November 27, 2017

Filled Under: ,

List of Passers September 2017 LET Results Secondary Level R to T

The information below contains the list of all the successful examinees who passed theSeptember 2017 LET Results Secondary Level conducted by PRC.

List of Passers September 2017 LET Results Secondary Level

The list of passers are only from surnames starting with letter R, S and T. Please refer to the list below for more details.

Not the surname you are looking for? Click here to go to main page.

List of Passers September 2017 LET Results Secondary Level R to T







39090 RAAGAS, DAVINO GABRINO
39091 RAAGAS, EMELITA EPIL
39092 RAAGAS, JASON TOLIBAS
39093 RAAGAS, JOENESSA MAE DEMAISIP
39094 RAANDAAN, RICA ARUTA
39095 RABACA, SHARMAINE RESERVA
39096 RABADAN, JURISH SUROY-SUROY
39097 RABADON, ARVIE JANE ARACO
39098 RABADON, JESSAVEL YACAPIN
39099 RABAGO, CHRISTINE GRANADA
39100 RABAGO, KRYSTAL MAE CABREROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:784 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39101 RABAGO, LOUISE NICOLE
39102 RABAGO, MARICEL CASTILLO
39103 RABAGO, ROXANNE CULALABE
39104 RABAJANTE, RICA MAE CACERES
39105 RABANAL, BEA REMORCA
39106 RABANAL, GIAN PAULO MAGYAYA
39107 RABANAL, HANNAH MAE DOOC
39108 RABANAL, RODEN SUPRANES
39109 RABANERA, LORELYN ONIA
39110 RABANES, GELYN LASCOÑA
39111 RABANES, GIZELLE SARMIENTO
39112 RABANES, SARAH MAY LUMBO
39113 RABANG, ALEJANDRO III TOLEDO
39114 RABANG, ALEJANDRO JR ASUNCION
39115 RABANG, ANA MAY JOVEN
39116 RABANG, ARTHUR JR PINEDA
39117 RABANG, BIANCA TAMPUS
39118 RABANG, GERMELINE LAUS
39119 RABANG, MARLYN ALVARADO
39120 RABANG, REX HEREDERO
39121 RABANO, BENEDICT BAQUIRAN
39122 RABANO, PATRICIA ANNE BENETTE ALBANIA
39123 RABANZO, EMILIA NACIONAL
39124 RABARA, EDLEEN RAFANAN
39125 RABARIA, BON NOUVELLE SURILA
39126 RABAYA, ROGIE ROSE NUÑEZ
39127 RABAÑO, KRISTINE YEW
39128 RABEJE, MARY ANN PARIÑA
39129 RABI, DONNA MAY JAMERO
39130 RABINA, BABY JEAN DIALINO
39131 RABINA, CARMELA CASALLO
39132 RABINA, JULIE FAITH
39133 RABINO, AILEN CAS
39134 RABINO, CARMELA GARGA
39135 RABINO, ELEEM ROCERO
39136 RABINO, IRENE MAE DELATOR
39137 RABINO, JANEL ROBIA
39138 RABINO, JENNIFER ALVAREZ
39139 RABINO, JERALIN LEGASPI
39140 RABINO, LINA BENITOY
39141 RABINO, MAUREEN GRACE OPURA
39142 RABINO, MELISSA JANE NITOR
39143 RABINO, NATHANIEL RECTO
39144 RABINO, PEJENNY ROSAS
39145 RABINO, ROMEYLENE LAGAMAYO
39146 RABINO, SHELLA EBRADA
39147 RABINO, VERGIE GEQUILASAO
39148 RABOCARSAL, LILIBETH ESTOYA
39149 RABONG, EDEN INSIK
39150 RABONGA, NIKKA COCHING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:785 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39151 RABOR, APRIL JOY ALIÑO
39152 RABOR, CORINA BALLARAN
39153 RABOR, QUEENIE MEDILLO
39154 RABOSA, IVY CHARISE MANANGAN
39155 RABOT, GINA CARIÑO
39156 RABOY, CHELVEN GARCIA
39157 RABOY, KIMMA BAILON
39158 RABULAN, JOHN ALVIN NAVERA
39159 RABUSA, ERIKA MARIE YADAO
39160 RABUSA, JOSEPH ANTHONY VILLACRUZ
39161 RABUTAZO, MYRA PANGRAMUYEN
39162 RABUTIN, JONA MIE BROSAS
39163 RABUYA, ANGELBERT DOSDOS
39164 RABUYA, ELVIE GABORNO
39165 RACAB, RYAN MABUBAY
39166 RACACHO, JASPER SANSANO
39167 RACACHOT, ROXAN RAQUEÑO
39168 RACADAG, DARWIN MATUCIÑO
39169 RACADIO, NORACEL PARAISO
39170 RACAL, AIREEN RAYEL
39171 RACAL, ROCELYN BACUS
39172 RACAZA, AIKIN SIMBAJON
39173 RACAZA, JESSICA DELOS SANTOS
39174 RACE, CHRISTOPHER PACHECO
39175 RACELIS, MARIA ISABEL CASTILLO
39176 RACELIS, MERIAM LIMPIN
39177 RACELIS, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
39178 RACELIS, REGINA MAE BLASA
39179 RACHO, CHARMAINE LOU PENINOY
39180 RACHO, FLORDELIZA MENGORIO
39181 RACHO, IRINE PUYOT
39182 RACHO, RUTH TECSON
39183 RACILES, DAISY MARIE MACACULOP
39184 RACILES, KRISTEL KAYE DELOS REYES
39185 RACINES, SANDY GERENIA
39186 RACION, GEMMABELL FRANCISCO
39187 RACMAN, NIHARA MACABANDING
39188 RACOMA, CEASAR RAYMOND GAKO
39189 RACOMA, JANICE MAGDADARO
39190 RACOMA, MARK DANIEL HOMBRE
39191 RACRAQUIN, ALLAN CASTILLO
39192 RACUYA, REYMART GARIBAY
39193 RADA, EVAN RAY MICHAEL ANTHONY CORDOVA
39194 RADA, HARVEY JOHN DELFIN
39195 RADA, HAZEL ANN SAAVEDRA
39196 RADA, JOMAR ODI
39197 RADA, KRIZZALYN GLORIOSO
39198 RADAM, MARINA LAZARTE
39199 RADAM, METCHELY YANSON
39200 RADAN, MAY FLOR RUALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:786 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39201 RADIAMODA, HANIYA SANGCOPAN
39202 RADOC, MARIANNE LOBITAÑA
39203 RADOC, WILLIN JAN BUENO
39204 RADORES, AIREN DACERA
39205 RAFAEL, ELLA MAE DE VERA
39206 RAFAEL, GEMMA RONQUILLO
39207 RAFAEL, GRETCHEN JOY MAGARRO
39208 RAFAEL, JOMARI TUSCANO
39209 RAFAEL, PAUL VINCENT VALMONTE
39210 RAFALES, ALVIN LIBASNON
39211 RAFALES, ISADORA MAHUMAS
39212 RAFALLO, CHESTER JADE BONGABONG
39213 RAFANAN, JOHARRAH EUNICE MAE YALUNG
39214 RAFANAN, JUDITH PARRA
39215 RAFANAN, LOU ANN PALALAY
39216 RAFANOT, BABY LYN SARCENO
39217 RAFAYLA, EMELY BOOC
39218 RAFER, NERISSA SEÑA
39219 RAFIL, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
39220 RAFINIAN, LIEZEL SALVADOR
39221 RAFIÑAN, KELIN JOHN BIANAN
39222 RAFOL, HOPE SAMONTE
39223 RAFOLS, ALVEN REALIZA
39224 RAFOLS, SHEKAINA SALMON
39225 RAFON, JENELYN ABORDO
39226 RAFSIN, LORENA
39227 RAGA, JONALYN PORTILLO
39228 RAGA-AS, JENNY VALENCIA
39229 RAGADIO, BEVERLY BANTILLO
39230 RAGADIO, JOMAR VENTURA
39231 RAGANAS, JOSHUA FERDY WALOHAN
39232 RAGANAS, WINONA KATE VIBAR
39233 RAGANDAN, LETECIA TUGADE
39234 RAGAS, JEROSE LEBIOS
39235 RAGASA, ENRIQUE DEMEGILLO
39236 RAGASA, MARIECRIS VENTURA
39237 RAGASA, RICHELDA JARATA
39238 RAGASA, SHARON RAMOS
39239 RAGAY, LYRA MIE PALALON
39240 RAGAY, NORMAN JAMES PURISIMA
39241 RAGAY, REA MAE PESTELOS
39242 RAGGUINAN, CRIZA MAE VERGARA
39243 RAGIL, VINCENT PAMINTUAN
39244 RAGMA, ERIKA ARCE
39245 RAGO, ALLEN TUMESA
39246 RAGO, CHARITO POLO
39247 RAGO, JONARD FAMISAN
39248 RAGODON, LYRA MAE MONTEMAYOR
39249 RAGODOS, ELENA CASTAÑARES
39250 RAGOJO, RENATO ALMORIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:787 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39251 RAGONOT, EMYLOU DEZEREE ROSETE
39252 RAGOS, MITZI VICTORIO
39253 RAGOS, NICASTO EXEQUIEL II BACARRO
39254 RAGRAG, RODOLFO JR MISAHON
39255 RAGRAG, RUBIE CYNTHIA OBSEQUIO
39256 RAGUA, DALIA VILLENA
39257 RAGUDO, JENNELYN OREDINA
39258 RAGUDO, JUDEIZL SOTTOMAYOR
39259 RAGUDO, LORINE JALANDOON
39260 RAGUDO, RESTY PINEDA
39261 RAGUIN, RENALYNE CAAMPUED
39262 RAGUINGAN, JONALIZA SIGGAYO
39263 RAGUNTON, MA EMELYN RONDERO
39264 RAGUNTON, MARJORIE PERALTA
39265 RAIZ, KIRBY LAGAS
39266 RAIZ, SALLY JEAN QUITOS
39267 RAJAHMUDA, PABUALAN TATAO
39268 RAKIM, ASMERAH PANGCOGA
39269 RALLAMA, NORIKA DENISE GABILAN
39270 RALLESTAN, MA MAGILINE MAHINAY
39271 RALLONZA, MIGUEL NICCOLO VENERACION
39272 RALLOS, GLIZELLE DE TAZA
39273 RALLOS, LOIDA BASALO
39274 RALOTIN, RAYMART ABRANTES
39275 RALUTA, JAMES PAUL SALES
39276 RALUTA, MARY FRANCE DULGUINE
39277 RALUTO, RANDEL ROY GAZO
39278 RAMA, LUCILLE ELEANOR DEALAGDON
39279 RAMA, MARIGLEN PESEBRE
39280 RAMA, MICHAEL TAMARRA
39281 RAMA, MOREN SEJISMUNDO
39282 RAMACHO, MAE ANN EGUIA
39283 RAMAD, ROHANE MOHAMMAD
39284 RAMAS, PATRICE ANN CARCASONA
39285 RAMAS, ROSEMARIE PAKYAW
39286 RAMAYLA, MARIA LAARNI SEROJE
39287 RAMBAUD, NIKKA LUSTRE
39288 RAMBAUD, RICARDO JR AGOR
39289 RAMBOYONG, AMELIA BAYLON
39290 RAMBUYON, NICKY MADRIGAL
39291 RAMBUYON, NIEL LUMANDA
39292 RAMEL, RAIZA MAE BACUD
39293 RAMELO, ANTONIO SENADO
39294 RAMELO, CARMELA BERMUDEZ
39295 RAMELO, SALVACION OGARDO
39296 RAMENTO, NORMAN MARK ABUEVA
39297 RAMER, DIVINE GRACE CARIÑO
39298 RAMIDO, JESOHAYA LAGARAS
39299 RAMIENTO, DENIS RODMAN GARROTE
39300 RAMILLA, ANGEL ANN PALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:788 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39301 RAMILLA, RHYJANE TABLO
39302 RAMILLANO, ERLYN DAQUEL
39303 RAMILO, CLOTHYRINE PECENIO
39304 RAMILO, JAYSON POBLETE
39305 RAMILO, JUSTINE BARIBAL
39306 RAMILO, ZARAH JEAN SARZONA
39307 RAMIREZ, ABIGAIL REBENITO
39308 RAMIREZ, AEGEAN PAUL REGIDOR
39309 RAMIREZ, AMOR OGANA
39310 RAMIREZ, ANDREA VALERIE IMBANG
39311 RAMIREZ, AUDRHEY NAPILA
39312 RAMIREZ, BEAUJORNE SIRAD ASOR
39313 RAMIREZ, BRYAN CRUZ DELA
39314 RAMIREZ, CARMILA JAMASALI
39315 RAMIREZ, CEDRICK INAY
39316 RAMIREZ, CESAR JR MINDANAO
39317 RAMIREZ, CHEN CHEN BELMONTE
39318 RAMIREZ, CLAIRE LANCIOLA
39319 RAMIREZ, DANILO JR TUMALABCAD
39320 RAMIREZ, DIANA ROSE MANZANILLO
39321 RAMIREZ, DIONIS JOYCE SANTOS
39322 RAMIREZ, ESTEVEN ADRIANO
39323 RAMIREZ, EURIKA HEBRADO
39324 RAMIREZ, GERALDINE BURABOD
39325 RAMIREZ, GIMAR GRACE TIRADO
39326 RAMIREZ, GLENDALE ROI CABIGON
39327 RAMIREZ, GLYDENN MAE JIMENEA
39328 RAMIREZ, GRACE LIMBAGA
39329 RAMIREZ, GREZZELLE BESAS
39330 RAMIREZ, GUARDALUPE TILIN
39331 RAMIREZ, HAZEL DUEÑAS
39332 RAMIREZ, JANINE SAPIT
39333 RAMIREZ, JASPER NIEL VICENTA
39334 RAMIREZ, JEFFREY TOLENTINO
39335 RAMIREZ, JEGGER SAVANDAL
39336 RAMIREZ, JENNEFER VINSON
39337 RAMIREZ, JENNY-LYN MANAOG
39338 RAMIREZ, JESSHAR BACALSO
39339 RAMIREZ, JESSICA CAMILLE BARROGA
39340 RAMIREZ, JOECOL OCON
39341 RAMIREZ, JOMARI PAGADUAN
39342 RAMIREZ, JOY MARTIN
39343 RAMIREZ, JOYCE PERSINCULA
39344 RAMIREZ, JUDIE ROSE ELERIA
39345 RAMIREZ, KAREN KAYS VERANO
39346 RAMIREZ, KRESSA MALLONGA
39347 RAMIREZ, LEAMAY BACUBAC
39348 RAMIREZ, LEONORA ROUS
39349 RAMIREZ, MARIENEL LACAYANGA
39350 RAMIREZ, MARIFEL MASAMONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:789 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39351 RAMIREZ, MARLYN ITURALDE
39352 RAMIREZ, MARVELIN ANDAYA
39353 RAMIREZ, MARY JOY NIMUAN
39354 RAMIREZ, MARY LJ CASTROVERDE
39355 RAMIREZ, MARYANN PORCIL
39356 RAMIREZ, MELANY MANDURIAO
39357 RAMIREZ, MELISSA GADO
39358 RAMIREZ, MIKYLE ANTONIO TUAZON
39359 RAMIREZ, NOELYNNE CAHILIG
39360 RAMIREZ, QUEENNIE LONTAYAO
39361 RAMIREZ, RANIELLE PIA DEL MUNDO
39362 RAMIREZ, RAYMOND CABIGON
39363 RAMIREZ, REA DIMAILIG
39364 RAMIREZ, RENZ MICHAEL FLORES
39365 RAMIREZ, REX OGARIO
39366 RAMIREZ, RIANNE AQUINO
39367 RAMIREZ, RICHEL LACAR
39368 RAMIREZ, RODIMAR MERCADO
39369 RAMIREZ, ROSE ANN PARTIDO
39370 RAMIREZ, ROSELYN CERTEZA
39371 RAMIREZ, RUBY NARTE
39372 RAMIREZ, SHAYNE RIPARIP
39373 RAMIREZ, VENUS MARMOL
39374 RAMIRO, BERNADETTE QUIJANO
39375 RAMIS, RICHIE CINCO
39376 RAMISCAL, JOEMARK GALAPIA
39377 RAMISCAL, PRECIOUS ANN MALUYO
39378 RAMISCAL, RAYMALYN CABANIT
39379 RAMISO, CHRISTILL HOPE BUTON
39380 RAMISO, NESBE ORTEGA
39381 RAMOGA, CHERYL TUMAMPAL
39382 RAMONAL, ROEN SHANE PAYAO
39383 RAMONEL, JUNE AMBER PEÑAFLOR
39384 RAMONES, KATHLENE JOYCE CORPUZ
39385 RAMONES, MAY SAN GABRIEL
39386 RAMONES, PATRICK JOHN VEA
39387 RAMONES, RIZALYN JEAN GONZALES
39388 RAMONIDA, LIEZL POTANE
39389 RAMONIDA, STEPHANY MARIE CALADES
39390 RAMORAN, IVY VILLAFRANCA
39391 RAMORAN, KLEO RENAN BATTULAYAN
39392 RAMORAN, MAY ANNE AMANSEC
39393 RAMORES, CZARINA PANDI
39394 RAMORES, ERNALYN TOMABINI
39395 RAMOS, AIRALYN DE LEON
39396 RAMOS, ALBERT JOHN BUSTERO
39397 RAMOS, ALEXANDRA RESCO
39398 RAMOS, AMALIA BELANDO
39399 RAMOS, ANALYN IGNACIO
39400 RAMOS, ANGELICA CALIXTERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:790 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39401 RAMOS, ANGELICA VIVERO
39402 RAMOS, ANGELICA GRACE ONTE
39403 RAMOS, ANNA MAE MOLINA
39404 RAMOS, ANNA MAY ROSAS
39405 RAMOS, ANNIELOU AGUINALDE
39406 RAMOS, ANNIEVI BINARAO
39407 RAMOS, APRIL JUREN LANZADERAS
39408 RAMOS, ARRIANE JANE ODDOC
39409 RAMOS, BLESS MARICAR BALDERAMA
39410 RAMOS, CAROLINE CASANOVA
39411 RAMOS, CHARMAINE GLENN CALICDAN
39412 RAMOS, CHERELYN ADORNA
39413 RAMOS, CHERRY SOLANA
39414 RAMOS, CHERRYLOU CANADA
39415 RAMOS, CHORDINE AGUSTINE CALISIN
39416 RAMOS, CLARI DEANNE JEAN DUMAGUIN
39417 RAMOS, CLARISSE HALILI
39418 RAMOS, CLAUDINE CONCEPCION
39419 RAMOS, CLERA JOY TIPAY
39420 RAMOS, CONNOR DARYLL SIGGAOAT
39421 RAMOS, CRISTELYN KAYE PARBO
39422 RAMOS, DAISY MAY RENDORA
39423 RAMOS, DENNIS TOMAS
39424 RAMOS, DIANNA LARNUCO
39425 RAMOS, DIONESIUS ANDALES
39426 RAMOS, ELBERT JOHN SEMILLA
39427 RAMOS, ELLYMAE NARAG
39428 RAMOS, ELOISA JANE JAYME
39429 RAMOS, ELVIE SIMANGAN
39430 RAMOS, EMMALYN GAYLE MAWA
39431 RAMOS, EMMANUEL PASCUAL
39432 RAMOS, EUCHEL PAULINE DOBLE
39433 RAMOS, FATIMA RECONSAL
39434 RAMOS, FERMIN JR GADAYAN
39435 RAMOS, FEVHIE JOE DALALO
39436 RAMOS, FLORITA VALMORIDA
39437 RAMOS, FRANKLEN DUAT
39438 RAMOS, GAILLE MARIE OLIVIA KILAYKO
39439 RAMOS, GEMBERLY REYES
39440 RAMOS, GEMMA LAURIO
39441 RAMOS, GERALDO CABILDO
39442 RAMOS, GIESSELLE REGIS
39443 RAMOS, GLORIA JUNIO
39444 RAMOS, HANNA THERESA FRIAS
39445 RAMOS, HANNAH ANSHARINA PANFILO
39446 RAMOS, HAREM AGUELO
39447 RAMOS, HAROLD JR TANG
39448 RAMOS, HAZEL JOYCE DEDAL
39449 RAMOS, HYIACINTH MARY AMARO
39450 RAMOS, IRISH GRACE DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:791 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39451 RAMOS, IVON JOY DE GUZMAN
39452 RAMOS, IVY MAY MACO
39453 RAMOS, JACQUELYN CHAN
39454 RAMOS, JAMAICA QUIGAO
39455 RAMOS, JANE CASTILLAR
39456 RAMOS, JANETH AQUINO
39457 RAMOS, JASTINE MAR TOLEDO
39458 RAMOS, JAY ANN KAYE CERDEÑA
39459 RAMOS, JEDIANA BRUNO
39460 RAMOS, JELLIAN SERACUSA
39461 RAMOS, JEZREEL MANALO
39462 RAMOS, JHON WOODROW MORAL
39463 RAMOS, JIOVANNI MONTIBON
39464 RAMOS, JOAN MESA
39465 RAMOS, JOAN ELIZABETH CONDE
39466 RAMOS, JOAN MAE FILIPINAS
39467 RAMOS, JOCEL CARMEL MORAL
39468 RAMOS, JOEL MALLA
39469 RAMOS, JOEMAR RAPISTA
39470 RAMOS, JOHN CEDRIC BALLESTEROS
39471 RAMOS, JOHN CRISTIAN ALBANDIA
39472 RAMOS, JOHN POULE BALBA
39473 RAMOS, JOLLY MONTANO
39474 RAMOS, JOMAR REY VILLAROJO
39475 RAMOS, JONAH LEIGH ENCIO
39476 RAMOS, JONATHAN SALACSACAN
39477 RAMOS, JOSEPHINE BARREDO
39478 RAMOS, JOSHUA ACQUIOBEN
39479 RAMOS, JOSUA GABRIEL RONQUILLO
39480 RAMOS, JULIE ANN MAMAUAG
39481 RAMOS, JULIUS ZESAR CABRERA
39482 RAMOS, JUMHELA JOY DELOS SANTOS
39483 RAMOS, JUSTINE LOUISE GARCES
39484 RAMOS, KARLYNE KLOE DULNUAN
39485 RAMOS, KEITH IAN
39486 RAMOS, KEVIN JORDAN BUDAY
39487 RAMOS, KING MAYNARD ALMEDA
39488 RAMOS, KRISTEL JOYCE SANCHEZ
39489 RAMOS, KRISTHINE MAE IGNACIO
39490 RAMOS, LEA PARAYAOAN
39491 RAMOS, LESLIE TRUJILLO
39492 RAMOS, LEVI DEMINICK ABONITA
39493 RAMOS, LEZEL CARDENAS
39494 RAMOS, LEZEL DIMACULANGAN
39495 RAMOS, LLOYD MARK DORIA
39496 RAMOS, LOI MORALES
39497 RAMOS, LOUIE GRACE MAGSINO
39498 RAMOS, LOVENJAY DIONEDA
39499 RAMOS, LUISA CAMPO
39500 RAMOS, LYRA PONTILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:792 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39501 RAMOS, LYRA CHRISTER BANZUELO
39502 RAMOS, MA PAULA DELA VEGA
39503 RAMOS, MA RICA SOLEDAD AGUILAR
39504 RAMOS, MARCO AGAS
39505 RAMOS, MARCO MACALINTAL
39506 RAMOS, MARENEL TORBESO
39507 RAMOS, MARIA CRISTINA TORRES
39508 RAMOS, MARIA ELENA FERNANDEZ
39509 RAMOS, MARIA KIMBERLY PANGAN
39510 RAMOS, MARIA LESLIE INES
39511 RAMOS, MARIAH JOSZETH DIONES
39512 RAMOS, MARIBETH BALDERAS
39513 RAMOS, MARICAR MIJARES
39514 RAMOS, MARICONE DOMINGO
39515 RAMOS, MARIEL CRUZ
39516 RAMOS, MARILOU GONZALES
39517 RAMOS, MARINELLE LIM
39518 RAMOS, MARISTELA DE LEON
39519 RAMOS, MARK RUSSELL VALMORIDA
39520 RAMOS, MARLON JAURIGIE
39521 RAMOS, MARY GRACE CASTRO
39522 RAMOS, MARY JOY BALA
39523 RAMOS, MELBA ROSE CONDE
39524 RAMOS, MELODY DE GUZMAN
39525 RAMOS, MERLY BAGASONA
39526 RAMOS, MICHAEL ANGELO YABBA
39527 RAMOS, MICHELLE ALEGRE
39528 RAMOS, MICHELLE PASIGADO
39529 RAMOS, MISAEL ARRIOLA
39530 RAMOS, MONICA POSECION
39531 RAMOS, MONICA ANGELIQUE OREJAS
39532 RAMOS, NENIA JC LYN BACULNA
39533 RAMOS, NICA CZARINA FAUSTINO
39534 RAMOS, NICAILA TALABUCON
39535 RAMOS, NIEL BOTAS
39536 RAMOS, NODELYN CAMACHO
39537 RAMOS, NOLI JR PEREZ
39538 RAMOS, NOVELYN CAPARAS
39539 RAMOS, ORLANDO JR YABES
39540 RAMOS, PATRICK BENITEZ
39541 RAMOS, PRINCESS GERALDINE FERMIN
39542 RAMOS, RAEJEL REANNE ROSETE
39543 RAMOS, RAFAELA GERVACIO
39544 RAMOS, RAIZA MARLA ABARRA
39545 RAMOS, RAULITO PAULINO
39546 RAMOS, RAYMOND UMALI
39547 RAMOS, REGINE AGTANG
39548 RAMOS, REMFER IAN TABAR
39549 RAMOS, REX BUENO
39550 RAMOS, REY BARLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:793 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39551 RAMOS, REYCELLE ALMENCION
39552 RAMOS, REYNALDO TUGADI
39553 RAMOS, RHEA NICA DIPASUPIL
39554 RAMOS, RHODA MAE EVANGELISTA
39555 RAMOS, RICH ANDERSON DE GUZMAN
39556 RAMOS, RICHARD ALAYON
39557 RAMOS, RICHARD PUNAY
39558 RAMOS, RICHIE MAY ANOOS
39559 RAMOS, ROBERTO III BUTALID
39560 RAMOS, ROCHELLE ZORILLA
39561 RAMOS, RODEL JR OLVIDA
39562 RAMOS, RODELYN MARZO
39563 RAMOS, ROMARICO JR LIM
39564 RAMOS, RONALDO POSADAS
39565 RAMOS, RONN DEANO MAGADIA
39566 RAMOS, ROSELE JOY PAHAC
39567 RAMOS, ROWENA CAPRE
39568 RAMOS, ROYCE CYRLYNN GABRIEL
39569 RAMOS, RUBIE LAGUERTA
39570 RAMOS, RUBILYN ROBETA
39571 RAMOS, RYCHEL KATE FERNANDEZ
39572 RAMOS, SARAH JANE SORIANO
39573 RAMOS, SHARON ROSE FUENTES
39574 RAMOS, SHENNA MAE TALENTO
39575 RAMOS, SHERYL NEVADO
39576 RAMOS, SHIELLA MAY FAMADICO
39577 RAMOS, SOREN MANGILIMAN
39578 RAMOS, TRICIA MYRIENE ILAGAN
39579 RAMOS, VANESSA ESGUERRA
39580 RAMOS, WILNIER PARAISO
39581 RAMOS-PALMIANO, RINA ROQUE
39582 RAMOSO, RINA IGNALIG
39583 RAMPAS, JANET ABIERTA
39584 RANA, COLLEN ASUELDO
39585 RANA, ELMERA SARAGENA
39586 RANA, WINNIE FREDA
39587 RANAN, VEENA MARIE LAZIBAL
39588 RANARA, ELISA
39589 RANAS, CLARISSE MAE REGIS
39590 RANAS, FRANCIS RUPERT ADVENTO
39591 RANAS, ROLAND ABLAY
39592 RANAY, MA KRIZZA HERNANDEZ
39593 RANCE, ADELFA MAE PLASENCIA
39594 RANCES, LILIAN ANDRINO
39595 RANCHES, MAE ANN CARDOÑO
39596 RANCHEZ, JAN KARLO THOMAS VALEÑA
39597 RANES, JANNET LASQUITE
39598 RANGEL, JESSICA JOY MONTALLANA
39599 RANGGAN, SHIELA MAE GUTIERREZ
39600 RANIDO, BENJOHN ABAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:794 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39601 RANILLO, CRISTINA LU ELMUNDO
39602 RANILLO, GENESIS DALEON
39603 RANIS, ANGELICA SALMASAN
39604 RANIT, CHARLENE VESQUIRA
39605 RANJO, SHERMAGNE DACASIN
39606 RANJO, YHAMLEE CARIDAD
39607 RANO, ELYN ZONIO
39608 RANO, HANELYN SANTANDER
39609 RANOCO, IAN JAN OLITA
39610 RANQUE, APRIL JANE SABANAL
39611 RANQUE, NOREEN GLACE JUELAR
39612 RANQUE, RITA BALDON
39613 RANQUE, VANESA MILLAGRACIA
39614 RANSUYO, CRISTIAN RAZALAN
39615 RAOTRAOT, JESSA MAINE ADAME
39616 RAPA, NELSIE RUALLO
39617 RAPADA, JOAN BUENO
39618 RAPADA, JOVI MAE MEDINA
39619 RAPADA, SHERWIN ANOVA
39620 RAPADAS, JOEY LALUGA
39621 RAPADAS, PAUL JOHN RED
39622 RAPAL, ANALYN MALE
39623 RAPAL, BRIAN TED DANDAL
39624 RAPAL, CHRISTY NOVAL
39625 RAPANAN, VENUS REMINAJES
39626 RAPANUT, WILMA BRAGAS
39627 RAPAS, MARITES PADPAD
39628 RAPIO, EMALYN CALANO
39629 RAPIRAP, JANINE CAMINO
39630 RAPIRAP, MARIA CRISTINA DEDORO
39631 RAPIRAP, MARY JOY TANIO
39632 RAPISTA, LIEZL BORLADO
39633 RAPISTA, SELLA MAY DESLATE
39634 RAPIÑAN, ABEGAIL ARINGO
39635 RAPON, GAIL EGE
39636 RAPSING, DENISE GLORIANE
39637 RAPSING, GERALDINE VACUNA
39638 RAQUEDAN, MA MONICA DIZON
39639 RAQUEL, DIANNE MAE NICOLAS
39640 RAQUEL, EDARA JANE BUDLONG
39641 RAQUEL, JERIC DACUMOS
39642 RAQUEL, MELVEN BIGNOTEA
39643 RAQUEL, SHEENA CUARESMA
39644 RAQUINIO, KAYE BALANGBANG
39645 RAQUINIO, MARIA LOUELLA TINDOC
39646 RAQUION, DIZA DACULA
39647 RAQUIZA, LUZ TAYABAS
39648 RARA, CREZEL BOONG
39649 RARA, JAN ANTONETTE
39650 RARAS, VENUS TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:795 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39651 RARELA, JOVIN ADAMI
39652 RARO, JOAN VILLANUEVA
39653 RARUGAL, RICHE CAMELON
39654 RAS, FEBRELYN MAE DAPLIN
39655 RASAY, ALFRED CARL LAURE
39656 RASCANO, CLAYSON MANGADO
39657 RASCANO, JHUN JOEFEL NILO
39658 RASCON, NERISA EGUALAN
39659 RASGO, LYRA MARQUEZ
39660 RASGO, MARGIE GARIN
39661 RASI, HERMELITO PERRIOL
39662 RASONABLE, RODEL ARAMBALA
39663 RASOS, JONALYN DEL ROSARIO
39664 RASOS, RICA ALYSSA GUARIN
39665 RASPADO, MILCA VALENCIA
39666 RASSID, NORAISA SAMILON
39667 RASTICA, CRISTINA NAIGAN
39668 RASTICA, JOHN MARK NILLOSA
39669 RASUL, SALIHODDIN SARAEL
39670 RATA, CRISCYL LEGASPI
39671 RATIFICAR, FLORENDA FLORES
39672 RATIFICAR, JULY ANN ROVI ENOY
39673 RATILLA, GENEROSE ALCUIZAR
39674 RATIO, MEGAN SALUMBIDES
39675 RAUF, NAJLA MAMOCAN
39676 RAVAL, JOSEPHINE VALENTOS
39677 RAVALO, LERA AMADOR
39678 RAVANA, PHOEBE TANORA
39679 RAVANES, ANA MARIE LORICA
39680 RAVELO, ALICE DAGMAN
39681 RAVELO, JOCEL DOLIENTE
39682 RAVELO, LAURICE BAÑAGA
39683 RAVIDAS, MELBETH DOMDOM
39684 RAVINA, VICTOR III BERNARDO
39685 RAYA, JONNA MAE CRUZ
39686 RAYALA, MARIANNE KRISTINE ARGUEL
39687 RAYCO, JENNY LAINE ESTOCE
39688 RAYMARO, GRETCHEN MATAQUEL
39689 RAYMUNDE, ANALYN PIALAGO
39690 RAYMUNDO, BALTAZAR JR PANGILINAN
39691 RAYMUNDO, CARINA ALDAY
39692 RAYMUNDO, DENNIS PEREZ
39693 RAYMUNDO, EDEN TABOT
39694 RAYMUNDO, HANNAH LEAH HEBRA
39695 RAYMUNDO, JASON SAMILLANO
39696 RAYMUNDO, JEAH VELASCO
39697 RAYMUNDO, JEANNE PAUL SANTOS
39698 RAYMUNDO, LOVE LYN GONZALES
39699 RAYMUNDO, MA AGUSTINA TIJADA
39700 RAYMUNDO, MARIA CRISTINA AVILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:796 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39701 RAYMUNDO, NERREN BERNARDO
39702 RAYMUNDO, REGINA GRACE MAGSINO
39703 RAYMUNDO, YANI WENCESLAO
39704 RAYNA, HONEYLYN VALENZUELA
39705 RAYNES, ZAIRA JOY ADONES
39706 RAYO, CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
39707 RAYOS, CHARLYN CRUZADO
39708 RAYOS, CHERISSE JANELLE TASIN
39709 RAYOS, DAISY CARTIN
39710 RAYOS, INGRID RICA LAGANAS
39711 RAYOS, JOHN ANTOHNY OLIVEROS
39712 RAYOS, JOHN DOMINIC DEDUYO
39713 RAYOS, WINNIE LIMA
39714 RAYOSO, BABYLYN BENOSA
39715 RAYRAY, CROMWELL ALLEN ALASAAS
39716 RAYRAY, JUSTINE MINERVA REDOMA
39717 RAYTAN, CAMILLEJOY MARIANO
39718 RAZ, ARJAY DIMAUNAHAN
39719 RAZ, EUNICE BACUS
39720 RAZ, MAC PHILIP MALAQUE
39721 RAZ, RYAN CABALINAN
39722 RAZA, DANELYN HISTORILLO
39723 RAZA, GERZON REMOTO
39724 RAZAGA, MIGUEL REGAÑA
39725 RAZAL, CHRISTIALENE MACALLA
39726 RAZO, MARIA ABIGAEL SAMBILLO
39727 RAZON, CRYSTAL JADE MENDOZA
39728 RAZON, ELIZABETH LUSONG
39729 RAZON, JEANY SUÑAZ
39730 RAZON, MARY JOY RODRIGUEZ
39731 RAZON, PATRICIA IRIS VILLAFUERTE
39732 RAZON, RENZ RAPHAEL ASERON
39733 RAZON, RONNA SHEIN DIGNO
39734 RAZON, ROSH STEPHEN ESTEBAN
39735 RAÑA, JINKY JOY RAMO
39736 RAÑA, RUSTOM BOBIS
39737 RAÑIN, DARYL CAMILOTES
39738 RAÑIN, KRISTINA DOLDOLIA
39739 RAÑISES, LORAINE MAE FABAY
39740 RAÑISES, ZENNY LUZ DAGUPLO
39741 RAÑOLA, CHRISTIE SOLASCO
39742 RAÑOLA, SANDRA LEI MOLO
39743 RAÑON, JENELYN NAVALES
39744 RAÑOSA, ALEXIS FAUSTO
39745 READHOAN, JALILAH MOHAMMAD
39746 REAL, ALYZZA GRACE GOOPIO
39747 REAL, JOANNA MARIE ANULACION
39748 REAL, SARAH JEAN MARTINEZ
39749 REALCO, SHANA MARI
39750 REALGO, RHEA GRACE OLIVAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:797 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39751 REALISTA, NOEME REAMBONANZA
39752 REALUBIN, DANETA JEAN CHIDAY
39753 REAMBILLO, MARIBETH FAITH GUPAAL
39754 REAMBONANCIA, ANGELIE BASTATAS
39755 REAMBONANZA, SANDY LUBGUBAN
39756 REANDINO, NIKKA CHIN MARAY
39757 REANO, NORIEL FAJUTRAO
39758 REANTASO, IGNICRIS TUGADE
39759 REARIO, MARY ANN LIGAO
39760 REAS, PERLITA MANAGBANAG
39761 REAS, RENATO LIMBAGO
39762 REASOL, JAY MARK MEJILLANO
39763 REAVILES, RONALD PALAD
39764 REAZON, LARA MARIE LLAMES
39765 REAZONDA, MAI-LYN DELA GENTE
39766 REBADAVIA, VENICK MAGANTE
39767 REBADIO, ELLA MARIE VILLACARLOS
39768 REBADOMIA, MEL JOY TATON
39769 REBAISON, JAMESON MARABELLA
39770 REBAJA, ARNEL DAGUSIN
39771 REBAJA, DRYMLAD ARMAS
39772 REBALDE, JUNJAE CABALLES
39773 REBALDO, LINA CAÑON
39774 REBAMBA, CHARLEEN NOVICIO
39775 REBAMBA, JENNY ROSE MASAGA
39776 REBAMONTE, RHEA AGUILAR
39777 REBANA, ROSEMARIE DEL PILAR
39778 REBANAL, ALLYZA ARES
39779 REBANAL, LAURA DHEL VICTORIA BARCILENA
39780 REBANCOS, CHRISTINE CABABAN
39781 REBANCOS, CYNTHIA ORFANO
39782 REBANCOS, MA KRIS BERTILLO
39783 REBATO, FLORA MAE MAGERANO
39784 REBAY, CAMILLE MERALLO
39785 REBAY, IRINE ALBAO
39786 REBAY, ROSALIE IRINCO
39787 REBAÑO, DIONARD BENDICIO
39788 REBECCA, YVAN SELANOVA
39789 REBELLO, RENANTE NANDRES
39790 REBELLON, KIMBERLY
39791 REBELLON, STEPHANY ROSARIO
39792 REBENITO, CHRISTY PELAYO
39793 REBIGAN, RUBY MAY BALBARENO
39794 REBITE, JONAJEN ALIBAR
39795 REBLANDO, ALYSSA MARI ALCANTARA
39796 REBLANDO, ANGELICA VELASCO
39797 REBLE, CATHERINE AWIT
39798 REBLORA, JOSIE SAN JOSE
39799 REBOLLIDO, ANGELO
39800 REBOLLOS, ANGIE MAY ALFARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:798 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39801 REBOLLOS, RESTY VELORIA
39802 REBONG, GEMMA CADOSALI
39803 REBONG, JAN CARLA AQUINO
39804 REBOT, MARIA THERESA VILLANUEVA
39805 REBOTAZO, JULIETA BRACHO
39806 REBOTICA, MICAH TALLADA
39807 REBUCAS, CIRVY NATH REMULTA
39808 REBUCAS, KIMBERLY RAVINA
39809 REBULADO, MONALIZA ESTRADA
39810 REBULLEDO, JHONNALYN
39811 REBULLOS, JERIC ASINTADO
39812 REBURCIO, GERALD RYAN OÑAS
39813 REBURES, MARK JOSEPH MILLOS
39814 REBUSQUILLO, RAINA ENGRANA
39815 REBUSTES, ALONA SERAFIN
39816 REBUYA, BJORNDALE JOY BAER
39817 REBUYA, MARY IVY PANDAN
39818 REBUYA, MARY ROSE CLADO
39819 REBUYAS, MARISTEL CHAVEZ
39820 RECAIDO, AILEEN MAY BENAVIDEZ
39821 RECALDE, GERALDINE TIU
39822 RECALDE, MARICRIS PILAR
39823 RECAMARA, MARIELLE RECIMO
39824 RECANIA, RICA RODRIGUEZ
39825 RECARE, HADASSAH VIADO
39826 RECARE, ROSALYN CALVO
39827 RECATO, RHINA SABANDAL
39828 RECAÑA, ROGER URGEL
39829 RECAÑA, RONABEL RICAFRANCA
39830 RECENTES, JERSON ONTOY
39831 RECIDORO, CHRIST LE HERA PALMON
39832 RECILLA, RUBY ANNE INSIK
39833 RECINTO, JERMAINE ALCANTARA
39834 RECITAS, JERWIN CARCUSIA
39835 RECLA, ANNA MARIE LARO
39836 RECLA, BLAISE ADA JANE VILLEGAS
39837 RECLA, MAILYN BADILLA
39838 RECLA, MARY FLORILYN MAE ABELLANA
39839 RECODO, EDRICK WILSON DIZON
39840 RECOHERMOSO, JULIUS MATIAS
39841 RECOLITO, YVONNE JOY PALOSO
39842 RECOLIZADO, ALMA LAURIENTE
39843 RECOLIZADO, CHRISTIE RAGANAS
39844 RECORBA, LOIDA FLORES
39845 RECOSOSA, CRYSTAL MAE GUISADIO
39846 RECREO, MARY GRACE ORCINE
39847 RECTAZO, JENERYL ROLOS
39848 RECTO, ALELI GAY GORRA
39849 RECTO, ALLOIZA JEAN PORNASDORO
39850 RECTO, CHEENY ROGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:799 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39851 RECTO, DANILO VIÑAS
39852 RECTO, GLEN EMERENCIANA
39853 RECTO, JOMARI DALDE
39854 RECTO, MARIO
39855 RECTO, MARY GRACE LIQUE
39856 RECTO, MARY JOY MORES
39857 RECTO, MELVIN ROPERO
39858 RECTO, NICOLE ANNE LAZADO
39859 RECTO, ROLIELYN TACORDA
39860 RECULLO, JEROME DESTRIZA
39861 RED, LEE SHARMAIN DE LIMA
39862 RED, MEIGHAN DOMINGO
39863 RED, MELBETH REMARCA
39864 RED, ZAIRENE PATULOT
39865 REDADO, KAROL ANN ANDAL
39866 REDAJA, NICOLE ANGELA AGUIJON
39867 REDELOSA, JANE CADAMPOG
39868 REDERA, CREAL DONI ALBEDA
39869 REDIDO, KHRYSSA BEAH VEGA
39870 REDIDO, ROSSANA ARCA
39871 REDILLAS, ROANNE MARIE CAYLALUAD
39872 REDITO, EMMANUEL CONTAOE
39873 REDOBLADO, JAN ROME DAVID
39874 REDOBLE, EMMYLOU CONICONDE
39875 REDOBLE, KRISTINE GANGE
39876 REDOLOZO, ANA VERONICA TENDILLA
39877 REDOMA, HAM CABRIDO
39878 REDONDO, GARRY POSADAS
39879 REDONDO, JERRY ANTAS
39880 REDONDO, MARICRIS ZAMORA
39881 REDONDO, MHECA CAÑIZARES
39882 REDONDO, MONICA MANGALINDAN
39883 REDOR, MARJORIE ADONIS
39884 REDOTA, JOYCE
39885 REDOÑA, IVORY GAY MORON
39886 REDOÑA, MARJORIE FLORES
39887 REDOÑA, MARY KRIS CAÑELAS
39888 REDUBLADO, HENREYNA JANE CAYUNDA
39889 REDUCA, RACHIEL ANNA DUDOC
39890 REDULLA, DANNA YELL ANDOS
39891 REFANI, NESTOR JR MARIN
39892 REFIL, CARENE-JOY RELOX
39893 REFOMANTA, VICTORIA LIYOC
39894 REFORMO, NERLINDA RAMIREZ
39895 REFORSADO, HONEY GRACE SALIBIA
39896 REFREA, MICHELLE LAMBINO
39897 REFRUTO, ISAAC DEASIS
39898 REFUELO, ANGELICA BAJO
39899 REFUERZO, RODEZ MAE TABAL
39900 REFUERZO, SANDRINE PALICDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:800 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39901 REFUGIDO, THALIA CATORCE
39902 REFUGIO, EDGAR JOHN DARONDAY
39903 REFUGIO, JUFFRITCH VILLARIDO
39904 REFUGIO, WINDLOVEJUST BOOL
39905 REFUJIA, ROSS MARK CEFRE
39906 REGADIO, JAYSON ORANTE
39907 REGAHAL, CARL ANTHONY OROCIO
39908 REGALA, ALEC LERUM
39909 REGALA, APRIL GRACE MANLIQUID
39910 REGALA, ARIEL SALVANERA
39911 REGALA, CARLA MAE DE LA MATA
39912 REGALA, CHRISTINE JOY CADELIÑA
39913 REGALA, HARLY GRACE RICAFORT
39914 REGALA, HONEY GRACE SAGETARIOS
39915 REGALA, JUDY ANNE SANTOS
39916 REGALA, MARY ANNE MONTECLARO
39917 REGALA, MERRYL MALE
39918 REGALA, STEPHEN GUEVARRA
39919 REGALA, UNICA FABELLON
39920 REGALADO, ARTURO JR HOJILLA
39921 REGALADO, CLAIZZA ALBERTO
39922 REGALADO, DANTHEA PASTORAL
39923 REGALADO, DENNISH PATRICE
39924 REGALADO, EDA MARIE BUENAFE
39925 REGALADO, JULIUS HOWELL PORLAY
39926 REGALADO, LYN-NO ABDULLAH
39927 REGALADO, NIVEA BORNEO
39928 REGALADO, RENIZA BARUNDIA
39929 REGALADO, RHEY-JOY TORMIS
39930 REGALADO, SHERLYN RESURRECCION
39931 REGALADO, YZAHLY DAME ANTENOR
39932 REGALARIO, DIANNE LOCABA
39933 REGALARIO, EL-KHE MARIE OUANO
39934 REGALARIO, JANICE BALANSAG
39935 REGALARIO, JEFFREY VARGAS
39936 REGALARIO, MARVIN NUÑEZ
39937 REGALARIO, RICA REYTIRAN
39938 REGALO, ELISA QUIAMBAO
39939 REGANIT, MARK JOHN RODRIGUEZ
39940 REGASPI, JONATHAN DULAY
39941 REGAÑON, ARAROSE VELASCO
39942 REGAÑON, JESIE REX VILLASAN
39943 REGENCIA, JEAN KRISTINE BUSCAY
39944 REGENCIA, MARY ANN CEZAR
39945 REGENCIA, SHIELA CASTUERA
39946 REGIDOR, ALFREDO JR SEPTIMO
39947 REGIDOR, CLARENCE GAIL LASFRILLA
39948 REGIDOR, GARRY OLIVER
39949 REGIDOR, MAVEL VICTORIANO
39950 REGIDOR, RUTH DAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:801 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
39951 REGIDOR, URSHANNIEL GARCIA
39952 REGIDOR, VANESSA EMBODO
39953 REGIMEN, PRECIOUS ARA QUILAO
39954 REGINALDO, DARREN LICAROZ
39955 REGINALDO, MARISSA RABINO
39956 REGINALDO, REIZEL LACISTE
39957 REGINIO, GENELYN LAPIZ
39958 REGINIO, LAISE PAULINE TIUZEN
39959 REGINIO, SARAH JANE PELAYO
39960 REGINO, FRANCISCO JR MARCOS
39961 REGINO, GRACE NIÑA FE AGATON
39962 REGIO, KATHERINE BISQUERA
39963 REGIO, MARIE CHRIS ROMASANTA
39964 REGIO, NHER KRYSTEL RAMOS
39965 REGIO, NIÑO JAYSON MARTINEZ
39966 REGIS, CHARMYNE ANDRADE
39967 REGIS, IRIS CURAYAG
39968 REGIS, MA GAY GADAINGAN
39969 REGIS, RICHELL MISUARY
39970 REGLA, DIVINE GRACE MENORCA
39971 REGLA, ESTELA CATARROJA
39972 REGLOS, APPLE RONQUILLO
39973 REGLOS, FRANCIS EVALYN ROJA
39974 REGNO, EVANGELYN TRABUCON
39975 REGONDOLA, ANTONIO JR TAROG
39976 REGONDON, JENNYVI RAMOS
39977 REGUA, AMANDA JANE RABOY
39978 REGUA, KARL BUNOAN
39979 REGUCERA, DONDIE ABAYON
39980 REGUERA, ANGELA MAE DOROJA
39981 REGUINDIN, CHRISTOPHER GALOPE
39982 REGUIRAS, RITCHELYN PANGANORON
39983 REGULACION, ALOHA ACERIMO
39984 REGULACION, MARIA IVY NOVIO
39985 REGULACION, MAYBELLE NUDO
39986 REGULTO, RECHELLE DE SILVA
39987 REGUYAL, ELYSSA MAE RIVERA
39988 REJANO, ALLYSSA MAE CENTINA
39989 REJANO, NADINE ROLDAN
39990 REJAS, GLENNALYN SUMAMPONG
39991 REJAS, MARIVIC TARIAO
39992 REJES, JOMAR PERANTE
39993 REJUSO, AGUSTINA YERRO
39994 REJUSO, HAZELLE HONEY BERNALES
39995 REJUSO, MANUEL ANTONIO ESPINOLA
39996 REJUSO, RECHELDA BARTOLAY
39997 REJUSO, ROSELYN BITAGON
39998 RELADOR, KRISTINE GRACE TIMOLA
39999 RELAGIO, DANIZA CAMUS
