENERO
28069 LUCAYA, MA EDEN CLETAR
28070 LUCAÑAS, BERNADETTE CARDONA
28071 LUCAÑAS, GLADYBABE PEPITO
28072 LUCAÑAS, MERLYN MODESTO
28073 LUCAÑAS, RODA ANN DONGGOY
28074 LUCBAN, CHRISTINE IDA
28075 LUCBAN, JOHN PAUL BALADAD
28076 LUCBAN, MARICEL SANTIAGO
28077 LUCENA, ARMANDO JR TORIO
28078 LUCENA, MARIA ROWENA VIA JUNIO
28079 LUCENA, MARRY FE UY
28080 LUCENA, MICHAEL SADIA
28081 LUCENESIO, MAICA PANTAS
28082 LUCENESIO, MARIANE BALLESTEROS
28083 LUCENTA, AMMAIRAH GERAROS MIÑOZA
28084 LUCERNAS, JULIE MAE GALVADORES
28085 LUCERNAS, MAXIMO JR ARRANGUEZ
28086 LUCERO, AILARIE MAE BANSALE
28087 LUCERO, ANNLYN GRACE SAGUN
28088 LUCERO, CHANZEL SIBLE
28089 LUCERO, CHERILYN HEMOROZ
28090 LUCERO, CHRISTIAN BASQUEÑA
28091 LUCERO, CHRISTIAN SOCAYRE
28092 LUCERO, DANAH
28093 LUCERO, DARIOZ BASAÑEZ
28094 LUCERO, GREGORIA BUNAOS
28095 LUCERO, IVY JOY MASAOY
28096 LUCERO, JOHN KEVIN PORTUGAL
28097 LUCERO, JOLLY ANN LISONDRA
28098 LUCERO, JOSEFINA BACLAY
28099 LUCERO, KARL SIDNEY TOMALE
28100 LUCERO, KHANNY JOHN OSORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:564 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28101 LUCERO, KRIZEL SANCHEZ
28102 LUCERO, LAURAINE BRIANDELLE PUNLA
28103 LUCERO, LOUISE JANE ARABEJO
28104 LUCERO, MAYEIT PINGKIAN
28105 LUCERO, NELLY IMPERIAL
28106 LUCERO, NIKKI BELANDREZ
28107 LUCERO, PETERLIE MEDINA
28108 LUCERO, RAMON JR KATALBAS
28109 LUCERO, RASHEL ARENAS
28110 LUCERO, SHERILYN BOCE
28111 LUCERO, SHERYL ANTONIO
28112 LUCERO, VICENTA MARI OBUSAN
28113 LUCES, JULIE ANN MIRALLES
28114 LUCES, MARK LYNJUN CHAMEN
28115 LUCES, ROZZADEL CANDELARIA
28116 LUCEÑA, LIBERTY MAGTARAYO
28117 LUCEÑARA, CENDIE MACEDA
28118 LUCEÑARA, LAKSNI LOVE SALADA
28119 LUCEÑARA, SARAH JANE NOVAL
28120 LUCEÑO, MARK JAPHET PASADILLA
28121 LUCHAVEZ, JENNY ROSE NOGALO
28122 LUCHAVEZ, LOREVIE FABROA
28123 LUCHAVEZ, MA ABEGAIL MASUNONG
28124 LUCHAVEZ, MARJORIE BAÑEZ
28125 LUCHAVEZ, REMELYN BAÑEZ
28126 LUCHAVEZ, RUBYLITO CASTRO
28127 LUCHINA, PAMELA BECCA SUDA-I
28128 LUCHING, MICHELLE PUERTO
28129 LUCIANO, ELIAZAR BAJAO
28130 LUCIANO, MARICRIS BAJAO
28131 LUCIANO, MARIDETH DELA CRUZ
28132 LUCIANO, NOLYN GRACE ESTOCE
28133 LUCIDO, JACOB CRISTOPHER DAVID
28134 LUCIDOS, EDILYN FONTAMILLAS
28135 LUCILA, JIGOH CONSTANTINE NIEVA
28136 LUCILLO, CATHERINE BALMES
28137 LUCILLO, MA DANIELLE PACUAN
28138 LUCILO, MA MAY BANZUELO
28139 LUCIN, ESTER TIMARIO
28140 LUCINDO, JOVELYN DAGUMAN
28141 LUCINO, EDELYN DELA CRUZ
28142 LUCIP, MARJORIE NUEZ
28143 LUCMAN, NORHANA CANA
28144 LUCREDO, RUBY MALLARES
28145 LUCRESIO, AIZA NAZA
28146 LUCTO, JERWIN ROVIRA
28147 LUCYAO, JACOB SICUAN
28148 LUCZON, NICOLE ANDRE LIM
28149 LUDIA, ANTHONY REY SOLIBIO
28150 LUDIVISE, JUANITO JR PANAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:565 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28151 LUDOVICE, DALE JIMENEZ
28152 LUDOVICE, JOHN PAUL
28153 LUDOVICE, PINKY OROTEA
28154 LUEGO, DYAN BUTIL
28155 LUEGO, JUVELYN LUZON
28156 LUENGAS, LADY GOLD HALANES
28157 LUGA, IRA VICTORIA AÑASCO
28158 LUGALAN, JERIC LLAMO
28159 LUGAO, ARRAH MARYI KINAO
28160 LUGAO, CURESMA AGABAS
28161 LUGAPO, JESSICA LIGUES
28162 LUGARES, LILY DE GUZMAN
28163 LUGASAN, ISRAEL FERRERAS
28164 LUGATOC, ADIEL LIRA GENDRANO
28165 LUGO, DARMIE JOY GABUYO
28166 LUGO, JHULITA CRISTOBAL
28167 LUGO, JOSETTE GAYLE OBNIMAGA
28168 LUGO, MARIZ EGUIA
28169 LUGO, RHOMA-VANESSA CASTAÑEDA
28170 LUGOD, MARY JANE DE LEON
28171 LUGPIT, JESSIFEL BUTANAS
28172 LUGSANAY, CARLO TABBU
28173 LUGTO, EDUARDO JR COMEDERO
28174 LUGTU, ARNOLD RAMOS
28175 LUGTU, HAYNAH GAYLE SAGMIT
28176 LUGTU, MARIA FRANZESKA ANGELES
28177 LUGUE, EUNICE JOY TUMALIUAN
28178 LUIS, ALEX GASPAR
28179 LUIS, BEN LOUIE BALILI
28180 LUIS, DEANNE ANGEL MANGGURIT
28181 LUIS, EDUARDO JR GAMBOA
28182 LUIS, JEAN ANGELITO
28183 LUIS, MARY ANTONETTE GUERRA
28184 LUIS, SHANE ASLEY AGRA
28185 LUIZ, DEVORAH LUIG
28186 LUKBAN, SONNY SACAGUING
28187 LUKINA, ROSELYN RENDON
28188 LUKMAN, HARIJA CENTI
28189 LULAB, IMMANUEL DACUSAN
28190 LULU, ELIZABETH PEREZ
28191 LULU, FRISCO JR MAMANGON
28192 LULU, MA CRISTINA CALMA
28193 LULUNAN, KING ELJAY RAMOS
28194 LUMA-AS, JACIL MARIS ALBAO
28195 LUMAAD, FHAREL BAUTISTA
28196 LUMAAD, RITCHEL DELA CALZADA
28197 LUMABAN, DERICK ALCANTARA
28198 LUMABAN, LEONARDA BARTOLOME
28199 LUMABAN, MICHAEL BRYAN PADAGAS
28200 LUMABAN, NONOTZSKA WAMINAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:566 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28201 LUMABAO, EMIL JOHN "EJ" III BERNARDO
28202 LUMABAO, JON JHONREY DILIDILI
28203 LUMABAO, JUSTIN LOUIS DANIEL
28204 LUMABAO, LALYN SUAN
28205 LUMABAO, PETER POL INGUENGAN
28206 LUMABAS, KRISTEL JOY MONTERO
28207 LUMABI, JUDITH MAGTANGOB
28208 LUMABI, LYKA ABAGON
28209 LUMABI, SHEILAKIM MOLINA
28210 LUMACANG, ELOISA REDONDO
28211 LUMACTOD, ANNA MAY MANLANGIT
28212 LUMADA, KENNETH EXEQUIEL DELA CRUZ
28213 LUMAG, ROSE MAE HITALLA
28214 LUMAGBAS, JESSA MARIE LEONA
28215 LUMAGDAS, MARIVIC DELA PENA
28216 LUMAGTO, JONALYN BULA-OY
28217 LUMAGUE, GEMMALYN LOZANO
28218 LUMAGUI, MARSHELLY REYES
28219 LUMAHAN, MARY ROSELLE
28220 LUMAIN, JESSA AYRRA VARQUEZ
28221 LUMAIN, MELVIE GRACE JIM SACUPAYO
28222 LUMAKANG, CHRISTINE BALANGAO
28223 LUMAKIN, BERT NARD TEJANO
28224 LUMAKIN, PEARLY ANGELY VICK DELIARTE
28225 LUMAKIN, ROALENE CAGABHION
28226 LUMALU, ABIGAIL MANZO
28227 LUMAMBA, HANAH MAE AGON
28228 LUMAMBAS, LERMAFLOR NAPOLES
28229 LUMAMBAS, RAPSAN ABDUL
28230 LUMAMPAO, LOREN AMANTE
28231 LUMAN, DHAYANA TECSON
28232 LUMANAS, MA LEONORA UGOT
28233 LUMANDAS, LETTY JEAN PENSAHAN
28234 LUMANGGAL, BENAZIR ALI
28235 LUMANGLAS, DAISERIE BEREDO
28236 LUMANGLAS, DHITAS PANGANIBAN
28237 LUMANGLAS, MELISSA LAPARAN
28238 LUMANGLAS, TESALONICA GARCIA
28239 LUMANGTAD, JOVELYN DAMAYO
28240 LUMANGYAO, DAISY ROMERO
28241 LUMANLAN, RUSSEL DE MESA
28242 LUMANLAN, SARAH OLLANES
28243 LUMANLAN, YSSEL ROA
28244 LUMANOG, JENNY LOU ESPINO
28245 LUMANOG, MICHAEL ANGELO CABUGUAS
28246 LUMANSANG, JEFFREY MANCAO
28247 LUMANTA, VENUS ACABO
28248 LUMANTA, VINCENT SIMUGAN
28249 LUMANTAD, NIÑO BERCEDE
28250 LUMANTAO, MA MERELYN FUENTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:567 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28251 LUMANTAS, APRIL RAMONA SALO
28252 LUMAPAC, JERLYN JOY DIMAYA
28253 LUMAPAC, LIEZL LAGDAMEN
28254 LUMAPAC, RUEL JR SUMABAL
28255 LUMAPAK, MA ROWINA ATIENZA
28256 LUMAPAS, MA PHEL PERPETUA MANAYAGA
28257 LUMAPAS, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
28258 LUMAPAS, PAULO BALDIVINO
28259 LUMAPAY, MANILYN SILVANO
28260 LUMASAC, EDEL ROSEBEL BELEN
28261 LUMASAC, KRISTINE PORNILLOS
28262 LUMASAG, MERCY GOMEZ
28263 LUMAUAG, REMYCON BALTAZAR
28264 LUMAUIG, JENALYN RUTH CANUTO
28265 LUMAUIG, MADONNA PACIPAS
28266 LUMAUIG, MARIZ FETALVER
28267 LUMAWAG, RHE-ANN ENGUAS
28268 LUMAWAG, WENDILYN PEÑARANDA
28269 LUMAYAG, CHERYL YCONG
28270 LUMAYAO, MITCHLENE OCASLA
28271 LUMAYAS, GODOFREDO JR ANGGOT
28272 LUMAYNO, AUMARIE RACAZA
28273 LUMBA, JASMIN IRA UTBO
28274 LUMBA, JAY ZON BENGIL
28275 LUMBAB, KENETH RAY LUYAO
28276 LUMBANIA, SARAH JANE NONATO
28277 LUMBAO, JEFERSON MARINDA
28278 LUMBATAN, NORHATA SULAIMAN
28279 LUMBAY, MA LAICA PACATANG
28280 LUMBERA, HENRY JR HERNANDEZ
28281 LUMBO, LEIZL PRADO
28282 LUMBOS, OSMAN GUINDOL
28283 LUMBRERAS, LOIS AVELLANA
28284 LUMBRES, JOHN PAUL MULINTAPANG
28285 LUMBRINO, DENEVER CLIFFORD BAQUILTA
28286 LUMEJOC, KAREN GAY GRAVADOR
28287 LUMELAY, ARIANE JOY BALIGOD
28288 LUMEN, JAYCEL MIRANDA
28289 LUMEN, JEROME PAUL MATILLANO
28290 LUMEN, RITCHEL COLINARES
28291 LUMENDA, JALIBAI ABDUL
28292 LUMIBAO, DIANNE IGNACIO
28293 LUMIGAS, MONAIZA SAPAL
28294 LUMIGUID, VANESSA MAE CAWALING
28295 LUMIKID, SHERRY JANE ILUIS
28296 LUMILAY, MELISSA CERCADO
28297 LUMINARIAS, AUBREY ROSE MELENDEZ
28298 LUMINGKIT, LERMA AMANSERA
28299 LUMINOG, JAMALIA SANDALO
28300 LUMIO, JOSHUA DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:568 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28301 LUMISEB, CLEYYA VINNA LIGLIGEN
28302 LUMOGDA, GEVELYN EPOC
28303 LUMOGDANG, DEO EVANGELISTA
28304 LUMOGDANG, JUDY ANN LAPIDEZ
28305 LUMOGDANG, RIA ERNELLE GAMALINDA
28306 LUMON, YVONNE CUDAS
28307 LUMONTOD, FARHANA MISHAEL MOKAMAD
28308 LUMOT, JERREY LIBAN
28309 LUMOTAN, LEONIDAS JUPIA
28310 LUMOTOS, ANALOU
28311 LUMOTOS, JEROME INGAT
28312 LUMPAS, HAROLD LIBUNAO
28313 LUMPAS, JUNREY BERNAL
28314 LUMPAS, MARIA FLORDELINA ADOLFO
28315 LUMPAY, ROWENA PADILLA
28316 LUMSEC, NHERICK AGUSTIN
28317 LUMUMBA, ADELAIDA UTTO
28318 LUMUNGKAL, NORIDJA MUSA
28319 LUMWAS, CHARRY ANN BRAVO
28320 LUNA, ADRIAN TEODORICO LAGASCA
28321 LUNA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO GEBAÑA
28322 LUNA, DAISY MAE MAGBANUA
28323 LUNA, DENVER REPASO
28324 LUNA, DHARRYLL JOY MALAYAO
28325 LUNA, EDILYN BELALE
28326 LUNA, ELDA DIAMANTE
28327 LUNA, ERMAR REYES
28328 LUNA, IBRAHIM ELICAÑO
28329 LUNA, IRENE ADVINCULA
28330 LUNA, JACKIE CIUDADANO
28331 LUNA, JAIREN JOY SANTILLAN
28332 LUNA, JEHN REI TORRES
28333 LUNA, JENNELYN MEJARO
28334 LUNA, JESUS JR ALVIZ
28335 LUNA, JOEMER MANALO
28336 LUNA, MA THERESA VALLESTEROS
28337 LUNA, MARIE CHONA GACUSANA
28338 LUNA, MYRELL DELOS REYES
28339 LUNA, NAPOLEON JOSHUA PEÑAFLOR
28340 LUNA, PAULA MARIE BEBANIA
28341 LUNA, RAQUEL ESTUARIA
28342 LUNA, REGGIE ELCARTE
28343 LUNA, REYMOND BERGANIO
28344 LUNA, ROCYNTH ANN CANTOS
28345 LUNA, TRICIA MARIELLE CAPONPON
28346 LUNAR, GWYNDOLYNE LIBUIT
28347 LUNAR, MARIE JOY MARALIT
28348 LUNAS, ROVIE VIEL SANTIAGO
28349 LUNASPI, LULOU MISTRANTE
28350 LUNDAG, ROSE ANN MORIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:569 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28351 LUNES, MARJORIE LATAO
28352 LUNES, RHODA GUMALAO
28353 LUNETA, NICKSON CRUZ
28354 LUNETA, PIA BLANCA DEBIL
28355 LUNETA, RAZEL CAÑO
28356 LUNGAN, VICKY BARAQUIO
28357 LUNGAT, ROSALIE NISTAL
28358 LUNGAY, BABY JEAN VILLAMOR
28359 LUNGAY, EVANGELYN SISIT
28360 LUNGAY, HELEN GRACE VELASCO
28361 LUNGCA, CHRIS JANE VILLANUEVA
28362 LUNGCAY, KRISTELLYN YOLANGCO
28363 LUNGCAY, MA CHESALLY CRUZ
28364 LUNIZA, JAYNIL CANDADO
28365 LUNJAS, GENEF DELICANA
28366 LUNSAYAN, AIMAE JEAN BAEÑA
28367 LUNSAYAN, YENELYN SALVADOR
28368 LUNTAYAO, IRENE GEQUILAN
28369 LUNTOK, LAARNI SAYLAGO
28370 LUPAC, DENNIS MAGCAWAS
28371 LUPANGO, CARLO MENDOZA
28372 LUPANGO, JOCELYN NUÑEZ
28373 LUPAS, JONAMAE ANTALAN
28374 LUPENARIO, BIANCA MARIE TAN
28375 LUPIAN, WILLOW RYAN MIJARES
28376 LUPIG, WENALYN BRAGADO
28377 LUPINA, MELJORIE SACYAT
28378 LUPINA, RUDY RHEX PONGAWIS
28379 LURA, GLORY LAGO
28380 LURCHA, CORNELIA OPORTO
28381 LURICA, LEAH MAY ESTUDILLO
28382 LUSABIO, JOHN ALEX CLADO
28383 LUSARIA, RONALYN CASTRO
28384 LUSICA, MARIA PRISILLA CALIPUSAN
28385 LUSING, LYKA MAE CARZO
28386 LUSTADO, ROLANDO JR LONCERAS
28387 LUSTE, CAMILLE ANN
28388 LUSTICO, ANALYN SAMERAN
28389 LUSTICO, JASMIN GRACE REGLOS
28390 LUSTINA, MICHAEL LOTINO
28391 LUSTRE, DENASIL PATAGAN
28392 LUSTRE, JOHDELIN PANTE
28393 LUSTRE, LIEZEL CALARA
28394 LUSTRE, MA CARMEL CUEVAS
28395 LUSUEGRO, JADE KENNETH DEMILLO
28396 LUSUEGRO, MIGUEL
28397 LUSUNG, KATE PRING
28398 LUTCHE, MARIA LUZ PECONCILLO
28399 LUTERIA, ROCHELLE HAECTIN
28400 LUTERO, MARICAR DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:570 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28401 LUTERO, MARY GRACE PARREÑO
28402 LUTIAN, MARY JANE MONTEZO
28403 LUVENDINO, DONALYN MENDOZA
28404 LUY, MARIA LORENA ROGADOR
28405 LUYA, CHRISTIAN DAVE NIETES
28406 LUYAO, REZALOU GILDA PEDREZO
28407 LUYAS, MARY ANN HIMARANGAN
28408 LUYUN, PETER PAUL ANOG
28409 LUZA, EHMELICE DIANNE URQUIA
28410 LUZA, JOEL JR GORREZ
28411 LUZADAS, KARMELA GRACE DE GUZMAN
28412 LUZADAS, WHENZEL JEAN VARGAS
28413 LUZANDE, RYAN DEUZ JOYA
28414 LUZANO, JULIETA TAMPOG
28415 LUZANO, KRISTINE HOPE
28416 LUZANO, LEZEL CATI-AN
28417 LUZANO, MAY JANE PERO
28418 LUZENTALES, AIZA FRANCISCO
28419 LUZON, ANGELITA-IAN GAZA
28420 LUZON, BABYLYN CARMONA
28421 LUZON, EMELYN GARCIA
28422 LUZON, JOSELITO PAPELLERO
28423 LUZON, MICHELLE ANN CAMPIOJOS
28424 LUZON, SHAIRA TAYAG
28425 LUZONG, ALAYSSA MARIE BALLESTEROS
28426 LUZONG, CHANTALL MARIE TYCHINGCO
28427 LUZURIAGA, HELEN ROSE UMAYAM
28428 LUZURIAGA, LEAH MAY GUERRERO
28429 MAABA, IRISH MAE BORDA
28430 MAABA, RONAVIL MARIÑO
28431 MAABA, ROSE ANN MESANA
28432 MAAC, APRIL HERMOSA
28433 MAAGHOP, JENNIFER GUAPE
28434 MAAGHOP, STEFHANY SALAGOP
28435 MAAGHOP, TRACY LLOYD LAFORTEZA
28436 MAALA, MARIE GENEVIEVE MONTOYA
28437 MAALA, ROSE ROSANO
28438 MAAMBONG, MARIA FRANCES JOY JOAQUIN
28439 MAAMO, YOEM MA MARY CONTERO
28440 MAASIN, JENILYN VILLASAN
28441 MAASIN, JUSTIN TERO
28442 MAASLOM, MICHELLE BETONIO
28443 MAAT, MARIEL ARTUGUE
28444 MAAT, MAY PERMEJO
28445 MAAYO, MYBELYN DUPLA
28446 MAAYON, DEVIE ANN TONIC
28447 MAAÑO, MARILYN MAHAGWAY
28448 MAAÑO, RALPH MADAYAG
28449 MABABA, JERICA LABARDA
28450 MABAG, JOHN ALVIN ABARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:571 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28451 MABAG, MARISOL RIZABAL
28452 MABAGA, JEFFREY EMA
28453 MABAGOS, CHERRY CASAYURAN
28454 MABAJEN, ANNELYN ROMA
28455 MABALA, JOLINA REGAÑA
28456 MABALAY, TESALONICA MALINCON
28457 MABALE, JARLENE DARASIN
28458 MABALE, KYLE PESIDAS
28459 MABALE, MAY ANN FORMENTERA
28460 MABALHIN, CHARLITO JR MADRAGA
28461 MABALHIN, EDGAR BAGASBAS
28462 MABALING, SHEILA BASCO
28463 MABALO, JULIE-ANN LOZANO
28464 MABALOT, JOEDE OLIVER BARLUADO
28465 MABANA, FRANK HERMIE PIELAGO
28466 MABANAG, CAROL CHAVEZ
28467 MABANAG, MYRA DIKANG
28468 MABANAG, RHEA MAY SABROSO
28469 MABANAL, BEVERLYN DIAO
28470 MABANES, HIZELJANE MAGUINDA
28471 MABANO, SHANIZA GARING
28472 MABANSAG, DIVINA ANGELICA LISING
28473 MABANSAG, RAFAEL ACARANAY
28474 MABANSAY, JOHN RAYMUND
28475 MABAO, JUDITH MARIMON
28476 MABAO, MAUREEN RESOLUTE
28477 MABAO, MELANIE MARCO
28478 MABAO, VANESSA ROSE MARIÑAS
28479 MABASA, JEFREY VICENTE
28480 MABASA, MARY ANN ORLANES
28481 MABASA, MICHAEL FALLARIA
28482 MABASA, REDEN SALUMRO
28483 MABASCOG, MICHAEL ANGCONA
28484 MABATO-AN, VENICE PADIE
28485 MABAYAO, ROSE ANN PEREZ
28486 MABBORANG, FRANCIS DAVE NAGUM
28487 MABBORANG, JAY ARR ANOG
28488 MABBORANG, LEONARDA CORPUZ
28489 MABBORANG, SHERNAN PALATTAO
28490 MABELIN, IVY GRACE CALAWAN
28491 MABELIN, RICHARD MARK ARIAS
28492 MABELIN, RITCHELLE LANOTE
28493 MABERIT, GENALYN NIFRAS
28494 MABESA, JAIME JUNJI OSAL
28495 MABEZA, CRISTOPHER DACARA
28496 MABIASAN, JOILYN GRACE AMBATANG
28497 MABIDA, RACHELLE ANN EBALLES
28498 MABIGAT, MONICA GONGORA
28499 MABILANGAN, MARY ANN DACLES
28500 MABILING, MARIVES RODELAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:572 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28501 MABINGNAY, MA MARVE VERZOSA
28502 MABINI, CHERYL PAJARILLO
28503 MABINI, JAY PACAOL
28504 MABINI, LINY ENGLIS
28505 MABINI, LYNNETTE ANNE BUMANGLAG
28506 MABINI, MARY ANN DE LA PEÑA
28507 MABINI, MICHAEL SALCEDO
28508 MABITAD, MARIA FIOBE REGATON
28509 MABITUIN, MARIAM RAYA
28510 MABOLOC, EVANGELINE BADINAS
28511 MABOLOC, MAYLENE BERSANO
28512 MABONGA, ELVIRA ECHON
28513 MABONGA, LEANDRO ABAN
28514 MABRAS, LESTER DELANTAR
28515 MABULAC, ROMMEL VELASCO
28516 MABULIS, CHRISTINE MARIE DILAG
28517 MABULO, SHERWIN JOHN SAN BUENAVENTURA
28518 MABULOC, ELISA MALAZARTE
28519 MABUNA, EDSYL PAUL OSILA
28520 MABUTAS, JOHN CARLO HERUELA
28521 MABUTE, LENDY MAE BARONDA
28522 MABUTI, GERALD DE GUZMAN
28523 MABUTIN, CYRENE ANN CONDINO
28524 MABUTIN, REINA DELSA GADING
28525 MABUTOL, JUDITHA CABUDSAN
28526 MABUTOT, MARY JOY MONTECLARO
28527 MABUYAO, RHEA MAY BANAYO
28528 MACA, AMIE JOY DUBRIA
28529 MACA, EDUARD NADAO
28530 MACA, JAY R MAGSAYO
28531 MACA, JIEZEL QUINTO
28532 MACA, LHEA ANDRES
28533 MACAAYONG, JINJALANI SALVAN
28534 MACABA-AS, NORAISA LORCA
28535 MACABABAT, AHRIZZ GALLANA
28536 MACABABBAD, ABBYGAIL DARISAN
28537 MACABABBAD, ACE MONTERO
28538 MACABACYAO, HANAH CARDONA
28539 MACABALE, JOHN REY TINGSON
28540 MACABALLUG, JOY-LYN LIMBAUAN
28541 MACABALLUG, KAREN PAGULAYAN
28542 MACABALLUG, NORLYN MAE ISAYAS
28543 MACABALLUG, ORLANDO ROMULO
28544 MACABANDO, RAISA SAMPACO
28545 MACABANGON, IVY JOY CURAMMENG
28546 MACABANI, MARK ANTHONY TAMONAN
28547 MACABANTAD, LINDSAY JOYCE DE LEON
28548 MACABATA, JOHN MHELVIN SOLOMON
28549 MACABATAL, JACK ABO
28550 MACABATAS, EDU GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:573 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28551 MACABECHA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TORREJOS
28552 MACABECHA, JOHN SAM BAGASBAS
28553 MACABENLAR, CHERRY MAE BARON
28554 MACABODBOD, JAY SONGAHID
28555 MACABODBOD, JERUM ORCALES
28556 MACABUHAY, JONEVIR JACOBE
28557 MACABUHAY, MARY JOY GABION
28558 MACABUHAY, VICTOR RUSSEL GOGOLIN
28559 MACABUNBUN, SITTIE NAIDA DAGALANGIT
28560 MACABURAS, DIONA ROSE MOLANG
28561 MACACHOR, MARY CARMELL RODRIGO
28562 MACACHOR, NANLE PASAJE
28563 MACAD, DAFFNY DYRIEL EMPUERTO
28564 MACADAEG, MARIEJEM DELAG
28565 MACADANGDANG, GERALDINE FACUN
28566 MACADANGDANG, JONALYN TANGUILAN
28567 MACADANGDANG, KERVIN ALVAREZ
28568 MACADANGDANG, MARJUN OLIVEROS
28569 MACADANGDANG, RENE CAMACHO
28570 MACADAT, GLECY MORADO
28571 MACADAT, MARITES RIBONG
28572 MACAGALING, JESSICA AQUINO
28573 MACAGALING, JIMSON MENDOZA
28574 MACAGANDA, KRISTINE JOYCE PLAZA
28575 MACAGARING, FRANCIS ABIO
28576 MACAGBA, CRISMABEL BAUTISTA
28577 MACAHIA, ALONA HIWATIG
28578 MACAHILO, ANNALIZA ALPAS
28579 MACAHILOS, FLORENCE IVY CATANAWAN
28580 MACAISA, LESLIE MONICA TAPAY
28581 MACALAGUIM, ERIKA SERRANO
28582 MACALALAD, ARVIN JAY CABREROS
28583 MACALALAD, ERNEST PATNON
28584 MACALALAD, JAYSON EBREO
28585 MACALALAD, JENNY PANDI
28586 MACALALAD, LECELYN ROBLES
28587 MACALALAD, MARIANO JR MARTINEZ
28588 MACALALAG, JOY BELARMINO
28589 MACALALAG, SHEENA JOY SUGANOB
28590 MACALALAY, JOHN MATTHEW REGACHO
28591 MACALAM, OLERIC JUN CENA
28592 MACALAM, ROSEMARIE
28593 MACALANDA, DEXTER FERNANDEZ
28594 MACALANDA, JINKY ROSE BANDONG
28595 MACALANDA, LOUISE ANNE MILLAN
28596 MACALANDAG, CLAUDINE GONZAGA
28597 MACALDO, EDENA RODEN
28598 MACALDO, MARIEL BERMEJO
28599 MACALIMPAO, JAMALODING MANARINGAN
28600 MACALIMPAO, NORJANAH ALAWI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:574 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28601 MACALINAO, FERDINAND ORTIZ
28602 MACALINAO, JONALYN BADAYOS
28603 MACALINAO, PRINCESS ROZELYN DEMATERA
28604 MACALINDA, BRENCIS GABRIEL VILLAVER
28605 MACALINDONG, DEVINE CAMILLE FESTIJO
28606 MACALINDONG, IAN KRISTOPHER DE LOS REYES
28607 MACALINDONG, IRINE DE ROJA
28608 MACALINDONG, MYRA RODA
28609 MACALINO, APRIL SHENA VILLANGCA
28610 MACALINO, EDEN JOY TANGLAO
28611 MACALINO, JERLYN LACSON
28612 MACALINO, MARVIN SANDIEGO
28613 MACALLA, EVELYN JUMADIAO
28614 MACALLAN, SHERYL ORTIZ
28615 MACALOLOT, MARY GRACE GALINDO
28616 MACALOS, CHARLES FAJARDO
28617 MACALUDAS, GERLY FAITH EVANGELIO
28618 MACALUM, VIANA LYN TANDANG
28619 MACAM, ARGIE SANCHEZ
28620 MACAM, JUSTINE SARMIENTO
28621 MACAM, MAILA MAGLEO
28622 MACAMOS, LOVELY SEMBRANO
28623 MACAN, JENNYBEN SUMINGUIT
28624 MACANA, JAIRAH JABEÑAR
28625 MACANAS, MARIA GVLENN PASCUA
28626 MACANAS, RONNEL MAREGMEN
28627 MACANDILI, MARIA MYCELL LAMBINO
28628 MACANDOG, DIVINA PAJARIN
28629 MACANIM, HONEY BEA SABLADA
28630 MACANIP, ZENITH NEGRADAS
28631 MACAOROG, JESSICA RAMIREZ
28632 MACAPAAR, SANAIRA PANGCATAN
28633 MACAPAGAL, EMILIANO JR GUMABON
28634 MACAPAGAL, JACQUELINE MARIANO
28635 MACAPAGAL, JANINA JAVIER
28636 MACAPAGAL, JEANNE ROSE DE GUZMAN
28637 MACAPAGAL, JOSELITO TRINIDAD
28638 MACAPAGAL, SILOUJETTE BONDOC
28639 MACAPAGONG, RAJIE QUILLA
28640 MACAPANAS, MITCHEL TORRES
28641 MACAPASER, NASSIBA BATINGOLO
28642 MACAPAYAG, MARA CRIS MAMANGUN
28643 MACAPAÑAS, FRANCIS QUILATAN
28644 MACAPIA, LARRY YADAN
28645 MACAPIA, RODALYN BAUI
28646 MACAPINIG, ARIEL EBAJAN
28647 MACAPUA, MAC ANGELO SINGUEO
28648 MACAPULAY, JULIUS TOBIAS
28649 MACAPULAY, ROMEL CHRISTIAN GENESE
28650 MACAPUNDAG, AMERAH MARILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:575 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28651 MACARAEG, CAREEN MAE MACALANDA
28652 MACARAEG, CAROLINA LEGASPI
28653 MACARAEG, GAY AQUINO
28654 MACARAEG, IRISH ANGELLE FERNANDEZ
28655 MACARAEG, JONATHAN MARCOS
28656 MACARAEG, MARK VIEL VICTOLERO
28657 MACARAEG, MARY ANN DE VERA
28658 MACARAEG, MICHAEL DAVE PRADO
28659 MACARAEG, RIZA CARANTO
28660 MACARAEG, THELMA VINLUAN
28661 MACARAEG, TRISHA MALICDEM
28662 MACARAIG, CHRISTIAN VIANNEY MUSNI
28663 MACARAIG, DENZEL LUNA
28664 MACARAIG, MARGIE MENDOZA
28665 MACARAIG, SHIELA GIRON
28666 MACARAMBON, MOHAMMAD JASRI DIRON
28667 MACARAMPAT, SAIRAH HABANIA
28668 MACARANAS, CAMILLE AQUINO
28669 MACARANAS, DARYL REGIDOR
28670 MACARANAS, JENNY ROSE AQUINO
28671 MACARANDAN, SARAH MAE GARCIA
28672 MACARANG, RHINA LUCI
28673 MACARANIAG, ARNOLYN JOY FERNANDEZ
28674 MACARARANGA, REXIL BERMUDEZ
28675 MACARAYA, CYNTHIA JAMERO
28676 MACARAYA, DANISE PANTALEON
28677 MACARAYA, MERCEDES MAGDALONES
28678 MACARAYA, NAJMA SIRAJ
28679 MACARAYAN, REIZEL MAE DAHUNAN
28680 MACARESA, VER GRAVINO
28681 MACARILAY, RYAN DAVE BAGUNU
28682 MACARINGCAR, NORAIMA SULTAN
28683 MACARIO, SHIELA MAY RADONES
28684 MACARIOLA, ERNESTO TADEFA
28685 MACARSE, RAYMOND BAGO
28686 MACARUBBO, CAROL BURAGA
28687 MACARUBBO, LEILANIE TUMANGUIL
28688 MACAS, JONALYN ONOD
28689 MACASA, GLENDA FE LANUEVO
28690 MACASA-OL, DYANVIC DENOLAN
28691 MACASABUANG, LADYLYNN BIBAT
28692 MACASADDU, AILEEN JOY BAUTISTA
28693 MACASADDU, QUEENIE RIOCA
28694 MACASADIA, THAILAN DARE
28695 MACASADOG, JORELYN MONACAR
28696 MACASADOG, JOYRIZ MONACAR
28697 MACASAIT, ARNEL LLANITA
28698 MACASAIT, JAY ANN LUKEÑA
28699 MACASAKIT, KATRINA MAY EUGENIO
28700 MACASAQUIT, PRINCESS MANLAPAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:576 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28701 MACASASA, JUHAINA GANDAWALI
28702 MACASAYA, ALVIN PABLO
28703 MACASERO, HAZEL MATOS
28704 MACASERO, LEAH JEAN BARDENAS
28705 MACASERO, MARY ELIZABETH BARDOQUILLO
28706 MACASIEB, MONICA-SHEIN CRISTOBAL
28707 MACASIEB, VINA QUINIONES
28708 MACASIL, ABIAH AÑONUEVO
28709 MACASINAG, SHIELA MAE ANICETE