40000 RELAMPAGOS, ANGELICA RUIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:802 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40001 RELAMPAGOS, JHENIE OCLIDA
40002 RELAMPAGOS, STARLA MAE ECHAVEZ
40003 RELANO, CAROL CASTILLO
40004 RELANO, MARIA CHRISTINE JOY FINEZ
40005 RELATIVO, ROSITA SOJON
40006 RELATOR, JAY TUBERIADEZ
40007 RELATORES, MARICEL ROXAS
40008 RELATORRES, JULIE ANN ALFONSO
40009 RELAVO, KIMBERLY LAYLAY
40010 RELENTE, JIA MAE BAUTISTA
40011 RELEY, FRELYN COSTALES
40012 RELIMBO, KAREN BONIFACIO
40013 RELLAMA, EDCHELLE CHAN
40014 RELLAMA, JAYLANIE PACULANANG
40015 RELLAMA, JENNY-LYN BIGSOT
40016 RELLAMA, SHANGRILA CALMADA
40017 RELLIEN, MARY ANN ENCONTRO
40018 RELLON, CHERYLENE CABIGON
40019 RELLON, ELFIE JEAN FLORES
40020 RELLON, SHIELA MAE MAPUTE
40021 RELLORA, ALFREDO BUENA
40022 RELLORA, NEÑA PURISIMA
40023 RELLORA, RACHELLE OTANES
40024 RELLORES, MARLYN BATANES
40025 RELLOSA, MA CHRISTINE JOYCE SACDAL
40026 RELO, SHERWIN RICAFORT
40027 RELOJ, LUDILIN PETOGO
40028 RELOJO, LAVERN ELISEO
40029 RELON, MELBA OMBOY
40030 RELOS, JAYSON PABLIO
40031 RELOS, JUDITH LORA PEARL REBONG
40032 RELOS, MARIA ELMA BRONCANO
40033 RELOS, MERRY CHRISCELLE ORTIZ
40034 RELOX, HEIDI MARIE CABADING
40035 RELOX, MARIS JOY JUMUAD
40036 RELUAO, JOAN HABITAN
40037 REMALANTE, AIKIM TACSAN
40038 REMALDORA, ALLEA JANE CUARES
40039 REMANDABAN, KIM CABUDOC
40040 REMANDABAN, MELANIE CARREON
40041 REMANDABAN, REMAN VOCES
40042 REMEDIO, MARY ROSE DE LA PEÑA
40043 REMEDIO, SHERWIN JAICTIN
40044 REMEGIO, ANTHONY FAELDONIA
40045 REMEGIO, KRISTIN ARNI
40046 REMEGIO, RHEA MAE QUEYQUEP
40047 REMETILLA, ANGELIQUE SABANAL
40048 REMETIO, EDRALYN SONGCO
40049 REMIENDO, BEATRIZ ANN SOLOMON
40050 REMIGIO, ALMIRA JOY ALBERTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:803 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40051 REMIGIO, ANGELINE SOLAYAO
40052 REMIGIO, JOVIE JORDUELA
40053 REMIGIO, LIGHT BERRIE ALUMBRES
40054 REMIGUEL, EDERLYN MAGTIBAY
40055 REMITERA, MARIEL PESQUIRA
40056 REMOJO, NICOLE GRACE MIRASOL
40057 REMOJO, REAJEAN FERMANO
40058 REMOLACIO, LARA KIM QUIOPA
40059 REMOLADO, GERROS CRUIZ
40060 REMOLLENO, BERNARD NORO
40061 REMOLLENO, DARLYN PACE
40062 REMOLLO, BIBIANA ADANTE
40063 REMOLLO, FELMA DEDAL
40064 REMONTAL, RENATO DELANTES
40065 REMOROZA, JOAN ROSE MAHUSAY
40066 REMOROZO, KRISTINA CAZANDRA DE LEON
40067 REMOS, ALLAIN CYNDRELLE VICTORINO
40068 REMOS, VIVIAN SURUIZ
40069 REMOTICADO, MARIEFE CAGOCO
40070 REMOTIGUE, PHINEHEART SASAM
40071 REMOTIGUE, RELDIN NUÑEZ
40072 REMOTIN, JEMELYN CASAPAO
40073 REMOTIN, JESYL CASAPAO
40074 REMOTIN, ROSECHELL QUINTON
40075 REMPILLO, CLOYD VENCIS LIGAN
40076 REMPILLO, NEIL BRYAN RECODIG
40077 REMULTA, GLADYS SHARON BAIS
40078 REMULTA, MARY REISA SALOMON
40079 REMULTA, MERYELLE HO
40080 REMULTA, RONA CARBONERO
40081 REMULTA, RONEL MELLORIDA
40082 REN, ANGEL JR ROLL
40083 RENACIA, PHILIP CAESAR CALUMPANG
40084 RENACIDO, GLADYS TOCOL
40085 RENANDANG, RASHIDA BANI
40086 RENANTE, HANNAH FRANCES ANN LAGARIO
40087 RENDAJE, RANIFE SENDINGAN
40088 RENDOLI, VALEN CALAYCAY
40089 RENDON, ALMERA MILLANA
40090 RENDON, CHARITO CABUNTOCAN
40091 RENDON, IRENE AMPARO
40092 RENDON, MECHELLE CANDA
40093 RENDON, REUBEN CHRIS BACILLO
40094 RENDON, RITCHE ANN SAMON
40095 RENDORA, EMILY GRANDE
40096 RENDORA, RODA COQUILLA
40097 RENECOLLA, CHAREESE VERANO
40098 RENEGADO, AILEN JOY MIFRANUM
40099 RENEGADO, JELLINE PEREZ
40100 RENIVA, LEO RAFON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:804 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40101 RENOBLAS, CHRISTINE CRENCIA
40102 RENOBLAS, CRISTHEL REBUTA
40103 RENOJO, CHRISTINE TAQUIQUI
40104 RENOMERON, JOY DANNIEL BARUADO
40105 RENON, ORLAND MANAOG
40106 RENOVALLES, RODERICK II JANORAS
40107 RENSALES, LEIZEL AGUINALDO
40108 RENSULAT, EVA MARIE DACMAN
40109 RENTINO, CHRISTINA JANE RETORIANO
40110 RENTINO, MONICA AUGUSTINE RETORIANO
40111 RENTORIA, CRISTY DALABAJAN
40112 RENTORIA, MILAROSE SIBULO
40113 RENTOY, MARIE JOYCE NAVE
40114 RENTURA, MA LEAH AJEAS
40115 REOBALDES, JUDITH PINTOR
40116 REODICA, ALFREDO MARANAN
40117 REODICA, GLENN PAOLO PEÑAFLORIDA
40118 REONAL, JUDY ANN ESCUPITE
40119 REONAL, RHEA BARBOSA
40120 REONAL, SARAH JANE RAYEL
40121 REONDANGA, DEA CORNELIO
40122 REOTAN, AARON ARDALES
40123 REPAJA, RICHARD BULANDRES
40124 REPALA, PRINCESS ALEXA BERNARDINO
40125 REPALDA, IVY GRACE SIEGA
40126 REPAREJO, GLORIA MERCEDES LIIS
40127 REPATO, HONEY LYN CABATBAT
40128 REPECIO, VANESSA MAE GADOR
40129 REPIL, ARJAY HINAGPISAN
40130 REPIQUE, SARAH MAE PO
40131 REPOL, CHARLENE DE GUZMAN
40132 REPOLIDON, ROYET MAGHANOY
40133 REPOLLES, RICHEN BALDOS
40134 REPOLLO, YEDDA MARIE TUQUIB
40135 REPOMPO, DESSIE GRACE BOQUECOSA
40136 REPOMPO, JESSIERI MAE LAPITAN
40137 REPONES, KAREN JOY VALENTON
40138 REPONOYA, WENDY
40139 REPONTE, JAYMAR AYA
40140 REPONTE, JOCELYN LARAWAN
40141 REPONTE, RESHEIL BADAJOS
40142 REPOREN, RIZA MONDIA
40143 REPOSO, MARY JOYCE ORTEGA
40144 REPUELA, MARJORIE JOANNA PILARE
40145 REPULLES, LOVELY BACUS
40146 REPUNTE, DAISY MAE TUÑACAO
40147 REPUPONIO, ANGELIE TABANAO
40148 REPUTANA, JOSEPH SALDAÑA
40149 REPUYA, JEDALYN PEREZ
40150 REQUE, MARIA ISABEL SOLONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:805 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40151 REQUERME, BONIPIL BENTUZAL
40152 REQUILLO, CLYDON JESSIE DE LA CALZADA
40153 REQUILME, RACHEL MAE GABINES
40154 REQUIMIN, CHERIE ROSE TOJERO
40155 REQUINA, IAN JAY DIAZ
40156 REQUINA, JAY MAR GACASAN
40157 REQUINA, JERMA MAHILAC
40158 REQUINA, MARIA FE CATUBIG
40159 REQUINA, ROLLY GACASAN
40160 REQUINTEL, HONNELET MUTIA
40161 REQUIOMA, KARL CHRISFORD DECENA
40162 REQUIOMA, THERESA SALOMES
40163 REQUISO, BEVERLY CAÑEDA
40164 REQUISO, GAY DUMALAGAN
40165 REQUISO, JEEDY GALLEON
40166 REQUISO, SHAI CARBASILLAS
40167 REQUIZA, MARY PRINCES DIANNE SUMILE
40168 REQUIZA, ROSIEFE ALMOGUERA
40169 RESARE, JUZIELOU DE GRACIA
40170 RESCO, JOHN ELVIN ONG
40171 RESERVA, JULIUS JESM SENADOS
40172 RESERVA, MARY ANN YANGSON
40173 RESIDE, XAVIERYVHAN ALIGUYON
40174 RESILOSA, CEASAR IVANN SEVILLA
40175 RESMA, REI KRISTEL PAGBA
40176 RESO-OR, JEROME
40177 RESPICIO, ELLEN AUBREY ZORILLA
40178 RESPICIO, ERICKA JARUDA
40179 RESPICIO, MERLYN TUMBOC
40180 RESPICIO, STEPHEN ROS
40181 RESPITO, LINA VISTA
40182 RESPLANDOR, GEIZEL ANNE
40183 RESPONDO, NESTOR JR REDUCA
40184 RESQUIR, ALYANA GARCIA
40185 RESTAR, MARCELO SARMIENTO
40186 RESTAURO, SHARON MAE ABANG
40187 RESTOLES, MARY ANTONETTE LOPERA
40188 RESTOR, JOHNREY ABALA
40189 RESUELLO, GENICA BAUTISTA
40190 RESUELLO, HAIDEE FACUNLA
40191 RESUELLO, JENNY CLAIRE TUGADE
40192 RESUELLO, MAELYN MABANGLO
40193 RESUENA, LYCA CRISPONDE
40194 RESUENTO, ALYSSA KRIZ ESPARTERO
40195 RESURRECCION, CHIN-CHIN AGUDA
40196 RESURRECCION, DAVE LAUREN ESMILLER
40197 RESURRECCION, DULCE PAZ BERICO
40198 RESURRECCION, ERWIN JOHN EGME
40199 RESURRECCION, JORDAN SANTOS
40200 RESURRECCION, KARL NIKKO BACON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:806 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40201 RESURRECCION, LINETH DOMETITA
40202 RESURRECCION, MA BLESSILDA MACALALAD
40203 RESURRECCION, REJIE OBCIAL
40204 RESURRECCION, RICHELLE DELA TORRE
40205 RESURRECION, JOCYL LOAG
40206 RESUS, MARY JADELINE GO
40207 RESUS, SHELBY JOY ARISPE
40208 RESUSTA, JOVEN MORALES
40209 RET, MARIA VERONICA OLITOQUIT
40210 RETARDO, ROXANE OLEA
40211 RETAZO, AIVIN SUABERON
40212 RETES, JOLIMAE PATILANO
40213 RETES, TERESA BACUD
40214 RETIRO, JOSEPH IAN BANTILLO
40215 RETOLLA, MICHAEL FLORES
40216 RETORIANO, ANGEL MAE ABIERA
40217 RETORIANO, ROBELYN ALVAREZ
40218 RETRETA, DINA MAE TABUGADIR
40219 RETRETA, RIZZA TOGAS
40220 RETUBADO, GLENDA BUTASLAC
40221 RETUERMA, MYRA DUCAY
40222 RETUERTO, JESUS PRADILLA
40223 RETULLA, MARIAN ARANQUEZ
40224 RETUYA, NERISSA JEAN
40225 REUSI, JHON OWEN NACARIO
40226 REVALDE, DOMINADOR GESIM
40227 REVANO, MARIFE PIGUERRA
40228 REVECHE, ALPHA FAITH CASTILLO
40229 REVECHE, SHALEEN JEAN ESTREMOS
40230 REVECHE, SHEERYL ROMANA
40231 REVERAL, LEONICEL MAGHIRANG
40232 REVES, MA ALEXANDRINE NORCIO
40233 REVILALA, RONAN TRINIDAD
40234 REVILLA, APRIL RYN GILDORE
40235 REVILLA, CRYSTAL ARIANE DEBALUCOS
40236 REVILLA, DIANNE CHARMAINE QUINTO
40237 REVILLA, GRACE LOU ALAG
40238 REVILLA, JOHN RENZO VILLARUEL
40239 REVILLA, KHEM CABERTE
40240 REVILLA, MARIEL AQUINO
40241 REVILLA, RUTH MEDIANA
40242 REVILLA, RYAN TEQUIN
40243 REVILLA, TEOTIMO JR CORPIN
40244 REVILLAS, SUAVE COMALING
40245 REVILLE, DINA DEGAMO
40246 REVILLE, FLORDELIN DEGAMO
40247 REVILLES, MECHELLE VILLANUEVA
40248 REVILLEZA, JOSEPH ALFRED LINCUNA
40249 REVILLEZA, JUNALYN CAPAROSO
40250 REVILLEZA, ROEL NENIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:807 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40251 REVILLO, LENY GELARZO
40252 REVOLLEDO, MELIZA BAUTISTA
40253 REWARIN, JAYSON TOQUERO
40254 REY, CAMILLE JOY CENA
40255 REY, CATHERINE ROSE LEONIDO
40256 REY, JENNIFER SISON
40257 REY, JOHN JERIC OLIVEROS
40258 REY, KARLA MAE LESTER
40259 REY, LAURENCE GREZOLA
40260 REY, LOIS ANGELA DE GUZMAN
40261 REY, REYSON MALAPAJO
40262 REY, ROSELLE ANN DEL MUNDO
40263 REYES, ABYGAIL RAE
40264 REYES, AILLEEN BOLINA
40265 REYES, AMALYN GALLENERO
40266 REYES, ANA MARIE ESCUADRO
40267 REYES, ANGELICA JOY ORTENCIO
40268 REYES, APPLE YVETTE JOSON
40269 REYES, ARIANNE LUMAUIG
40270 REYES, ARRIANE FAYE LLANTERO
40271 REYES, BENJO FERNANDEZ
40272 REYES, CAILVIN DOMINGUEZ
40273 REYES, CAROL INANDAN
40274 REYES, CHARITO CATUIRAN
40275 REYES, CHERRIE JOY CABRERA
40276 REYES, CHEZKA-LYN DUMA
40277 REYES, CHRISTENE GAVINE EQUILA
40278 REYES, CHRISTIAN GARDIOLA
40279 REYES, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE NICOLAS
40280 REYES, CHRISTINE TACIS
40281 REYES, CHRISTINE JOY GUARDIANO
40282 REYES, CLAIRE BALACANAO
40283 REYES, CLAIRE ANNE TUCONG
40284 REYES, CLEIN JOHN BAUTISTA
40285 REYES, CORA MYNETTE ASUGAN
40286 REYES, CRISTINE DIVINAGRACIA
40287 REYES, DAINTY AIRA VERO
40288 REYES, DAN EMIL DELA CRUZ
40289 REYES, DANAH MARIE LACERONA
40290 REYES, DANFLOREN LOPEZ
40291 REYES, DANICA CASTRO
40292 REYES, DANIEL PATALITA
40293 REYES, DEBORAH LUBANGAS
40294 REYES, DIANNE ROSE PASTOLERO
40295 REYES, DREW ANTONETTE GONZALES
40296 REYES, DUSTIN JOSEPH OBIAS
40297 REYES, EFRAIM MIGUEL
40298 REYES, ELAINE NICANOR
40299 REYES, ELAIZA JANE ALFONSO
40300 REYES, ELIZABETH RAGRAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:808 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40301 REYES, EMELYN MAE MARIBAO
40302 REYES, ERIC BANARES
40303 REYES, ERNIE FRIAS
40304 REYES, ETHEL JEANE KAQUILALA
40305 REYES, EURIZA TEH
40306 REYES, EXCELLE ANN ROSEL
40307 REYES, FELIX TELAN
40308 REYES, GEMMA ABENALES
40309 REYES, GENEVA SOLAMO
40310 REYES, GERCEL SEMILLANO
40311 REYES, GILDA JOY DURIAS
40312 REYES, HARLENE GRACE TENORIO
40313 REYES, HARVIE NICODEMUS
40314 REYES, HAZEL HONEYROSE DIMAANO
40315 REYES, HAZELYN MAGNO
40316 REYES, HERSHEY JOY DE LEON
40317 REYES, HEX DENVER CASTILLO
40318 REYES, IAN CEDRICK VASQUEZ
40319 REYES, IRENE MABAYAG
40320 REYES, IRENE VIERNES
40321 REYES, IRISH JOYCE MUNSAYAC
40322 REYES, JANCEN ELEVADO
40323 REYES, JAYMAR ESTIPULAR
40324 REYES, JAYSON DEL ROSARIO
40325 REYES, JEFFERSON MILLENA
40326 REYES, JOANA MARIE ALABABA
40327 REYES, JOHN BRYN PUNONGBAYAN
40328 REYES, JOHN LENNEN MUSNGI
40329 REYES, JOHN PAUL DELOS SANTOS
40330 REYES, JOHN RAY MARTIN
40331 REYES, JONA FERNANDEZ
40332 REYES, JONALYN VILLANUEVA
40333 REYES, JOSELINE BACLAAN
40334 REYES, JOSEPH GUMBAN
40335 REYES, JOVEMEL CABILLO
40336 REYES, JOY MARIE ALVASAN
40337 REYES, JUDY ANN CORONEL
40338 REYES, JUDY ANN DEDELES
40339 REYES, JUDY ANN WALINGAN
40340 REYES, JUDY ANNE REGODO
40341 REYES, JULIE ANN PUNONGBAYAN
40342 REYES, JULIUS EDGAR QUITEVIS
40343 REYES, KATRINA QUINTOS
40344 REYES, KAYCEE CABRERA
40345 REYES, KEITH CALUPAD
40346 REYES, KENNETH ANGELO ANTONIO
40347 REYES, KENTZ DARYL BERMUDEZ
40348 REYES, KING CHRIST NOVESTEROS
40349 REYES, KRISTHEL TAHIL
40350 REYES, KRISTINE MARIE TANCHICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:809 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40351 REYES, KRIZEL ABALOS
40352 REYES, KRIZTELLE ALFORJA
40353 REYES, KRYSTELLE LOVE SIENES
40354 REYES, LEAN CORNEJO
40355 REYES, LENNY LYN MACABUHAY
40356 REYES, LEVI SANTOS
40357 REYES, LORA CLAIRE ABOGADO
40358 REYES, LORENA JAVIER
40359 REYES, LOREYLYN SANTIAGO
40360 REYES, LOURENCE NAVARRO
40361 REYES, LYRA RUTH CARRIDO
40362 REYES, MA PATRICIA ANNE COMETA
40363 REYES, MARIA CONCEPCION PILI
40364 REYES, MARIA LOURDES FLORES
40365 REYES, MARIBELL MALEDEO
40366 REYES, MARIEL SAN PEDRO
40367 REYES, MARK ELYZAR ROMANO
40368 REYES, MARK JOBERT ANTUERPIA
40369 REYES, MARK RUSSELL ROSAL
40370 REYES, MARKEE SIBAL
40371 REYES, MARY DHEL ESCAÑO
40372 REYES, MARY GRACE MERCED
40373 REYES, MARY JOY INGALLA
40374 REYES, MARY JOY ROSALES
40375 REYES, MARY LISLEY JANE
40376 REYES, MARY NELL DUEÑAS
40377 REYES, MARYCOR FRANCISCO
40378 REYES, MARYROSE LIGO
40379 REYES, MAYBEL CABILLO
40380 REYES, MAYCHAELA RAPAL
40381 REYES, MELGE MANAYAGA
40382 REYES, MELJIM SANGALANG
40383 REYES, MELVIN JAYONA
40384 REYES, MICHAEL AGQUIZ
40385 REYES, MICHAEL JOHN ESPARTINAS
40386 REYES, MIKE RIZALDY LOPEZ
40387 REYES, MIKO GABRIEL REYES
40388 REYES, MYRA ROSE ESLABAN
40389 REYES, NATHALIE AGUILA
40390 REYES, NERISSA FUENTES
40391 REYES, NHYSTLEE TABIGUE
40392 REYES, OLIVIA DE LEON
40393 REYES, PAMELA ABIGAIL ABUAN
40394 REYES, PAULINE EUNICE CABUHAT
40395 REYES, PEARL THERESE PABUA
40396 REYES, PERLA SUARIO
40397 REYES, PETER JOSEPH
40398 REYES, PRINCES ALMIRA EBREO
40399 REYES, QUENNIE BAUTISTA
40400 REYES, QUINCY KATE ALAIR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:810 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40401 REYES, QUINCY XENIA
40402 REYES, RANDREB AGUILAR
40403 REYES, REENA RAMOS
40404 REYES, REGIE HIPOLITO
40405 REYES, REGINALD BUENO
40406 REYES, RENZELLE JOI HERNANDEZ
40407 REYES, RHE ANN ANDAYRAN
40408 REYES, RIO CHRISTINE VARQUEZ
40409 REYES, RIZZA VERON SERRANO
40410 REYES, RODERICK MESIAS
40411 REYES, ROGEL ORBIGO
40412 REYES, ROGELIO JR PALER
40413 REYES, ROGER JR FLORES
40414 REYES, ROLLY BAUTISTA
40415 REYES, ROLLY JOHN CASTRO
40416 REYES, ROMAR BAUTISTA
40417 REYES, RONALD LEGASPI
40418 REYES, RONALD ALLAN LUCIANO
40419 REYES, RONELO CASTRO
40420 REYES, RONNA MAY PASCUA
40421 REYES, ROSALIE GUMIIT
40422 REYES, ROSALYN ANN BENEDICTO
40423 REYES, ROSEMARIE JOY PADERES
40424 REYES, ROWENA FRIAS
40425 REYES, ROWENA LAUCILLO
40426 REYES, ROXAN VILLANUEVA
40427 REYES, SHAIRA YAMBING
40428 REYES, SHARON ROSETE
40429 REYES, SHEILA NULLAN
40430 REYES, SHELBY KARRA ASUGAN
40431 REYES, SHERLYN ROMERO
40432 REYES, VERONICA DACLAN
40433 REYES-BERNADIT, MYLYN LABONG
40434 REYLA, MARK DAVE TOMAS
40435 REYMILLAN, TEODY JR RUBIA
40436 REYMON, MARYGIL BALCERA
40437 REYNA, CESARIA CADOY
40438 REYNADO, MEDA UNTALAN
40439 REYNALDA, FRETCHIE ELLO
40440 REYNANCIA, HAZEL RICAFORT
40441 REYNERA, GEMMA
40442 REYNES, JULLYBIE SALCEDA
40443 REYNO, CHRISTINE JOY PAO
40444 REYNO, JANICE PAO
40445 REYNO, JEX EDWARDS BETONIO
40446 REYNO, MARQ ESQUIRRE DIMATULAC
40447 REYNO, SHARY ANNE TACCAD
40448 REYNOLDS, RAFFY LAGOS
40449 REYNON, CRISTEL JANE FERMIN
40450 REYNON, RAYELLE DELANTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:811 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40451 REYNOSO, CHESKA HIRONDO
40452 REYNOSO, JESSA PASAMBA
40453 REYNOSO, JOSHUA VIJAR
40454 REYNOSO, MA DELMAR ANCHETA
40455 REYSON, ELLYN MAY AYALA
40456 REYTA, KRISTOPHER MAGELLAN ABORDO
40457 REYTAS, WELLAH DIOS CABUYAO
40458 REYTAS, WILLOWY MED CABUYAO
40459 REZANE, FAITH GRACE DOMINGO
40460 REÑOS, MARJORIE MORCOSO
40461 RIA, CAMILLE JOY VILLARES
40462 RIANO, ESPERANZA RAPADA
40463 RIANO, MA HELEN GRACE MOSCOSO
40464 RIANO, WILSON RODEO
40465 RIAZA, RHODA GARCIA
40466 RIAZONDA, JOANNA MAE ATALIP
40467 RIBLE, KRISTELLE BELTRAN
40468 RIBON, EMMA BACOLCOL
40469 RIBONG, APPLE JANE ELLADO
40470 RIBONG, FATEMAH SOCORRO NOFIES
40471 RIBONG, GLIMEMORE GERMANO
40472 RIBOROSO, MARILUZ LEGASPI
40473 RIBOT, MARITES YANGA
40474 RIBU, FRANCIS JOE MORALES
40475 RICA, JOANNA MARIE FUENTES
40476 RICABLANCA, JUNE RHEO TRISTEZA
40477 RICABLANCA, SHEILA MARIZ LITRERO
40478 RICAFORT, IRISH MAE MONCAL
40479 RICAFORT, JOY AQUINO
40480 RICAFORT, MARY GARIBELL LAGAT
40481 RICAFORT, RIA BAYBAYON
40482 RICAFORT, RINA JANE TORRES
40483 RICAFORT, ROGER MARC
40484 RICAFRANCA, GILLINE FERNANDEZ
40485 RICAFRANCA, RUTH ELMA UMALI
40486 RICAFRENTE, CHERRY TAMBIS
40487 RICAFRENTE, KARYLLE PALALLOS
40488 RICAFRENTE, MELIZA ZABAT
40489 RICAFRENTE, SHARA MAE NOEL
40490 RICALDE, FAYE MARIE LACERNA
40491 RICALDE, GLYDEL PUJANES
40492 RICALDE, JOAN LUMATA
40493 RICALDE, JUNERIC ARSINAL
40494 RICAMARA, DARYLL RUNIO
40495 RICAMARA, OSIANNE PRINCIPE
40496 RICAMATA, RUVIC SATINGASIN
40497 RICAPLAZA, JERICK CONDE
40498 RICAPLAZA, JOSHUA PASASALA
40499 RICAPLAZA, MA EVANGELINE DE LA PEÑA
40500 RICAPLAZA, ROSALEM BARRIENTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:812 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40501 RICARDO, JOSHUA BABOR
40502 RICARDOS, ARNIE MAE CAMAYANG
40503 RICARRO, MA SHIELA UPAO
40504 RICARSE, JOANNES ERLANO
40505 RICARTE, BENJAMIN JR ROSALITA
40506 RICARTE, FE BACULAD
40507 RICARTE, YSABEL GONZALES
40508 RICHA, MARICOR LYKA BERMEJO
40509 RICO, ALFER JAKE AMBID
40510 RICO, ANALISA HERRERA
40511 RICO, CARLA KRIZELLE FUERTE
40512 RICO, CHRISTINE VIEL MALANOG
40513 RICO, JASPER KIM NIEBLA
40514 RICO, JOSEPHINE MANGGAS
40515 RICO, JULIE ANNE ENRIQUEZ
40516 RICO, LEA MAE MAGSULIT
40517 RICO, MA LYZETTE VALIENTE
40518 RICO, MARIBEL ESTRECHO
40519 RICO, MARK ALVIN CASTILLO
40520 RICO, MURPHY VILLAMOR
40521 RICO, PRESILLA
40522 RICON, MELIAN ROMERO
40523 RICONALLA, JUDITH ARMENTANO
40524 RICONOSE, BRYAN JOSHUA ULPINDO
40525 RICOTE, MAYBELLE CAMPOSANO
40526 RIDAO, MARK JUNE TABIANA
40527 RIEGO, ARMAN VILLALON
40528 RIEGO, MA CARLA PARTIBLE
40529 RIEGO, MARCEL ROSE CORNITA
40530 RIGA, DARME LOVE BAUGBOG
40531 RIGAT, SHAINA JOCEL BALUYOT
40532 RIGOS, MARY ANN VINLUAN
40533 RIGUCIRA, MELANIE CABASE
40534 RILLERA, CONRADO JR RONDA
40535 RILLERA, CRISSAMALYN STACY
40536 RILLERA, JERLYN TULLIO
40537 RILLERA, REIGEL RUBIS
40538 RIMANDO, ALBERT FORTADES
40539 RIMANDO, JENNILYN RACHO
40540 RIMANDO, JENNY PAL-ET
40541 RIMANDO, KATHLEEN KAY BESTING
40542 RIMANDO, MARIE ROSE ESQUERA
40543 RIMANDO, MIKKAELLA VICTORIA
40544 RIMANDO, SHIELA MAE GIMARANGAN
40545 RIMOCAL, MARK ANTHONY PAMANDANAN
40546 RIMON, JOMELA PEARL CUATERNO
40547 RIMONDO, DIANA ORTILANO
40548 RIMONTE, ALJEAN ROSANA
40549 RIMONTE, CHENIE ALCARAZ
40550 RIMORTA, MARK JOHN MAMARIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:813 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40551 RINGO, GIRLY BIBANCO
40552 RINGON, KRIZZIA JOYCE JAVIER
40553 RINGOR, HELEN PADILLA
40554 RINGOR, ROBERT DOMINIC BAUTISTA
40555 RINION, FERNANDA BALIGOD
40556 RINION, REINGELYN QUIBAEL
40557 RINO, USHAS RICHEL RIVERA
40558 RIO, CHARLYN SANICO
40559 RIO, CLARISSE FABIALA
40560 RIO, JOIR KRIZZA TORRES
40561 RIO, JUDITH CAMBA
40562 RIO, KRISJEAN FABIALA
40563 RIO, RIGIL BROÑOLA
40564 RIO, ROLDAN MARC DUQUIATAN
40565 RIOBUYA, GENEVIEVE KATE GUMBOC
40566 RIOBUYA, JECEL VON NICOPIOR
40567 RIODIL, ELLIZER RETRETA
40568 RIOFLORIDO, JAYMAR CANTOS
40569 RIOLA, FERLIE MEH MAPA
40570 RIOS, JEFFREY VALLENO
40571 RIOS, JENY MAE MORAL
40572 RIOS, JESS BRYAN ORIONDO
40573 RIOS, JOVILYN RUIZ
40574 RIOS, LADY MAE RODRIGUEZ
40575 RIOSA, MA AUDREY JOYCE CINCO
40576 RIOSA, MA JUDY ANN BERNARDO
40577 RIOTITA, BEVERLY DULATRE
40578 RIOVEROS, FERRY MARIÑAS
40579 RIPARIP, SARAH FLORA
40580 RIQUELMAN, JENNY DAANG
40581 RISONAR, ETHEL MAE CAYUNA
40582 RITA, LOLITA DELGADO
40583 RITAS, JADE MARK
40584 RITRITA, JONABETH BALONZO
40585 RITUA, JOAN LACUESTA
40586 RITUAL, JOEMAR MARBELLA
40587 RITUAL, KRISTINE PLETO
40588 RIU, MAILEEN PATCHO
40589 RIVA, ANGELICA TABANG
40590 RIVA, VIDAL JUN SEPNIO
40591 RIVAD, ANGELINE PATRICIO
40592 RIVAD, ANNUELA DE JUAN
40593 RIVAMONTE, IVY JACQUEZ
40594 RIVAMONTE, KENNETH MOSES DELIGERO
40595 RIVARES, JONEL LEGAL
40596 RIVAREZ, CHERRY LOU MANDAWE
40597 RIVAREZ, LEA-NHEL EMPRESE
40598 RIVAREZ, ROLDAN SALAMERO
40599 RIVAREZ, SHARMAINE ONAT
40600 RIVAS, ANGELIE RODEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:814 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40601 RIVAS, DEVINA GORREON
40602 RIVAS, DIANA ANINANG
40603 RIVAS, DONNA MAY ALOB
40604 RIVAS, GAYCEE MARIE BANSAG
40605 RIVAS, MARK ALVIN DELA CRUZ
40606 RIVAS, REYNA AMARILLE
40607 RIVERA, AIMEE BOC
40608 RIVERA, ALBERTO FEDELIS
40609 RIVERA, ALJHON PURIFICACION
40610 RIVERA, ALJON GOMEZ
40611 RIVERA, ALVIN MANCIA
40612 RIVERA, ALVIN FRANCIS SALALIMA
40613 RIVERA, ANACLETO CAMPO
40614 RIVERA, ANGELICA OLITOQUIT
40615 RIVERA, ANN KENEJANE FERNANDEZ
40616 RIVERA, ARRA MAE VELANO
40617 RIVERA, BEA JISELLE JAVIER
40618 RIVERA, CHRISINE ANN CALIXTO
40619 RIVERA, CHRISTINE BUGARIN
40620 RIVERA, CLARMEDEN MEÑOZA
40621 RIVERA, CLAUDINE VILLACORTA
40622 RIVERA, CLIFORD JAY CASTILLO
40623 RIVERA, DALIA AMBROCIO
40624 RIVERA, DANICA REYES
40625 RIVERA, DAPHNE KRISTINE JIMENEZ
40626 RIVERA, DAPHNEE GALLEGO
40627 RIVERA, DARLENE EBUENGA
40628 RIVERA, DAVID JESS FERNANDEZ
40629 RIVERA, DIONISIO JR CORTEZ
40630 RIVERA, EBA CHRISTIE DELA CRUZ
40631 RIVERA, EDRALIN MANIO
40632 RIVERA, ERICKA JOY ROBINION
40633 RIVERA, ETHEL GRACE ROSAURO
40634 RIVERA, GILENE AGAS
40635 RIVERA, GLEDECEL GRACE TOLENTINO
40636 RIVERA, HEINZEL JAMMAINE CATLI
40637 RIVERA, ISABEL RICAMATA
40638 RIVERA, ISMAEL JR RICAMATA
40639 RIVERA, IVORY DAWN CALORING
40640 RIVERA, IVY ROSE EMPERADOR
40641 RIVERA, JADE APRIL DELA CRUZ
40642 RIVERA, JAN LORAINE JUN CAOILE
40643 RIVERA, JANINE DIMAANO
40644 RIVERA, JEAN FERRANDO
40645 RIVERA, JEFREY BATITIA
40646 RIVERA, JENNIFER BULAN
40647 RIVERA, JENNIFER TORRES
40648 RIVERA, JESIE NEMENZO
40649 RIVERA, JOHN IRVIN REQUEJO
40650 RIVERA, JOLLY HABAGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:815 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40651 RIVERA, JOSEPHINE GALLARDO
40652 RIVERA, JOVI RITA GUANLAO
40653 RIVERA, JOVIELYN MANDANI
40654 RIVERA, JULIUS CEAZAR DELA ROSA
40655 RIVERA, KATHERINE CANTONJOS
40656 RIVERA, KENNETH SOLLANO
40657 RIVERA, KENTHON JAY BANDIALA
40658 RIVERA, KREZZIA LLORAINE DIAG
40659 RIVERA, KRISHA CZARINA NOLLIDO
40660 RIVERA, KRISTAN RALPJ NOLLIDO
40661 RIVERA, LIENA SAYRITAN
40662 RIVERA, LIZ MONETTE SALANTES
40663 RIVERA, MA ALEXANDRA PAGE
40664 RIVERA, MADELYN ORDENIZA
40665 RIVERA, MANILYN ALETA
40666 RIVERA, MAOREN GRACE GANAHON
40667 RIVERA, MARIEL CAGARA
40668 RIVERA, MARK JADE ANTHONY YEE
40669 RIVERA, MARY GRACE RAMOS
40670 RIVERA, MARY JELHENE ESTRELLA
40671 RIVERA, MICAH JOY SANCHEZ
40672 RIVERA, MICHAEL BAUTISTA
40673 RIVERA, MICHAEL ESCORIDO
40674 RIVERA, MICHAEL JASTINE AÑORA
40675 RIVERA, PATRICK JOHN GASPAR
40676 RIVERA, PSALMS JEREMIAH PALASIGUE
40677 RIVERA, RACHELLE MAE PAYAS
40678 RIVERA, REYNANTE ASPILLAGA
40679 RIVERA, RHOIDA BRAVO
40680 RIVERA, RICO REYES
40681 RIVERA, ROXANNE MARCELLANA
40682 RIVERA, SHAIRA ERIKA CABRERA
40683 RIVERA, SHEILA JOY FLORA
40684 RIVERA, TREXIE SERON
40685 RIVERA, TRICIA MAE ISIP
40686 RIVERA, VANESSA MAY ABOBO
40687 RIVERA, VICTOR JR CABALLERO
40688 RIVERAL, MICHELLE SOCO
40689 RIVERAL, YVES LESTER QUIRANTE
40690 RIVERO, CAROL SUCGANG
40691 RIVERO, EDYLITO EARL TAYAG
40692 RIVERO, JENNEFER QUINTELA
40693 RIVERO, JOSUA ARIZO
40694 RIVERO, KARLYN NAVEA
40695 RIVERO, MADELAINE DUYAG
40696 RIVERO, MARY JEAN CATARININ
40697 RIVERO, PATRICIA MAE CARCER
40698 RIVERO, ROY MENANG
40699 RIVO, BENJAMIN JR REGONDOLA
40700 RIVO, KAMILLE MITZIELLET VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:816 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40701 RIZA, DIANNE LEE MARCAIDA
40702 RIZAGA, SARAH MENORIAS
40703 RIZALADO, GIO VIOLA
40704 RIZALDO, RICKY JOHN TALAGTAG
40705 RIZAN, JACQUELINE
40706 RIZARE, CARLO ARELLANO
40707 RIZO, NECO PANCITO
40708 RIZON, JENICA SHAYNE MAMALIAS
40709 RIÑA, REE EDISON EVANGELIO
40710 RIÑON, BRIAN GALICIA
40711 RIÑON, LUNA DE PAZ
40712 RIÑON, WILLIAM RUIZ
40713 ROA, DORIE-ANN DIGMAN
40714 ROA, EMARIE DELA CRUZ
40715 ROA, IVY PAHIT
40716 ROA, JENNIFER PONGASE
40717 ROA, MARY JANE ELOPRE
40718 ROA, SHERLIE ANDUS
40719 ROALLOS, RENALYN ESTABAYA
40720 ROAQUIN, RYAN FERNANDEZ
40721 ROARING, CAMILLE MOMPIL
40722 ROBANTES, REA MAE DUMALAURON
40723 ROBEDILLO, FEL MARK DE CASTRO
40724 ROBEDIZO, AIKO RECENTES
40725 ROBEL, RAQUEL WAGAN
40726 ROBERONTA, JEFFREY BESIDAS
40727 ROBERTAS, ARA-ROSE ALABA
40728 ROBERTO, JAYSON SAN AGUSTIN
40729 ROBERTO, RAPHAEL VILLARTA
40730 ROBERTO, SHARMAINE SARAZA
40731 ROBES, DARA LEE LABINDAO
40732 ROBILLOS, GLADYS IWAYAN
40733 ROBIN, ADELINE SABALZA
40734 ROBINE, BENJO TOMALE
40735 ROBINOS, AIRA DENNISE MENDINA
40736 ROBINSON, SHARENA JANE GALIPUSO
40737 ROBIS, RUEL CAPARAL
40738 ROBLE, ALLAN JOSEPH BAGUIO
40739 ROBLE, JEPONE GUIMBAAN
40740 ROBLE, LUCILLE ARNOCO
40741 ROBLE, MARIA DIANNE JURADO
40742 ROBLE, MAXINE DOMINIC DUROPAN
40743 ROBLE, RICHEL MAY ADLING
40744 ROBLE, RINA FLOR CATERIAL
40745 ROBLE, RUTHELMA ROS
40746 ROBLEDO, DESIE ARTETA
40747 ROBLEDO, LUWELYN SIENA
40748 ROBLEDO, RENIEL DIMALIBOT
40749 ROBLES, ANGELA CURAZA
40750 ROBLES, ANNE HAZEL JUMAQUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:817 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40751 ROBLES, FRANCIE MAULA
40752 ROBLES, GERALDINE PORNOBI
40753 ROBLES, JAYCIE BERNARDO
40754 ROBLES, JENNY SAJAY
40755 ROBLES, JESE BENETUA
40756 ROBLES, JUDY DUCUSIN
40757 ROBLES, KAYCEE PANGILINAN
40758 ROBLES, LIWAYWAY LAPUZ
40759 ROBLES, LOUISE MYKAELA DE HONOR
40760 ROBLES, LYSANDER NATIVIDAD
40761 ROBLES, MARY ANN TAMBALONG
40762 ROBLES, MERCY PEPINO
40763 ROBLES, PAUL JOHN DOMINGO
40764 ROBLES, RENSON AGUILAR
40765 ROBLES, ROSE JANE MOLUÑAS
40766 ROBLES, ROSE RANE MOLUÑAS
40767 ROBLES, ROSETTE LATINA
40768 ROBLES, ROY LAMANILAO
40769 ROBLES, RUBY ANN DELA CRUZ
40770 ROBLES, SAHRA ZEAN BALORIA
40771 ROBLES, SHERILYN DELA CRUZ
40772 ROBLICO, DANILO JR AGUHAR
40773 ROBLO, MAYRA MASCARIÑAS
40774 ROBLON, ROLLY BORBOR
40775 ROBO, ALVIN GUPIT
40776 ROBOSA, MARIZ BUSTINERA
40777 ROBOSA, MELANIE DEVAD
40778 ROBREDILLO, MICHELLE JALDO
40779 ROBRIGADO, CRISELDA QUERIOSO
40780 ROCABE, GRETCHEN CANDIDO
40781 ROCABERTE, ARVIE GOC-ONG
40782 ROCABERTE, ULY JOY MARIANO
40783 ROCAFOR, IVY DE GUZMAN
40784 ROCAFOR, MARK GIL LEONOR
40785 ROCAMORA, MARILOU REMOLANO
40786 ROCE, MARK VINCENT CALAMBRO
40787 ROCELA, MICHELE MALABANAN
40788 ROCERO, ARCELI PAJARILLO
40789 ROCERO, EDRIZALDY JR RELOS
40790 ROCERO, JOYCE BONGAIS
40791 ROCERO, RHON BRYAN PAREÑO
40792 ROCERO, VON JEROME FAGELA
40793 ROCES, GUILLERMA TIBAYAN
40794 ROCETE, KENT SALADAGA
40795 ROCHA, DANICA ANNA CARRILLO
40796 ROCHA, JERCELYN LASIBAL
40797 ROCHA, MARY GRACE SALES
40798 ROCHE, SHARL LYN NUENOS
40799 ROCO, ARVIN I NAVAZERO
40800 ROCO, BERNADITH MAGADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:818 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40801 ROCO, JENNY ANN SARCIA
40802 ROCO, MARY LEE DAWN JERUSALEM
40803 RODA, JESSICA CASTRO
40804 RODA, MELANIE ZOILO
40805 RODA, RYAN GONZAGA
40806 RODA, VICTOR RODVER RIVERO
40807 RODA, YVONNIE PIZON
40808 RODAJE, MARIA LOUIESA PATALINGHUG
40809 RODAJE, MARIEL NAVARRO
40810 RODANILLA, MARK BRIAN GEÑOSO
40811 RODAS, DONNAVIE FRONDOZO
40812 RODAS, JAMAICA MARCO
40813 RODAS, JOHN VINCENT ORCINE
40814 RODAS, LYDIA CUMAHLING
40815 RODAVIA, ANA CIELO SANCHO
40816 RODEL, MICHAEL TUBAC
40817 RODELAS, JAMES ANTHONY CUEVAS
40818 RODELAS, JEAN KAYZEL NECIO
40819 RODELAS, MARK ALAIN REGIO
40820 RODEMIO, ELMA ELARDO
40821 RODEO, CARLO
40822 RODEROS, ARLYN NOBLIZA
40823 RODEROS, JESSEBELLE AMOR
40824 RODIL, JENNIE MAE ANNE TENEDERO
40825 RODILLA, MARLYN MORIU
40826 RODILLAS, MAY RENELY ARGANDA
40827 RODIQUE, ALTHEA AGUILAR
40828 RODOLFO, MARIA ARLEN TACORDA
40829 RODOLFO, ROBINSON RAMOS
40830 RODOTA, PATRICIA MAE TORREGOZA
40831 RODRIGO, AIZA ROSE RAMOS
40832 RODRIGO, FARRAH GRACE
40833 RODRIGO, MARGIE ALCAZAR
40834 RODRIGO, MARICAR PEREZ
40835 RODRIGO, MAUREEN CANTERO
40836 RODRIGO, RUBY ANNE COLLANTES
40837 RODRIGO, SUNSHINE SANDICHO
40838 RODRIGUEZ, AIRA MAY LACDANG
40839 RODRIGUEZ, AIRAH MAGADIA
40840 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA PASCUAL
40841 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELLY ANN CAYABAN
40842 RODRIGUEZ, ARNEL MACABINGUIL
40843 RODRIGUEZ, CHERRIE ANN PINEDA
40844 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
40845 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINE MAY ARZAGA
40846 RODRIGUEZ, CYREL BAROÑA
40847 RODRIGUEZ, CYRINNE BOÑAGA
40848 RODRIGUEZ, DANNAH JEAN CARBONELL
40849 RODRIGUEZ, DARLENE JOY HALANES
40850 RODRIGUEZ, DEBBIE MAE MAGHANOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:819 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40851 RODRIGUEZ, DELJUN RODRIGUEZ
40852 RODRIGUEZ, DIANA CREDO
40853 RODRIGUEZ, DOROTHY MARIE DEYPALUBOS
40854 RODRIGUEZ, ELMIE LEBUSTES
40855 RODRIGUEZ, EMILE MARIENTES
40856 RODRIGUEZ, ETHEL ANGELIQUE
40857 RODRIGUEZ, FELISA DEHOMO
40858 RODRIGUEZ, GLYDEL PANTI
40859 RODRIGUEZ, GRACE ACEDERA
40860 RODRIGUEZ, GRACELYN TANCINCO
40861 RODRIGUEZ, GRETCHEN CIRILO
40862 RODRIGUEZ, HARVEY JANE MONTECLARO
40863 RODRIGUEZ, HONEYBELLE ALOJEPAN
40864 RODRIGUEZ, INA ELOIZA FERRER
40865 RODRIGUEZ, JAZZ SEILINE UNITE
40866 RODRIGUEZ, JEANETTE PANTINOPLE
40867 RODRIGUEZ, JENNY ANN CHAVEZ
40868 RODRIGUEZ, JESTHONY CASTILLO
40869 RODRIGUEZ, JOAN APOSTOL
40870 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN ALFRED TRUGO
40871 RODRIGUEZ, JOMARI GARCIA
40872 RODRIGUEZ, JUDY ANN JUBAY
40873 RODRIGUEZ, JULIET AGGABAO
40874 RODRIGUEZ, JUN-JUN HISULA
40875 RODRIGUEZ, KER JAY RUTA
40876 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE JOY
40877 RODRIGUEZ, LAILA VILORIA
40878 RODRIGUEZ, LAILANIE OBLINADA
40879 RODRIGUEZ, LEONEL PAOLO SALVADOR
40880 RODRIGUEZ, LUZMINDA ALEONAR
40881 RODRIGUEZ, MA ANGELICA PALATINO
40882 RODRIGUEZ, MA ANGELIKA BUTEL
40883 RODRIGUEZ, MADILYN OLEGARIO
40884 RODRIGUEZ, MAR GUILL LAYOS
40885 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CRISTINE RESGUARDO
40886 RODRIGUEZ, MARIE MAE GEONZON
40887 RODRIGUEZ, MARK LUMA-AS
40888 RODRIGUEZ, MARK ALEXIS JOVENAL
40889 RODRIGUEZ, MELANY BESONIA
40890 RODRIGUEZ, MELINDA MORALES
40891 RODRIGUEZ, MELISA AMORA
40892 RODRIGUEZ, MERBBY CABONOT
40893 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELE ANNE DEOMAMPO
40894 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE QUEJADA
40895 RODRIGUEZ, NEJE ROSE BUAYA
40896 RODRIGUEZ, NIÑA MAE BAQUE
40897 RODRIGUEZ, NORMAN CHRISTOPHER
40898 RODRIGUEZ, PAUL ALEN BAYADOG
40899 RODRIGUEZ, RAQUEL SIBAL
40900 RODRIGUEZ, REYNALYN CANCERAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:820 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40901 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT DAWN MAPAYO
40902 RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO JR REAL
40903 RODRIGUEZ, ROLAND MANANQUIL
40904 RODRIGUEZ, ROSALIE GASPAN
40905 RODRIGUEZ, ROSE ANN LORENZANA
40906 RODRIGUEZ, ROSE ANN SU-IP
40907 RODRIGUEZ, SIMON JR BACSAL
40908 RODRIGUEZ, VANESSA BAHASAN
40909 RODRIGUEZ, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
40910 RODRIGUEZ, VERNADETTE CAMILLE DACANAY
40911 RODRIGUEZ, WELYETH BASON
40912 RODRIGUEZA, CARLA MILLENA
40913 RODULFO, BERNABELA CASTRO
40914 ROFEROS, CHRISTY TABARANZA
40915 ROGADOR, CLYDE ANTIPUESTO
40916 ROGADOR, KIM MATURAN
40917 ROGEL, RAYMOND ARETA
40918 ROGERO, SHEYDER GONO
40919 ROGLAN, MARY GRACE VIDALLO
40920 ROGUEL, GISSELLE JADE PADUA
40921 ROJA, CINDY VERDIDA
40922 ROJALES, AGNES ELAINE MALABANAN
40923 ROJAS, ALVIN SANTANA
40924 ROJAS, CHRISTINE TEMANA
40925 ROJAS, EMIL TABASCO
40926 ROJAS, LORRAINE DELA CRUZ
40927 ROJAS, LURIEZLE LISAO
40928 ROJAS, MARY ANN ABARCAR
40929 ROJAS, RODNEY ISIDORE RUYAN
40930 ROJERO, HAYDIE GONO
40931 ROJERO, PRISCILA FEROLIN
40932 ROJO, CESEL RAMILLETE
40933 ROJO, DOREEN GABITO
40934 ROJO, HERMAR CASTILLO
40935 ROJO, IVY PEREZ
40936 ROJO, JESSA CABANJEN
40937 ROJO, KRISTINE DAWN RELOTA
40938 ROJO, KRYSTLENE ANNE CARO
40939 ROJO, MA SHALADA GAMALANDO
40940 ROJO, MARJORIE MAE MORPOS
40941 ROJO, MERAVIR JASON
40942 ROJO, QUEENE ANNE GERALDEZ
40943 ROJO, RENEROSE ROMEO
40944 ROJO, SHERYL MAE MAGHANOY
40945 ROLDA, ERIKA GRACE DE VERA
40946 ROLDAN, ALVIN SIBUG
40947 ROLDAN, DAVE MARK ROBIN
40948 ROLDAN, DONNA MAE BABAC
40949 ROLDAN, EMMEN JOY GALANG
40950 ROLDAN, HAIZEL ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:821 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
40951 ROLDAN, JERRYLLE KHENDRICK UNTALAN
40952 ROLDAN, JOBAL PEREIRA
40953 ROLDAN, KENNETH EMER MANGAO
40954 ROLDAN, KRISTINE CAMILLE LARA
40955 ROLDAN, LIZA MAE GUBATON
40956 ROLDAN, MARIA GRACIA PAJARILLO
40957 ROLDAN, MARIE AMCEL GAMILLA
40958 ROLDAN, MAY JOY FERRER
40959 ROLDAN, RACHELLE ANN MERCADO
40960 ROLDAN, RICHARD ABARCA
40961 ROLDAN, ROSE ANN MACAILAO
40962 ROLE, JEHTRU MANGAHAS
40963 ROLINO, JUNEVA CAROLYN CABILLO
40964 ROLLAN, ALJUN ALAG
40965 ROLLAN, NEIL BALBOA
40966 ROLLANO, EUNICE VENNA ESPLANA
40967 ROLLE, EDRELYN GRACE ROXAS
40968 ROLLIN, MARITES GULAY
40969 ROLLO, CARRIE MAY PASCUA
40970 ROLLO, FLORENCE PACLEB
40971 ROLLO, JOYCE ANNE CULAPAN
40972 ROLLO, RONNEL FACUNDO
40973 ROLLON, AILYN CHAVEZ
40974 ROLLON, APRIL BERN CESAR SANOY
40975 ROLLON, CHERLIEN SANTANDER
40976 ROLLON, NERY
40977 ROLLOQUE, ANNA MARY ABRIGO
40978 ROLLORATA, ELDIE PARAISO
40979 ROM, ROSALINDA GICARO
40980 ROMA, IRISH MAE MALATA
40981 ROMA, MARIA LOURDES RUIZ
40982 ROMA, MARIA LUZ BARICUATRO
40983 ROMA CRUZ, ERSON FERNANDEZ
40984 ROMAGOS, CRISTINA RAMOS
40985 ROMAGUERA, DENNY VAILOCES
40986 ROMAGUERA, MASHAICA TAHA
40987 ROMALES, SHIELA BARCE
40988 ROMAN, CELSA MACALINTAL
40989 ROMAN, ELY ROSE CAINONG
40990 ROMAN, ERIC SUN ALMELOR
40991 ROMAN, PRECIOUS VILELA
40992 ROMAN, RENEE GILLIAN MACALINTAL
40993 ROMANA, JENNIFER PALCON
40994 ROMANA, SARAH JANE JABON
40995 ROMANCE, FATIMA LORENZ ESGUERRA
40996 ROMANO, AMIEL JESRINE DE GUZMAN
40997 ROMANO, ANALYN REGODON
40998 ROMANO, ANDRO RELOX
40999 ROMANO, BLESSEL ANCIS
41000 ROMANO, CHRISTIANNE ORNIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:822 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41001 ROMANO, EVANGELINE LAITAN
41002 ROMANO, GLAIZA JOYCE SUNIEGA
41003 ROMANO, JENNIFER DOMINOS
41004 ROMANO, LADY DHEN ILARAN
41005 ROMANO, RICA MAE DOCTORA
41006 ROMANOS, LEE JEFF DELA RAMA
41007 ROMANOS, STEFFANIE KAYE
41008 ROMANTICO, DARREN GENNIEVE SUAVERDEZ
41009 ROMASANTA, DENISE MAREE JAVIER
41010 ROMASANTA, DONNA GIFT TORRES
41011 ROMASASA, AILYN ESQUEROS
41012 ROMATICO, ANALYN FLORES
41013 ROMAY, MARY JESSA OPENDA
41014 ROMBAOA, MARK KEVYN CORTEZ
41015 ROMBINES, NOVELYN NARANJO
41016 ROMBLON, ABEGAIL CASIMSIMAN
41017 ROME, REYMAR IGNO
41018 ROMERA, JHOANA ROSE CONTRIDAS
41019 ROMERA, LOVELY DE OCAMPO
41020 ROMERDE, NENITA PUJANES
41021 ROMERO, CARMEN GAZEL CHOZAS
41022 ROMERO, CHONA MUTIA
41023 ROMERO, DANA ELIGIO
41024 ROMERO, DIOROM ESTOQUE
41025 ROMERO, DONNA MAE DALISAY
41026 ROMERO, ERA JOY FERNANDEZ
41027 ROMERO, FRANCIA AZUELA
41028 ROMERO, GERALYN CATAMCO
41029 ROMERO, GLAIRE TAMONDONG
41030 ROMERO, GLORIMARI CASPE
41031 ROMERO, GRACE ANN MANALO
41032 ROMERO, HANNAH JACOB
41033 ROMERO, IOUNAH SHERIDEN NAVARRO
41034 ROMERO, JAYRALYN AURELIA
41035 ROMERO, JEAMELYN DELOS TRINO
41036 ROMERO, JESSA RULL
41037 ROMERO, JULIAN MEI VILLAFUERTE
41038 ROMERO, JULIE ANN BUHANGHANG
41039 ROMERO, JUNAN NIPA
41040 ROMERO, KRISHA RECAÑA
41041 ROMERO, LORENZO JR RUIZ
41042 ROMERO, MA ROWENA COPAS
41043 ROMERO, MARCELINO BORJA
41044 ROMERO, MARY BETHANY SONGALIA
41045 ROMERO, MARY CONNIE PORTES
41046 ROMERO, MARYCAR GARCIA
41047 ROMERO, MATTHEW COLANTA
41048 ROMERO, MELANIE PALER
41049 ROMERO, NAZARENE MAGAT
41050 ROMERO, NICOLE KATE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:823 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41051 ROMERO, NOVA ROSE BUMANGLAG
41052 ROMERO, RACHELLE ANGELA JARQUE
41053 ROMERO, RECHIE VERGARA
41054 ROMERO, REDENTOR ROXAS
41055 ROMERO, REMELYN ESTELLA
41056 ROMERO, RENZO DEL ROSARIO
41057 ROMERO, RON JAKE IBONIA
41058 ROMERO, ROSE ANN JAYNE VERGARA
41059 ROMERO, SABINO JR TARROZA
41060 ROMERO, SARAH DIAZ
41061 ROMERO, SARRAH MAY VICENTE
41062 ROMERO, VICTOR BOMEDIANO
41063 ROMERO, WILMER BARBOSA
41064 ROMEROSA, ERNESTO NAADAT
41065 ROMEROSA, YVEROCHE COSTALES
41066 ROMIALA, JOSEPHINE FELIZARTE
41067 ROMILLA, JESSA BERNADETTE ESCOVER
41068 ROMIN, VHAN KHEYZIEL GARCIA
41069 ROMIN, VHAN KHRIZIEL GARCIA
41070 ROMINA, MARK ANTHONY ARQUILLO
41071 ROMISCAL, ANGEL MARIE SOON
41072 ROMISCAL, QUEENIE BALURAN
41073 ROMO, MARY ROSE DEDIL
41074 ROMO, MECHELLE PAGUE
41075 ROMO, SARAH JANE CASTARDO
41076 ROMO, TZADDI CERENIO
41077 ROMOROSA, MELODY DESTACAMENTO
41078 ROMPOSON, GINALYN BASCO
41079 ROMUALDEZ, SIMON PETER SANTOS
41080 ROMUALDO, ARVIN MANALANSAN
41081 ROMULO, CHARRIE DELA CRUZ
41082 ROMULO, ROZELLE DIMASAKA
41083 RONA, ERICKA ESCARIAN
41084 RONA, JENNIFER TUANDO
41085 RONA, MARY JOY ESCARIAN
41086 RONARIO, APRIL ROSE GIMENO
41087 RONARIO, JOSE ALLAN JR ESPINAS
41088 RONATO, GILDALYN DULA
41089 RONCAL, MELANIE OCAMPO
41090 RONCALE, ALYSSA MAE JUMUAD
41091 RONCO, CLARENCE LAURENTE
41092 RONDA, JILBERT AVILA
41093 RONDA, ROBELYN LOQUINE
41094 RONDA, ROCHELLE RODRIGUEZ
41095 RONDERA, MARIANNE PELAEZ
41096 RONDERO, LEONARDO II HOBERT
41097 RONDINA, ANA ROSE VILLENA
41098 RONDINA, MARITES ELEUTERIO
41099 RONDINA, VERNIE JARLEGA
41100 RONDOBIO, LEO QUIRANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:824 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41101 RONDOLO, JOVELYN DE LOS SANTOS
41102 RONGALERIOS, RILYN ALBERTO
41103 RONGAP, RAFAEL OTIG
41104 RONIA, ROWENA BRONOLA
41105 RONIDEL, GIECEL AYCARDO
41106 RONOLO, CHRISTINE GARETTE LAWAN
41107 RONQUILLO, AIRISH PEREZ
41108 RONQUILLO, ANGELICA JANE ABARRIENTOS
41109 RONQUILLO, DARLYN JOY CABRELA
41110 RONQUILLO, DARWIN BRIONES
41111 RONQUILLO, EISSEL TUBIG
41112 RONQUILLO, ISIDORA LAWAN
41113 RONQUILLO, JOANNA MARRY JABUNAN
41114 RONQUILLO, JOHN CARLO SUNIGA
41115 RONQUILLO, JOVALYN ARELLANO
41116 RONQUILLO, KAREN SANDOVAL
41117 RONQUILLO, KARMINA MONTALBO
41118 RONQUILLO, KATE USABAL
41119 RONQUILLO, LOVELY FERLLY DAYRIT
41120 RONQUILLO, ROSALIE BROCE
41121 RONQUILLO, ROSEMARIE CUSTODIO
41122 RONQUILLO, ROXANNE RAPISTA
41123 RONQUILLO, SHAIRA MARGARET ESCALA
41124 RONQUILLO, THEREZA CHAVEZ
41125 RONQUIZ, RUTH GONTIÑAS
41126 RONSAIRO, GRACE LUYA
41127 ROQUE, ABEGAIL CAMPANILLA
41128 ROQUE, ALLAN ARAÑAS
41129 ROQUE, ARIANNE MONES
41130 ROQUE, EURMAJESTY PATELO
41131 ROQUE, FELIPE III MONLEON
41132 ROQUE, JOLLY ANN OMPAD
41133 ROQUE, JONATHAN NAVARRO
41134 ROQUE, KEMBERLY HABON
41135 ROQUE, KIMBERLY ANNE TUMANGUIL
41136 ROQUE, KRISTELLE JOY ADA
41137 ROQUE, LALAINE FATIMA DELA CRUZ
41138 ROQUE, LETICIA MIRANDA
41139 ROQUE, MA THERESA FLORES
41140 ROQUE, MACK JEREMEE SOLIMAN
41141 ROQUE, MARITONI GAMBOA
41142 ROQUE, MARL ANGELO DELA CRUZ
41143 ROQUE, MICHELLE EMBOLTORIO
41144 ROQUE, NIMPHA DE GUZMAN
41145 ROQUE, NOVA OCAMPO
41146 ROQUE, REAN HAZEL VASQUEZ
41147 ROQUE, REINA JULIETTE GARCIA
41148 ROQUE, RHEA JENIESA CUBIAN
41149 ROQUE, RIZALYN FARIÑAS
41150 ROQUERO, FRANCESCA PALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:825 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41151 ROQUERO, MARVIN PAGAYONAN
41152 ROQUERO, RYAN PENUELA
41153 ROQUID, MARIA SARAH OPTO
41154 ROQUIO, CAROL
41155 ROQUIOS, SHEENA MEI CALATRAVA
41156 ROS, GLADYS ANN SORIANO
41157 ROS, JOHN ROBIN SACLAUSA
41158 ROS, MA CARLA MAY BONI
41159 ROSA, CHIARA MARGARITA DOGOS
41160 ROSA-UT, MICHELLE NOLLEDO
41161 ROSA-UT, SANNY JEAN
41162 ROSABEL, LESLIE LABANA
41163 ROSACIÑA, JUNE RAY BONTILAO
41164 ROSAL, ALLAN ROY HINALOC
41165 ROSAL, ANNA MAY ABELLA
41166 ROSAL, BILLY JOE TEODORO
41167 ROSAL, CRISTALYN MALATE
41168 ROSAL, GINA SIRIBAN
41169 ROSAL, JOHN REY MAKASUKIT
41170 ROSAL, MEBE JANE DORENZO
41171 ROSALEJOS, ANGELICA DOROY
41172 ROSALEJOS, MELJANE GLADYBEST LUMILANG
41173 ROSALEJOS, REAFLOR BELICARIO
41174 ROSALEM, MARY JOY LAGRIA
41175 ROSALES, ANGELIKA
41176 ROSALES, BONIFACIA MACAVINTA
41177 ROSALES, CECILE JOY YGOT
41178 ROSALES, CHRISTELLE BRAGAS
41179 ROSALES, CHRISTINE JOY VIDALLON
41180 ROSALES, CINDERELA GALIGAO
41181 ROSALES, CRISTINA DANDAN
41182 ROSALES, DEVORRAH JANE ANDAY
41183 ROSALES, DINA MUERE
41184 ROSALES, ERIC BONCALES
41185 ROSALES, EVANGELINE RAGA
41186 ROSALES, GERALDINE TAGUD
41187 ROSALES, GLIEZL BALASABAS
41188 ROSALES, HANAH JOY CLARIN
41189 ROSALES, JANET ROJO
41190 ROSALES, JAYA KYRA CADORNA
41191 ROSALES, JEFREY LAOYON
41192 ROSALES, JERRYLEN AVILA
41193 ROSALES, JOHN WELFRED
41194 ROSALES, JONALENNE CAHAYAG
41195 ROSALES, JORIE MAE MAGBANUA
41196 ROSALES, JOY MAE ROJO
41197 ROSALES, KIMBERLY PAYAG
41198 ROSALES, LYN EMILY MERCADO
41199 ROSALES, MA ANGELICA LUCBAN
41200 ROSALES, MA LEONA AILEEN MARANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:826 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41201 ROSALES, MAICA DE LEON
41202 ROSALES, MANILYN LAPECIROS
41203 ROSALES, MANILYN ROBLES
41204 ROSALES, MARIA SEDIGO
41205 ROSALES, MARIMAR NADERA
41206 ROSALES, MARY JOY ALCAZAR
41207 ROSALES, MICHEL REBALBOSA
41208 ROSALES, RAF AMADEO ESPIRITU
41209 ROSALES, RALPH VINCENT SANCHEZ
41210 ROSALES, REMUEL HOQUIS
41211 ROSALES, RHED OJASCASTRO
41212 ROSALES, RICHARD OGSIMER
41213 ROSALES, ROBERTO JR GERVACIO
41214 ROSALES, ROCSAN GARA
41215 ROSALES, ROMMEL ADARLO
41216 ROSALES, TONI ROSE HUGO
41217 ROSALIA, MARA DAPHNIE LOREQUE
41218 ROSALIJOS, GLENN UNTAY
41219 ROSALITA, MARY NEÑA MABASA
41220 ROSALITA, MELODY ADOT
41221 ROSANA, VERONICA PAZ
41222 ROSANES, YZELL KEITH PIORES
41223 ROSANO, ANGELICA DIMARANAN
41224 ROSANO, KRISTINE TUASON
41225 ROSANO, MICHAEL POÑO
41226 ROSARIO, ALANA JON BELONGILOT
41227 ROSARIO, BEVERLY SUMAMBOT
41228 ROSARIO, CHONA MISLANG
41229 ROSARIO, DANILO JR SAPASIP
41230 ROSARIO, EDLYN PACIO
41231 ROSARIO, ELANIE LOU LACONDAZO
41232 ROSARIO, EMALYN DULNUAN
41233 ROSARIO, GILBERT KASSIAN GESTOPA
41234 ROSARIO, GIOVANNI TIM MACINAS
41235 ROSARIO, JAYSEL DULCE
41236 ROSARIO, JESNA FERRER
41237 ROSARIO, LEIGHLAN JASPER JULIO
41238 ROSARIO, LENDON KING RANIS
41239 ROSARIO, LETICIA ALVARADO
41240 ROSARIO, MAY-ANN DIEZMA
41241 ROSARIO, NICOLE JOANNAH GORGOYA
41242 ROSARIO, NOEMI MANAOIS
41243 ROSARIO, ODESSA CENON
41244 ROSARIO, PATRICK CARPIO
41245 ROSARIO, PRICEL YAMO
41246 ROSARIO, RAYMART MANINGDING
41247 ROSARIO, WENDY DE GUZMAN
41248 ROSAROS, JUDILYN ROM
41249 ROSAROS, MILANIE FALEJO
41250 ROSAROSO, LORREN TOMARONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:827 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41251 ROSAROSO, SHIELA ROSE BACALSO
41252 ROSAS, ALCHIER ALAVA
41253 ROSAS, DHONNA BHEIL QUINTAO
41254 ROSAS, EVANGELINE BARCELONA
41255 ROSAS, FRITCHIE BACALSO
41256 ROSAS, KATHERINE CARTAGENA
41257 ROSAS, MAY MORADA
41258 ROSAS, NEL ROSE RAFOL
41259 ROSAS, PHILIP JOHN LEO ONGUE
41260 ROSAS, RITCHELLE ORTEGA
41261 ROSAURO, CYRIL AYNE PALMES
41262 ROSAÑA, KARA RAE ORNOPIA
41263 ROSCO, JENNIFER RAMIREZ
41264 ROSCUAL, GEM JENIVEB CABANES
41265 ROSEL, ANNALIZA CASAYAS
41266 ROSEL, JEFERSON EBORDA
41267 ROSEL, LIEZL TONIDO
41268 ROSEL, MARVIN CRUZ
41269 ROSEL, PATRICIA CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
41270 ROSEL, RAMIAH HERNAN
41271 ROSELL, DEVINA INDAS
41272 ROSELLO, HENRY LUPANGUE
41273 ROSENDAL, JOSHUA BAYDAL
41274 ROSENDALE, MIKA ALLIA LUCAS
41275 ROSENDO, AIRA ROSE SENAJON
41276 ROSERO, BLESSLY GRACE REGALA
41277 ROSERO, FLORDELIZ VILLARUEL
41278 ROSETE, ALBERT JOBOCO
41279 ROSETE, ANDREA CARPIO
41280 ROSETE, ARVIN VISCARA
41281 ROSETE, ELEANOR DADUBO
41282 ROSETE, FROILAN DAVE SEGOVIA
41283 ROSETE, GEMARK SALGADO
41284 ROSETE, MENILIO JR EUGENIO
41285 ROSETE, PAMELA MAGSALAY
41286 ROSETE, RIZA BALUBAR
41287 ROSIALDA, VEA ANGELIKA DE LOS SANTOS
41288 ROSIL, ANTONETTE ZAMORA
41289 ROSIL, LINCHE LOZADA
41290 ROSIL, ZHYRA PEPITO
41291 ROSILLO, CLEYAN JANE DELAPENA
41292 ROSILLO, JHON PAUL
41293 ROSILLO, SHIEVA MAE DELAPENA
41294 ROSIMA, LHEA MAE GONZALES
41295 ROSINAS, JANET GENTILES
41296 ROSINO, JOBET GEROCA
41297 ROSITA, JOMEL DE LEON
41298 ROSITA, SHEENA MANALO
41299 ROSITASE, ALYSSA MARIE ELIZAGA
41300 ROSITO, KEVIN DALUNAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:828 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41301 ROSOS, EDWINA GINO
41302 ROSOS, JOAN MARIS DABALOS
41303 ROSOS, KRISTELLE MAE ROSELL
41304 ROSOS, MINRIC PLAZA
41305 ROSUMAN, EAJAY BELANISO
41306 ROSY, ROLLY VILLAREAL
41307 ROTA, AIKO BOHOL
41308 ROTA, MHERISSA ATAJAR
41309 ROTAIRO, MARY LYKA MONDIDO
41310 ROTAMULA, MELVIN DURIAN
41311 ROTANTE, RENANTE RONAMO
41312 ROTAO, PLENELYN ZABALLERO
41313 ROTERSOS, EUNICE TIMBAD
41314 ROTO, REYANN RILLON
41315 ROTONI, DANIEL JUNE VINCENT GUTIERREZ
41316 ROTONI, EULA MAE DACANAY
41317 ROTOR, JAY
41318 ROVILLOS, BRIDGETTE
41319 ROXAS, ADRIAN GIPAYA
41320 ROXAS, ANNA MARIE CORONA
41321 ROXAS, ANTONETTE CATAYAS
41322 ROXAS, ARIEL GANDASAN
41323 ROXAS, ARNEL SON
41324 ROXAS, BENSON APLAON
41325 ROXAS, CARMELA BURGOS
41326 ROXAS, GLADYS MAE MARAVILLA
41327 ROXAS, GREZELLE MONDOÑEDO
41328 ROXAS, JAY KYLE MAY MALAMIG
41329 ROXAS, JHOANNA MARIE PACLAR
41330 ROXAS, JOEL TABLIAGO
41331 ROXAS, JOHN DARWIN EMMANUELE QUIZON
41332 ROXAS, JOSE JR CASINDAC
41333 ROXAS, MARC JUMARANG
41334 ROXAS, MARLENE CEREZO
41335 ROXAS, MARY JANE ARANZANSO
41336 ROXAS, PRIMARK JUNREI SERIÑA
41337 ROXAS, PRINCESS DIANE SOTTO
41338 ROXAS, RICTHONY DENILA
41339 ROXAS, SHEENA MAE NACUA
41340 ROY, JONNEL SILVERIO
41341 ROY, MARIVIC FERNANDA DELA CRUZ
41342 ROY, SUSETTE FIESTADA
41343 ROYO, ARCHIE JADE BAQUIANO
41344 ROYO, AXL ROSS GIMENO
41345 ROYO, DREXLER R
41346 ROYO, GLADYS VICENTE
41347 ROYO, JERALD MENDOZA
41348 ROYO, JOMAR CAMPANG
41349 ROYO, LEONILA MANZO
41350 ROYO, PAUL ROMANO BENAVIDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:829 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41351 ROYONG, MELLET CANUTO
41352 ROYUPA, QUEEN LEXINDA QUIROLGICO
41353 RUABORO, APRIL ROSE BAUTISTA
41354 RUADIEL, HAROLD VAN SENIT
41355 RUADO, BETTY PAPEY
41356 RUADO, JOEY MERIDA
41357 RUADO, MARIA ROSE CADIAO
41358 RUALES, APRIL BALANCAR
41359 RUALES, JAYPEE TANJUSAY
41360 RUALES, RYAN JAY CARBONILLA
41361 RUANO, MELISSA REGINO
41362 RUAYA, JOHN CARLO ABACON
41363 RUAYA, MARICEL NAVARRO
41364 RUAYA, MARY JANE TOLIBAS
41365 RUAZA, MANILYN MILLAN
41366 RUBANG, APRILYN MANINGDING
41367 RUBANG, DESIREE GACUTAN
41368 RUBEN, ANGELIE ABELLA
41369 RUBEN, HAZZEL JOY CANDAY
41370 RUBEN, JENNY MARQUEZ
41371 RUBENECIA, XYRA MAY TISADO
41372 RUBI, RONALD LAURENTE
41373 RUBIA, JERICK BANDOQUILLO
41374 RUBIA, MERALIZA CAMPOMANES
41375 RUBIA, RINDEL CAMPOSAGRADO
41376 RUBIAS, ANGELICA IRADIEL
41377 RUBIAS, RHYNIE DIEGO
41378 RUBILLA, MICHELLE SENDRIJAS
41379 RUBILLAR, GINETTE MANANDAY
41380 RUBIN, CLARIZZA MAE ENDRINA
41381 RUBIN, JESSIBELLE JOY CORPUZ
41382 RUBIN, RONIEL DIAMANTE
41383 RUBINO, ROJEAN FAITH VILLAGRACIA
41384 RUBIO, ANN CATHERINE GERALDEZ
41385 RUBIO, ANNA MAE DELOS ARCOS
41386 RUBIO, APRIL REGENCIA
41387 RUBIO, CZARIN FRANCESCA ARISTORENAS
41388 RUBIO, EDGARDO JR GALING
41389 RUBIO, JAN ALLIANNA GARLANDO
41390 RUBIO, JERRY ABESIN
41391 RUBIO, JOELYN BRILLO
41392 RUBIO, MA LUCILA NIEVA
41393 RUBIO, MAIKO CARINGAL
41394 RUBIO, MARJUN MAESTRADO
41395 RUBIO, MELGIE NUÑEZ
41396 RUBIO, MICHAEL CALANO
41397 RUBIS, MARISOL UMANITO
41398 RUBIS, NIÑA REGONDOLA
41399 RUBIS, RONALYN UBERA
41400 RUBITE, KRISNA JESSA BALASON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:830 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41401 RUBRICO, DANIELLE ANGELA NAVARRO
41402 RUBRICO, MARYJOY GUDIA
41403 RUCABO, YASMIN FAYE LANZAR
41404 RUDA, GISELLE TY
41405 RUDA, LORAINE ANNE CARREON
41406 RUDELA, JOLMAR ABOY
41407 RUDIS, HANNAH GLEAH AYOSO
41408 RUEDA, MARIA AUREA AGUSTIN
41409 RUELAN, GLEZEL DELA CRUZ
41410 RUELAN, VIMA GRACE MAJADUCON
41411 RUELES, JAYVEE LAWRENCE FAMIA
41412 RUELO, BRAULIO JR BERGONIO
41413 RUELO, JENNY BILL BURGOS
41414 RUELO, KYLE CLYDE BABA
41415 RUFIN, MARY JOY RAMOS
41416 RUFINO, CRESTOFER BIACO
41417 RUFO, ANTHONY TURTOGO
41418 RUFO, APRILEON PANDAAN
41419 RUFO, RIMA GRACE FELIX
41420 RUFON, AIMELYN DOROY
41421 RUFULE, DANPERL GENEBLASCO
41422 RUGA, HAZY JADE HOMBROG
41423 RUGA, JESEBELLE ROBLO
41424 RUGA, MAE EDJANE ALIJANAH
41425 RUGA, ROMNICK TORNEA
41426 RUGNAO, RHEA GALINGANA
41427 RUINA, MADELYN MADERA
41428 RUINATA, APRIL MAE RANGAS
41429 RUIZ, ARIEL SALIBONGCOGON
41430 RUIZ, CARLO JAY FRIAS
41431 RUIZ, CATHERINE CAGUIOA
41432 RUIZ, CHERRY ANN MERCADER
41433 RUIZ, CRYSTEL JAVIER
41434 RUIZ, EUGELYN LAMANILAO
41435 RUIZ, EVA PENOLA
41436 RUIZ, FELJEAN VELARDE
41437 RUIZ, JECK GABRIEL MIÑOZA
41438 RUIZ, LEOSITO NUQUE
41439 RUIZ, LUDGI GAYAS
41440 RUIZ, MICHELLE CORMANES
41441 RUIZ, MITCHEL BRIONES
41442 RUIZ, NOVA MATALUM
41443 RUIZ, NOVAH JANE HANDAYAN
41444 RUIZ, RAYMUND JAY MOLINA
41445 RUIZ, REYMUNDO JR FROGOSO
41446 RUIZ, RODEL PACION
41447 RUIZ, ZALDY BAYAOA
41448 RUIZO, RHONNALYN RONCALE
41449 RUIZOL, MARRY ANN LUNA
41450 RULL, MARIA ANA FE ANGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:831 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41451 RULLAN, ANA KRISTINA QUIJANO
41452 RULLODA, DIANA ALFONSO
41453 RULOG, CRISHA MAYRODEL CARBOS
41454 RULOMA, MELISA ASOMBRADO
41455 RULONA, ALGIE ALINGIG
41456 RUMBAOA, ARJAY JUAN
41457 RUMBAOA, JORLYN RIVERA
41458 RUMBAOA, LEMY-AN BLAS
41459 RUMBAOA, MARIE LHEN GUZMAN
41460 RUMBAOA, ROSANNA CORDERO
41461 RUMBAUA, LORRAINE MAE PONSONES
41462 RUMBAWA, EDNA HILARIO
41463 RUMBINES, JESSA MAE GALAURA
41464 RUMERAL, VILMA BATOON
41465 RUNAS, RODINA AGTARAP
41466 RUNAS, ROGELIO JR CALUBIRAN
41467 RUNAS, VERONICA PRADO
41468 RUNE, EDDIE JR MANDAWE
41469 RUPE, WELLA ARA VERANO
41470 RUPEREZ, SARAHMAE APOLE
41471 RUPINTA, ARIEL LUMOSAG
41472 RUSABAN, CRESTITO COLANTRO
41473 RUSABAN, JERALYN DAYOLA
41474 RUSIANA, CHARMAINE POSTANES
41475 RUSIT, JOYCE ANNE BOCO
41476 RUSO, KIMBERLY DE LA LUNA
41477 RUSSEL, VLADEMIR CATAYLO
41478 RUSTIA, ANGELICA BAULA
41479 RUSTIA, MARY JOY ALVARADO
41480 RUSTIQUE, EDLIN DENUM
41481 RUSTRIA, ROSE ANN LLANTERO
41482 RUSTRIA, ROSEL CABRERA
41483 RUTA, RIZA MORRE
41484 RUTAGINES, MARILES BOLECHE
41485 RUTAQUIO, TON TON GUCILATAR
41486 RUTOR, MICHAEL TAGACA
41487 RUYANA, ROBELYN CELLADORA
41488 RUZ, AILEEN CASTRO
41489 RUZ, DHAVIE DETAL
41490 RUZ, JULIE ANN RETURBAN
41491 RUZ, SHARLYN BAYU
41492 RUZOL, KAREN VALDELLON
41493 RUÑA, JHONVANNIE CEJAS
41494 SAAC, JOGIE AR BIRADOR
41495 SAAGUNDO, ARLENE GILBUENA
41496 SAAN, LENNY JOY GRANADA
41497 SAAT, RANAN SALI
41498 SAAVEDRA, AMADOR JR GRAVINO
41499 SAAVEDRA, ARMI FERNANDEZ
41500 SAAVEDRA, CHERIE MAE ESCAURIASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:832 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41501 SAAVEDRA, ELNIE ROSE CAÑADILLA
41502 SAAVEDRA, EVA MAE DAGAT
41503 SAAVEDRA, EXCELL ANN CAPECENIO
41504 SAAVEDRA, JAN CHARMAGNE BARROS
41505 SAAVEDRA, MARIFE MONTEDERAMOS
41506 SAAVEDRA, MARYJEAN LIGALIG
41507 SAAVEDRA, NATHANIEL GUZMAN
41508 SAAVEDRA, PAUL ALDRIAN MARCIAL
41509 SAAVEDRA, RENY JANE PLAZA
41510 SAAVEDRA, REYMUND ENEQUELA
41511 SAAVEDRA, RODOLFO SOLIVEN
41512 SAAVEDRA, ROSEMELL LOCABERTE
41513 SAAVEDRA, SIENA REPIZO
41514 SAB, ADRIAN AÑOSA
41515 SAB, JEAN EDRAMIE MALATE
41516 SAB-IT, HAYDE JOY AVELINO
41517 SAB-IT, IZZA FLOR TODIANO
41518 SABA, CASTEL YGOT
41519 SABA, GARIBALDI VILLENA
41520 SABA, JESU ELAIZA SIAT
41521 SABA, MAR VINCENT LIRAG
41522 SABADAO, JOVILYN AGTANG
41523 SABADO, ANALYN OREJUDOS
41524 SABADO, DAPHNE JOYCE MOSKITO
41525 SABADO, DAUDUS NYLLGWYNN ANCHETA
41526 SABADO, GILBERT
41527 SABADO, HERLYN MAE SAMOY
41528 SABADO, JAN BERNABE CAMORONGAN
41529 SABADO, JESLIE FELISMEÑA
41530 SABADO, JOHN PAUL MADRIAGA
41531 SABADO, KEVIN CYRIL ARANAIZ
41532 SABADO, MARINA BAQUIRAN
41533 SABADO, MELANIE BARTOLOME
41534 SABADO, MICHAEL VINCENT VELASCO
41535 SABADO, RENALYN AGMALIW
41536 SABADO, ROBIN JOHN VILLEGAS
41537 SABADO, ROSE ANN UJANO
41538 SABADO, ROWEEN JOY TEJANO
41539 SABADO, RYAN ANGELO ADRIANO
41540 SABAITON, MA SHIELA TACNA
41541 SABALA, JASTINE CUBOS
41542 SABALBORO, GENELA DIZON
41543 SABALLA, GERALD JHUN DUAZO
41544 SABALLA, JET IRISH BERMUDEZ
41545 SABALLA, MENITTA NUADA
41546 SABALLE, MARGIE PALAÑA
41547 SABALLE, RINALYN DELARMENTE
41548 SABALLERO, HONELYN TRESVALLES
41549 SABALO, EDVER SERDAN
41550 SABALZA, ZOREN TEPACE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:833 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41551 SABAN, JAMES LEYSA
41552 SABAN, JOVIE MAE ESTOPE
41553 SABANA, MARY GRACE GABATO
41554 SABANAL, ARMIE LOU BASAYA
41555 SABANAL, JOAN CAMASURA
41556 SABANAL, MICHAEL JOHN SILAO
41557 SABANAL, MIRASOL BARBON
41558 SABANAL, RITCHEL JOY MAGO
41559 SABANAL, ROSE ANN ENARCISO
41560 SABANDAL, FRAULINE CARISSA IMAN
41561 SABANDAL, MYLA GRAGASIN
41562 SABANDO, JULIUS CARAMPIL
41563 SABANDON, MARRIANNE FAYE
41564 SABANG, BENZAR ABDUL
41565 SABANG, JOBELLE MARIE SOFOCADO
41566 SABANGAN, DARLYN JANDUSAY
41567 SABANGAN, MARY JOAN SALAZAR
41568 SABANGAN, RIENA DAPULAG
41569 SABANGAN, SAMUEL JR BALITA
41570 SABANTO, LENDIE MAISA
41571 SABAO, MA THERESA CAMBA
41572 SABAR, KHAREN GRACE DOBLADO
41573 SABAREZ, MA DOTHY JEAN MORILLA
41574 SABAREZA, ROBELENE MAE CANALDA
41575 SABARIA, CHLARENZ ARAGONES
41576 SABARICOS, DINA ALBARADO
41577 SABAS, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
41578 SABAS, LEA ROSE ANTOJA
41579 SABAS, MERY BANQUIRIG
41580 SABATE, MA EMMY ROSE LOPEZ
41581 SABAWIL, FLORENCE BAKIDAN
41582 SABAYBAY, ELEA ELAINE NOCOS
41583 SABAYBAY, MAY EVANGELISTA
41584 SABAYLE, JOSEPH PRANDAS
41585 SABAYTON, MA-AN HERSHEY MONTOYA
41586 SABEJON, ANITA INION
41587 SABEJON, RITCHIE JAMITO
41588 SABELALA, JESSA ATENCIO
41589 SABELALA, SOL BALANDAY
41590 SABELLA, MARIELLE LOPEZ
41591 SABELLANO, SHERRIE MAE ROXAS
41592 SABELO, JESSA HASULIN
41593 SABENIANO, MARICHIL ABAINZA
41594 SABERON, GERALDINE CEBALLOS
41595 SABERON, IRISH MAY OLIVEROS
41596 SABERON, RICHELLE TUMBAGA
41597 SABIAN, EDNALYN CASEM
41598 SABIAN, REINALYN DOLORZO
41599 SABICO, LALLAINE MATULAC
41600 SABIDALAS, ROXANE MAE MANONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:834 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41601 SABIDO, CHRISTINE MAY APISTAR
41602 SABIDO, ELVIN FRANCISCO
41603 SABIDO, MARK ANTHONY LONTOC
41604 SABIDO, SHERA MAE VALERIO
41605 SABIJON, STEFHANNY JOY QUIJANO
41606 SABIJON, STEVE FLORES
41607 SABILLA, JECIELA GAID
41608 SABILLENA, EMIL YSHMAEL DELMIGUEZ
41609 SABILLO, KRISTINE JOY MANGINO
41610 SABINAY, JAYCEL KAYE ESQUIVEL
41611 SABINO, DONNABEL SIBAL
41612 SABINO, MIRA MAY REYES
41613 SABINO, WENDY MALIT
41614 SABIO, MARLON MERCOLITA
41615 SABIT, ANNA ROSE PRECONES
41616 SABIT, ARNIEL ELARDO
41617 SABLAY, DANILO CALIXTRO
41618 SABLAYAN, SARAH LEE VELASCO
41619 SABLON, STEPHANIE JOY GAMUYAO
41620 SABOCO, ANNIE MORENO
41621 SABONG, CRISTINE MARIE BETASOLO
41622 SABORDO, FRANCIA HALLARE
41623 SABORDO, RAVENCHY ARIAS
41624 SABRAN, HERVIE JAKE NAVARRO
41625 SABROSO, JOCELYN GORRERO
41626 SABSALON, DARYL MABASLE
41627 SABTAL, DARWISA SARIUL
41628 SABUELBA, APRIL RIVALES
41629 SABUERO, JIESON MAKIG-ANGAY
41630 SABUERO, NESSALIE CONDE
41631 SABUGAL, LORD JAIRUS ABILA
41632 SABULAO, MA ANALIZA RANIDO
41633 SABULARSE, DARYL OROLFO
41634 SABUNOD, ANGELUZ DAGPONG
41635 SABURAO, RUTCHELLE JEAN LOREN
41636 SABURNIDO, RONAH JOY REUSORA
41637 SACABIN, GERYLL MAE PEDRONAN
41638 SACAL, JOHANNA ABELLANA
41639 SACAL, MA LEMON BACALSO
41640 SACAL, MICAH PALOMA
41641 SACALA, MIA FRANCES DUMAPIAS
41642 SACANDAL, JANE CLAIRE SALINAS
41643 SACAPAÑO, VILLAFLOR LANUGO
41644 SACAPILO, ROSSANNE SHEEN BULLECER
41645 SACAREZ, JUDYLYN DIAZ
41646 SACATRAPOS, JOHN PAUL JIMENO
41647 SACAY, MARY BETH ALBARRACIN
41648 SACAYAN, MARK KHIVEN GONZAGA
41649 SACAYANAN, MERY-ANN CORPUZ
41650 SACDAL, JULIUS GALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:835 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41651 SACDALAN, AMARAH CELESTINO
41652 SACDALAN, ELIZABETH SANTOS
41653 SACDALAN, MARICON CABIGTING
41654 SACENDONCILLO, JECEL OLIVEROS
41655 SACLA, CHARIE MAE MASCAY
41656 SACLAO, MADILYN JOAQUIN
41657 SACLAYAN, GIRLIE RAMOS
41658 SACLOTE, GILA GABRENTINA
41659 SACLOTE, LEONARDA LIPAR
41660 SACMAR, ALEJANDRO III CATUDIO
41661 SACOME, IRISH CLAIRE ULLA
41662 SACPA, MARGIE DANGLA
41663 SACRAMENTO, MARIA ARMIDA ABANA
41664 SACRIS, WENNILYN JARILLA
41665 SACRISTAN, JOEFFREY MILLAGRACIA
41666 SACRISTAN, RALPH LADERO
41667 SACRISTAN, SARRA BASILIO
41668 SACRO, EDYNETTE EDEN
41669 SACRO, MA LOUISSE AZORES
41670 SACSAC, JERWIN JOHN TAPIA
41671 SACUEZA, SIENNE MARIE RAMOS
41672 SACUNDO, ROSEMARIE VENTURA
41673 SAD-EN, ESTHER FAITH TICYADO
41674 SADAGNOT, GLADYS LITRADA
41675 SADDI, ANGELIQUE GUERRERO
41676 SADDI, GERLIE DEL ROSARIO
41677 SADIA, CHRISTINE PANUELOS
41678 SADIA, JAMIRA AMPARO
41679 SADIA, LALIANE SARTO
41680 SADIAN, DAISY CACACTIN
41681 SADICON, CHARMIE DE LOS REYES
41682 SADICON, DAISY JANE LABADAN
41683 SADILI, MARICRIS PANGANIBAN
41684 SADINO, ACELO PANUNGCAT
41685 SADINO, NOREL FRANCES TAN
41686 SADIO, JERWIN FRANCISCO
41687 SADIWA, CATHLENE MAY FERRERA
41688 SADIWA, MEYNARD MORILLO
41689 SADIWA, MHEL ROSE ASI
41690 SADIWA, MYRANEL FABELLON
41691 SADJARI, FATIMA SHAINA SAHIPA
41692 SADJE, MARY JANE DEBALID
41693 SADJE, RHIZZA EVINA
41694 SADOGUIO, ROSANA MANIWANG
41695 SADSAD, CRIZETTE JOY BANAL
41696 SADSAD, GLYNDEL BANZON
41697 SADSAD, MARICA SERVIENTE
41698 SADURAL, KEISHA JOYCE CASTRO
41699 SADURAL, KIMBERLY GENOVE
41700 SADURAL, KRISSA JOYCE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:836 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41701 SADYA-AS, VANESA EMINGA
41702 SAED, ALMERA BANTAS
41703 SAEL, CARLE TRICIA SENA
41704 SAET, CHRISTINE JOY MAGPARANGALAN
41705 SAET, JULIE ANNE MAE CALIBUSO
41706 SAET, MIELYN GAYAGOY
41707 SAEZ, ANGELICA MENDEZ
41708 SAFLOR, COLLIN TORIBIO
41709 SAGA, JANINA AMOLO
41710 SAGADA, MARIANNE WILLY
41711 SAGADAL, JONNALYN ELLIOT
41712 SAGADRACA, ROWENA GALASINAO
41713 SAGALA, BOOTS AGANIO
41714 SAGALA, JANICA VILLAVERDE
41715 SAGALA, MARIA VIRGINIA HERMO
41716 SAGALES, ANGEL JOYCE GONZALES
41717 SAGANA, ABEGAIL GAN
41718 SAGANG, DIEL KRISTINE REMOLLO
41719 SAGANG, JOHN CARLO PORSALIDO
41720 SAGAO, MILCKY ANNIBAN
41721 SAGAPI, ANALIE BAJO
41722 SAGARINO, BETSAIDA SITOY
41723 SAGARINO, JOHN CARLO DINGLASAN
41724 SAGARIO, APPLY JOY CUBANGBANG
41725 SAGASAYAN, JOHN NOEL MOSQUEDA
41726 SAGAT, PINKY LAYLO
41727 SAGAYCA, SHAHANIE JOY CRISPOLON
41728 SAGAYNO, JEZA PENSAN
41729 SAGAYNO, KHEVIN CALAMBA
41730 SAGAYSAY, PEVY CABREROS
41731 SAGAYSAY, RUBIELYN PALOPE
41732 SAGBANG, IRISH SEÑO
41733 SAGCAL, ISRAEL MANANQUIL
41734 SAGER, RAMON DELA CRUZ
41735 SAGGE, PEARL JOY VALLEJO
41736 SAGIBU, MOHAMMADFAIZAL ALCANO
41737 SAGISABAL, JUN REY ESPINO
41738 SAGKOTEN, SALLY LONGI
41739 SAGNE, ADELFA AYENTO
41740 SAGNE, ANAFE AYENTO
41741 SAGNEP, JAXEL ROSE SAGAYADORO
41742 SAGOCSOC, CARLITO JR JACOT
41743 SAGODANG, JANICE SAGANDOY
41744 SAGOT, JETRO LAROBES
41745 SAGRADO, HEZLE ANN ALGONES
41746 SAGRADO, NORCITA CHAVEZ
41747 SAGRAGAO, ARMANDO AGUILAR
41748 SAGUBAN, ANGELYN BARRERA
41749 SAGUBAN, JOSE ERROL GILUANO
41750 SAGUCOM, HERMIE JR ORIGEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:837 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41751 SAGUDANG, AZINITH GATILEY
41752 SAGUDING, HAYDEE CLAIRE SALINGBAY
41753 SAGUID, ANT LEO DARA VIAGEDOR
41754 SAGUID, GLADY RUTH ACAPULCO
41755 SAGUID, JOSEPHINE TOLENTINO
41756 SAGUID, LIEZYL AQUINO
41757 SAGUID, REINAH LYN PABILLO
41758 SAGUID, RHEMA SORIANO
41759 SAGUIDEC, MARILOU DANIO
41760 SAGUILOT, SHIERA JANICE YOGYOG
41761 SAGUIN, JARVEN TUDTUD
41762 SAGUING, ARIANNE MITZ WAGA
41763 SAGUING, LYSEL SABELLA
41764 SAGUIPED, CHRISTIAN MATIN
41765 SAGUIPIL, JESSICA BANDIWAN
41766 SAGUIPIL, MICHAEL SANTIAGO
41767 SAGUIRER, CHRISANTO REINTON
41768 SAGUIT, DOLLIE ANN QUEDING
41769 SAGULO, LYNETHE DAWIGE
41770 SAGUN, ELIANE EYRELL DELA ROSA
41771 SAGUN, ESPERANZA PAING
41772 SAGUN, GERWIN DELIM
41773 SAGUN, GRACE
41774 SAGUN, JEDA MAY SOLERA
41775 SAGUN, JERSON RAY SUANQUE
41776 SAGUN, JESSIE JOHN BURNOS
41777 SAGUN, JOANNA MISALANG
41778 SAGUN, JOHN DANIEL DE GUZMAN
41779 SAGUN, JOYCE ANN CABANA
41780 SAGUN, LOUIE GENE ESPILLA
41781 SAGUN, MAIDEN FRITZ BAYANITO
41782 SAGUN, MARIZ ENAMNO
41783 SAGUN, SIONIE VHYE YANIT
41784 SAGUN, VERA ANGIELY BUNDA
41785 SAHA, NASHRA BALADJI
41786 SAHABI, FARHANA OMAR
41787 SAHAGUN, JESSA MAE GANITANO
41788 SAHAGUN, JONNA MAE BALITON
41789 SAHAGUN, JUAN PAULO GARCIA
41790 SAHAGUN, KC-LYN CABAGBAG
41791 SAHAGUN, LEIGH ANN DAVID
41792 SAHAGUN, MA MAGGIE GRACE BAYOTAS
41793 SAHAGUN, MARK RAYMOND ENRICO
41794 SAHAGUN, RIZALYN
41795 SAHIBIL, MARWA HADJARUDDIN
41796 SAHID, BENHOR BARA
41797 SAHIJUAN, ALGWEN NEGRILLO
41798 SAHIYAL, ALF-AMAR JAAFAR
41799 SAID, JHEHADA SAMPANG
41800 SAID, RANIYA BATUA-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:838 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41801 SAIDAR, NORHANNA SENENA
41802 SAIKING, ESNAIN ESPADA
41803 SAIP, JOANNE KARLA GONZALES
41804 SAITON, AIZA APOLINAR
41805 SAJA, JHERYL OPEÑA
41806 SAJETARIOS, CHERRYL BARAGENIO
41807 SAJOL, AILEEN BAJAO
41808 SAJOL, CORAZON NANOL
41809 SAJONIA, MARY JOY SANTA
41810 SAJONIA, RAQUEL ROQUE
41811 SAJUELA, KATRINA REYES
41812 SAJUL, ANALIZA RANOCO
41813 SAJUL, CATHERINE REJAS
41814 SAJUL, CHARILOU DAYROCAS
41815 SAJUL, GLOMARIE NALING
41816 SAJUL, MAY REYES
41817 SAJULAN, CHRISTIAN MAE BUHISAN
41818 SAJULAN, EVA MARIE SARAGA
41819 SAJULGA, EDEN GRACE SASING
41820 SAJULGA, LOIDA JAMITO
41821 SAJULGA, LORMELYN JOY DIONIO
41822 SAJULGA, RONALYN RANOCO
41823 SAJULGA, THERESA SAJULGA
41824 SAKAY, GLADYS JANE ESTOPA
41825 SAKING, ELSIE BADUA
41826 SAL, MARY LOU ANTIGRO
41827 SALA, JAIME NICCOLO HILARIO
41828 SALA, MARGARETTE ANN MISAGAL
41829 SALA, NORMAN CACAL
41830 SALAAN, QUEENIE ROSE ACACIO
41831 SALAAN, ROLAND ERMAC
41832 SALABAO, MA GRACHELLE JUMAWID
41833 SALAC, ANALYN SANTIAGO
41834 SALAC, CLAIRE ANNE BERLIN ARCE