28710 MACASINDEL, JONAIRA BUNTULAN
28711 MACASLING, LOVELY JOY BASTASA
28712 MACASPAC, ROSEMARIE LAGON
28713 MACASPAG, EVANGELINE GABIETA
28714 MACASUKIT, CHRISTINE JOY CASIMERO
28715 MACASUKIT, JENNIFER TINAMBACAN
28716 MACATANGAY, CLARA MAE ESTREMADURA
28717 MACATANGAY, DIANNE TUYA
28718 MACATANGAY, JEI BEJASA
28719 MACATANGAY, JOSEPHINE RIVERO
28720 MACATANGAY, KARLA MAE DEQUITO
28721 MACATANGAY, KAYCEL VALENCIA
28722 MACATANGAY, MARICEL BANAIRA
28723 MACATANGAY, MARK JON APOSTOL
28724 MACATANGAY, MARY GRACE MAGALLANES
28725 MACATANGAY, SHAINA LYRA BAGARES
28726 MACATANGAY, ZEUS OLARTE
28727 MACATAO, HANNAH GRACE ESQUIA
28728 MACATBAG, IMEE MARZAN
28729 MACATE, JANESLY FE LEBIOS
28730 MACATIAG, SHEILA GALBAN
28731 MACATIGUIB, IVY EPARWA
28732 MACATINDOG, JAMALODEN ZAIDON
28733 MACATIVO, ALTAIR RYAN LEGASPI
28734 MACATO, BENJO CANILA
28735 MACATOL, JOY LAURIO
28736 MACATUBAL, FELTH ANN HILARIO
28737 MACATULA, RINA ANTONIO
28738 MACATUMPAG, ALIAH LAPLAP
28739 MACATUNOG, JILL MARIE FUTALAN
28740 MACAUMBANG, MONIRAH UDAL
28741 MACAUYAG, LILIAN AGUILON
28742 MACAWADIB, KHAYRANIE AMPUAN
28743 MACAWAY, NOEL ANGELO DELA CRUZ
28744 MACAWILE, LENNY ORONG
28745 MACAY, JESARD ACOSTA
28746 MACAY, MICHELLE OLIVEROS
28747 MACAYA, ALDRIN ALOQUIN
28748 MACAYA, PRINCESS JOY AMBASA
28749 MACAYAN, EMELIE DUMAGUIT
28750 MACAYAN, GLYDEL KATE RAGUINDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:577 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28751 MACAYAN, JONAS ESMEJARDA
28752 MACAYAN, JYSSA TURNO
28753 MACAYAN, MARILOU GERNALE
28754 MACAYPAY, RIZA MAE ALDEA
28755 MACAYRAN, ROSEMARIE FRUTA
28756 MACBUL, FATIMA ROHANNA AMPUAN
28757 MACDON, GANNY REY METIN
28758 MACEDA, EGIE CAÑEDO
28759 MACEDA, ERIKA LADISLA
28760 MACEDA, JEOFFREY MUSA
28761 MACEDA, JULIE ANNE TIANSAY
28762 MACEDA, SHERYL ANN LIBORO
28763 MACENAS, AVE LYN NON
28764 MACENAS, KAREN JOY OMAÑA
28765 MACHACON, FLORANTE BOADO
28766 MACHADO, JENNIFER MOTA
28767 MACHADO, LEA GAMIT
28768 MACHECA, PAUL NIÑO COMILING
28769 MACHECA, PETER JOY COMILING
28770 MACIAS, MERILYN PARAJES
28771 MACINAS, ARIANE JOY BALGEMINO
28772 MACINAS, ROMAH ALCAIDE
28773 MACINAS, ROMELYN CAÑIZA
28774 MACION, ANALYN ISIO
28775 MACION, JESTONI MAHARAS
28776 MACKAY, MARK CHRISTIAN ABLITEA
28777 MACKAY, TINA DEMAFILES
28778 MACMAC, GRACE JUMILLA
28779 MACOMB, PAUL EDWARD MANOBO
28780 MACOPA, MIRNIFE LARANJO
28781 MACOROL, EDIMAR JULIANO
28782 MACOSANG, KAREN SANCHO
28783 MACOSANG, SEM DIONISIO
28784 MACOY, ARIEL CANDIDIER
28785 MACOY, JEAN MARIE JITGANO
28786 MACOY, MAROFE ALMOETE
28787 MACRA, LENY YURONG
28788 MACTAL, CHRISTINE MAE MELOSANTOS
28789 MACTAL, GESSA LAVILLA
28790 MACUA, MADEL AVANZADO
28791 MACUJA, THERENCE ALOJIPAN
28792 MACULA, ROVIL-ANN OBADA
28793 MACULA, TEODY
28794 MACUNDO, IVY JANE PABILLO
28795 MACURAY, DESIREE ANNE DE VEYRA
28796 MACUSE, CONCEPCION EGMILAN
28797 MACUSE, FLOREMAY CURANGCURANG
28798 MACUSE, GRETCHEN TABILON
28799 MACUTAY, ERICA JOYCE VILLENA
28800 MACUTAY, JOHN WILFRED BALDEROZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:578 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28801 MACUTO, RACHEL DACUYAN
28802 MACUTONG, JULIE ANNE BERMUDEZ
28803 MACZON, MA JESUSA BONGOLAN
28804 MADAGSEN, ODESSA GANIPAC
28805 MADAHAN, ROVY DREAM CONTAYOSO
28806 MADAJE, AILEEN VICENTE
28807 MADALI, JESSIECA REPUYA
28808 MADALI, LANIE FAJICULAY
28809 MADALI, MICHELLE MAGALLON
28810 MADAMBA, ELIZANDRO LAMORENA
28811 MADAMBA, MARIE JOY TINAMBUNAN
28812 MADAMBA, MARY JOY GRACILLA
28813 MADAMBA, RUBY JANE MAGA
28814 MADAMCA, ANGELICA TABIJE
28815 MADANLO, ANNA CLAIRE BAYON
28816 MADANLO, MARY JANE ILIGAN
28817 MADARANG, ARIES GALVAN
28818 MADARANG, ARVIN JAY DALAGAN
28819 MADARANG, DARL EDWIN MONTERICO
28820 MADARANG, JEFFERSON GOROBAT
28821 MADARANG, JESSA MAE AMANTE
28822 MADARANG, RHIDA CARIAGA
28823 MADARCOS, NAPOLEON JR BADANG
28824 MADARIAGA, NINA JOY
28825 MADAS, RHEA FERNANDO
28826 MADAYA, MUHAYMIN MILPS
28827 MADAYAG, BON JOVI AUSTRIA
28828 MADAYAG, CHARY SIMENE
28829 MADAYAG, MANILANE DIANO
28830 MADAYAG, RALPH RENZO AUGUSTO
28831 MADDALORA, MIKE JR BAQUISTA
28832 MADDAWIN, JOY CASTILLANO
28833 MADDAWIN, JUDY ANN VARONA
28834 MADDELA, MARIE ELAINE ANDRES
28835 MADDELA, MARNELIE DEUNDO
28836 MADDELA, ROBELYN REGADO
28837 MADDELA, RONALYN GAMOZO
28838 MADEJA, GYNREIGH ROSS LORRAINE DIAZ
28839 MADEJA, MA CRISTINA YAO
28840 MADEJA, VALERIE KAY CUENCO
28841 MADELO, JEANIELLY BERNALDEZ
28842 MADELO, JOEMER GOMEZ
28843 MADELOZO, RHOSSEL MAE LOPEZ
28844 MADEN, LADY LYN DEPEÑA
28845 MADERA, CATHERINE
28846 MADERA, CORAZON BASLUTE
28847 MADERA, DANELIN RODRIGUEZ
28848 MADERA, JOSHUA FANDIALAN
28849 MADERA, MARILOU TABANERO
28850 MADERA, RODNEY JAY CELESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:579 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28851 MADERA, SANDDY HEMPARO
28852 MADERAL, JENNIFER NAVARRO
28853 MADERAL, MARLON ARAPOC
28854 MADERAZO, ELAINE BAGSIT
28855 MADERAZO, LOIS KAY BACLAGAN
28856 MADERO, IRIS OLEO
28857 MADERO, SANILYN BARTOLO
28858 MADIA, SHEM ROBLO
28859 MADILOSO, MARIA JOY BORGOÑOS
28860 MADINO, GILBERT CAMANA
28861 MADIZ, ANGELO TULIAO
28862 MADJOS, RAVEL ZINX JAPSON
28863 MADJUS, JAN MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
28864 MADLA, ANGELYN LARGA
28865 MADLA, ARIANNE SUZETTE ARANDA
28866 MADLANGBAYAN, JOYCEE ELBAMBO
28867 MADLANGBAYAN, LHEA MIE RUIZ
28868 MADLANSACAY, AILA JOY VERGARA
28869 MADOLI, MA RAESSA MASAGANDA
28870 MADOLID, RAMIL POMARIN
28871 MADORO, LEI-AN MORON
28872 MADRAZO, ALJIE YANGSON
28873 MADRELINO, MA KIA JOY OBLIGACION
28874 MADRIAGA, ARIANE EMBANECIDO
28875 MADRIAGA, BENLEE SOLEDAD
28876 MADRIAGA, BRYAN JAMES BORJA
28877 MADRIAGA, EDNA AVELLANO
28878 MADRIAGA, ERICA JANE
28879 MADRIAGA, JOMAR DELA ROSA
28880 MADRIAGA, LORRAINE PEÑAMORA
28881 MADRIAGA, MANILYN LORICA
28882 MADRIAGA, MARIA TERESA RACCA
28883 MADRIAGA, NELISA CARAMAT
28884 MADRIAGA, RUTH JOY CELADA
28885 MADRIAGA, TESSIE ANN AVILA
28886 MADRIAGO, ANNIE ROS
28887 MADRID, ALLAN-JAY BAILON
28888 MADRID, DANICA VIERNES
28889 MADRID, EDWIN CASTILLO
28890 MADRID, JAYMAYMA BILOG
28891 MADRID, JUDITH COMENDADOR
28892 MADRID, LINNBERG CARLOS QUILENTE
28893 MADRID, MARI ANNE FABRIGAS
28894 MADRID, MARIE JOY DOMINGSIL
28895 MADRID, MARK ANGELO BALONA
28896 MADRID, MARVIN PURA
28897 MADRID, NIKKA FLOR YGAÑA
28898 MADRID, PAULO LUCERO
28899 MADRID, RENZ CHRISTIAN DEL ROSARIO
28900 MADRID, RODALYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:580 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28901 MADRID, ROSALIE GARCIA
28902 MADRID, SARAH JOY ALONZO
28903 MADRID, YOLA MARIE MORALES
28904 MADRIDANO, MARRY ANN NARITO
28905 MADRIDANO, RONNA JOY MAGBANUA
28906 MADRIDEJOS, MAEDEN AZARIAS
28907 MADRIDEO, SARAH JANE NOLIAL
28908 MADRIDIJO, DAISY AMOR BELETA
28909 MADRIGAL, GEORGE JR ACURAM
28910 MADRIGAL, LEXSIN TATEL
28911 MADRIGAL, MA ROCELYN TRINIDAD
28912 MADRIGAL, SHARA LYNE ESPEJO
28913 MADRILEJOS, REMMA ESCOTE
28914 MADRIÑAN, JALYN RELOBAN
28915 MADRONA, LYRA MALLEN
28916 MADRONA, MARK PERE
28917 MADRONERO, MA NILDA AVILA
28918 MADRONES, MIYZON BATOY
28919 MADRONIO, KRISTINE MARTIN
28920 MADRONIO, PRINCESS CAMIL DELOS REYES
28921 MADRONIO, REYNALYN SANTOS
28922 MADROÑAL, JEREMY JOHN JAMAROLIN
28923 MADTAHIL, ROSIDA SAHIBUDDIN
28924 MADUCDOC, BABY LOU ABESAMIS
28925 MADULA, MARICEL ANTONE
28926 MADULARA, JHONY BAGAY
28927 MADULIN, SHARA JANE INRES
28928 MADURO, JAY-R SALAPARE
28929 MADURO, ROLDAN AGAC
28930 MAENTOG, NOVILYN LIHOC
28931 MAESTRADO, MAIA REYES
28932 MAESTRAL, MICHELLE ANGELIE SUPERALES
28933 MAESTRE, PAUL JOHANN REGLA
28934 MAESTRO, JOSEPHINE MAE MARIÑO
28935 MAG-ABO, MEJANE VILLANUEVA
28936 MAG-AMPO, CHERRY ANN MANUALES
28937 MAG-APAN, ROBERT OÑATE
28938 MAGA, JENNIFER MISCREOLA
28939 MAGABO, GRACELYN CARRERA
28940 MAGADA, AIZA RADA
28941 MAGADA, JINGLE BELNAS
28942 MAGADA, NOVA LIZA CURAY
28943 MAGADAN, JOSEPHINE SAWIT
28944 MAGADAN, MARIA NIÑA CANOY
28945 MAGADANG, JOCELYN BABATE
28946 MAGADIA, JEAN VEYRA
28947 MAGADIA, RAYMOND CUNANAN
28948 MAGADIA, ROELYN BANIAGA
28949 MAGADIA, SHANNEN AQUINO
28950 MAGALANG, EUNICE LABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:581 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
28951 MAGALANG, JESON LABAN
28952 MAGALANG, JEZA BAGUIO
28953 MAGALE, REMEDIOS WALTER
28954 MAGALING, DAISY SUERTE FELIPE
28955 MAGALING, IVANNA KRAMILLE UY SIA
28956 MAGALINO, MICHELLE TINGSON
28957 MAGALLANES, BERNARD VIC DEOGRACIAS
28958 MAGALLANES, BLESSY NONO
28959 MAGALLANES, CLAUDINE DELOS SANTOS
28960 MAGALLANES, CYNTHIA REMENTIZO
28961 MAGALLANES, EARL JOHN ORDIALES
28962 MAGALLANES, GRACE SAUGON
28963 MAGALLANES, JENNIFER RAMIREZ
28964 MAGALLANES, JID PADING
28965 MAGALLANES, JUDY ANN REYES
28966 MAGALLANES, KAREN DUMAEL
28967 MAGALLANES, KAYLA MICHELLE CONSTANTINO
28968 MAGALLANES, MAE BANO
28969 MAGALLANES, MARIELLE SUARNABA
28970 MAGALLANES, MITYLENE DEADO
28971 MAGALLANES, NORYL BERNABE
28972 MAGALLANES, ROBEL JOY MADRONA
28973 MAGALLON, ANDREW MILLAR
28974 MAGALLON, HANAH SANTILLANOSA
28975 MAGALLON, HAZEL JOY BUAGAS
28976 MAGALLON, MERIAM NOREEN INOCANDO
28977 MAGALLON, PHOEBE GRACE FALLARIA
28978 MAGALONA, EMARIE GREMIO
28979 MAGALONA, ROCHELLE BERGONIO
28980 MAGALONG, SHIELA MAE DELA CRUZ
28981 MAGALSO, LYANNA KAE RUSIANA
28982 MAGALUNA, MARIEL JOY ESCOSURA
28983 MAGAMAY, VERGIE ATE
28984 MAGAN, JOHN DIETHER BI-AY
28985 MAGANA, DARIUS NIXON NAVA
28986 MAGANA, SANDY BAYOCA
28987 MAGANA, ZYRYL JARAMIEL
28988 MAGANGO, HERBERT JIMENEZ
28989 MAGANOD, DATHONY ULANG
28990 MAGANON, JENNIFER KERDATEN
28991 MAGANTE, JEMBO GALICIA
28992 MAGANTE, MARLO OBISPO
28993 MAGANTE, MARY GRACE DARUNDAY
28994 MAGANTO, MAE YLEAÑA
28995 MAGAPI, MARIEL JOYCE FAMERO
28996 MAGAS, JANWIN CHAVEZ
28997 MAGAT, CHORLETTE MARIE FLORES
28998 MAGAT, ERIKA JOYCE TAMONDONG
28999 MAGAT, IMEE JOI QUINTO
29000 MAGAT, JOSIE VINUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:582 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29001 MAGAT, MARC EDLY RUALES
29002 MAGAT, MARCELA CRUZ
29003 MAGAT, MARICRIS SOLIMAN
29004 MAGAT, MONICA MANZANO
29005 MAGAT, NIKKO AYA-AY
29006 MAGAT, RICAPORT JR LAGMAN
29007 MAGAYANES, MARICEL SOLOMON
29008 MAGAYES, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
29009 MAGBAG, MA ELISE CHRISTINE VICTORIA
29010 MAGBANUA, AGATHA MAE DAGDAG
29011 MAGBANUA, ALEXIS JAY FABIA
29012 MAGBANUA, ANGELO SICAN
29013 MAGBANUA, ANNIE MUÑASQUE
29014 MAGBANUA, ANNJELICA HIGANA
29015 MAGBANUA, APRIL ROSE ALFORQUE
29016 MAGBANUA, AUBREY CALA-OR
29017 MAGBANUA, BRYAN JIV LONTIONG
29018 MAGBANUA, CHERRYLYN FABIA
29019 MAGBANUA, CHUCK ANIERO
29020 MAGBANUA, ELLEN GUIA
29021 MAGBANUA, GERALIN PINCA
29022 MAGBANUA, GLORY ANN PELAYO
29023 MAGBANUA, HONEY BELL GUILLERMO
29024 MAGBANUA, IRENE JACKYLENE CASTILLON
29025 MAGBANUA, JAYSON LAGUERDER
29026 MAGBANUA, KARRENA MURIEL NACIONAL
29027 MAGBANUA, KERVY MAE DELGADO
29028 MAGBANUA, LEA EPALAN
29029 MAGBANUA, LIEZEL UAPAL
29030 MAGBANUA, MA ADORACION III BUSANO
29031 MAGBANUA, MARIA LEA GENEROSO
29032 MAGBANUA, MICA MELLENDREZ
29033 MAGBANUA, MYLA VALENCIA
29034 MAGBANUA, NOREEN JHADE GACUL
29035 MAGBANUA, RODIRICK MAIZA
29036 MAGBANUA, SHERRY JUNE AMAR
29037 MAGBANUA, SHERWIN MACARAEG
29038 MAGBATA, HANNAH JOY MARQUEZ
29039 MAGBATA, MELVIN RUBIO
29040 MAGBITANG, FELY MORTEL
29041 MAGBITANG, KATRINA JOY ILAGAN
29042 MAGBOJOS, RAMIL SOBREMONTE
29043 MAGBOO, CHARMINE BLANCO
29044 MAGBOO, EULLAH VERONICA
29045 MAGBOO, JANE MENDOZA
29046 MAGBOO, KAYCE BAGOS
29047 MAGBOO, KIMBERLY SEÑO
29048 MAGBUDHI, ABEGAIL ENELDA
29049 MAGBUHOS, ANJENETTE BISA
29050 MAGBUHOS, BABY JANE CONSULTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:583 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29051 MAGBUHOS, SHIELA BALDONADO
29052 MAGBULUGTONG, MARICEL GALVEZ
29053 MAGBUTAY, BRYAN REGINALD BESCORO
29054 MAGBUTAY, REXOR HERNANDEZ
29055 MAGCAIYO, KIM DAGONDONG
29056 MAGCALAS, JAMIE ROSE SUNDIAM
29057 MAGCALAS, KRISTYLINE SAYSON
29058 MAGCALAYO, LIEZEL PRUDENTE
29059 MAGCALAYO, MANNY ZACARIAS
29060 MAGCALAYO, NOLINETTE ZACARIAS
29061 MAGCAYANG, SANDRA FREJAS
29062 MAGCIANO, REY EDUARDS II MAYOS
29063 MAGCUHA, EMIE ROSE RIVERA
29064 MAGCULANG, JANA CHRISTINE PRINCIPE
29065 MAGCURO, ARRALLENICA YARA
29066 MAGCURO, DARYL JANE TABAO
29067 MAGDADARO, EILEEN CLAIRE NAMOC
29068 MAGDADARO, FRANKY NETOR
29069 MAGDADARO, LOVELY ROSE MEDICO
29070 MAGDAEL, LORLYN FOCAD
29071 MAGDALAGA, CHRISTIAN DOLINO
29072 MAGDALE, CHRISTIAN DE LOS REYES
29073 MAGDALES, SHIELA MAE BANAAG
29074 MAGDALUYO, LEIGIE GODITO
29075 MAGDALUYO, ROLAINE MAE DELANDAO
29076 MAGDALUYO, ROSALIE RIVERA
29077 MAGDAMO, JOBELLE DE BORJA
29078 MAGDAONG, IVY DIANNE PERSIA
29079 MAGDAONG, RAYMOND VALLENTOS
29080 MAGDARAOG, GINA LLANTINO
29081 MAGDARAOG, MARY ANN MAGLOYUAN
29082 MAGDARAOG, RONIL AZUELA
29083 MAGDASAL, DIANA MARIE MINA
29084 MAGDASOC, JOBETH AVELLANA
29085 MAGDASOC, JOMINA REMI MORTA
29086 MAGDATO, FERNANDO LLANERAS
29087 MAGDATO, JACKIELYN MAESTRO
29088 MAGDAY, MARK KEVIN MONTECILLO
29089 MAGDAY, RIZZA PIMENTERO
29090 MAGDAYAO, LUCITA CERVANTES
29091 MAGDAYAO, ROSE ANN HANTOC
29092 MAGDOSA, ARTEMIA
29093 MAGDUA, JENNICRIS PANCIPANCI
29094 MAGDUGO, CLOYD NACUA
29095 MAGDUGO, MAY RESTON
29096 MAGDULA, CHARRY MAE BAUYOT
29097 MAGDULOT, GRACE JEAN ESTOY
29098 MAGDURULANG, RAFAEL SALAMAT
29099 MAGHACUT, VINCENT REY SOLLOSO
29100 MAGHANOY, DARLING TORREON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:584 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29101 MAGHANOY, DIANNE QUEJOY
29102 MAGHANOY, HONEY LOU CAÑAMO
29103 MAGHANOY, JESSALYN JOROLAN
29104 MAGHANOY, KIT MACABINLAR
29105 MAGHANOY, MARK HOLY ANGUS
29106 MAGHANOY, RHEA LEE PABULAR
29107 MAGHANOY, SHELLA LOMOCSO
29108 MAGHARI, CRISTETA LANZAROTE
29109 MAGHINAY, EMILYN MIGRIÑO
29110 MAGHINAY, FRENZL MAE PELITE
29111 MAGHIRANG, MELLISA AGUILAR
29112 MAGHUYOP, RAYNARD VILLACERAN
29113 MAGHUYOP, REMNEIL DE JESUS
29114 MAGISA, LAILANIE JOY PERALTA
29115 MAGISTRADO, JAY VILLANUEVA
29116 MAGISTRADO, JOEMHAR MARTINEZ
29117 MAGISTRADO, RICKY OLIVER
29118 MAGISTRADO, SHAIRMANE RIVERA
29119 MAGKALAS, JOSEPH HILA
29120 MAGLAHUS, MARIA GABRIELA OMOS
29121 MAGLALANG, DANIEL SALVADOR
29122 MAGLALANG, DENISE CAMACHO
29123 MAGLALANG, GIESELLE GALANG
29124 MAGLALANG, LINDSAY HERNANDEZ
29125 MAGLANGIT, ARNEL MON
29126 MAGLANGIT, GERALDINE CABRERA
29127 MAGLANGIT, JANELLE DALIGDIG
29128 MAGLANQUE, ANGELEE BELTRAN
29129 MAGLANTAY, EVAMAE LUMOGDANG
29130 MAGLANTAY, JOEL RAMONES
29131 MAGLANTONG, CHRISTIAN CABIGUEN
29132 MAGLAPID, JOSELITO MISLANG
29133 MAGLAQUE, LEA CASADA
29134 MAGLAQUE, SHEENA MAE ELARDO
29135 MAGLAQUI, MARRENE ZARA
29136 MAGLASANG, KATHLEEN JOY DELGADO
29137 MAGLASANG, KIE GIDOC
29138 MAGLASANG, NOEL LIMBAGA
29139 MAGLASANG, ODILON ACAPULCO
29140 MAGLAYA, MARIA JESUSA DUMLAO
29141 MAGLENTE, JAYSON SUSADA
29142 MAGLENTE, VENTURA JR DOLENDO
29143 MAGLEO, ROSEMARIE ESPLAGO
29144 MAGLINAO, RAQUELYN SAMONTE
29145 MAGLINTE, EDNA OMISON
29146 MAGLINTE, JOVY SASA
29147 MAGLINTE, MEBELYN DALAPO
29148 MAGLINTE, RONNEL LACIDA
29149 MAGLINTE, ROSAMIE BUENO
29150 MAGLIPAC, MYRNA CAMPUSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:585 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29151 MAGLOYUAN, AIRON CASTILLO
29152 MAGLUNOB, GABRIELLE YMOR ABRAHAM
29153 MAGLUNOB, JOANA MARIE LLAMAS
29154 MAGLUNOB, RHEAMAR TENORIO
29155 MAGLUNSOD, RICHEL ESCALANTE
29156 MAGLUYAN, ALDEN ROFER PEREZ
29157 MAGLUYAN, ANGELICA TAMBONG
29158 MAGLUYAN, ANGELYN RAUTO
29159 MAGMANLAC, AIZA ESPIRITU
29160 MAGMANLAC, DAPHNEY ABARINTOS
29161 MAGNANAO, HANNY JANE GANTE
29162 MAGNANAO, JORDAN GELDORE
29163 MAGNANAO, KARL ANGELIE PANAGA
29164 MAGNAYE, FAITH GRACE ROSALITA
29165 MAGNAYE, GELIE JELL TUBO
29166 MAGNAYE, JERWIN GALVEZ
29167 MAGNAYE, JIMELYN BARREL
29168 MAGNAYE, JOHN KERWIN LICDA
29169 MAGNAYE, KATE PANGUITO
29170 MAGNAYE, KATHLEEN BALMES
29171 MAGNAYE, KEREN ROSE MAGSINO
29172 MAGNAYE, LEIZEL GALARCE
29173 MAGNAYE, MARICRIS CUEVAS
29174 MAGNAYE, RICHELLE PANALIGAN
29175 MAGNO, CAREN CLAIRE MENDOZA
29176 MAGNO, CHARMEN DIANE CALANGIN
29177 MAGNO, CHERRY ANN MOLATE
29178 MAGNO, CHUCK SHAQUILLE
29179 MAGNO, CRIZELDA SUNIE
29180 MAGNO, DARIANE JOY ALIMBOYOGUEN
29181 MAGNO, DENISE ANN PERMALINO
29182 MAGNO, IRENE LARA TAGARA
29183 MAGNO, JANE CHRISTINE TARUC
29184 MAGNO, JAY MARK RECOSANA
29185 MAGNO, JERIELYN LASAC
29186 MAGNO, MIKE MONROE SORIANO
29187 MAGNO, NICASIO JR GEPULLANO
29188 MAGNO, RAMIL BALDEMAR
29189 MAGNO, REYNALIZA BIGTASIN
29190 MAGNO, RODELO GUARIN
29191 MAGNO, ROGELIO JR TOMANON
29192 MAGNO, SHELINA SATUR
29193 MAGO, GLORIE ADAY
29194 MAGO, JAYSON MAGRO
29195 MAGO, LOLITA DEL MORO
29196 MAGO, MARICAR VILLALUNA
29197 MAGOLLADO, MARK RENIEL LOMERIO
29198 MAGON, VINCENT GABALES
29199 MAGONCIA, EARL JUSTINE PEDROSO
29200 MAGOS, GEAN ARMAE MARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:586 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29201 MAGOS, ROMEO JR BULASO
29202 MAGPALE, ALVIN MARI
29203 MAGPANTAY, ABEGAIL BRIONES
29204 MAGPANTAY, CARMINA BASILAN
29205 MAGPANTAY, EDWIN BULAKLAK
29206 MAGPANTAY, KYLA UNTALAN
29207 MAGPANTAY, MA JHENEVA CERUJANO
29208 MAGPANTAY, MARY GRACE PERIN
29209 MAGPANTAY, NIÑA LIZA PASIA
29210 MAGPANTAY, ROSEMAINE ATIENZA
29211 MAGPANTAY, RUDEL ANNE MABANTA
29212 MAGPAYO, QUINITO KINTIN TILA
29213 MAGPAYO, RICCA LHYNNE GACUSAN
29214 MAGPILE, CARMELA VALENZUELA
29215 MAGPOC, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
29216 MAGRACIA, MA ISABELLA POJA
29217 MAGRACIA, MELCHIE ESTOSOS
29218 MAGRACIA, RUFFA MAE DICHOSO
29219 MAGRAMO, SHIELA ANN MARIE
29220 MAGRANGA, VIA MAGUIWE
29221 MAGRATA, MICHELLE MON
29222 MAGRO, ABEGAIL MALLORCA
29223 MAGRO, CAMILLE ANASAN
29224 MAGSAKAY, JEWEL BAUTISTA
29225 MAGSALAY, SYRON BALISTA
29226 MAGSALIN, MA ANGELIE SARDITO
29227 MAGSALIN, PAULA JANE PEREZ
29228 MAGSAMBOL, CHRISZEL JOY JUDAL
29229 MAGSANAY, LENIE BASTILLADA
29230 MAGSIANO, MARYLOU SABOG
29231 MAGSICO, YNAH MARIE TOGA
29232 MAGSINO, AUBREY MAE MENDOZA
29233 MAGSINO, BRENDALYN TORRES
29234 MAGSINO, EMILY CABELLO
29235 MAGSINO, FRANCIA NANOY
29236 MAGSINO, JERICO GARCIA
29237 MAGSINO, KRIS ANN BASIA
29238 MAGSINO, LOVELY CASTILLO
29239 MAGSINO, RENETH QUEJANO
29240 MAGSIPOC, KRISTEL JOY GLORIOSO
29241 MAGSIPOC, OSCAR JR EVANGELISTA
29242 MAGSISI, JAMES DANIEL CANO
29243 MAGSISI, MELJANE REY
29244 MAGSUMBOL, JENNIFER DIEZ
29245 MAGSUMBOL, KRIS MAE ASILO
29246 MAGSUSI, NHEZIEL BOHOLANO
29247 MAGTAAN, JONAS BULLOS
29248 MAGTABOG, GINALYN BAROÑA
29249 MAGTABOG, HANNAH FAYE NOTIVO
29250 MAGTAGNOB, LYRA SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:587 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29251 MAGTAGÑOB, MAY ANN SAPICO
29252 MAGTAJAS, MARLOU JOSEPH PALOSO
29253 MAGTALAS, AIRENE MANZON
29254 MAGTALAS, KRISTIANA GONZALES
29255 MAGTANG, SHERIE MAY AVILA
29256 MAGTANGOB, JAN REY GELILIO
29257 MAGTANGOB, JENNIFER ONG
29258 MAGTANONG, WILFREDO JR FELIMENIANO
29259 MAGTAOS, MARY JANE SONIO
29260 MAGTARAYO, MELODY BUENA
29261 MAGTIBAY, ELEONOR PADAY
29262 MAGTIBAY, ELLA MAY BALMES
29263 MAGTIBAY, MARIVIC ORADA
29264 MAGTIBAY, MARLYN KAYE MENDOZA
29265 MAGTIBAY, MELODINA MENDOZA
29266 MAGTIBAY, RIZA LUCENARIO
29267 MAGTIBAY, SHEINAMIN MAE MARAVE
29268 MAGTIBAY, WALTHER PPKIS VENZON
29269 MAGTINO, LOLITA PINO
29270 MAGTIRA, MARY JOYCE CABANTING
29271 MAGTOTO, ANNA GAILY ANGELES
29272 MAGTOTO, CARMEL JOAN JACINTO
29273 MAGTOTO, FATIMA ANNE SILVA
29274 MAGTOTO, JOHN CARLO SIBUG
29275 MAGTOTO, ROWELLA LAYUG
29276 MAGTUBA, JULIE PEARL SARAMOSING
29277 MAGTUBA, MECHELLE MAGRAMO
29278 MAGUAD, ARLYN ROMAY
29279 MAGUAN, VICENTE JR MALADANG
29280 MAGUDANG, FRANKLIN BAUTISTA
29281 MAGUDANG, REYMARK TADIUAN
29282 MAGUDDATU, BEVERLEE AGUSTIN
29283 MAGUDDATU, LYZA ONGJOCO
29284 MAGUDDAYAO, ROCHELLE PIEDAD
29285 MAGUINDA, SILVA ANA SIBONGA
29286 MAGUINDANAO, MAY ANN BAYONA
29287 MAGULHADO, MARILOU ARCILLA
29288 MAGULUD, ARCHIE PATARAY
29289 MAGUNCIA, HONEY MAE ALIGUAY
29290 MAHAMMUD, NURSHIBA HAYRE
29291 MAHAYAG, MARLON CUETO
29292 MAHILUM, AIBE ROSE GRAFANE
29293 MAHILUM, ALDRIN GRAFANE
29294 MAHILUM, CARISSA CARLA BALUARTE
29295 MAHILUM, ERMA BRIONES
29296 MAHILUM, JOVELYN MANGUILIMUTAN
29297 MAHILUM, KERWIN NAZARITA
29298 MAHILUM, MAY CLAIRE TINGAL
29299 MAHILUM, ODESSA ALO
29300 MAHILUM, PAULINE CLARISH NOBLADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:588 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29301 MAHILUM, RAZIL SOLPOT
29302 MAHILUM, ROEL II JABAYBAY
29303 MAHIMPIT, ELSA MAE VARON
29304 MAHINAY, APRIL GUIWAN
29305 MAHINAY, DEXTER SIOSON
29306 MAHINAY, JESSELLE HERMANO
29307 MAHINAY, JO MARIE FATIMA ANGTUD
29308 MAHINAY, JOHN MICHAEL REPALDA
29309 MAHINAY, JONETTE AYUBAN
29310 MAHINAY, JOYCE DELOS REYES
29311 MAHINAY, KAREN DELAPEÑA
29312 MAHINAY, MABEL PERU
29313 MAHINAY, MYRA BANABAN
29314 MAHINAY, ORCHID CARDENAS
29315 MAHINAY, SARAH JANE SUAREZ
29316 MAHIYA, BRYAN CHRIS SORIANO
29317 MAHIYA, SHARMIN DE ROXAS
29318 MAHOGNAY, NEIL BEL-OSAN
29319 MAHUMOT, EUNICE TAPALES
29320 MAHUSAY, JENNY TANEO
29321 MAHUSAY, JOELYN ADLAO
29322 MAHUSAY, KIMBERLY VILLARANDA
29323 MAHUSAY, LIZAH MAE MELINDO
29324 MAHUSAY, REYNALDO JR PAULINO
29325 MAHUSAY, VENICE FARAH ONTINA
29326 MAICOM, JONALYN KADUSALE
29327 MAIGTING, JAY BARCELISA
29328 MAIGUE, JOHN RAY PEREZ
29329 MAIGUE, MARLYN MONTOYA
29330 MAILIG, LOID GEN JOY MATILAC
29331 MAINAR, BAYBINA PIOQUINTO
29332 MAINES, PINING ALUAD
29333 MAING, DARYL MARIE BUAGAS
29334 MAINIT, GLEEZIEL GOMEZ
29335 MAINIT, LEZLY MENDIOLA
29336 MAINIT, MELANIE SINAGPULO
29337 MAISA, KAREN JOY TORRALBA
29338 MAISA, SHEILA MARIE HANSOL
29339 MAISO, SUNSHINE MEJALA
29340 MAISOG, KAREN TINO
29341 MAIT, ISSACHAR YARTE
29342 MAIT, JOYFUL MAE YARTE
29343 MAITOM, TESSALOU GUTUAL
29344 MAIWAT, MA PEARLLYNN DOMINGO
29345 MAIZ, MARVELYN REBUYON
29346 MAJA, WINDELYN ILUSTRISIMO
29347 MAJABA, MENARD CALISANG
29348 MAJADAS, JENISA DINOY
29349 MAJADUCON, JOFE JUTARA