41835 SALAC, HAROLD SANGUYO
41836 SALAC, RICHELLE CALAGUAS
41837 SALAC, ROMIE SUMAGANG
41838 SALACUP, JESRIEL TUNAC
41839 SALADA, NOEMIE LANZARROTE
41840 SALADAGA, RODEL PEÑA
41841 SALADAS, EDWIN REY FAJARDO
41842 SALADO, RIZZA MAE CABALLERO
41843 SALAGANTIN, ELVIN BAUTISTA
41844 SALAGMA, GENEVIEVE BINLAYAN
41845 SALAGOSTE, JEZZA MAE DELOS SANTOS
41846 SALAHAY, RUBY BARON
41847 SALAHUDDIN, HASHMY MOHAMAD
41848 SALAJOG, RALLANE LISZ TAN
41849 SALALAC, ANNA KRISTINA MELGAR
41850 SALALAC, ARVIN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:839 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41851 SALALILA, CECILLE TAMAYO
41852 SALALILA, ELIEZL ABADILLO
41853 SALALILA, HECTOR RODRIGUEZ
41854 SALALILA, MARICAR LACSON
41855 SALALIMA, CLARIZA BENOSA
41856 SALAMANCA, JOMILYN DELA CRUZ
41857 SALAMANCA, KATE DE LA VEGA
41858 SALAMANES, MELISSA DANTE
41859 SALAMANGCA, EVANGELYN REYES
41860 SALAMAT, EDNALYN MANALABE
41861 SALAMAT, GIO MEDINA
41862 SALAMAT, KIM ELYSSA CAINDOY
41863 SALAMAT, MELODY BERNAL
41864 SALAMAT, RHINALOU CERVANTES
41865 SALAMAT, SHAIRA MAE
41866 SALAMAÑA, JOHN CARL VELOSO
41867 SALAMERO, JENELYN ABELLA
41868 SALAMERO, LARSIE SALITA
41869 SALAMERO, RICHEL AGCAOILI
41870 SALAMIDA, NOMERLITO TATAD
41871 SALAMO, CATHERINE NAPULI
41872 SALAMPUTAN, JENNY MAY LANQUINO
41873 SALAMPUTAN, RIEL SANCHEZ
41874 SALAN, ENELYN SAYO
41875 SALAN, MA ELBEGLOU JOVITA
41876 SALANAP, GISELLE GARBE
41877 SALANDANAN, KHRISYLLE ANNE FILTRO
41878 SALANDRON, FATIMA PORRAS
41879 SALANG, LEONILA ROSE PEREZ
41880 SALANGAN, MARITONI HERANGCO
41881 SALANGSANG, JON PAUL CRUCILLO
41882 SALANGUIT, JESSICA LIZA CALLO
41883 SALAO, CONNIE MIJARES
41884 SALAP, MINA MAHILIN
41885 SALAPA, SHAIRA JEAN BARING
41886 SALAPAR, JEANETTE BAYLON
41887 SALAPARE, CHRISTINE JOY ANGELES
41888 SALAPARE, JOHN CARLO MORA
41889 SALAPARE, JOSE III PEÑA
41890 SALAPATE, VAL MENDOZA
41891 SALAPONG, MIKEL JAN LEGASPI
41892 SALAPUDDIN, ROMULO HABIBON
41893 SALARDA, CAMILLE YZAH VIOVICENTE
41894 SALARDA, DENNIS
41895 SALARDA, KRISTOFFER CHARLES MIFUEL
41896 SALARDA, MARIA VILMA ATIENZA
41897 SALARDA, MARJORIE PEARL BARRIOS
41898 SALARDA, MELCE MAE LAURON
41899 SALARDA, RHEALYN SANCHEZ
41900 SALARDA, RUFFA MAE BORDIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:840 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41901 SALARIA, JHONICKA ANNE MARIANO
41902 SALARZA, JENNIFER GALAURA
41903 SALARZA, MARIE JOY BAÑAGA
41904 SALARZON, JEAN JESTER LOPEZ
41905 SALARZON, ROCHELLE BALOIS
41906 SALAS, ALMERA FATIMA RANIS
41907 SALAS, CARMELA LLANZANA
41908 SALAS, CHRISTAL JOSE
41909 SALAS, HARROLD PROFUGO
41910 SALAS, IVAN RAINIER YARANON
41911 SALAS, JENINE ESPINOSA
41912 SALAS, JEROME CORNELIO
41913 SALAS, JESSA MARIE MONTALBAN
41914 SALAS, JESSILDA ARROGANCIA
41915 SALAS, MARK CESAR IAN MAGNO
41916 SALAS, MAUREEN JADE PARAS
41917 SALAS, MEIA ESTER TANDOG
41918 SALAS, MHEL HENRY PILAPIL
41919 SALAS, ROAN VENTURINA
41920 SALASAYO, DEEJAY TACORDA
41921 SALATAMOS, JUDY ANN RICARDO
41922 SALATAN, ABEGAEL FABIAN
41923 SALAVARRIA, LEAH CALDO
41924 SALAVERIA, ANGELIC BESS MANANGHAYA
41925 SALAYA, JOSHUA TANALEON
41926 SALAYA, THEA LYN DELA TORRE
41927 SALAYO, DORABELLE NAVARRO
41928 SALAYO, NIMFA ESCOVILLA
41929 SALAYSAY, JONATHAN SERRANO
41930 SALAZA, GERALD FRANCISCO
41931 SALAZAR, ABEGAIL LUMOGDANG
41932 SALAZAR, ABEGAIL MAMPUSTI
41933 SALAZAR, ALMA MATUTE
41934 SALAZAR, ALMA JOY BALADJAY
41935 SALAZAR, ANDRIA LAMBOLOTO
41936 SALAZAR, ANGELICA QUIROZ
41937 SALAZAR, APRIL JOHN MACASASA
41938 SALAZAR, CARLO JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
41939 SALAZAR, CHERRY JOY JAUD
41940 SALAZAR, CHIN-CHIN LUNA
41941 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN LARO
41942 SALAZAR, CLARIZE MAYE GONZALES
41943 SALAZAR, DIANNE
41944 SALAZAR, ELIZABETH GABUCO
41945 SALAZAR, ELMARIE ATA
41946 SALAZAR, ELSBETH PEARL DELGADO
41947 SALAZAR, ERNA MAE ROBLES
41948 SALAZAR, EUNICE CARIO
41949 SALAZAR, GIAH-STAR FADULLO
41950 SALAZAR, HAROLD DARWIN CATINDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:841 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
41951 SALAZAR, JANINA JAZMINE MAASIN
41952 SALAZAR, JAYMAR DAOS
41953 SALAZAR, JEFFERSON HILARIO
41954 SALAZAR, JELLY CABALES
41955 SALAZAR, JENIVA PINEDA
41956 SALAZAR, JOANA MARY CANETE
41957 SALAZAR, JOHN MICHAEL SAMUDIO
41958 SALAZAR, JOY JOYCE ZARAGOZA
41959 SALAZAR, JUEDILYN CHAVEZ
41960 SALAZAR, KALE ANDREA BAYUDAN
41961 SALAZAR, KHRIZENDA SHARMAINE REYES
41962 SALAZAR, LLOYD MARTIN MARANAN
41963 SALAZAR, LOUIE POTENCIA
41964 SALAZAR, MA LIDA GADDI
41965 SALAZAR, MA SHERLYN GAJO
41966 SALAZAR, MARIBETH FACTOR
41967 SALAZAR, MARK JOHN CASUMPANG
41968 SALAZAR, MARLYN LIM
41969 SALAZAR, MARY ANN DARNAYLA
41970 SALAZAR, MARY JANE BERGADO
41971 SALAZAR, NERSSEL BLESS FRANCISCO
41972 SALAZAR, NESSA GARCIA
41973 SALAZAR, NOEL JR MENESES
41974 SALAZAR, PATERNO JR DEMESA
41975 SALAZAR, PATRICK BUNDALIAN
41976 SALAZAR, RENNE ROSE MAICO
41977 SALAZAR, RONNALYN MARISTELA
41978 SALAZAR, ROSALIE FERNANDEZ
41979 SALAZAR, SHAIRA LOU GAMBOA
41980 SALAZAR, TERESA MISSION
41981 SALAZAR, THALIA AMPASO
41982 SALAZAR, VERNI PUNTUAL
41983 SALAZAR, ZAIKEE LISAY
41984 SALAÑO, RYAN JOSEPH MACEDA
41985 SALCEDA, ROVELYN SOLAYAO
41986 SALCEDO, ANALISA OBLIGADO
41987 SALCEDO, ANELLE DOLOR
41988 SALCEDO, APRIL LYN GAJOL
41989 SALCEDO, CHERRY JOY JACOB
41990 SALCEDO, CLAIRE CAPALAY
41991 SALCEDO, JAMILLE LABSAN
41992 SALCEDO, JERIZZA APRIL FRANCIA
41993 SALCEDO, JOAN CARDEL
41994 SALCEDO, JONALYN JULIA
41995 SALCEDO, JOY CHRISTINE MANITCHALA
41996 SALCEDO, MARY LEIZEL CASTILLON
41997 SALCEDO, MEMIEN LOCARIO
41998 SALCES, JENY CABUEÑAS
41999 SALCES, JESSA PEDROZA
42000 SALCOR, APRIL GRACE TIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:842 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42001 SALDAJENO, MA ANDREA GAMUTAN
42002 SALDAÑA, JOEL RAMADA
42003 SALDAÑA, JOHN ORVEN VILLO
42004 SALDAÑA, MARIE CHRISTIE HYACINTH AGUILING
42005 SALDAÑA, MARY GRACE MOPON
42006 SALDEVIA, MARY JOY MASANGYA
42007 SALDIA, KIMBERLY MAÑACAP
42008 SALDINO, SHEILA MARIE OSERA
42009 SALDITOS, RHIZA JANE TIPONES
42010 SALDIVAR, RHODALYN LLONA
42011 SALDIVAR, ROSE ANN ACOBA
42012 SALDIVIA, JOANNA DORMIDO
42013 SALDO, DINA ROQUE
42014 SALDO, JESSIE MAE GUANZON
42015 SALDO, NICA SALVADOR
42016 SALDON, LAILA SAGARIO
42017 SALDUA, DAISY ANTOLIN
42018 SALDUA, MERJOE INDIG
42019 SALE, CLYDE LESTER EPE
42020 SALE, JOHN RAY SALVA
42021 SALE, RAMIL EMPLEO
42022 SALEM, AIZA NOR TANDONG
42023 SALEM, GLADYS MARCOS
42024 SALEM, IRVEN KENT ROSALES
42025 SALEM, JOLINA BEBANGCO
42026 SALEM, ROSE BUCAY
42027 SALEM, VENUS JOY BATALLA
42028 SALENG, LORAINE EVIOTA
42029 SALENGA, JEROME CRUZ
42030 SALENGA, LAYOLA BASILIO
42031 SALENGUA, MARY ANN ASA
42032 SALENGUA, ROEL GULAGA
42033 SALENTES, RICA MAE REYES
42034 SALENTES, RUTCHEL ROSALIA
42035 SALES, APRIL RIVERA
42036 SALES, CAMILLE JOY BARBA
42037 SALES, DINAH ESTILLORE
42038 SALES, GENEBETH LACIA
42039 SALES, GERALDINE GAMALO
42040 SALES, IRA JOY FERRERA
42041 SALES, JACKYLYN DOMINGUEZ
42042 SALES, JELLY ANN MALING
42043 SALES, JEZSEEL ADAM
42044 SALES, JOANELYN ALEJAN
42045 SALES, JONATHAN BALAG
42046 SALES, JOSEPH STA ANA
42047 SALES, LARA CARPIO
42048 SALES, LUZ TUMACDANG
42049 SALES, MANUEL MAHARLIKA III TUAZON
42050 SALES, MARC KARLO DIOKNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:843 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42051 SALES, MARIA NIÑA DIOCETH PALENZUELA
42052 SALES, MARVIN MARGATE
42053 SALES, MARY ANNE ALOMBRO
42054 SALES, MELTED ESPIRITU
42055 SALES, MERELL LOZANO
42056 SALES, OLIVE JOY TABAN
42057 SALES, REDENTOR JR MAQUERA
42058 SALES, RHENZO VALENTE
42059 SALES, SHIRLEY MAE DE GUZMAN
42060 SALES, VON JAYVEEH ADZUARA
42061 SALES, WILLIAM PATRICK LITTAUA
42062 SALGA, ROLDAN JUNE L JALAGAT
42063 SALGADO, CARMELEEN VISITACION
42064 SALGADO, JENNY PEPITO
42065 SALGADO, JOJIE PLAZA
42066 SALGADO, MARITES PELAEZ
42067 SALGADO, MICHELLE MARI MAE MAGTULOY
42068 SALGADO, ROMILYN MARTINEZ
42069 SALGADOS, VILMA CUYNO
42070 SALGO, MON RICHARD ASTILLERO
42071 SALGUERO, IMELDA EDEP
42072 SALI, ASHBA SAMIANA
42073 SALI, MAIRA MADALAZO
42074 SALI, MONAWARA SALI
42075 SALI, NURHAISA TANJI
42076 SALIBAY, CHARISE SARDIDO
42077 SALIBIO, NANCY BARRIENTOS
42078 SALIBIO, ROLEN POÑAN
42079 SALIBONGCOGON, FERNAN DANIOT
42080 SALICANAN, RUFA MARIE ANDO
42081 SALIDO, ABIGAIL ADRIANO
42082 SALIDO, GENARO JR QUILLOSA
42083 SALIDO, SHEBA SIDO
42084 SALIENTE, JOSEPH SOÑAS
42085 SALIENTE, MIRIAM SEISMUNDO
42086 SALIENTES, MARY GRACE AMPILANON
42087 SALIG, MINEARBA ELLIN CAHUCOM
42088 SALIGAN, VIVIAN TOLEDO
42089 SALIGAO, BRYAN CLOSA
42090 SALIGAO, KATHLEEN UMALI
42091 SALIGOMBA, CECILLE CABAGUE
42092 SALIGUMBA, CARMINA RUIZ
42093 SALIGUMBA, KRISTA MAE ALONSAGAY
42094 SALIGUMBA, MA CATHERINE DELFINO
42095 SALIGUMBA, SHEENA LAGARILE
42096 SALIH, AL-RALPHNY ANDAYA
42097 SALIK, AILA SALIK
42098 SALIK, BAILYN LOMEDEG
42099 SALIK, JUHARA KADIL
42100 SALILI, DARIO JR ANDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:844 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42101 SALILI, JAYSON BIALEN
42102 SALILIG, DELIAN VEGOR
42103 SALILING, RICHEL BEDUYA
42104 SALILO, DANIEL CABALDE
42105 SALIMBOT, ARNEL PACAÑA
42106 SALIMO, LOVELY BIOCO
42107 SALIMO, ROGIE SERANILLA
42108 SALINA, JEZA BERO
42109 SALINAS, ADAH MAE TAYONG
42110 SALINAS, ANA MARIE CANLAS
42111 SALINAS, CLARIZZA GADE
42112 SALINAS, CORALYNE SORIANO
42113 SALINAS, GLYDEL GABAISEN
42114 SALINAS, JANET MONAY
42115 SALINAS, JAWORSKI JIMENEZ
42116 SALINAS, JOHN MEGGY VILLAMOR
42117 SALINAS, JOSELITO BONG JR BRAVO
42118 SALINAS, JOYCE RIZALINE ARENO
42119 SALINAS, KAYE CAÑETE
42120 SALINAS, KRIZZANE JACOB
42121 SALINAS, MELANIE CARTAGENA
42122 SALINAS, RICA MAE ALIPONGA
42123 SALINAS, ROSALITO BALUYOS
42124 SALINBUAT, KRESYL ATENEO
42125 SALINDO, ALBERT QUESTADIO
42126 SALINDO, GEZIEL MAE JAMISOLA
42127 SALINDO, JESEBELLE LAGAHIT
42128 SALINEL, JEAN PAULA ESPENESIN
42129 SALINEN, ESTHER CUMBAAS
42130 SALINGAY, MERCY MAY CASTILLO
42131 SALINGAY, ROCALYN DAPAR
42132 SALINGUJAY, JELYN LUCHAVEZ
42133 SALINO, MARJORIE GANUT
42134 SALINO, MARK PAUL MUÑOZ
42135 SALIOT, MARLON DAGAMIANO
42136 SALIP, GERALD EDIAN
42137 SALIPADA, ANISA ANGELES
42138 SALIPOT, ANNIE DORONILA
42139 SALIPOT, SHIELA MHAY ABAYA
42140 SALISA, SHERMINALYN TEJADA
42141 SALISE, MARY GRACE BAURAN
42142 SALISE, MESHIELLE MELECIO
42143 SALISE, ROCELLE PEREZ
42144 SALISTRE, RESHIEL CASTILLO
42145 SALITA, ALISON PASCUA
42146 SALITRERO, MA THERESA GRACE BONTES
42147 SALIVIO, SHADINE VINE FAJICULAY
42148 SALLAN, CLARIES NOLEAL
42149 SALLAYA, LUNALINE FAINGASON
42150 SALLE, JEZZELE GALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:845 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42151 SALLEVA, MARVELOUS DATANAGAN
42152 SALLO, FREDO AREVALO
42153 SALMAN, JERMINA KALIGIRAN
42154 SALMANCA, DIONESIO JR CORECTICO
42155 SALMASAN, MARLON RANARIO
42156 SALMIN, EDEL JOHN NESNIA
42157 SALMINGO, PRECIOUS ANN AMOS
42158 SALMO, ELLAINE CALMA
42159 SALMO, ERIKA IANA KRISTINE LADEMORA
42160 SALMON, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA DUCUT
42161 SALMON, NATHANIEL ALVINDA
42162 SALMON, STEVEN LEJANDRO CELESTIAL
42163 SALMORIN, BEA PATRICIA TUPRIO
42164 SALMORIN, GERELD JOIE SARMIENTO
42165 SALMORIN, JESERY PATRICIO
42166 SALMORIN, MEL DIVINE GRACE VILLANUEVA
42167 SALMORIN, ROCYN ANNE LLONADOR
42168 SALO, MARK ANTHONY SIMBAJON
42169 SALO, ROLDAN BAGARES
42170 SALOM, SHEILLA MAY GOTOS
42171 SALOME, KIMBERLY JANE MALLORCA
42172 SALOME, MILKY JOHN ROMERO
42173 SALOMEO, JULIE ANN NODERA
42174 SALOMON, JERICO COLLANTES
42175 SALOMON, JERREZA VALDEZ
42176 SALOMON, JOSEPHINE PERDIQUEZ
42177 SALOMON, MICHELLE ANGELICA OROSCA
42178 SALOMON, SHARMAINE AYSON
42179 SALOMON, TOMAS III LOBOS
42180 SALON, CHRISTIAN RONDOLOS
42181 SALON, HANDELL PETT BUSTAMANTE
42182 SALON, VRITZ BERNABE
42183 SALONGA, KHAREN VITAO
42184 SALONGA, MA ARNIE OLIVA
42185 SALONGA, MA FAITH PAGUIO
42186 SALONGA, MARY JOY GERONA
42187 SALONGA, MIA ANGELICA REYES
42188 SALONGA, RICKY MALOBO
42189 SALONTOY, VANESSA PABLICO
42190 SALOZA, CHRISTINE JOY ROSARIO
42191 SALSAG, PAUL RAY MARK NAVA
42192 SALSALIDA, LEOMAR AGUILLON
42193 SALSONA, DARIEN JOY FORTU
42194 SALTA, RAY JOHN DATU
42195 SALTIBAN, GARRY SABADO
42196 SALTIN, DECENIA ENWAY
42197 SALTONES, MIRALUNA DEPOSITARIO
42198 SALTORE, GINA MARIE LEONOR
42199 SALUD, BABY SARAH ALDEZO
42200 SALUD, MARREN ANNE DE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:846 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42201 SALUDADES, SHARMAINE EHELO
42202 SALUDAGA, ANNALIZA BINOTE
42203 SALUDAR, JOYCE TALON
42204 SALUDAR, JULIE ANN CARLA VILLANUEVA
42205 SALUDAR, MARFER JOY SABANDAL
42206 SALUDAR, XYRA MAE ESCAÑO
42207 SALUDARES, JAMES REY GAGARIN
42208 SALUDARES, LEMAY ANDRES
42209 SALUDARES, MARIA MAY GRAJO
42210 SALUDARES, MARK ARNOLD VILLA
42211 SALUDARES, NORWAY TORREJAS
42212 SALUDARES, ROSE ANN CANALEJA
42213 SALUDARIO, ARNELIE ARTISTA
42214 SALUDARIO, ARNIELYN SANTOS
42215 SALUDES, JESSIE ELUMBRA
42216 SALUDO, FATIMA FAYE MOREN
42217 SALUDO, KIM DIMAANO
42218 SALUDO, MONICA MONEVA
42219 SALUDO, REYNARD OÑEDO
42220 SALUDO, SHARA MARIE CONCEPCION
42221 SALUGTA, CHRISTE MAGHILOM
42222 SALUIB, LYAN ANDARINO
42223 SALUNDAGUIT, MIDESSA SUICO
42224 SALUNGA, KEVIN KIER SAYLO
42225 SALUTA, JOHN JR SIMERA
42226 SALUTA, KRISTEL CAGULA
42227 SALUTAN, APRIL ANN ROBO
42228 SALUTAN, JARYL DOY
42229 SALUTAN, RITCHEL SUAN
42230 SALUTIN, GLYXEL JOHN SOMCIO
42231 SALVA, AZENITH RABACIO
42232 SALVA, ELVIN ACE LIZADA
42233 SALVA, GLISSIE MARIE AUXTERO
42234 SALVA, IVY KATE TACDER
42235 SALVA, JUDITH BAGONA
42236 SALVA, LILIA SOLIMAN
42237 SALVA, MARYANN HORTEL
42238 SALVA, ZULAMAIT DEGAYO
42239 SALVACION, AR ANTHONY GALERA
42240 SALVACION, ERGIELYN CONDINO
42241 SALVACION, GENESIS ROMEO
42242 SALVACION, MARGIELEAN PELAEZ
42243 SALVACION, MERRY ROSE MAGWARI
42244 SALVACION, VINA GRACE NAVARES
42245 SALVADICO, CHERYL BRIONES
42246 SALVADOR, ALLYSA CASANDRA QUEBEC
42247 SALVADOR, ARIANNE MARIE MANUZON
42248 SALVADOR, ARIEL LORESCO
42249 SALVADOR, AVA MARIE ASCOTIA
42250 SALVADOR, BERNADETTE DANGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:847 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42251 SALVADOR, CARYN SABELLITA
42252 SALVADOR, CHIN-CHIN BAWAS
42253 SALVADOR, DANNICA JOY ELMA
42254 SALVADOR, DESIGN GARCIA
42255 SALVADOR, ELLEN VENUS ANG
42256 SALVADOR, ELVIE SIMBULAN
42257 SALVADOR, ESTRELLITO TOLENTINO
42258 SALVADOR, FE EDSA MHAE CADOCOY
42259 SALVADOR, FRANCIS RYAN ALMADEN
42260 SALVADOR, GENESIS MAGPAYO
42261 SALVADOR, GWEN BERCERO
42262 SALVADOR, HAZEL RAFOLS
42263 SALVADOR, IVY JOI ALDANA
42264 SALVADOR, JERIC DUMAGUING
42265 SALVADOR, JERICHO PALMA
42266 SALVADOR, JOEMAR SANTOS
42267 SALVADOR, JOMARIE ORDONIO
42268 SALVADOR, JOSE PAULO RODULFO
42269 SALVADOR, JOVELYN REFRE
42270 SALVADOR, JUDY ANN DAMASEN
42271 SALVADOR, LEONEL SAPA
42272 SALVADOR, MARIA LUISA NAGSUBAN
42273 SALVADOR, MARY PAZ FRIGILLANA
42274 SALVADOR, MELINDA FAUSTO
42275 SALVADOR, MELODY CUSTODIO
42276 SALVADOR, QUERIEL MALIMBAN
42277 SALVADOR, REYNALDO NATIVIDAD
42278 SALVADOR, RITA LORESCO
42279 SALVADOR, ROBERT TANDOY
42280 SALVADOR, SHEILA MAE TOLENTINO
42281 SALVADOR, SHIENNA MARIE BALTAZAR
42282 SALVADOR, WILMA CASTAÑETO
42283 SALVADOR, ZABETH JAGTO
42284 SALVADOR, ZARAH JANE GERVACIO
42285 SALVADORA, JASON OROLFO
42286 SALVADORA, ROSELYN MAE LORICA
42287 SALVAHAN, ABIGAIL
42288 SALVALEON, LADYLOU VILLAFUENTE
42289 SALVALEON, MARILOU PALACA
42290 SALVALEON, R-MIE PAMELA
42291 SALVALEON, SHEILA MAE PALABRICA
42292 SALVAME, RHEYNER FERRIOL
42293 SALVANE, CHAZZEL FEEL COMONONG
42294 SALVANE, JONATHAN AARON BAJAO
42295 SALVANI, RAMER SABIT
42296 SALVANI, VERA GRACE FRANCISCO
42297 SALVANIA, RONIE CAMIQUE
42298 SALVATERA, KENDY TOBIAS
42299 SALVATIERRA, MARJORIE LEON
42300 SALVATIERRA, RIZABEL GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:848 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42301 SALVATUS, DARENN GLENMAR URBIEN
42302 SALVAÑA, BLAISE PACLIBAR
42303 SALVAÑA, JAYSON NAMULATA
42304 SALVAÑA, JUSTINE OLIMPO
42305 SALVAÑA, LORYVIL EVANGELISTA
42306 SALVAÑA, NOLIMER GASPAR
42307 SALVILLA, JEFFREY SAPALLO
42308 SALVO, DELCAR ACUYAN
42309 SALWANG, NAZIYA BUHISAN
42310 SAMACO, GENELYN PADUGA
42311 SAMAD, NORMINA YUSOP
42312 SAMAD, SITTIE RAYA NAIM
42313 SAMADAN, BLECIE ESPINA
42314 SAMADAN, KIM CHING BRAZA
42315 SAMALEA, MICHELLE BALEN
42316 SAMANTE, ANALYN MORATALLA
42317 SAMANTE, ERICA MAE BORILLO
42318 SAMANTE, JOY MARCOS
42319 SAMANTE, MARGOT MAGLINTE
42320 SAMANTE, REDENTOR CLORES
42321 SAMANTE, ROXANNE DIÑOSO
42322 SAMAR, ANNECELLE JOY LISING
42323 SAMAR, MAY SANTILLAN
42324 SAMAR, NHIEL ANTHONY SARMIENTO
42325 SAMAR, PETER PAUL TALLER
42326 SAMARITA, CRISTINE SAPUNGAN
42327 SAMARRO, MICHELL MAGNO
42328 SAMBAJON, JOHANNA CABILES
42329 SAMBAOA, ARLENE TOME
42330 SAMBAS, HANNAH ATIMAMA
42331 SAMBAT, KRISEM JOYCE CRUZ
42332 SAMBAYON, MARYROSE MORENO
42333 SAMBILAD, MERINEL SARIO
42334 SAMBILAD, RAUL FILICELDA
42335 SAMBITAN, ELREEN ABILAR
42336 SAMBLACEÑO, JAZLYN CAMAHALAN
42337 SAMBO, HONEY GRACE DOMINGO
42338 SAMBO, SAMBOY ESCANO
42339 SAMBOLAWAN, RAIZA SAGA
42340 SAMBORIO, SHEENA RIA CONOS
42341 SAMBRANA, ROSALIE TEPAIT
42342 SAMBRANO, JEAN MARGARETTE LIM
42343 SAMBULAN, GREETSIE MAE BALITAAN
42344 SAME, ALYN QUIRANTE
42345 SAMEJON, ROLAN PEÑA
42346 SAMELO, DANIELLE BEATRICE PEREZ
42347 SAMIA, RAYMART SANCHEZ
42348 SAMILIN, JONAH ROJAS
42349 SAMILING, ANALISA CASTAÑEDA
42350 SAMILLANO, CHRIZELLE ANNE TAWAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:849 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42351 SAMILLANO, DESIRE TABA
42352 SAMILLANO, GRACE DIADIO
42353 SAMILLANO, JAY R ANTONIO
42354 SAMILLANO, JEAN ARRO
42355 SAMILLANO, LEA MAE BALDESTAMON
42356 SAMILLANO, MARIBELL STA ANA
42357 SAMILLANO, VIC ZYRUS TABA
42358 SAMINO, DOMIELYN CONCEPCION
42359 SAMMAT, CHERYL SUMAYAO
42360 SAMOCINO, LANIE LUMENARIAS
42361 SAMODIO, JOHN CHRISNEL LOPEZ
42362 SAMOLDE, MARY JOICE CORNEJO
42363 SAMON, MARY GRACE CAMARILLO
42364 SAMONTE, CAMILLE CELESTIAL
42365 SAMONTE, CRISTINA PADAYAO
42366 SAMONTE, JERICO VILLAREAL
42367 SAMONTE, JOEM NICODEMUS
42368 SAMONTE, JOICE CORPUZ
42369 SAMONTE, LYN TAGALOG
42370 SAMONTE, MARY GRACE YUGA
42371 SAMONTE, MITCHELLE ROSE DEL ROSARIO
42372 SAMONTE, RICHARD MANGAO
42373 SAMONTE, ROVILYN DAHILAN
42374 SAMONTE, RUSSELL ALEC VILLAROJO
42375 SAMONTEZA, JAYSON PATRICK BALLENAS
42376 SAMONTINA, JUN MARK NAUPAN
42377 SAMONTINA, MARLOU GUERRA
42378 SAMORIN, JENNIFER AGRAVANTE
42379 SAMORIN, KRISTINE RAMUYAN
42380 SAMORTIN, BELLA GRACE BAQUIRAN
42381 SAMOS, JESCA CRIS DELICANA
42382 SAMOSA, ARIES ODI
42383 SAMOY, CARMEL SUAREZ
42384 SAMOY, HAYDE GRACE PADIN
42385 SAMOY, JAYE-RYNNE GUERRERO
42386 SAMOY, MA CASSANDRA MICHELLE GROSPE
42387 SAMOYA, FIDELYN LARANJO
42388 SAMPAG, GEMALYN GAGALA
42389 SAMPAGA, CYRELL JOY POLINAG
42390 SAMPAGA, LEA GONZAGA
42391 SAMPAGA, LORETES SAMBRANO
42392 SAMPAGA, MARK JOHN CARBONEL
42393 SAMPAGA, THONVER REQUIZO
42394 SAMPAGUITA, MICHAEL ELIZAGA
42395 SAMPAN, ALVIN DELA PEÑA
42396 SAMPANA, MARY JANE PACHECO
42397 SAMPANG, HENRY FRIGILLANA
42398 SAMPANG, MARK WILSON JUNIO BRAVO
42399 SAMPANG, MARRIEL GUIAO
42400 SAMPAYAN, TRIXIE ANNE ARCILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:850 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42401 SAMPORNA, SITTIE ALANISA IRANON
42402 SAMPURNA, LOURDES PARTOSA
42403 SAMSARANI, ALMANSAR NASARON
42404 SAMSODIN, ZAHRIYAH KUSAIN
42405 SAMSON, ALMMINA QUEZON
42406 SAMSON, CATHERINE PUPA
42407 SAMSON, CHERRYLYN PAGTALONIA
42408 SAMSON, CHRIS JOHN SUMAYAN
42409 SAMSON, CHRISTINE CAMILLE EMAT
42410 SAMSON, ERWIN JR LEGASPI
42411 SAMSON, GILBERT GALLARDO
42412 SAMSON, GLO-NILA TENGCO
42413 SAMSON, JASON BENIPAYO
42414 SAMSON, JAYMARK DIONES
42415 SAMSON, JOHN CARLO BAUTISTA
42416 SAMSON, LOISE MARIELE GALPAO
42417 SAMSON, MARK ANTHONY ANCHETA
42418 SAMSON, MASIR USNAN
42419 SAMSON, MICAH VELASCO
42420 SAMSON, RICH MEL YVON MACARAIG
42421 SAMSON, RIZZA MAE DE LEON
42422 SAMSON, ROLAND ESTORAS
42423 SAMSON, RONILYN SAPLOT
42424 SAMSON, SARAH ALBANI
42425 SAMSON, SATRA TOTOH
42426 SAMUDIO, ELYNNE FORTUNA
42427 SAMUDIO, NORMAN DOYUNGAN
42428 SAMULDE, ERWIN JOHN JUDILLA
42429 SAMURAY, JOENA PADEL
42430 SAMUYA, ALLIEN ROSE PARADERO
42431 SAMUYA, APRIL MAE PAHUGOT
42432 SAN AGUSTIN, DEBORAH ANNE ECHEVARRIA
42433 SAN AGUSTIN, JENIFER CUMLAT
42434 SAN AGUSTIN, JOHN BODOLLO
42435 SAN AGUSTIN, JOSHUA PADILLA
42436 SAN AGUSTIN, LESLIE ANTONIETTE AMBROSIO
42437 SAN AGUSTIN, RONALD SUBING SUBING
42438 SAN ANDRES, BON JOSHUA DE GUIA
42439 SAN ANDRES, CHERY CARIZO
42440 SAN ANDRES, DANMAR CASTRO
42441 SAN ANDRES, RACHELLE DELOS REYES
42442 SAN ANDRES, ZYRENE VERGARA
42443 SAN ANTONIO, CARLO TUMPALAN
42444 SAN ANTONIO, PAULA ANGELINE PAGLINAWAN
42445 SAN ANTONIO, WILLIAM SANTOS
42446 SAN AUGUSTIN, KATHRINA BINOS
42447 SAN BUENAVENTURA, GIO POON
42448 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JAY VILLANUEVA
42449 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JELMA JAVIER
42450 SAN BUENAVENTURA, KENN NABUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:851 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42451 SAN DIEGO, KAREN AMANDY
42452 SAN DIEGO, MA LOURDES POMARIGA
42453 SAN DIEGO, SAMANTHA BANAY-BANAY
42454 SAN FRANCISCO, MARIA FE DESCALLAR
42455 SAN GABRIEL, EDALYN BADUYA
42456 SAN GABRIEL, GABRIELLE ANNE SANTOS
42457 SAN GREGORIO, MARICEL PAGUNTALAN
42458 SAN JOSE, BIANCA ERIKHA TOLEDO
42459 SAN JOSE, JERIC CONDENO
42460 SAN JOSE, LUZVIMINDA LAGUNZAD
42461 SAN JOSE, RYAN DEL ROSARIO
42462 SAN JOSE, SHERMAINE GUBAN
42463 SAN JOSE, VILLIE JOY LOPEZ
42464 SAN JUAN, BERLY ROSE OMATANG
42465 SAN JUAN, CHARMAINE MARQUEZ
42466 SAN JUAN, EMMANUEL STO TOMAS
42467 SAN JUAN, JEAN CELIZ
42468 SAN JUAN, JELLIEN DE CASTRO
42469 SAN JUAN, JUDEE ROMULO
42470 SAN JUAN, KENNETH MALIMATA
42471 SAN JUAN, LALAYN BIALA
42472 SAN JUAN, LOIS MARCHELL BAUTISTA
42473 SAN JUAN, MARIAH PILAR SIKAT
42474 SAN JUAN, MAY COLINARES
42475 SAN JUAN, MELISSA BASA
42476 SAN JUAN, NICOLE PADIS
42477 SAN JUAN, REXYL GUZMAN
42478 SAN JUAN, RHYCA MAE CASALME
42479 SAN JUAN, ROSE LYN TAPANG
42480 SAN JUAN, TERENCE SAN JOSE
42481 SAN LUIS, MARLON GUZMAN
42482 SAN LUIS, SAMUEL DAVID ARANIEGO
42483 SAN MATEO, CHANIE LYNNE BLANCO
42484 SAN MATEO, JOVI VENZA
42485 SAN MIGUEL, BB-EM ILI
42486 SAN MIGUEL, ENELYN DUCO
42487 SAN MIGUEL, JESSA NICODEMUS
42488 SAN MIGUEL, JESSELLE MEDIANA
42489 SAN MIGUEL, RACHEL NOEMI DANA
42490 SAN MIGUEL, SHAIRA MAE PIMENTEL
42491 SAN PABLO, GENERIE MAE GOILAN
42492 SAN PASCUAL, ALVIN BACEA
42493 SAN PASCUAL, JAMAICA CAUILAN
42494 SAN PASCUAL, MARY ANTONETTE CASTILLO
42495 SAN PASCUAL, ROCHELLE LEORCA
42496 SAN PEDRO, KIMBERLY MAMARIL
42497 SAN PEDRO, LAYSEL DIAZ
42498 SAN PEDRO, MARK ELID
42499 SAN PEDRO, NOEL ANARCON
42500 SAN PEDRO, RHIA JOY IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:852 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42501 SAN PEDRO, VAL LEWIS CABAL
42502 SANA, HANA JANINA ESTEBAN
42503 SANA, RUBY ANNE TAPURO
42504 SANAL, CHARMEZ VIADO
42505 SANAREZ, LOVELLA CALO
42506 SANCEBUTCHE, KWEENY MARIE PAGARAY
42507 SANCHEZ, AIMEE ROSE ALLEN MALLARI
42508 SANCHEZ, AIRA CEYNAS
42509 SANCHEZ, ANGELU FERNANDEZ
42510 SANCHEZ, ANNALIE FATIMA ELEGINO
42511 SANCHEZ, ARNEL NABUA
42512 SANCHEZ, BERNARD BANZALI
42513 SANCHEZ, CATHERINE TABAOSARES
42514 SANCHEZ, CATHRINA LOMBOY
42515 SANCHEZ, CATRINA ADORNA
42516 SANCHEZ, CECILLE LANCARA
42517 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN BUSTINERA
42518 SANCHEZ, DANIELLE MARIANNE QUITO
42519 SANCHEZ, DANIVI DATUIN
42520 SANCHEZ, DIANNE NAZA
42521 SANCHEZ, DINDO URBANO
42522 SANCHEZ, DOLLY JANE BUGARIN
42523 SANCHEZ, ERIKA AQUINO
42524 SANCHEZ, GERALD MACAPAGAL
42525 SANCHEZ, IRISH LUIS
42526 SANCHEZ, JACEE SALVATUS
42527 SANCHEZ, JANICE APOLONIO
42528 SANCHEZ, JANNETH LACAO
42529 SANCHEZ, JAYZA URRIZA
42530 SANCHEZ, JEAN BENIGNO
42531 SANCHEZ, JEHU ROSARIO
42532 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER MACARAIG
42533 SANCHEZ, JENNY IBAD
42534 SANCHEZ, JESSA
42535 SANCHEZ, JESSICA ARELLANO
42536 SANCHEZ, JESUS JAY DABU
42537 SANCHEZ, JOANA MAY RAMOS
42538 SANCHEZ, JOE MAR BALTUNADO
42539 SANCHEZ, JOELINA BARCOMA
42540 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA DOLLETE
42541 SANCHEZ, JUDITH RUZOL
42542 SANCHEZ, JUDY ANN BORJA
42543 SANCHEZ, JULIE ANN CAMENTO
42544 SANCHEZ, JUNNIE KAYE DIAZ
42545 SANCHEZ, KAYE COLLINE VASQUEZ
42546 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY DALE PEÑA
42547 SANCHEZ, KRISTALENE JOY LEYNES
42548 SANCHEZ, LAVERNE MITCH GRACHELLE LUCENA
42549 SANCHEZ, LEANAVEL GIFT BOLIVAR
42550 SANCHEZ, LEONARD TEOPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:853 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42551 SANCHEZ, LORRY GRACE TUNAN
42552 SANCHEZ, MA SHARONA ANDALES
42553 SANCHEZ, MARIA ALEXANDRA BACUS
42554 SANCHEZ, MARIA PRINCESS JAN SERRANO
42555 SANCHEZ, MARICRIS CASTRO
42556 SANCHEZ, MARIEL DELOSO
42557 SANCHEZ, MARK ANGELO NERO
42558 SANCHEZ, MARK FRANCIS ABUNDABAR
42559 SANCHEZ, MARK HAROLD AGUSTIN
42560 SANCHEZ, MARY GRACE GUJOL
42561 SANCHEZ, MARY JANE ONGDICO
42562 SANCHEZ, MARY JOY CALAGUI
42563 SANCHEZ, MAY ROSE GALIZA
42564 SANCHEZ, MICA GIZEL MAYNIGO
42565 SANCHEZ, MILCAH REYES
42566 SANCHEZ, NEMIA UDO
42567 SANCHEZ, NICOLE RAYE DELA TORRE
42568 SANCHEZ, PATRICIA GRAFILO
42569 SANCHEZ, REMELY SUNIO
42570 SANCHEZ, RICHARD DABU
42571 SANCHEZ, RISSAN JADE TABANGCORA
42572 SANCHEZ, ROBERT ALDRIN GALVEZ
42573 SANCHEZ, ROIE ROVAN DELIVA
42574 SANCHEZ, RONEL DELOS SANTOS
42575 SANCHEZ, RONHICK ELUDO
42576 SANCHEZ, RONNAMAE VISUYAN
42577 SANCHEZ, SANDRA MAE MASA
42578 SANCHEZ, SANDRINE NIETO
42579 SANCHEZ, SARAH JANE CAMACHO
42580 SANCHEZ, SHARLENE ROMERO
42581 SANCHEZ, SIERRAMIE ASPA
42582 SANCHEZ, SIMEON JR DELA CRUZ
42583 SANCHEZ, SYDNEY REBUTAZO
42584 SANCHEZ, VHANEZA AUBREY MENDOZA
42585 SANCHO, NOVY-ANN UMAYAM
42586 SANCHO, REGIANA ARITAO
42587 SANCIO, MARIA ANGELICA IBAÑEZ
42588 SANCON, CAMILLE
42589 SANDAGA, RONALD DELA CRUZ
42590 SANDAGON, LORE ANTONETTE SEUMAL
42591 SANDAGON, PRESCILLA PERFECTO
42592 SANDAGON, ROSE ANNE JOVER
42593 SANDAJAN, ROSAMAE SAVARE
42594 SANDALAN, NERDINETTE LASAM
42595 SANDICO, STEPHEN JOHN ROQUE
42596 SANDIEGO, RICA SICAN
42597 SANDIG, JINEVE PEDROSO
42598 SANDIG, JONATHAN GANTAN
42599 SANDIG, TONY ROSE LABRADOR
42600 SANDIGAN, ANJANETTE QUIDING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:854 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42601 SANDIGAN, BENJIE ESCARLAN
42602 SANDIGAN, CATHERINE MAJOMOT
42603 SANDIGAN, JHON LESTER PLAMAD
42604 SANDIGAN, NORMAN TAMBAL
42605 SANDOVAL, ANGELICA CALLO
42606 SANDOVAL, ARCHIE PHILIP LAGUTAN
42607 SANDOVAL, BERLYN ABEL
42608 SANDOVAL, CAMILLE ABELEDA
42609 SANDOVAL, MAY-ANN MANOLID
42610 SANDOVAL, REA MAE LASTRELLA
42611 SANDOVAL, REY ARAÑO
42612 SANDOVAL, SAIDE MALAPITAN
42613 SANDOY, JERIC BARLAS
42614 SANDRINO, MARY ANN PARIENTES
42615 SANDRO, NERISSA EVANGELISTA
42616 SANDRO, PRINCESS CATHERINE ILAGAN
42617 SANDUGAN, ANABELLE MAGKIDONG
42618 SANDUYOGAN, HAIRA GUIALUDIN
42619 SANGAB, JOHN KENNETH DE GUZMAN
42620 SANGALANG, BREN JANSEN TOLEDO
42621 SANGALANG, DHANA EMNIEL CASTILLO
42622 SANGALANG, LESEL RUDIO
42623 SANGALANG, LIEZEL DE MESA
42624 SANGALANG, MAGNO JR COSEP
42625 SANGALANG, MARY JANE CERDA
42626 SANGALANG, ROLDAN PIMENTEL
42627 SANGALANG, SHERYL ANCHETA
42628 SANGAO, HARRISON VILORIA
42629 SANGCAD, MONAIDAH MONIC
42630 SANGCO, DEXTER HOPE GALLON
42631 SANGDAAN, MARCO PURGANAN
42632 SANGGACALA, NORHANIE DAKSLA
42633 SANGGAYAN, MC GAY MANDAY
42634 SANGIL, CHERRY MAE DELABAJAN
42635 SANGIL, DONNA JANE LAMBINO
42636 SANGIL, MARK JOSEPH VELASQUEZ
42637 SANGIL, SHAIRA BALBOA
42638 SANGILAN, RUCHIE GABUTERO
42639 SANGKONG, SURAINA LAGUIAB
42640 SANGKULA, STEPHANIE CAGUNOT
42641 SANGKUPAN, HASNA GUMONSANG
42642 SANGLAY, CHARLES DARWIN RUSTIA
42643 SANGLAY, CHRISTINE IVY DELA CRUZ
42644 SANGOYO, JESSICA MARIANO
42645 SANGRADOR, ZENDY SANTANDER
42646 SANGUTAN, JASPER JAY SUMARIA
42647 SANGUYO, LORAINE CLAIRE REYES
42648 SANICO, APRIL JOY MELENDRES
42649 SANICO, GINIE GUY GABELO
42650 SANICO, JOYCE ABAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:855 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42651 SANICO, JULIE ANN ARENDAYEN
42652 SANICO, LEO ESIDERA
42653 SANICO, ROSALINDA SAMONG
42654 SANICO, WILCRIS JOSE
42655 SANICOLAS, AMERY DULAY
42656 SANIDAD, CRISTY PAREJA
42657 SANITA, JOHN GADNER GONZALES
42658 SANJE, SHIENALHYNE LANUZA
42659 SANO, AUBREY TEO
42660 SANO, JHON EXCELL HENTERONE
42661 SANO, ROCHELLE DELA VEGA
42662 SANO, RODYLENE MISARES
42663 SANO, ZWAYNA SUAYAN
42664 SANOPAO, RICHARD LOTARINO
42665 SANORIA, MARIA BRENDES PIO
42666 SANORIA, RAY JOHN SEGUROS
42667 SANORIA, SAI KENDRA ARAGON
42668 SANORIA, VERNIE TALAVERA
42669 SANORJO, MARK ANGELO HERNANE
42670 SANOY, CAMILO JR TAPIA
42671 SANSAIT, CHRIZ JOHN REGIE ABUTIN
42672 SANSANO, JOBELLE GABRIEL
42673 SANSON, CELFREDO FRANCISCO
42674 SANTALES, INNA MARIE MALAGA
42675 SANTANDER, LYRA CUNANAN
42676 SANTANDER, MARIAN ELAINE MABILANGAN
42677 SANTARIN, PAOLO PARAYNO
42678 SANTAYANA, REA MAE BELBIS
42679 SANTE, ELYANA LA ROSA
42680 SANTE, LALAINE SISON
42681 SANTELICES, JANELLE SANCHEZ
42682 SANTELICES, JOANA MARIE LAÑOJAN
42683 SANTELICES, LESLIE CUYO
42684 SANTELICES, MAUREEN SUNGUAD
42685 SANTELICES, MICHAEL ALPON
42686 SANTERO, YOMERO OGUE
42687 SANTIAGO, ABIGAEL MADLA
42688 SANTIAGO, ADRIAN BON BALOT
42689 SANTIAGO, AILEEN SIAPCO
42690 SANTIAGO, ALDWIN SAULO
42691 SANTIAGO, ALEN JOSEF AGUTAYA
42692 SANTIAGO, ALFRED MADROGABA
42693 SANTIAGO, ALYSSA SAEZ
42694 SANTIAGO, ANNA MARIE RECTO
42695 SANTIAGO, APRIL VENTURA
42696 SANTIAGO, ARVIN RODEROS
42697 SANTIAGO, BHIEN ABUEG
42698 SANTIAGO, CAMILLE ANUSENCIO
42699 SANTIAGO, CLAUDINE SALMORIN
42700 SANTIAGO, CRISTIAN JAMES DUMALAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:856 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42701 SANTIAGO, DARLYN JOY DALISAY
42702 SANTIAGO, DIANNE GRACE PAGCU
42703 SANTIAGO, EDEN CABIZARES
42704 SANTIAGO, ERNESTO JR CABIZARES
42705 SANTIAGO, FELIPE JR DORIA
42706 SANTIAGO, FRANCE GONZALES
42707 SANTIAGO, GELLI ANN DETARO
42708 SANTIAGO, GERMINDA SOSING
42709 SANTIAGO, GISSELLE ATIENZA
42710 SANTIAGO, HONEY LEEGAY DANTE
42711 SANTIAGO, IMELDA MARTINEZ
42712 SANTIAGO, IRENE GARCIA
42713 SANTIAGO, JENALYN GARCIA
42714 SANTIAGO, JENNIE MARIZETTE AGUSTIN
42715 SANTIAGO, JESS IBUS
42716 SANTIAGO, JOHN CLIFFORD SACAYANAN
42717 SANTIAGO, JOSEPH VINO TEOXON
42718 SANTIAGO, JOY CALINGASAN
42719 SANTIAGO, KESLEY ZOE DALAYAO
42720 SANTIAGO, KIMBERLEE JOY SALVADOR
42721 SANTIAGO, KRISTINE MAE CONSTANTINO
42722 SANTIAGO, LASTER CASTILLO
42723 SANTIAGO, LAURO MAGSILA
42724 SANTIAGO, LICEL GRACE NAVARRO
42725 SANTIAGO, MA FATIMA CASTIJON
42726 SANTIAGO, MARIA LOURDES PAULINO
42727 SANTIAGO, MARIDEL POBLETE
42728 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE AQUINO