29350 MAJERANO, JOAN VERANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:589 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29351 MAJERANO, MA CRISTINA ENTICO
29352 MAJID, SHAIMA SANTIAGO
29353 MAJORENOS, ANALYN NERCUIT
29354 MAKABENTA, KRISTINE PARROCHO
29355 MAKAGANSA, CLONIDINE JEAD EGBO
29356 MAKILAN, EVELYN BOCLARAS
29357 MAKILAN, GAZETTE DECHILLA
29358 MAKILANG, JUHLYN MAE MABAN
29359 MAKILANG, LORIELYN BERMOY
29360 MAKILING, CHARDELYN BONAYOG
29361 MAKINANO, NIÑA MARIE JANDAYAN
29362 MAKIPIG, JANETTE CALUÑA
29363 MALA-AY, FLORA MAE FLORES
29364 MALABAG, EDIESON NOLASCO
29365 MALABAGO, FLORAMAE PANERIO
29366 MALABANAN, ARLYN ULITIN
29367 MALABANAN, CAYENNO MELICOR
29368 MALABANAN, JHOANNA MARIE MANGUBAT
29369 MALABANAN, JOHN CARLO LEYNES
29370 MALABANAN, KHRISS MCLYN BABILA
29371 MALABANAN, MARIAN JOYCE ZUBIAGA
29372 MALABANAN, MARYCRIS BUNAG
29373 MALABANAN, PRECIOUS VANESSA TADIOSA
29374 MALABAO, SHERHEL MORTOS
29375 MALABAR, MYLENE POSON
29376 MALABI, SAIRAH CALINACION
29377 MALABO, PRECIOUS MAE MARAVILLON
29378 MALABON, GLADYS GARCIA
29379 MALABON, MA TERESA DE CASTRO
29380 MALABON, MARIA BERNADETTE AGASANG
29381 MALABRIGO, LAARNI DIMAPILIS
29382 MALABUET, MA LIZA CANOZA
29383 MALACA, KAYCELYN MACTAL
29384 MALACAD, CATHLYN JOY ARIÑO
29385 MALACAD, KRIZZA MAY VELASCO
29386 MALACAD, MAY-ANN TAMPOS
29387 MALACAPAY, JERAH ZABALA
29388 MALACAPAY, SHERRYL BAQUIL
29389 MALACAPO, ROMMEL MAESTRO
29390 MALACASTA, IVY JANE
29391 MALACAT, ANA CRISTABEL ELDIAN
29392 MALADAGA, PRINCE BALDWIN NERVAL
29393 MALADO, JERILYN GASPAR
29394 MALAFUG, JAMESON DARACAN
29395 MALAG, SHARMAENA TRANGIA
29396 MALAGAR, MARJORY MANCO
29397 MALAGAYO, ANNIE ROSE ASIS
29398 MALAGDAO, CHERRY BALANTUCAS
29399 MALAGGAY, FEBIE FIALIWAN
29400 MALAGUEÑO, JHAIRES NATHANIEL GOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:590 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29401 MALAGUIT, SHERYL QUIATCHON
29402 MALAIT, JAYA MAE TITO
29403 MALAJOS, LARRIE MAY LAGNASON
29404 MALALES, VINCENT QUINAQUIN
29405 MALALIS, CHARIE MAE GUITGUITEN
29406 MALALIS, RASHEIL SANICO
29407 MALALUAN, ALEXIS QUINTO
29408 MALALUAN, CHERRELYN OMBAO
29409 MALALUAN, EDEN LACUS
29410 MALALUAN, ERRIZ ATHENA CONSUL
29411 MALALUAN, LLOYD ARVIN MADRID
29412 MALAMANIG, EDMAR TABLIZO
29413 MALAMBOT, GISSELE MAE BILLOSO
29414 MALAMIG, RESSELEE TILAON
29415 MALANA, CHERRY MAE VINZON
29416 MALANA, GINA CANCERAN
29417 MALANA, KIMBERLY BOÑGOL
29418 MALANA, MARINESS DAYAG
29419 MALANA, PRINCESS JO-ANNE ISAGUIRRE
29420 MALANDAC, PHILIP MALAYAS
29421 MALANG, AL ADZHAM LITOLLO
29422 MALANG, BERNANDINO PAGSIBIGAN
29423 MALANG, REA VALENCIA
29424 MALANG, WARREN ADRIANO
29425 MALANO, HAZEL JANE CAYANONG
29426 MALANO, JESSANEIL TOME
29427 MALANO, MAC ROGER URBANO
29428 MALANO, SHERRIE ANNE ONDEVILLA
29429 MALANOG, IRISH JOY RAYLA
29430 MALANOG, MARJORIE BETE
29431 MALANOG, VOILITA JABENAN
29432 MALANUM, MA FLORDELYN
29433 MALANYAON, JUDY ANN SEGUNDO
29434 MALAPAD, JAYSON APOG
29435 MALAPAJO, JOHN MICHAEL MABIOG
29436 MALAPASCUA, GELAINE DE GRANO
29437 MALAPIT, AIZA CAJIO
29438 MALAPIT, ANN KIRSTEN CORPUZ
29439 MALAPIT, ANNALIZA BU-COK
29440 MALAPIT, CRISA MAE CADATER
29441 MALAPITAN, JAZIEL BERGANTINO
29442 MALAPOTE, MELODY LARINA
29443 MALAQUE, DAISY MAE GATIL
29444 MALAQUE, GEHG IYOG
29445 MALAQUE, JUNIFER CATIPAY
29446 MALARAN, ARDIE VALLESPIN
29447 MALARAYAP, ARJAY JORDAN
29448 MALAREJES, JOVIE BUSLON
29449 MALASA, JUSTIN OBICO
29450 MALASA, MANILYN LOMERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:591 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29451 MALASADOR, GEM RAL ANTHONY CAPADOSA
29452 MALASAN, EMMANUEL SIMEON
29453 MALASMAS, JENNIFER MALITIG
29454 MALATABON, CATHERINE OLANDRIA
29455 MALATE, ANGELIE MIRAFUENTES
29456 MALATE, CARLO NOLEAL
29457 MALATE, JANRIC BADION
29458 MALATE, JESSA
29459 MALATE, JIA MAE BABON
29460 MALATE, JOHN ROMMEL MARMOL
29461 MALATE, KEVIN JOHNSON CAGUIOA
29462 MALATE, MARY JOICE FLORANTE
29463 MALATE, MELANIE SALVADOR
29464 MALATE, RANIER SUMAYOD
29465 MALATEO, ROY SAD-ANG
29466 MALAVEGA, RICHELE BAPTISTA
29467 MALAY, MARIMAR
29468 MALAYA, JONH RICK BABALA
29469 MALAYANG, CAROLYN NUMOCK
29470 MALAYAO, CYNTHIA BULAN
29471 MALAYAO, MARVIN PEDRERA
29472 MALAYAS, ADEZA DAGOHOY
29473 MALAYAS, ZOILA ANNE SISNORIO
29474 MALAYNO, JENNELYN GAYONAN
29475 MALAYO, EMELY JANE CAMU
29476 MALAYO, JOHN DONDY CATACUTAN
29477 MALAZARTE, CHARMYN
29478 MALAZARTE, JUDY ANN CANUSA
29479 MALAZARTE, MARK ANGELOU CARIAGA
29480 MALBINO, ERNELITA BASAÑEZ
29481 MALCAMPO, CHERRY MAE CUIZON
29482 MALCO, ANELEEN SULAM
29483 MALCO, JONALYN RIAN
29484 MALDEA, JAY-MAR ANGELES
29485 MALDICAS, VICTORIO CORNELIO
29486 MALDO, RICA MAE GUAN
29487 MALDO, ROSE ANNE PERANDO
29488 MALDONADO, KLAY ANN MIRANDA
29489 MALEEK, FELIMAR ALLAGA
29490 MALEJANA, PRECY ATIVO
29491 MALENAB, KAREN BALAUAG
29492 MALENAB, KATHERINE MAE ARPON
29493 MALIAO, PRECIOUS JULIENNE EGOT
29494 MALIBAGO, CHRISTELLE AVILA
29495 MALIBIRAN, LOUIE JOHN ABANGAN
29496 MALICDEM, DIGNA TANDOC
29497 MALICDEM, JAM MITZZY MANRIQUE
29498 MALICDEM, JHEA NYLLE MANLUNGAT
29499 MALICDEM, JONELYN CATUBIG
29500 MALICOSIO, CARLITO BASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:592 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29501 MALICSE, ALDRED GASPADO
29502 MALICSE, MARIEL VILLALBA
29503 MALICSE, MARY ANN BATITIA
29504 MALICSI, AIRA SUZAINE GOMEZ
29505 MALICSI, MARY JANE MAGNAYE
29506 MALICSI, NEIL FRANZ CARLOS
29507 MALIDA, ANNACEL DONG
29508 MALIDOM, ASTRID WAYTAN
29509 MALIFERO, MARIA REBECCA SOMIDO
29510 MALIFERO, PRINCESS JADE BATIBUT
29511 MALIFICIADO, MYRNALYN GAROCHE
29512 MALIFICIADO, NELSON BAÑADERA
29513 MALIG-ON, DIANA GOÑA
29514 MALIG-ON, HARVEY ESCOTO
29515 MALIG-ON, MARIA FLORA MAY
29516 MALIGA, CLEOFE MONTES
29517 MALIGA, MELAIDA MIDTIMBANG
29518 MALIGALIG, OMAR CONSIGNADO
29519 MALIGAYA, AZALEA DOMINGO
29520 MALIGAYA, INNA MARIE MAGAHIS
29521 MALIGAYA, IRMA BANAYO
29522 MALIGAYA, KRISTEL MAE
29523 MALIGLIG, MICHELLE BOLIPATA
29524 MALIK, ALMERA RUADEL
29525 MALIK, JAMILAN DUMA
29526 MALIK, JONH DAVE NUYAD
29527 MALIK, NORKAYA BAILAN
29528 MALIK, SAHAWI SALAZAR
29529 MALIMBAN, ROSVELLE MATI
29530 MALIN, MICHELLE BANDOY
29531 MALINAO, ANGEL MAY DEOCAMPO
29532 MALINAO, APPLE MAE SARITA
29533 MALINAO, CARLO MALICSE
29534 MALINAO, EFRAIM QUINIO
29535 MALINAO, ESTER DIMALAY
29536 MALINAO, JACKIELYN PAEZ
29537 MALINAO, MARVELYN TORING
29538 MALINAO, MELODY JOY GUNO
29539 MALINAO, MIEDELYN PANUNCIA
29540 MALINAO, RANDY MACIAS
29541 MALINAO, RONA AVESTRUZ
29542 MALINAO, SHARMAINE ABRETIL
29543 MALINAWAN, JHON PATRICK BORJA
29544 MALINAY, ANGELICA CRISTOBAL
29545 MALINAY, MIA ENANORIA
29546 MALINDA, REYMARK PADLA
29547 MALINDAO, ROWENA GABUL
29548 MALINDATO, NORMINA LODRITA
29549 MALINES, JEZREEL CASTRO
29550 MALING, ANGIE AWEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:593 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29551 MALING, ARLIEN ANDRES
29552 MALINIS, HAZEL JOYCE PARIÑAS
29553 MALINIS, RACHEL BASCO
29554 MALINO, ROLA FAYE PACTO
29555 MALINOG, LESLIE EVE LUCENIO
29556 MALINTAD, JOHN REY BANDERA
29557 MALINTAD, LADYLYN AMOGUIS
29558 MALINTAD, MANUEL MARIANO
29559 MALIPOT, MELISSA MATILDE
29560 MALIT, ARRIANE JOY OCHOA
29561 MALIT, DINIA PORLUCAS
29562 MALIT, MA ELPIDIA CARIDAD TUAZON
29563 MALIWANAG, JOHAINA INOK
29564 MALIWANG, SHIRLY BATANG-OG
29565 MALIWAT, JANINE LUMIBAO
29566 MALIWAT, LEANNA BANZON
29567 MALIWAT, MAGNOLIA JOYCE BANZON
29568 MALIZON, LADY JOY MARIANO
29569 MALLABO, KARINA LIRA
29570 MALLANES, AILEEN PALISOC
29571 MALLANNAO, QUEENY BALANAO
29572 MALLAO, ALLEN SAMULDE
29573 MALLARE, ALVA JAN BAÑEZ
29574 MALLARE, KAREEN PARAS
29575 MALLARE, NIKKO BENEDICTO
29576 MALLARE, VINCENT OBELIDOR
29577 MALLARI, AINA MARIE ACERON
29578 MALLARI, CRISTINE ALARILLA
29579 MALLARI, CYPRIAN PHILIP GUEVARRA
29580 MALLARI, DALEWIN DAILEG
29581 MALLARI, DARLENE DEANNE CABADING
29582 MALLARI, DESEREE REVILLA
29583 MALLARI, FREDELYN GALOS
29584 MALLARI, GENE LORD SIMBULAN
29585 MALLARI, HONEYLET MANUEL
29586 MALLARI, IAN LAWRENCE CRUZ
29587 MALLARI, IRENE SANTIAGO
29588 MALLARI, JANE MIKEE OROG
29589 MALLARI, JEAN ANGALA
29590 MALLARI, JENEL ASHLEE ZAPATA
29591 MALLARI, JESS GIAN CARLO DOMINGO
29592 MALLARI, JOHN RYAN REYES
29593 MALLARI, JONATHAN GARCIA
29594 MALLARI, JONATHAN LUKE TRAPAL
29595 MALLARI, JOSE GABRIEL CANOY
29596 MALLARI, KHLEA MARIE VERGARA
29597 MALLARI, KIMBERLY PINEDA
29598 MALLARI, MA CARISSA DUEÑAS
29599 MALLARI, MA CRISTINA MENESES
29600 MALLARI, MARGIE DIMATULAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:594 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29601 MALLARI, NICA GUMARANG
29602 MALLARI, TIMOTHY PHILIP DELA PAZ
29603 MALLARI, TOMMY SANTOS
29604 MALLARI, VERONICA PANTALEON
29605 MALLE, DON DOMINGO MAGDAONG
29606 MALLEN, JHESALYN MEDALLA
29607 MALLEN, SHARMAINE DAMANCE
29608 MALLEON, ALMA NICA DELMO
29609 MALLILLIN, ANGELITA PASION
29610 MALLILLIN, FHYDAH BAUTE
29611 MALLILLIN, GARY GALIZA
29612 MALLILLIN, JULIUS CEAZAR OBILLO
29613 MALLO, HAROLD
29614 MALLO, MELVAR SAPLA
29615 MALLO, MIKE RONCEL CORTEZ
29616 MALLORCA, ARVIN SOLIS
29617 MALLORCA, BERNABE JR MAYORES
29618 MALLORCA, CHESLEY DILIDILI
29619 MALLORCA, EDWIN JR ENOVEJAS
29620 MALLORCA, KAREN ANN HERRERA
29621 MALLORCA, LORNA FAJUTNAO
29622 MALLORCA, MANILYN LIBRES
29623 MALLORCA, PAULYN ALPUERTO
29624 MALNEGRO, YVETTE JAYA
29625 MALNGAN, PAUSTO JR LEDRES
29626 MALO, NURKHAIR BUAT
29627 MALOLOY-ON, STEPHANIE JANE PONDARA
29628 MALONES, ABIGAIL MACAPAS
29629 MALONG, JOVELYN NIEVA
29630 MALONG, JOY DARZEL BANGGAY
29631 MALONZO, EULAIZA MARIE CALINGASAN
29632 MALONZO, FROILAN PEREZ
29633 MALONZO, JESSERENE TUMANG
29634 MALONZO, JULIUS JEFF BOGAS
29635 MALONZO, PAULENE VITUG
29636 MALONZO, REALYN JIMENEZ
29637 MALOYO, ROBELENE JOY SHIVERS
29638 MALSI, APRIL JOY AGGABAO
29639 MALSIT, SHIELA GAY APOSTOL
29640 MALTIZO, CIARA MAE MALUNAO
29641 MALTO, CHERRY MAY MIRA
29642 MALTO, DONNABELLE MENDOZA
29643 MALTO, JOMELYN BERMEJO
29644 MALTO, MA ESPERANZA NEL CRUZ
29645 MALUBAG, MAUREENE LARANANG
29646 MALUBAG, RODELYNE ANN MARIE VILLAGA
29647 MALUBAY, GENELYN BULALA
29648 MALUBAY, JAMES STEVE COZ
29649 MALUBAY, JANICE ONDAYOG
29650 MALUBAY, JESTHONY DEDIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:595 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29651 MALUBAY, LORENA LUMBO
29652 MALUBAY, MARSHALEY LAURON
29653 MALUBAY, RUGIN BOBO
29654 MALUBAY, RYAN CHRISTIAN PARIÑO
29655 MALUGAO, ALYSSA MARIE AGUIPO
29656 MALUNES, CATHERINE BALSOMO
29657 MALUNES, HEVERLY MABAGOS
29658 MALUNES, JHON HI-THORN BARROGA
29659 MALUNES, LOUIE MARK AURORA
29660 MALUNOC, REGINE LABARTINOS
29661 MALUPA, ASTROPHIL ROVIRA
29662 MALUPENG, CLARILYN ALCANTARA
29663 MALUPENG, VLADIMER DARILAG
29664 MALUTA, CHERRY GRACE G
29665 MALUYA, DARLING MAE GASCON
29666 MALUYA, FRANCIS JOSEPH BARUIS
29667 MALUYO, CALVIN JAY DE TABALI
29668 MALUYO, IRIS KORINA SORIANO
29669 MALUYO, MARYLOU JAVIER
29670 MALVAR, ELMAR LABOG
29671 MALVAR, JULIE ANN CORPUZ
29672 MALVAR, KENN ADAM MEDALLON
29673 MALVAR, MARK JULIUS INGCO
29674 MALVAR, ROLAN JAMBALOS
29675 MALVEDA, MARIANNE LATAG
29676 MAMA, ASLIA MAMBAYAO
29677 MAMA, BAI MALEJA SABPA
29678 MAMA, ROHANI INGGEL
29679 MAMA, SALAMBAI AYOB
29680 MAMAC, AILYN GUIBAO
29681 MAMAC, ANGELIE MALABAR
29682 MAMAC, SHERLYN JEAN BUSTAMANTE
29683 MAMACOL, MERDAILYN BATOCAPALA
29684 MAMACOS, JEALIE BILLE BABO
29685 MAMAD, AMERAISAH RAMOS
29686 MAMADES, ASMYRA MAMANSAL
29687 MAMADO, KARLA JEAN RAMOS
29688 MAMADRA, ENDIRA BAYANG
29689 MAMAED, LALAINE GALAPON
29690 MAMALANGKAY, JELYNA CALIMBOL
29691 MAMALE, CRISTY ROSE FELIPE
29692 MAMALE, LAIZA FE TANDUYAN
29693 MAMALE, RICARDO II SACNAN
29694 MAMALINTA, NURVIN AMINOLA
29695 MAMALINTAW, SAMRAH KAPUSAN
29696 MAMALUBA, NORA SANGKAD
29697 MAMALUDIN, CHARMIE GARCIA
29698 MAMANAO, RESTELYN AQUILO
29699 MAMANGUN, KRISTINE JOY MANIAGO
29700 MAMANO, BABY CHARIE YTANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:596 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29701 MAMANSAG, MARIEL BARTILET
29702 MAMANTEO, WHITNEY QUIÑONES
29703 MAMAO, SALIMA DELAPO
29704 MAMARADLO, DEXTER DE VERA
29705 MAMARADLO, JAYSON AQUINO
29706 MAMARADLO, JEROME DE VERA
29707 MAMARADLO, JESSICA LAYNO
29708 MAMARADLO, LAILANIE BARTOLOME
29709 MAMARIL, CARLO JED ARINAZA
29710 MAMARIL, GABRIELA TULAGAN
29711 MAMARIL, JAQUELYN SALAMANCA
29712 MAMARIL, JEFFREY PIMENTEL
29713 MAMARIL, PAULINE DIONELA
29714 MAMARIL, SHARMANE JOY SALVADOR
29715 MAMARINTA, NIHAYA PAUDAC
29716 MAMARUNGCAS, ASIMAH MASORONG
29717 MAMAUAG, ALEXA MARIE
29718 MAMAUAG, ARIAN MARCOS
29719 MAMAUAG, EDNA ATTABAN
29720 MAMAUAG, MAVIS BASSIG
29721 MAMAWAL, MARY CLAUDINE SOLIMAN
29722 MAMAWI, HONEYLET RAMOS
29723 MAMAYABAY, KLEIN
29724 MAMAYABAY, LOUHMAR LADAO
29725 MAMBIAR, REBEKAH CARANTO
29726 MAMBOLLO, JENNEFER FAJUTAGANA
29727 MAMBONG, DESEREE ADVINCULA
29728 MAMBURAM, JANNA ROSE MANALANSAN
29729 MAMELUTO, MA DIANA SABLAN
29730 MAMENTA, MAIZA ZAMORAS
29731 MAMERGA, JENNIFER ABADIANO
29732 MAMERTO, JAYCAR OSIGAN
29733 MAMERTO, JESSA LABALAN
29734 MAMERTO, MARY GRACE REYES
29735 MAMIIT, SHEENA CAMILLE REGIS
29736 MAMILIC, KYRL MASISAY
29737 MAMILIC, PERCELITA MADUYAG
29738 MAMINTA, RHEYA AMIRA NUESTRO
29739 MAMINTAS, ELJOY SIAROT
29740 MAMIS, JOSEPHINE CHARISSE SUYAT
29741 MAMOGAY, MARIEL DIZON
29742 MAMOLANG, LOVIE MAE RESUENA
29743 MAMON, CHARLOTTE DIANNE LEGAJON
29744 MAMON, LAILANI BRIONES
29745 MAMON, MELAEN TIVO
29746 MAMON, RHYXY ANTHONY GAJO
29747 MAMOSO, DARLENE HOCAMIS
29748 MAMPARO, HERLIE ANGELIE ROSE DOMINGUEZ
29749 MAMPUSTE, REYMART HERNANDEZ
29750 MAMPUSTI, CARMELA LEMENCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:597 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29751 MAMPUSTI, CLARENCE GENTEROY
29752 MAMPUSTI, JOSEPH LANDICHO
29753 MAMPUSTI, MARIA CRISANDRA MONTREY
29754 MAMUAD, MARY JOY MANGAL
29755 MAMUGAY, LOVELYN LARODA
29756 MAMURI, SHERLEEN AGGABAO
29757 MAMURIC, CRIZELL PALERMO
29758 MANA-A, EDEN JOY GALIPOSO
29759 MANA-AY, DONNA FAYE MUÑOZ
29760 MANA-AY, EDEL JOY EMBIADO
29761 MANA-AY, MORIEL KIM BARLAAN
29762 MANA-AY, NIKKI PAUSAL
29763 MANAAY, CHARLIE JR MAIZ
29764 MANABA, REZIE JANE MABALHIN
29765 MANABAT, ALJON CABUSAO
29766 MANABAT, CHRISTOPHER IAN ASINGUA
29767 MANABAT, JOAN SAYCO
29768 MANABAT, JUDY ANNE MOLINA
29769 MANABAT, KATHLEEN EUNICE BALLENTES
29770 MANABAT, LORIZZA DIAZ
29771 MANABAT, MERYCRIS NIPAL
29772 MANABAT, PAUL JHON NAZAL
29773 MANABAT, RONA MAE PLAZA
29774 MANACHO, RODOLFO NUGUIT
29775 MANACLANG, LAISA MAE MANALASTAS
29776 MANACPO, ANGELO LUPAZ
29777 MANADAO, CHARLIE GANNABAN
29778 MANADAY, JILBERTH ARELLANO
29779 MANADONG, EVELYN ARAZA
29780 MANADTING, EUSRIA TUAN
29781 MANAGAD, MAEDEE BADILLA
29782 MANAGAY, SOMAYA SAWA
29783 MANAGBANAG, CHRISTINE ANN PONIO
29784 MANAGUELOD, JEFFERSON SIRINGAN
29785 MANAGUEY, OLGA SARZONA
29786 MANAHAN, JOYCE ANN CRUZADO
29787 MANAHAN, KIMBERLY VILLARAZO
29788 MANAHAN, MARITES WAQUIZ
29789 MANAHAN, PRINCESS MANUEL
29790 MANAL, KRISSA MAE MANAL
29791 MANALANG, AMY PASION
29792 MANALANG, ERVIN PAMITTAN
29793 MANALANG, FELVIRA TAGUDIN
29794 MANALANG, HENRY SUNGA
29795 MANALANG, JUSTINE DARELL VALENCIA
29796 MANALANG, MARK ROBERT AGUADA
29797 MANALANG, NATALIE REQUIRMAN
29798 MANALANG, NIXON JR DELA CRUZ
29799 MANALANG, RENCHIE SALI
29800 MANALANG, VANESSA JOY SUNGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:598 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29801 MANALANSAN, GELICA SAMBAT
29802 MANALANSAN, JAN MARK SEMILLA
29803 MANALANSAN, JESICA SUSI
29804 MANALANSAN, KENETH CARREON
29805 MANALANSAN, PATRICK PAUL MANALANSAN
29806 MANALANSAN, ROBERT BAMBA
29807 MANALANSAN, SHARA MAE PAMPUAN
29808 MANALAOTAO, JOAN MARCELINO
29809 MANALAOTAO, SHAIRA SHENNIETH FANG
29810 MANALASTAS, ALDRIN PADALLAN
29811 MANALASTAS, CHARISMA CAMACHO
29812 MANALASTAS, DONA LALU
29813 MANALASTAS, JUDINE BLANCIA
29814 MANALASTAS, JULIE ANN LAGAMIA
29815 MANALASTAS, KATHERINE JOYCE PARUNGAO
29816 MANALASTAS, LOUISA JOY QUIJANO
29817 MANALASTAS, RIC AQUINO
29818 MANALAYSAY, PONCIANO DELA CRUZ
29819 MANALESE, ERWIN DAVID
29820 MANALIGOD, ELIZABETH DOMINGO
29821 MANALIGOD, GERALD DAMASCO
29822 MANALIGOD, JOSEPH DOMINGO
29823 MANALILI, ALMIRA SALAZAR
29824 MANALILI, JASMINE CAÑALES
29825 MANALILI, MARICOR MADAMAG
29826 MANALILI, RENZ CHRISTIAN BANAG
29827 MANALILI, RIZZA MAE SARIBA
29828 MANALILI, SHARMHAY GUTIERREZ
29829 MANALLO, NAZER GRACILLA
29830 MANALO, ALPHY ARANAS
29831 MANALO, ALYSSA CRUZ
29832 MANALO, ANNA MARIE TOLENTINO
29833 MANALO, ANTON RAFAEL SANGALANG
29834 MANALO, BRISA JADE
29835 MANALO, CHARLES SIMON MANDAP
29836 MANALO, CHRISTIAN MAGADIA
29837 MANALO, CHRISTIAN ULYSSES PONCE
29838 MANALO, CONSOLACION MENDOZA
29839 MANALO, ELAINE BULANADI
29840 MANALO, ESTHER VALIENTE
29841 MANALO, FAMELA ALFARO
29842 MANALO, FAYANNE CHANNA GATCHALIAN
29843 MANALO, FERNANDICO GORDO
29844 MANALO, FLORABEL SALOZA
29845 MANALO, FRANCIS DE GUZMAN
29846 MANALO, GENEVIEVE SERA
29847 MANALO, GIRLIE TIGLAO
29848 MANALO, ICEL FAA
29849 MANALO, JANE KENNETH CADANO
29850 MANALO, JANINA MAE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:599 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29851 MANALO, JASON SANORJO
29852 MANALO, JESSICA JAVIER
29853 MANALO, JOCELYN DEL ROSARIO
29854 MANALO, JOHNDREB BUSTOS
29855 MANALO, JUDITH MENDOZA
29856 MANALO, JULIE MANALO
29857 MANALO, JULIE MAE SECUYA
29858 MANALO, KATE RENDELYN PONIO
29859 MANALO, KEZIA FLORES
29860 MANALO, KRISTINE ANN LALUNIO
29861 MANALO, LHEA ABELA
29862 MANALO, LOISA BIGNAY
29863 MANALO, LOVELY NATIVIDAD
29864 MANALO, LOVING JR REGALADO
29865 MANALO, LUCILLE MABLAY
29866 MANALO, MA ANGELICA FAJILAN
29867 MANALO, MA LYNNORE NAVARRO
29868 MANALO, MA TERESA
29869 MANALO, MARIANE AIZEL MELOCOTON
29870 MANALO, MARJORIE GENOGUIN
29871 MANALO, MAY KRISTINE CABANTUG
29872 MANALO, MELEA GRACE ROJAS
29873 MANALO, MERCEDES CASTRO
29874 MANALO, MIERYN MAGTIBAY
29875 MANALO, NHICO SARUSAD
29876 MANALO, NIZZA MAE MAYUGA
29877 MANALO, PAMELA PACONDO
29878 MANALO, PRINCESS FERRANCO
29879 MANALO, RANDOLPH CABILIN
29880 MANALO, ROSA JEALYN MALALUAN
29881 MANALO, ROXANNE DELOS REYES
29882 MANALO, SERAFIN SILVINO II CONFIADO
29883 MANALO, SHEILAH ONDA
29884 MANALO, SHERLYN SANCHEZ
29885 MANALO, VICENTE DESTREZA
29886 MANALON, HAIDEE PEPITO
29887 MANALONDONG, ZUMAIRA NAWAL
29888 MANALOP, JOVELYN BELOSBERLAS
29889 MANALOTO, DJOLINA ALDOVINO
29890 MANALOTO, JOSELYN IGNACIO
29891 MANALOTO, MARIA FE UNGCO
29892 MANALOTO, RACHELLE JIMENEZ
29893 MANANGAN, JOANNA CORPUZ
29894 MANANGAT, CATHERINE MARTINO
29895 MANANGCAY, JINKY VIRTUCIO
29896 MANANGO, MELCHIE ABAO
29897 MANANGUITE, LUZ ARAGON
29898 MANANGUITE, ROWENA LAGRAMA
29899 MANANQUIL, CHRISLYN MAE TORRES
29900 MANANQUIL, HANNA ANGELICA PECASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:600 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29901 MANANQUIL, MARC YOUNG
29902 MANANSALA, ANA KRISMA AGUILAR
29903 MANANSALA, AYRA LEI CABIEDEZ
29904 MANANSALA, CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
29905 MANANSALA, EMMALY BANAG
29906 MANANSALA, JOHN KIER JAPAY
29907 MANANSALA, MARLO TANDUG
29908 MANANSALA, MICHAEL ANGELO CAYABYAB
29909 MANANSALA, MICHELLE GABO
29910 MANANSALA, RACHELLE ANN CONSIGNA
29911 MANANSALA, RAIZA CABIGTING
29912 MANANSALA, ZIARRA JOYCE DELA CRUZ
29913 MANANTAM, RIZZA BOLIVAR
29914 MANANTAN, ALLISON JIMENEZ
29915 MANANTAN, JANSEN SOMERA
29916 MANAO, RACHELLE MAGNAYE
29917 MANAOG, AIZA BENITEZ
29918 MANAOG, ANNE LINDSAY ALMANON
29919 MANAOG, CHRISTINE IVY MALABAGUIO
29920 MANAOG, EMARIE SANGELES
29921 MANAOG, JOHN PAUL JOSHUA INAANURAN
29922 MANAOG, MARIA ERMIRA MATIAS
29923 MANAOG, MARIA KATHERINE GUTIERREZ
29924 MANAOG, MEYNARD QUIZADA
29925 MANAOG, REGGIE LYNNE VARGAS
29926 MANAOIS, BLESSYL MAE RAMOS
29927 MANAOIS, BRYAN NEIL BISQUERA
29928 MANAOIS, CATHERINE GALING
29929 MANAOIS, ELVIE BRONZAL
29930 MANAOIS, JEFFERSON GRATE
29931 MANAOIS, JONALYN BAUTISTA
29932 MANAOIS, KIMBERLY SORIANO
29933 MANAOIS, MARIMAR PATANI
29934 MANAOIS, NOELLENE BAMBA
29935 MANAPAT, PHOEBIE CLAIRE VELASCO
29936 MANAPOS, MARINA PORAZO
29937 MANAPUL, JAY GOLLENA
29938 MANARANG, JACKELYN SERRANO
29939 MANARES, JOYCE ANN PASCUA
29940 MANARES, JULIE ANNE SUMANGA
29941 MANARONDONG, RAIDYN GESTOSO
29942 MANARPAAC, JOAN PASCUA
29943 MANAS, GINO JOSEPH ABAD
29944 MANAS, SAMINA CATONG
29945 MANASIS, IARON "B" ACERO
29946 MANATAD, ANACEL INGUITO
29947 MANATAD, ANNA MARIE PACAÑA
29948 MANATAD, CATELYN LAGAHIT
29949 MANATAD, ELMER CAPUA
29950 MANATO, APRIL ROSE MINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:601 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
29951 MANATO, DEZZA LEE LADARAN
29952 MANATO, JESIL TOSING
29953 MANATO, MA ROSEJEAN GUADALOPE
29954 MANAUD, JAYLORD PACCARANGAN
29955 MANAUIS, SHAIRA CAMILLE BATTUNG
29956 MANAWATAO, JESSA NIÑA RABIA
29957 MANAY, JOSE III MANRIQUE
29958 MANAYAN, CATHRINA BACUD
29959 MANAYAN, DAVE PAGLINAWAN
29960 MANAYAN, MARIA ANGELICA BUGARIN
29961 MANAYON, GLECY MAGBANUA
29962 MANAYTAY, MAELANIE MAGUATE
29963 MANAYUBA, MARYJANE ROXAS
29964 MANCAO, CLARIMIE LOPEZ
29965 MANCAO, WINDY ARAGON
29966 MANCERA, CRISTINA MARIE SEBIAL
29967 MANCERA, JAN ANTON CORDERO
29968 MANCERA, JANREY CATUDAY
29969 MANCERA, JAO FRANCIS PER
29970 MANCERA, LEA JOY NACION
29971 MANCERA, LORE MAE NACION
29972 MANCERA, LOUILLA TABANAO
29973 MANCERA, MARIANNE JEAN PLAZA
29974 MANCERA, QUEENCY FAITH GOMEZ
29975 MANCERAS, KEDESH MAE YANGYANG
29976 MANCHA, AIRISH MARIE JUMAMOY
29977 MANCHA, ROLAN LIBRANDO
29978 MANCIA, CEFERINO JR PANCITO
29979 MANCIA, SHYRRA ROM
29980 MANCILLA, LENAR ALMANON
29981 MANCIO, NEMESIO JR BASAS
29982 MANCO, ANGELICA DAYDAY
29983 MANCO, ERNIE RAMIREZ
29984 MANDAL, ARON PAUL DUCAY
29985 MANDALAIT, ANWAR SOLAIMAN
29986 MANDALEJO, MARY ANN DEAROS
29987 MANDALIHAN, MARY QUEEN BAYENG
29988 MANDALONES, SIDNEY MARK SEQUITO
29989 MANDALUNES, JOIELYN MARIE CABONETA
29990 MANDAMIENTO, ALREY TADLE
29991 MANDANGAN, JUL-AKLIN TITING
29992 MANDAO, DANILO JR OÑEZA
29993 MANDAP, LORAINE REYES
29994 MANDAPAT, DANICA MELENDEZ