42729 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE GOJO CRUZ
42730 SANTIAGO, MYRGEO MAE CASTRO
42731 SANTIAGO, PRINCES ANN ORENIA
42732 SANTIAGO, REYNALDO JR JARDIEL
42733 SANTIAGO, RICHELLE GUERRERO
42734 SANTIAGO, RONEL CABANLIT
42735 SANTIAGO, ROSE ANN TOLENTINO
42736 SANTIAGO, SHEJAN MAE ECO
42737 SANTIAGO, SHERRYL LOPEZ
42738 SANTIAGO, VIRGINIA BIRIÑA
42739 SANTIAGO, WENZ LORENZO FERNANDEZ
42740 SANTIAGO-BAUTISTA, HAZEL ANN NUESTRO
42741 SANTIANO, CHRISTINE UY
42742 SANTICAN, SAHARA RASCAL
42743 SANTILECES, ALLAN BALLARBARE
42744 SANTILLAN, ALISSA MARIE FRANCE ANGELES
42745 SANTILLAN, APRIL JOY LEDASON
42746 SANTILLAN, CHRISTIAN EVEN DIO
42747 SANTILLAN, CHRISTINE ESPERA
42748 SANTILLAN, DANICA MANGUBAT
42749 SANTILLAN, ERICK PAJOTAL
42750 SANTILLAN, GELLIE ANNE FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:857 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42751 SANTILLAN, GIA ANGELA FERNANDEZ
42752 SANTILLAN, IVY LEAH PACON
42753 SANTILLAN, KATHLEEN MAE LEDASON
42754 SANTILLAN, KHARMELLIE TUBO
42755 SANTILLAN, MA TERESITA ENCISO
42756 SANTILLAN, MARIA REGINA SAMILLANO
42757 SANTILLAN, MARY CLAIRE RENDON
42758 SANTILLAN, MAY VILLA
42759 SANTILLAN, MYLENE CABAGAY
42760 SANTILLAN, PAMELA DENISE
42761 SANTING, OLIVE MAE JAMILI
42762 SANTINOR, STEVEN MAGBANUA
42763 SANTISAS, ARCELIE LECIAS
42764 SANTOC, ADELETTE CASTILLO
42765 SANTOCILDES, JERRA MAE CRUZ
42766 SANTOME, ANGELICA RIÑOS
42767 SANTONIA, DIANNE ROSE PAVIA
42768 SANTONIA, JULIUS CAMTAN
42769 SANTORIO, GENEVIEVE DEAÑO
42770 SANTOS, ABIGAIL OLMILLO
42771 SANTOS, ACELLE MAE DIOQUINO
42772 SANTOS, AILEEN SAGUIN
42773 SANTOS, ALDWIN SALAZAR
42774 SANTOS, ALFONSO VITO CRUZ
42775 SANTOS, ALYSSA AIZA YUMANG
42776 SANTOS, ALYSSA JOY CRUZ
42777 SANTOS, ANAROSE CALAGO
42778 SANTOS, ANGELICA ARELLANO
42779 SANTOS, ANGELICA LAYRON
42780 SANTOS, ANGELO RABINO
42781 SANTOS, ANGELYN FAGTANAN
42782 SANTOS, ANTHONY SALANIO
42783 SANTOS, APRIL GRACE BULANADI
42784 SANTOS, APRIL MARIE BUMAAT
42785 SANTOS, ARIZZA MAE YUMUL
42786 SANTOS, ARJAY SIGLOS
42787 SANTOS, AURORA BLANCA VEGA
42788 SANTOS, BERNADETTE LANGIT
42789 SANTOS, BING SHAIRA JOSE
42790 SANTOS, BRIEZEL PAEL
42791 SANTOS, CAMILLE DAPULA
42792 SANTOS, CAMILLE ANN MASILANG
42793 SANTOS, CAMILLE JOYCE CARMELO
42794 SANTOS, CELINE JOY REYES
42795 SANTOS, CHARL JUSTINE NEBRIL
42796 SANTOS, CHARO FERANIL
42797 SANTOS, CHERRY LYN GREGORIO
42798 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN DAVID NOVERO
42799 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN JOHN PEREZ
42800 SANTOS, CIARRA COLLINE DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:858 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42801 SANTOS, CINDY PABUSTAN
42802 SANTOS, CLARISSA CANLAS
42803 SANTOS, CORA MAE BERNABE
42804 SANTOS, CORALYN BERNABE
42805 SANTOS, DAICERIE REYES
42806 SANTOS, DAISY CANTOR
42807 SANTOS, DASHIEL MONEGRO
42808 SANTOS, DAVE GENESIS MAXIMO
42809 SANTOS, DEXTER ARENAS
42810 SANTOS, DOMINADOR JR MINA
42811 SANTOS, EDEN JHUN MASIBAY
42812 SANTOS, EDEN WENNA MASIBAY
42813 SANTOS, EDMUND ESTRELLA
42814 SANTOS, EDMY RIEN KYLA MAQUILING
42815 SANTOS, EMJAY LINSANGAN
42816 SANTOS, ERICKA MARIANO
42817 SANTOS, EVELYN CLAVIO
42818 SANTOS, FAITH GAMBOA
42819 SANTOS, FAITH ANN STA MARIA
42820 SANTOS, FLORIENFE ELEMENTO
42821 SANTOS, FRANCES ANNE FIGUERAS
42822 SANTOS, GELLA MARIE CORSAME
42823 SANTOS, GERRY IGNACIO
42824 SANTOS, HAZEL SUPAN
42825 SANTOS, HAZELLE MICOLE IGNACIO
42826 SANTOS, JACQUELYN MARISTELA
42827 SANTOS, JAMAICA LITOSQUIN
42828 SANTOS, JASMIN SANTOS
42829 SANTOS, JAY LORD SALVADOR
42830 SANTOS, JENELYN PASION
42831 SANTOS, JENNIFER
42832 SANTOS, JENNIFER TALADTAD
42833 SANTOS, JENNY LYN CERVO
42834 SANTOS, JERICO ESPINO
42835 SANTOS, JEROMAY DASTAS
42836 SANTOS, JESSA MAE VILLANUEVA
42837 SANTOS, JESSIEMAE CARAAN
42838 SANTOS, JESSUSA ELAD
42839 SANTOS, JISS MARK ABARIENTOS
42840 SANTOS, JOANN DE GUZMAN
42841 SANTOS, JOANNE FEMA DE LEON
42842 SANTOS, JOHN RHINO ESTOMAGULANG
42843 SANTOS, JOMERLYN CASTILLO
42844 SANTOS, JONANELLE PANILLO
42845 SANTOS, JONATHAN JR CASTOR
42846 SANTOS, JOSE SUZUKI
42847 SANTOS, JOSEPHINE BALOR
42848 SANTOS, JOSEPHINE PANDAY
42849 SANTOS, JOSHUA ARENAS
42850 SANTOS, JOSHUA QUITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:859 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42851 SANTOS, JOVELLE LOPEZ
42852 SANTOS, JULIUS TAALA
42853 SANTOS, KAREN BAUTISTA
42854 SANTOS, KATHERINE CAMILLE ACUÑA
42855 SANTOS, KELLIE GRACE CAYAPAN
42856 SANTOS, KHIMBERLY SOBREMONTE
42857 SANTOS, KIMBERLY PADILLA
42858 SANTOS, LAURENCE SANTOS
42859 SANTOS, LUCKY SANTOS
42860 SANTOS, MANILYN MARIANO
42861 SANTOS, MANNERY JEREAH GUTIERREZ
42862 SANTOS, MARIJUANE TAYO
42863 SANTOS, MARY JANE NONOSO
42864 SANTOS, MARY JHOYLEAR LOPEZ
42865 SANTOS, MARY PAULENE PEREZ
42866 SANTOS, MARY ROSE HERNANDEZ
42867 SANTOS, MAUREEN AMANTE
42868 SANTOS, MERIZ LALAINE SANTIAGO
42869 SANTOS, MHARIELLA
42870 SANTOS, MIA FLOR CALIMON
42871 SANTOS, MIKAELA MARIE GRABADOR
42872 SANTOS, MILKY LLOYD DE LEON
42873 SANTOS, MILO RAMOS
42874 SANTOS, NADIA ESTRADA
42875 SANTOS, NADINE CATHERINE MACALINO
42876 SANTOS, NATHALIE ANN FLORES
42877 SANTOS, NAZARENE GAY RAMOS
42878 SANTOS, NORRIS ALBERT PINEDA
42879 SANTOS, OLIVER BONDOC
42880 SANTOS, PATRICK MENDOZA
42881 SANTOS, PERLA ELIZABETH HABAN
42882 SANTOS, PRINCE ANGELO FAMISAN
42883 SANTOS, QUEEN YEDDA MARI BAYSA
42884 SANTOS, RACHELYN ANN ADORA
42885 SANTOS, RAYMOND PANGILINAN
42886 SANTOS, RENN SANTOS
42887 SANTOS, REYNALDO REYES
42888 SANTOS, RHONA GIGI DELA CRUZ
42889 SANTOS, RICHARD ALLEN STA ROMANA
42890 SANTOS, RODELLE LIZA PABROA
42891 SANTOS, ROGELIO JR LOZADA
42892 SANTOS, ROGER CRUZ
42893 SANTOS, RONAN SIERRA
42894 SANTOS, ROSE ANN DIAZ
42895 SANTOS, ROWYN DUQUE
42896 SANTOS, RUSHKY BAGUIO
42897 SANTOS, RYAN BRIGILDO PALAROAN
42898 SANTOS, SALLY MAE KRISTINE MAGNO
42899 SANTOS, SANDY MAE CASTRO
42900 SANTOS, SELINA MAE REPALDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:860 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42901 SANTOS, SHENALYN VALDERAMA
42902 SANTOS, SHERIDA PAYOPAY
42903 SANTOS, SONNY MAE LINAYAO
42904 SANTOS, VELESS MHAE GALAP
42905 SANTURAL, NOLI FUNA
42906 SANTUYO, ALDOUS JEROME BALLESTEROS
42907 SANVICTORES, KATRINA SALAZAR
42908 SAONG, SARAH MAE DENNEN
42909 SAPA, RIO TUSING
42910 SAPAD, PATRICIA MAE DEL ROSARIO
42911 SAPAL, JEEHAINEE BALASAMA
42912 SAPALLO, GENALYN HANORAS
42913 SAPAN, SIXTO III BODIOLA
42914 SAPANTA, JUNREL RUBIN
42915 SAPANZA, RACQUEL DE MESA
42916 SAPAR, CHERINE MAE ARAGON
42917 SAPELINO, NERANEL ABIERA
42918 SAPENORO, NOEMY ARJONA
42919 SAPIAN, SHARMAINE BASIÑO
42920 SAPIANDANTE, ARLENE SANTOS
42921 SAPICO, CHARITY ESCAREZ
42922 SAPID, KRISTINE BERNADETTE OCLARIT
42923 SAPIGAO, PHOEBE BENAVIDEZ
42924 SAPINIT, RITCHEL MACOROL
42925 SAPINOSO, LANI CAPARDO
42926 SAPINOSO, MA KIARA
42927 SAPIO, GLEN ERIC DY
42928 SAPIPI, VINCENT ANCHETA
42929 SAPIT, MAURENE GLADYS CASTRONUEVO
42930 SAPIÑO, RAYMART LULUQUISEN
42931 SAPLA, ROXANNE MAE PRESTO
42932 SAPLAD, HARAH CHERISH BESAS
42933 SAPLAD, HEIDE CLARICE BESAS
42934 SAPLAN, REMGIE SAMERA
42935 SAPLOT, INEE JEAN FRIAS
42936 SAPNAY, LIMUEL TABAGAN
42937 SAPNU, ARMANDO JR ANTASO
42938 SAPO, ROSSAN SALIRE
42939 SAPONG, BERNIE BAYONAS
42940 SAPONG, JAREMIAH CALUSTRE
42941 SAPPARI, RASIDA JILHANO
42942 SAPPAYANI, ALSIVATATA AMPAHAN
42943 SAPPAYANI, MODSMAYNA JAMITO
42944 SAPRID, SAMANTHA EUJAY ARIZO
42945 SAPTULA, ALLADIN DANSALAN
42946 SAPU-AN, MALOU GABITANAN
42947 SAPUAY, SHARMAINE GEM GRAGASIN
42948 SAPUL, REAGAN LARGO
42949 SAPULNO, CRISTY JEAN PENIDA
42950 SAPUNGAN, MICHELLE AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:861 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
42951 SAPUPO, CHRISTINA GACILO
42952 SAPURANI, ANNURA IBBARAHIM
42953 SAPUYOT, CRISELLE ANN CUSTODIO
42954 SAQUIAP, MACRINO JR BANQUIL
42955 SAQUILABON, DYLAME CABALLERO
42956 SAQUILLO, ALLYSSA TALA
42957 SAQUING, GELLI DAPON
42958 SARA, JANE CATHERINE DAVILA
42959 SARA, MARIA JENNIFER PON
42960 SARABI, ALNAKIER ASKALI
42961 SARABIA, ALOHA MAE OMONLAY
42962 SARABIA, JESSA MAE ROQUERO
42963 SARABIA, JOE MARIEL ANN MACARIOLA
42964 SARABIA, LOWELA SANCHEZ
42965 SARABIA, MARECAR TOLEDO
42966 SARABIA, ROSEL DE PAZ
42967 SARABOSING, FREDZEL MARCERA
42968 SARABOSING, KATRINA IBISATE
42969 SARABUSAB, TRINI CHRISTIENNE MENDOZA
42970 SARAET, CYRIL GELVERO
42971 SARAGPON, JOLINA ROSE EUGENIO
42972 SARAHANI, FERSAMIER TALIB
42973 SARAIE, NUR IBRAHIM HAMDAN
42974 SARAIL, HURAIDA JAI
42975 SARANDI, BEVERLY MARCOS
42976 SARANDI, ELIZER DE GUZMAN
42977 SARANDI, SARAH JANE RUMA
42978 SARANDIN, CLYDENN AIHNA ROVERO
42979 SARANGANI, SITTIE ROHANIFA PUMBAYA
42980 SARANGAYA, LEAMAE ENTERES
42981 SARAOS, PRINCESS JOY JULIO
42982 SARAP, ANA MARIE CUSTODIO
42983 SARASUA, ROCKY JAMES GUEVARRA
42984 SARAUM, JESSMAR SALVA
42985 SARAUS, KETH ENERGYTE TORTOSA
42986 SARAYAN, DOMINIC ALBARACIN
42987 SARAZA, AIZA SAMILLAO
42988 SARCAOGA, CATHY JEAN MUTIA
42989 SARCAUGA, MILDRED ANN TILLO
42990 SARCEDA, ALYSSA MARIE MONTES
42991 SARCEDA, ARLEE BARIT
42992 SARCEDA, JANE PEDROZO
42993 SARCIA, CLAUDINE SANTOS
42994 SARCIA, JADA KATE SAN JOSE
42995 SARCIA, KEMBERLY DIANE REJANO
42996 SARCILLA, JAMELA NADINE ORLANDA
42997 SARCO, ROSE JEAN OLE
42998 SARCON, JOHNLYN PAUL RIZARDO
42999 SARDALLA, JOBELITA GARCIA
43000 SARDAN, CHERILYN ORPIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:862 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43001 SARDAN, LEONARD JR ESTILLORE
43002 SARDAN, ROSEBIL ANN APALA
43003 SARDAÑA, GREG BOTONES
43004 SARDAÑAS, CHRISTIAN CANLAS
43005 SARDEA, LINDSAY DEBOQUE
43006 SARDIDO, JO-ANN RABE
43007 SARDIDO, JOVY SUSADA
43008 SARDINIA, MATTHEWS PANGAN
43009 SARDINIOLA, ALENE JOY TACUSALME
43010 SARDO, MARGE JOSEPH CATSAO
43011 SARDON, BERNADETTE NOVEM ISO
43012 SARDONCILLO, GELYN TOLENTINO
43013 SAREN, SHEENA OBEAL
43014 SARENAS, SHALLEY ANN ASILO
43015 SAREÑO, MAE IRENE GRACE AMAR
43016 SAREÑO, MARY ANN MIGUEL
43017 SARGADILLOS, ROWELYN MATA
43018 SARGENTO, SHEILA MAY AJO
43019 SARGUIT, MARIELLE ABORDAJE
43020 SARI, MARK ANTHONY TAYTAY
43021 SARIAL, MELODY SARANCIAL
43022 SARIBA, REGINA BESIN
43023 SARIL, MANILYN DELOS SANTOS
43024 SARIL, SHIEMER EBITA
43025 SARILE, ALMIRA FLOR PIGAO
43026 SARILLA, RACQUEL TALATTU
43027 SARIN, HELEN GRACE LAYNO
43028 SARIN, LEAH QUIOCHO
43029 SARING, CHRISTINE JOY CABRILLOS
43030 SARINO, ANA MAE AGUILON
43031 SARINO, MARK MARVIN PAJUELAS
43032 SARINO, MYLEN DORDE
43033 SARINO, RANDOLF PHILIP PAJO
43034 SARINO, ROLYN MEDROSO
43035 SARINO, SARA JANE CONTRERAS
43036 SARINO, SYRA PAMA
43037 SARIO, ABEGAIL BERTULFO
43038 SARIO, MARK JIMUEL BARREDO
43039 SARIO, NURA DABU
43040 SARIO, ROSANDRA ELISON
43041 SARIOLA, EDELYN DAMOT
43042 SARIP, DIANNE CAMINADE
43043 SARIP, MAHIDAH OCCOR
43044 SARIP, NABEL SARIP
43045 SARITA, ABIGAIL REYES
43046 SARITA, ADRIAN SERVIDAD
43047 SARITA, BEMAR TAN
43048 SARITA, CECILIA BRUCE
43049 SARITA, ERICSON CABABAT
43050 SARITA, JOY ANN TONGOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:863 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43051 SARITA, MARIBEL PITALINO
43052 SARITO, ANGELICAN SARMIENTO
43053 SARITO, GLENDA RADA
43054 SARITO, HEYZEL RADA
43055 SARITO, JOAN MAE DELA PEÑA
43056 SARMENTA, KRISTINE FADULLA
43057 SARMIENTO, AARON ALEXIS CUMIGAD
43058 SARMIENTO, ALDEMAR DATUIN
43059 SARMIENTO, ALVARO ALVAREZ
43060 SARMIENTO, ALYSSA AQUINO
43061 SARMIENTO, ALYSSA LACESTE
43062 SARMIENTO, ANGELIE MENDOZA
43063 SARMIENTO, BRENZ NICOLE DIÑOZO
43064 SARMIENTO, CHARLOTTE MAE RAMISCAL
43065 SARMIENTO, CLARIDEL SANTIAGO
43066 SARMIENTO, CRIZEL OCAMPO
43067 SARMIENTO, ETHEL REGGIEAN LAGMAY
43068 SARMIENTO, FERNI METRAN
43069 SARMIENTO, GEMMABEL BATIQUIN
43070 SARMIENTO, GENARIE BUSTAMANTE
43071 SARMIENTO, GINA VALENZUELA
43072 SARMIENTO, GIRLY MARIE GRACE MASANGKAY
43073 SARMIENTO, JAMES DENVER GREGORIO
43074 SARMIENTO, JAYSON TEBODAN
43075 SARMIENTO, JERALD AQUINO
43076 SARMIENTO, JESSEL BRON
43077 SARMIENTO, JIMROSE SEVILLA
43078 SARMIENTO, JOHN ERVIN MENDOZA
43079 SARMIENTO, JOMEL AGAPIN
43080 SARMIENTO, JON ALLEN MADRID
43081 SARMIENTO, JUDIE ANN CONCHADA
43082 SARMIENTO, JULIE ANNE CUARTEROS
43083 SARMIENTO, KAYLE ROSAINNE MARQUEZ
43084 SARMIENTO, LAARNI FAYE SUBIA
43085 SARMIENTO, MARIA BETITA SOL CRUZ
43086 SARMIENTO, MARIONNE MAELYN MUÑEZ
43087 SARMIENTO, MARJORIE LLANTINO
43088 SARMIENTO, MARK CHRISTIAN PALATTAO
43089 SARMIENTO, MARY GRACE BUEBOS
43090 SARMIENTO, MAYNARD BROÑOSA
43091 SARMIENTO, MICHELLE ORQUEZA
43092 SARMIENTO, NERELYN MENDOZA
43093 SARMIENTO, NESHEL DELOS SANTOS
43094 SARMIENTO, NICOLE PAULA ESPAÑOLA
43095 SARMIENTO, NOEL ESPLANA
43096 SARMIENTO, PAMELA MAY DELEN
43097 SARMIENTO, REAN SALAYSAY
43098 SARMIENTO, RENZ DOROTHY CAMACHO
43099 SARMIENTO, RONALYN JOY TIBUNSAY
43100 SARMIENTO, ROSENDO JR DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:864 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43101 SARMIENTO, ROSETTE ESGUERRA
43102 SARMIENTO, SARAH KAY BUENAFE
43103 SARMIENTO, SHIELA MEGALBIO
43104 SARMIENTO, SHIELA MARIE LLENA
43105 SARMIENTO, SHIRLYN LABOR
43106 SARMIENTO, VIRGILIO CABAGSANG
43107 SARMUYAN, RIZIEL MARTIN
43108 SARNE, KRISTINE LAPEÑA
43109 SARNO, BRYAN CAGAS
43110 SARNO, FRUCTOUSA MISA
43111 SARO, JENELLA VILLANUEVA
43112 SAROL, GLAIZA MALUNES
43113 SAROMINES, KIMBERLY PALER
43114 SAROMINES, WENILYN DULAY
43115 SARON, GRACELYN DELA CRUZ
43116 SARON, JUBETH SALERA
43117 SARONA, CRISTHEL APPLE CORDERO
43118 SARONA, HEZEL HEYROSA
43119 SARONA, MARIA GINA BAHIAN
43120 SARONA, MARJORIE JOY ALVIOS
43121 SARONDO, RACHEL VARGAS
43122 SARONDO, ROY VINCENT DELA CRUZ
43123 SARONG, EDEN JOY WAMAR
43124 SARONG, ERIKA MARIE QUISIDO
43125 SARONG, MARCELO JR LANGOTE
43126 SARONG, MIRASOL POJAS
43127 SARONG, REEHMARK PAGDATO
43128 SARONGELO, MARY KRIS BALENSAYO
43129 SARRA, BERLYN FERNANDEZ
43130 SARRIA, OWEN CAGUIMBAY
43131 SARROCA, CHARISSE SOLIS
43132 SARRONDO, NEPHI CAPINIG
43133 SARROZA, SYRILL RAMOS
43134 SARSAGAT, RESTY JOHN SANIL
43135 SARSALEJO, NILA BANTOSILA
43136 SARSE, ALLAN JOHN MALABANA
43137 SARSOLES, MARIANEL AMPER
43138 SARSUELO, FRITZIE JOY ATEGA
43139 SARTE, CHARISSA AGBON
43140 SARTE, CHRISTHEL JEAN PANTINOPLE
43141 SARTE, MAGNOLIA AQUINO
43142 SARTIGA, JERIN RALLOS
43143 SARTIGA, REGINE CENO
43144 SARTO, REYNALIN PAJA
43145 SARTORIO, EMELYN DIAROTA
43146 SARTURIO, MELLY BEGINO
43147 SARUCA, NATHALIE JILL
43148 SARZA, KRISTINE JOY BASCON
43149 SARZUELO, NIÑA BAYON-ON
43150 SASABO, SUSMITA CRAPATANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:865 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43151 SASAN, JAMES MICHAEL ALIBONG
43152 SASAN, REJANE BAYO
43153 SASANG, ROME DONGOGAN
43154 SASARITA, CHRISMARIE CANDILASA
43155 SASI, ALLEN JOY PEREZ
43156 SASI, ANGELIKA GAN
43157 SASI, EMMANUEL JR DELGADO
43158 SASI, JENNILYN DELA CRUZ
43159 SASI, KATHERINE RAMOS
43160 SASI, NOWELYN JOY PARCON
43161 SASI, RETCHEL BARRERA
43162 SASIL, DEXTER GAMAYON
43163 SASIL, GIRLIE MAG-USARA
43164 SASIL, MARY ANN JAYME
43165 SASIL, NORISA BALOS
43166 SASING, CHARISS MAE PINKIHAN
43167 SASIS, FEDESSA MARIE RAMOS
43168 SASO, ARMAN BACENSE
43169 SASPA, LALAINE CORDIÑO
43170 SASPA, OSCAR JR AMPUAN
43171 SASSONE, JOY ESTEBAN
43172 SASTRE, ANGELICA KITANE
43173 SASTRE, RACINE VAYNE DETRUZ
43174 SASTRILLAS, NOEL PEPE
43175 SASUTIL, CRESIA MARRIE FLORES
43176 SASUTIL, MARJOLYN DELA CALZADA
43177 SATINA, GELLI GRACE RECIMIENTO
43178 SATINGIN, VIA MAE MALIMBAN
43179 SATINITIGAN, JOVELYN TANGARO
43180 SATIRA, JUSTINE BRYLE JAICTEN
43181 SATIRA, SAMUEL LEVI TUMANDAY
43182 SATO, JUNDELYN BAYLOSIS
43183 SATOHITO, JOHN IAN PEREZ
43184 SATOR, FERDINAND DE GUZMAN
43185 SATORE, JANDEL JAY RESUENTO
43186 SATORE, MA THERESA TERUÑEZ
43187 SATOSA, FEZA SAYLON
43188 SATUMBAGA, JENNIFER BILOG
43189 SATUMCACAL, BOBBY NAVOA
43190 SATUNERO, DINAH JORDA
43191 SATURNINO, CARMINA DIAZ
43192 SATURNINO, JOHN REY TORTAL
43193 SATURNINO, MONICA JANE BORGONIA
43194 SATURNO, JOSEPH CAUAGDAN
43195 SATUROS, CESARIO JR JOLO
43196 SATUROS, JAN MELVIN CAMACHO
43197 SAUBON, EVE FATIMA ABEL
43198 SAUCELO, MARICEL SALIWAN
43199 SAUCERO, JULY DELEQUINA
43200 SAUL, RAJAB DAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:866 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43201 SAULA, CAROLINA MANZANO
43202 SAULDA, ARIZHA FEM ILISAN
43203 SAULO, NINA BEATRIZ BAYOG
43204 SAULOG, ARJEN JOSEPH FULGENCIO
43205 SAUMAT, BLEZELLE FAITH LYNNA DIANE LAGUIDONG
43206 SAUMAT, TRIXIE MAY
43207 SAUNDERS, ANNA CLERIGO
43208 SAUNIL, ROSE ANN RABINO
43209 SAUPI, KALBI SANING
43210 SAURA, MARILOU MORALES
43211 SAURE, JUNAH MILALLOS
43212 SAURO, LOVELY CUIZON
43213 SAURO, NIKKI LAURENTE
43214 SAUS, RODNIE ABELLO
43215 SAUSA, MARY GRACE PULVERA
43216 SAUSA, ROY VINCENT FLORES
43217 SAVELLA, JESRAEL SAYABOC
43218 SAVELLA, RICARDO DEL POSO
43219 SAWAD, HILARIA DOLIANO
43220 SAWI, TRISHA CORINNE FUCHAY
43221 SAWIT, MARYROSE MARIANO
43222 SAY-A, DAVE RAMIREZ
43223 SAY-A, HAIDEE JEAN OSICO
43224 SAY-A, LABELLA PATOK
43225 SAYA-ANG, ELDA PUTO
43226 SAYABOC, GIZELLE SERMONIA
43227 SAYABOC, WILSON MACABALE
43228 SAYANGCO, MA ISABEL PARAGUA
43229 SAYANGDA, HILDA OGBINAR
43230 SAYAO, DIANA CARAS
43231 SAYAO, HANNA JOY ALOLOR
43232 SAYAO, JAMES PATRICK MANARPAAC
43233 SAYAT, KARREN MORPE
43234 SAYAWAN, CRISTINA DELORINO
43235 SAYCO, JAY VAN RETES
43236 SAYCO, KRISTEL MAE ROGEL
43237 SAYCON, CHRISTINE MAE ROMA
43238 SAYCON, JOMAR PALTINGCA
43239 SAYCON, LISLELYN FERRER
43240 SAYCON, MARY FRANCIS EDMER PALOMAR
43241 SAYDE, MARITES QUIMINALES
43242 SAYLILA, CATHERINE OMIS
43243 SAYMAN, KIMME YAJAIRA CLAMOR
43244 SAYNO, CHRISTOPHER GOMEZ
43245 SAYON, ANALYN PASQUIL
43246 SAYON, JERSEY DALE REBUSA
43247 SAYRE, MARK LINDO GARCIA
43248 SAYSON, ANALIZA SILLOTE
43249 SAYSON, CLINTON TANAY
43250 SAYSON, ETHEL MAE FANER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:867 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43251 SAYSON, GEORGIA MAE SATSATIN
43252 SAYSON, GLENNILLE JEAN MONTEZA
43253 SAYSON, IRENE SIMPO
43254 SAYSON, ISLE PIANNE LEDESMA
43255 SAYSON, JELIRIE CHENCHE TOROTORO
43256 SAYSON, JENNIFER SERVANDE
43257 SAYSON, JERALD DE GRACIA
43258 SAYSON, MAE LILANNY MEDILO
43259 SAYSON, RUFA ALINTON
43260 SAYSON, RYAN IBABAO
43261 SAYSON, SANDRA BIANCA AGULAN
43262 SAYSON, SARA GAMUTAN
43263 SAYSON, SWEETZELL ANN JELLYN JUANITES
43264 SAZON, ALLISON JANE ARELLANO
43265 SAZON, BENJAMEN ROMEO BULQUIREN
43266 SAÑEZ, VENIECE SABLAON
43267 SAÑGA, CASSANDRA PRECIOUS TOLEDO
43268 SAÑOS, MAY JOY BALAGAT
43269 SAÑOSA, MA RONAH ALCOBA
43270 SAÑOSA, MADELYNNE CLAIRE GERONIMO
43271 SCHWARTZ, ROLAINE TURINGAN
43272 SE, EZEKIEL CLACIO
43273 SE, FARAH CHRISTA DIAZ
43274 SEACHON, RONA AMARILLE
43275 SEASTRES, JONALYN CABRERA
43276 SEASTRES, MAXIMA PASIA
43277 SEBALLOS, JULIA SARAH CAAGOY
43278 SEBASTIAN, BABYLOU RUIZ
43279 SEBASTIAN, JOSE MARI SALAMAT
43280 SEBASTIAN, JOYCE ANNE BARCELON
43281 SEBASTIAN, KHEY SORIANO
43282 SEBASTIAN, MA CRISTINA PABLEO
43283 SEBASTIAN, MARC ANGELO LLAMES
43284 SEBATON, GRACE BALDERAS
43285 SEBIAL, KIERLYN DEGAMO
43286 SEBIAL, MA MINETTE CONCEPCION OCULAM
43287 SEBIAL, MARY MAE
43288 SEBILO, PAMELA FE GRAMPON
43289 SEBIO, PHOEBIE KATE SENERADO
43290 SEBIO, SHEMA 'IAH CARREON
43291 SEBOA, DONNA TAGHOY
43292 SEBUA, LEONARD WINCHELL CRUZ DELA
43293 SEBUCO, JELA MAY MENSORADO
43294 SEBULINO, JEFFERSON BORJA
43295 SEBULINO, ROSE-ANN ESPIRITU
43296 SECAFERO, LEO CARLO GARACHICO
43297 SECANG, GLADYS LAPOGEN
43298 SECORATA, ELISEO RAGRAG
43299 SECRETARIO, EMELY ALBOLERAS
43300 SECRETARIO, ERIKA JOSELLE OBERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:868 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43301 SECRETARIO, IRHYL JANE LAZARO
43302 SECRETARIO, RUTH FRANCISCO
43303 SECRETO, MAY CHRISTINE SILO
43304 SECRETO, ODILE CORDERO
43305 SECUGAL, HERBERT SERMONIA
43306 SECULLES, JENNY CRISTOBAL
43307 SECUYA, DAVEY JOYCE CERENEO
43308 SECUYA, MERCY MALOJO
43309 SEDANO, CAMEL PERALTA
43310 SEDANO, JEMIMAH SEMILLA
43311 SEDANO, JOVEN GLORIA
43312 SEDANO, MARY JOY CABRALES
43313 SEDANO, NORY ANNE NIEVES
43314 SEDERO, TIMOTHY TEJADA
43315 SEDEÑO, ANGELIE BINAMIRA
43316 SEDEÑO, JOEL BAGA
43317 SEDIGO, MARY JOY BARQUIO
43318 SEDILLA, MARICRIS BURAGA
43319 SEDILLO, JENEBETH MAGSIPOC
43320 SEDOL, JACQUILENE GERALE
43321 SEDOL, JONNEL ALCAYDE
43322 SEDULLO, EMMIE SABIJON
43323 SEDURIFA, HENNIE JOY QUIAMCO
43324 SEECHUNG, OLGA MARIE IMPERIAL
43325 SEFIL, CARL JOSHUA GOLILAO
43326 SEFIL, ROGEN ROY SEDIGO
43327 SEGALA, JESSA KATE SIBAYAN
43328 SEGALES, LORAINE MAGRELOJ
43329 SEGALLE, PHOEBELYN SANTIAGO
43330 SEGARINO, GLEN MARY ALANGILAN
43331 SEGARINO, MICHAEL JOHN TAGALOG
43332 SEGARRA, APRIL ROSE CUTAB
43333 SEGARRA, JACQUELINE REAL
43334 SEGAYO, JEROME SAQUILABON
43335 SEGAYO, MEJOHN MERIVELES
43336 SEGAYO, SHEILA MAE LEE
43337 SEGISMAR, MIA LORAINE ENTICE
43338 SEGISMUNDO, MARK JAY
43339 SEGOCIO, MYLENE BENTRES
43340 SEGODINE, GIBERLIE MELEGRITO
43341 SEGOVIA, DARLENE MADANGUIT
43342 SEGOVIA, SHERICKA ANNE BALDISMO
43343 SEGOVIA, ZARAH JOYCE ANDA
43344 SEGUALAN, JOVIT CAÑETE
43345 SEGUBAN, ANGELICA JOY RECONA
43346 SEGUBIENCE, GERRY SAURET
43347 SEGUBIENSE, JERI RAYELA
43348 SEGUERA, PERA JOY GALLANO
43349 SEGUERRE, JIMMY BERNALDEZ
43350 SEGUI, LENNETT ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:869 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43351 SEGUI, SHEILA MARIE TORRES
43352 SEGUIDO, FREJAN ESPINOSA
43353 SEGUIENTE, JERALDINE MONERO
43354 SEGUIRO, JOHN LLOID ORCAJO
43355 SEGUIRRE, GEMELYN TIERRO
43356 SEGUIRRE, ROGEL JOHN NOTAR
43357 SEGUISA, LISSA MAE URETA
43358 SEGUISABAL, JOLIE AN DELA CRUZ
43359 SEGUIZ, JUNREY SESURA
43360 SEGUMPAN, DIVINE JANE CABRELLOS
43361 SEGUNDO, DANIEL DE GUZMAN
43362 SEGUNDO, LYDIA ASO
43363 SEGUNDO, MARK JULY XANDER AGSALUD
43364 SEGUNLA, JUDELYN ODCHIGUE
43365 SEGURA, ANNA GRACE TACUYAN
43366 SEGURA, APOLLO DEOCAMPO
43367 SEGURA, KAVEN PAUL ABUELO
43368 SEGURA, MELODINA ABAYAN
43369 SEGURA, NIEL JACINTO
43370 SEGURA, SUNSHINE DELA CRUZ
43371 SEIDEL, GERALDINE GIO
43372 SEIT, CHRISTELL FUENTES
43373 SEJERA, KIM NATHANYEL ANABO
43374 SELBIJAN, RELOS ACEBUCHE
43375 SELDA, SHARMAINE ACAPULCO
43376 SELDURA, JEFF BENEDICT LUGATIMAN
43377 SELDURA, JOYCE ANNE LUGATIMAN
43378 SELEDIO, MARVIN EBLAMO
43379 SELERA, HECILLE MAY PINEDA
43380 SELERIO, ANNALIZA LAZARO
43381 SELGA, APPLE JAYNE PULIDO
43382 SELGA, ROSALINDA DULFO
43383 SELGAS, ROSE ANNE POBLETE
43384 SELIBIO, SHELA JAICTIN
43385 SELIM, EDEN MAE VALMORES
43386 SELLOTE, RICKY NACARIO
43387 SELMO, EDREL DAN UNCIANO
43388 SELMO, MERVIN JAY NARA
43389 SELODIO, ANGELA ROSETH FESARILLO
43390 SELOSA, ANA CRISTINA GARCIA
43391 SELOTAN, ALPHA GENESIS CAMAJALAN
43392 SELOVERES, ZENNY QUEMADO
43393 SELUCE, ELMER VELGERA
43394 SELVANO, ROVEJANE YAÑEZ
43395 SEMACIO, KRISTINE MAE VILLARUEL
43396 SEMACIO, RUBY GIBALAY
43397 SEMACON, JONA SANTOS
43398 SEMBLANTE, JENNIBETH ALIN
43399 SEMBLANTE, LETLIE SOILO
43400 SEMBRANO, BEBITH ANDICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:870 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43401 SEMBRANO, CHRISTY MAYOR
43402 SEMBRANO, ERLYN GRACE COBRADOR
43403 SEMBRANO, EUFE MAE KIKOY
43404 SEMBRANO, JOHN PAUL PINGUL
43405 SEMBRANO, KRISA MILGO
43406 SEMBRERO, KATHY MAE BALDONO
43407 SEMENIANO, ARLENE VALLERAMOS
43408 SEMEÑIANO, NOEL II ZAPANTA
43409 SEMILA, IVONNE ELICOT
43410 SEMILLA, CARLITO JR CALUSIN
43411 SEMILLA, KIER ALINSUG
43412 SEMILLA, MARIA THERESA MORALES
43413 SEMILLANO, CHARLENE ALCARDE
43414 SEMILLANO, SHEEN YONGCO
43415 SEMIN, EMILY DIP-ASEN
43416 SEMIN, JOHNRY TACIO
43417 SEMINE, CHRISTINE OUANO
43418 SEMINIANO, CHRISTALYN JOYCE ESTABAYA
43419 SEMINIANO, MARK ANGEL SACATE
43420 SEMINIANO, PEARL ANNE MINTAR
43421 SEMINIANO, RALPH ABUBO
43422 SEMINO, SHIELALYN MACO
43423 SEMITARA, JENNIFER ALIÑO
43424 SEMITARA, SARAH JANE ALIÑO
43425 SENA, JEMMALYN BOLOR
43426 SENA, JERWIN SANTOC
43427 SENA, JUDY-ANN BALANE
43428 SENA, SHIELA MARIE NAAG
43429 SENADJAN, JOVITA BONGHANOY
43430 SENADOR, JUNALYN AMORGANDA
43431 SENADOS, JAY MARIE SALAS
43432 SENAJON, AILEEN MICHELLE APAWAN
43433 SENAPILO, SARAH JANE HUDES
43434 SENARILLOS, CHERRYL MAE EPHAN
43435 SENARILLOS, JEAN PHE CURAY
43436 SENDAD, DIANNE PIANG
43437 SENDAD, SAKINA MAMEPED
43438 SENDICO, BENEDICT TALANAY
43439 SENDICO, LEARIZA MAE POBREZA
43440 SENDRIJAS, LOVELLE GEM TIGAO
43441 SENESA, NIKKI VILLAS
43442 SENGCO, JUANCHO JR MONTEMAYOR
43443 SENIEL, SHAIRA NIKKA TORREMONIA
43444 SENILLO, RECIEL TANGOAY
43445 SENINING, RICHEL BASTON
43446 SENIT, ANGELITA AGUARON
43447 SENIT, MARY ROSE ANNE SALAZAR
43448 SENO, JENEMY FLORES
43449 SENOBIO, ALYSSA QUINAO
43450 SENOBIO, GERALDINE MORALLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:871 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43451 SENOCBIT, RIZAJOY GENTO
43452 SENOSIN, PHOBE AN RAMBOYONG
43453 SENOSIN, VERGIE MAE ROSELLO
43454 SENOSIN, VICENTE JR MARTIREZ
43455 SENOY, ALMAR JOY ALINSONORIN
43456 SENTILLAS, EMILIO PETIL
43457 SENTILLAS, SHERLYN CUINO
43458 SENTINA, BAMBI MONTERO
43459 SENTINELLAR, ABBIE BAGUNU
43460 SENTISTA, JAYLORD APOLONIO
43461 SENTONES, ANNA LISSA CALDA
43462 SEPARA, ROBELYN MIL
43463 SEPATO, MELANNE NIEVA
43464 SEPIDA, JOHNY GATINAO
43465 SEPNIO, LARIZA MORTERA
43466 SEPRIOTO, ARNULFO CULTIVO
43467 SEPTIMO, ROEL ARAÑA
43468 SEPULVIDA, MAYBEL DE LA CRUZ
43469 SEQUIHOD, CLINTON DABAJO
43470 SEQUIJOR, SHEILA LEOPANGO
43471 SEQUITO, MARY JANE GARIN
43472 SERABANI, RAHINA DAMIH
43473 SERADA, MARIE NILA ENGLIS
43474 SERADOR, GLENN COMPLESA
43475 SERAFICA, JOHN KENNETH BARTOLOME
43476 SERAFICA, MARIEL PEARL TUBALLA
43477 SERAFICA, RACHEL JOY PARAJAS
43478 SERAFICA, RASCHEL DECENA
43479 SERAFIN, JOAN BROBO
43480 SERAFINES, JOSHUA CLAY PORBIDO
43481 SERANIAS, ARVIN TAMPUS
43482 SERANO, ARSENIO DAVID
43483 SERAPION, NIMPHA CASTRO
43484 SERAPION, SARAH AQUINO
43485 SERASPE, MELVIN JAY DESALES
43486 SERCADO, MARIELLE MAE VELASQUEZ
43487 SERDAN, JESSICA BUCAD
43488 SERDEÑA, JAYVEN CASTERNOBO
43489 SERDEÑA, SHERRY RYN FERRER
43490 SEREGUINE, CHERRY DAGONGDONG
43491 SERENADO, RIA LYN SALGADO
43492 SERENIO, RHEALYN PREMEDILLES
43493 SERENIO, RONA GELLICA PESTILLOS
43494 SEREÑO, JACKELYN FLORES
43495 SEREÑO, JONEN SANG-AN
43496 SERFINO, JHON SUMAYO
43497 SERGIO, JAKE EDWARD RIOS
43498 SERGIO, ROBERT KURBY JR PASADILLA
43499 SERIE, MA RODA DE LA CRUZ
43500 SERING, ANJANETTE CANALEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:872 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43501 SERINO, SARAH JEAN MANGAMPO
43502 SERIOS, CLAIRE TACLIENDO
43503 SERIOSA, DONNALYN MANANTAN
43504 SERIÑO, JESAMIE BACTOL
43505 SERMONIA, ROCHELL MAE RAMIREZ
43506 SERNA, FELMA VERDIN
43507 SERNA, JEFERSON CARTACIANO
43508 SERNA, JOVANY GILDORE
43509 SERNADA, ANGELITO TARIMAN
43510 SERNIO, NOVELWIN LAZARO
43511 SEROCIFINO, RICHEL ESCOPIN
43512 SEROGNAS, ARLENE BARUIZ
43513 SEROJE, ACE BRYAN APLACA
43514 SERON, FLORDELIZA TIDALGO
43515 SEROY, MARIETONI QUEREQUERE
43516 SEROY, MARY GRACE PURACAN
43517 SERQUINIA, ANALYN BARLICOS
43518 SERQUINIA, MARK JASON TIMBREZA
43519 SERRA, HECTOR ALBARRACIN
43520 SERRA, JANINE CANCER
43521 SERRA, MELCHOR MAGBANUA
43522 SERRAN, JENEVIE MARIÑAS
43523 SERRANO, ALFRED CELIS
43524 SERRANO, ANNE CHRISTINE SERDENIA
43525 SERRANO, ARNOLD BOYOSE
43526 SERRANO, CAMILLE SINSAY
43527 SERRANO, CARMELA ROSHEIL REGALADO
43528 SERRANO, CHRISTINE MAY MARCELO
43529 SERRANO, DABY SERVANO
43530 SERRANO, ERMA RADOC
43531 SERRANO, EVA CHRISTINE LAZIBAL
43532 SERRANO, FER CHARLES GALANG
43533 SERRANO, GERSHON GAGUAN
43534 SERRANO, JESSICA GOSGOLAN
43535 SERRANO, JHONETTE CALIDA
43536 SERRANO, JIMSON VALLECILLO
43537 SERRANO, JOERIZZA HERNANDEZ
43538 SERRANO, JOHN SEVFREY RECIDE
43539 SERRANO, JONA BATALLA
43540 SERRANO, JONESA ALAMPAYAN
43541 SERRANO, KAYCEE PAGULAYAN
43542 SERRANO, KIMBERLY TORRES
43543 SERRANO, LALAINE ANTOINETTE SENENING
43544 SERRANO, LEINER VHINES TAN
43545 SERRANO, MARIA KEIZEL KINGKING
43546 SERRANO, MARICEL SANTOS
43547 SERRANO, MARYSHANE TUMALIUAN
43548 SERRANO, NOVELIZA COSTALES
43549 SERRANO, PAUL LOUIE BALANGUE
43550 SERRANO, ROSALIE SIMBULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:873 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43551 SERRANO, RUBY-ANN PIER
43552 SERRANO, VLADIMIR GIANAN
43553 SERRAON, CHARMAINE GO
43554 SERRAON, ROSELHONEY FUENTES
43555 SERRATO, DENEB KIRSTIE ALORRO
43556 SERRATO, JENALYN FRANCISCO
43557 SERUELAS, AMANDA ELLENI ORTIZ
43558 SERUT, ALEXANDER JR BERMUDEZ
43559 SERVA, EDEN MARIE VILLANUEVA
43560 SERVA, JESSA MAE LABNAO
43561 SERVA, PAULA CATACUTAN
43562 SERVAN, MAYLYN ESPIRITU
43563 SERVANDO, FAITH ANN MULETA
43564 SERVANDO, HANNAH LEZIEL DELOS SANTOS
43565 SERVANDO, SEAN MALABANAN
43566 SERVANO, ELSIE SARCHES
43567 SERVANO, JECEL JIMENEZ
43568 SERVIDAD, EDWIN BOLOR
43569 SERVIDAD, GIOMARIE MARCELO
43570 SERVIDAD, JOAN FAJARITO
43571 SERVIDAD, NEIL JOHN RILI
43572 SERVILLA, KENIDY PACANO
43573 SERVILLEJO, LEXIE ANN TALISAYSAY
43574 SERVITO, FRESLIE REMOROSA
43575 SERVITO, RICHMOND IGOT
43576 SERVIÑAS, MA ISABEL VARGAS
43577 SESBINO, GLEN LABIAO
43578 SESBINO, QUEENIE GALLAR
43579 SESBREÑO, CAMILLE ROLAN
43580 SESCAR, FELY MANGILOG
43581 SESCON, HERLYN JOY DELMORO
43582 SESE, ANN CORRINE YABUT
43583 SESE, ARMAND VINCENT ANGELES
43584 SESE, JAIRO VERANO
43585 SESE, KEITH ANDREW ARROYO
43586 SESE, MARIA JETTY BERIAL
43587 SESIO, JERRY GERMANO
43588 SESMA, PEDRO JR CRUZ
43589 SESMAR, KRISHA JANE CONDE
43590 SESUCA, LORELIE SOMEJO
43591 SETENTA, SHEREY CATUDAY
43592 SETERRA, MARIA CRISTINA BORJA
43593 SEVA, GREGGY NIEVA
43594 SEVA, JAYE ANIPAN
43595 SEVA, MARIFE FLORANDA
43596 SEVA, MAYLYN SAYO
43597 SEVA, ROSE BRIN
43598 SEVA, TIMOTHY FONTILLAS
43599 SEVANDRA, ERIKA JULIAN SANTOS
43600 SEVERINO, RUFFY LACSINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:874 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43601 SEVERO, CERNA SHERRINA MAGBOJOS
43602 SEVIDAL, KESLINE GAY SINDAC
43603 SEVIDAL, ZAIRA JOY PAGUEL
43604 SEVILLA, ANNE PRINCESS ZARA
43605 SEVILLA, ARIAN CHARLES LACSON
43606 SEVILLA, BEVERLY PINZON
43607 SEVILLA, CAMELLE MALICSE
43608 SEVILLA, CAMILLE JOY ELGAR
43609 SEVILLA, DANIELLE
43610 SEVILLA, EDNA BAYSAN
43611 SEVILLA, ERICSON BIRAO
43612 SEVILLA, GENELEE BACUETES
43613 SEVILLA, JENNIFER HIKILAN
43614 SEVILLA, JOHNNY RICOPERTO
43615 SEVILLA, KAYE VELANO
43616 SEVILLA, KYTHE JEUA CAHAYAGAN
43617 SEVILLA, LADY CAROLINE
43618 SEVILLA, MAE ALBERT LIM
43619 SEVILLA, MAYCY LAURENCE FULGAR
43620 SEVILLA, PRINCESS DAWN TABIQUE
43621 SEVILLA, RAYMART QUINTANO
43622 SEVILLA, RHEA ROSE UBANA
43623 SEVILLA, YVES ASILO
43624 SEVILLANO, BERNADETH DUBLIN
43625 SEVILLANO, HARIETTE KENN CAMPOSANO
43626 SEVILLANO, JEHRA MAE MOLOBOCO
43627 SEVILLANO, JOANNA PAULA ABASOLO
43628 SEVILLANO, RENZ XYREX CAMPOSANO
43629 SEVILLE, LIZETTE ABUCEJO
43630 SEVILLENO, JOHN PAUL SEMINILLA
43631 SEVILLENO, MARK VINCENT NUÑEZA
43632 SEVILLO, JOYCE-ANN MAQUIÑANA
43633 SEVILLO, JOYLINE MALAYON
43634 SEYONG, SAKINA TAMAY
43635 SEÑA, GLENN JASPHER AROCHA
43636 SEÑADO, JANETH UMALI
43637 SEÑAL, LIALYN ANDAL
43638 SEÑAR, JENNY PAJOYO
43639 SEÑO, IVAN DAVE SALUD
43640 SEÑO, JERALDINE IRENEO
43641 SEÑO, JONALYN IRENEO
43642 SEÑO, NOIME SAUSA
43643 SEÑORA, CHERRIE MAE POSIQUIT
43644 SEÑORA, JELLANE MORADO
43645 SEÑORA, JOSHUA OARDE
43646 SEÑORA, MARY ANN PEDRAGOSA
43647 SEÑOSON, JONA MAE MILLAMA
43648 SHAIKH, MARIAM SAIRA DE BELEN
43649 SHEA, IRIS GAY MATUBIS
43650 SHEIKH AL GHANNAMEH, MICHELLE MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:875 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43651 SHORT, KYVYLYN MAE BINARAO
43652 SIA, ALJEAN FLORIG
43653 SIA, BABY JOY CUDAL
43654 SIA, CHRISHIELA LLANASA
43655 SIA, JULIE ANN VANESSA ARCUENO
43656 SIA, NELSON DOLIM
43657 SIA, NIÑA CHRISTINE MARTIN
43658 SIABABA, FRANC LORENZ FLORES
43659 SIABOC, TRISTAN VAN OMAMBAC
43660 SIACOR, JERIC HINOJALES
43661 SIADAN, ALJON JAY SULIT
43662 SIADOR, MARIELLE DAVIDE
43663 SIAGA, ANNA MARIE GLINDRO
43664 SIAGO, BRYAN ESTRELLA
43665 SIAGO, DESSA DIMAYACYAC
43666 SIAGO, IVY JEAN CELAJES
43667 SIAGO, JULIUS DIMAYACYAC
43668 SIAGO, MARY KAREN ANNE ADENIC
43669 SIALANA, AMOR ARNEJO
43670 SIALONGO, MIALYN TECSON
43671 SIANDA, JESSRIEL LIMPIADO
43672 SIANGCUA, MA NONENA TERNA
43673 SIANGHIO, NIKKI CULIBAR
43674 SIANSON, APRIL JOY ESCANER
43675 SIAO, CLAUDINE AGUSTIN
43676 SIAO, OLIVER SERRANO
43677 SIAPNO, AILENE JOY TAMAYO
43678 SIAPNO, JOSEPH PHILIP JONTILA
43679 SIAPNO, NIÑA JOYCE MENESES
43680 SIAPNO, NOELYN ELMIDO
43681 SIAPNO, RAY II REYES
43682 SIAPO, JANLY NALDO
43683 SIAREZ, JELLY BETANGCOL
43684 SIAREZ, MYRALIE GOMEZ
43685 SIARON, GEXIE TOLOSA
43686 SIARON, KAREN ENCELAN
43687 SIAROT, JANJELOU VILLAROYA
43688 SIAROT, JEN BERNADETTE TUMABIENE
43689 SIARZA, FRANKLIN MARC GANUB
43690 SIARZA, RHEA MAE RAQUEL
43691 SIASAT, BENITA SORIANO
43692 SIASAT, GIENIE MARIE LIWANAG
43693 SIASAT, MELANY OSUYOS
43694 SIASON, BEA MAE MADRIDANO
43695 SIASON, CRISLYN MALLO
43696 SIASON, JASON ROY PELOR
43697 SIAT, MARY JANE ELICANO
43698 SIATRIZ, EDERLYN SEGUBIENCE
43699 SIBAL, CLAUDINE MAE LUGTU
43700 SIBAL, JOBELLE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:876 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43701 SIBAL, JULIE ANN DIZON
43702 SIBAL, LORILYN DIONISIO
43703 SIBAL, MA CECILIA VIAJE
43704 SIBAL, MAE ANNE GARCIA
43705 SIBAL, MARY ANN BRIONES
43706 SIBAL, MELANIE SANCHEZ
43707 SIBALA, MARY JOY BARAGA
43708 SIBAN, JOANN BAYMOSA
43709 SIBAY, JEANO INES
43710 SIBAYAN, ANA PABILING
43711 SIBAYAN, DIANNE APILADO
43712 SIBAYAN, GEMMA ALPAJANDO
43713 SIBAYAN, KIMBERLY NERIDA
43714 SIBAYAN, KRISTINE ANN GARCIA
43715 SIBAYAN, LORETA PEREZ
43716 SIBAYAN, MARK DINNES LAUREAGA
43717 SIBBALUCA, JANICE TANGUILAN
43718 SIBBALUCA, JESSIE JANE PACCARANGAN
43719 SIBILO, ETHEL GRACE HERMOSILLA
43720 SIBLAG, JESON VILLEGAS
43721 SIBLE, URLIN MAY ADIMOS
43722 SIBOLBORO, CHRISTIAN CALANNO
43723 SIBOLBORO, DIANNE BAUA
43724 SIBOMIT, HEATHER ALFONCINO
43725 SIBONGA, APRIL JOY JULIAN
43726 SIBONGA, HAZEL JOY ABELARDE
43727 SIBONGA, LADY LEE MATA
43728 SIBORBORO, MARICEL ORMILLA
43729 SIBUAN, JASSIE MAE SAYCON
43730 SIBUD, IRV JOHN VILLAFLORES
43731 SIBUG, ABEGAEL GUEVARRA
43732 SIBUG, AIELEEN ABRAZADO
43733 SIBUG, CATHERINE BALATBAT
43734 SIBUG, NANET ABRAZADO
43735 SIBUGAN, CHRISTINE JOY BERNARDINO
43736 SIBUGAN, JINKY MOYA
43737 SIBUL, JOAN MARIE ERNA LIMBAGA
43738 SIBULAN, ALMIRA DE CASTRO
43739 SIBULBORO, GRACELYN LAO
43740 SIBULO, SHERWINA REGIDOR
43741 SICAD, SHARON CIRIACO
43742 SICAL, SHERWIN PACAY
43743 SICAM, CRESEL CAUGUIRAN
43744 SICANGCO, ARIANNE MANARANG
43745 SICAT, JESSA CAPIZ
43746 SICAT, MA JOEMAGEL CALAGUAS
43747 SICAT, ROWENA TIONGSON
43748 SICDAWAG, MARK LENDLE ETAET
43749 SICOLA, RESSIE CRISPINO
43750 SICUAN, SYRENZO RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:877 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43751 SIDAYA, SHANE CAPUCAO
43752 SIDAYON, EDVILLYN DOINOG
43753 SIDAYON, PRINCESS GEGONE
43754 SIDIC, FATIMA AMPATUAN
43755 SIDOCON, JULIENNE SALES
43756 SIDON, GENICA CALMA
43757 SIDRO, JAYPER LIVARA
43758 SIDRO, MARK JHONLY ALBINO
43759 SIEGA, AINA MANDIGMA
43760 SIEGA, JEZREEL ABINA
43761 SIENA, ANGELU ADVINCULA
43762 SIENA, JONAFLOR GELLANG
43763 SIENES, ANNE JELLIE THERESSE ALIPIO
43764 SIENES, EVA MAE
43765 SIENES, RODEL ROJAS
43766 SIERDA, JOMAR VELASQUEZ
43767 SIERRA, MELISSA MAY ALFANTE
43768 SIERRA, MIEKO UESUGI
43769 SIERRA, NIÑO VILLAMIL
43770 SIERRA, REDALYN DEQUIÑA
43771 SIERRA, RODRIGO JR ALFANTE
43772 SIERTE, CHRISTINE JOYCE CABATOAN
43773 SIERVO, MARLON ENERO
43774 SIGA, CHISKA TRAZONA
43775 SIGARINO, ADELINA TALIMPOROS
43776 SIGASIG, ELIAKIM ENAJE
43777 SIGGAYO, RANDY LORENZE BALISI
43778 SIGLOR, JENNY ROSE LANGUIDO
43779 SIGLOS, CHRISTINE MANTILLIO
43780 SIGLOS, JHON MARK REBUTAZO
43781 SIGNAR, RITO JR JUNIO
43782 SIGNE, JEZIEL LUMANTAS
43783 SIGNO, JUAN RODRIGO CASILANA
43784 SIGUA, HANSEL LACSINA
43785 SIGUA, JAPLEEN TABUZO
43786 SIGUA, JOSIE MAGCALAS
43787 SIGUAN, FAITH KRISTEL TAN
43788 SILADA, MARY PHE MALINES
43789 SILADES, GERICA MOLOBOCO
43790 SILADOR, HAROLD ROXAS
43791 SILADOR, JAN MICHAEL CEREÑO
43792 SILADOR, JOAN TABIOLO
43793 SILAGAN, AZINETTE MAE LAUREL
43794 SILAGAN, BOB LOURENCE DAANG
43795 SILAGAN, JERAH MAE LLANA
43796 SILANG, CHERRY ROSE
43797 SILANG, CHRISTOPHER MINDIGANA
43798 SILANGAN, FRIALYN CABEROY
43799 SILAO, CRIS VIA OPONG
43800 SILAO, FLOREBELLE SOTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:878 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43801 SILAO, FREDELYN RAMOS
43802 SILAO, KRISTELLE JOY SALARDA
43803 SILAO, QUIENE JEAN DULHAO
43804 SILAPAN, JAKE ADRIAN JAVIER
43805 SILARIO, FEBELYN PALOR
43806 SILAROY, RINA MARIE FERRER
43807 SILAUSO, SIEGFRED VONN GAPASIN
43808 SILENCIO, RHEA LABOR
43809 SILERIO, RACHELE DECLARO
43810 SILFAVAN, REYMAR JUN PALASAN
43811 SILIONAR, REGYN DEPITA
43812 SILLA, ANGELIE NAGALLO
43813 SILLA, PATERNO JR BRIGOLI
43814 SILLACAY, JONALYN APOLINAR
43815 SILLAR, ELIZABETH ALBARICO
43816 SILLAR, WILMA PALAPAR
43817 SILLATOC, SIGRID DOMAWA
43818 SILLORIQUEZ, JOHN KENNETH PRESCILLA
43819 SILLOTE, JULIANA MORALES
43820 SILLOTE, LISSABELLE JUNIO
43821 SILMARO, GLYDEL PODUNAS
43822 SILMARO, NIÑA VENICE PODUNAS
43823 SILO, JASON ALFRED ANGELES
43824 SILONGAN, HAMIDA LASAM
43825 SILOS, JOHN CARLO RABAGO
43826 SILOS, MARY ANTONETTE MARIFOSQUE
43827 SILVA, BENJEMAR ASIS
43828 SILVA, CHELZY BEA ANDREA LAYCANO
43829 SILVA, EDLENE MAY COLICO
43830 SILVA, EMMANUELA JOY MACASADDUG
43831 SILVA, GLEN CESAR OLEGARIO
43832 SILVA, GLORY MAE ANTENORIO
43833 SILVA, GRACYL MAY POLIQUIT
43834 SILVA, GREMARIE LYZZA LAYCANO
43835 SILVA, JEANA DELA FUENTE
43836 SILVA, JOANNE DOMINIQUE ADENA
43837 SILVA, JOYCE ANN BIÑAS
43838 SILVA, KATHY JANE ANTIJENDRA
43839 SILVA, MA VENUS RESANO
43840 SILVA, MADELYN MAKAERAN
43841 SILVA, MARICAR BRILLANTES
43842 SILVA, MARICRIS MAGTIBAY
43843 SILVA, MARREL JESSARY LORILLA
43844 SILVA, MONICA ESTRADA
43845 SILVA, NERISSA DELA CRUZ
43846 SILVA, RENALYN TABLO
43847 SILVANIA, SUNSHINE PECARDAL
43848 SILVANO, DINA FUERZAS
43849 SILVANO, ECEL ARAÑO
43850 SILVANO, JOVINA GERONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:879 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43851 SILVANO, MARICRIS MENDOZA
43852 SILVANO, ROLANDO JR COBACHA
43853 SILVEDERIO, LOREMAE CASIPE
43854 SILVEO, MARIEL JOY JIMENEZ
43855 SILVERIO, CORNELIO MANZO
43856 SILVERIO, JEANNE ROSSE GALVEZ
43857 SILVERIO, MA ZENY AGURO
43858 SILVERIO, PHOBIE VILLANUEVA
43859 SILVERIO, REYMOND SOLIS
43860 SILVERIO, VIVIAN SAAVEDRA
43861 SILVERON, AILEEN JOY MARABULAS
43862 SILVESTRE, AUREA NIETO
43863 SILVESTRE, ERIKA LOPEZ
43864 SILVESTRE, ESPERLYN BERDESULA
43865 SILVESTRE, FEMELYN LADAO
43866 SILVESTRE, FHOL GALLANO
43867 SILVESTRE, JOERY ALAJAS
43868 SILVESTRE, JULY MORILES
43869 SILVESTRE, KENT TRISTAN MEJORA
43870 SILVESTRE, PAULA JANE TOMAS
43871 SILVESTRE, RODEL PAJUYO
43872 SILVESTRE, VIVIALYN PATRICIA MIGUEL
43873 SILVIO, ESTRELLITA MARATAS
43874 SILVIO, MECERI JANE DACURAN
43875 SILVOSA, CAESARIE-LI TEMPLADO
43876 SILVOSA, REGINA JANE (AND/OR RJ) BABATID
43877 SILVOZA, ANDREW JEFF BELANGEL
43878 SILVOZA, GEPHERSON REATAZAN
43879 SIM, AILEEN MORALDE
43880 SIM, CARLYN INFANTE
43881 SIM, DEVIE ROSE MOTOY
43882 SIM, JEILYN OSONIA
43883 SIM, MA ROSADEN PAZ
43884 SIM, MERRY ROSE SABIJON
43885 SIM, TRISHA JONES LABINDAO
43886 SIMACAS, JENILYN ABADINAS
43887 SIMACON, JAYSON PARIAL
43888 SIMACON, NESSIE MALABAO
43889 SIMAFRANCA, BEATRIZ ANN TENIO
43890 SIMAFRANCA, JOANA PAULINE TENIO
43891 SIMAN, FRANCIS ACE ARANTE
43892 SIMANGAN, LORENZ GLENN EVILLA
43893 SIMBA, REJEAN PEÑIBA
43894 SIMBA, RONNEL RENOMERON
43895 SIMBAJON, GISELLE MAE JUMILLA
43896 SIMBAJON, KEZIA MARIE IDULOG
43897 SIMBAJON, MARLON GUMELA
43898 SIMBAJON, MAYLENE GELACIO
43899 SIMBAJON, NICHOLE PEARL CORBO
43900 SIMBAJON, REHAMES MARGRETTE PALUAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:880 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43901 SIMBAJON, RHEA MABELLE PALU-AY
43902 SIMBAJON, ROSEMARIE QUINLOG
43903 SIMBAJON, VANEZA MARRY JUDILLA
43904 SIMBILLO, LILIAN QUEZON
43905 SIMBIT, MARJUN FERNAN
43906 SIMBLANTE, MARY JANE MULLET
43907 SIMBOLAS, MAC DONALD ESPINOZA
43908 SIMBORIO, BREINDON JAMES ORBOC
43909 SIMBORIO, SHEENA MAE BETO
43910 SIMBRON, LEMUEL SEGAYA
43911 SIMBULAN, EMILIO STA ANA
43912 SIMBULAN, MICHELLE DOMINGO
43913 SIMBULAS, MARIE ANN AQUINO
43914 SIMENE, DAISERY LLIDO
43915 SIMENE, FREDDIE ALMA CULLA
43916 SIMENE, ROSEBELYN GALACIO
43917 SIMEON, ABBE JANE PRISCION
43918 SIMEON, ALLYANA MARIE BATAC
43919 SIMEON, HILMAR TONANG
43920 SIMEON, LESLY ANNE REYES
43921 SIMEON, LIEZEL BALTAZAR
43922 SIMOGAN, GLORIA PENANOS
43923 SIMON, ADARA LOURDES SENOLOS
43924 SIMON, GRACE ALMARIO
43925 SIMON, JANIEL VALLEJO
43926 SIMON, SHEVAN CLAIRE SENOLOS
43927 SIMORA, ZIPPORAH OLMEDO
43928 SIMOT, ELOISA WALLIT
43929 SIMPAL, INTISAR DIMANALAO
43930 SIMPAL, NURSALIM LUCEÑO
43931 SIMPAO, RODEL LADARAN
43932 SIMPAS, FRINCESS BIASON
43933 SIMPAS, ROSA CARMELA BIASON
43934 SIMPLICIANO, JONALYN ALVARO
43935 SIMPLICIS, JUSTIN NICOLE MACALINO
43936 SIMPRON, GONZALO PEPITO ESPA
43937 SIMSUANGCO, MYRHA DE LEON
43938 SIMYUNN, CAMILLE BAYLON
43939 SINACAY, ETHEL RHIANIE HULDONG
43940 SINADHAN, KIMBERLY REMIGIO
43941 SINAGUINAN, MARK LLOYD QUIZON
43942 SINAJON, AIZA MAE ABADIA
43943 SINAJON, RHEA FE GENERAL
43944 SINANGOTE, GENEVIE AGUNOD
43945 SINAON, MARJULIE JUDAVAR
43946 SINAPUELAS, FELAN MACAPANAS
43947 SINAY, MARIA ZAIRENA SALIH
43948 SINAY, RANDY ALGATE
43949 SINAY, SITTIE FARHANA DUMATO
43950 SINCER, REY MARK CLARENCE LENANTUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:881 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
43951 SINCERO, JENALYN BAYNO
43952 SINCO, MANUELA QUIJANO
43953 SINCUA, LAUREN MAY ENCISO
43954 SINDANUM, JOYCE CARBONEL
43955 SINDEN, APPLE ATON
43956 SINDINGAN, JAINA BARROQUILLO
43957 SINDOL, JAYSON MARTINEZ
43958 SINDONG, GEMMALYN RILLERA
43959 SINET, ZANDY SUBRADO
43960 SINFOROSO, MARY GRACE ARGOTE
43961 SINFUEGO, ANGELO SADORRA
43962 SINFUEGO, FARAH FRANCY BORROMEO
43963 SINFUEGO, JHON RANNY TOLENTINO
43964 SINGALAWA, CHARISSE MAE SACDALAN
43965 SINGAO, ROXANNE BENITEZ
43966 SINGATAO, TRIXIE GABRIELLE GALLAMASO
43967 SINGCO, MARY MECHELL DONGALLO
43968 SINGCUYA, ROSELYN
43969 SINGH, JIEJOY ARAGON
43970 SINGH, MARJET BALLENAS
43971 SINGH, RANA TAGLE
43972 SINGIAN, JUVY BAQUING
43973 SINGIAN, LEJAN CUNANAN
43974 SINGIAN, ROSE EVARISTO
43975 SINGIT, VANESSA DOMINGO
43976 SINGSON, FRITZIE ELLE
43977 SINGSON, KENETTE MANGLAPUS
43978 SINGSON, MARLIN CAHUCOM
43979 SINGSON, MENANDRO ELARDO
43980 SINGSON, PATRICIA DENISE ANINIPOT
43981 SINGULAR, JULIE MAE RADA
43982 SINGZON, CARLA GAYON
43983 SINGZON, IVY DOROTHY DAGUMAN
43984 SINGZON, TONIE ROSE MANGA
43985 SININA, CHEZA GWYN LOBO
43986 SININING, JONALY CABALLES
43987 SINOGBOHAN, CARLO SEDRICK DECIERDO
43988 SINOGBUHAN, JOY MAE CONIENDO
43989 SINOGPANG, NOVIE JADE ANGGOLING
43990 SINOMADAL, DENIA AYSON
43991 SINON, LORADEL TUBON
43992 SINON, ZENAIDA MACARUBBO
43993 SINONGCO, ANN LOU ROCHELL DAYO
43994 SINONTA, ALDRIAN CILLO
43995 SINORIO, DEVERLY FRANCISCO
43996 SINTOS, MARLON GUINTE
43997 SINUGBOHAN, DARVY CABALLERO
43998 SINUHIN, ALDEN RODRIGUEZ
43999 SIO, SHANEEN JENEIL
44000 SIOBAL, FRANZ IVAN FRONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:882 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44001 SIOJO, ANALYN LINGAT
44002 SION, MARY GRACE FUENTES
44003 SIONG, GIVELLE DOBINTO
44004 SIONG, JANILLE TIMBANG
44005 SIONOMIO, MADELYN LLANITA
44006 SIOREZ, JOHNAN MALABATUAN
44007 SIOS-E, JEBRIL COMENDADOR
44008 SIOSAN, JAVEN SOBERANO
44009 SIOSON, ANTHONY ABEJERO
44010 SIOSON, KIMBERLY ANN MANUEL
44011 SIPIN, CATHERINE BERNABE
44012 SIPIN, MARVIN YUMANG
44013 SIQUIG, CHARISSE JOY TAYOAN
44014 SIQUIG, JOAN SIBLAGAN
44015 SIRAD, JOEL OPPUS
44016 SIRINGAN, ROWELL COBALLES
44017 SIRON, MARIA THERESA LANGCAY
44018 SIROY, GINNY BABE ALBIAR
44019 SIROY, JOHN MICHAEL MAGDALUYO
44020 SIRUNO, ERNEST VINCENT BARAOIDAN
44021 SISA, ARMEN OLEO
44022 SISCAR, AHLLEN MARIE PALMA
44023 SISCAR, MARY JOY CULLA
44024 SISCAR, MEA JHAZEL CASILAG
44025 SISCON, JOCELYN MANTUA
44026 SISINEROS, MARIFER BALBUENA
44027 SISMAET, TYRONE VINCENT BAUTISTA
44028 SISMONDO, ALLIANAH GAYLE SOLOMON
44029 SISON, AIRES MEDINA
44030 SISON, ANTHONY MORA
44031 SISON, ARVEN MIRANDA
44032 SISON, BEA PATRICIA TUAZON
44033 SISON, BERNADETTE TOMENIO
44034 SISON, CHRISTINE JOY BOLANTE
44035 SISON, DYANA ROSE GATUS
44036 SISON, GEMMALIZA TAPIA
44037 SISON, GINA BALLESTEROS
44038 SISON, JANICE SANTOS
44039 SISON, JAY MARK SARGADO
44040 SISON, JENNY REYES
44041 SISON, KRISTELLE ANN PERIA
44042 SISON, MA CARMINA MECHILINA
44043 SISON, MARCO LEO
44044 SISON, MARIVIC GARCIA
44045 SISON, MARK ANGELO FRANCISCO
44046 SISON, MARY GRACE TUTOR
44047 SISON, MELANIE ROSE RABINA
44048 SISON, NORMAND VALERA
44049 SISON, PRINCESS DIANNE ASPA
44050 SISON, REGINE JOYCE DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:883 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44051 SISON, SHERELYN SALAZAR
44052 SISON, TRISHA LOU FAJARDO
44053 SISON, VANGIE BRAGAIS
44054 SISONA, ELLAINE MAE SR CALDAMO
44055 SISTOSO, MICHELLE FLORDELIZ
44056 SITAM, JOSHUA MAYOMIS
44057 SITCHON, ANGELIE BARBA
44058 SITCHON, CRISSA MAE PAGSANJAN
44059 SITIAR, LARA MAE REBORTURA
44060 SITJAR, ELLENA SULLANO
44061 SITJAR, MILAIA VERDON
44062 SITYAR, CRIS JHUNEL SAPIN
44063 SIW-ANGAN, JAYSON PELAYO
44064 SIWAG, CLAY FUNNY MUKAY
44065 SIY, REYNALDO OCLARIT
44066 SIYANGBIGAY, MAYNARD LINGERAS
44067 SIÑEL, SHEENA RAY CASIANO
44068 SO, JAMES JR ARABA
44069 SO, KEVIN CARS MARAON
44070 SO, NEIL AERON SALDUA
44071 SOBERANO, ANGIELOU DELOS SANTOS
44072 SOBERANO, ANTONETTE ABING
44073 SOBERANO, CARYL YVONNE INO
44074 SOBERANO, CHRISTY DELA CRUZ
44075 SOBERANO, JEANYVEB LEGASPI
44076 SOBERANO, RACHELLE ANNE COLLANTES
44077 SOBERANO, SHANE VISLENIO
44078 SOBERE, MARIELLE BERNAL
44079 SOBERON, KIMBERLY JUADIONG
44080 SOBIACO, CLEOFE MAY BATAWE
44081 SOBRECAREY, HAROLD CAPILI
44082 SOBREDO, ARVIN BALANZA
44083 SOBREDO, MELANIE RUBY MARZAN
44084 SOBREDO, SANDRA MARIE SILVA
44085 SOBREIRA, LESLIE ANN PAGEREGAN
44086 SOBREMISANA, LEO VELOSO
44087 SOBREMISANA, PATRICIA MARTHA AZUL
44088 SOBREMONTE, CHARLIE ALEJO
44089 SOBREPEÑA, ADELYN CARIÑO
44090 SOBREPEÑA, ANGELICA SOLIS
44091 SOBREPEÑA, DAISERY RESPECIO
44092 SOBREPEÑA, HAZEL ANN BUTON
44093 SOBREPEÑA, JERLYN MAY LUMAGBAS
44094 SOBREVEGA, ELAINE BANQUILLO
44095 SOBREVEGA, GHEN ERIK MARIO GENOBIAGON
44096 SOBREVEGA, JAMINE OLVIDO
44097 SOBREVINAS, ROSALINA DE JESUS
44098 SOCAO, JONEL PANTINO
44099 SOCIA, CHENEE GRACE CALVO
44100 SOCIAS, LODY VENUS DALIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:884 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44101 SOCITO, KEN CYPHRED BALATUCAN
44102 SOCITO, MA KRISTINE CHARLOTTE CONCENSINO
44103 SOCO, JAY RICK COQUILLA
44104 SOCO, JULIECAN SALMORIN
44105 SOCO, KAREN APUNDAR
44106 SOCOBUS, HYNNA JANE MONTAÑO
44107 SOCORRO, DARYL ROSEL
44108 SOCORRO, JANICA PILIT
44109 SODE, MYLENE LABOR
44110 SODSOD, MARA LYKA REARTE
44111 SODSOD, NICKA CONCEPCION
44112 SOGUILON, ALDREN ALEGRE
44113 SOGUILON, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
44114 SOGUILON, JUDY ANN PAZ
44115 SOH, SHEREEN BENIGNO
44116 SOJON, SWEET ANGEL PACATANG
44117 SOJOR, JENNY MAE PATROCINIO
44118 SOJOT, KRISTINE KATE ALBARACIN
44119 SOL, BABY LADY MANZANO
44120 SOL, CATHERINE DE TORRES
44121 SOL, JEROME CYRUS AGUILAR
44122 SOL, JULLY MAE DAGUS
44123 SOL, VINA VANESSA JOCSON
44124 SOLA, ZENDEE-MARIE ESTIPONA
44125 SOLAIMAN, ASHLEAH AROBA
44126 SOLAIMAN, JAMALIA TIMBANG
44127 SOLAINA, JOANNE MEDRAZO
44128 SOLAMILLO, AYESSA MARIE MOLEÑO
44129 SOLANA, KENT DORRALD FERNANDEZ
44130 SOLANCHO, DESIRIE GANDI SORIANO
44131 SOLANO, AILYN BANDOQUILLO
44132 SOLANO, AIRA PAZ TARRAY
44133 SOLANO, AMIEL RAE DIAZ
44134 SOLANO, ERNESTO JR NAM-AY
44135 SOLANO, GARRY SIERA
44136 SOLANO, HENRY JACOB ASPACIO
44137 SOLANO, JENEBETH BULA
44138 SOLANO, KIMBERLY ANN MASICAP
44139 SOLANO, MICHELLE SANTIAGO
44140 SOLANO, NOVA GRACE SUAREZ
44141 SOLANO, REYNSIE JONES VERGARA
44142 SOLANO, REZZA MAE CRISPINO
44143 SOLANO, RITZ JOY TANDOG
44144 SOLANTE, MICHELLE JOY GALIGAO
44145 SOLANTE, ROED BAJENTING
44146 SOLAR, NORMAN OCATE
44147 SOLAR, RONIE CORRALES
44148 SOLAS, MYLENE BANILA
44149 SOLAS, YVETTE MARIANO
44150 SOLASCO, ERLYN JOY ARAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:885 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44151 SOLATORIO, MARIDEL BAUTISTA
44152 SOLAYAO, MA IRENE GUALBAN
44153 SOLAYAO, NOLENE PORE
44154 SOLAYAO, ROSELLE NALIX
44155 SOLDERO, JENNYLY MIRATA
44156 SOLDEVILLA, MIRASOL JOY PANAG
44157 SOLDEVILLA, SHEEN MARIE ANN BARRANCO
44158 SOLEDAD, AMY BERNAL
44159 SOLEDAD, GUADA
44160 SOLEDAD, MA BEA JOY AGUILAR
44161 SOLEDAD, RHONA MAE ROJAS
44162 SOLERA, GLENN MORILLO
44163 SOLERIA, ARLY DAGANATO
44164 SOLERO, MARICHELLE MAGO
44165 SOLERO, RACHELL ANN PUERTO
44166 SOLIBAN, NARCISO III VALDEZ
44167 SOLIBIO, MARLOU NIÑO PALACIO
44168 SOLIDON, ALLYSON MAE GERBON
44169 SOLIDON, CAMILLE ANN CEPEDA
44170 SOLIDOR, CARMINA PRESBETIRO
44171 SOLIDOR, JERMAEL MITH CRUIZ
44172 SOLIDUM, ANNE TRISTINE CRESENCIO
44173 SOLIGAN, OLGA GINES
44174 SOLIJON, EUNICE ABAS
44175 SOLIJON, JENNY CLAIRE BOLONDRO
44176 SOLIJON, JOSE FRANCIS AMBE
44177 SOLIMA, ROWENA RAPADA
44178 SOLIMAN, ANEVIE JAGUDILLA
44179 SOLIMAN, DANIKKA MAE ANDANAR
44180 SOLIMAN, LENZELLE CUNANAN
44181 SOLIMEN, JOAN ISICAN
44182 SOLINA, LILET ANN EGLIP
44183 SOLIS, ALDRIN PADILLA
44184 SOLIS, ANGEL ROSE UY
44185 SOLIS, CATHERINE DAÑO
44186 SOLIS, CHARISSE NICOLE RAMOS
44187 SOLIS, CRISTINE FAMARAN
44188 SOLIS, DONABELLE EBRO
44189 SOLIS, ELY ROSE CAYETANO
44190 SOLIS, ENELYN LABALAN
44191 SOLIS, GLADYS SOLIS
44192 SOLIS, JAN LEMUEL MAGO
44193 SOLIS, JAYSON HERMANO
44194 SOLIS, JOHN ADRYAN ARTANGO
44195 SOLIS, JUDIE SOLMIA
44196 SOLIS, JUDY ANN CLAROS
44197 SOLIS, KISHA LOIS REQUIRON
44198 SOLIS, LEAH JOY FLORENOSOS
44199 SOLIS, MARK FRANCIS PALKI
44200 SOLIS, MARY CRISTINE JEAN APISTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:886 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44201 SOLIS, NERY RIZZA TAGUDANDO
44202 SOLIS, NYMPHA SANIDAD
44203 SOLIS, RESIELLE MACARANAS
44204 SOLIS, SHELLA MAY NARTE
44205 SOLIS, VANCE CLIFFORD LANSANG
44206 SOLIS, ZERLYN RUTH UGDANG
44207 SOLITARIO, JEMAIMA MAHILUM
44208 SOLITO, ANGELINE BABARAN
44209 SOLITO, JULEI ANNE NALZARO
44210 SOLIVA, AICYL VILLALON
44211 SOLIVA, JOY DEL ROSARIO
44212 SOLIVA, MARK ALEGRE
44213 SOLIVA, ROMMEL DE LA ROSA
44214 SOLIVA, TRISIA MAY GUEVARRA
44215 SOLIVEN, DIGNA PILAYEN
44216 SOLIVEN, KIM JADE DULDULAO
44217 SOLIVEN, MARIEL DANTE
44218 SOLIVEN, PATRICE JUFEL RODUTA
44219 SOLIVEN, RONALYN BASALLO
44220 SOLIVEN, SHARON DELOS SANTOS
44221 SOLIVEN, SHEILLA JEANNE CERDAN
44222 SOLIVERES, LUCILA SUMALINOG
44223 SOLIVERES, NANNETTE OMOS
44224 SOLIVIO, BABE CLAIRE PLEÑAGO
44225 SOLIVIO, CHERRYL JOY FEBRIN
44226 SOLIVIO, KATHERINE DURAGOS
44227 SOLIVIO, RONALYN VILLAR
44228 SOLLANO, MARIAM JAUSTINE REYES
44229 SOLLANO, MARVI-OMEGA PEARL MASANGKAY
44230 SOLLANO, RACHELLE ASTOVEZA
44231 SOLLER, DEXTER BITOCLO
44232 SOLLORIN, DANIELLE ANN LAMZON
44233 SOLMAYOR, RICKY GANAB
44234 SOLO, RHENA RIZA SAPOTALO
44235 SOLO, ROSTUM JR VILLANUEVA
44236 SOLOMON, CEZAR FERRER
44237 SOLOMON, CRISANTO FERRER
44238 SOLOMON, DAISY MALAAY
44239 SOLOMON, DYNN DELA CRUZ
44240 SOLOMON, FRANZ IAN DOMINGUEZ
44241 SOLOMON, FRENELYN QUEEN RABINA
44242 SOLOMON, JADE LEONARDO
44243 SOLOMON, JANTZEN VILLANUEVA
44244 SOLOMON, JAYMEE REPISO
44245 SOLOMON, JENNY AUSTRIA
44246 SOLOMON, JIM RYAN PAN
44247 SOLOMON, KRISTY ANN PICAZO
44248 SOLOMON, MYRA GALEA
44249 SOLOMON, RYAN BIOC
44250 SOLOMON, SHENNA JOY SALMONE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:887 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44251 SOLOMON, SVENSEN JEE CASTILLO
44252 SOLON, CAROLYN NAVARRO
44253 SOLON, DIEPHER GEGREMOSA
44254 SOLON, KIMBERLY GAVIOLA
44255 SOLON, LARA LEI MONTERDE
44256 SOLON, REINA KIMBERLY GESTA
44257 SOLONIA, SHERRY MAE GELLES
44258 SOLSOLOY, RYAN GREG DACANAY
44259 SOLSONA, LORIE ANN VICTORINO
44260 SOLSONA, SARAH JANE CONDA
44261 SOLTES, JONATHAN SAGALA
44262 SOLTORA, KATRINA MICHELLE ANDO
44263 SOLTURA, PIANNE JOY SUETOS
44264 SOLUTAN, RAINIDA COSAIN
44265 SOLVER, JOYLY MAGLOYUAN
44266 SOMBESE, ELLA MAE DE TORRES
44267 SOMBILLA, JIMBERT ROSALDA
44268 SOMBILLO, JELL MANLIWAT
44269 SOMBILLO, RON MARC CHARLES MODINA
44270 SOMBILON, ERRAH SALVAÑA
44271 SOMBILON, JED CRISLE BALDADO
44272 SOMBILON, JHOANNA PAYOG
44273 SOMBLINGO, KYRJAN SUSTIGUER
44274 SOMBOL, RICHELLE FONTANOZA
44275 SOMBRERO, LIEZEL GADIANA
44276 SOMBRIO, DINA JEAN DONASCO
44277 SOMBRIO, HIZALDINE CEREMONES
44278 SOMBRIO, JOSHUA ARELLANO
44279 SOMERA, GERARD FRANCIS SIBAOT
44280 SOMERA, JOHN MARK SORIANO
44281 SOMERA, KATHERINE SALVADOR
44282 SOMERA, MA DANICA MANALAD
44283 SOMERA, MARISSA DELA CRUZ
44284 SOMERA, RONNEL MEMBRERE
44285 SOMERA, RUBY ANN ALMAZAR
44286 SOMERA, RUBYLYN GALVEZ
44287 SOMINTAC, MARY ROSE ROCABERTE
44288 SOMODIO, FROILAN PASATIEMPO
44289 SOMOGOD, JON HAREY
44290 SOMOSA, ADELA RIVERA
44291 SOMOSIERRA, CRISTINE GALLO
44292 SOMOSOT, ARNIEL DONEZA
44293 SOMOZA, JOVAN MIKKO RODRIGUEZ
44294 SON, ELORDY CAYAG
44295 SON, JOHNREY BALATUCAN
44296 SON, KRYSTAL ERA
44297 SON-OC, DULCE MARIEL BALANE
44298 SONEJA, LEVY COLLANTES
44299 SONGALIA, MARIE CARMEN
44300 SONGCAT, NEL MARIE SEREÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:888 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44301 SONGCAYA, XENIA JE RODA
44302 SONGCAYAON, TERESITA LAO
44303 SONGCUAN, EMELY YASAY
44304 SONGCUAN, WINNIE JR MONES
44305 SONGSONG, LUISITO LORENZO
44306 SONICO, GIDGETTE PONDOLANAN
44307 SONIDO, GENARD TABLAC
44308 SONIEGA, EDELQUINN PORENO
44309 SONQUIT, MA PAULA SAYSON
44310 SONSONA, DELBERT COSTAÑOS
44311 SONTILLANOSA, ROSARY JADE PERALES
44312 SONTOUSIDAD, REGINA VILLANUEVA
44313 SONTOUSIDAD, RIZA MAE COYOCA
44314 SONZA, MARY JANE SUMAGAYSAY
44315 SOOD, MARY GRACE BASIO
44316 SOPOSOP, CHERRILYN GUESNAED
44317 SOPOSOP, DIVINA PADACO
44318 SOQUE, SYRAEL ZABATE
44319 SORBITO, ANNADIN DEVERO
44320 SORDILLA, JONIEL CECILIO
44321 SOREÑO, FERLY ANN ARONG
44322 SORIA, AGNES JOY BALMORES
44323 SORIA, CHARLINE VILLAMORA
44324 SORIA, JOCELYN GOTANGOGAN
44325 SORIA, JONEL MATAHOM
44326 SORIA, LYKA MARIE BUENAOBRA
44327 SORIA, MEGIRLIN ELEGINO
44328 SORIA, SAMANTHA MENDOZA
44329 SORIAGA, MARITES VALENZUELA
44330 SORIAGA, NATHALIE DIUMANO
44331 SORIANO, ABRAHAM JAVE OPTO
44332 SORIANO, ALPHA UGALI
44333 SORIANO, ANGELICA BANAD
44334 SORIANO, ARHA VIRAY
44335 SORIANO, ASHLEY
44336 SORIANO, BEVERLY PADIRAN
44337 SORIANO, BHON-BHON FIDEL
44338 SORIANO, CECILIA CARLOS
44339 SORIANO, CRISELMA TULIPAZ
44340 SORIANO, DIANE JOY VALDEZ
44341 SORIANO, DONDEE SOLIVA
44342 SORIANO, DOROTHY RIO CASTRO
44343 SORIANO, EMELDA MELENDEZ
44344 SORIANO, FELICIANO JR VILLARVA
44345 SORIANO, FLOREFE NOVIA HUSAIN
44346 SORIANO, GEMREY ALTAMERA
44347 SORIANO, GENE ROSE BUSTRIA
44348 SORIANO, GILBERT CADIZ
44349 SORIANO, JAMEEL KAYANN VELASCO
44350 SORIANO, JANIÑA TIBUC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:889 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44351 SORIANO, JEHOBA MAGDAGASANG
44352 SORIANO, JENILYN RODRIGUEZ
44353 SORIANO, JEREMIA FERNANDEZ
44354 SORIANO, JILLIAN EZRA CALALANG
44355 SORIANO, JOHN LEJANO
44356 SORIANO, JONEL BANGAYAN
44357 SORIANO, JULIA ANGELA SUNGA
44358 SORIANO, KELLY ANN NORIEGA
44359 SORIANO, KENNETH TORRES
44360 SORIANO, KEZIAH BAUTISTA
44361 SORIANO, KIMBERLY NUNAG
44362 SORIANO, KIMBERLY OLARTE
44363 SORIANO, KIMBERLY FAYE TAYAG
44364 SORIANO, LEN-LEN POSIDIO
44365 SORIANO, MA BELLA LAPUZ
44366 SORIANO, MANUEL JOHN MENDOZA
44367 SORIANO, MARIA CARLOTA JIMENEZ
44368 SORIANO, MARIA LOUISE GONZALES
44369 SORIANO, MARIA ROMA GONZALES
44370 SORIANO, MARICEL GULANI
44371 SORIANO, MARIE DALE REYES
44372 SORIANO, MARIE EUGENIE COLOBONG
44373 SORIANO, MARIETA TUMALIUAN
44374 SORIANO, MARK ROBERT DUMAYAG
44375 SORIANO, MARY ANN RAMONES
44376 SORIANO, MHARIECHAN PILAPIL
44377 SORIANO, MICHELLE PATRICIO
44378 SORIANO, RECHELE DE GUZMAN
44379 SORIANO, RHODA MADRID
44380 SORIANO, RHONA MAE ANTOLIN
44381 SORIANO, RICHARD TANDOC
44382 SORIANO, RIZZA FRANCIA TEVAR
44383 SORIANO, ROCELYN FUGEN
44384 SORIANO, ROCHELLE HERNANDEZ
44385 SORIANO, ROGELYN CULO
44386 SORIANO, ROMELA PALATTAO
44387 SORIANO, ROMMEL CAYABYAB
44388 SORIANO, RONIE BELTRAN
44389 SORIANO, SHEILA GUTIERREZ
44390 SORIANO, SHELLA
44391 SORIANO, SHERYL GARCIA
44392 SORIANO, STEPHANIE MARIE ALBARIDA
44393 SORIANO, THERESA MARIE DAVID
44394 SORIANO, TOMAS URU
44395 SORIANO, YANCY EMPILLO
44396 SORIANOSOS, MAYNARD JOHN MIYASHIRO
44397 SORIAO, JOCELYN BOBIS
44398 SORIAO, JOCEN ICARANOM
44399 SORIAO, PRINCESS MARA ALBAY
44400 SORIBA, HAZEL PUIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:890 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44401 SORILLA, ANGELICA DANIELES
44402 SORILLA, ERLENE OBELDO
44403 SORILLA, ROMNICK PADIOS
44404 SORIMA, GLADYS PUNZALAN
44405 SORIO, CHRISTIAN MARK UNAY
44406 SORIO, ERIC VERGEL CARIDAD
44407 SORIO, LEIZL SALUDAGA
44408 SORIO, THESA JAKE TY
44409 SORITA, ANALIE MANCIO
44410 SORITA, ROD JHAN ZUNIGA
44411 SORIÑO, GENEVIE TOLEDANA
44412 SORNE, KATHERINE KAYE TEJADA
44413 SORNIO, GEORGIA ABENES
44414 SORNITO, GIOVANNI ABUZO
44415 SOROAN, CAZY MEDIADO
44416 SOROLLA, JHOANNE GRACE FRESCO
44417 SORONGON, MARGIE LATUAB
44418 SORONIO, HEAVEN
44419 SORONIO, ROWENA PARADERO
44420 SOROTEN, JASMIN ADARON
44421 SORRERA, CZARINA JEANNE BERNARDO
44422 SORROSA, LYRA RAGAS
44423 SORROSA, MYRA CLOPINO
44424 SOSA, ALAN VON ISMAEL SALVADOR
44425 SOSA, ARC MANUEL PHILIP AYALDE
44426 SOSOSCO, PRECEOUS LEE CABANES
44427 SOTARIDONA, SHERRYL SOL
44428 SOTECO, ARMANDO CEL II DOMINGO
44429 SOTELLO, ALIZA JEAN SALONDAGUIT
44430 SOTELO, EDEL CHRISTIAN CERNA
44431 SOTELO, EDNA JOY BOADO
44432 SOTELO, RHODORA HIPOL
44433 SOTERO, GILMER JR ONGCHANGCO
44434 SOTES, LORENA PAT
44435 SOTILLEZA, DANICA JANE BAYLON
44436 SOTO, ANGELICA LORRAINE GUINTO
44437 SOTOMIL, DANIEL ALEXIS PUNTAY
44438 SOTTA, AIRA ROGELIO
44439 SOTTO, ALONA MAQUILAN
44440 SOTTO, ALVINA CORNELIA
44441 SOTTO, JANE OCHOA
44442 SOTTO, JUDY ANN EUGENIO
44443 SOTTO, LOVELY DEN OREJUDOS
44444 SOTTO, MARK MATA
44445 SOTTO, ROMEO JR BERISO
44446 SOTTO, RYAN TOLENTINO
44447 SOTTO, SAMANTHA JOY
44448 SOTTO, STEPHEN SUYAT
44449 SOUSA, REDMOND GENITO
44450 SOVERANO, MICHAEL ESTANISLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:891 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44451 SOYLON, DHARLENE JOY POLISON
44452 SOYOC, KAREN TUMALA
44453 SPANDONIS, JOGINA PEARL BALISADO
44454 STA ANA, CHARLENE GERBUELON
44455 STA ANA, CHRISTINE JAMIE SOLIMAN
44456 STA ANA, EARVIN JASNER REYES
44457 STA ANA, IRISH SALANGA
44458 STA ANA, JANNICA MAE GALERA
44459 STA ANA, JAY VEE LAXAMANA
44460 STA ANA, JOAN KHOEBE DE GUZMAN
44461 STA ANA, JOSHUA COLINN GAVIOLA
44462 STA ANA, MARIA CHAMILLE MOSCOSA
44463 STA ANA, REYMILY ROSE RUANTO
44464 STA ANA, ZHARINA JINKY BALASSU
44465 STA CATALINA, APRIL PEREZ
44466 STA CRUZ, RAYMUS AVILA
44467 STA CRUZ, RONALD NUVAL
44468 STA ISABEL, JESSICA CATRINA
44469 STA JUANA, NIKKO RAYO
44470 STA MARIA, BRYAN DADOR
44471 STA MARIA, JENNIFER CABRERA
44472 STA MARIA, JESLYN RAMOS
44473 STA MARIA, SHEEN PRINCES DIANNE TABARES
44474 STA MARIA, TRINI DIAZ
44475 STA MINA, IRISH MAE CONSTANTINO
44476 STA ROSA, ANN SHARMAIN DE GUZMAN
44477 STA ROSA, CHARRY LLAGAS
44478 STA ROSA, CINDY LORICO
44479 STA ROSA, DANICA ANN MATEMATICO
44480 STA TERESA, JANIDA BABARAN
44481 STO DOMINGO, IVEE GOMEZ
44482 STO DOMINGO, JINKY FRANCISCO
44483 STO DOMINGO, JOHN CARLO JAMBALOS
44484 STO DOMINGO, MARITA FABRICANTE
44485 STO DOMINGO, RHODA GUIANAN
44486 STO TOMAS, CASANDRA KAYE CAPELO
44487 SUA, GENEVA ROSE MILLAN
44488 SUACILLO, GESHELLOU COQUILLA
44489 SUAGA, APRIL MAE DAQUILANEA
44490 SUAGART, RICHARD CARREON
44491 SUAGART, ROBERTO JR YAO
44492 SUAGEN, FLORENCE ONODEN
44493 SUAKING, REX KIAS
44494 SUAL, JOHN MARK PICASALES
44495 SUALES, MARYFE VILLARUZ
44496 SUAMEN, MARTIN RYAN GRANDE
44497 SUAN, ARLYN OCULAM
44498 SUAN, BRYAN
44499 SUAN, CHERRY MAE ORANIO
44500 SUAN, DARWIN LAMOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:892 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44501 SUAN, ELEALEH GAID
44502 SUAN, HERMAE JEAN BARRIOS
44503 SUAN, KRISTYL OCSO
44504 SUAN, MARIA ELQUIGINE ACBAY
44505 SUAN, VIA JEAN SARO
44506 SUANA, QUEENNIE RODRIGUEZ
44507 SUANI, NERSA MAMMAH
44508 SUANO, MYRA TICAO
44509 SUANSON, MANILYN CARAY
44510 SUAREZ, ARIADNIE FERNANDEZ
44511 SUAREZ, CARRYL LENE SUMAGAYSAY
44512 SUAREZ, CRISELDA CENINA
44513 SUAREZ, FRITZ ANN JUMUAD
44514 SUAREZ, HANNA GLIZEL PERIDO
44515 SUAREZ, JENIE ALIPIN
44516 SUAREZ, JENNY ROBLEDO
44517 SUAREZ, JESSA CRIS AUJERO
44518 SUAREZ, JESSA MAE SANDOVAL
44519 SUAREZ, JUSTLEAN MAE PADOLINA
44520 SUAREZ, LYKA GENE
44521 SUAREZ, MAJEL BIBAT
44522 SUAREZ, MARIGOLD BONINA
44523 SUAREZ, MARLYN PARAYNO
44524 SUAREZ, MARY ERICA FLOR CADUCOY
44525 SUAREZ, MARY GLENNOR DUNGOG
44526 SUAREZ, MEI ANN BONINA
44527 SUAREZ, MICHELLE ANGELA GASMIN
44528 SUAREZ, NELVIE ANDRIANO
44529 SUAREZ, RAZEL SOLEDAD
44530 SUAREZ, REYLINDA AGAS
44531 SUAREZ, RONEE ANNE FIRMALAN
44532 SUAREZ, ROSELLE CANAPE
44533 SUAREZ, STELA-M ESCRIBANO
44534 SUARINO, ANA ROSE ELIZALDE
44535 SUARIO, MARY SHIELLE ANN MEGINO
44536 SUASIN, PATERNO JR MACAPAL
44537 SUAVERDEZ, LYRA MAE DE GUZMAN
44538 SUAVERDEZ, MATTHEW BERNARDO
44539 SUAYAN, ANNETH JOYCE GANNABAN
44540 SUAYBAGUIO, GENNIEBABE BUTANAS
44541 SUAZO, CHERILYN
44542 SUAZO, JAYSON CACHO
44543 SUAZO, MARIJIE LAYOS
44544 SUAZO, MARLON ALONZO
44545 SUAZO, MARVIN PAANOD
44546 SUBA, ED MARK POLICARPIO
44547 SUBA, JOANA MARIE JULIANO
44548 SUBA, PRINCESS JOY MAYUYO
44549 SUBA, ROWEL TIAMZON
44550 SUBABA, JIO MARYO GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:893 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44551 SUBAD, CHARLENE ANGELES
44552 SUBAD, JERICK CARBONEL
44553 SUBADE, MARY JEAN LACAP
44554 SUBAKAN, ALEXANDER MALINGCO