29995 MANDAPAT, JOANNE DEUNA
29996 MANDAPAT, SHIELA MANLINCON
29997 MANDARIO, RHEA MAE BARON
29998 MANDARIO, RHONA MAE NERI
29999 MANDE, KC JOY BOLUNAN
30000 MANDE, MA ASUNCION VAGELIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:602 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30001 MANDERICO, GERNIL GENTICA
30002 MANDID, ERIKA JOY FORTUNA
30003 MANDIGAL, GENA FULGENCIO
30004 MANDIGAL, ROCHELLE TRICIA TOMPONG
30005 MANDIGMA, JAHDIEL DEPAMAYLO
30006 MANDIGMA, LEAH UNTALAN
30007 MANDIGMA, LIZETTE SUAREZ
30008 MANDIN, LAYLA DUA
30009 MANDING, JANETTE ALMAZAN
30010 MANDING, MOBEN GLENN STEVENSON
30011 MANDING, ROSE MARNIE ROBEN
30012 MANDO, JAY R MELLIZAR
30013 MANDO, SONNY BOY KUSINGAN
30014 MANDRE, CYNTHIA OLIP
30015 MANDREZA, CHARIVIC CERNAL
30016 MANDREZA, JESSELLE OLAHAY
30017 MANDRILLA, CHARITO PALOMANIA
30018 MANDRIQUE, JONA MARLA MITRA
30019 MANDRIQUE, KRISTINE MARASIGAN
30020 MANDRIQUE, ROSIEL MACARAIG
30021 MANDRIZA, MARIAN SERRANO
30022 MANDUCDOC, MARY GRACE MANDUCDOC
30023 MANECLANG, BARRY MENOR
30024 MANEJA, CHARLENE MAINE RINION
30025 MANEJA, NIKKA MAE RINION
30026 MANEJERO, JAY HARVEY BORCILLO
30027 MANERO, MARLIN ANGELO DALMINO
30028 MANES, JANETH ORTEGA
30029 MANES, JOANNA GRACE MORALES
30030 MANESE, LIZCEL DE LEON
30031 MANFORTE, KATHREEN MAE LATOGA
30032 MANG-LAL-LAN, ZCARINA MAE GATCHO
30033 MANGA, DAISY MAE ARANETA
30034 MANGA, LORELIE FRAGA
30035 MANGABAT, BENJAMIN SITYAR
30036 MANGABAT, SILVESTRE ALINDADA
30037 MANGABO, JESSIE JABONITALLA
30038 MANGABON, LOUIE CABALO
30039 MANGADA, JOAN DAYAG
30040 MANGADLAO, SUJETH GUIRAL
30041 MANGAHAS, RHEA BERNABE
30042 MANGAHAS, SYREL REY
30043 MANGAL, JULIUS PALAPAN
30044 MANGALIMAN, RIGENE CAISIP
30045 MANGALIN, BRYAN BARUYAN
30046 MANGALINAO, LORRAINE DACANAY
30047 MANGALINDAN, CHRISTINE JABONITE
30048 MANGALINDAN, RIZZA MAE PINEDA
30049 MANGALLAY, KIM BANATAO
30050 MANGALON, LEA SUCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:603 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30051 MANGALUS, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
30052 MANGALUS, RICA
30053 MANGAMPO, BON JAYLOU MASUJER
30054 MANGAMPO, JENNIVIC LABAYOGA
30055 MANGAMPO, JUMARIE AÑONUEVO
30056 MANGAMPO, MARLYN BALADIA
30057 MANGAMPO, REGINE LOMANGAYA
30058 MANGANGOT, ARTEMIO JR SENGUE
30059 MANGANIP, MEBER MACYON
30060 MANGANOHOY, JUNIEBE LAQUINON
30061 MANGANSAN, NASIDAH MAPANDI
30062 MANGANTI, EMMANUEL SANTIAGO
30063 MANGAO, HANZEL RED
30064 MANGAO, JEVERLIE FAUNILLAN
30065 MANGAO, MAE JEAN SALINAS
30066 MANGAOANG, ALI CAMBA
30067 MANGAOIL, DONALD BELO
30068 MANGAOIL, MERCY ROOT
30069 MANGAPORO, JENNY EUCACION
30070 MANGARIN, JOWENIE ALCEDO
30071 MANGARING, DENVER COMIA
30072 MANGARING, GESIKA ALYSSA SERASPI
30073 MANGARING, KIMBERLY LUNA
30074 MANGARING, SHELEM JOY BUCAO
30075 MANGARING, VANESSA COMIA
30076 MANGARON, SHAIRA MAE DULGUIME
30077 MANGASER, MAY BELL SOLIS
30078 MANGATI, MAY ABEGAIL LASCUÑA
30079 MANGATONG, ALSHEHRI BAGUNDANG
30080 MANGAWANG, CARMELA BALA-IS
30081 MANGAY-AYAM, MARIA GEAH MIGUEL
30082 MANGAYA, FATIMA-DIANA NADDUHA
30083 MANGAYAO, GLYDEL ANGGA
30084 MANGCO, MELBA ROSE POLINAR
30085 MANGGAY, DONNAMIE SITOY
30086 MANGGOL, AVEGAIL LABAGUIS
30087 MANGI, ARVIE ABDULLAH
30088 MANGIBARAT, RAYHANNA DOMAUB
30089 MANGIBIN, TOMAS ALBERTO JR MAALA
30090 MANGILA, MICHELLE LYKA CULANAG
30091 MANGILAY, FERLYN JOY TALON
30092 MANGILOG, KANEEZHA VIA MARIE ISMAEL
30093 MANGIN, REDEL ADLAO
30094 MANGINDEL, JONAISA HUMIWAT
30095 MANGINDRA, NORGUIANA ABEDIN
30096 MANGINLAUD, RUBY JANE CAPALIT
30097 MANGINO, JOHN ARMAN CASIDSID
30098 MANGINSAY, SHELLA MAY PLAZA
30099 MANGIO, DARLENE LAROYA
30100 MANGLALLAN, MARICEL DESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:604 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30101 MANGLANLAN, ANGELO ARIMBUYUTAN
30102 MANGLAPUS, MANUEL JR CORAÑES
30103 MANGLICMOT, EDRIAN FLAMINIANO
30104 MANGLICMOT, KAREEN JOY BALLECER
30105 MANGLICMOT, MARIELYN REJAS
30106 MANGLIGOT, ABEGAIL BARCENA
30107 MANGMANG, IVY DAIGDIGAN
30108 MANGMANG, MARIE CILLE DINO
30109 MANGMANGON, MYLA MARCOS
30110 MANGOBA, MILKY MANLOLO
30111 MANGONDATO, JUNAIRAH ACOON
30112 MANGONON, LESLIE MARIE NEBRIJA
30113 MANGORANGCA, JUMELAYDAH MITMUG
30114 MANGOSING, RACHELL ANN BRAGADO
30115 MANGSAT, ZANDRA MAE GOROSPE
30116 MANGUBA, JOSAN ALIGA
30117 MANGUBA, RUTH JOY MAGUDDAYAO
30118 MANGUBAT, JOSIE ROSE CARREON
30119 MANGUBAT, MARICAR ESCARO
30120 MANGUBAT, RHEA JOY DELDIG
30121 MANGUERA, JORDELYN CATAPANG
30122 MANGUERA, RYAN VIERNES
30123 MANGUERRA, KARL LOUIS SEVILLA
30124 MANGUERRA, ROSEMARIE ROSALES
30125 MANGUERRA, VIVIAN BITANG
30126 MANGUI, ANNA MARIE OMAPAS
30127 MANGUIAT, MARISSA MAGTIBAY
30128 MANGUILIMOTAN, BERNIE JR SABELLANO
30129 MANGUILIMOTAN, BRENDA PILAPIL
30130 MANGUILIMOTAN, CATHERINE TEROY
30131 MANGUILIMOTAN, JOANN ALATON
30132 MANGUILIMOTAN, REYMAFE COMCOM
30133 MANGUILIMOTAN, SHAILY MAE
30134 MANGUIN, JULIE CASTILLEJA
30135 MANGUIRAN, ROLDAN JAMAYBAY
30136 MANGULAB, ALBERT SAQUING
30137 MANGULAB, JENEVIE MALANA
30138 MANGULABNAN, REYMAR MANABAT
30139 MANGULLO, JAZRAEL ALEXANDRO
30140 MANGUNDAYAO, MARY ANN LAUREL
30141 MANGUNE, MA CATHERINE GATCHALIAN
30142 MANGUPAG, GEORGE JR VIERNES
30143 MANGURIT, KENNETH RODRIGUEZ
30144 MANGYAO, ELLA LOU OMANDAC
30145 MANGYAO, PETER CABALQUINTO
30146 MANIACOP, KIMBERLY JOY MANALUS
30147 MANIAGO, JEMIMAH PANGAN
30148 MANIAGO, MICHELLE MONTOYA
30149 MANIAGO, RENZ JOSEPH TANCHIATCO
30150 MANIALONG, JOY MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:605 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30151 MANIALONG, NOVELYN FLORES
30152 MANIBOG, JACKIE MAY BALUCAS
30153 MANIBOG, KATHLEEN ABIGAIL DAÑO
30154 MANICAWA, ZYRA DANGPA
30155 MANICDO, JAMAICA MANANTAN
30156 MANIDLANGAN, JHEN ROSAL
30157 MANIEGO, ALPA TRICKA LUKINA
30158 MANIEGO, DAPHNIE CLOIE ORGANISTA
30159 MANIEGO, KYRA KIM SIBUG
30160 MANIGO, JERELL PALANGDAO
30161 MANIGO, LYJEAN ANTOLIN
30162 MANIGOS, FLORDELIZA LALUNA
30163 MANIGOS, JESSA VALORIA
30164 MANIKAD, RJ RAFOLS
30165 MANIKAN, EILJOHN DERICK BUAYA
30166 MANILA, AVELINO JR FERNANDEZ
30167 MANILA, EIZCHELLE-GIOVIE HERNANDEZ
30168 MANILA, ENERA SAYA-ANG
30169 MANILA, JEROY MARQUEZ
30170 MANILA, ROBELYN SALGADO
30171 MANILAG, STEPHEN JIMENEZ
30172 MANILINGAN, GREGORY DIEGO
30173 MANIMOG, JENALYN TOMARONG
30174 MANIMOG, PAMELA ANTIOLA
30175 MANIMTIM, KIMBERLY GAIN
30176 MANIMTIM, MARIA FATIMA RODRIGUEZ
30177 MANINANG, JOYCE ANN LACANDAZO
30178 MANINANG, PRINCESS DIANA BAPTISTA
30179 MANINANTAN, MARY GRACE GUERRA
30180 MANING, VELMAR SARAMOSING
30181 MANINGAS, ELLAINE CALLEJA
30182 MANINGAS, PRINCESS JANINE GONZALES
30183 MANINGCARA, FARIDA BALAWA
30184 MANINGO, MERINESSA ARANAS
30185 MANINGO, RUEL CRUZ
30186 MANINGO, TELDE DAYAN BATULAN
30187 MANINGO, ZOSIMO JR SIAROT
30188 MANIO, CATHERINE JHOY MONTOYA
30189 MANIO, EMILY PALO
30190 MANIO, KLARRYZE JENEL BALUYUT
30191 MANIPOL, MARIBEL ABRENCILLO
30192 MANIPON, JELLY LIWANAG
30193 MANIPON, YAHLEN ESMA
30194 MANIQUEZ, REYNA LIZA QUIÑONES
30195 MANIQUIZ, ELLEN GRACE VICTORIO
30196 MANIQUIZ, HYZELYN ALINGOD
30197 MANISIG, JUPIFIDE PELE VINCE CORRES
30198 MANITO, CHRISTIAN JUMAWAN
30199 MANITO, GENEVA PUTOT
30200 MANITO, REGINE PEARL GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:606 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30201 MANJARES, CHRISTINE CAPUZ
30202 MANJARES, FRANCES CHEN MALAPASCUA
30203 MANJARES, NORBERTO JR JARDIN
30204 MANLABAO, MAICA LAGMAN
30205 MANLAGNIT, JOVY ALDAVE
30206 MANLANGIT, ANABEL AMOR
30207 MANLANGIT, ARISTEO JR TEMPLONUEVO
30208 MANLANGIT, CHRISTINE JOY ANZANO
30209 MANLANGIT, KIMBERLY BARJA
30210 MANLANGIT, PRINCESS TANUDTANUD
30211 MANLANGIT, RAUL JR RECTO
30212 MANLAPAO, AMALIA ABAL
30213 MANLAPAO, RIZEN AMRAD
30214 MANLAPAS, ABEGAIL SARMIENTO
30215 MANLAPAS, JUDE CONSULTA
30216 MANLAPAS, LIEZEL CABUG
30217 MANLAPAS, RHODORA CANDIDATO
30218 MANLAPAS, SHERRIE LYN JUSTO
30219 MANLAPAT, ANNE NICOLE REYES
30220 MANLAPAZ, DANIEL CORDERO
30221 MANLAPAZ, DIANE DELA CRUZ
30222 MANLAPAZ, JE-ANN CHRISTAIN BALINTON
30223 MANLAPAZ, NOEL COYCOYDO
30224 MANLAPAZ, ROSE LIZZETTE ESQUILA
30225 MANLAYA, EDDIE ESCUETA
30226 MANLICLIC, JAMEILA MARIE DELOS REYES
30227 MANLICLIC, MAUREEN CLAIRE MALIWAT
30228 MANLIGOY, JOSHUA TOROBA
30229 MANLIGUEZ, ERWEL GARAY
30230 MANLIGUEZ, PRECYMAR MARIQUIT
30231 MANLINCON, DARREN DAVE GUALBERTO
30232 MANLISES, JOANNE PAMINTUAN
30233 MANLOD, COLEEN LISETTE DAMAY
30234 MANLOD, JUVELYN SONOTA
30235 MANLONGAT, MICHAEL BRYAN DE GUZMAN
30236 MANLUCTAO, MARGO-J TAMBOT
30237 MANLUNAS, ALMA LUARDO
30238 MANLUNAS, APRIL PEARL ESCOTON
30239 MANLUNAS, JOY DAGUPLO
30240 MANLUNAS, RICA ESTOMATA
30241 MANLUPIG, RONALD KINTANAR
30242 MANLUYAO, JOANVIL ABALOS
30243 MANOCAN, ALYSSA MAE RIGODON
30244 MANOCAN, DANY BE GUMBOC
30245 MANOCAY, ORLY REYES
30246 MANOGA, ASLANNIE ALONTO
30247 MANOLONG, ANGELIE BAYOT
30248 MANON-OG, CHRISTIAN PAUL MONDRAGON
30249 MANON-OG, FRANCIS ROLLINAS
30250 MANONDO, EDISSA ABAWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:607 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30251 MANONGAS, FLORENDA RUTAQUIO
30252 MANONGGIRING, RAKILA SALIMBAGO
30253 MANONGTONG, EVELYN CASTILLO
30254 MANONZON, JULIE ANN DADIA
30255 MANORIÑA, JELSON BAGUION
30256 MANOY, REGGIE MORGADO
30257 MANREZA, AIDELYN REGALADO
30258 MANRIQUE, HEATHER DELA CRUZ
30259 MANRIQUE, JENNIFER LENDIO
30260 MANRIQUE, MICHELE TANAEL
30261 MANSALAPUS, ROCHELLE LIMPIADA
30262 MANSALON, AYRA DORMITORIO
30263 MANSAN, ARMIDA LAJA
30264 MANSANADEZ, EDMHAR UBIÑA
30265 MANSANERO, AMAJETTE ABAS
30266 MANSAYON, RENALYN MARIN
30267 MANSIBAD, JEROME DELECANO
30268 MANSIBANG, MAR-JELL MORILLO
30269 MANSIBANG, MARK KIM
30270 MANSILAGAN, LYNLIE ARAÑO
30271 MANSINANAO, NUR HAMMED ARAP
30272 MANSING, MICRISLIE CAMANSI
30273 MANSOR, FAISAL BONGAROS
30274 MANSUETO, ANGELOU CUYO
30275 MANSUETO, ERIKA FORROSUELO
30276 MANTAL, ARNULFO JR DIOLA
30277 MANTAL, LIEZL AYUCAN
30278 MANTALA, MERIEL MUTYA
30279 MANTALABA, CHANTAL BONGABONG
30280 MANTALABA, MARIE ROSE ASAS
30281 MANTE, DIANA ROSE ARTAP
30282 MANTE, JEAN SAB
30283 MANTE, MARIAN BALBINO
30284 MANTE, MARY GWEN TRIXZIE DUMAGUING
30285 MANTE, RUTH ANNE SENO
30286 MANTE, VENUS MARY JHENS ENDRIGA
30287 MANTE, VICGIL ASOMBRADO
30288 MANTES, ALYSSA JANE BONCODIN
30289 MANTES, MARIA CHRISSELDA LANA
30290 MANTES, MARY JOY BALDRES
30291 MANTES, YSMAEL MALAGUEÑO
30292 MANTIGUE, CYRIL CARL ALINDAO
30293 MANTILE, JUDY ANN PASCUA
30294 MANTILLA, ANDRE CONSISTENTE
30295 MANTILLA, GLEN LLOYD MIANO
30296 MANTILLA, LORRAINE JEAN DOLORES
30297 MANTILLA, MARY GRACE MANUAL
30298 MANTILLA, SHIELA MAE TOLO
30299 MANTIYAO, JESSICA ANGDASON
30300 MANTO, MELANIE DELA VEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:608 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30301 MANTOG, JOVIE MANGGOB
30302 MANTOS, MARY KIMBERLY PIOQUINTO
30303 MANTUHAC, CHRISTINE NAPOLIS
30304 MANTUHAC, MAY ROSE CAMAY
30305 MANUAL, MARY ANN ESCABOSA
30306 MANUALES, VIRGIL RAM EVARRETE
30307 MANUBA, ROCHELLE QUINTO
30308 MANUDSOD, ARSENIO JR GUISANG
30309 MANUEL, AARON UBANDO
30310 MANUEL, ADRIAN OBISPO
30311 MANUEL, AHRENDT GODOY
30312 MANUEL, ALNEL CAÑO
30313 MANUEL, AMFIEL PARAS
30314 MANUEL, ANGELES TANGONAN
30315 MANUEL, ANGELICA NIETO
30316 MANUEL, ANGELOU SUBA
30317 MANUEL, APPLE VILLADO
30318 MANUEL, ARIELLE TRACY MANGILA
30319 MANUEL, CARLOS MATEO
30320 MANUEL, CHERRY IBAÑEZ
30321 MANUEL, CHERRY ANN DE JESUS
30322 MANUEL, CHESTER KARL AMPE
30323 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
30324 MANUEL, DALIALYN ABLAO
30325 MANUEL, DEBBIE CADUNGOG
30326 MANUEL, EDMARIE LAIZA HALILI
30327 MANUEL, FRANCO FERDINAND LAZO
30328 MANUEL, INDIRA CARIAGA
30329 MANUEL, JAZZREL RODEO
30330 MANUEL, JINGLE LAMBINO
30331 MANUEL, JOANA MARIE ALVAREZ
30332 MANUEL, JOEMARY MUYCO
30333 MANUEL, JOHN ANGELO CRUZ
30334 MANUEL, JOHN SMITH ROSALES
30335 MANUEL, JORIE LYNN AVESTRUZ
30336 MANUEL, JUSTINE RAMOS
30337 MANUEL, KAREN GRACE SEBASTIAN
30338 MANUEL, KEVIN PARAOAN
30339 MANUEL, KIMBERLY JANE DOSAL
30340 MANUEL, LEA MONTE DE RAMOS
30341 MANUEL, LOREN JOY QUEMAN
30342 MANUEL, MARIAN CONCEPCION DATU
30343 MANUEL, MARINETTE BANA
30344 MANUEL, MARVIN ALCANTARA
30345 MANUEL, MARY JANE CHAVEZ
30346 MANUEL, MARY JANE MORIN
30347 MANUEL, MAY-LYN MONTENEGRO
30348 MANUEL, MAYGRACE BULUSAN
30349 MANUEL, MONAR CARPIO
30350 MANUEL, MONICA MADERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:609 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30351 MANUEL, NELETH DASILAO
30352 MANUEL, NESTE ANNE BRAVO
30353 MANUEL, PERFECTO JR RINGOR
30354 MANUEL, PRINCESS JEM VALDEZ
30355 MANUEL, RAQUEL MODOL
30356 MANUEL, RODELITO CABAUATAN
30357 MANUEL, ROSHELLE TAPAWAN
30358 MANUEL, ROSS CHRISTIAN CORPUZ
30359 MANUEL, ROXANNE GRACE BUCAD
30360 MANUEL, VIRGIE PALMA
30361 MANUEL, VLADIMIR ABENA
30362 MANUEL, YLYBYNE MAMARIL
30363 MANUG, LARIZA IRINA GOCON
30364 MANUGAS, ELIZABETH ANTASUDA
30365 MANUGAS, IRISH LAGORRA
30366 MANUGAS, MARY JEFF MATUTINAO
30367 MANUKAY, MARJORIE ANCHETA
30368 MANUMBALE, RAFFY MENDOZA
30369 MANUNTAG, MERICRIS VILLANUEVA
30370 MANUPAC, ALZHAMMER RAMOS
30371 MANUS, MARIE JHOY RUBIN
30372 MANUSIG, VANESA BERBER
30373 MANUTA, MAROLYN BALOD
30374 MANUYAG, ALVIN NORCIO
30375 MANUYAG, ARCHIE SUMANDAL
30376 MANZALA, RONALYN FABITO
30377 MANZANERO, ROSALYN VILLAPAZ
30378 MANZANILLA, CHARMAINE DUCUSIN
30379 MANZANILLA, RONALD JAYSON AFANTE
30380 MANZANO, ALJHUN ESTEBAN
30381 MANZANO, ARAFINA GANIBO
30382 MANZANO, CRISELDA DELA RAMA
30383 MANZANO, JENNIFER FAUSTO
30384 MANZANO, JENNIFER VASQUEZ
30385 MANZANO, JHERMARIE FERNANDO
30386 MANZANO, LADY ROSE REYES
30387 MANZANO, LEVIROSE CEREZO
30388 MANZANO, MADONNA CASTELLTORT
30389 MANZANO, MARLIE JOYCE PAGADUAN
30390 MANZANO, MARY GRACE MAALA
30391 MANZANO, MERWINSON IBAÑEZ
30392 MANZANO, PETER MATAMIS
30393 MANZANO, QUEENIE CHASE GOROSPE
30394 MANZANO, RAIZA CALICA
30395 MANZANO, RHEA BEA SIMBAJON
30396 MANZANO, ROWENA GAMBOA
30397 MANZANO, ZHIERRIANE SHEEN VERZOSA
30398 MANZO, ANIKKA ROSE ALVARO
30399 MANZO, HANAH MARIE FABREGAS
30400 MANZO, JEZELLE MAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:610 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30401 MANZO, JOVELYN NAHUYAMAN
30402 MANZON, ALVIN BAUTISTA
30403 MANZON, MARVIN DOMANTAY
30404 MANZON, ROMAN NARES
30405 MANZON, VIVIAMIN ROSE CAWALING
30406 MAON, HAPSAN NOR
30407 MAPA, CAMILLE CAAMUD
30408 MAPA, GENEVA ENERES
30409 MAPA, JULIENNE MAE VALMONTE
30410 MAPA, MELANIE PETRACHE
30411 MAPA, ROWELL JOHN MASBATE
30412 MAPACPAC, MYRA MELAYA
30413 MAPAGDALITA, NOEMI LORENZANA
30414 MAPALAD, GINA VILLAMOR
30415 MAPALAD, SHIELA CABRERA
30416 MAPALO, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA VILORIA
30417 MAPALO, PEDRO JR BALANAG
30418 MAPANAO, MAY SHANE GALLEGO
30419 MAPANDI, JALILAH DOMADO
30420 MAPANO, HONEY JOY LUEGA
30421 MAPANOO, JONALYN VIGO
30422 MAPANSA, LIB ROMEO TURLAO
30423 MAPATAC, JURIS MAE MAGHANOY
30424 MAPE, ALIESA ASHLEY SEVILLANA
30425 MAPE, JEROME VARGAS
30426 MAPE, JOSEPHINE LUIS
30427 MAPE, NICA VILLENA
30428 MAPE, REENA REYES
30429 MAPI-OT, STELLA MARIS FORDAN
30430 MAPILE, ROMYNA FORTUNA GARCIA
30431 MAPILI, CHENNE MAE CHAVEZ
30432 MAPINOGOS, ALEMAR BALUSCA
30433 MAPUE, LODICEA BALDADO
30434 MAPULA, ANALY PLAMENIO
30435 MAPULA, FROILAN LOUIE INOT
30436 MAPULA, JENNEVIE ABRAZALDO
30437 MAPULA, MAFE BUTRON
30438 MAPULA, MAICO PIAMONTE
30439 MAPULA, NEIL PATRICK ACIDRE
30440 MAPUSAO, RICARDO II ZAMUDIO
30441 MAQUE, FARA-MAE USMAN
30442 MAQUIDATO, HAZEL BRIOSO
30443 MAQUIDATO, JOBERT INOJALES
30444 MAQUILING, ALVIN MATINONG
30445 MAQUILING, ARIANNE MARIE CHARLON
30446 MAQUILING, ELMIE JOY SUMALPONG
30447 MAQUILING, HERLYN AMPONG
30448 MAQUILING, MARGIE ESPARTERO
30449 MAQUILING, MARIELLE GUEVARA
30450 MAQUILING, MARIFE SEGOVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:611 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30451 MAQUILING, MARY ANNIVER TUAL
30452 MAQUIMOT, KATRINE ROSE LEAL
30453 MAQUINAD, RIALYN ZIPAGAN
30454 MAQUINIANA, MARIEL DE GUZMAN
30455 MAQUINTO, JINKY ROSE ARABIA
30456 MAQUINTURA, ANA FE SAJULAN
30457 MAQUIRAN, GLEN PECONADA
30458 MAQUISO, CHARLES NGAMOY
30459 MAQUITED, PRINCE LOVITOS
30460 MAQUIZA, THERESA ARENAS
30461 MAR, FELINA GAIL VENTURINA
30462 MAR, JEANILYN OCFEMIA
30463 MARA, ART JOSHUA ESTRADA
30464 MARA, JOHNRAYSEL ALMASA
30465 MARA, MARVIN MACABODBOD
30466 MARAAN, JOHN ERNIE POLANCOS
30467 MARAAN, SHEELA ANNE DE LA CRUZ
30468 MARABE, LYNDEL QUEENCY LUZON
30469 MARABE, NELJEAN CLAVERIA
30470 MARABI, CLAIRE CHIVA
30471 MARABULAS, JENNIFER QUINTANO
30472 MARABULAS, MA PAZ TENEFRANCIA
30473 MARADIAL, ALIAH USMAN
30474 MARAGANA, MERRY CHRISTY LABAYO
30475 MARAGAÑAS, CHERLENE JEAN AGUSTIN
30476 MARAGRAG, JOCELYN ANN ECLEO
30477 MARAGRAG, SHEILA SAGARINO
30478 MARAGUINOT, NELSON JR MEJORAS
30479 MARAINGAN, PONNY MATA
30480 MARAMAG, CHRISTOPHER DELA CUESTA
30481 MARAMAG, HANNA MAY ESPIRITU
30482 MARAMAG, KARLA CHRISTIANA RIESGO
30483 MARAMARA, ABYGAIL LEGASPI
30484 MARAMARA, JIREH OSTIA
30485 MARAMBA, DARIEL ROSARIO
30486 MARAMBA, LOVELY MAE SALINAS
30487 MARAMBA, ROMAN JR LAFUENTE
30488 MARAMIAS, LEZ IVY PAGARA
30489 MARANAN, BEVERLY BRONCE
30490 MARANAN, CAMELL MILAN
30491 MARANAN, CRESALES MANALO
30492 MARANAN, EFRIL FAJARDO
30493 MARANAN, EMERITA GARCIA
30494 MARANAN, FRANZ DEETHER PONCE
30495 MARANAN, KAREN BUENAOBRA
30496 MARANAN, LEONARD UVERO
30497 MARANAN, LOVELY JANE CALIWAG
30498 MARANAN, MA EMMANUELLE DOMINGO
30499 MARANAN, MARICRIS MABEZA
30500 MARANAN, PHILIP VICTOR BATERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:612 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30501 MARANIA, JEMABELLE LAPID
30502 MARANTAL, JUDY ANN CIERVA
30503 MARANTAL, SARAH MAY REYES
30504 MARANTAN, ROSEMARIE GUILLERMO
30505 MARAPAO, JULITO JR ALFEREZ
30506 MARARAC, ALYSSA MARI SANTONIA
30507 MARARAC, JAN CARMELLI PANERGO
30508 MARARAC, SHELLA ESPERO
30509 MARARAC, YLDEN EM SARGA
30510 MARARANG, ROSALIE SANTOS
30511 MARASIGAN, DENISE DEL MUNDO
30512 MARASIGAN, DONNEL DIMALIBOT
30513 MARASIGAN, ERIC CRUZAT
30514 MARASIGAN, JESSECA DEL MUNDO
30515 MARASIGAN, JOY SERAVIA
30516 MARASIGAN, JUDITH REGINIO
30517 MARASIGAN, MAE JO ALBUS
30518 MARASIGAN, MARVIN DELIGENTE
30519 MARASIGAN, MARY JOY CRISOLO
30520 MARASIGAN, VALENS ALVAREZ
30521 MARASIGAN, VINCE MOLINA
30522 MARASIGAN, ZANDRA AGUILUCHO
30523 MARATA, CHARINA VINICE MUECA
30524 MARATAS, EUNICE ANDOJAR
30525 MARATAS, KATHLEEN KIM AMPARADO
30526 MARATAS, LEAH BACOLONGAN
30527 MARAVE, DEVIE BALILIN
30528 MARAVE, MARGIE MORALES
30529 MARAVILES, KHEZEL MANAGBANAG
30530 MARAVILLA, ALLEN MACHADO
30531 MARAVILLA, CHRISTIAN FAJARDO
30532 MARAVILLA, GLORIE JOY AYCARDO
30533 MARAVILLA, HANAH BAGACINA
30534 MARAVILLA, IVY GAY LAYNO
30535 MARAVILLA, PRINCESS DEL CAMPO
30536 MARAVILLA, RHEA DOMER
30537 MARAVILLA, RITCHELLE BOROMEO
30538 MARAVILLA, SHEILA MAE EBUENGA
30539 MARAVILLAS, ALLEX ELAINE BACANG
30540 MARAVILLO, JOHN KENNETH MANGUILIMOTAN
30541 MARAY, JOHN ANGELO GOJAR
30542 MARAYA, JEANNIE ROSE ABALLE
30543 MARAYAG, FEBYMAE DAYAG
30544 MARAYAG, LIEZEL GACUTE
30545 MARAYAG, RAMON ZILABBO
30546 MARAYAN, MAE VOUR NEEN BUCOG
30547 MARAYAN, MARICRIS FORTUNO
30548 MARAÑA, ANGELICA MAGLANGIT
30549 MARAÑA, HONEY GRACE ZUÑIGA
30550 MARAÑA, LEZIEL JAYNE MANALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:613 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30551 MARAÑA, ROSEANN ALMIN
30552 MARAÑO, JERICO CARILORIA
30553 MARAÑO, ROCEL MARIE LLACER
30554 MARAÑON, ANDREA JEAN EUGENIO
30555 MARAÑON, CATHERINE NADELA
30556 MARAÑON, CHARLIE NADELA
30557 MARBANE, MICHAEL DAVE SALINAS
30558 MARBELLA, JEEYA MATA
30559 MARBELLA, MICHAEL TUBONGBANUA
30560 MARBELLA, RICKY LEONA
30561 MARBID, JEMMICA ABELLANO
30562 MARBIDA, JOLIENA NAJE
30563 MARBIDA, JOMAR NOTOB
30564 MARCAIDA, ABIGAIL CASIPLE
30565 MARCAIDA, AVEGAIL DIMAANO
30566 MARCAIDA, JO ANNE MARTIN
30567 MARCAIDA, JUMAN NOGOT
30568 MARCAIDA, KRISTIAN GABUA
30569 MARCAIDA, MARICAR MASIGAN
30570 MARCAIDA, MARY GRACE LISAY
30571 MARCAIDA, THERESE ANNE HENSON
30572 MARCE, JOHN MANUEL BROQUEZA
30573 MARCELINO, ERICK PANGANIBAN
30574 MARCELINO, GESAN CABONILAS
30575 MARCELINO, IRAH GLEND TOBOSO
30576 MARCELINO, ISSA MARIE RAGO
30577 MARCELINO, IVY JOY BURGOS
30578 MARCELINO, JAYZEL CABONILAS
30579 MARCELINO, JOSIE MAE LOJARIO
30580 MARCELINO, MARY ANN VETO
30581 MARCELINO, MITZI PAUYON
30582 MARCELINO, REYGIE MATUSALEM
30583 MARCELINO, RONALYN DUCANES
30584 MARCELINO, VERGEL BIERSO
30585 MARCELLA, EMEE ROSE REYES
30586 MARCELLANA, JONAS CARUBIO
30587 MARCELLONES, MARLIE BALAT
30588 MARCELO, APRIL JOY FLORESCA
30589 MARCELO, ARRA DIANNE BEATINGO
30590 MARCELO, DIANA DELA CRUZ
30591 MARCELO, ESTER LAMSIS
30592 MARCELO, HELENE LAGKIO
30593 MARCELO, JENNIFER GONZALES
30594 MARCELO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SIOSON
30595 MARCELO, JOYCE GAMOSO
30596 MARCELO, JULIESSA AMBROCIO
30597 MARCELO, MARAH LINATOC
30598 MARCELO, MARISOL CASTRO
30599 MARCELO, MARIVIC CUBALIT
30600 MARCELO, MILDRED CORDOVERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:614 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30601 MARCELO, MINETTE PASCUA
30602 MARCELO, NICOLAINE ADONA
30603 MARCELO, RICHARD SABUG
30604 MARCELO, RUBY JOY FEDERICO
30605 MARCELO, VERNA VIOLA
30606 MARCELO, ZHELA MERCEDES BUENAVENTE
30607 MARCES, EVA JANINE DIGAMON
30608 MARCES, JOHN MARK EBREO
30609 MARCHAN, CARYL JOY ANGOT
30610 MARCHAN, IRISH MAE PABLEO
30611 MARCHAN, MARLON BREAGAS
30612 MARCIAL, DIVINA VINLUAN
30613 MARCIAL, JELLENE GO
30614 MARCIAL, JENIVIC SUAL
30615 MARCIAL, JENNIFER JAVIER
30616 MARCIALES, ARBELL JOY BENDAÑA
30617 MARCIALES, RICA LYA ARROYO
30618 MARCIANO, AIZEL MAE ELPOZAR
30619 MARCIANO, ANGELICA MENDEJA
30620 MARCIANO, DORINA BALLESTEROS
30621 MARCIANO, JHOSEL CERWIN LIM
30622 MARCIANO, JOMAR CRUZ
30623 MARCIANO, KARLA JOY CORPUZ
30624 MARCIANO, MERLITO JR ANTONE
30625 MARCIANO, RACHEL NAGUTOM
30626 MARCILLA, BERNARD JOSE COMAINGKING
30627 MARCITO, ANNA JUCELLE SALOLOGAN
30628 MARCO, ALVIN MEDENILLA
30629 MARCO, FREZA ABARRACOSO
30630 MARCO, GLAZEL DIGNARAN
30631 MARCO, MARVIN ORPEZA
30632 MARCO, MARY DIVINE PATULOT
30633 MARCO, MARY JOY PAMINTUAN
30634 MARCO, ROSEMARIE MONTAÑEZ
30635 MARCON, ANNABELLE COLOMEDA
30636 MARCON, HAZEL ANTONIO
30637 MARCOS, ANGELICA REAL
30638 MARCOS, ANGELICA RIVERA
30639 MARCOS, CIELO DE MESA
30640 MARCOS, CLEVIE LUMBOY
30641 MARCOS, EDWARD JOSEPH CADANGAN
30642 MARCOS, FRANCIS XAVIER GALIZA
30643 MARCOS, JEAN BULAC
30644 MARCOS, JENNELYN LULU
30645 MARCOS, JON JON DEVERA
30646 MARCOS, JOSEPH STEVEN BORLAT
30647 MARCOS, LYNETTE JEAN ABEJERO
30648 MARCOS, MARCIANO PARAN
30649 MARCOS, MARIANNE LAYOGAN
30650 MARCOS, MARK KENNETH RAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:615 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30651 MARCOS, PRIESTLY VAN GALLATE
30652 MARCOS, ROSEMARIE DE LA CRUZ
30653 MARET, KATELEEN LIGGAYU
30654 MARFA, GENELYN CARACENA
30655 MARFA, GRACE TERAÑA
30656 MARFIEL, KENNETH JANE SEGAYLE
30657 MARFIL, ELYN MAY GARFIN
30658 MARFIL, SUNSHINE PATRICIO
30659 MARGAHA, JE-ANN JAMAYBAY
30660 MARGAJA, KAREN MAE ABELLA
30661 MARGALLO, ALANNYS VERONICA MAGDIRILA
30662 MARGALLO, MIRAFLOR CAJARA
30663 MARGAREJO, MARY JANE AZURIN
30664 MARGATE, DANIEL MENDONEZ
30665 MARGATE, JAYVIE BALADIA
30666 MARGATE, LEIRA JANIEV IRAG
30667 MARGATE, ROXANNE MARIE QUINDO
30668 MARGELINO, KRISTINE MARIE ROQUERO
30669 MARGIN, JAYSON REAMBONANZA
30670 MARIABOJOC, MARY ANN ESPINOSA
30671 MARIAL, ELEONOR
30672 MARIANITO, ANGIE LUCERO
30673 MARIANITO, HANANI LOIS MARTIJE
30674 MARIANITO, RUBELYN SOTES
30675 MARIANO, AIDA MAE CAMASURA
30676 MARIANO, ALVIN PAALA
30677 MARIANO, ALYSSA BISNAR
30678 MARIANO, ANGELICA ANDRES
30679 MARIANO, ANNA MAE ZAQUITA
30680 MARIANO, CATHERINE LABSANG
30681 MARIANO, CHERYL CUAREZ
30682 MARIANO, CHRISTINE CLAUDIO
30683 MARIANO, CRISTINA CAISIP
30684 MARIANO, CYRILL MALLILLIN
30685 MARIANO, DENNIS NATIVIDAD
30686 MARIANO, ENSIGN KEVIN JORGE
30687 MARIANO, ERMINA CAMDON
30688 MARIANO, FLORIE JOY TRANCA
30689 MARIANO, GENIVER GUYON
30690 MARIANO, JASON MARI PEREZ
30691 MARIANO, JESSANNIE MARIMLA
30692 MARIANO, JESSSARD NOEL
30693 MARIANO, JOHN REINZ ROBERTO
30694 MARIANO, KATRINA CAHILOG
30695 MARIANO, KISSES FAYE VALDEZ
30696 MARIANO, LERI MAE PANGAN
30697 MARIANO, LIEZEL BAUN
30698 MARIANO, LIMUEL PARAGOY
30699 MARIANO, LOVELY IGNACIO
30700 MARIANO, LOVELY JOY MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:616 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30701 MARIANO, MARY GEL FALGUISANA
30702 MARIANO, MARY GRACE DALLIGOS
30703 MARIANO, MARY JANE COTILLAR
30704 MARIANO, MELVIN REYES
30705 MARIANO, MICHAEL BUENAVENTURA
30706 MARIANO, NOEL LUMANOG
30707 MARIANO, RONGELYKA PEREZ
30708 MARIANO, ROSALYN DAITA
30709 MARIANO, SALDRIN BAISA
30710 MARIANO, SHEENA LIMBAC
30711 MARIANO, SHIELALEE PARBO
30712 MARIANO, WYNDY GRACE MIRANDA
30713 MARIANO, YASSER GREG SANGA
30714 MARIBAO, DANILO FLORES
30715 MARIBAO, FRETZIE JANE VALMORIA
30716 MARIBAO, JENELYN FAALA
30717 MARIBAO, MA FEB POLITUD
30718 MARIBAO, VANEZA CUYAG
30719 MARIENTES, ROSETTE ANNE MIRANDA
30720 MARIFOSQUE, JOEMAR SAMSON
30721 MARIFOSQUE, JUNIE BERNARTE
30722 MARIGONDON, RAMON MEDALLADA
30723 MARIGONDON, RAPUNZEL MUJAR
30724 MARIKIT, ELLEN EVE CUBEROS
30725 MARIKIT, JAN LEO CODIO-AN
30726 MARIKIT, JHENEVEVE EXCELISE
30727 MARILAO, MARY QUINCY NAVARRO
30728 MARILLA, JOBERT ABADIANO
30729 MARIMAT, JECELLE LUCERO
30730 MARIMLA, ANN AIZA TAPNIO
30731 MARIMLA, MYCA PENA
30732 MARIMON, MAY GINALYN ORCULLO
30733 MARIMON, SHEENA MARIE TAN
30734 MARIN, JAKE ANDRADE
30735 MARIN, JEROME GALLO
30736 MARIN, JUDITH GAMBOA
30737 MARIN, KENNETH VALENCIA
30738 MARIN, MARY GRACE NARCISO
30739 MARIN, ROGER JR GALLO
30740 MARINAS, KEVIN JOSHUA CARRERA
30741 MARINAY, ALVIE MAE EVANGELISTA
30742 MARINAY, ANTHONY ERESIMA
30743 MARINDA, EMMARITZ PANTAN
30744 MARINDIG, FATIMA MOROG
30745 MARINDUQUE, JAIRANIE SALIBIO
30746 MARINDUQUE, RENNEL MURILLO
30747 MARINO, JENNY ANN DANQUE
30748 MARINO, JOLITO RICAFUENTE
30749 MARINO, MELISSA LOUELLA CHIEFE
30750 MARINO, MILKY LOVELLA SAGONOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:617 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30751 MARINO, RUBY JANE DE GUIA
30752 MARIO, IAN CHRISTINE
30753 MARIOT, MARYLOU GUEVARRA
30754 MARIQUINA, RHEA MAE TROGANI
30755 MARISCAL, WIRLYN DOLONG
30756 MARISTAZA, JOY CALIBARA
30757 MARISTELA, GERALD LAGARE
30758 MARISTELA, JIREH BASCO
30759 MARISTELA, PEDRO GRANDE
30760 MARIÑAS, ANDREI RUNAS
30761 MARIÑAS, ANGELO TORRES
30762 MARIÑAS, HANNA JOY FLORES
30763 MARIÑAS, JOBELLE BALGUA
30764 MARIÑAS, PAMELA HERNANDO
30765 MARIÑO, EDNALANE MAE
30766 MARIÑO, GAYCEL ROTONI
30767 MARIÑO, JIM BOY POSIQUIT
30768 MARIÑO, MC JULIUS DURAN
30769 MARJECES, JUDY-AN MANCAO
30770 MARKINES, JEDEDIAH BENTULAN
30771 MARMIS, JERFIELD CANSAN
30772 MARMITA, ALYSSA MARIE HEMBRA
30773 MARMOL, ARIES NAPE
30774 MARMOL, MARIA GLADYS QUITAIN
30775 MARMOLEJO, JUAN CARLO JAVIER
30776 MARNGO, MARISA FIDEL
30777 MARO, GINALYN SALVADOR
30778 MAROHOM, ASNIA MACADATO
30779 MAROHOM, NAIFAH GANI
30780 MAROHOMBSAR, NAJLAH MAROHOMBSAR
30781 MAROHOMSALIC, AIRAH PANGILINAN
30782 MAROLLANO, CHERELYN RIVERA
30783 MAROLLANO, KRISTAL GABUTERO
30784 MAROLLANO, RICHARD RODRIGUEZ
30785 MARON, DENIELLE ALEXIS CORPUZ
30786 MAROTO, JONNEL DARANG
30787 MARQUESE, MARIBEL NAVALLE
30788 MARQUESES, LARRY LUZ DE PERIO
30789 MARQUESES, RACHEL-ANN MANGILAG
30790 MARQUEZ, ADRIAN OLIBO
30791 MARQUEZ, ANGIE ROSE SARDON
30792 MARQUEZ, ANTONETTE GUMIRAN
30793 MARQUEZ, ARVIN HISONA
30794 MARQUEZ, CHRISTY LAGGUI
30795 MARQUEZ, CYARA EXELLE AGUILAR
30796 MARQUEZ, DAVE LIMUEL NILO
30797 MARQUEZ, DAVIDSON CRISTOBAL
30798 MARQUEZ, DENISE PIA MANALO
30799 MARQUEZ, DIANA MAE IBAY
30800 MARQUEZ, DIANNE CAMILLE DE JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:618 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30801 MARQUEZ, EDEN UPLAC
30802 MARQUEZ, EDNA BABARAN
30803 MARQUEZ, ELAINE ROSE ROSALES
30804 MARQUEZ, ELVIE DE CASTRO
30805 MARQUEZ, EMMA NAVARRO
30806 MARQUEZ, ERMA BUEMIA
30807 MARQUEZ, EURALYN BELBES
30808 MARQUEZ, EZEKIEL JURQUIA
30809 MARQUEZ, FARRIZ SACHIEL NAZARIO
30810 MARQUEZ, FLORENCE VALLE
30811 MARQUEZ, FLORISA COBALLES
30812 MARQUEZ, GENE ANN CHAVEZ
30813 MARQUEZ, GENEVEVE VILLEGAS
30814 MARQUEZ, GRACE GARAY
30815 MARQUEZ, IMELDA SALCEDO
30816 MARQUEZ, IRISH AMOR ALAAN
30817 MARQUEZ, JACQUELINE LICO
30818 MARQUEZ, JANICE TAGUIMACON
30819 MARQUEZ, JEFFERSON LICO
30820 MARQUEZ, JEROME
30821 MARQUEZ, JOHN ALBERT RICAFRANCA
30822 MARQUEZ, JOHN RAPHAEL MIRANDA
30823 MARQUEZ, JOMAR SINON
30824 MARQUEZ, JONABEL VILLANUEVA
30825 MARQUEZ, JONAS MATHEU DOMINGO
30826 MARQUEZ, JONATHAN LEDESMA
30827 MARQUEZ, JOSELYN TIRAÑA
30828 MARQUEZ, JOVELYN TOGMEY
30829 MARQUEZ, JUAN PAOLO PARALE
30830 MARQUEZ, KATHYRIEN CATUBIG
30831 MARQUEZ, LOUISE FRANCES ABAD
30832 MARQUEZ, LUIS ANTHONY AGLIBUT
30833 MARQUEZ, MA JESSICA GRACE NAMUCO
30834 MARQUEZ, MARFORI BUMACOD
30835 MARQUEZ, MARIEL AZURIN
30836 MARQUEZ, MARJORIE MAY CAPIRAL
30837 MARQUEZ, MARLYN YUMUL
30838 MARQUEZ, MARY KEEM ZYRA CONQUILLO
30839 MARQUEZ, MHARA ABAT
30840 MARQUEZ, NICA NERI CLARIÑO
30841 MARQUEZ, NOELYN MAGAN
30842 MARQUEZ, PHOEBE LUZ ALACAPA
30843 MARQUEZ, REGINE GERONA
30844 MARQUEZ, RENDON VALERIO
30845 MARQUEZ, RENZ POQUIZ
30846 MARQUEZ, RONALDO RIVERA
30847 MARQUEZ, SHERRY ANN YPIL
30848 MARQUEZ, SOCORRO ROGELSON ALVAREZ
30849 MARQUEZ, VON ELLIEL SABIDURIA
30850 MARQUEZ, WINNIE MARIE BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:619 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30851 MARQUEZO, TONY CABACANG
30852 MARQUINA, MARECIL SIMEROS
30853 MARQUITO, FAITH ALYSSA MACABUTAS
30854 MARRON, NATHALIE JOY DANGCA
30855 MARSAMOLO, VONAMIE ANTIVO
30856 MARSON, FE MONTALBA
30857 MARTE, ELEUTERIA CLARO
30858 MARTE, MAXIMO JR MATEO
30859 MARTE, RAYGIE CAWALING
30860 MARTEJA, LYSSLEE LORINE CONCEPCION
30861 MARTEJA, VIRGINIA BUSTRIA
30862 MARTEL, JANICE PARBA
30863 MARTER, CARL ANGELO RAMOS
30864 MARTESANO, REYCA JOY PADASAS
30865 MARTICIO, AGNES MARTILLANA
30866 MARTICIO, ANN MICHELLE LEGRAMA
30867 MARTICIO, CLARIZEL NAZARENO
30868 MARTICIO, MARLYN DINMALING
30869 MARTICIO, RAYNA ROSE BLACER
30870 MARTIJA, CLARISSE PEREZ
30871 MARTIJA, ISABELLA BILLONES
30872 MARTIJE, NOVELLYN MELICOR
30873 MARTIL, MARIJOE CARPESANO
30874 MARTILLANA, AISA ARAMBULO
30875 MARTILLANA, JULIUS ASILO
30876 MARTIN, AIRA TORRES
30877 MARTIN, AIRES LORENZO
30878 MARTIN, AMALIA ALVAREZ
30879 MARTIN, ANALYN VILORIA
30880 MARTIN, ARNELL ARENAS
30881 MARTIN, BIENVENIDO JR ABUGAN
30882 MARTIN, BRYAN PAUL BINGAYEN
30883 MARTIN, CARMELA BARGUES
30884 MARTIN, CARYLLOVE APIT
30885 MARTIN, CRISTINE PERICO
30886 MARTIN, DAHLIA JASANI
30887 MARTIN, DARLENE AGSALOG
30888 MARTIN, FRANCIS ALDREINE MANUEL
30889 MARTIN, GERARD ELEAZAR VALERIO
30890 MARTIN, HENRYLEEN CAJULAO
30891 MARTIN, JOSEPH SANCHEZ
30892 MARTIN, LORI JANE EVANGELISTA
30893 MARTIN, MARGIE IGNACIO
30894 MARTIN, MARIA NORWINA SICAT
30895 MARTIN, MARIANNE
30896 MARTIN, MAY IPIL
30897 MARTIN, MICHAEL VILLARICO
30898 MARTIN, REYMON PEREZ
30899 MARTIN, SALVADOR MAGLAY
30900 MARTIN, SHERWIN LOBENDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:620 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30901 MARTINEZ, ABEGAIL ABUNDO
30902 MARTINEZ, ALEX BUHALI
30903 MARTINEZ, ANGEL AGNES DEL ROSARIO
30904 MARTINEZ, ANGELA CORPUZ
30905 MARTINEZ, ANIELYN GREÑO
30906 MARTINEZ, APRIL PIANO
30907 MARTINEZ, ARLENE MABALO
30908 MARTINEZ, BEVERLY LOSANDE
30909 MARTINEZ, BIBLIAR VALDEZ
30910 MARTINEZ, CAMELLE BAULITE
30911 MARTINEZ, CHERRY ANN MALUNAY
30912 MARTINEZ, CHONA CARREON
30913 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE MARIE FLORES
30914 MARTINEZ, CRISTITO III CATABAY
30915 MARTINEZ, CULLEN JAN MESANA
30916 MARTINEZ, DONNALYN CORNELIO
30917 MARTINEZ, ELGAR BELARMINO
30918 MARTINEZ, EMMA ERRO
30919 MARTINEZ, ERRACAH LYN PALMES
30920 MARTINEZ, FLORENTINA MAGALLONES
30921 MARTINEZ, HONELYN
30922 MARTINEZ, JELLY QUIMO
30923 MARTINEZ, JENNILYN DIAZ
30924 MARTINEZ, JERRY LANE JALAPA
30925 MARTINEZ, JESHAN KRISHA MANZO
30926 MARTINEZ, JO-ANNE CHARLENE CORTAN
30927 MARTINEZ, JONNIEFEL MANABAT
30928 MARTINEZ, JUNALY FRANCISCO
30929 MARTINEZ, JUSTIN JOVES
30930 MARTINEZ, KATCHEN GONDA
30931 MARTINEZ, KINDNESS RUSIANA
30932 MARTINEZ, KRISLINE JOY ORENSE
30933 MARTINEZ, KRISTINE KAYE JOVEN
30934 MARTINEZ, L A CAPIENDO
30935 MARTINEZ, LEVIE ANN GALIZA
30936 MARTINEZ, MA NERISSA TORRES
30937 MARTINEZ, MAICA MAGAYAC
30938 MARTINEZ, MARIA CRISTINA MALATE
30939 MARTINEZ, MARIA CRISTINA QUINTUA
30940 MARTINEZ, MARJORIE TUBERA
30941 MARTINEZ, MARK DANLAG
30942 MARTINEZ, MARVIN JAY PRODENTE
30943 MARTINEZ, MERCY DOMINGO
30944 MARTINEZ, MICHAEL SUGUITAN
30945 MARTINEZ, NENIBELLE ESTRADA
30946 MARTINEZ, NIEVA MAE PASINABO
30947 MARTINEZ, PAMELA ROSE LABRADOR
30948 MARTINEZ, PAULO TOCONG
30949 MARTINEZ, RACHEL RODRIGUEZ
30950 MARTINEZ, RAFFY NATAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:621 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
30951 MARTINEZ, RAQUEL LINDOG
30952 MARTINEZ, REN SEBASTIAN
30953 MARTINEZ, REYMART PARTOSA
30954 MARTINEZ, REYNALDO TUBANIA
30955 MARTINEZ, RITCHEL ANN COMENDADOR
30956 MARTINEZ, ROCHELLE GAJO
30957 MARTINEZ, RODEL GERONIMO
30958 MARTINEZ, ROSALIE TANGPUZ
30959 MARTINEZ, ROSE ANN JULIAN
30960 MARTINEZ, SASKIA ANGELICA PANDOY
30961 MARTINEZ, SHEILA MAE GEVEROLA
30962 MARTINEZ, SHERYL DALIT
30963 MARTINEZ, VIRGINIA EUNICE YUMANG
30964 MARTINEZ, WILLORD DILIG
30965 MARTINIANO, MARCELO SESE
30966 MARTINOTE, CLEMARIE SABATIN
30967 MARTIR, CHRIS JOHN ARTOS
30968 MARTIRES, MA PATRICIA DERPO
30969 MARTIRES, PATRICK JONEL DE LEON
30970 MARTIREZ, DOMINIQUE LILIAN
30971 MARTO, ZHALYNN GRACE DOTE
30972 MARTONITO, MELISA BENUA
30973 MARTOS, LAWRENCE MONTOJO
30974 MARTOS, REY MAR FUERZAS
30975 MARTOS, ROSA MISTICA NONATO
30976 MARTUS, AMOR SOLA
30977 MARU, MARIA FE UNGUI
30978 MARUHOM, RACHAELA CALIB
30979 MARVEDA, ABIGAEL LALAMUNAN
30980 MARVIDA, KIO MAE DUMALAGAN
30981 MARVIL, JAYSER GALICIA
30982 MARZADO, DONABEL AMAG
30983 MARZAN, ALLEN SATORRE
30984 MARZAN, BRYAN MEJIA
30985 MARZAN, CHERRY LYN LAMBENECIO
30986 MARZAN, CHERRY-BELLE GACUSAN
30987 MARZAN, ERICA MAE GRAJO
30988 MARZAN, JANICE LAURENTE
30989 MARZAN, JELLEN CACHO
30990 MARZAN, RACHELLE BADUA
30991 MARZAN, SAMUEL OFIAZA
30992 MARZAN, VANESSA BAYUDANG
30993 MARZAWAN, NAFISAH INDARDAYA
30994 MARZO, CHRISTIAN VECINAL
30995 MARZO, CHRISTINE JOY GALVAN
30996 MARZO, RONALYN UERA
30997 MARZO, RUEL SANCHEZ
30998 MAS, PERLITA GITA
30999 MASABNIG, GEORGE JR OSNAN
31000 MASABOT, HONEY LOU OMANDAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:622 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31001 MASACAYAN, RICHLYN MULINTAPANG
31002 MASACOTE, MENCHIE REGINE GALECIA
31003 MASAGANDA, MARICRIS RUBI
31004 MASAGANDA, SHIELA MAULAWIN
31005 MASAGCA, HAZEL PELAGIO
31006 MASAGCA, RETCHEL MIRABEL
31007 MASAKAYAN, LIEZEL BAUTISTA
31008 MASALING, JOKKY PINGOT
31009 MASALON, LARY DAVE ANTONIO
31010 MASALTA, JUNEVE AYENG
31011 MASALUNGA, JECILLE MENDOZA
31012 MASALUNGA, KIMBERLY JOY
31013 MASALUNGA, VIENA VENICE CESA
31014 MASAMAYOR, MARRY ANN FABIA
31015 MASANGCAY, MIRACLE JOY SOLIS
31016 MASANGCAY, VERSHINE SAGUICYAN
31017 MASANGKAY, JANINE MANALO
31018 MASANQUE, NANETTE FERRERAS
31019 MASAPOL, MARY DYANNE MATIBAG
31020 MASAYDA, MARJORIE ASCAÑO
31021 MASBANG, JOLLY-ANN LYCA MALAZARTE
31022 MASCARA, AZISA DISIMBAN
31023 MASCARDO, DEBBY KATE BAING
31024 MASCARDO, DEBORAH LAUGO
31025 MASCARIÑA, EDEN MERIÑO
31026 MASENDO, MARIBEL EMILANAN
31027 MASIAS, LILICAR OLEGARIO
31028 MASIBOD, GERLIE ATAD
31029 MASICAP, JUNROLL BINA
31030 MASICAT, JEANETTE DELGADO
31031 MASICLAT, CARLOTA MADULID
31032 MASIDDO, JOSHUA DECENA
31033 MASIDDO, LOVELYN ANGOLLUAN
31034 MASIGLAT, EUGENE PHILIP
31035 MASIGLAT, LYSA MATAVERDE
31036 MASIKAP, JUDIE ANNE TAPAS
31037 MASIL, LADY DIANE CORTEZ
31038 MASIL, NOR-AIZA DE VERA
31039 MASILANG, HANNAH CLARISSA BUSA
31040 MASILANG, LILY ROSEMARY LAPITAN
31041 MASILLONES, JAY-AR TENIANO
31042 MASILLONES, LIEZELLE MAY UYANGUREN
31043 MASILUNGAN, KAREN DE CASTRO
31044 MASILUNGAN, LEA DE TORRES
31045 MASINAS, PHOEBE VILLALUZ
31046 MASINDO, ANNIE DAPITAN
31047 MASIRAG, DOMINADOR BACCAY
31048 MASLOG, MARIA CRISTYL MACABUDBUD
31049 MASOLA, MARY GRACE TABANAO
31050 MASON, CHRISTINA FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:623 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31051 MASON, KAREN KRISTEL GANGOSO
31052 MASONG, DINAR SUBRIO
31053 MASONG, DIOGELINA BELOCURA
31054 MASONG, LEGEND DELA CRUZ
31055 MASONG, ROSEMARIE PEPITO
31056 MASONGSONG, MARLON RAZALAN
31057 MASPARA, MELINDA ZAPA
31058 MASSALANG, LUCILLE GADO
31059 MASTON, MARY JOY OLIDON
31060 MASTURA, SITTIE HAFIDAH SARIPADA
31061 MASTURA, ZHAYRAH DEMARUNSING
31062 MASUANGAT, JAMAIZA MONTELLANO
31063 MASUGBO, MARITESS CODILLA
31064 MASUHAY, ANTHONY GLEN FORMENTERA
31065 MASUJER, SYMON PILA
31066 MASULA, FRITZY GERALDE
31067 MASUMBOL, ARGIE CALMA
31068 MASUMBOL, NEIL ADONES BESITULO
31069 MATA, AMICHELLE ASUNCION
31070 MATA, ANGELA LOUISE ALCALA
31071 MATA, ARJAY NICOLETA
31072 MATA, ARVIN MATA
31073 MATA, ASUNCION CERVANTES
31074 MATA, DIONIEMELL ABINA
31075 MATA, ELLIJANE CAHOTAY
31076 MATA, ERVIN QUEPIC
31077 MATA, FRANCES BEAN
31078 MATA, JOANA ERICA SANTOS
31079 MATA, JOANA KRISTEL INTIA
31080 MATA, ROSELYN GABA
31081 MATA, WENSTOM PERVERA
31082 MATA, WILDOR LIGNES
31083 MATA-AG, DEVIAN LANGPAWAN
31084 MATAAC, SHERYL ENRIQUEZ
31085 MATABALAN, HANNA CLARICE ANGHAG
31086 MATABARAN, MELODEZEN ORAPA
31087 MATABILAS, GABRIEL KEVIN QUINTO
31088 MATADOS, MARIA NELYSSA PRUDENCIADO
31089 MATAGAY, EDMAR DULIN
31090 MATALAM, ALMEEN QADEER SALAPUDIN
31091 MATALANG, JOAN MALANOT
31092 MATALINES, JANINE
31093 MATALINES, REY-ANN MAE CUBERO
31094 MATALUBOS, AIRA PROVIDO
31095 MATAMIS, RICARDO JR NIETO
31096 MATAMMU, MARICAR NARAG
31097 MATAMMU, PHILIP SYLVAN ALVARO
31098 MATAMOROSA, NOVALYN CATIGAN
31099 MATANDOG, LEIF CULLIN ARANDILLA
31100 MATANGAL, DIANA LYN MADRIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:624 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31101 MATANGUIHAN, JOVIE ANN DELIZO
31102 MATANGUIHAN, ROSELLE ESTRELLA
31103 MATARLO, JASPER SUSAYA
31104 MATARLO, MARY GRACE GETES
31105 MATARUL, AUDIE SANTOS
31106 MATAS, JIMMY VILDOSULA
31107 MATAVERDE, JEFFREY LEONOR
31108 MATAWARAN, WILMAR MORENO
31109 MATCHUBAR, JELLY BULAWAN
31110 MATELA, JEANEFER CAÑETE
31111 MATELA, MALCOLM ROSS
31112 MATEMATICO, NORIE CARLOTE
31113 MATEO, AHRLYNN FERNANDEZ
31114 MATEO, AHZENEIL EVANGELISTA
31115 MATEO, AILYN JANE SIABABA
31116 MATEO, CARLA DULUERAS
31117 MATEO, DARYLL FAYE CALVENTAS
31118 MATEO, EMILY JOY CORDOVA
31119 MATEO, FELICIDAD SOLOMON
31120 MATEO, HAZEL PEREZ
31121 MATEO, JAMEL PURIFICACION
31122 MATEO, JAN MAR SEVILLA
31123 MATEO, JERRY TAMAYO
31124 MATEO, JHULIUS SALVADOR
31125 MATEO, JOANNA MARIE GOYAGOY
31126 MATEO, JOVELYN INTO
31127 MATEO, JULIE ANN MEWAG
31128 MATEO, MARK GIDA
31129 MATEO, MARVIE DELA CRUZ
31130 MATEO, MELBA RESURRECCION
31131 MATEO, NESTOR JR CAPINPIN
31132 MATEO, NICOLE ANN MENDOZA
31133 MATEO, RALPH CYRIL BARROGA
31134 MATEO, REMALUZ EDUARTE
31135 MATEO, REYNABEL JULIO
31136 MATEO, THIMOTHY JAMES LUCERO
31137 MATEO, WENCHRIST ANN NOCHE
31138 MATERUM, REYNALD CORTEZ
31139 MATHIS, ALEXANDER ACE PALATTAO
31140 MATIAS, AARON PAUL FLORES
31141 MATIAS, AEPRIL GRACE RAMONES
31142 MATIAS, ARWINE ATAYDE
31143 MATIAS, CARMINA TANOY
31144 MATIAS, EMIEFLOR ACOJIDO
31145 MATIAS, EPHRAIM JEREMIAH DIZON
31146 MATIAS, GERALDINE DELA TORRE
31147 MATIAS, JULIE GEM DAEL BALABA
31148 MATIAS, KRIZELLE JANE GASPAR
31149 MATIAS, MARA CROBALDE
31150 MATIAS, RICHARD ANGELIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:625 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31151 MATIAS, RONNEL IGNACIO
31152 MATIBAG, LYRA VELLE ZACARIAS
31153 MATIBAG, MARIEFER ALIANGAN
31154 MATIBAG, MAUREEN BAES
31155 MATIC, JASON FAJARDO
31156 MATIC, KARISHMA JOY ALFARO
31157 MATIC, MARISSA CARPIO
31158 MATIC-AN, ACE GABATINO
31159 MATIC-AN, ARTEMIO JR ANTONIO
31160 MATIENZA, JOIE LANIE CIMAFRANCA
31161 MATIENZO, JOE VAN CHICO
31162 MATIENZO, KATHERINE GABRANG
31163 MATIENZO, KRISTELLE MYLES GABRANG
31164 MATIENZO, MELANIE BUENO
31165 MATIENZO, NORMAN ZAFE
31166 MATIG-A, MA IRENE OSIGAN
31167 MATIGA, NIKKI MAY HALOG
31168 MATILING, ROSEGEL ATONG
31169 MATILLA, JESTONY LATORRE
31170 MATILLA, LERNA DAPAL
31171 MATILLANO, DONNA JOSECO
31172 MATILLANO, RONNIE ROSE CALIDGUID
31173 MATIMTIM, REMUEL MERCADO
31174 MATIN-AO, ALLEN ORDEN
31175 MATIN-AO, CHARMIE PERNADEZ
31176 MATIN-AO, MELVIE ABENUJA
31177 MATINING, KRISTEL JANE JALAC
31178 MATINONG, AIGENE OQUENDO
31179 MATINONG, LOISE CABILITASAN
31180 MATNOG, JEROME VACUNAWA
31181 MATOBATO, CARLJUN JOSOL
31182 MATOCIÑOS, MELISSA MAZO
31183 MATOL, JEROME RENZO CUTURA
31184 MATOL, ROVELYN PABLO
31185 MATORE, JELLI MAE FERNANDO
31186 MATORE, MARIE ROSE CANDIDO
31187 MATOTE, JEROME PANTI
31188 MATRE, ALLAN PAULO MERELOS
31189 MATRIZ, BRYAN ASTORGA
31190 MATRIZ, KIMBERLY BERNARDO
31191 MATUAN, SAFANAH MARUHOM
31192 MATUBIS, ROMAREN JEAN BRUCA
31193 MATUCAN, JUDY ANN MALINGCO
31194 MATUCAN, RODOLFO JR MALINGCO
31195 MATUGAS, JAVE AUGUSTO
31196 MATUGAS, MELODY JOIE BUSA
31197 MATUGAS, NATHALIE FAITH PEREZ
31198 MATUGAS, ROWENA BACUNAWA
31199 MATUGUINA, KENNETH ROY INDOLOS
31200 MATUGUINA, MIA VENICE TANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:626 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31201 MATUGUINA, RENE CANASA
31202 MATUGUINAS, IRVINALYN BAGAPURO
31203 MATULA, ELIEFRED ABABAO
31204 MATULAC, ANN MAY RAMOS
31205 MATULAC, JOEVILYN CELIZ
31206 MATULAC, RAQUEL BAYER
31207 MATULAC, ROXANNE JAVIER
31208 MATULIN, MICHELLE VILLAREAL
31209 MATULINA, FEMIE AGUDOS
31210 MATUNHAY, ETHEL DUMANDAN
31211 MATURAN, ARNILENE GAVIOLA
31212 MATURAN, LYZA MAE JOSEPH
31213 MATURAN, ROSE ANN GUIAO
31214 MATUSALEM, JANN PAULO CUEBILLAS
31215 MATUSALEM, KATHERINE DELA CRUZ
31216 MATUTINA, HANNAH JOYCE NGO
31217 MATUTINA, JOSIE ORBEGO
31218 MATUTO, ELVIN MONREAL
31219 MAUANAY, JULIET QUIMADO
31220 MAUCESA, JOSTINE JEG AGUILAR
31221 MAUGDANG, MARKRIO MELENDRES
31222 MAUJUD, MARY-AL BULLANG
31223 MAULANA, CINDY MAE ALIVIO
31224 MAULANA, CONGUINE USOP
31225 MAULANA, JOEHAR USMAN
31226 MAULANA, ZENAIDA SAKILAN
31227 MAULEON, JERIC LARDIZABAL
31228 MAULION, AIRA SANGAL
31229 MAULION, EZRA MARIE DELABAJAN
31230 MAULOD, SARINA POLLANTE
31231 MAULOD, SHARINA MAE COLOSO
31232 MAULURANA, DIANA JARAH
31233 MAUN, EMARD ASPREC
31234 MAUPAY, GLORY-ANN SERDEÑA
31235 MAUREAL, CECELIA PARAISO
31236 MAURICIO, DEMELIN PALTENG
31237 MAURICIO, GERRY PAJARITO
31238 MAURICIO, JOHN LAWRENCE CELLES
31239 MAURICIO, RIZCHELL REYES
31240 MAURICIO, RIZZA CARINA ESTACIO
31241 MAURO, ANGELOU DE LEON
31242 MAURO, LAICA MAAÑO
31243 MAURO, SHERRI ANNE PANGANIBAN
31244 MAUSISA, CHRISTINE MARBA
31245 MAUSISA, JOEMARIE ACOSTO
31246 MAUSISA, NOVEM CATLEYA TABANAO
31247 MAUT, RUAIDA PAWAKI
31248 MAUYA, VIANIE ROSE NANGUTAN
31249 MAUYAG, BAILON MONTES
31250 MAUÑO, ROBELYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:627 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31251 MAXILOM, FLOREMAE DEL ROSARIO
31252 MAXILOM, ROWANNE MARIE RAMOS
31253 MAXIMINO, ARJAY MAE CABO
31254 MAXIMO, BERNADETTE DONCILLO
31255 MAXIMO, JENNEBABE PORRAS
31256 MAXIMO, KEEM CYRILLE BATARAO
31257 MAXIMO, MARCELINO OTTAO
31258 MAY-AG, NOBLEY CHARONAG
31259 MAYA, CHRISTIAN MARK BADAR
31260 MAYA, LEMUEL DEL MUNDO
31261 MAYABASON, MA LYN JOY BILLONES
31262 MAYAGMA, GENEN DE-ITA
31263 MAYANG, AARON JAY ROSALES
31264 MAYANG, SHELAFE BAUTISTA
31265 MAYANI, LUZ ANTONIO
31266 MAYANI, SHANNEN CASTILLO
31267 MAYANTANG, CHRISTIAN KARL SIMILATAN
31268 MAYAO, CRISTY MATA-AG
31269 MAYAO, JERMA BALDO
31270 MAYBANTING, MARY JOY LOPEZ
31271 MAYBITUIN, STEVEN LLOYD CORTEZ
31272 MAYBUENA, GENIE LOU TABAMO
31273 MAYEGAYEG, GAYLE DEEM GALLAO
31274 MAYINGQUE, MYRA TORRES
31275 MAYO, ALVEN SANCHEZ