44555 SUBANG, AIVON MAROMA
44556 SUBAYCO, CHRISTIAN JOHN TAMBO-ONG
44557 SUBIA, MA DANICA AGUSTIN
44558 SUBIA, WILMARK REYES
44559 SUBIBE, JANETH VILLANUEVA
44560 SUBIBE, LARRY JR LUDERO
44561 SUBIBI, JOHNNY JR JACOBA
44562 SUBICO, AIZA PANISALES
44563 SUBIDO, ANA MARIE AUREUS
44564 SUBIDO, ELIZA DELOS SANTOS
44565 SUBIDO, GEMARIE MELCHOR
44566 SUBIEL, ELLEN JOY OLAVIDEZ
44567 SUBILLAGA, ELAINE BEA LUTAO
44568 SUBILLAGA, SARAH MAE TUN-OGAN
44569 SUBITO, MARIA RICA BERNATE
44570 SUBIZA, JESSA MAE VITO
44571 SUBLI, JORDAN JOSE
44572 SUBOC, CATHERINE GARCIA
44573 SUBOC, KATHLEEN CABAÑERO
44574 SUBONG, FEEL GREEN JOY TALUSAN
44575 SUBONG, JOLINA CALIVARA
44576 SUBRADO, GENNY JOYCE SAGA
44577 SUBRADO, GERNEST VAIL SIPIN
44578 SUBRADO, JUED MARK OMAÑA
44579 SUBRADO, LADISLAO OLANO
44580 SUBRIO, JONNAH BARON
44581 SUBSILICA, JASMINE KYLE BULUSAN
44582 SUBSUBAN, NELMAR ECLADAN
44583 SUBTENIENTE, RENAND PAMAT
44584 SUCAB, MAY SARMUYAN
44585 SUCAL, ESMERALDA MALAYON
44586 SUCALIT, KARL ABOC
44587 SUCANO, JEMAR DAMDA
44588 SUCAYRE, LENDY MAE DIEL
44589 SUCGANG, CHARLENE LOQUIAS
44590 SUCLOM, ARLENE MACALISANG
44591 SUCO, MAY ROSE DIVINAGRACIA
44592 SUCUAJE, FRANCIS ELY DELA REY
44593 SUCUANO, CATHERINE PONTERES
44594 SUDANG, SAMRA MUHAMAD
44595 SUDARIA, REGINA ROSALIJOS
44596 SUDARIA, SARAHLEEN PARDILLO
44597 SUDARIO, JEFRY DELA CRUZ
44598 SUDARIO, KRISTEL REYES
44599 SUDAW, CHARILYN MANIMFUL
44600 SUELA, SYRAH GRACE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:894 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44601 SUELLO, ANGELYN SANCHEZ
44602 SUELLO, GERAMIE ESLAO
44603 SUELLO, JERAMIL EVALAROSA
44604 SUELLO, MALOU DIACOR
44605 SUELO, REANN AGRABIO
44606 SUELTO, JEROME MANAIG
44607 SUERO, ARIANE JOY FIGUEROA
44608 SUERTE, BREGITTE CALDERON
44609 SUERTE, KIMBERLY FERNANDEZ
44610 SUERTE, LEAHMAE ESPINA
44611 SUERTE, LESLY ROSE NIERVO
44612 SUETA, DAIVIE MAR CANASTILLO
44613 SUEZO, AILEEN ABARQUEZ
44614 SUEÑO, EMMANUEL JAKOSALEM
44615 SUEÑO, JAY MARK PARENA
44616 SUEÑO, MICHELLE ANNE JAKOSALEM
44617 SUFICIENCIA, CESAR IV PALOGOD
44618 SUGALAN, SHEENA FLOR MERCADO
44619 SUGANO, JOULE REY CANDELANSA
44620 SUGANOB, EARL JONES
44621 SUGAROL, JOY ROMO
44622 SUGAY, IVY CEBALLOS
44623 SUGAY, MARIA CORINA JOCSON
44624 SUGAY, RICHARD JAMES SALVADOR
44625 SUGCAY, MA CRISTY MONTAÑO
44626 SUGPATAN, JINKY JANE BANGKUNA
44627 SUGUE, CECIL VERAÑO
44628 SUGUE, RYANNE VILLARAMA
44629 SUGUITAN, ANGELO JUAN
44630 SUGUITAN, JENNY RUTH RAMOS
44631 SUGUITAN, MAYDEN JOY FURUC
44632 SUGUITAN, MICHELLE PASCUAL
44633 SUHAYON, KEREN JOY CANONO
44634 SUHIAN, MARIE BEVERLY ORTIZ
44635 SUICO, CARLY MAE JUMAWID
44636 SUICO, GRACE PEDROS
44637 SUICO, JALYKA DUMDUM
44638 SUICO, REXEL MAY DAJAO
44639 SUITADO, MARY QUITE ROGANO
44640 SUITADO, NIKKA LOPEZ
44641 SUITOS, PRINCESS SAMSON
44642 SUJERO, LOREMAE BABA
44643 SUKIL-AP, JERMYN ROSE BAGTANGAN
44644 SULA, BAIYAN TAIB
44645 SULA, JOSIPHERE OFONG
44646 SULABO, MA GLIEDEL SERAY
44647 SULABO, PETER PAUL JR FETALVER
44648 SULADAY, ADRIAN GONZALES
44649 SULAIMAN, NUR-ADZLENE NUR
44650 SULAN, MURADA ANDAMIH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:895 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44651 SULANGI, KORINA BANTUGAN
44652 SULAPAS, GLYDALE MILLAN
44653 SULAPAS, JESSY
44654 SULAPAS, RACEL ORTIZ
44655 SULAPAS, REGENETH SUMAYANG
44656 SULATAN, MELBERT DAUGAN
44657 SULATORIO, LESLIE YURONG
44658 SULAYAO, JOHN REYLIE ASIA
44659 SULAYAO, JOSEFA GARBO
44660 SULAYMAN, TAJMIDHAR SILADJAN
44661 SULIBIT, RIZA MAE VILLANUEVA
44662 SULIT, AIREN CADLAWON
44663 SULIT, CARIZA TAÑANG
44664 SULIT, CHARITY PILAPIL
44665 SULIT, DAISY GABIA
44666 SULIT, JEFFREY JONASAN
44667 SULIT, JIMAR MINGOY
44668 SULIT, LOVELY LONTOC
44669 SULIT, MADONNA BUENVENIDA
44670 SULIT, MICHAEL LOUI VILLANUEVA
44671 SULLAGA, ERICA JOY RABINO
44672 SULLERA, CHING POBADORA
44673 SULLEZA, SHAIRYLLE SHANTYLE DENOSTA
44674 SULOG, NOR-AIN ALUG
44675 SULOGAN, GRIEZL DONNA WAYNE LEDESMA
44676 SULPOT, ANJANETTE PASILAN
44677 SULTAN, ASHLIMA DATUMANONG
44678 SULTAN, LANIE COMBRAS
44679 SULTAN, RASHIDAH TINGA
44680 SULTAN, SITTIE JEHAN AMBULO
44681 SULTONES, JESSICA LABADAN
44682 SUMA-OY, MARY ROSE GULBE
44683 SUMA-OY, MICHELLE NARIT
44684 SUMA-OY, MYCO VEGA
44685 SUMABAL, FE SESNEROS
44686 SUMAGANG, MERRY JESSA CORTEZ
44687 SUMAGANG, SHARMAGNE VIOS
44688 SUMAGANG, SHEKINA GLORY QUILAB
44689 SUMAGANG, YULY ANN DEREGLA
44690 SUMAGAYSAY, CHRISTINE GAY TUBAN
44691 SUMAGAYSAY, HEIDE SUNGAHID
44692 SUMAGAYSAY, JEANETTE LANTICSE
44693 SUMAGAYSAY, MAE JOY
44694 SUMAGAYSAY, ROWEL BLACQUIO
44695 SUMAGDON, ANTOLEN JR NAVALES
44696 SUMAGPANG, JOVELYN RAMOS
44697 SUMAGPANG, VERONICA BIEN
44698 SUMAGUE, MARIA CECILIA ALVARADO
44699 SUMAJIT, FARAH MAE BELTRAN
44700 SUMAKIAO, MICELLE ABISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:896 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44701 SUMALABE, ROSS ANN RAFAL
44702 SUMALBAG, SHERALYN DAYAG
44703 SUMALINOG, ALLAN RALPH ROYCE QUICIO
44704 SUMALINOG, ANGELICA MAHUSAY
44705 SUMALINOG, CHERIE MONDRAGON
44706 SUMALINOG, DEVVIE JANE VILLAR
44707 SUMALINOG, GISELLE DAJAO
44708 SUMALINOG, KAYCHELLE LYVIN ALMOCERA
44709 SUMALINOG, LIAN GULPAN
44710 SUMALINOG, MECHIEL QUIRANTE
44711 SUMALINOG, SHANIL ESPIJON
44712 SUMALINOG, SHERYLE LILIO
44713 SUMALPONG, MILYN SAMONTAÑEZ
44714 SUMAMPONG, ALEXTER ABILI
44715 SUMAMPONG, GINA SAB
44716 SUMAMPONG, MARRIAN FAITH APOLONIO
44717 SUMANDAL, HAYLIN HAMID
44718 SUMANDAL, PRINCESS MAE GREGORE
44719 SUMANDE, TRISTANE ERIC PADILLA
44720 SUMANG, DIVINA MADRONIO
44721 SUMANG, JERBETH CASTRO
44722 SUMANG, KAREN BALTAZAR
44723 SUMANOY, LIEZL MARIE CALBOG
44724 SUMAOANG, MARJORY DALERE
44725 SUMAOANG, MARK ANTHONY EGAÑA
44726 SUMAOANG, MHYLA SAMBRANO
44727 SUMAOY, ROEY COSINAS
44728 SUMAPIG, JOCELYN COSARE
44729 SUMAPIG, RHOWELEE SUMERA
44730 SUMATRA, FLORJANE ZAMORA
44731 SUMATRA, JOYCE MARIE TORCULAS
44732 SUMAUANG, ALMA COLLADO
44733 SUMAUANG, RIEZEL JOY MOSTRALES
44734 SUMAWANG, JAYBEE MARIANO
44735 SUMAWANG, ROCHELLE MINOR
44736 SUMAYA, LOYD ELLY FLORA
44737 SUMAYANG, ANA VIZCARRA
44738 SUMAYAO, RACHEL ANN MATABANG
44739 SUMAYLO, GLAY VHINCENT CUARES
44740 SUMAYLO, JOHN MILTON ALLAWAN
44741 SUMAYLO, RENANTE LUSTERIO
44742 SUMAYO, FRANKY ACANTO
44743 SUMAYO, JUDY ANN SINDAD
44744 SUMAYO, KRISTINE ROSE TUMABIAO
44745 SUMAYO, MARI CRIS SALOLOG
44746 SUMBESE, RODJARD ROSALES
44747 SUMBI, LEA MANZO
44748 SUMBILLO, JULIUS DERAMOS
44749 SUMBILLO, KRISTINE FAYE REYES
44750 SUMBO, REMMA ASINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:897 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44751 SUMEGUIN, ANGELIE KRISTEL CABERIO
44752 SUMENSIL, IRL JARED BATUA
44753 SUMENSIL, RASMIA SAPAL
44754 SUMERBANG, MARIEL ALIGA
44755 SUMI-OG, CHERRY ANN SOMBRIA
44756 SUMICAD, MARILOU TEJAMO
44757 SUMIDO, LYNCILLE TADEO
44758 SUMILANG, JEREMIAH SURPIA
44759 SUMILANG, JOSEPHINE GANIBO
44760 SUMINGUID, MAREFE BULAY-OG
44761 SUMINGUIT, CHRISTINE EAMIGUEL
44762 SUMINGUIT, IRISH JOY MANOS
44763 SUMINSIN, PATRICIA INWAY
44764 SUMIRAN, SHERLY MONTEFALCON
44765 SUMIWAN, JOY JALAPADAN
44766 SUMNDAD, EVAN OMAR JR YAYONG
44767 SUMOBAY, ARVIN PAUL BENDOY
44768 SUMOCOL, MARY GRACE QUILLOZA
44769 SUMODLAYON, KRISA JEAN LAGORIN
44770 SUMOG-OY, LANI VELLE OPLAS
44771 SUMOGOD, ACE DAVE LONGAY
44772 SUMOGUE, ALONA CABATUAN
44773 SUMOHOY, TYRONE ABUNDA
44774 SUMONOD, RUEL PANIGSING
44775 SUMOOK, EDWIN PABILANDO
44776 SUMPIA, SHERYL BAQUILOD
44777 SUMUGAT, ANNALIZA TAMPARONG
44778 SUMUGAT, HAZEL JELL ALCONCEL
44779 SUMUGAT, LEAH MAE SERON
44780 SUMULAT, JOSETTE GUERRERO
44781 SUMULAT, SAMUEL TORRES
44782 SUMULOD, MARIVIC FERNANDO
44783 SUNDIAM, CHEENA CULTURA
44784 SUNDIAM, PEARLYN ORDILLO
44785 SUNE, DANNA JENESSA RUBINA
44786 SUNGA, ANGELITA YABUT
44787 SUNGA, BRET HART DOMENDEN
44788 SUNGA, IRISH BERNADETTE CALMA
44789 SUNGA, MARIA FATIMA MUSNI
44790 SUNGAHID, MARIA CHRISTINE MAGDAYO
44791 SUNGOT, ROSANA FABRO
44792 SUNICO, CHERRY ANN SARTAGUDA
44793 SUNIEGA, MARY ROSE IBAÑEZ
44794 SUNIEL, CHARI SEM MOLINAR
44795 SUNIO, APRIL JOY NEBRIDA
44796 SUNIO, FEBBY GAY PADOJINOG
44797 SUNOGAN, GABRIELLE ERMITA
44798 SUNOGAN, JASMINE PALANGDAO
44799 SUOBIRON, RODNEY EMEJAS
44800 SUPAN, ANA FILIPINA GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:898 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44801 SUPAN, MAE ANN SIMBULAN
44802 SUPANGCO, PRINCESS CLARISSE CASTRO
44803 SUPAS, STEPHEN BUNDA
44804 SUPAT, AMELITA GOTANG
44805 SUPELANA, JIM MARTIN PANGILINAN
44806 SUPERALES, JUL RHEA ACUYMO
44807 SUPERALES, MARY JOYCE DE LA CRUZ
44808 SUPERAR, ANNA MARIE NERJA
44809 SUPETRAN, JESSZEAL EULOGIO
44810 SUPETRAN, JOANNAVIE CASUNCAD
44811 SUPIL, ELAINE LAS PIÑAS
44812 SUPLICAÑA, MARY JANE ALJAS
44813 SUPLIDO, SARAH MAY BALDONADO
44814 SUPNAD, PRIMALYN MONES
44815 SUPNET, LAARNI BEDANIA
44816 SUPOSOP, LINA TALLOCOY
44817 SUPOT, ARCHEL MOTIBO
44818 SUPREMIDO, MARIAN BALTAZAR
44819 SUPREMO, ELIZABETH MARQUEZ
44820 SUPREMO, IVAN JIMENEZ
44821 SUPREMO, JEAN LAICA OROZCO
44822 SUPRING, MARILYN LUMAMBONG
44823 SUPSUP, ROSE ANN LAPERA
44824 SUPSUPIN, ROSTOM NIÑO BORRINAGA
44825 SUQUIB, KRIS JOY OYAO
44826 SURALTA, AUBREY ANN CARDENAS
44827 SURALTA, BEBERLY GARCIANO
44828 SURALTA, FEBIE JANE PANCITO
44829 SURALTA, GLENDEL GACILO
44830 SURALTA, LORRAINE MARIE ESTER ARBASA
44831 SURBAN, NONOY PANSOY
44832 SURBIDA, MEJEAN EFREN
44833 SURETA, JASON DETERA
44834 SURETA, LORILEEN LAGUMEN
44835 SURIAGA, ANGELA LLANTO
44836 SURIAGA, GENESIS BROWN MARK CUEVAS
44837 SURIAGA, JORDAN VEGO
44838 SURIAGA, RENE JAY LINAWAN
44839 SURIGAO, FE DINOY
44840 SURILLO, REBECCA MAURECIO
44841 SURITA, DINAH ORFRECIO
44842 SURVILLA, MANILYN GUILLANO
44843 SUS, JAHMEL MOLINA
44844 SUSADA, ARIES MADRID
44845 SUSADA, JESERENE JADE MARQUEZ
44846 SUSAE, BHANVIE ALFANTE
44847 SUSANA, SUSANETTE BACAOCO
44848 SUSANO, MARY LHEN MERGILLA
44849 SUSAS, JAZMIN SALADAGA
44850 SUSAYA, JOHN SALUDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:899 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44851 SUSBILLA, JEFFREY CIRILO
44852 SUSI, ERWIN SABIO
44853 SUSI, JOENA MAE LUMINDAS
44854 SUSI, JUVILYN SAPLALA
44855 SUSMERANO, MYRNA TENCHAVEZ
44856 SUSON, JANICE MAXIMO
44857 SUSON, JOAN ROSE SOTELLIZA
44858 SUSON, R-JAY DACUBA
44859 SUSTITUEDO, KHIMVERLY MARCELINO
44860 SUTRINA, REGINE SHIEN ALCAIRO
44861 SUVA, MARK LOUIE TORRES
44862 SUYAM, NOEL BULAG
44863 SUYAO, MARIDON BUMAKIL
44864 SUYAT, ALYSSA CONCEPCION PALAGANAS
44865 SUYAT, AMADO JR FERNANDEZ
44866 SUYAT, CAMILLE EMELEEN MAGLINAO
44867 SUYAT, JELLAH JANE ORENCIA
44868 SUYAT, JULIAN LITA MALINAO
44869 SUYMAN, MA DORCAS LEE
44870 SUYOM, RUBY JANE DE PAZ
44871 SUYOM, SHERELYN
44872 SUYU, LEICY ANN TELAN
44873 SUYU, MARY KAYE VILLAMOR
44874 SUZARA, JAMESON SANCHEZ
44875 SUÑAZ, GEMMA BARCELONA
44876 SUÑAZ, MELODIA REYES
44877 SWANDI, MOHAMED ARDANIEL CORDERO
44878 SWIN, JOCEL MAE TABANOD
44879 SY, ANGELIE
44880 SY, FAITH GERMAN
44881 SY, JOSHUA VIRTUDAZO
44882 SY, MA ANGELICA OCOL
44883 SY, MA ANGELYN DADAP
44884 SY, MAGERLYN MALIGSAY
44885 SY, MARICHU CARMESIS
44886 SY, ROLAN SAYSON
44887 SY, SHEENA GABRIELLE FARIOLEN
44888 SYTING, JANIE LYN GARCIA
44889 SYTINGCO, ALDRICH OLIVER PO
44890 TA-ALA, MARIGOLD VALENCIA
44891 TA-AO, AHLYSA BUDONG
44892 TAAN, JOVELYN LAGUA
44893 TAAS, YVETTE II VALENZUELA
44894 TAAS, YVONNE I VALENZUELA
44895 TAAY, JERRY DE LEON
44896 TAAY, MARK ANTHONY TEJADA
44897 TAB, MARIFE DELA CRUZ
44898 TABA, EILLEEN LASIN
44899 TABA, RHENA DHEZA CAMINIAN
44900 TABA, RICHEN MAE MANSEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:900 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44901 TABABA, KYZEAH COLEEN MONTEVIRGEN
44902 TABABA, MYRNA ESLACIN
44903 TABABA, WENDY MARQUEZ
44904 TABABA, YACELINE GUZMAN
44905 TABACON, AMILYN IMPAL
44906 TABACON, DIANNE ABUBO
44907 TABACUG, JUVANNIE ATIDO
44908 TABACULDE, MARLON PAJARILLO
44909 TABADA, LEAH JANE PARAGUA
44910 TABADA, ROLANDO JR BORBON
44911 TABAFUNDA, ANNA ROSE BULANADI
44912 TABAG, KRISTINE DIGA
44913 TABAGAN, MYLA REGASPI
44914 TABAL, ARLYN JOY ERIO
44915 TABAL, HANNAH JANE TALO
44916 TABALAN, MANILYN ASMA
44917 TABALANZA, RIZANIE JANE LUBRINO
44918 TABALBA, JERACE ARAT
44919 TABALE, FHYCHE MARIE MONTEJO
44920 TABALE, LIZA GRACE CASPE
44921 TABALINA, KREZEL CABALLERO
44922 TABAMO, ALBIN JAY COMON
44923 TABAMO, CHERRYL LILOC
44924 TABAMO, IVANEE PRADILLA
44925 TABAMO, MAE TUBAN
44926 TABAN, ABIGAIL ESTORBA
44927 TABAN, VIRGIE PAGELA
44928 TABANAO, LLOYD DESO ASEDO
44929 TABANAO, MICHELLE BELENCION
44930 TABANAO, RIVEN ARNADO
44931 TABANG, GERALDYN BUEZA
44932 TABANG, JASMIN MONDRAGON
44933 TABANGAY, LENIE ROSE MAGASO
44934 TABANGCURA, JOHN KEIL DE LA CRUZ
44935 TABANIERA, JANICE HINDOY
44936 TABAO, CHARMAINE DAPROSA
44937 TABAO, DAN ANGELO PAGADDU
44938 TABAO, MARK ANTHONY VILAR
44939 TABAQUERAO, ALONA ROSE CASAS
44940 TABAQUERO, LEA JOY CASTILLO
44941 TABAQUIN, RACHEL DEIPARINE
44942 TABAQUIRAO, IDA FACTO
44943 TABAR, JULIET VALLENTE
44944 TABAR, MARY JOY CUIZON
44945 TABARA, JOANNA LOU VELASCO
44946 TABARA, JOY FAITH FRANCISCO
44947 TABARANGAO, SARAH JANE LAGUTAN
44948 TABARANZA, APRIL LOURE GUATNO
44949 TABARANZA, BABY JEAN ENGUITO
44950 TABARANZA, LIZETTE ANN CERVEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:901 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
44951 TABARANZA, MA ELLEN MAE HORMACHUELOS
44952 TABARES, CASELYN ANTE
44953 TABARES, JAY APPLE JACOB
44954 TABARNILLA, JENNYCA GUNTANG
44955 TABARNO, MARJORIE AYO
44956 TABARREJO, JOHN PAUL BAYAWA
44957 TABASA, SR MA LERGIE OP TALUNDATA
44958 TABASA, VIVIEN TABASIN
44959 TABASIN, RYNA JEAN TUMACAG
44960 TABAT, JOLENE PELOBELLO
44961 TABAT, MA JENNIFER SUNDAYON
44962 TABAT, PAMELA TABUENA
44963 TABAÑAG, CONCEPCION ETCHON
44964 TABAÑERA, MARICEL DE LOYOLA
44965 TABBAD, SHELYMAR REYES
44966 TABBAL, JESTINE MAY TAROC
44967 TABBANG, JOSE MANGANIP
44968 TABBU, PRINCES JOY MABBORANG
44969 TABBUN, EDELYN AGUILAR
44970 TABDOL, MARIBEL DULNUAN
44971 TABEFRANCA, AILYN VALENTIN
44972 TABEFRANCA, MA JOVILLE ROBLES
44973 TABERARA, APPLE CRIS CARTAJENAS
44974 TABERNA, JOBELLE TAPALLA
44975 TABERNERO, PRINCESS JOY GUISANG
44976 TABERNILLA, LUZ ANN MARIE CAPINO
44977 TABERNILLA, PAULINE RIVA ORDA
44978 TABETA, SHERYL CUREG
44979 TABIA, CHARISSE TEMPLORA
44980 TABIAN, CAMILE LINSANGAN
44981 TABIAN, JAYSON RELANES
44982 TABIANO, VERA MAE KEENNE GAMBITO
44983 TABIEROS, SHERMAINE MONEDA
44984 TABIFRANCA, GARLYN PARAGELE
44985 TABIFRANCA, STEPHANIE BELLEZO
44986 TABIGNE, JOHN KELVIN PORCIONCULA
44987 TABIGNE, SHIELA MAY TABUCOL
44988 TABIGUE, JEFFREY JOHN CUYNO
44989 TABILE, DELYN ORCALES
44990 TABILIRAN, APRIL MAE BARBADILLO
44991 TABILIRAN, CHRISA CUENCA
44992 TABILISIMA, FLORISSA AGUSTIN
44993 TABILISMA, GIZZELE LOYOLA
44994 TABILO, JOEVERT PAGAS
44995 TABILOG, JOVY BOÑON
44996 TABINAS, HARRIET CUENCA
44997 TABINAS, SALINDA ISABELA RAÑOCO
44998 TABINGA, MICHAELA DEA ABAGA
44999 TABINGO, JESYL JOY SOTERNO
45000 TABION, GIL JR CERENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:902 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45001 TABIOS, ALYSSA JOY TABIOS
45002 TABIRARA, ANGELIQUE DEVINE GRACE LASCO
45003 TABIRARA, CARMELITA DELA ROSA
45004 TABJAN, LOVELY ANN APOSTOL
45005 TABLA, MERVIC TARAY
45006 TABLAC, ERNA TALLA
45007 TABLAC, MARVIE BELDUA
45008 TABLADA, CHRISTINA OSIAN
45009 TABLAN, ABNER JUNE AGUSTIN
45010 TABLANG, JOYCE ANN MARIANO
45011 TABLAZON, PRINCESS ANN MACASAET
45012 TABLIGAN, DIONISIO JR TADEO
45013 TABLIGAN, JHAY MERLSON PATALOT
45014 TABLIGAN, JIMMY ROSE AGASAN
45015 TABLIGAN, ROSEJANE SANTURAL
45016 TABLIZO, CAROL DEL ROSARIO
45017 TABLIZO, LORA JEAN BERCES
45018 TABLIZO, MAUREEN EMERRY BAUTISTA
45019 TABLON, JEFFREY MONTEHERMOSO
45020 TABLON, MICHAEL BASUBAS
45021 TABO, MAICEL ROSALES
45022 TABO, RODA ARIZALA
45023 TABO, SHENE UBALDE
45024 TABOADA, FAITH IGSOC
45025 TABOCOLDE, JUNJEE VAL DOCALLOS
45026 TABOGA, JHOANA MARIE MEDINA
45027 TABON, BIEN JUNE SINGZON
45028 TABONTABON, ALLAN JAY PADUA
45029 TABOR, EUGENE MANALASTAS
45030 TABOR, GLENDA OSORIO
45031 TABOR, JIONA LYN ABOGADO
45032 TABOR, LEO JAKE TABURNAL
45033 TABOR, NICASIO SIGLOS
45034 TABOR, NINA LYRA DAVID
45035 TABOR, REYMOND SEVILLA
45036 TABOR, SHIELA REY
45037 TABORA, JAY MARK SAN GABRIEL
45038 TABORA, LOVEN PACYAAN
45039 TABORADA, JONALYN BASCON
45040 TABORETE, RALLIE ANN DUQUE
45041 TABORITE, WENDY DUMULAR
45042 TABOTABO, ALLYNE BRESENIO
45043 TABOTABO, FLORIANNE ARMECIN
45044 TABOY, MA NOELENN CABADSAN
45045 TABSING, ELDREGE JAY NOQUIRA
45046 TABSING, EVA MAY TACADAO
45047 TABSING, GLADYS NOGRALES
45048 TABUADA, CIAN MARCO MACUHA
45049 TABUADA, HEIDI DOMINGO
45050 TABUADA, JOHN REY FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:903 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45051 TABUADA, MARIE GOLD PEÑARANDA
45052 TABUCAL, JEIA PANSOY
45053 TABUCOL, OLIVIA BARBOSA
45054 TABUDLONG, IRENE CABINTOY
45055 TABUENA, ALMIGHTY CORTEZO
45056 TABUENA, ERICA NIÑA BOHOL
45057 TABUENA, LAURENCE BERNADETTE BACUNAWA
45058 TABUG, CARLYN MAE GABASA
45059 TABUG, JESIELYN MARQUEZ
45060 TABUGA, REZA FALLE
45061 TABUGA, RICHELLE ANN VERANO
45062 TABUGAN, JUDITH SAMPANG
45063 TABUGO, MARY JEAN OJERIO
45064 TABUGO, RHEALYN BALDOSTAMON
45065 TABUGOC, JAMES RAÑISES
45066 TABUGON, MARIANE SARIAS
45067 TABUJARA, KETCHIE BALLADARES
45068 TABULAO, RANDY MONTERDE
45069 TABULAO, ZAIFEL ALTESING
45070 TABULOG, KAREN JOY BERNAL
45071 TABUNAN, MANSUETO JR JAMIS
45072 TABUNAWAY, NORIE JANE TATOY
45073 TABUNDAY, MARIAN JOY DEJACTO
45074 TABUNO, ILONAH JANE IGONG-IGONG
45075 TABUQUILDE, ALIXES JEAN ADONA
45076 TABUR, ARIAN LEI VENTURA
45077 TABURA, ANGEL COMON
45078 TABURADA, EDWIN BANDOZA
45079 TABURADA, JEANETH ASOTIGUE
45080 TABURNAL, GLENDA AUDAL
45081 TABUYAN, JAQUELYN LAGARTO
45082 TABUYAN, SAILYMIE PICARDAL
45083 TABUYO, KAREN JOY MUNAR
45084 TABUYO, LORENA COMADOR
45085 TABUYO, MARNELLIE OREL
45086 TABUZO, FARINA MINOZA
45087 TABUZO, JESSEL TIZON
45088 TABUÑAR, MENARD MANAHAN
45089 TAC-AL, DIOLIZA MAE CABAÑAS
45090 TAC-AN, FIEL ROSE DAGOLDOL
45091 TAC-AN, JENICKA PERA
45092 TAC-AN, JENNEFER TERANTE
45093 TAC-AN, ROSILA BASBAS
45094 TACADAO, JANICE CAMINCE
45095 TACADAO, KATE MARINELA HISU
45096 TACADAO, MARY JOY BAYONA
45097 TACADAO, REY GABALONZO
45098 TACADENA, CLARENCE CARAS
45099 TACADENA, KAREN JOY ANCHETA
45100 TACANLOY, ESTELLA TALAMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:904 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45101 TACANLOY, SHARA MAE TAGABI
45102 TACARDON, AILYN CAÑON
45103 TACARDON, JAYRAHMIE AREVALO
45104 TACASA, EVA MAE UNILONGO
45105 TACASTACAS, NIKKO JED BANA
45106 TACAY, CHERRY ROSE SUMATRA
45107 TACBIL, NORSAID ALI
45108 TACBOBO, RIZZA TABAY
45109 TACCAD, JOY ANN LANGCAY
45110 TACCAD, ROSECHELLE SUYU
45111 TACDA, JENNALYN TOLENTINO
45112 TACDERAS, ANDRE PHILIP CASTILLO
45113 TACDERAS, JUAN DIEGO CASTILLO
45114 TACDORO, HARJI TADENA
45115 TACIO, MEL JHUN VICENTE
45116 TACLAP, ARCHIE NUÑEZ
45117 TACLAP, JOSE NOREL JR SANDALAN
45118 TACLAS, JUDY ANN GILBERO
45119 TACLING, AIREEN BUCOD
45120 TACLOB, CARLITO JR CASILE
45121 TACMO, SYLVIN BRUNO
45122 TACOLOY, LEMUEL GUERNALDO
45123 TACOLOY, MARIA LUZ SAB-A
45124 TACORDA, ALITA BORROMEO
45125 TACORDA, FEBRAH MAE PACLIBAR
45126 TACOY, REAH JANE ABABA
45127 TACTAC, REYNIE SAGUIRRE
45128 TACTACON, JERLYN DUMLING
45129 TACTACON, JOSELITO NONONG
45130 TACTAQUIN, MARY GRACE ALBAN
45131 TACTAY, CRISELDA ABAN
45132 TACTAY, DAVE ACEBEDO
45133 TACTAY, LA REIGNE VILLANUEVA
45134 TACUBOY, JHIRLEY MAE CASTILLO
45135 TACUD, DAWN SUZZANE TABORDA
45136 TACUDA, ALPIE NAVAJA
45137 TACUEL, DONNA JANE TABUGA
45138 TACULAYAN, GENELYN CORSINO
45139 TACURDA, DARLINE SUNSHINE ARBAN
45140 TACUSALME, GERALD RYCH RICAFRENTE
45141 TACUSALME, JULIENNE DECHACA
45142 TACUTACU, JOLINA GAGARIN
45143 TACUYAN, KATHRINE HANNA FE GILZA
45144 TACUYO, JEAN ROSE SALGADO
45145 TACUYO, NELBON JOY FRANGE
45146 TADEJA, JINKYJANE BALITE
45147 TADENA, BENJIE MARAGAÑAS
45148 TADENA, EDGIE BOY BRAGANZA
45149 TADEO, CARL PATRICK SAHAGUN
45150 TADEO, HERMIE RALLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:905 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45151 TADEO, JHON MAR BERNARDINO
45152 TADEO, MARYANN MATA
45153 TADEO, RESHELYN LABUGUEN
45154 TADEO, REYCHELLE MAGSAKAY
45155 TADEO, SHERYL BELISARIO
45156 TADIFA, JULIE ANN BARRIDO
45157 TADIFA, VERONICA ARELLANO
45158 TADIJE, DELIA MANUEL
45159 TADINA, MARK IAN TABIOLO
45160 TADIOQUE, JILLY NOCQUIAO
45161 TADIOS, MARY JUDITH MADRONA
45162 TADIOSA, ALBIEN KHAN SERRA
45163 TADIOSA, DENISE JANA JIMENEZ
45164 TADIQUE, SHEENA MAE CATALON
45165 TADIT, JACQUELINE BERNABE
45166 TADJUL, PUTRIE MAZ-WARA AMILUSIN
45167 TADLAS, RITA PONTEJO
45168 TADLE, ELAINE JOYCE ANTONIO
45169 TADLE, RHEA LIZA
45170 TADO, GIFTPHANY CAGALITAN
45171 TADO, JEAN GETALLA
45172 TADURAN, ANGELO NESSIA
45173 TAER, MARVIN MARIANO
45174 TAFALLA, DODITH PERNITES
45175 TAFALLA, LUNINGNING CUI
45176 TAFALLA, MARIEROSE UY
45177 TAFALLA, RICARDO TOSIO
45178 TAFALLA, ROCHELLE MISA
45179 TAG-AT, BONG KADUSALE
45180 TAG-AT, JENNILYN RABANES
45181 TAG-AT, SHIELA FLOR DABLIO
45182 TAGA-OC, MAILA SABANDO
45183 TAGABI, QUEENIE CAMITOC
45184 TAGACAY, RACHELLE GELARDINO
45185 TAGADAYA, JANESSA NAMUGOT
45186 TAGADIAD, RAY ANTHONY MANDANE
45187 TAGADUAR, SHEILAMAE CALISANG
45188 TAGAILO, EDNALYN EMPUERTO
45189 TAGAL, HAROLD CAPUCHINO
45190 TAGAL, JUAN CARLO SIAZON
45191 TAGALA, ABIGALE SABADO
45192 TAGALA, CARMELA JANE EYAS
45193 TAGALA, SHERYL LOPEZ
45194 TAGALAN, GIRLIE CUDAL
45195 TAGALO, KENDRA JAMT ALFORNON
45196 TAGALOG, ALDIN BACOLOD
45197 TAGALOG, ELENOR DISMAS
45198 TAGALOG, JENNY ROSE SABARES
45199 TAGALOG, JESSA MAE TUMULAK
45200 TAGALOG, JESSICA MARIE SAPLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:906 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45201 TAGALOG, JOENALIZA BAGONGON
45202 TAGALOG, JONALYN CAPON
45203 TAGALOG, LOVELY PUCOT
45204 TAGALOG, MERCYJOY SAB
45205 TAGALOGON, ERNIE SUPERALES
45206 TAGALOGUIN, JANE JANE QUEZADA
45207 TAGALOGUIN, SALOMON II SAREÑOGON
45208 TAGAMOLILA, LALAINE GARMINO
45209 TAGAMOLILA, MARIAH CRIS FE LEDESMA
45210 TAGANAHAN, GEORGIA ANDALES
45211 TAGANAS, RIA LYN CAILING
45212 TAGANGUIN, LEIMAR CARANGUIAN
45213 TAGANNA, KLEEN TUMLOS
45214 TAGAO, JOHN REY MARAYAG
45215 TAGAO, MIRIAM JOSEPHINE BATANG
45216 TAGAPAN, CLEFFORD AGUSTIN
45217 TAGAPIA, CRISLYN MAE RAMOS
45218 TAGAPULOT, RECAMOR MORALES
45219 TAGARA, GELLIE ANN NICDAO
45220 TAGARAO, JOLINA BALATERO
45221 TAGARAO, SHIMEI ENCARNACION
45222 TAGARO, JUNREY PORRAS
45223 TAGARO, KIMBERLY DANDOY
45224 TAGARRO, ALVIN PANGILINAN
45225 TAGAS, JOLLY CHRIS BUDIONGAN
45226 TAGATA, RYAN BAUTISTA
45227 TAGAYGAYAN, EHLA HELLADUGA
45228 TAGBAR, JOMAR CABUAL
45229 TAGBO, JEANICAR VILLA-ABRILLE
45230 TAGBO, JURELLE JON LAYUG
45231 TAGEM, NELROSE PANDITA
45232 TAGHAP, AICEL PACANUT
45233 TAGHAP, DELSA MAE BALWIT
45234 TAGHAP, JOHANNA MARIE KING
45235 TAGIMACRUZ, AILEEN LUGA
45236 TAGIMACRUZ, GENEVA GRACE HANGAD
45237 TAGLE, CHERRIELYN MANDANI
45238 TAGLE, CHRISTINE MARIEL TONGOL
45239 TAGLE, GLADYS FORBES
45240 TAGLE, GOLAND CHAVEZ
45241 TAGLE, JOYCEL HILOTIN
45242 TAGLE, MARIA CHRISTINA MACTAL
45243 TAGLE, MICHELLE LOREA
45244 TAGLE, PATRICK JEROME SEÑO
45245 TAGLE, ZEENA AGORA
45246 TAGLINAO, JOJO CAMO-CAMO
45247 TAGNAWA, CHERYL MAE GABITO
45248 TAGNIPEZ, GRACE FELICIANO
45249 TAGNIPEZ, NOVA CORDOVEZ
45250 TAGNIPEZ, VANESSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:907 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45251 TAGNONG, MARVIN JAY ATABAY
45252 TAGO, AMARAH LABADOR
45253 TAGO, JAHABI TAGO
45254 TAGOCON, IRENE JOY DATARIO
45255 TAGOCTOC, DORCAS TRINIDAD
45256 TAGOD, ELOISA JAN GULAY
45257 TAGOLIMOT, RENJOY CAPADUCIO
45258 TAGORDA, FERDINAND JR RAMIREZ
45259 TAGOSE, ROBERTO JR TAPANGAN
45260 TAGOSE, SHEENA CALAMBA
45261 TAGPUNO, HERA FILIPINA CUDIS
45262 TAGSAYAN, JAMIL TENTATIVA
45263 TAGSIP, JASPHER LLOYD TAGADIAD
45264 TAGSIP, LOIDA TORRALBA
45265 TAGUAN, AIMIE DUCA
45266 TAGUBA, AIPIL COBRADO
45267 TAGUBA, JHEITY FRANCISCO
45268 TAGUBA, NATHANIEL RECOBO
45269 TAGUBA, REXSON DELA CRUZ
45270 TAGUD, JOSHUA CAAYUHAN
45271 TAGUDIN, CHERRY ANN CANUMAY
45272 TAGUIAM, HASSEL BAYSA
45273 TAGUIAM, JAMILA JOY CARPIZ
45274 TAGUIAM, SHARMAINE PATINGA
45275 TAGUIBAO, JURELIE BEDUYA
45276 TAGUIBAO, MA THERESA ARCEO
45277 TAGUIBAO, MAGNO UANANG
45278 TAGUIBAO, SHIRLEY AÑOSA
45279 TAGUIBOS, MADELYN SANTIAGO
45280 TAGUICANA, NOVE LHEEN CASTILLO
45281 TAGUILING, NELLIE MANALO
45282 TAGUINES, CARLA CASTRO
45283 TAGUINES, CHERRY BRITOS
45284 TAGUINES, JOCELYN PATAWARAN
45285 TAGUINOD, ANTONETTE AGUSTIN
45286 TAGUINOD, CHRISTIAN BANGAYAN
45287 TAGUINOD, EDWIN DIZON
45288 TAGUINOD, GILDA DUMRIQUE
45289 TAGUINOD, JERWIN SAET
45290 TAGUINOD, JOSALYN LACANILAO
45291 TAGUINOD, KAE ANNE PINSON
45292 TAGUINOD, MARKLIN MEDINA
45293 TAGUINOD, MARYCRIS BARTOLOME
45294 TAGUINOD, MIRASOL DANGUILAN
45295 TAGUINOD, ROSIE ALAN
45296 TAGULALAP, JUDY ANN DEL ROSARIO
45297 TAGULALAP, JUVY SARILLOSA
45298 TAGULAO, ANNA KRISTINE CURAN
45299 TAGULAO, RUFFA BURDIOS
45300 TAGULIGAN, JESSA SIASAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:908 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45301 TAGULIGAN, SHERLYN BACATIO
45302 TAGULO, JORINE ALIANZA
45303 TAGUM, TERRY BUSTARGA
45304 TAGUNA, GRACEL ANN MANZANO
45305 TAGUPA, AICEE MEJARES
45306 TAGURAN, LEDE NIÑA MONTALBAN
45307 TAGURANAO, MAYRANI PATRIMONIO
45308 TAGUTONG, DONNA PALAROAN
45309 TAHA, ARMINA DAMMA
45310 TAHA, HUDAIPHA YAN
45311 TAHA, LAILA SULAIK
45312 TAHA, SALWIDA BALAMO
45313 TAHIL, AMIR RAJIV TAN
45314 TAHIL, DELMAR PORRAS
45315 TAHIMIC, JOEL CALO
45316 TAHINAY, CYRA JANE TUGALON
45317 TAHINAY, LACHEL JOY GADNANAN
45318 TAHOP, ROWENA ATIBAGOS
45319 TAHUD, JOEL UNIDO
45320 TAHUM, FELVI JOY TORTOR
45321 TAHUM, FELY VALMORIA
45322 TAIB, MOSMIA PIGCAULAN
45323 TAIÑO, GIO DUSTIN ALMIREZ
45324 TAJA, CAMILLE ARTILLERO
45325 TAJA, DOMILIZA JOY TUMBAGA
45326 TAJADA, MARIVIC GUTIB
45327 TAJAN, INGRID REIN
45328 TAJAN, KIMBERLY REAMBONANZA
45329 TAJAN, MARY ANN ALMOJALLAS
45330 TAJANLANGIT, ANNAJADE INION
45331 TAJANLANGIT, RYA MAE EDAR
45332 TAJAPAL, PRINCESS PEARL DUMALAG
45333 TAJARAN, GRETCHEN CONDOR
45334 TAJAS, SHARON ARELLANO
45335 TAJONERA, ABBEGAIL CASTILLO
45336 TAJONERA, JUNELLIE LEGUIRA
45337 TAJORES, JASON CYRIL LAPUT
45338 TAJURAO, ANGELIE CESAR
45339 TALA, JOHN CRISTOTEL PAMINTUAN
45340 TALA, LADY DIANNE BAYLON
45341 TALABOC, RUSHELLE-ANN ROSELL
45342 TALABON, ANGEL LOU SARSIS
45343 TALABON, RAYMOND JIMENEZ
45344 TALABON, RODNEY JR NIQUET
45345 TALABONG, ALYSSA REY ENCINA
45346 TALABUCON, ALEXIS JR GALAMITON
45347 TALADTAD, MA LENS JOYCE MARTIREZ
45348 TALADTAD, RONA MAE GUYO
45349 TALAGON, SNOOKY ARANTE
45350 TALAGTAG, TRIXIA PELICANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:909 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45351 TALAMAN, ARMILOU
45352 TALAMO, EJAY ALLONAR
45353 TALAN, CHARMAGNE VERANO
45354 TALAN, KIMBERLY SOLAS
45355 TALANAY, AIRA CANLAS
45356 TALANDRON, ALME ARMECIN
45357 TALANGKAY, SIMPLICIO ANDAYEN
45358 TALAOGON, GRACE ERFE
45359 TALAPE, CHERRY MAE DAGOL
45360 TALARA, RYSINE BARSALOTE
45361 TALATALA, REAH JOY FERNANDEZ
45362 TALATAYOD, DIANA SAMANTE
45363 TALATO, PATRICK MAGAT
45364 TALATTAD, ANTONETTE GUINGAB
45365 TALAUE, DONALD QUILANG
45366 TALAUGON, JENNY LYN EGOS
45367 TALAVERA, ALECS KAYE CAPATI
45368 TALAVERA, KEYLIN HERMOSO
45369 TALAVERA, MARIELLE CLAIRE SANTOS
45370 TALAVERA, MARIUS ALOJADO
45371 TALAVERA, MARK ANTHONY CALMANTE
45372 TALAY, DANICA FRANCIA PALESA
45373 TALAY, JOHN PAUL AGGALUT
45374 TALAY, KAYVIN AGGALUT
45375 TALBO, RHEA
45376 TALBO, ROCHE MAE ZAMORA
45377 TALDE, LADY MA LODY DIONELA
45378 TALDE, MELANIE SILVERIO
45379 TALDE, VANGIE YANSON
45380 TALENS, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
45381 TALENS, DARYL HANNAH MIRANDA
45382 TALENTO, DONNABEL DASCO
45383 TALENTO, MA THERESA RAMOS
45384 TALEON, MARIE CLAIRE ESTEBAN
45385 TALHA, CHERRY ANN TAMONAN
45386 TALHA, JAZEL CABANALAN
45387 TALIAD, LOURVILLE SUMAYLO
45388 TALIB, ANISA LUMABAS
45389 TALIB, RHODA
45390 TALIB, SITTIE MARIAM NASA
45391 TALIBONG, KYSIA MARCHAN
45392 TALIBONG, MARK GRADO
45393 TALICTIC, MARY DIANNE MEODE
45394 TALICUAD, LYNETH KATE CASTRENCE
45395 TALIDO, ROSELEN ENOY
45396 TALIDRO, JOEL PAGADO
45397 TALIMUNGAN, APRIL MAE DATUL
45398 TALINGGAS, GLOVELYN GEONZON
45399 TALINGTING, ALVIN LAGUIDONG
45400 TALINGUEZ, JOSE JR BENDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:910 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45401 TALION, LOREA LANDY ORIAS
45402 TALIPASAN, SHARMANE ZAID
45403 TALIPING, MICHIE MAY AURORA
45404 TALIPTIP, MICHELLE GAZO
45405 TALISAY, DEBBIE SILVESTRE
45406 TALISAYSAY, JERRA MAE GUITAO
45407 TALISIC, LIZA PASATIEMPO
45408 TALISIK, MERIE CHREST ACOSTA
45409 TALITA, EGIE BOY ULGASAN
45410 TALLE, JHOANNA MARIE ASIDO
45411 TALLEDO, JAYANN MALAGOM
45412 TALLEDO, MELANDRO EMBON
45413 TALLEDO, ZACARIAS III PATAYAN
45414 TALLER, SHANNEN ASUNCION
45415 TALLESER, NORMAN MERCADO
45416 TALLUD, FARIDA FLORENDO
45417 TALO, RACHEL JANE RANILE
45418 TALON, AIZA LAYUGAN
45419 TALONDATA, REBECCA BARDON
45420 TALONDATA, SHERLYN ABAD
45421 TALOSIG, DARWIN ACAIN
45422 TALOSIG, KATRINA LIRIOS
45423 TALOSIG, MAEL JOSUA DE CASTRO
45424 TALOSIG, MARJORIE BALLAD
45425 TALOSIG, MARY JANE MALUBAY
45426 TALOSIG, PRECIOUS ANNE PARAGGUA
45427 TALPLACIDO, CLARINDA GONZALES
45428 TALUBAN, ANGELA NICOLE BAGTAS
45429 TALUBAN, FRANKLIN FEGI
45430 TALUGAN, REYCEL MARIANO
45431 TALVO, RANDY JIMENEZ
45432 TALVO, SHERYLL ANDRES
45433 TAM, JUDYLYN BRITON
45434 TAM-AWEN, PAULLE JESRAEL SULIT
45435 TAM-IS, MARY LOVELY LYN DUMAGUIT
45436 TAMACA, HARTZELL GULLEMAS
45437 TAMAG, CLARENCE CASTAÑEDA
45438 TAMALA, FREXZIE SHAN PAMUNAG
45439 TAMALA, MAY ANCHINETTE ARCENO
45440 TAMAN, LENARD BALANSAG
45441 TAMANG, ALBERT TABANAO
45442 TAMANG, JAY PEE BACANI
45443 TAMANG, MARK KEVIN ASPE
45444 TAMANI, JESSALYN TERCIO
45445 TAMANO, JEMMA MARZAN
45446 TAMAR, LIEZEL RONE
45447 TAMARAY, ANGELICA FAYE APATTAD
45448 TAMARES, ABELARDO JR LABOG
45449 TAMARES, ANGEL LYN VIDAL
45450 TAMARES, ERIC HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:911 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45451 TAMASE, JENNY UMINGA
45452 TAMAYAO, AMY JOSE
45453 TAMAYAO, JOMAR WYETH PATACSIL
45454 TAMAYO, AIRA JOY GARCES
45455 TAMAYO, ALFREDO JR PADILLA
45456 TAMAYO, ANA MAE PACULANANG
45457 TAMAYO, BARBIE ANN ABELLANIDA
45458 TAMAYO, BIANCA CAMACHO
45459 TAMAYO, CATHERINE ORTIZ
45460 TAMAYO, CELESTE ALFONCINO
45461 TAMAYO, ELIZABETH GAMAO
45462 TAMAYO, ELMER CAÑETE
45463 TAMAYO, EVANGERLINE DE LEON
45464 TAMAYO, FANTALEON GUBAC
45465 TAMAYO, GEE-ANN BRIONES
45466 TAMAYO, GILBERT BALISACAN
45467 TAMAYO, JACQUILINE MANLANGIT
45468 TAMAYO, JEFFREY MENDOZA
45469 TAMAYO, JHON MARK GOMOSA
45470 TAMAYO, JONALYN URSUA
45471 TAMAYO, KIMMY LAXA
45472 TAMAYO, KRIZYL ANN ABRAHAN
45473 TAMAYO, LAURENCE PELLOGO
45474 TAMAYO, LOVELY RHOSE TUMINEZ
45475 TAMAYO, MA JENALYN SABLAN
45476 TAMAYO, MARC LAURENCE QUITORAS
45477 TAMAYO, MARFE JOY