31276 MAYO, ASHLEY AGOSTO
31277 MAYO, EVERLASTING IBASAN
31278 MAYO, JAYSON MAYO
31279 MAYO, JOHANNIE MAGWATE
31280 MAYO, KRISTINE JOY TEMPORAL
31281 MAYO, NICOLE MAE PALARUAN
31282 MAYO, NIKKI LEGADA
31283 MAYO, ROSEMARIE JAMORAL
31284 MAYOL, ELLYN GORGONIO
31285 MAYOL, JAMES LEO EMPAS
31286 MAYOL, KENNETH LEA ARCADIO
31287 MAYOLA, JEMARIE AGLAG
31288 MAYOLA, MARCELA TAO
31289 MAYONO, JADE MARIE VILLARIN
31290 MAYOR, ALFIE CAMPOS
31291 MAYOR, ARTURO JR ALFORNON
31292 MAYOR, IRENE TERNAL
31293 MAYOR, JOANA DOMINIC MALAGUM
31294 MAYOR, MELANIE REYES
31295 MAYOR, MIKKA MACAYAYONG
31296 MAYOR, MYTHANGEL MAE EGUILLOS
31297 MAYOR, RONNEL CALLORINA
31298 MAYORCA, CINDY MORALDE
31299 MAYORDOMO, BESHIEL GRAPA
31300 MAYORDOMO, VENNICE HIPOLITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:628 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31301 MAYORES, ANGELA MAE MAGDASOC
31302 MAYORES, MA ALMA DY KOW
31303 MAYORMITA, ALYSSA MARIE GABUYO
31304 MAYORMITA, VERGIE MAY MIRAL
31305 MAYUGA, CHRISTA EISTER BAÑAS
31306 MAYUGA, EDISON ORTIZ
31307 MAYUGA, JENELYN REYES
31308 MAYUGA, JENICA ALCAZAR
31309 MAYUGA, JENNIFER GONZAGA
31310 MAYUGA, MARK CHRISTIAN ASUNCION
31311 MAYUGA, NICCA TARRAY
31312 MAYUGA, RIENA JOY ARENAS
31313 MAYUGBA, BERLY CAMBONGGA
31314 MAYUMAN, SAMUEL II TAGUD
31315 MAYUPAO, RICARLO ORTEGA
31316 MAZO, EDWARD ANTONIE SAJOL
31317 MAZO, JODEE JAMES MORADA
31318 MAZO, MARY JANE KEMPIS
31319 MAZO, SHARLENE MONTOJO
31320 MAZO, SHEILA MAE BARIL
31321 MAZO, SHIENA ROSE FALCULAN
31322 MAZON, ALEXANDER REGALA
31323 MAZON, GRETCHEN MONTEAGUDO
31324 MAÑA, ANNELIE DELA CRUZ
31325 MAÑA, CAMILLE GALANG
31326 MAÑABO, ASOR BALIGASA
31327 MAÑAGA, MANOLITO AYAAY
31328 MAÑAGO, LESLIE ANN MIRALLES
31329 MAÑALAC, CHARIZA CALILUNG
31330 MAÑALAC, SHEA LOUISE MARGARETTE
31331 MAÑANITA, JENNY MAE LOGMAO
31332 MAÑAOL, EMMANUEL REYES
31333 MAÑAPAO, SHEENA MAE GAYOMALE
31334 MAÑARA, DANIEL MARAVILLA
31335 MAÑARES, MILLIANCE PACIA
31336 MAÑAS, IVY BARSOLASO
31337 MAÑAS, MELJON AGAN
31338 MAÑIBO, CHRISTINE DIANNE VARGAS
31339 MAÑIBO, JINKY
31340 MAÑIBO, JUDY-ANN FESTIN
31341 MAÑIBO, MARK VINCENT ADAY
31342 MAÑING, RICAR CABIDO
31343 MAÑOSA, FROYDIS COMPAS
31344 MAÑOSO, ELLA MARIE ORENDAIN
31345 MAÑOZO, ANNABELLE NAPAL
31346 MCKEE, KIM KENNETH REQUILLAS
31347 MEA, BLESS ANN CASTILLO
31348 MECABANI, RONILA PEJOTO
31349 MECER, VENJIE REX GUTUAL
31350 MECIDA, SHERRY VICENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:629 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31351 MECONO, JANCIN CAPITO
31352 MEDADO, NIVEA DE ASIS
31353 MEDALLA, JOPET VINCENT BESENIO
31354 MEDALLA, JUDY LYN BUFE
31355 MEDALLA, MA ANGELA PERALTA
31356 MEDALLA, RANDY ESTRADA
31357 MEDALLADA, ENRICO SORIAGA
31358 MEDALLO, MEMIE JANE ALVERO
31359 MEDECILO, SAHARI PEREZ
31360 MEDEL, CRISELDA SAN JOSE
31361 MEDEL, MENCHIE ESPIRITU
31362 MEDENILLA, ROZEL LADLAD
31363 MEDESTOMAS, VENUS PRINCIPE
31364 MEDEZ, EDNEMAY GUARDAQUIVIL
31365 MEDEZ, SHEMDARWIN SAJORGA
31366 MEDEZ, SHEMDARYL SAJORGA
31367 MEDIALUNA, JEAN SOLIS
31368 MEDIANA, DEXTER SOCO
31369 MEDIANA, LEONILYN BURGOS
31370 MEDIANISTA, JENNEL ALBORTE
31371 MEDIANO, HANNAH JANICE SALUBRE
31372 MEDIARIO, KRIS OCLARES
31373 MEDIAVILLO, MARISSA NAZ
31374 MEDICO, JUDITH LINA
31375 MEDIDA, ERISH JHOY MARAVE
31376 MEDINA, ALMA DELA CRUZ
31377 MEDINA, ANALIZA GRUTA
31378 MEDINA, ANDREA LOUISE REGALARIO
31379 MEDINA, ANNA JOY DIGNENENG
31380 MEDINA, DANICA SANTOS
31381 MEDINA, DEVINE GRACE BIE
31382 MEDINA, HERLYN ABOGANDA
31383 MEDINA, HONALYN DE GUZMAN
31384 MEDINA, JAMES CUSTODIO
31385 MEDINA, JESSICA BAUTISTA
31386 MEDINA, JOHN ISMAEL JOSE
31387 MEDINA, KRISTEL JANE JOYA
31388 MEDINA, KRISTINE PORDUNZALAN
31389 MEDINA, KYLE IRENE ZATA
31390 MEDINA, LEMUEL MENDOZA
31391 MEDINA, LEONORA QUIZON
31392 MEDINA, LMAE SANTOC
31393 MEDINA, MA ELENA JOY TOLENTINO
31394 MEDINA, MA JOSEPHINE CHRISTINA ALMIROL
31395 MEDINA, MARIA KRISTELLE CIARA ROSERO
31396 MEDINA, MEDY BERNAL
31397 MEDINA, NORLINA BATALLONES
31398 MEDINA, PHOEBE LIMOTAN
31399 MEDINA, RIANNE KRISTINE RECTO
31400 MEDINA, ROCHELLE DUCUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:630 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31401 MEDINA, ROLAINE GARCIA
31402 MEDINA, SHERYL VALDEZ
31403 MEDINA, STACEY RAMIREZ
31404 MEDINA, TROI ABREU
31405 MEDINA, ZYEE JAY MANARANG
31406 MEDINILLA, JAYVEE SECO
31407 MEDINO, BRAIL ADAMS RUPA
31408 MEDIO, MARIAN BATAUSA
31409 MEDIODIA, REYMAR WACAY
31410 MEDRANO, ABIGAIL EBOJO
31411 MEDRANO, BABYLYN PEREZ
31412 MEDRANO, CHRISTINE PARUNGAO
31413 MEDRANO, ESYKIEL NOOL
31414 MEDRANO, JACKSON SOLIMA
31415 MEDRANO, JAMES EDWARD BERDAN
31416 MEDRANO, JANE ESTHER RAMIREZ
31417 MEDRANO, JESRAEL AMBROS
31418 MEDRANO, JO-ANNE ERCIA
31419 MEDRANO, JULIE ABIERTA
31420 MEDRANO, MARK ALVIN AUSTRIA
31421 MEDRANO, MARVIN MANONGSONG
31422 MEDRANO, MARY ROSALYND CONCEPCION
31423 MEDRANO, NIKKI ARANAS
31424 MEDRINA, FROILAN MARL SERVA
31425 MEDROSO, AILENE HUERNO
31426 MEDURA, MA MARIELLE MULA
31427 MEGABON, DONNA MAJADAS
31428 MEGANO, ROVILYN VILLARMINO
31429 MEGENIO, MARIFE SANTOS
31430 MEGOTE, CATHERINE BORJAL
31431 MEJALA, JESSEL DUMABOC
31432 MEJARES, ANTHONY KYLE SUMO
31433 MEJARES, CHARWIL DELA CRUZ
31434 MEJARES, REGGIE BOY CASTRO
31435 MEJELLANO, JONALYN
31436 MEJES, ANGELOU CEZAR
31437 MEJIA, ANALENE ABUCOT
31438 MEJIA, AVERDINE NAVARRO
31439 MEJIA, BENIGNO BANIQUED
31440 MEJIA, CHERRY MAE CABALLERO
31441 MEJIA, CLARISSA MAE MANUEL
31442 MEJIA, FRANZ HANNAH RAMOS
31443 MEJIA, JOSSAH FUGABAN
31444 MEJIA, JUSTIN RODERICK DELA CRUZ
31445 MEJIA, MA RECELLA ALEJANDRO
31446 MEJIA, MARICRIS NIEBRES
31447 MEJIA, MARIEL JOYCE SARAGOSA
31448 MEJIA, MARY CLAIRE GALSIM
31449 MEJIA, MICHAEL ALFONSO
31450 MEJIA, MICHAEL ORODIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:631 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31451 MEJIA, MICHELLE CALIMLIM
31452 MEJIA, PHIL ARA
31453 MEJIA, RONALYN CAOILE
31454 MEJIA, ROSE ANN RAMAS
31455 MEJIAS, JILLIAN CLAIRE MAGSAYO
31456 MEJIAS, KARLA CABRERA
31457 MEJIAS, MARIA CHRISTINE OMAS-AS
31458 MEJIAS, ZACCHARY JUMONONG
31459 MEJICA, JAYCEE LABANDA
31460 MEJILLANO, MARY ROSE GATARIN
31461 MEJIO, GENEVIEVE TAMBIGA
31462 MEJIO, JOVANIE FABROA
31463 MEJORADA, CEYEN CERILLO
31464 MEJORADA, CHARLIE RIN
31465 MEJORADA, CHERRIE JEAN CELMAR
31466 MEJORADA, JASON BAJO
31467 MEJORADA, JEZEL LINOG
31468 MEJORADA, RAFAILA MARIE ALIPO-ON
31469 MEJOS, MARJORY SALUTA
31470 MEJOS, WABBY SALUTA
31471 MELAD, BELINDA BERMUDEZ
31472 MELAD, GENINA DANA ENRIQUEZ
31473 MELAD, LALAINE JUVIE ANN TASI
31474 MELAD, ROXANNE CERELINA TAMBAUAN
31475 MELAD, THALIA PADILLA
31476 MELANA, CRYSTALEN ANIBAN
31477 MELANCOLICO, JESA MAY MENTOY
31478 MELANIO, ANNA MELISSA BETCHACHINO
31479 MELANO, GRETCHELL BEOYO
31480 MELAÑO, ANABELL CORDERO
31481 MELCA, MARICAR OLO
31482 MELCHOR, EMIL OROLFO
31483 MELCHOR, JAMIE UNABIA
31484 MELCHOR, OLIVE TACADENA
31485 MELCHOR, REYSIELYN JURALBAL
31486 MELCHOR, XY ZSA LETT PAULINO
31487 MELECIO, DECEGRACE SARMIENTO
31488 MELECIO, RICHELL MANDANE
31489 MELENCIO, ASHLLIE KRISNA ARABEJO
31490 MELENCION, CLAUDIO JR SUELLO
31491 MELENCION, FRANCISCO VALDEZ
31492 MELENCION, MARIE ELAINE PETAGARA
31493 MELENDEZ, BLESSE JOY BANTASAN
31494 MELENDEZ, CRISTINE JOY SALAZAR
31495 MELENDEZ, STEPHANIE OCHO
31496 MELENDRES, GINA NOGA
31497 MELENDRES, JENELYN ANIÑON
31498 MELENDREZ, ARCHELYN CORPUZ
31499 MELENDREZ, CLAUDILENE PANER
31500 MELENDREZ, FRI ELMA JANE GABISAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:632 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31501 MELENDREZ, JAMES RHEN DUMOL
31502 MELENDREZ, JANISSA BALIVA
31503 MELENDREZ, LOUIE JANE MARIE MEJICO
31504 MELGAR, ANGELO
31505 MELGAR, ANTERO MONTAGUE FAIRBANKS LOLA
31506 MELGAR, JUNIELA MAE PERALTA
31507 MELIAS, JESSA MADERA
31508 MELICIO, LOWELL CONSTANTINO
31509 MELINDO, RHEAMAE SABALO
31510 MELITANTE, CHRISTIAN JOEL BUENA
31511 MELITANTE, SABAS III NOPRE
31512 MELITON, JULIUS PAUL VICENO
31513 MELIVO, WILLIAM JR GROSPE
31514 MELLA, LARA MAY BON
31515 MELLEGUIN, REGEN QUIZO
31516 MELLIJOR, ARIEL CLARO
31517 MELLINO, RACHEL ANN VALLESPIN
31518 MELLIZA, LOWEE DAWIS
31519 MELLIZA, MA VANESSA NAVALES
31520 MELLORIA, DIVINAGRACIA JAYOMA
31521 MELLORIA, GLADYS SARASTE
31522 MELO, EVANDER CRUZ
31523 MELO, JANE HARLEY RODIS
31524 MELO, JOVIE ATANACIO
31525 MELO, MA JENICE BELIZAR
31526 MELODY, MELIEZA SALUTAN
31527 MELQUIADES, ABEGAIL POGENIO
31528 MELTON, ROLDAN SUMAKEY
31529 MEMBALA, LAILY CAUNTONGAN
31530 MEMBRADO, IVY DELOSO
31531 MEMBRERE, JENNALYN GALING
31532 MEMBRERE, NORMAN ANGELES
31533 MEMBREVE, CLEM DOQUESA
31534 MEMBRILLOS, AMY JOYCE GERBISE
31535 MEMBRILLOS, IRIS LUGOD
31536 MEMORACION, CLAIRE ROA
31537 MEMORACION, JAMES VASQUEZ
31538 MEMORACION, RACHELLE GABOGEN
31539 MEMORACION, SALVADOR JR DELOS REYES
31540 MEMORIAL, NIÑO PAULO
31541 MENA, AILENE JEAN CEPEDA
31542 MENAMIDEZ, IMMACULADA REYES
31543 MENCEDE, DIANA JANE DAÑO
31544 MENCHAVEZ, ELJIE MARIE ROBLE
31545 MENCHAVEZ, MIRAMAY DAPITON
31546 MENCIAS, MARICAR OBILLO
31547 MENCIDOR, ROSEMARIE PIAMONTE
31548 MENDAVIA, MARISOL ESPINAS
31549 MENDAÑA, EUFEMIA SERENILLA
31550 MENDEGORIA, AILYN SIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:633 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31551 MENDEJA, GLENDA MONTEROSO
31552 MENDEJA, KIMBERLY JOYCE MONTANO
31553 MENDEJA, MARICAR TIJULAN
31554 MENDEJAR, PRIMA CABAUATAN
31555 MENDEZ, APRIL SEREÑO
31556 MENDEZ, BRYAN DE LEON
31557 MENDEZ, CHARBIE TELERON
31558 MENDEZ, CHARMAINE MORTEL
31559 MENDEZ, DISERIL JANE CASABERDE
31560 MENDEZ, GRACE JOY ALBANTE
31561 MENDEZ, JERALDINE JOSTOL
31562 MENDEZ, JULINA BALANLAY
31563 MENDEZ, LIECEL GONGOB
31564 MENDEZ, LIEZEL YGUINTO
31565 MENDEZ, MAERIL JOY JANDUSAY
31566 MENDEZ, MARICHIE BAYLON
31567 MENDEZ, MARK JOSEPH FLOTADO
31568 MENDEZ, MELISSA CABA
31569 MENDEZ, NAVEL LEE VELASCO
31570 MENDEZ, NICKO MANGULABNAN
31571 MENDEZ, RICHEL JEAN ALIVIO
31572 MENDEZ, ROWELLA PADOGA
31573 MENDEZ, SHEILA MAE CESAR
31574 MENDEZ, VIVIAN AMARILLE
31575 MENDIGORIA, ANNA MILO
31576 MENDIGORIN, JANELLE DELA CRUZ
31577 MENDIJAR, RAFFY VIDUYA
31578 MENDINA, NICOLE DINO
31579 MENDING, DARYL LIMEN
31580 MENDIOGARIN, JOHN VHICTOR DELA CRUZ
31581 MENDIOLA, ANNA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
31582 MENDIOLA, ARIES DECI DELOS SANTOS
31583 MENDIOLA, CZSHAN DAE FAYE
31584 MENDIOLA, GIOVANNI CUARTELA
31585 MENDIOLA, JASSEL JIM PILI
31586 MENDIOLA, JHOA KIM DELA PAZ
31587 MENDIOLA, MARIA BENNA DUMAOG
31588 MENDIZABAL, ANASTACIO JR FLORES
31589 MENDIZABAL, ARIANE FURO
31590 MENDIZABAL, ELLA MAE
31591 MENDIZABAL, VINCENT ROI DELICA
31592 MENDOL, NORMALY TAG-ING
31593 MENDONIS, KIM ARJAY
31594 MENDOZA, ABEGAEL HERMINIGILDO
31595 MENDOZA, ABEGAIL BERUNIO
31596 MENDOZA, ABIGAIL RAGUNTON
31597 MENDOZA, ADRIAN CARIÑO
31598 MENDOZA, AERON JAMES BERANIA
31599 MENDOZA, AIRA GEM CAJANDING
31600 MENDOZA, ALELIE FRIGINAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:634 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31601 MENDOZA, ALFIE ESLIER
31602 MENDOZA, ALLEN RAY TRASFORTO
31603 MENDOZA, ALMA CABALAG
31604 MENDOZA, ALVIN CAÑETE
31605 MENDOZA, ANA CAMILLE ANTONIO
31606 MENDOZA, ANGELIE GIRAY
31607 MENDOZA, ANGELIE ANNE CERNAL
31608 MENDOZA, ANJANETTE ENOTANTES
31609 MENDOZA, ANNA MARIE CARULLO
31610 MENDOZA, ANSELMO VIJAR
31611 MENDOZA, ARCHIE NALE CAMILON
31612 MENDOZA, BEVERLY JUCAR
31613 MENDOZA, CARMELA MONTON
31614 MENDOZA, CARYL ANNE VALERIO
31615 MENDOZA, CHARISSA DIOLA
31616 MENDOZA, CHARLOTTE LIZELLE MALAPOTE
31617 MENDOZA, CHERRY ROSE CLAVEROL
31618 MENDOZA, CHESKA MAE CUSTODIO
31619 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
31620 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE MANUEL
31621 MENDOZA, CLARIZZA GONZALES
31622 MENDOZA, CLAUDINE MALINES
31623 MENDOZA, CRISTINA CABUNEAS
31624 MENDOZA, DANICA MAE GARCIA
31625 MENDOZA, DARWIN VILLANUEVA
31626 MENDOZA, DERICK DALE YASOL
31627 MENDOZA, DIANNE GRACE BALLOGAN
31628 MENDOZA, DIVINA PAULA SOL
31629 MENDOZA, DONNA MAE PRINCILLO
31630 MENDOZA, ECILA SANTOS
31631 MENDOZA, ELIZABETH GASPAR
31632 MENDOZA, ELMA HORTESANO
31633 MENDOZA, ELNORA SALINAS
31634 MENDOZA, EMY ROSE ANN BUEN
31635 MENDOZA, ERIC JAY UMALI
31636 MENDOZA, ERICSON LACABE
31637 MENDOZA, ERZEN MOJICA
31638 MENDOZA, EVA GLADYS SUQUIB
31639 MENDOZA, EZEKIEL NICOLAS
31640 MENDOZA, FERNANDO JR SAGMIT
31641 MENDOZA, FRANCIA AMORO
31642 MENDOZA, GABRIELA CORTES
31643 MENDOZA, GEMMA DAGUIOAN
31644 MENDOZA, GLENY NAQUITA
31645 MENDOZA, GLOBYL MAURO
31646 MENDOZA, GLYDEL ANN DAPOC
31647 MENDOZA, HENRY LUCERO
31648 MENDOZA, INNA AUBRIA SANTIAGO
31649 MENDOZA, IRA KAYE GUTIERREZ
31650 MENDOZA, IVAN MHER FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:635 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31651 MENDOZA, JACQUELYN DELA CRUZ
31652 MENDOZA, JAN MARIELLI MALABANAN
31653 MENDOZA, JASMINE BONGOSIA
31654 MENDOZA, JAVIER SAMSON
31655 MENDOZA, JAY ANN ESTURAS
31656 MENDOZA, JAYROSE CORTES
31657 MENDOZA, JEAN AGGARI
31658 MENDOZA, JEAN VALERIE CHAVEZ
31659 MENDOZA, JEMALOU ORONGAN
31660 MENDOZA, JENINAH BLESS MORES
31661 MENDOZA, JENNY ROSE FAJUTAGANA
31662 MENDOZA, JENNY ROSE MAGDALITA
31663 MENDOZA, JERALD CLARK CANLAPAN
31664 MENDOZA, JERMAINE PEREZ
31665 MENDOZA, JEROME MENDOZA
31666 MENDOZA, JESSA IRIS DOLENDO
31667 MENDOZA, JESSICA SANTIAGO
31668 MENDOZA, JESSICA ANGIE GUIEB
31669 MENDOZA, JHINZEN KHALLIL MAUHAY
31670 MENDOZA, JOAN SANTOS
31671 MENDOZA, JOCELYN RIGA
31672 MENDOZA, JOHN REY DEQUINA
31673 MENDOZA, JON LEVI VALIMENTO
31674 MENDOZA, JONALYN FAJARDO
31675 MENDOZA, JOSEPH ABALOS
31676 MENDOZA, JOSIE TIMOL
31677 MENDOZA, JOYBELLE AMORES
31678 MENDOZA, JUDIE ANN CRUZAT
31679 MENDOZA, JUDITH DEQUILLA
31680 MENDOZA, JULIE MARIE CALUB
31681 MENDOZA, JUNALIE ESTEBAN
31682 MENDOZA, JUVIE DELA CRUZ
31683 MENDOZA, KARLA MAE CUTARAN
31684 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN GRACE AGUILAR
31685 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY VALENDIANO
31686 MENDOZA, KRISNAPHREM LOUIE TIGLAO
31687 MENDOZA, KRISTIAN MUGAR
31688 MENDOZA, KRISTYL ANN MUGAR
31689 MENDOZA, KRISXAN KESHIA
31690 MENDOZA, LAIZA CRUZ
31691 MENDOZA, LANCE SORIANO
31692 MENDOZA, LEA QUIJANO
31693 MENDOZA, LEANN CRUZ
31694 MENDOZA, LEMUEL AZURIN
31695 MENDOZA, LEONILA LUCBAN
31696 MENDOZA, LORELEI AMINA CELESTINO
31697 MENDOZA, LORNA YANGYANG
31698 MENDOZA, LOUIEGIE BUSILIG
31699 MENDOZA, LOVELY MARIE AURELLANO
31700 MENDOZA, LYKA DE LA VEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:636 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31701 MENDOZA, MA MELINDA IGOS
31702 MENDOZA, MADELEINE DE VILLA
31703 MENDOZA, MAIDEN MORALDE
31704 MENDOZA, MANILYN ABACAN
31705 MENDOZA, MANILYN MANGOSING
31706 MENDOZA, MARGIELYN BALCITA
31707 MENDOZA, MARIA BERNADETTE GARCIA
31708 MENDOZA, MARIA CECILIA CANDELARIO
31709 MENDOZA, MARICAR CLET
31710 MENDOZA, MARICRIS ANOBA
31711 MENDOZA, MARILYNN DOGELIO
31712 MENDOZA, MARIMAR BAUTISTA
31713 MENDOZA, MARY JOY DIMSON
31714 MENDOZA, MARY ROSE ARELLANO
31715 MENDOZA, MAY ANGELA ICALLA
31716 MENDOZA, MELODY LABUANAN
31717 MENDOZA, MELVIN MARQUEZ
31718 MENDOZA, MENCHIE ANCHETA
31719 MENDOZA, MIA ALUB
31720 MENDOZA, MICHAEL DIO
31721 MENDOZA, MONETTE TOLENTINO
31722 MENDOZA, MONICA MIGUEL
31723 MENDOZA, MYCA DE LARA
31724 MENDOZA, MYRA JOY MANGALIMAN
31725 MENDOZA, NANCY DAYRIT
31726 MENDOZA, NIKKI SWING
31727 MENDOZA, NIKKI YVETTE BALDONADO
31728 MENDOZA, NOEL PRING
31729 MENDOZA, PATRICIA JEANNE SANTOS
31730 MENDOZA, PIA JIMENEZ
31731 MENDOZA, RANDOLPH MENDOZA
31732 MENDOZA, RANTESS HENERO
31733 MENDOZA, RENZ DE CASTRO
31734 MENDOZA, RIANNE TAYAG
31735 MENDOZA, RICHARD JR ATALIP
31736 MENDOZA, RICKY BOLAÑOS
31737 MENDOZA, RIZA MACASPAC
31738 MENDOZA, RIZZA LYN SOPEÑA
31739 MENDOZA, ROBINSON PILAR
31740 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE FAITH SAROMINES
31741 MENDOZA, ROMINA FERRER
31742 MENDOZA, RONNIE TULDA
31743 MENDOZA, ROSALY RAMOS
31744 MENDOZA, ROSELITO ALPAY
31745 MENDOZA, ROXANNE CLAIRE BARRUN
31746 MENDOZA, RUBY ARCEO
31747 MENDOZA, RUBY SIBAY
31748 MENDOZA, RUEL OBIAS
31749 MENDOZA, SARAH-JANE CARANATAN
31750 MENDOZA, SHAINA SOPHIA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:637 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31751 MENDOZA, SHAIRA AGUILERA
31752 MENDOZA, SHAIRA MAE MACAALAY
31753 MENDOZA, SHARMAIN OBUGA
31754 MENDOZA, SHERRY ANN GAIN
31755 MENDOZA, SIXTO DE CHAVEZ
31756 MENDOZA, VANESSA DE GUZMAN
31757 MENDOZA, VERMADETH JAMITO
31758 MENDOZA, VERONICKA DURANTE
31759 MENDOZA, ZAIRA JUSAYAN
31760 MENDUA, CHENKY FONTILARA
31761 MENDUA, GIZEL EMPELES
31762 MENES, ANGELYNNE JOY MONTERO
31763 MENES, ROLYN URBANO
31764 MENES, RONNIEL MALAGAYO
31765 MENESES, ADONA MARIANO
31766 MENESES, AIMIE MAGSAKAY
31767 MENESES, CHRISTAN MAECO MALAPIT
31768 MENESES, MARIA ZARAH BAZARTE
31769 MENESES, MARIE ANGELICA SANICO
31770 MENESES, PRINCESS CHARMAINE PASCUAL
31771 MENESIS, APRIL JOY BANAYLO
31772 MENGUITO, ANNA KRIZEL SAMALLA
31773 MENGUITO, ELENA
31774 MENGULLO, PHOEBE ORAY
31775 MENGULLO, RINALYN PICARDAL
31776 MENIA, DIOSDADO ALCARAZ
31777 MENIA, MARY ROSE LUCAS
31778 MENIANO, ARGIE TUANG
31779 MENIANO, ERICA MAE CALUCER
31780 MENIANO, KEN ROZEN CREDO
31781 MENIL, ELGEN MARK CONDOLON
31782 MENIL, ELIZABETH ABELAR
31783 MENIL, MIRIAM DEIPARINE
31784 MENION, ELIZA JOYCE GUATNO
31785 MENOR, AMILYN CUARESMA
31786 MENOR, CZYREL TRUMATA
31787 MENOR, FRANCES MARIE QUITO
31788 MENOR, MARVILEI PIRATERO
31789 MENOR, MARY GRACE BAGACINA
31790 MENOR, MAYVON PERUALILA
31791 MENOR, PAULINE NARAG
31792 MENOR, RASHAYNE DE VERA
31793 MENOR, ROFELIA CULALA
31794 MENOR, ROSE MARIE AGUILA
31795 MENORCA, BENJAMIN ALMERIA
31796 MENORCA, MARIA ROWENA BUNCARAS
31797 MENORIAS, IMME SISNEROS
31798 MENSI, JONNIELSON AMBON
31799 MENSORADO, HAZEL BANTAY
31800 MENTAL, SHENIE JOY BASARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:638 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31801 MENTANG, NORODIN BAYAMBAN
31802 MENTIZA, RODEL CABALUNA
31803 MENTOLAROC, DARA JEAN PAUNDOG
31804 MEODE, ANNA ROSE ESPERANZA
31805 MEODE, BETH CHARLENE COMEDIA
31806 MEPAÑA, RIZA MOROÑA
31807 MEPIESA, SHIELA MAY FILLALAN
31808 MEQUIABAS, JOHN CARLO YNTIG
31809 MERA, SHAINE AIRA GARCIA
31810 MERABITE, DECERRIE ROLLE
31811 MERAFUENTES, GRACE SUPERALES
31812 MERAM, JENNY BUENAFE
31813 MERAN, MARIA CRISTINA MANALASTAS
31814 MERANO, CARISSA ASINAS
31815 MERANO, FLORAVEL BALBARONA
31816 MERANO, JASEL RAMOS
31817 MERANO, JONAS FAJUTAG
31818 MERANO, SEAN MICHAEL MAGDASOC
31819 MERANO, VIM ELYMAR BALDERA
31820 MERCA, GLENDA NOOL
31821 MERCADER, ALMIRA JADE CADAWAS
31822 MERCADER, JULIE ANN MAE MOLINA
31823 MERCADERO, JENNY BELTRAN
31824 MERCADERO, SHERANNE DELOS SANTOS
31825 MERCADEROS, ARLENE STEPHANIE CARCEDO
31826 MERCADO, AILEEN DELOS SANTOS
31827 MERCADO, AIMEE KORINE VENERACION
31828 MERCADO, ANGELINE PICA
31829 MERCADO, ARNULFO ANIANO
31830 MERCADO, BABY JEAN ADEVA
31831 MERCADO, CAMILLE BONGALBAL
31832 MERCADO, CARLA SALVIDAR
31833 MERCADO, CARLOS JR SALSAG
31834 MERCADO, CHERRY BARSOLASO
31835 MERCADO, CRISTAL BAEL
31836 MERCADO, DIOSA PEREZ
31837 MERCADO, DIVINA DACANAY
31838 MERCADO, DONA CLIZEL UREÑA
31839 MERCADO, DONNA JABOLI
31840 MERCADO, ELSIE PELAGIO
31841 MERCADO, FRANZ ANTHONY CABANDING
31842 MERCADO, GESSAMAE PRIETO
31843 MERCADO, GLYDEL ROSETE
31844 MERCADO, HAROLD HARLAN ESGUERRA
31845 MERCADO, ISIDRO PAULO V DAYRIT
31846 MERCADO, JAMAILA MARTESA MASUBAY
31847 MERCADO, JANE VENUS ESTACIO
31848 MERCADO, JAYSON CANALES
31849 MERCADO, JEAN PAULA CRISTOBAL
31850 MERCADO, JENNELYN GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:639 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31851 MERCADO, JERLINE PEREZ
31852 MERCADO, JERRY BEY PANTIG
31853 MERCADO, JERYLL NICKO LINGAO
31854 MERCADO, JOANNA JOY DE LEON
31855 MERCADO, JOBELLE REGALADO
31856 MERCADO, JOBET CONDONTOL
31857 MERCADO, JORAYNIE DAG-UMAN
31858 MERCADO, JUSTINE CARBONILLA
31859 MERCADO, JUVY AGDEPPA
31860 MERCADO, KIMBERLY GUZMAN
31861 MERCADO, KRISELLE JOY LACSA
31862 MERCADO, LEA ABIGAIL GARCIA
31863 MERCADO, LYNO MARTIN ARIAS
31864 MERCADO, MA CECILIA MEDEL
31865 MERCADO, MAE ANTOINETTE ROXAS
31866 MERCADO, MANELYN DELA CRUZ
31867 MERCADO, MARIA LOURDES QUEJADA
31868 MERCADO, MARJORIE ROSE AQUINO
31869 MERCADO, MAVI CANUTO
31870 MERCADO, MICHAEL OLIVER REPUNTE
31871 MERCADO, MICHELLE DINGCONG
31872 MERCADO, MYCAH NAVARROSA
31873 MERCADO, NOEMI ISABELO
31874 MERCADO, NOREEN SAPPAL
31875 MERCADO, PATRICIA ANN CONTRERAS
31876 MERCADO, RACHELLE RAMOS
31877 MERCADO, RAVEN MAE ATANACIO
31878 MERCADO, REZZA MAY DESAMITO
31879 MERCADO, RINA MAY LUNA
31880 MERCADO, RIS ANN BIHIS
31881 MERCADO, SHELLA MAE JIMENEZ
31882 MERCADO, SHYLEA JADE MINA
31883 MERCADO, VENUS RUEDAS
31884 MERCADO, VICTORIA BAUTISTA
31885 MERCANO, LYKA ANACLETO
31886 MERCED, APHIEME ALBEE SUMO
31887 MERCED, JEANLIE CELEBRADO
31888 MERCENE, ANGIELMAR BARTONICO
31889 MERCENE, JHON MARK PASTORA
31890 MERCENE, RENALYN SOLA
31891 MERCENES, ARGIE DADALE
31892 MERCENES, MA LORIELYN BAGUI
31893 MERCOLITA, CHRISTOPER VILLASIS
31894 MERCURIO, ANNALIZA BUTIL
31895 MERCURIO, VICKY DE GUZMAN
31896 MERECIDO, JASMINE AGURO
31897 MEREDOR, THERESA ANN QUILESTE
31898 MERENE, NONETTE MATAYA
31899 MERGELINO, TESSA FLOR ROBRIGADO
31900 MERIALES, JOVAL ANICAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:640 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31901 MERIDA, MENESSA CORONADO
31902 MERIDOR, MARC CHRISTIAN HANGGA
31903 MERIGILDO, CRIS EDER
31904 MERILLES, NEZIL ARJ MAGNAYE
31905 MERIN, APRIL JANE CRUZ
31906 MERIN, NELIA TOLEDO
31907 MERINDO, EDWIN TABILE
31908 MERINDO, MONICA GONZALES
31909 MERIOLES, ROLYN PARAJAS
31910 MERIS, FATIMA SAVELLANO
31911 MERJILLA, IMELDA BUENSALIDA
31912 MERJUAR, JONATHAN ESPAÑOLA
31913 MERJUDIO, ROLDAN ELCANO
31914 MERLAN, FLORDELUNA BARRERA
31915 MERLE, JANICE ALMARINEZ
31916 MERLE, MARJOE VILLAHERMOSA
31917 MERLE, MIRRIAM ORINDAY
31918 MERLIN, FLORA MAE BAGTASO
31919 MERLIN, MARICAR TABANGAY
31920 MERLIN, MERAVEL AVELINO
31921 MERMAL, BENNETTE COBRADOR
31922 MERMILO, KRESHIA MAE BALIOS
31923 MERMIO, MARY CATHERINE MEJORADA
31924 MERONTOS, GERLIE CAPILITAN
31925 MERONTOS, JOHNKLIN MANDALEJO
31926 MERQUITA, MARICEL BONGCALES
31927 MERU, ANGELO MISOLA
31928 MERZA, MARK ANTHONY MODELO
31929 MERZO, BEVERLY LUNAR
31930 MESA, ALJHON FONDEVILLA
31931 MESA, CEFERINO
31932 MESA, IRISH PANGILINAN
31933 MESA, RONACELL BINONDO
31934 MESA, ROSELYN TIMPALAN
31935 MESA, SARAH JOY AGRIPA
31936 MESERPIO, IVY CANTONG
31937 MESIA, JEHAN CORAL
31938 MESIAS, CAREN TORIANO
31939 MESIAS, LALYN TANAWAG
31940 MESIAS, MARJORIE TIAGAN
31941 MESINA, ERWIN VERGARA
31942 MESINA, KAREEN DE GUZMAN
31943 MESINA, RONNA LEE VALDEZ
31944 MESOGA, MA ELOIZA BATAN
31945 MESTIDIO, JULIUS CEZAR BALMATERO
31946 MESTIOLA, DONNA ROSE MANFORTE
31947 MESTIOLA, JEAN DIMAILIG
31948 MESTIOLA, KATE SANDRA GRABILLO
31949 METANTE, FLORAMAE
31950 METEORO, JULIMAR DANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:641 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
31951 METIAM, JAMES CESAR ARAGON
31952 METIAM, JENNIFER TIGNO
31953 METILLO, IRIS MAE FAJARDO
31954 METIN, RUBELYN SARMIENTO
31955 METING, MARY ANGEL SECO
31956 METRAN, ERLINA ESPINA
31957 METRAN, MICHELLE MIRANDA
31958 METRILLO, GLADYS ONIA
31959 MEULLO, GILBERT
31960 MEYANDIA, ROMMEL SILBASA
31961 MEYOR, RAF JAYSON AMANTE
31962 MEÑA, JENNY ROMAGOS
31963 MEÑA, MARJIE OBSINADA
31964 MEÑOSA, CAROL GENITA
31965 MEÑOZA, CLAUDINE PIQUE
31966 MEÑOZA, JOANNA LORENS ELUDO
31967 MI-ING, RITA MAGWA
31968 MIADO, RACHEAL MALCO
31969 MIAGA, NORIE IVY NECOSIA
31970 MIAGUE, SHARLEEN MAE FEJED
31971 MIANA, LARIE GYN MARIGMEN
31972 MIANO, JERWIN AZUL
31973 MIANO, NENA GODINEZ
31974 MIANO, YOHANAN PERLAS
31975 MIASE, ALMA LYN SALA
31976 MIASSAN, MERCINESS HAMJA
31977 MIBULOS, ANNIE CLATERO
31978 MIBULOS, LUCILLE ADO
31979 MICABALO, JOANNE CINCO
31980 MICAIRAN, RHEA JANE GONZALES
31981 MICAROS, ANA GLORYCEL DIAH BAÑOC
31982 MICLAT, ANABEL GAHULTOS
31983 MICLAT, GRACITA DELA CRUZ
31984 MICLAT, JAYPEE LUGTU
31985 MICLAT, JESSICA DELA MINEZ
31986 MICLAT, MARIA CASSANDRA MAE CALUNOD
31987 MICLAT, REILYN JOY REYES
31988 MICLAT, RENEE ANN PRECIUOS SALAS
31989 MICLAT, RUBEN MALLARI
31990 MICOLOB, NYLVIE MANUEL
31991 MICOSA, MARILYN ECHEVARRIA
31992 MICU, JAYVEE MOSTOLES
31993 MICU, MARIO SIMEON
31994 MICUA, ANGELINE ESCALERA
31995 MICUA, FLORELYN MACHON
31996 MICULOB, ANA RHEA JABINES
31997 MICULOB, JOY LAMIG
31998 MIDAY, REVA JOY LOUISE LEONOR
31999 MIDORANDA, RENZ VON DE GUZMAN
32000 MIDTIMBANG, FATAH RAKMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:642 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32001 MIER, NEMUEL LOVERES
32002 MIERGAS, MIA ZAHRA GEQUILAPAY
32003 MIFANIA, DIZZY DEAN ALBORTE
32004 MIGALANG, ERWIN PELIPEL
32005 MIGALLON, MIRA RAY MARIBAO
32006 MIGDUYAN, SAMMY DALAYAN
32007 MIGRIÑO, DANICA TAGALOGON
32008 MIGUE, JUFIL CANTERE
32009 MIGUE, MAE ANNE REGERO
32010 MIGUEL, ALBERT ASARA
32011 MIGUEL, APRILYN GUITTIERREZ
32012 MIGUEL, AURORA MON
32013 MIGUEL, CLARISSA JANE MEDRANO
32014 MIGUEL, CRISTALYN LAUREANO
32015 MIGUEL, DANISSE AIRA SANTOS
32016 MIGUEL, GLAIZEL ESTORES
32017 MIGUEL, IVY JANE CALLUENG
32018 MIGUEL, JAYSON BADION
32019 MIGUEL, JEFFREY RAY CASIGURAN
32020 MIGUEL, JO ANNE AMAR
32021 MIGUEL, JOEVIC MAGBANUA
32022 MIGUEL, KATHERINE SHAIRA LINA
32023 MIGUEL, KATHLEEN KAYE LYKA DAGURO
32024 MIGUEL, KISSES
32025 MIGUEL, LORY JHANE BONIFACIO
32026 MIGUEL, MARIA FE DUCUT
32027 MIGUEL, MARLON LOPEZ
32028 MIGUEL, MARY GRACE ESQUIVEL
32029 MIGUEL, MENARD FIESTA
32030 MIGUEL, MICHAEL JOHN ABELLA
32031 MIGUEL, ODESSA AGUSTIN
32032 MIGUEL, VELLA MARA DOCTOLERO
32033 MIJARES, ANN KRISTAMIE ATENCIO
32034 MIJARES, BENJAMIN III FLORO
32035 MIJARES, CHERRY ANN
32036 MIJARES, JONATHAN LAO
32037 MIJARES, JOSELLE MAE LARANANG
32038 MIJARES, MARIAN ALALID
32039 MIJARES, RAY VINCENT JESALVA
32040 MILA, PATRICE JOY LAPINIG
32041 MILAG, LUDIVINA ANGELES
32042 MILAGROSA, MARITES DAYOT
32043 MILAGROSA, RODILLIO JR AUSTRIA
32044 MILAGROSA, RUBIE DAVID
32045 MILAN, BERNE JIMENEZ
32046 MILAN, ERLINDA PASCUAL
32047 MILAN, HAZEL LACHICA
32048 MILAN, KEZEIA VERUNQUE
32049 MILAN, KIMBERLEE TOMAQUIN
32050 MILAN, MARICEL BARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:643 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32051 MILAN, QUEROBINE CABIGON
32052 MILAN, REMIAH DECENA
32053 MILAN, SHERYL TABALAN
32054 MILANAY, KIMBERLY MAE ZAPANTA
32055 MILANO, ARVIN BALDANO
32056 MILANO, MARJORIE PALAYA
32057 MILANTE, ROMEL MARTIN DEPANES
32058 MILANTE, SHEILA RICAFRENTE
32059 MILAR, MARY ANN TORREON
32060 MILAR, PATRICIA LIKWONG
32061 MILAY, ARTURO ODVINA
32062 MILCA, HANELYN MAE BORCA
32063 MILFLORES, REGINA JURIS MONDERO
32064 MILITANTE, JANICE SARAD
32065 MILITANTE, MARY GRACE MARGALLO
32066 MILITANTE, RUVY COCHING
32067 MILITAR, CATHRINA ARTIZUELA
32068 MILITAR, KIM TEO LAGUITAN
32069 MILITAR, MARY CHERRY MERCADO
32070 MILLA, JIA GUDITO
32071 MILLA, REY BRIONES
32072 MILLAMA, ARLITA JANE RODRIGUEZ
32073 MILLAMA, KHARLA MANDING
32074 MILLAN, AILEEN SAPLA
32075 MILLAN, ELIZA TORRES
32076 MILLAN, EMMA TORRES
32077 MILLAN, JEAN BELMONTE
32078 MILLAN, JENIELYN PEROCHO
32079 MILLAN, MARIA LIESA MAE LUPIAN
32080 MILLANES, EVA MAE VISTAL
32081 MILLANES, REYLEN MARIE CAUSING
32082 MILLANO, JONALIZA AGOTE
32083 MILLANO, VICTORINO JR LOTERTE
32084 MILLAR, JUDY ANN VANGUARDIA
32085 MILLARE, AISLE JEAN BALON
32086 MILLARE, EDMUND GOROBAT
32087 MILLARE, REVILYN MAGAUAY
32088 MILLARE, ROCHELLE BACANI
32089 MILLARE, VIVERLY MAGAUAY
32090 MILLARES, IRENE LINOGON
32091 MILLARES, JAYCEL MADRONIO
32092 MILLARES, MICHELLE POSEDIO
32093 MILLARES, STEFFI JOY ROCA
32094 MILLENA, LYNETH LLANETA
32095 MILLENA, RACELINE TAÑEDO
32096 MILLENDEZ, PATRICK MARK CRISTALES
32097 MILLENES, GERNA MAE RIO
32098 MILLET, ERZELLE CARIAZO
32099 MILLET, JENIE ROSE BAUTISTA
32100 MILLET, RENE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:644 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32101 MILLIONA, RACHELLE JOY ICMAT
32102 MILLIONES, NOEL ITABLE
32103 MILLIONES, RONNA MAY UGAY
32104 MILLIS, GEORGETTE JOYCE FERNANDO
32105 MILLON, ALYSSA MARIE BANTILO
32106 MILLONDAGA, LEERA JUDILLA
32107 MILO, JHARADIN DASULBO
32108 MILO, MARISA DERAY
32109 MILO, ROSEMARIE TINIO
32110 MIMAY, CATHERINE NON
32111 MINA, ANGELICA CATAPANG
32112 MINA, GERALDINE OPORTO
32113 MINA, JERON BUGTONG
32114 MINA, JESILLEE MAE AWICDE
32115 MINA, JOANNA RAE DESING
32116 MINA, JULIET PASTOR
32117 MINA, MA ANNIE PEÑAFLORIDA
32118 MINA, MARJORIE PASARDAN
32119 MINA, MAYBELLE FLORES
32120 MINA, PANXENIA SARABIA
32121 MINA, REYNA MONES
32122 MINA, VIN JITLEY ALFARO
32123 MINAS, AEIA JOY JALOVA
32124 MINAS, JESSICA MANIO
32125 MINDALANO, JOHAIMAH SALIC
32126 MINDALANO, SHETTE HONEY PANGASATE
32127 MINDANAO, MARIA TERESA GARCIA
32128 MINDANAO, VILMI NATUEL
32129 MINDO, LIZA LAZARO
32130 MINDO, MAUREEN FAITH GADO
32131 MINDOG, REEM WAHAB
32132 MINDORO, JOLINA RAZELL MAULION
32133 MINDORO, MONETTE CUMAL
32134 MINER, IMELDA CLIMACO
32135 MINGA, GASPAR HOWELL FRANCISCO
32136 MINGLANA, LORNA FRIAS
32137 MINGMING, CRISTELLE DELA CRUZ
32138 MINGO, CATHERINE GRACE CANAJAWAN
32139 MINGO, CATHRINA CANAJAWAN
32140 MINGUILLAN, JEZIEL TALISIC
32141 MINGUILLAN, MARIA FE ABA-A
32142 MINGUILLAN, RODULFO JR BARIL
32143 MINGUITO, CRISTINE AREDIDON
32144 MINGUITO, JOEY ABRIGO
32145 MINGUITO, NELIALYN BABOR
32146 MINGUITO, VANESSA LUMACANG
32147 MINIANO, SWEETSELL CARABIT
32148 MINIMO, JESSAME SANTOS
32149 MINIMO, RONA MAY LARIZA
32150 MINONG, MARIVIC JACINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:645 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32151 MINOR, BABY ROSE BALINCASAG
32152 MINTAC, AILEEN SAMPILO
32153 MINTAC, CRIZHA GENNE PASITENG
32154 MINTONG, JOJANA GUINTAWAN
32155 MIOLE, IERRA BAJARIAS
32156 MIPARANUM, DAISY MAGPULONG
32157 MIPARANUM, JAVELYN PUDE
32158 MIPARANUM, JOVELYN CAMPOS
32159 MIQUE, RAYMUND SERGE DE GUZMAN
32160 MIQUIABAS, IVY LLOREN
32161 MIRA, ALMAR CORPUZ
32162 MIRA, IVY CUSTODIO
32163 MIRABEL, APRIL ROSE GATERIN
32164 MIRABEL, JEAN DE ASIS
32165 MIRABEL, LORNA JEAN LORICA
32166 MIRABEL, MA ROSULA IMPORTANTE
32167 MIRABUENO, ANGELINA BARCELON
32168 MIRABUENO, JOCELYN ANTONIO
32169 MIRABUENO, LEA MAE SARCENA
32170 MIRABUENO, MAY ALIPON
32171 MIRABUNA, LIEZL ASIADO
32172 MIRADOR, ARLENE MAGNO
32173 MIRADOR, CHRISTOPHER DE LUNA
32174 MIRADOR, MONICO MUNDO
32175 MIRADORA, APRIL JOY TORRENUEVA
32176 MIRAFLOR, ANGELA LLANERA
32177 MIRAFLOR, JOERY PEN BRAZA
32178 MIRAFLORES, ALEN FREDERICK PETINGCO
32179 MIRAFLORES, CHERRY ANN FACTOR
32180 MIRAFUENTE, ELAINE NOVEL DAQUIGAN
32181 MIRAFUENTES, ELJANE MIGABON
32182 MIRAFUENTES, MARIA ESTHER VILLARIN
32183 MIRAFUENTES, MARY JOY TEROL
32184 MIRAFUENTES, SHARJAH LASHERAS
32185 MIRAL, IRENE MAY TAUTHO
32186 MIRAL, KATHLEEN MAE GEMPARO
32187 MIRALLES, JOANNA MARY NEDIA
32188 MIRALLES, MERASOL LINGATONG
32189 MIRALLES, MIKA BAYBAYON
32190 MIRALO, NEHEMIAH PIOLINO
32191 MIRAMONTE, MARETCHEL CORCELLES
32192 MIRANDA, AILYN CIELO
32193 MIRANDA, ANDY JR CUERDO
32194 MIRANDA, CATHY QUELACIO
32195 MIRANDA, DAISY JANE GAÑA
32196 MIRANDA, DARLENE MONDERO
32197 MIRANDA, DEBORAH PARICA
32198 MIRANDA, ELDRIN HERNANDEZ
32199 MIRANDA, ELIE ROSE RUBIN
32200 MIRANDA, ERJAY PILOTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:646 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32201 MIRANDA, GENIEFIL SITON
32202 MIRANDA, HEZEL MAE HERNANDEZ
32203 MIRANDA, IRENE DELA ROSA
32204 MIRANDA, IRISH MAE SUCGANG
32205 MIRANDA, JANA CRISEL MUÑOZ
32206 MIRANDA, JANERENE KAE GUTIERREZ
32207 MIRANDA, JAYEMER OCAMPO
32208 MIRANDA, JENEL RIC TABAN
32209 MIRANDA, JENILYN GUIRA
32210 MIRANDA, JOANOREEN RUTH DOMETITA
32211 MIRANDA, JOHN MATTEW VELASCO
32212 MIRANDA, JOLLY ANN CASTELO
32213 MIRANDA, KAY KAREN ECABEZA
32214 MIRANDA, KIMBERLY PARAJAS
32215 MIRANDA, LARRY JR PARAZA
32216 MIRANDA, LEDI ROMA MAE SICAN
32217 MIRANDA, LENY MARCHIEAH CLEMENTE
32218 MIRANDA, LUDMILLA PAR
32219 MIRANDA, MARCO SANTOS
32220 MIRANDA, MARIA LAUREEN BONDE
32221 MIRANDA, MARIA LIZA SAYCON
32222 MIRANDA, MARIVIC FERNANDO
32223 MIRANDA, MARY JANE GARCIA
32224 MIRANDA, MELISSA MARIE REYES
32225 MIRANDA, MIKEE SOLIMAN
32226 MIRANDA, NATHE MAE CUTA
32227 MIRANDA, PETER GREG LOREN
32228 MIRANDA, REGULO JR QUINAWAYAN
32229 MIRANDA, ROLANDO BASTO
32230 MIRANDA, ROLIZA JOY FERRER
32231 MIRANDA, ROSSINI ROCES
32232 MIRANDA, RUDY BUENAFLOR
32233 MIRANDA, RUTH OPRINARIO
32234 MIRANDA, SHEILA MAE LABANG
32235 MIRANDA, VINCENT JOHN TUBIG
32236 MIRANDILLA, JENNY CELINO
32237 MIRANDO, CLAIRE
32238 MIRANDO, MA JESSICA AGUILA
32239 MIRANDO, MARY JOY DAGOC
32240 MIRANDO, RANDY VILLAMER
32241 MIRAPLES, ALEXIS MECHAELA LAMBOLOTO
32242 MIRARAN, ABIGAIL VALDEZ
32243 MIRARAN, IAN CHRISTIAN
32244 MIRAS, DANILO JR PACYAO
32245 MIRAS, JOHN LORENZ MAYOR
32246 MIRASOL, ARNEL OBISPO
32247 MIRASOL, JAMES LLADONES
32248 MIRASOL, JOHANNA CAHILIG
32249 MIRASOL, TESSA JOY PAHILANGA
32250 MIRAVELES, ALDRIEN POLINAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:647 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32251 MIRAÑA, CONNIE PEÑERO
32252 MIRAÑA, PHOEBE RODRIGUEZA
32253 MIRAÑA, RIBLYN JOAN BARROSO
32254 MIRO, MA IVY MONTEFRIO
32255 MIRONES, SHANREY MAAÑO
32256 MIROTE, MART ANTHONY ARABEJO
32257 MISA, FREDIANNE OLANDA
32258 MISA, GENALYN LOZADA
32259 MISA, GERMELYN ABDUJAJI
32260 MISA, JEMIMA GACOS
32261 MISA, LOVELY JOY PIAD
32262 MISA, MARIEL MARA
32263 MISADOR, PATT KIERWIN CHING
32264 MISAGAL, MARINHEL OCHEA
32265 MISAJON, APRIL MAE BLASE
32266 MISAJON, JESSA MAE SUMIDO
32267 MISAJON, THERESE ZHAIRA GUADALQUIVER
32268 MISAL, ARVIE PEREZ
32269 MISAL, LANIE MABATO
32270 MISALBAS, JIM LAGOS
32271 MISAMEN, MARYL VARGAS
32272 MISANES, CHRISTIAN HECTOR GONZALES
32273 MISARE, REYNEL ALBANCIA
32274 MISCALA, LEVI JUN BANGGO
32275 MISCREOLA, CARLO BATILES
32276 MISLANG, JESSA MAY RIVERA
32277 MISLANG, KAYCELEN JADE TANGONAN
32278 MISLANG, NIMFA FERRER
32279 MISLANG, PAUL BICO
32280 MISO, MARJORIE DAGUPLO
32281 MISOLAS, AIZA ASOR
32282 MISPEL, BAILYN SINDATU
32283 MISPEROS, AWELITO JAMES VALENZUELA
32284 MISSION, JIMMARIE SAPLAD
32285 MISSION, VIES AMOR VILLAR
32286 MISTAL, BIANCA CAMILLE PRISNO
32287 MISTICA, SHAIRA ANN GUSI
32288 MISTRANTE, BARRY ARMADA
32289 MITANTE, ELMA JANE LUGATIC
32290 MITCHAO, JENNIFER KENT FALCIS
32291 MITRA, KRIZCA PILANDE
32292 MITRA, MARICRIS ABAÑO
32293 MITRA, RICA GONZALES
32294 MITRA, SHELLA MASAMOC
32295 MITTAY, JOEY AGRADI
32296 MIZUNUMA, YUKARI AQUINO
32297 MIÑA, ANNABEL DELA CRUZ
32298 MIÑA, LIEZEL PINEDA
32299 MIÑEQUE, MARY GRACE FERRER
32300 MIÑON, ALEXANDRA HONRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:648 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32301 MIÑOSA, MYRA DALINGDING
32302 MIÑOZA, GENELYN CAJES
32303 MIÑOZA, KRISTINE CLAIRE TUBAN
32304 MOALOM, MARIA GINA BONGGA
32305 MOBE, RIZA MARU
32306 MOCA, JENYBETH ALAGAO
32307 MOCAS, BENICE ANTONETTE FLORES
32308 MOCOY, HANAH RODRIGUEZ
32309 MODA, MECHEL SAKILAN
32310 MODALES, JOWEL JR ZORILLA
32311 MODANZA, JUDY ANN
32312 MODEQUILLO, BRIDGET ZOE DENSING
32313 MODERACION, RASSEL PALACIOS
32314 MODES, ELVIE TANGLA
32315 MODESTO, BENIGNO LAROGA
32316 MODESTO, CARLA GAMBOA
32317 MODESTO, MARLYN BAGACINA
32318 MODINA, ARL FLORENCE RADAM
32319 MODINA, CHARLOTTE DACALOS
32320 MODINA, JHEFF AUSTERO
32321 MODRIGO, NIKKO SALVACION
32322 MOGA, BRYLL SIBBAY
32323 MOGATE, APRIL JOY FRANCO
32324 MOGAWA, NIZZEL GANTIAO
32325 MOGOL, JOBERT ORNOS
32326 MOGOTE, DAYLYN CABANA
32327 MOGOTE, DIVINAGRACIA REPOLEDO
32328 MOHADALI, SHERELAIDA DAIS
32329 MOHALIN, JELISSA ANOK
32330 MOHAMAD, HASIM ESMAIL
32331 MOHAMED IDROOS, BUSHRA MUSA
32332 MOHAMMAD, JOMAILAH LIMPAO
32333 MOHAMMAD, NURHIDA KIRAM
32334 MOHAMMAD ALAWI, HOSNA BUWAYAAN
32335 MOHAMMED, CRISTY PASCUA
32336 MOHAY, JERRY BALNAO
32337 MOHILLO, MARIVIC GANOLON
32338 MOISES, MONETTE ORIO
32339 MOJADO, ETHELDRINA BLANCA
32340 MOJAHED, KAY ANN PERJES
32341 MOJANA, ANNA MAE AGUILAR
32342 MOJANA, MECHELOU MARTILLANO
32343 MOJAR, RAQUEL MADIA
32344 MOJARES, REGINE SEPTIMO
32345 MOJICA, ALFA BLANCHE MOJICA
32346 MOJICA, ELLAINE CENIZA
32347 MOJICA, LEONARDO GATDULA
32348 MOJICA, NICHOLLE CAMILLE TOLENTINO
32349 MOJICA, RELIGIOUS SEIGA
32350 MOJICO, JERWIN GOLPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:649 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32351 MOLA, ROCHELLE UNDALOK
32352 MOLABOLA, SHEENA MAE CAONES
32353 MOLANO, DINO ALFARO
32354 MOLANO, MICHAEL BRYAN PABONA
32355 MOLAR, RACHELLE NEONES
32356 MOLASE, ISABEL JUANIZA
32357 MOLAWAN, JOHN REYMAR TABEQUERO
32358 MOLDE, JEROME COSEP
32359 MOLDE, NICOLE JOY HIPONIA
32360 MOLDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL OLISCO
32361 MOLE, PRINCESS JOYCE
32362 MOLEJON, CHARISSE GAY FUENTES
32363 MOLEJON, JENNY LYN ALBISO
32364 MOLEÑO, LIEZL CAMORO
32365 MOLID, FAYE ANGELIE ESPARTERO
32366 MOLIG, RHEA FE TOMOLING
32367 MOLIJAR, LAIZA SAMONTE
32368 MOLIJON, PRINCESS SWITZEL JOY POLO
32369 MOLIN, MARICRIS ESCABARTE
32370 MOLIN, ROSALINA MAJAIT
32371 MOLINA, AIRIES CHARIZ PARREÑO
32372 MOLINA, BEA PEARL SOLIDARIOS
32373 MOLINA, CHRISTINE JOY AGAS
32374 MOLINA, CINDY RAGOS
32375 MOLINA, CYMAE PILAPIL
32376 MOLINA, DANICA MATUSALEM
32377 MOLINA, DHESIRY PACLIBAR
32378 MOLINA, DONALITA MANZANO
32379 MOLINA, EDDIE JR RESUMA
32380 MOLINA, EDELINA BAGARINAO
32381 MOLINA, EHRA MAE POLINAR
32382 MOLINA, ELOISE WILMA JAME MATABA
32383 MOLINA, ERBERT ROXANNE SOBREMISANA
32384 MOLINA, FRANCES ANN MAXIMO
32385 MOLINA, GILDALYN DIGAMO
32386 MOLINA, GIRLIE MAE ESCOPEL
32387 MOLINA, GRACE ANNE SAMPAGA
32388 MOLINA, HARLENE BAILEN
32389 MOLINA, HENRICH JOHN MANUEL
32390 MOLINA, JESSA MANEGDEG
32391 MOLINA, JUDITH RODRIGUEZ
32392 MOLINA, KRISTINE JOY SORIANO
32393 MOLINA, LEA REYES
32394 MOLINA, LUTHER GABAYERON
32395 MOLINA, MARRY JOY MAGNO
32396 MOLINA, MARY APPLE DACULLO
32397 MOLINA, MELINDA DEOGRACIAS
32398 MOLINA, MERAFE ENDICO
32399 MOLINA, MILKY PARAJAS
32400 MOLINA, MYRABEL BALANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:650 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32401 MOLINA, NESLEE CALAMAYAN
32402 MOLINA, NICOLE JOY TABAYAG
32403 MOLINA, OLIVER MARIN
32404 MOLINA, PRINCESS NICE PAMELA BORGONIA
32405 MOLINA, REYNALEN RAÑA
32406 MOLINA, RIA JESSA RAMADA
32407 MOLINA, RITCHEL CORRE
32408 MOLINA, RUTH GUIANG
32409 MOLINA, SAJARAH MAE NACHON
32410 MOLINA, YVAN ACEDERA
32411 MOLINO, MIRIAM REALON
32412 MOLINYAWE, MARIBEL JUEGO
32413 MOLITAS, RUE GARETT LAOYAN
32414 MOLIVA, SARAH JANE TAÑOLA
32415 MOLLANEDA, ELMER POSADAS
32416 MOLLEJON, MARK ANTHONY BADILLES
32417 MOLLEJON, MEKELLY MANUDON
32418 MOLLEJON, PERCIVAL JEFFREY JR MANIABLE
32419 MOLLENO, JOHN BRYAN ESTRADA
32420 MOLO, IVY ESGUERRA
32421 MOLO, JAZIEL JANE VILLANUEVA
32422 MOLO, KEVIN QUINAIN
32423 MOLO, MARY JANE SEVILLA
32424 MOLO, REGINE GONZAGA
32425 MOLO, SAMANTHA NILLASCA
32426 MOLOS, DAISY TEODORO
32427 MOLOS, GERALD ILAW
32428 MOLTIO, RHODORA LANGBIS
32429 MOMO, SAMMY JANE ARCAYOS
32430 MOMO, SHAIRA KEY SANGALIA
32431 MON, OLIVER MENES
32432 MONA, PAUL JAMES
32433 MONARES, GENELLE SEGALA
32434 MONATO, NEWA CEREZ
32435 MONCADA, IRENE MAE OCTUBRE
32436 MONCADA, LORNA BALEAN
32437 MONCADA, MAYAN MESA
32438 MONCEDA, DENNIS RAMOS
32439 MONCEDA, MARKINLY DALLES
32440 MONCEDA, MERCEDITA MANISAN
32441 MONDALA, JOLLY CLARA BELLONES
32442 MONDALA, NICKYLINE DOMINGO
32443 MONDANO, CRISMA JOY ENOC
32444 MONDANO, MARY ROSE ORTIZ
32445 MONDARES, APRIL SALIMBANGON
32446 MONDAY, YVONNE CYSEL
32447 MONDEJAR, APRIL JOY PLAZA
32448 MONDEJAR, JAKE WILSON BAGSARSA
32449 MONDEJAR, JELANREY JARY ONOD
32450 MONDEJAR, JENELYN OSAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:651 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32451 MONDEJAR, JESICA VILLENA
32452 MONDEJAR, JESSA TEGIO
32453 MONDEJAR, JINX SIBONGA
32454 MONDEJAR, JOHN BRYLLE MONDEJAR
32455 MONDEJAR, PRENCIS LEE VILLAMONTE
32456 MONDEJAR, RENAN FUENTES
32457 MONDEJAR, REYNA FLOR EMBAY
32458 MONDERIN, JOHN KING VILLANIA
32459 MONDERIN, ROVICAS GENE DIAZ
32460 MONDIA, DEXIE FAYE PANCHO
32461 MONDIA, JEEZREAL DELA CRUZ
32462 MONDIA, MARK ANTHONY DELDA
32463 MONDIA, PEARL JOY FARPARAN
32464 MONDIDO, IAN GLENN SEGARRA
32465 MONDIDO, MA LYRICA CINCO
32466 MONDIDO, MARIANNE OMPAD
32467 MONDIDO, ROSEMARIE DELIMA
32468 MONDIGO, AYSEL ABINER
32469 MONDIGO, FLORENTINA DOLLAGUE
32470 MONDIGO, JESSA CRESTA SOLIS
32471 MONDIGO, RISHIEL ALVARO
32472 MONDILLA, DHECERIE
32473 MONDILO, RONA MAE PABILLON
32474 MONDINA, KAHREEN LOU CAMAT
32475 MONDONG, ANWAR ESMAEL
32476 MONDOY, CHARITY GODINEZ
32477 MONDOY, HAZEL KATE SHULAMITTE PASCUAL
32478 MONDOY, SARAH MAE UMBAO
32479 MONDRAGON, CRYSTYL JOY CAJEBEN
32480 MONDRAGON, GEJEL NACIS
32481 MONDRAGON, JON NOEL II RAFIL
32482 MONDRAGON, JOSEPH JR BROTAMANTE
32483 MONDRAGON, MARJORIE ABUNDA
32484 MONDREZA, MARGIE MONTERO
32485 MONEDA, ARIEL AGANA
32486 MONEDA, MARISYL STA MARIA
32487 MONEDA, RACHEL AGANA
32488 MONEGAS, KRISTEL JOY MENDOZA
32489 MONES, ALFIE CATULIN
32490 MONES, ALMA RIA LAZARTE
32491 MONES, DARYL MARTINEZ
32492 MONES, ELAINE CASTRONUEVO
32493 MONESIT, SIDLIA AURE
32494 MONEVA, EDJIELYN MAE CABIGO
32495 MONEVA, JAY CRIS LOCARIO
32496 MONFIEL, MARIGLO CRISTOBAL
32497 MONFORTE, FATIMA ACLETA
32498 MONFORTE, KAREN JOY ACOBA
32499 MONFORTE, MA KASANDRA BALDEMORO
32500 MONGAYA, MARVIN CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:652 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32501 MONGCAL, ELLEN BLANCO
32502 MONGCAL, KAREN JOY GRANADA
32503 MONGCAL, PAULA NICOLE ALOVA
32504 MONGCUPA, ZENLI ROSE BRIONES
32505 MONGE, ANGELICA PANGA
32506 MONGE, ERICA NARANJO
32507 MONGE, MICHELE NEBRES
32508 MONICA, MICHELLE CAPANGPANGAN
32509 MONIL, MARJORIE BITOONAN
32510 MONILAR, MA CRESTINA HAGNAYA
32511 MONILLA, AR-JAY VIBAR
32512 MONILLA, BEVERLIE RAY ANAS
32513 MONIS, DAISYREY MAMATTONG
32514 MONIS, JOAN ROSE DALAPUS
32515 MONJARDIN, ALLEN MALLEN
32516 MONJE, ARIANNE JOYCE CASIGNIA
32517 MONJE, DEVON CHARITY APOSTOL
32518 MONJE, DOMINIC TANGONAN
32519 MONLEON, ANALOU JADE DE LEON
32520 MONLEON, CIRILO JUN EDEROSAS
32521 MONLEON, IRISH ILANO
32522 MONONG, GRACE DONAT
32523 MONOY, SHILOH AMOR MORALDA
32524 MONREAL, AVEGAIL LAMONTE
32525 MONREAL, DARRYL IAN CUENO
32526 MONREAL, MARIA ALEFEL MERCADO
32527 MONREAL, MARK VINCENT FLORES
32528 MONROY, REALYN ROSARIO
32529 MONSALES, DEVINCENT CABIAO
32530 MONSALES, FAITH GONZAGA
32531 MONSALUD, JOHANN CUISON
32532 MONSANTO, CHRISTIAN LARA
32533 MONSANTO, JHUNEL DAGANDAN
32534 MONSANTO, JONATHAN QUILISADIO
32535 MONSANTO, MARIE JOY VALDESOTO
32536 MONSERATE, ABEGIEL CASTILLA
32537 MONSERATE, EDDEN GRACE GONZALES
32538 MONSERATE, WILSON JAY LEE
32539 MONTA, DYNNA ANN MANZANO
32540 MONTA, RUVIE DYNA CATUIRAN
32541 MONTABLAN, ALICE MALABANAN
32542 MONTAJES, GENELYN FAJARDO
32543 MONTALBAN, CHARESS AGBONES
32544 MONTALBAN, JAYNECA ALBORES
32545 MONTALBAN, JOCELYN DUALLO
32546 MONTALBAN, LADY BETH MAURILLO
32547 MONTALBO, EMILY NOBLEZADA
32548 MONTALBO, JENALYN DOLAR
32549 MONTALES, ELMER JR BAGA
32550 MONTALES, RICARDO BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:653 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32551 MONTALLA, MARJORIE PALAZO
32552 MONTALLANA, BE-ANN KARYLL OCAMPO
32553 MONTALLANA, NERAH ROSE TRUDICE PAJUELAS
32554 MONTALLANA, RIZA MOSLARES
32555 MONTALVO, JOHNA HERA MUYONG
32556 MONTANA, APPLE FEL ANTONIETTE MORALES
32557 MONTANA, RINA CLIMACO
32558 MONTANCES, MARIELLE FAYE CEMANES
32559 MONTANER, ALLEN XERXES ORBON
32560 MONTANES, SARAH MAE BONOTAN
32561 MONTANI, CHOCHIONCO MAGALIB
32562 MONTANO, EDDA PEFANIO
32563 MONTANO, NIKKI ESMERALDA
32564 MONTAS, CHRISTIAN TUMBADO
32565 MONTAYRE, EVAN VERGARA
32566 MONTAÑA, JENALYN FORMENTOS
32567 MONTAÑES, JULIE CRIS RUBIO
32568 MONTAÑEZ, BELERMINO GARCIA
32569 MONTAÑEZ, CARLOS JR CUATON
32570 MONTAÑEZ, CLAUDINE JANE PULMANO
32571 MONTAÑEZ, MARY GRACE GANDEZA
32572 MONTAÑEZ, SUZIE MAE
32573 MONTAÑO, ANA MIE PANES
32574 MONTAÑO, CHARITO NAVIO
32575 MONTAÑO, GENALYN PALLER
32576 MONTAÑO, GIRLIE CRISTOBAL
32577 MONTAÑO, GLADYS CANTAGO
32578 MONTAÑO, GREG CONRAD LAGO
32579 MONTAÑO, MARA DECENILLA
32580 MONTAÑO, MAYETTE BINGA
32581 MONTAÑO, MYRENE BINGA
32582 MONTAÑO, QUEENY LARA
32583 MONTAÑO, RIZA JOY TELARMA
32584 MONTAÑO, RYAN BENAIRES
32585 MONTE, JULA MAE ATELBA
32586 MONTE, MARVEN GUNGOB
32587 MONTE, OMEGA JOHN AQUINO
32588 MONTE, PRINCESS
32589 MONTE, RIZLE CABATUAN
32590 MONTE, ROSEMARIE FRANCE SUERTE
32591 MONTE, YVONNE SHANE TIRSO
32592 MONTEALEGRE, ALDEN JR MARIÑAS
32593 MONTEALEGRE, BENJAMIN ISRAEL ARRIOLA
32594 MONTEALEGRE, CHARLINE JEAN ELESORIO
32595 MONTEALEGRE, JOYLYN CASTILLO
32596 MONTEALEGRE, PEARL ARIANNE MONCADA
32597 MONTEALEGRE, YRA PUNSALAN
32598 MONTEALTO, ALLYSSA PARAGATOS
32599 MONTEALTO, JELLINA ANNE PALMA
32600 MONTEALTO, JOANE VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:654 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32601 MONTEALTO, MARIA FATIMA EBREO
32602 MONTEALTO, MARY FAYE ELIGIO
32603 MONTEALTO, RUSTY MARI
32604 MONTEALTO, SAMANTHA SHEN LOUISE TAN
32605 MONTEBON, CHANINE MAE VELOSO
32606 MONTEBON, GISELLE BUNA
32607 MONTEBON, JEZAREAL DUNCANO
32608 MONTEBON, SHERYLL QUIMADA
32609 MONTECALVO, CARLEEN OMILIG
32610 MONTECALVO, FROILAN ROPEROS
32611 MONTECALVO, JOVEN SANTIAGO
32612 MONTECALVO, RHAYLYN MADERSE
32613 MONTECALVO, YEDDA MORANO
32614 MONTECASTRO, KATE DAREN ESPANUEVA
32615 MONTECILLO, DIANNE PUGOSA
32616 MONTECILLO, HONEY TUMULAK
32617 MONTECILLO, ROXANNE CANAMA
32618 MONTECLAR, GEEZA ROSIMA
32619 MONTECLARO, HAZEL MARIE
32620 MONTEDERAMOS, ADEL ESCLAMADO
32621 MONTEDERAMOS, FRANCIS PICARDAL
32622 MONTEDERAMOS, IZZA AIMA GOMEZ
32623 MONTEFALCON, AISA LALAC
32624 MONTEFALCON, ELYN MAE ABELLANOSA
32625 MONTEFALCON, LESLIE CASTILLO
32626 MONTEFALCON, MARIA FE PEDONG
32627 MONTEFOLKA, RUEL LUMEN
32628 MONTEFRIO, KREZA ALIFONSO
32629 MONTEGRANDE, ANNE MARINELLE BAWAG
32630 MONTEGRANDE, JHOAN LABID
32631 MONTEHERMOSO, KENNETH ROY BALBAGUIO
32632 MONTEHERMOSO, LAURIE LIEN OLITA
32633 MONTEIRO, GUGLERMO REYES
32634 MONTEIRO, JOANNERIZZA SOLETA
32635 MONTEJO, ANGELA TAGSA
32636 MONTEJO, ARAH MADELLE DAGALA
32637 MONTEJO, CRISANTA BALUCA
32638 MONTEJO, EMILIO JR BAYKER
32639 MONTEJO, IAN PEAR GEYROZAGA
32640 MONTEJO, JADE BORBON
32641 MONTEJO, KRISTINE JOYCE GONZALES
32642 MONTEJO, MACY ADAME
32643 MONTEJO, MARGIELENE MANOOD
32644 MONTEJO, NEIL DOLOTALLAS
32645 MONTEJO, RECIL MARIE MENDEZ
32646 MONTELIBANO, MARIA ISABEL LEBRON
32647 MONTELLANO, MA GERLIE ROCES
32648 MONTEMAYOR, ANDION LUWI PUATU
32649 MONTEMAYOR, ANGELICA JOYCE UBALDO
32650 MONTEMAYOR, ARJAY CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:655 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32651 MONTEMAYOR, CHARMAINE SERRANO
32652 MONTEMAYOR, CHERRY MAY DELA CRUZ
32653 MONTEMAYOR, ELFER
32654 MONTEMAYOR, ERICKA JOY PARCIA
32655 MONTEMAYOR, JEAN MARIEL LAPUZ
32656 MONTEMAYOR, MANILYN FERNANDEZ
32657 MONTEMAYOR, SARAH GRACE QUINTANA
32658 MONTEMOR, MIAH PRESBITERO
32659 MONTENEGRO, CHRISTINE ROSE PRADO
32660 MONTENEGRO, CRYSTAL GRABATO
32661 MONTENEGRO, DARWIN PAUL BERJA
32662 MONTENEGRO, IRENE DE JESUS
32663 MONTENEGRO, JANINE DUMPA
32664 MONTENEGRO, JOLLIAN SANTIAGO
32665 MONTENEGRO, JONALYN MADALI
32666 MONTENEGRO, MARCO CHAVEZ
32667 MONTENEGRO, MARY JOY CODERA
32668 MONTENEGRO, MELANIE YLAGAN
32669 MONTEPIO, LANIE ROSE PARCAREY
32670 MONTER, DAISON ANTHONY VENTURA
32671 MONTER, ELIZABETH GUIRAL
32672 MONTER, REYNANTE AMOLO
32673 MONTERA, BLECEMIE BAGOTSAY
32674 MONTERAS, JHOANNEE TEPACE
32675 MONTERDE, CRISLYN BESANA
32676 MONTERDE, EMMY RUTH FRANCISCO
32677 MONTERDE, ERLYN MAHIPOS
32678 MONTERDE, GRACE NIÑA TRAYA
32679 MONTERDE, MA JAMAECA
32680 MONTERDE, YVONETTA CONDE
32681 MONTERNEL, CRISTINA LABIDES
32682 MONTERO, ARLENE RAMOS
32683 MONTERO, CHAIRIM CORPUS
32684 MONTERO, CHARMAGNE CABUNOC
32685 MONTERO, CHRISTINE ARINGO
32686 MONTERO, DAISY MONTELEJA
32687 MONTERO, FLORENZ MAY ANGEL
32688 MONTERO, JEMAR SAMPANGAN
32689 MONTERO, JIRAH BALANGA-AN
32690 MONTERO, JOAN QUIRONG
32691 MONTERO, KIMBERLY BOLIVAR
32692 MONTERO, KRISTINA CASSANDRA MORCILLA
32693 MONTERO, MARIA THERESSA OLIPERNES
32694 MONTERO, MARIANITA ABAYABAY
32695 MONTERO, MARIVEL MAWILI
32696 MONTERO, MARLO GULINGAN
32697 MONTERO, REGEL OSMAN
32698 MONTERO, RUMIE JUN ALDAMAR
32699 MONTERO, SHAEL LINGSIT
32700 MONTERO, SHERDELLE BANTUGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:656 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32701 MONTEROLA, LYRA GARCIA
32702 MONTEROLA, MARY JOY BANDOLON
32703 MONTEROLA, MYELEAN
32704 MONTERON, BERNARD AMPLAYO
32705 MONTERON, DIANNA ROSE BRIGOLE
32706 MONTERON, MARY GRACE DE ASIS
32707 MONTERON, VANESSA TOMALON
32708 MONTERONA, JOYCE CASIRO
32709 MONTEROSO, JANICE SABADO
32710 MONTEROSO, RAINDEA JOY AMON
32711 MONTEROYO, MARELOU LEGASPI
32712 MONTES, BUTCH ISAAC DADULLA
32713 MONTES, CATHERINE ANNE VERGARA
32714 MONTES, CELINBER BRIONES
32715 MONTES, CHARITY ESPAÑOLA
32716 MONTES, FAYE NATHALIE RAMOS
32717 MONTES, GEORGETTE MARTINEZ
32718 MONTES, JANELLE DUBLA
32719 MONTES, JESA JOY ABERIA
32720 MONTES, JULIAN JR URSABIA
32721 MONTES, MARIA EMILY LINDOG
32722 MONTES, MIRABELLE GAÑAS
32723 MONTES, PAULYN RODRIGUEZ
32724 MONTES, PHOEBE KATES CARIAGA
32725 MONTES, QUENNIE ROSE AMIDA
32726 MONTESA, CARLO NATABIO
32727 MONTESA, GLADYS FAITH FAJILAGUTAN
32728 MONTESA, LAWRENCE DE CASTRO
32729 MONTESA, MA TERESA BARRON
32730 MONTESA, MYRILL MALLORCA
32731 MONTESA, VENUS BENEBESE
32732 MONTESCLAROS, GRACE LEMOSNERO
32733 MONTESCLAROS, JUNYSE EDILLOR
32734 MONTESCLAROS, SHELA MAE ARO
32735 MONTESUR, REEM DELA TORRE
32736 MONTEVIRGEN, CLARIZA VENTANILLA
32737 MONTEVIRGEN, MYCA MORZO
32738 MONTEZA, EYZAVILLE QUIMSON
32739 MONTEZA, HONEY MAE ARNAIZ
32740 MONTIAGODO, ANGIELYN GREGORIO
32741 MONTIBLE, FRECH NYLL VICTORIANO
32742 MONTIBON, MARICAR JIMENEZ
32743 MONTIBON, MARY ANN FERRER
32744 MONTICALVO, ETHEL MARTINEZ
32745 MONTIEL, FLORANTE NASARENO
32746 MONTIEL, SHIELY CARPIO
32747 MONTIFLOR, EDMUND ALAGOS
32748 MONTIGO, ROVELYN BELOCORA
32749 MONTILLA, ARIANE JOY ALVAREZ
32750 MONTILLA, CHERYL LIBARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:657 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32751 MONTILLA, CHRISTEL REJUSO
32752 MONTILLA, LOREBETH DELA FUENTE
32753 MONTILLA, MARGIE RELI
32754 MONTILLA, MARION JANE PEROCHO
32755 MONTILLA, MARY JEANNE RECAÑA
32756 MONTILLA, WENN VINCENT BILLONES
32757 MONTIVES, DENNIES PAUL SUELLO
32758 MONTO, RENANTE TURNO
32759 MONTOJO, DELBIE MAE YAP
32760 MONTOJO, KENNETH JOHN
32761 MONTOJO, RHEA JOY BONIFACIO
32762 MONTON, DANIELYN GALARIO
32763 MONTON, JESSA JAMPAC
32764 MONTON, JONARD BRYAN PRESA
32765 MONTON, ROSEMARIE CALBONERA
32766 MONTORIO, PAUL JEFFREY BALAYO
32767 MONTOYA, CHERRY PERIDO
32768 MONTOYA, CHIMREN PASTRANA
32769 MONTOYA, JANE FATIMA MENDOZA
32770 MONTOYA, MICAH ONLAYAO
32771 MONTOYA, MICHELLE TANASAS
32772 MONTOYA, MONETTEE AVILES
32773 MONTOYA, PIA COLLADO
32774 MONTOYA, ROWENA CASTILLO
32775 MONTUERTO, JAYDA FRANCISCO
32776 MONTUERTO, JUDITH ESTREMOS
32777 MONZALES, GERALD BALISI
32778 MONZOLIN, CHRIS-ANN COLIFLORES
32779 MONZOLIN, JOLINA MATUGAS
32780 MONZON, JESRIC SEGARRA
32781 MONZON, RHON DAVE SADDUL
32782 MOOG, JAN RHEY MANALO
32783 MOQUETE, ROSIE ALMIRANTE
32784 MOQUIA, CLARIZEL SIMON
32785 MORA, ARIANNE JOY MAYA
32786 MORA, CHRISTINE JOY DATUL
32787 MORA, CLAUDETTE MAY BARAQUIEL
32788 MORA, IRENE MONTA
32789 MORA, JOVIN AGUENZA
32790 MORA, KRISTINE JOY CASIQUIN
32791 MORA, MIA URANZA
32792 MORA, MICHELLE CABAÑEZ
32793 MORA, RAFAEL DE PADUA
32794 MORA, RHODA DULDULAO
32795 MORA, WILMER ANCHETA
32796 MORACA, SENECA LYN DACLAN
32797 MORADA, EDUARDO JR LOVENDINO
32798 MORADA, ERIC CERMINO
32799 MORADA, JEZA JOY MARQUEZ
32800 MORADA, JOEL BUNGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:658 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32801 MORADA, JOMAR VELASCO
32802 MORADAS, SHAIRA BATAYOLA
32803 MORADILLA, TEODORO JR EPANAG
32804 MORADO, ADELVENIA ROBLES
32805 MORADO, ANALYN RAGASA
32806 MORADO, ARIANE GUMATAY
32807 MORADO, CHRISTINE MAE PICO
32808 MORADO, EDWINDO BANDOJO
32809 MORADO, KEY-YEON CHRISTIAN
32810 MORAGA, GIBB JULIUS KONG
32811 MORAGA, MELVIN VITUG
32812 MORAL, ARCHIE TANAID
32813 MORAL, ERIKA GALEON
32814 MORAL, GLAIZEL JOY MOLINA
32815 MORAL, GRESHEL SALVA
32816 MORAL, HARLENE MAE DIZON
32817 MORAL, JAYSON REY MARTILLANA
32818 MORAL, JUDITH ANN MALLARI
32819 MORAL, MARY ROSE PALOYO
32820 MORAL, RODRIGO JR CABIGAYAN
32821 MORALDE, ARYAN FLORENCE BONITA
32822 MORALDE, JENNY MARPA
32823 MORALDE, JOSEPH JR MAGSALAY
32824 MORALDE, MELVIN RAMA
32825 MORALES, ALICE ETANG
32826 MORALES, AMADEUS DELA GENTE
32827 MORALES, ANJELYN HERNANDEZ
32828 MORALES, AUBREY IRISH RONQUILLO
32829 MORALES, BRYLL ROGADOR
32830 MORALES, CATHERINE SOSA
32831 MORALES, CHRISTIAN VILLAREZ
32832 MORALES, DAVIE ROSE BALUG
32833 MORALES, DEBBY MARJORY CARANZO
32834 MORALES, DENISE FRANCES MONCERA
32835 MORALES, DONNA GLENDA YLAGAN
32836 MORALES, EDUARDO BUENAVISTA
32837 MORALES, ERICK PACETES
32838 MORALES, FAITH APRIL JOY DECOLONGON
32839 MORALES, FREMILYN BUHISAN
32840 MORALES, GENELIE CONDES
32841 MORALES, GLAIZA GORRERO
32842 MORALES, GRACE OLIVER
32843 MORALES, IDA EUNICE PELAYO
32844 MORALES, JEANETTE GLORIA
32845 MORALES, JETHER AMBOC
32846 MORALES, JEVHER SERRANO
32847 MORALES, JOCELYN GABATO
32848 MORALES, JOHN ALBERT VENDIL
32849 MORALES, JOHN EDWARD ERMINO
32850 MORALES, JOHN RENDELL VIDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:659 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32851 MORALES, JOHN RICHARD ELIGAN
32852 MORALES, JOSHUA MIGUEL BAMBA
32853 MORALES, JOYCE LYNETTE LECHUGA
32854 MORALES, JUSTINE PHILIP DELA CRUZ
32855 MORALES, KAY ANN ABANZADO
32856 MORALES, KEENEN IVORY SOLIS
32857 MORALES, KEVIN
32858 MORALES, KIRBY BAHALLA
32859 MORALES, LIZEL BULANADI
32860 MORALES, LYNN SAN SEBASTIAN
32861 MORALES, MARIANNE MEL JAYMALIN
32862 MORALES, MARICON LIMOS
32863 MORALES, MARIDEL ORDOVEZ
32864 MORALES, MARIEL DELOS REYES
32865 MORALES, MARISSA DUMLAO
32866 MORALES, MARY ANNE ABELLA
32867 MORALES, MICHAEL DAMES CRUDA
32868 MORALES, MICHAEL JASON DE CASTRO
32869 MORALES, MICHELLE BALIGAD
32870 MORALES, NANCY FRANCISCO
32871 MORALES, PHIL CHRISTIAN ADLAWAN
32872 MORALES, RANIEL MALLARI
32873 MORALES, RENE ROSE MALLARI
32874 MORALES, REXYLLA MAE PEÑAS
32875 MORALES, ROBERT JAYSON GARCIA
32876 MORALES, ROXANNE LIBAY
32877 MORALES, SHINDY ABIGAEL PANGAN
32878 MORALES, VANESSA ASUNCION
32879 MORALES, VENICE DACILLO
32880 MORALES, VENICE IVON BUENAFLOR
32881 MORALES, WINDYL WINNER
32882 MORALES, YVONIE VERZOSA
32883 MORALINA, MA JOY EMPINO
32884 MORALLOS, DESILYN BALITON
32885 MORALLOS, ERNALYN BARUT
32886 MORAN, JERLYN ELORDE
32887 MORAN, JESUSA NIÑA OLIVA
32888 MORAN, NANETTE GOROSPE
32889 MORANDARTE, BERNADETTE BRIAGAS
32890 MORANO, ARIEL NAPATDAN
32891 MORANO, BEN MAGDATO
32892 MORANO, CHARINA MAE COSCA
32893 MORANO, JOYCE ANN GARCIA
32894 MORANTE, CHRISTOPHER ROQUE
32895 MORANTE, MA LOURDES MUNCADA
32896 MORANTE, MARIE FE PAMPLONA
32897 MORANTE, MARYJOY NAPOCAO
32898 MORARENG, IVY LOMASOK
32899 MORASA, AIMEE ACAL
32900 MORATA, AILIE DAMALERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:660 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32901 MORATA, MARRIE CRISTELLE NERI
32902 MORATA, MARRIE NELLE NERI
32903 MORATA, RAZIEL GEM DURANA
32904 MORATO, EDUARDO II NICOLAS
32905 MORATO, JAY EIREEN PIASTRO
32906 MORATO, ROSE ANN RAGPA
32907 MORAÑA, MARY CHRISTINE ERUELAS
32908 MORAÑA, YLLENA CUENCA
32909 MORCILLA, ARNOLD RAMOS
32910 MORCILLA, MARY GRACE DIMAANO
32911 MORCILLA, MATTHEW SAM MADJOS
32912 MORCO, BEVERLY GARCIA
32913 MORCOSO, SHALEE PANDAAN
32914 MORCOZO, LYZA REDOTA
32915 MORDENO, GLYCIE LUZ ELEDIA
32916 MORDENO, JANDELL ORDANEZA
32917 MORDENO, JULITO UMAYAN
32918 MORDENO, MILDA ASTACAAN
32919 MORDIDO, EVELYN AGUSTIN
32920 MORDIDO, RAY DARRYL SALAS
32921 MORENA, ROSTUM BANTA
32922 MORENO, ANAVEH
32923 MORENO, ANGELICA LACAP
32924 MORENO, ANNA MARIE BRITO
32925 MORENO, ARIANE MARIE TANTIADO
32926 MORENO, CARMELA LOYOLA
32927 MORENO, CARMELYN MARY SARRA
32928 MORENO, EMELISA MARIÑO
32929 MORENO, EMILY BERSUELA
32930 MORENO, HANFREY ROSCOE CABAÑA
32931 MORENO, HANNAH DUNAN
32932 MORENO, JANIENE APILADO
32933 MORENO, JAZEMINE ARCOJO
32934 MORENO, JENNIFER MACEDA
32935 MORENO, JINKY PANTORILLA
32936 MORENO, JOMARIE DELA PENA
32937 MORENO, JONNAVIE MARIE PERUA
32938 MORENO, KIMBERLY EVANGELISTA
32939 MORENO, MARIAN PEREZ
32940 MORENO, MARINEL LANDICHO
32941 MORENO, MORIEL MINGOA
32942 MORENO, PAULO CALALANG
32943 MORENO, PRAXEDES PAQUITO JR MATIN-AO
32944 MORENO, PRITZEL PUNAY
32945 MORENO, RHONALIE JARMINAN
32946 MORENO, RODALYN
32947 MORENO, ROSETTE ANNE FORTUN
32948 MORENO, SHARON MACARAIG
32949 MORENO, THERESA COLICO
32950 MORENO, VANNI ROSE OCENAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:661 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
32951 MORENO, YESHEL ORBOC
32952 MORENOS, JAYSON GERONIMO
32953 MORENTE, JUDY ANN TUL-ID
32954 MORENTE, LARA KRIZZAH ARGONSULA
32955 MORES, ANTHONY MIRANDA
32956 MORES, DIVINA MANALO
32957 MORES, JELLIER DIMAANO
32958 MORES, MARIAFE FANER
32959 MORES, NOEMI SEÑORIN
32960 MORES, PHILIP JAMES SEÑORIN
32961 MORETE, JAN MICHAEL MAITEM
32962 MORETE, JENNIFER BALURAN
32963 MORETE, RHONALIZA VILLAMOR
32964 MOREÑO, AIDA ARENILLA
32965 MOREÑO, JOSE CEZAR ARABES
32966 MOREÑO, KRISHIA MAE PABON
32967 MORGA, MARY CHRISTINE PANUGAN
32968 MORGADO, MARGIE ROSE AGUSTIN
32969 MORGADO, MARK KEVIN MADEJA
32970 MORGIA, SHIELA RUBIO
32971 MORI, ROSELYN BALAGAPO
32972 MORICO, ANNIELINE BRAGA
32973 MORILLO, BIEN ESPERA
32974 MORILLO, DEALYN BOMITIVO
32975 MORILLO, FELIX BALTAO
32976 MORILLO, GECILLE SAMPELO
32977 MORILLO, GELLI ANN BAGTASOS
32978 MORILLO, JOYMEE ABADIANO
32979 MORILLO, KELLY JANE SORIANO
32980 MORILLO, MARION CLAIRE GAITA
32981 MORILLO, REZA DINGAL
32982 MORILLO, RIZALDY OARES
32983 MORILLO, RUTH CATHERINE GUILLERA
32984 MORILLO, SARAH LAINE ABONAL
32985 MORIMOTO, SACHE LOISE INSERTO
32986 MORIN, CHLOE MISHAEL CASTRO
32987 MORIT, MARIZZE MAE GOCO
32988 MORITO, JENNIFER TINAPONAN
32989 MORIÑO, JORACE GONZALES
32990 MOROD, EVALEN FRANCISCO
32991 MOROHOMADIL, RELAIPA ALINOG
32992 MORONDOZ, HONORINA DADIZON
32993 MORONG, JENNIFER MELAYA
32994 MORONG, KRISTELLE JANE MAGNAYE
32995 MORONG, MURIEL BUSTAMANTE
32996 MORONIO, CATHERINE SARSOLES
32997 MOROSCALLO, JENELYN GUMAHAD
32998 MOROTA, MA CRISTINA TAPULAO
32999 MORRE, HEZIEL GAMO
33000 MORRE, MARIA SHIELA ABENDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:662 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33001 MORRE, MARY GRACE RABUYA
33002 MORRIS, DOMINADOR JR CUE
33003 MORRONDOZ, RAMEN
33004 MORTABA, NOROLEIN YAHYA
33005 MORTALES, MA EDEN LEDESMA
33006 MORTALLA, BERNADETH DELOS SANTOS
33007 MORTE, ADRIAN LUIGI JARIN
33008 MORTEL, ANGELICA MANUEL
33009 MORTEL, KIM ANGELA MATIENZO
33010 MORTEL, RAMON MORGADO
33011 MORTELLA, LEMUEL LEUTERIO
33012 MORTERA, KAREN SORIANO
33013 MORTERA, MARC NICOLE INGAL
33014 MORTON, GLADYS STEPHANIE JOY GUIMBAO
33015 MOSADA, ERICA MAE SORIANO
33016 MOSCA, ROWENA ALINSONORIN
33017 MOSCOSO, JAM GUMAPAC
33018 MOSCOSO, LUZ POLOSAN
33019 MOSCOSO, REGINE SUROYSUROY
33020 MOSE, SHAIRA TAGHAP
33021 MOSENDE, MICHAEL DE ASIS
33022 MOSENDE, RICA TAYAG
33023 MOSENDE, SHENLY ROSE JATICO
33024 MOSEROS, MARY JOY PEREZ
33025 MOSEROS, MICHELLE ANGELA BARRERA
33026 MOSKITO, CLAREZ CHARITY PENIZA
33027 MOSLARES, SHERYL ANN ACEJO
33028 MOSO, MAE
33029 MOSO, ODA GRETCH SAMILIN
33030 MOSOT, KRYSTEL GAY CABAHUG
33031 MOSPA, CARMELA VILLEGAS
33032 MOSQUEDA, ALLYN ROSE BONAYOG
33033 MOSQUEDA, CLAURETCH BALO
33034 MOSQUEDA, MARK JOHNELL LATOZA
33035 MOSQUERA, APRIL ANN DOLENDO
33036 MOSQUERA, CYBELL MARIE SUMAYA
33037 MOSQUERA, KATHRINA JENNYFER ESPARRAGO
33038 MOSQUERA, RONA MAE PADAGAS
33039 MOSQUETE, CELINA CAYAGA
33040 MOSQUITE, GLEESIE CALUNGSOD
33041 MOSQUITER, JOY TANDINGAN
33042 MOSQUITO, MARK MONDANO
33043 MOSQUITO, MILTON DE PABLO
33044 MOSTER, JESICA BALBALOSA
33045 MOSTER, ROMARIE JOY
33046 MOSTOLES, ERICA SARMIENTO
33047 MOSTOLES, JOBELLE GAZO
33048 MOSUELA, CONNIE FUA
33049 MOSURA, INGRID ANN TAN
33050 MOTAS, MAR REGASPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:663 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33051 MOTASAM, ALMIRA CALIM
33052 MOTEN, IRISE RECTO
33053 MOTIN, AIMEE FAJANILAN
33054 MOTIO, RIKKI LYNN ALIMAN
33055 MOTOL, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
33056 MOTOL, CLARISSA MARIZ RODOLFO
33057 MOTOL, MARIA CRISTINA MIRAFUENTE
33058 MOTWA, FEBE-LEE LIBAYO
33059 MOVILLA, RICA FLEUR IYOG
33060 MOYA, LYN DESESTO
33061 MOYA, MERYN LAINEL BAGUIO
33062 MOYA, RUNDEL AYUNO
33063 MOYA, SHARON ROSE LEDESMA
33064 MOYA, YAOSHA MERCADO
33065 MOYANA, JENNIFER ROSALES
33066 MOYANO, JOMARI VICTORIO
33067 MOYANO, JULIET DELA CRUZ
33068 MOYANO, MARY LOUISE MAPALAD
33069 MOZO, CHARLENE QUIAMCO
33070 MOZO, FAU ANN MATILLA
33071 MUARES, DALYN CARMELO
33072 MUAÑA, FATIMA ROSE MARCAIDA
33073 MUAÑA, JENILYN CABISO
33074 MUAÑA, KIMVERLY GESTA
33075 MUAÑA, LAZERIE MAE MONTIBON
33076 MUCA, RAPHAEL CORTEZ
33077 MUCADDAMAN, NURHAYNA HATAMAN
33078 MUCHILLAS, SUSANNE MAY VILLEGAS
33079 MUDA, CRESTINE JOY JABONERO
33080 MUDOC, EDALYN MAILIM
33081 MUECO, JEDDALYN LABARDA
33082 MUEGA, MICHAEL LIZADA
33083 MUEGO, JEAN CATORCE
33084 MUELAN, JEAN ANTONETTE CLARIN
33085 MUERONG, MICHAEL MERCADO
33086 MUGAO, JANE NOROMOR
33087 MUGAR, JERUEN GUBGOBAN
33088 MUGAS, MARK ALVIN NELMIDA
33089 MUGAT, AARON JOHN TAYO
33090 MUGOT, BERNARD CARPIO
33091 MUHI, MINVEROSE RAMOS
33092 MUICO, EARL JONES GADO
33093 MUILLO, SHEILA CAMPOS
33094 MUIN, ASRAP JUBAIL
33095 MUJE, JEVERT MENESES
33096 MUJERES, MARILYN CABATAÑA
33097 MUKADDAM, SANIDA BALBINO
33098 MUKARAM, MARK JOSEPH VECINO
33099 MUKAY, GAERLAN DINOLONG
33100 MUKTADIL, KATHERINE LAHUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:664 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33101 MULA, DARLENE ZAFRA
33102 MULA, EMILIA GARZON
33103 MULAS, ALLEN GRACE SAEL
33104 MULAT, ANEZA DURANO
33105 MULATO, MARK JESUS MOSTOLES
33106 MULAWAN, LORD ARTNUEL II SUANQUE
33107 MULAWAN, SHEILA LASAP
33108 MULETA, KENNETH MARK DAGUNAN
33109 MULIG, LARRY ALARAS
33110 MULIT, MICHAEL LIMBO
33111 MULLET, JESSECA LABANA
33112 MULLET, KAREN HATOZA
33113 MUNALEM, CYNTHIA MONTECILLO
33114 MUNAR, ALMERJAN TOLORES
33115 MUNAR, ANNIE NABOYA
33116 MUNAR, CRISTINA SAGAYAGA
33117 MUNAR, JENNY MAE ILOGON
33118 MUNAR, KATHERINE ANNE SIBUL
33119 MUNAR, VENIECE ACOSTA
33120 MUNCADA, MYZEL MAE LAGUDAS
33121 MUNDA, ARIEL POJAS
33122 MUNDA, ETHEL NOCON
33123 MUNDA, FRANCHIN PANESA
33124 MUNDA, MAUREEN BALUYOT
33125 MUNDALA, MICHELLE MARINAY
33126 MUNDALA, VIA FHAYE UMALI
33127 MUNDAS, ANALYN CANDOLE
33128 MUNDIA, MARY CATHERINE TOLENTINO
33129 MUNDO, CRISTINE MEA
33130 MUNDOC, ROCHELLE NICOBESA
33131 MUNDOG, AVEGAIL JANE TAÑO
33132 MUNIO, JANSEN MOSTOLES
33133 MUNONG, JULMAINA HASSAN
33134 MUNOZ, ANJANETH GUTIERREZ
33135 MURA, DESIREE CLAIRE
33136 MURALLA, DARREN CUDPAYAS
33137 MURALLA, MAE JOY ABANES
33138 MURATA, NORLEE JANE NAMORA
33139 MURAYAG, MA CLARISSA ALCAIDE
33140 MURCIA, AMOR JEAN VIDAL
33141 MURILLA, GELLI ANN PELEJO
33142 MURILLO, ALMIRA MACASLING
33143 MURILLO, JERICHO BARCENILLA
33144 MURILLO, MA CECILIA BAYER
33145 MURILLO, MARIA ELINOR MANILAG
33146 MURILLO, RECHELLE BARCENILLA
33147 MURILLO, REYNALDO YAÑEZ
33148 MURILLO, VIA KIBETE
33149 MURING, DEXIE ANN SUMATRA
33150 MURING, FERLYN BERNALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:665 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33151 MURING, JOHN RICHARD MANIAOL
33152 MUSA, FARHANA ALIMAN
33153 MUSA, RIZZA MAE RODRIGUEZ
33154 MUSA, ROSADA KAPUSAN
33155 MUSA, SAJID TEJANO
33156 MUSICO, ALEJANDRO DUMANHUG
33157 MUSICO, FLORDELIZA BUENAVISTA
33158 MUSICO, GERALD ALVAREZ
33159 MUSICO, NILDRED DAGUPLO
33160 MUSNGI, SHEENA SESE
33161 MUSNI, DYANARHA YAP
33162 MUSNI, JAMAICA MARIE UBANDO
33163 MUSNI, JENNIFER ROJAS
33164 MUSNI, JESALYN LUAGUE
33165 MUSNI, JUNEL SISON
33166 MUSNI, KIRBY TRISTAN SAGANA
33167 MUSNI, RETCHYL MANGALILI
33168 MUSNI, REYCAR OCAMPO
33169 MUSNIT, EUNICE ALYSSA NIDOY
33170 MUSNIT, JUDY ANN MILITAR
33171 MUSTACISA, MILDRED MATIC
33172 MUSTAPA, NORIDJA KARIL
33173 MUSTAPHA, DHEN JR ARAGON
33174 MUSTAPHA, NOSRAH SUPIN
33175 MUSTAZA, JESSICA PALIMA
33176 MUSTERA, JEANETH MIRABEL
33177 MUTIA, IRENE CAAYOHAN
33178 MUTIA, LELANIE VIEL GUADALQUIVER
33179 MUTIA, MARILOU LAGURA
33180 MUTIA, MARNELIE QUIRIT
33181 MUTUC, MARY JANE NASE
33182 MUTUC, VANESSA ARCILLA
33183 MUTYA, FANNY PACATANG
33184 MUTYA, LANIE GABITO
33185 MUTYA, MARJORIE FRIANEZA
33186 MUYA, PRINCESS LEAH CALBIT
33187 MUYA, RENA JOY TAPULAYAN
33188 MUYA, REYNANTE PALMERA
33189 MUYANO, ANNABELLE CALDA
33190 MUYCO, BERNARD NANALE
33191 MUYCO, CATHERINE BUCO
33192 MUYCO, EASTER SUNDAY PAQUIT
33193 MUYCO, KENNETH BLANCO
33194 MUYCO, ROMELA ALBORTE
33195 MUYOT, JAMAEKA SUGUI
33196 MUYOT, KRISTOFFERSON LAZARO
33197 MUZAR, JIMBOY MADELO
33198 MUÑASQUE, KAREN JACOSALEM
33199 MUÑASQUE, MIELAN GALO
33200 MUÑEZ, CINDY MISOLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:666 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
33201 MUÑEZ, JAY SOBRETODO
33202 MUÑEZ, KENNETH VILLASIS
33203 MUÑEZ, MECHIEL BACANG
33204 MUÑEZ, ROSANA NARITA
33205 MUÑEZ, ROZEL DEMANILA
33206 MUÑIZ, CATRINA IBARRETA
33207 MUÑOZ, EUNICE CHESKA DE LOS SANTOS
33208 MUÑOZ, GLESE JOANN
33209 MUÑOZ, JANICE CANO
33210 MUÑOZ, JEROME MARTO
33211 MUÑOZ, JOANN PASCUA
33212 MUÑOZ, JOEY CABULLOS
33213 MUÑOZ, JUBETH ABELLAR
33214 MUÑOZ, MARIA LUZ CABITING
33215 MUÑOZ, MARIA VANESSA DOMINGO
33216 MUÑOZ, MARJORIE CADORNA
33217 MUÑOZ, MARK KEVIN PRINCIPE
33218 MUÑOZ, MIRIAM BUNOS
33219 MUÑOZ, REGINE IRIS MARQUEZ
33220 MUÑOZ, SYNTIA ARGAÑOSA

{source}

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!



Share this article or if you have something to say comment below. ☺

Latest List Updates