45478 TAMAYO, MARICEL NARNOCO
45479 TAMAYO, MARIE ANN URSABIA
45480 TAMAYO, MARISSA CAÑAVERAL
45481 TAMAYO, MARLENE MAYA
45482 TAMAYO, MISHELLE UMBRERO
45483 TAMAYO, NELPHA MAE BARRETTO
45484 TAMAYO, QUEENIE TURLA
45485 TAMAYO, QUIRINO SORIANO
45486 TAMAYO, RECSIL TUBINO
45487 TAMAYO, RUBENNA JEL CEREZO
45488 TAMAYO, SARAH JANE ASAS
45489 TAMAYO, SHIALLY BARGADO
45490 TAMAYO, TONI GRACE SANTOS
45491 TAMAYO, VANELE VINCO
45492 TAMAYOSA, MARIA TERESA CALINGASAN
45493 TAMAYOSA, RODAMIRA RODRIGUEZ
45494 TAMAYOSA, ROSE IZA MARIE ALMONDIA
45495 TAMBA, DAIDEN MISSION
45496 TAMBA, KIMBERLY GONZAGA
45497 TAMBACAN, ROSE HAZEL ROSELL
45498 TAMBAL, BENITO PAGLIAWAN
45499 TAMBALO, SHERYL TABAOSARES
45500 TAMBALQUE, MAYKERT BRYAN ZAULDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:912 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45501 TAMBALQUE, REJANDRO DAVID
45502 TAMBE, MYLE GRACE
45503 TAMBIADO, DARYL DIVINAGRACIA
45504 TAMBIS, AIREN
45505 TAMBIS, GIRLIE MAE LAGA
45506 TAMBIS, HANNAH CLARICE
45507 TAMBIS, KEREEN TANDUGON
45508 TAMBLINGON, JOHN JERRIC MASBALE
45509 TAMBO-ON, NARLYN CANJA
45510 TAMBOGON, BEVERLYN TANDOC
45511 TAMBONG, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
45512 TAMBONGCO, CARMI VALLES
45513 TAMBOONG, ANNA RHOSE GREGORIO
45514 TAMBOONG, DONDIE BAUTISTA
45515 TAMBUNAN, MARCELO JR BUAN
45516 TAMBUTOH, JUL-AMIN WARADJI
45517 TAMFUNGAN, JORALD HAUS
45518 TAMIDLES, SOPHIA ROSALES
45519 TAMIN, HARITH MACATUMAN
45520 TAMINE, KATHRINE MAGRETTE ROSS ABBOC
45521 TAMIO, LEI-ANN MARTIN
45522 TAMIOK, JESSA JOYCE IBALE
45523 TAMON, ALJON AMISTAD
45524 TAMONAN, HASHINIE MARIEL TADIAQUE
45525 TAMONAN, IAN CLARK LATUMBO
45526 TAMONAN, JOAN TUVILLA
45527 TAMONAN, RALF CINCHEZ
45528 TAMONDONG, JHOANA MARIE BACANI
45529 TAMONDONG, JOEMAR SARMIENTO
45530 TAMONDONG, JUDY ANN CABRERA
45531 TAMONDONG, JUDY ANN MALASAN
45532 TAMONDONG, KEITH DALIDA
45533 TAMONDONG, MARRY GRACE DURAN
45534 TAMONDONG, NIÑA JOY OCAMPO
45535 TAMONTE, SHEILA MAE DOLAOEN
45536 TAMOR, HANNAH PELICANO
45537 TAMOR, REGINE ORBONG
45538 TAMORIA, NOE-IAN MARTIZANO
45539 TAMOT, MARCELA DAGUYAM
45540 TAMOT, SHIRLEY ANGCAY
45541 TAMPAN, MELISSA JOY BULAGA
45542 TAMPARIA, MA LYN SARMIENTO
45543 TAMPARONG, ALVINO JR PANCHO
45544 TAMPARONG, JEFREY MONARES
45545 TAMPE, DEVIE JOY MANDRAS
45546 TAMPIPI, JOVY LOU RESIBAS
45547 TAMPOC, ALLYKA CALUCIN
45548 TAMPOC, DULCE CALANTOG
45549 TAMPOGAO, OMECALZUM ARIRAYA
45550 TAMPOL, GUALBERTO JR CALUMPIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:913 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45551 TAMPOL, MARK VINCENT ZULUETA
45552 TAMPON, JANICE ASENTISTA
45553 TAMPOS, MIKEE GORUN
45554 TAMPUS, CLYDE NUDALO
45555 TAMPUS, CRISHEL JANE LEGASPI
45556 TAMPUS, GREG SILDURA
45557 TAMPUS, JENECA QUIZO
45558 TAMPUS, JULIENA OCHEA
45559 TAMPUS, RENELYN ARGALLON
45560 TAMPUS, ROESHER MELLE DAMAYO
45561 TAMPUSO, NONAH ANDRES
45562 TAMSE, AGNES LERA GABILAN
45563 TAMSE, JOEL
45564 TAMSI, EDUARDO AUGUIS
45565 TAMULON, FAIRY REYES
45566 TAN, AIZA FLOR SORIANO
45567 TAN, ANGELINE KUA
45568 TAN, ANJENET NALUZ
45569 TAN, ANN MURRAY JABUYA
45570 TAN, ARLYN LAURON
45571 TAN, ARVENT REY COLONIA
45572 TAN, BERNARDINE DE ASIS
45573 TAN, CELSO JR GUTIERREZ
45574 TAN, DANICA DIZON
45575 TAN, DIANE QUENNIE DURAN
45576 TAN, DON ENRIQUE IV RIVERA
45577 TAN, ELAIZA MAY BACUEL
45578 TAN, EMMALOU MUTIA
45579 TAN, ESMERALDA AZUCENA
45580 TAN, FRANSLYN AZAULA
45581 TAN, GLENDO COPINO
45582 TAN, HANNAH GRACE SALO
45583 TAN, HAROLD NEPOMUCENO
45584 TAN, HECTOR SANTOS
45585 TAN, HONEY JANE DONAIRE
45586 TAN, IVY JEAN PINCA
45587 TAN, JACQUILINE CANO
45588 TAN, JASMINE AREVALO
45589 TAN, JAZZIE GILE
45590 TAN, JENNIFER REYES
45591 TAN, JOHN DEREK VENTURILLO
45592 TAN, KATHRINE ANN LABORADA
45593 TAN, KHYSIE
45594 TAN, KLARCK ENOCK TACCAD
45595 TAN, LEAH PALA
45596 TAN, LUSTER JOHN MERNILO
45597 TAN, MANUEL PINGAD
45598 TAN, MARGEAUX CAMILLE RIZALTE
45599 TAN, MARIA CARMENCITA LOPEZ
45600 TAN, MARY-ANN RAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:914 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45601 TAN, MARYJANE RODA
45602 TAN, MELISSA YAZAR
45603 TAN, MERCEDITA MENDOZA
45604 TAN, MIA RIKA
45605 TAN, MICHAEL ANGELO TABANIAG
45606 TAN, MICHAEL FRANCIS DEDUYO
45607 TAN, NOEMI AGDUMA
45608 TAN, PEARLYNNE BALTAZAR
45609 TAN, REJOICE DELA CRUZ
45610 TAN, RHONA MAE ABESTANO
45611 TAN, RICHY LLOYD MIÑOZA
45612 TAN, ROSALYN MICHELLE CHUN
45613 TAN, SHEENA DALINO
45614 TAN, YDA KRIZZAIRA ALVARO
45615 TAN SANCHEZ, ARCEL COLLADO
45616 TANA, SHERWEN CIPRES
45617 TANAEL, ROSE ANN MANALILI
45618 TANALGO, ARBIE JAN PENTECOSTES
45619 TANAMAL, JELOU TEJANO
45620 TANAN, NIANN GRACE ANDO
45621 TANANGONAN, DEE NEYRA
45622 TANAS, ALMA MONTAS
45623 TANATE, ABBIE AZUELO
45624 TANAY, ELIJAH LOUISE ORASA
45625 TANAY, KIMBERLY ESTRADA
45626 TANCINGCO, MARVIN LUCERO
45627 TANCOGO, JAKEN ALFORQUE
45628 TANDAS, FRANCES JANE MASWENG
45629 TANDAYAG, BERNARD COMPAY
45630 TANDINGAN, ODESSA II LIBOON
45631 TANDINGAN, SIGFREDA BALIGOD
45632 TANDOC, CARMELA ANNE DANGEROS
45633 TANDOC, EZIEL JOY LAPLANA
45634 TANDOC, JOSIEL JAVIER
45635 TANDOC, ROLANDO JIMENEZ
45636 TANDOC, TEE JAY TERIA
45637 TANDOG, MARIEL SUPIEZA
45638 TANDOG, MIGUELLA CASUNCAD
45639 TANDOG, RUTH FRIAS
45640 TANDOY, ANNALENE QUIMOT
45641 TANDOY, JULIE FE GUZMAN
45642 TANDUGON, MA CRESTYL LAPARAN
45643 TANEO, JOHN KENNETH BACLOHAN
45644 TANEO, RISAMARIA-EL NAZARIO
45645 TANGAG, BRYAN MANAYAGA
45646 TANGAL, MARK TIAO
45647 TANGALIN, KENNETH LUKE RULLODA
45648 TANGALIN, LEIZEL MAE INFANTE
45649 TANGAN, RHODORA TALOSIG
45650 TANGAPA, JUVYL CATHERINE CARUANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:915 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45651 TANGARO, NIKKA MAYE ASENTISTA
45652 TANGCALAGAN, JULIEBEE TABAÑERA
45653 TANGCAWAN, RAYMOND BALORO
45654 TANGCO, MARIELE DARA IPAN
45655 TANGCORA, SHEENA MAE VILLENA
45656 TANGCUANGCO, LORENA CALUT
45657 TANGERES, JOANNA MARIE BAYA
45658 TANGGANA, LOREEN-ANN CARPIO
45659 TANGGUID, LANIE LATUGAN
45660 TANGIAN, ANAVEL
45661 TANGIAN, CHARMAINE QUILANTANG
45662 TANGILON, MAE JEANE MOSNE
45663 TANGKIAN, RUBY SIBANG
45664 TANGLAO, CHRISTIAN ALDAVE
45665 TANGLAO, HELEN BONOAN
45666 TANGLIBEN, DAUGHNE GANAGAN
45667 TANGLOD, LOVELY ALIGO
45668 TANGO, ROTESSA OMAPAS
45669 TANGO-AN, JEVEM MACAPOBRE
45670 TANGOG, MARY ANN SAHAGUN
45671 TANGON, LETTY MAE ALBERCA
45672 TANGONAN, EDWIN VELASCO
45673 TANGONAN, JELT MAIDEN LAWAS
45674 TANGONAN, JOEL VALETE
45675 TANGONAN, MC RENA ASUNCION
45676 TANGUAN, PRINCESS ANN BAWIGAN
45677 TANGUILIG, MARIELL CASTRO
45678 TANGUNAN, CELLINE FAE BUENDIA
45679 TANIANG, ARVIN DELA CRUZ
45680 TANILON, EDEN MARTINEZ
45681 TANILON, EDUARDO JR ERVITE
45682 TANINGCO, BRYAN LORD AMIDO
45683 TANIO, CARLA JANE BUNTAG
45684 TANIO, CHRISTINE JOIE LUNAS
45685 TANIO, GENEMAR CARASAQUIT
45686 TANNAGAN, SHERYL ANTONIO
45687 TANO, DARWIN MAGUAD
45688 TANO, KIMBERLY SHAIRA SAN JUAN
45689 TANOCO, JOHNREY RONDA
45690 TANONDONG, ARNOLD TAMBILINGAN
45691 TANQUIS, METH VALLADAREZ
45692 TANTAN, LEIZL PETALLAR
45693 TANTAY, JERAME CALIMLIM
45694 TANTERAS, VINA HOPE MALAPITAN
45695 TANTIADO, FRANCIA APONDAR
45696 TANTIADO, GIESELE JOY LEE
45697 TANTOCO, BIANCA CLARE TAN
45698 TANTOCO, PHILLIPE FRANCO BADANA
45699 TANTOG, INGRID MAE LICAROS
45700 TANTONG, SHANIN ABDUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:916 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45701 TANTOY, ANGELICA JOY BOTANA
45702 TANTOY, KRISTINA BAGALOYOS
45703 TANTOY, OWEN ABAO
45704 TANTUICO, ENRICO JR BUG-OT
45705 TANUDRA, JUBIE ENCILAY
45706 TANUTAN, PEAROLYN SITON
45707 TANZA, ABIGAEL QUEZADA
45708 TAOC, ADEL JEANNE LANABAN
45709 TAOTAO, ARIEL CADINAS
45710 TAOY, ALBERT ROJO
45711 TAPAC, JANE MANONGDO
45712 TAPACION, DENNIS TAGANNA
45713 TAPADO, APRIL SHEENE TAPEL
45714 TAPAL, FEMMIE REYES
45715 TAPALES, CLARIZ ANGELUS QUIÑO
45716 TAPALES, REIN CHEIN MASAMLOC
45717 TAPALLA, REGINE AGUILA
45718 TAPAN, ELSIE COMETA
45719 TAPANAN, JHONNA TUBALINAL
45720 TAPANDING, LAHMUDIN KAMIDON
45721 TAPANG, DHAVID PAUL LUAT
45722 TAPANG, LORWENA LAUREJAS
45723 TAPANG, NICO ALFONSO EBLORE
45724 TAPAOAN, BENEDICK JOHN MARTINEZ
45725 TAPAOAN, NESTOR JR TUNGPALAN
45726 TAPAR, JOHN KEVIN SANTILLAN
45727 TAPAS, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE DIZON
45728 TAPASAO, CHRISELA TABORADA
45729 TAPAWAN, CHARMAINE PERLADO
45730 TAPAWAN, MARIANNE ROMANO
45731 TAPAY, BERNIE BOY TEGIO
45732 TAPAYA, CHARLYN MAHINAY
45733 TAPAYA, ROSE ANN TOMALON
45734 TAPAYAN, RENANTE VELMONTE
45735 TAPAYAN, WILFREDO III BAUTRO
45736 TAPDASAN, IVY BALUIS
45737 TAPE, RONALD KENNETH CABANTING
45738 TAPEING, JUN-JUN BAGA
45739 TAPEL, HAZEL JOY ELLO
45740 TAPEL, MARIA LUCHELLE VEGIM
45741 TAPERE, GEROME ARUYO
45742 TAPERLA, LOVELY PINK ENGLIS
45743 TAPERLA, MECY GRACE BALIONG
45744 TAPIA, ADRIAN GENER
45745 TAPIA, ARIANNA MICHELLE VILLALVA
45746 TAPIA, HELEN CAMANO
45747 TAPIA, IAN QUIAPO
45748 TAPIA, JANICE COLOSA
45749 TAPIA, JOHN ALVIN ROBLES
45750 TAPIA, LOVELY JOY ALVERZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:917 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45751 TAPIA, REALYN VELASQUEZ
45752 TAPICULIN, SHYR MARIANO
45753 TAPINI, ROQUE MACUL
45754 TAPIO, APRIL ROSE P
45755 TAPIRU, JOSHUA MANJARES
45756 TAPIS, MARY JANE ALOTA
45757 TAPISPISAN, REZIAH APRILYNN DEL ROSARIO
45758 TAPLERAS, BENCEN BARRUGA
45759 TAPLERAS, JANNET ZEQUE
45760 TAPON, CHELLY CAMMAYO
45761 TAPSIN, KAYMA SUBRADO
45762 TAPUCAR, MELODY SECADRON
45763 TAPUCAY, ELOIZA EROTIS
45764 TAPULGO, FRITZIE NAQUILAN
45765 TAPUNGOT, CHARMAINE RAGUILAB
45766 TAPURO, CHARLES RICK NAVARRETE
45767 TAPUROC, ALADEN COSTAN
45768 TAPUROC, BEVERLY RAMILO
45769 TAPUS, WELDIOMEZA PAJAGANOS
45770 TARACATAC, ARMIDA ABACAN
45771 TARADJI, AR-RAUF JAMMIH
45772 TARALA, MARIA LUISA GOROSPE
45773 TARAN, LOIS JADE MAWALE
45774 TARANG, MARIAN ANGELA MONTOJO
45775 TARANTAN, ANGELICA MONTUYA
45776 TARANTAN, HAZEL FREMISTA
45777 TARANTAN, LORDA FREMISTA
45778 TARAWI, PURPLE SWEET SANTIAGO
45779 TARAY, ROLLY MOLI
45780 TARAYA, NOREEN VILLANIL
45781 TARCELO, CECILIA EVANGELISTA
45782 TARE, ZAIBELL JANE AMOYAN
45783 TARGA, MA DONNA DADAP
45784 TARIMAN, PETER JOHN PAUL QUINSAY
45785 TARIMAN, RIZZA LARDIZABAL
45786 TARINE, FRESSIE JOY ESPINOSA
45787 TARIPE, EMEJANE SALAZAR
45788 TARLIT, BLESSIE ROSARIO
45789 TARLIT, MICAH ROSARIO
45790 TARNATE, JONA COSIDON
45791 TARNATE, MARIA FE TABUDLONG
45792 TAROG, CHARLOTTE JENIFFER DOBLADO
45793 TAROG, MELBUEN CABER
45794 TARONA, MARINEL ROSE CARTAGENA
45795 TARRANCO, SOLOMON DAYUNO
45796 TARRANZA, CHRISTIAN DAULONG
45797 TARRANZA, GLADYS BALALILHE
45798 TARRAYO, MAUREEN KAY SABLAON
45799 TARRAYO, PAMELA GRACE SANCHEZ
45800 TARRE, NIKA JEAN NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:918 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45801 TARREGA, GINNIER AREVALO
45802 TARROBAGO, JAYRALD SABALLERO
45803 TARROBAGO, ROSALIE ANNE OLORGA
45804 TARROJA, ALJO CABRERA
45805 TARROL, FRITZ VALENCIA
45806 TARROQUIN, LYN TATIL
45807 TARROYO, ALBERT OLEGARIO
45808 TARROZA, FERIE MAE AGUSTIN
45809 TARROZA, ROGELIO BURGOS
45810 TARUC, CYRILLE SEQUITO
45811 TARUC, KATRINA REYES
45812 TARUCAN, ARVIE ABCEDE
45813 TARUN, ANGELOU FURIGAY
45814 TARUN, FRENALYN TULIAO
45815 TARUN, MA FATIMA BES
45816 TARUSAN, NOR-AISA DATUMANONG
45817 TASARRA, DAISY TAPIA
45818 TASIL, YOLANDA CORNELIO
45819 TASIPIT, KRISTLE ANNE PICO
45820 TATAD, ARCHIE DON SEÑAR
45821 TATAD, JEZARENE ROSAN SILVESTRE
45822 TATAD, ZEN MAE TIMUAT
45823 TATEL, INAH LORRAINE
45824 TATEL, MAE ANNE CLARIANES
45825 TATEL, MARIA LYNNEL ARIATE
45826 TATEL, MARY FRANZ ARCILLA
45827 TATING, KATHLEEN JOY PALMES
45828 TATING, PAULINE DELOS REYES
45829 TATLONGHARI, AGNES DEL MUNDO
45830 TATO, DABS LEONARD GONZAGA
45831 TATON, ERWIN KHO
45832 TATON, FEMA RAY TUBONGBANUA
45833 TATOY, BIENVINIDO URSAL
45834 TATOY, JOVYLYN SALUTA
45835 TATOY, STEPHANIE BUTALID
45836 TATUALLA, MARIGEN CATACUTAN
45837 TAULE, RECHIE CAMACHO
45838 TAUNAN, RUBY JANE VEROLA
45839 TAUTHO, ELAIZA CAMANA
45840 TAUTO-AN, SHAREE ANN NAPOLEREYES
45841 TAUTU-AN, MARILOU MAG-USARA
45842 TAUTUAN, MYRA LOU DULPINA
45843 TAUYAN, MICHAEL ANGELO AGUINALDO
45844 TAVANLAR, STEPHANIE SISON
45845 TAVARA, DEANNE VASADRE
45846 TAVARRA, ROSAN FURATERO
45847 TAVERA, JASMIN VILLEJO
45848 TAWAN, SITTIE AISHA VALEROSO
45849 TAWASIL, GUILLERMO LAKIAN
45850 TAWATAO, JENNIFER RICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:919 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45851 TAWATAO, ROSE ANN IGLESIA
45852 TAWATAO, SAM LESTER RABANILLO
45853 TAWID, HEROLD SALES
45854 TAYAB, MARY DIANE TAFALLA
45855 TAYAB, NIÑA CLAIRE LATIGO
45856 TAYABA, FRANCOIS AUGIE DE GUZMAN
45857 TAYABAN, JAY-R RIGODON
45858 TAYABAN, JOHN RYAN NGOPANGOP
45859 TAYABAN, JOYMARIE DULNUAN
45860 TAYABAN, MARIVIC TONDAGUI
45861 TAYACTAC, ALMER LOCHA
45862 TAYACTAC, HAROLD CODILLA
45863 TAYACTAC, KAREN ARCILLAS
45864 TAYACTAC, MARLYN NICOR
45865 TAYAG, ALDREN GIAGONIA
45866 TAYAG, ALDRIN SUNGA
45867 TAYAG, KRISTINE JOY SAPON
45868 TAYAG, KRISTOPHER ALAN CALDA
45869 TAYAG, MARY ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
45870 TAYAG, MARY ROSE GUEVARRA
45871 TAYAG, NORIEL CATACUTAN
45872 TAYAG, PARSLY ABAIZA
45873 TAYAG, REYMAR BALUYO
45874 TAYAG, SEYMOURRE KIEV JAVIER
45875 TAYAN, WALTER
45876 TAYANES, OSHIN ZAYAS
45877 TAYAO, JASMINE JOY MATEO
45878 TAYAPAD, RIAH MAY DUREMDES
45879 TAYAS, JINKY SORIAO
45880 TAYCO, IVY ROSE OJARIO
45881 TAYCO, JANNIT ARELLANO
45882 TAYHOPON, JELYN ORQUINAZA
45883 TAYKO, ROWENA BUNGCASAN
45884 TAYNAN, JOAN BORAS
45885 TAYNAN, JOANNAH ROSE DILLA
45886 TAYO, GENNY GIGANTO
45887 TAYO, JEMIMAH GRACE TAN
45888 TAYOBANA, DIANE BARDOQUILLO
45889 TAYOBONG, CHERRYLYN CUTAYAN
45890 TAYOBONG, GERALDINE CALAGDAY
45891 TAYOGANDAGA, CLARENCE JUDE MORALES
45892 TAYOM, FEBIE JANE WALES
45893 TAYONA, KARLA TUYAN
45894 TAYONE, RENEILLE JOY MANTE
45895 TAYONG, JILLY FERNANDEZ
45896 TAYONG, NOVA BAYNOSA
45897 TAYONG, VANESSA MAXIAN
45898 TAYONGTONG, MOHAL ORANDA
45899 TAYONGTONG, SHAJARA ORANDA
45900 TAYOTO, JUNNEL TRESVALLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:920 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45901 TAYPIN, LEMUEL SAMORANOS
45902 TAYPIN, MARIEL BAYLOSIS
45903 TAYRAS, PAMELA MARIE CORTEZ
45904 TAYSON, JOEMEL CALANOC
45905 TAYTAY, MARIDEL MACARAEG
45906 TAÑA, JEFFREY LASCUÑA
45907 TAÑA, KIER VIBAS
45908 TAÑALA, MICAH GABAYAN
45909 TAÑAQUIN, MA GERALYN PEDROSA
45910 TAÑAS, IAN DAVE CHARLIE VILLEZA
45911 TAÑEDO, JEANBELL CARDONA
45912 TAÑEDO, NERIDA OFRECIO
45913 TAÑEZA, JAY-AR ZAMORA
45914 TAÑEZA, MAE ANN BOHOLST
45915 TAÑO, CONCEPCION VILLAMOR
45916 TAÑO, MARC SALCEDO
45917 TAÑO, ZYRA VILLACERAN
45918 TAÑOLA, OLET PULGA
45919 TE, CARLOS JR MAÑACAP
45920 TE, DREXLER DINOY
45921 TE, JACKIELYN TAN
45922 TE, JOANA CRIS MAYO
45923 TE, MARYAN REQUILLO
45924 TEANILA, HONEY ROSE SEGOVIA
45925 TEBIO, JUSEL NARCISO
45926 TECSON, APRIL KRISTELLE YÑIGUEZ
45927 TECSON, GIA GRACE AMBUHOT
45928 TECSON, LOWELLA
45929 TECSON, MERAFE MEDIN
45930 TECSON, MICHAEL VENIEGAS
45931 TECSON, THEA MAQUIRANG
45932 TEE, SHIENNA LOU DELA CRUZ
45933 TEGERERO, MA DHOLYN CAPITO
45934 TEGIO, ERVIN LAPESURA
45935 TEGIO, GYSEL LIBANAN
45936 TEGIO, PRECY BALAGBIS
45937 TEJA, EUNICE MICHELLE PAULINO
45938 TEJADA, AIZA KEENETH ANN ARNEDO
45939 TEJADA, ALDRIN PETER PERALTA
45940 TEJADA, ALGEN
45941 TEJADA, ANTHONY KEVIN DAZAL
45942 TEJADA, CRIS JOY MUYA
45943 TEJADA, EDNA ARAO
45944 TEJADA, FHERLYN ANIEVAS
45945 TEJADA, GLADYS VERGARA
45946 TEJADA, HANA SETUBAL
45947 TEJADA, HONEY GRACE CAHUCOM
45948 TEJADA, JAYBIE CAAY
45949 TEJADA, JERWIN PANES
45950 TEJADA, KRISTINE MAE MAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:921 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
45951 TEJADA, MAILA CLAIRE MAGNO
45952 TEJADA, MICHAELA JAYMA
45953 TEJADA, PETER BRYAN BLASCO
45954 TEJADA, RACHELLE MANLAPAZ
45955 TEJADA, RODELYN PADILLA
45956 TEJANA, KATRINA
45957 TEJANO, CARMINA URBANO
45958 TEJANO, FE LANNY LUMANCAS
45959 TEJANO, KENNA ROSE FERENAL
45960 TEJANO, MYRA MALANG
45961 TEJANO, NELEANOR BURAC
45962 TEJARE, RONNA HARRIETTE ABALOS
45963 TEJARIO, LENA DOGELLO
45964 TEJE, CHERRY MAE JIMENEZ
45965 TEJERERO, JHON STEVE TEVES
45966 TEJERO, JANICE ALIBANGBANG
45967 TEJERO, JENEVIEVE APAS
45968 TEJERO, LYN FLORES
45969 TEJERO, RENELUZ PAZ DE LA
45970 TEJERO, STEPHANIE GRACE VALENZUELA
45971 TEJEROS, REBECCA SEVILLA
45972 TEKI-ING, ROSELYN DENIEGA
45973 TELACAS, MARIEL JUN BURLAOS
45974 TELADO, ROSEMARIE MANUEL
45975 TELAN, CHESKA LADDRAN
45976 TELAN, FEMAROSE RAMOS
45977 TELAN, GLENLY TAGUIBAO
45978 TELAN, PJ JOSHUA BANGUG
45979 TELAN, RHONALYN SEMANA
45980 TELEBRICO, DAVE PANGANIBAN
45981 TELEBRICO, REXLORD SANCHEZ
45982 TELEN, KRISTIN JAZZ LUMAPAS
45983 TELERON, LUIJIE LUMAYOT
45984 TELIG, RICKY ERLAN
45985 TELLA, ARJAY DE GUZMAN
45986 TELLO, JOY NERI
45987 TELLO, NOEL CABANES
45988 TELMOSO, MAILENDA TOQUERO
45989 TEMAN, EPIFANIO JR AVENIDO
45990 TEMBREVILLA, LYRA BADAYOS
45991 TEMBREVILLA, REYNAN SORIA
45992 TEMBREZA, ROSE ANN LACHICA
45993 TEMEÑA, NOE JR TRABALLO
45994 TEMPLA, FEBIE TAMBIS
45995 TEMPLA, ROLLY MARK ALBOFERA
45996 TEMPLADO, DWIGHT JABAYBAY
45997 TEMPLADO, FRANKLIN ARQUION
45998 TEMPLADO, GENEVIEVE GARCIA
45999 TEMPLADO, QUEENVER PAGUTE
46000 TEMPLANZA, ANNA MAY BUSTAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:922 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46001 TEMPLO, DIVINE GRACE EBITE
46002 TEMPLO, NOEMELYN ACOT-ACOT
46003 TEMPLONUEVO, NIKKO FRANCO BERNAL
46004 TEMPLONUEVO, ROSELLE MANLANGIT
46005 TEMPORADO, NIEL FELIPE
46006 TEMPORAL, JAYSON MERCADO
46007 TEMPORAL, JENETH ASIDO
46008 TEMPROSA, IMELDA BIACAN
46009 TENAJA, BERNIVIE GRAJO
46010 TENAJA, ROCEL CELMAR
46011 TENASAS, JAYSON TRENCHERA
46012 TENCHAVEZ, GHEA RAMONA MANLA
46013 TENDERO, KATE CLAUDINE CANOY
46014 TENDERO, MARYANN GABUYA
46015 TENDERO, ORLANDO II RAYOS
46016 TENEBRO, ALFIE ALPUERTO
46017 TENEBRO, ELMA VEGA
46018 TENEBROSO, GRAZYL MAE MINOR
46019 TENECIO, ERMA LENTIJA
46020 TENEDERO, CYNIC JAZMIN
46021 TENEDERO, JEROME GABON
46022 TENEDERO, JESSA CHUA
46023 TENEDORA, ANA MAY GOMED
46024 TENEFRANCIA, NIEL TINASAS
46025 TENEFRANCIA, WENDY TORRES
46026 TENERIFE, JULIE MAY PESIMO
46027 TENERO, GREEZZEL
46028 TENEZA, APRIL-MARION DELA ROCA
46029 TENGAY, ANDREW SIBLAGAN
46030 TENGCO, CAROLINA MARABE
46031 TENGCO, VLADIMIR YEE
46032 TENGGA, SHIELA MAE RELLAS
46033 TENGKAL, JASMIN CLEOFE
46034 TENGSON, JENNY LYN DUEÑOS
46035 TENIO, BERNAGEM TAMAYO
46036 TENIO, LESLIE ANN CABASI
46037 TENORIA, JEAN BUENDIA
46038 TENORIO, CHRISTIAN PUNZALAN
46039 TENORIO, CRISWIL BACANI
46040 TENORIO, DOLORES ALIPUSTAIN
46041 TENORIO, GERALD BELLO
46042 TENORIO, JHONEL PAPELLERAS
46043 TENORIO, JOHNALYN SARATULLA
46044 TENORIO, JOYCE MAXIMO
46045 TENORIO, JULIE ANN TUSTON
46046 TENORIO, MARILYN VILLAVIRAY
46047 TENORIO, MARLYN SANCHEZ
46048 TENORIO, MELODY IGNACIO
46049 TENORIO, PROVELYN DE ASIS
46050 TENORIO, RINA ICARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:923 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46051 TENSO, CARLO ANTONIO GASTON
46052 TEODONES, ROSELLE POSADA
46053 TEODORO, ALYSSA MANALO
46054 TEODORO, EUNICE NUNGAY
46055 TEODORO, IMEE NACARIO
46056 TEODORO, JOCELYN DE GUZMAN
46057 TEODORO, MARIA ANGELICA RAMOS
46058 TEODOSIO, CLOE RIANO
46059 TEODOSIO, JESSA MAE TALAMAN
46060 TEODOSIO, REANNA MANUEL
46061 TEOFILO, CINDY ROTH ACQUIAPAT
46062 TEOGANCO, DANECA DAYANAN
46063 TEOGANGCO, ANA THERES ALMORADO
46064 TEOLOGO, CHERRY ANN BIARAS
46065 TEOLOGO, JENNY ANNE ALBA
46066 TEOLOGO, JERAMIE ERECILLA
46067 TEOLOGO, WESLIE ENA MAQUIRANG
46068 TEOPE, AVEGAIL MAE TORRENTE
46069 TEOPE, MA THERESA TULABUT
46070 TEOPE, MARJORIE BERNABE
46071 TEOPE, MYRA MATENCIO
46072 TEOPIZ, NIÑO CABARON
46073 TEORICA, NANETTE ALMAGRO
46074 TEORICA, RAYMART MAHINAY
46075 TEORIMA, NIKKI PEÑARANDA
46076 TEORIMA, SUZINETTE SUPERA
46077 TEOROSIO, ARNOLD JR ABANTO
46078 TEOXON, ALONA KIM VALEZA
46079 TEOXON, MARY JOY CHRISTINE LONDONIO
46080 TEPACE, FRANCIS NICOLE BISONAYA
46081 TEPACE, SANTOS JR MUNCADA
46082 TEPASE, PRINCESS ABUTOG
46083 TEPOLO, GLEMA GATCHALIAN
46084 TEQUILLO, MAI PEKITPEKIT
46085 TERA, KRISTENE JOY FRANCISCO
46086 TERADO, FELY LUMEN
46087 TERANTE, MAE AMOR CASTOR
46088 TERAYTAY, ELVIE BATISTIL
46089 TERCE, LUCERYL AJOC
46090 TEREC, DENRICK BUDIONGAN
46091 TEREC, MAE ANN MALIA
46092 TERENCIO, JELLEROSE REYES
46093 TERMO, JOHN JASON GETIGAN
46094 TERMOSO, FRITZIE DELOSO
46095 TERMULO, JOHN MICHAEL OTICO
46096 TERNE, STEFFIE TEDIOS
46097 TERNIDA, REGINE JOYCE GONZAGA
46098 TERNORA, ANALYN ARAÑA
46099 TERO, CHARIE PAULINE DAVASOL
46100 TERO, JELYN ADAME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:924 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46101 TERO, JESSA PATAC
46102 TERO, JOSEPHINE DUBLON
46103 TERO, RUFA RICO
46104 TERRADO, EMMANUEL CRUZ
46105 TERRADO, JESSICA DOYAOEN
46106 TERRADO, LUCKY NUDALO
46107 TERRADO, RHEADEL CAYABYAB
46108 TERRAGO, JAKE SALVADOR
46109 TERRAGO, MERRILL TRESVALLES
46110 TERRIBLE, HAYDEE MAGSINO
46111 TERRIBLE, REDEN ALMARIO
46112 TERRIBLE, RHEA TUIZA
46113 TERROBIAS, BABY ROSE TIMAJO
46114 TERTE, JENNIFER DULAY
46115 TERUCHA, ELLEN ROSE GIMOTEA
46116 TESALONA, JOB-ANGELO SANTOS
46117 TESNADO, NATANIEL MIRANDA
46118 TESORA, KAREN MAE CABACUNGAN
46119 TESORERO, JAYVEE ROJAS
46120 TESORIO, RONALYN CASIANO
46121 TESORO, JAIME III BANGAOIL
46122 TESORO, JOY BALDONADO
46123 TESORO, RONALYN ALIMOOT
46124 TESTADO, CYNTHIA MITCH GOTANGGOGAN
46125 TEVAR, FRANKIE TAPAR
46126 TEVES, ANGELINE DE VERA
46127 TEVES, ARCELL CABAÑERO
46128 TEVES, ARCELO DE LOS REYES
46129 TEVES, CHRISTINA SAGUIL
46130 TEVES, CRISANTA SAUCELO
46131 TEVES, JESSIEL REYES
46132 TEVES, JOVANY LLAUSAS
46133 TEVES, JOVELYN SENIAGAN
46134 TEVES, LYDEL FLORES
46135 TEVES, MARY ANN
46136 TEVES, MICHELLE NAPAO
46137 TEVES, PAULINE JANE VILLANUEVA
46138 TEVES, REGINE EUSEBIO
46139 TEVES, ROTSEN ROSALES
46140 TEVES, ROXANNE BAG-O
46141 TEXON, IVY MAE PILONEO
46142 TEXON, NIKKO BUSHNELL GARREDO
46143 TEÑALES, CHARIES MARTIN MOLANIDA
46144 TEÑOSO, ERLYN AUNGON
46145 THODUKAYIL, MUNEERA CARANDANG
46146 TIAGA, JOSHUA MACARAYA
46147 TIALA, JENNY ALEGRE
46148 TIAMZON, LYCA LOPEZ
46149 TIAMZON, MICAH CATACUTAN
46150 TIAMZON, MIKHAELLA JOYCE CABIGTING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:925 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46151 TIAMZON, SHEENY GAIL DAVID
46152 TIANCHON, JOFLOR CAMPANIEL
46153 TIANELA, MARIA LETICIA OLIVA
46154 TIANGAO, KIMBERLY GEAVICAN
46155 TIANGCO, GERALDINE EMPERADOR
46156 TIANGCO, JAN AISHELLE HAO
46157 TIANGCO, KATRINA ISABEL VILLAREAL
46158 TIANGCO, ORLANDO BANZON
46159 TIANGSON, DONITA ROSE MANAOAT
46160 TIANGSON, JOAN GONZALES
46161 TIAO, NORBERTO JR ANDRADA
46162 TIAPES, CRISTINE ANN VALDERAMA
46163 TIAPSON, ELMA TACDORO
46164 TIAUZON, MARY GRACE ALMENARIO
46165 TIAÑO, KHRYSS ALJANE MARONDO
46166 TIBAG, JENNY ROSE SANTOS
46167 TIBAN, NORMAINA ANGAS
46168 TIBAR, JEMIMAH MANLAPAZ
46169 TIBAR, TRIXIE KATE ANDRES
46170 TIBAY, DANA JYN MASINSIN
46171 TIBAY, JOHN MICHAEL GIDUCOS
46172 TIBAYAN, CRISTINA EVILLA
46173 TIBAYAN, CRYSTAL RENZ MENDOZA
46174 TIBAYAN, EDWARD SARIA
46175 TIBAYAN, JAIMSLYN TEJADA
46176 TIBE, REIL MARAY
46177 TIBIG, ROSEMARIE DALIGDIG
46178 TIBO-OC, JOYCE SALINIO
46179 TIBOBOS, RUBY CHIN GAUGANO
46180 TIBON, LHORECE YACO
46181 TIBON, LYKA CASTILLO
46182 TIBON, WINNA ENGLIS
46183 TIBOR, MHEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
46184 TIBOR, TERESA CERVANTES
46185 TIBUC, RONALYN GIBUAG
46186 TIBUEN, ANGEL TUBO
46187 TIBUNGCOG, SPENCER ALBANIA
46188 TIBUNSAY, ELEANOR TABLAC
46189 TIBURCIO, MIKE ERVIN LADERA
46190 TIBURCIO, ROSALIE SADUESTE
46191 TIBURDO, JUDY ANN MARTINEZ
46192 TICA, JEDAIA LOMPON
46193 TICOL, JULLIENE REYES
46194 TICONG, JETHRO RAY ALOP
46195 TICONG, LOREDEL LEBITA
46196 TICOT, RONALYN SALVA
46197 TICTIC, BERNIE SEVERINO
46198 TIDOSO, ARMIE MANSUETO
46199 TIDULA, JOHN REY MAGBANUA
46200 TIEMPO, LESTER BESTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:926 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46201 TIEMSIN, ANGELICA TORRES
46202 TIERRA, JEZZA AVY OMAÑA
46203 TIERRA, RECHELLE ANN BAIZA
46204 TIGAS, HILARIO JR PEÑONAL
46205 TIGBAO, JUVELYN COGONON
46206 TIGLAO, COLEEN BIANCA TENORIO
46207 TIGLAO, DONA LIZA BAUTISTA
46208 TIGLAO, TIFFANEE CARPIO
46209 TIGLEY, ELIGIO JR BEDIO
46210 TIGMO, JOMILY POÑATE
46211 TIGOL, JANICA DE JESUS
46212 TIGOL, ZARLENE MONTEFALCON
46213 TIGRANES, RICHE TENEDERO
46214 TIGUE, DONABELLE LOPEZ
46215 TIHUK, CRESENCIO VILLABETO
46216 TIJAP, JERAMIE CARAAT
46217 TILAN, ARLYN BALBOA
46218 TILBE, MYRNIL PAJENADO
46219 TILLO, SHY ANN CABALLES
46220 TIMA-AN, AIVHE MAGARZO
46221 TIMAJO, ARIEL RUBI
46222 TIMAJO, GLENN CARLO GALANG
46223 TIMAJO, JANETH DIVINAGRACIA
46224 TIMARIO, AARON PIEDAD
46225 TIMBAL, APOLINAR OMAMALIN
46226 TIMBAL, RICA MAE ZAFE
46227 TIMBANG, HELEN BAUTISTA
46228 TIMBANG, MARILYN SUMANG
46229 TIMBANG, ROSE ANN GALICIA
46230 TIMBAO, SAMIRA ABUBAKAR
46231 TIMBAS, SHARA TABANERA
46232 TIMBLOR, UYJANE LORENZ MENDOZA
46233 TIMBOL, CHARLENE NICDAO
46234 TIMBOL, EDLYN RAMOS
46235 TIMBOL, JO ANN REYES
46236 TIME, MELODY MOLINA
46237 TIMENIA, AL AR-JOHN TIENZO
46238 TIMIDAN, SONYTEEVE NGOLAB
46239 TIMKANG, CAREEN YEKE
46240 TIMKANG, MONICA LAJATO
46241 TIMMANGO, MELDEE BANAWOL
46242 TIMMAOT, CHERISH NICHOLAS
46243 TIMOLA, JESSANINE VELASCO
46244 TIMOLA, JOHN PAUL VELASCO
46245 TIMOLA, KIMBERLY POLISTICO
46246 TIMOLA, REMI ROSE FAUSTINO
46247 TIMON, MARICRIS BORJA
46248 TIMONIO, TESSIE KAY DIVA
46249 TIMOSA, MARY GRACE DUARTE
46250 TIMOTEO, GYZELLE ABELLANOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:927 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46251 TIMOTEO, PRINCESS JOY SANTIAGO
46252 TIMTIM, FRANK NEIL DRILON
46253 TIMTIM, MARK DAVE DOMINGO
46254 TIMTIM, MICHAEL TROCIO
46255 TINA, PASIONG LAYANG
46256 TINAMPAY, ETHEL BALILING
46257 TINAMPAY, FELIX EDEM
46258 TINAPAY, IRENIO JR PACAÑA
46259 TINAPAY, JAYMAR PAÑE
46260 TINASAS, MARLYN HERMOSA
46261 TINAYTINA, ROSE ANN GUERGIO
46262 TINAZA, ROXANNE MAE BUCCAT
46263 TINDA, RACHEL OYAO
46264 TINDOC, EVANGELINE TUAZON
46265 TINDOG, CHRISTIAN JAMES
46266 TINDOGAN, JACKIELOU TEJOL
46267 TINDOGAN, MARICEL MARTINEZ
46268 TINEBRO, NIKKI TACUGUE
46269 TING, MARCO BRIONES
46270 TINGAL, ELVIS ENCARQUEZ
46271 TINGARA-AN, SITTIE AINA BAULO
46272 TINGCANG, JAMAICA OSABEL
46273 TINGCANG, MARINEL ARDIENTE
46274 TINGCANG, PRINCESS CABALLERO
46275 TINGCO, MARRY ANN BAGUIO
46276 TINGDA, DAWN SEGUNDO
46277 TINGLE, EVA SARMIENTO
46278 TINGOB, CHEENEE ATAD
46279 TINGSON, JEFFREY AGOS
46280 TINGSON, JOSEPH HERMOGENES
46281 TINGSON, KIA BIANCA CAGAMPANG
46282 TINGSON, RHE MAY POLONAN
46283 TINGSON, WILMA BONIFACIO
46284 TINGUBAN, DONNA MAE BUAGAS
46285 TINGZON, ALLAIN NUNGAY
46286 TINGZON, CYNTHIA CABILOGAN
46287 TINGZON, JOEY BULLON
46288 TINGZON, JUDE ERIC CRISTO
46289 TINGZON, MARIA ROSITA NUNGAY
46290 TINIO, HANNAH JEAN PEÑOLA
46291 TINIO, MICHAEL RENAN COLINDONG
46292 TINO, AIRENE ANN MARIE ABORDE
46293 TINO, ASTRID JARYLLE BECASEN
46294 TINO, CLAIRE TERING
46295 TINO, CRISTINA BASILIO
46296 TINO, DOMINIC REODIQUE
46297 TINO, MARLYN CURADA
46298 TINOCO, JAY MAR LUIGI QUIJANO
46299 TINONGA, GINA NOOT
46300 TINOY, JANICE CAGMAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:928 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46301 TINSAY, TAHANI AGUDON
46302 TIO, MICHELE ROSE SERRANO
46303 TIO-TIO, GRACE LYN TAGUIBOS
46304 TIOMICO, ANN KATHLEEN CAISIP
46305 TION, CHERRY ROSE SALISE
46306 TIONGAN, KELLY MAE CAGAS
46307 TIONGCO, JOVIT ALABATA
46308 TIONGCO, JUSTINE BERNADETTE RIVERA
46309 TIONGCO, NICOLE ANN PINEDA
46310 TIONGCO, RISHEL ANN ALLADO
46311 TIONGSON, ALFREDO JR SAAVEDRA
46312 TIONGSON, RONEL BAÑOC
46313 TIONKO, CRISINE GRACE TOLEDO
46314 TIOSAN, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
46315 TIOZON, KATHLEEN KAE BERCADES
46316 TIOZON, KIMBERLY ANN ANASTA
46317 TIOZON, MA CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
46318 TIOZON, ROSSANA
46319 TIOZON, SEAN ABGAO
46320 TIPAL, LENNY ABANSE
46321 TIPAN, AMETERESA ETING
46322 TIPAWAN, MARICAR JOY DE CHAVEZ
46323 TIPDAS, MARY ANN CAÑETE
46324 TIPOLO, DANNYL JEMERA
46325 TIPOLO, MELJEAN APORADOR
46326 TIPONES, ERLINDA CONSULTA
46327 TIQUE, JOGILYN BANAG
46328 TIQUI, RUFINO YAMSON
46329 TIQUIO, LEOVIE ANN LANARIA
46330 TIQUIS, JENNIEVIEVE GOMEZ
46331 TIQUIS, PRINCESS DIANE CARMELA FSHYNE TARROQUIN
46332 TIRADO, VRENELLI MELLE TINASAS
46333 TIRADOR, MICHELLE CARNO
46334 TIRADOS, KAREN GRACE GONDRA
46335 TIRADOS, ROSIELYN DERLA
46336 TIRAO, ANGHELECA BOLALIN
46337 TIRATIRA, SWEET NADINE SAN JOSE
46338 TIRO, JOCELYN LAGUNA
46339 TIRO, JOSEPHINE LAGUNA
46340 TIRO, RAQUEL JORDAN
46341 TIROL, ARNIEL CALASANG
46342 TIROL, GLAIZA SEDA
46343 TIROL, RODERICK ARO
46344 TIRONES, RUPERT IAN DINO
46345 TISOY, ROSALYN ALIBONG
46346 TITING, RHEA ALVAREZ
46347 TITO, JACQUELINE SOTTO
46348 TITO, JENEFER SERVIDAD
46349 TIU, JEANIEBERT RIZAGA
46350 TIU, JICKIE LUGATIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:929 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46351 TIUSEN, BEBERLYN JASMIN ABONITA
46352 TIYANES, THERESE MARIE MANGCO
46353 TIZON, APRIL JOY RUBIA
46354 TIZON, ERICKA MAE GARCIA
46355 TIZON, JENNY JOY LIBRANZA
46356 TIZON, MARYJEAN ROMA
46357 TIZON, MICHELLE AGULTO
46358 TIZON, MUTYA OGAÑA
46359 TIZON, ZHAIRA ZHANE MARINDUQUE
46360 TIÑANA, MICAH REMPILLO
46361 TOBEO, MARYJANE MARASIGAN
46362 TOBES, FRANCIS GERARD DEVORA
46363 TOBIA, CENDEL GUILLERMO
46364 TOBIAS, ALLEN OGABANG
46365 TOBIAS, ANALYN ESTARON
46366 TOBIAS, BENJAMIN III CARINO
46367 TOBIAS, CARLINE RAFANAN
46368 TOBIAS, CARLO GUNDAO
46369 TOBIAS, CHRISTINE MAE ALCALDE
46370 TOBIAS, CRISTIAN ABUELA
46371 TOBIAS, GEORGE GUZMAN
46372 TOBIAS, HAROLD JAMES ACEVEDA
46373 TOBIAS, MA GLAIZA MASLOC
46374 TOBIAS, MARICRIS NEGAPATAN
46375 TOBIAS, MARIO CAMBEL
46376 TOBIAS, MELODY LUBANG
46377 TOBIAS, RONALYN RODA
46378 TOBONGBANUA, ARMAN FRANCISCO
46379 TOBYOD, JEY-AN ANANAYO
46380 TOCAL, ANGELICA AGNOTE
46381 TOCAO, DAISY JANE ABREA
46382 TOCAO, ELROSE JEAN ALLOSO
46383 TOCMO, ROSE ANN MENDAÑA
46384 TOCOL, JOY CONSTANTINO
46385 TODA, SHIRLY DOMINGUEZ
46386 TODAN, MELANIE REBADULLA
46387 TODIÑO, EMELYN CACAL
46388 TOEL, MELANIE DELARA
46389 TOGANA, MERICAR DAMPALIG
46390 TOGONON, KIN ADONIS ALICARTE
46391 TOGONON, MERRY LANE OBESO
46392 TOGONON, PAMELA MAE PALARCA
46393 TOGORES, JULIUS LAPORE
46394 TOGOTO, VANESSA BAJE
46395 TOGÑO, SHAIRA JOY CABASE
46396 TOHOY, RENOVO CADIZ
46397 TOJEMBARA, AINEE AMEROL
46398 TOLARBA, KARLA ANGELA PANARIGAN
46399 TOLARON, JOAN MARIE LAURENTE
46400 TOLDA, AILEEN BARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:930 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46401 TOLEDANO, MARY JO GIMENO
46402 TOLEDO, AIRA MAE ATIVO
46403 TOLEDO, AIZA MOMBAY
46404 TOLEDO, ALBERT TILBE
46405 TOLEDO, ALLYN GRACE LABAY
46406 TOLEDO, ANA RAE ANCIANO
46407 TOLEDO, BERNADETTE ANADIA
46408 TOLEDO, CHRISTINE JOY TIMOD
46409 TOLEDO, ELAINE JOY ENIOLA
46410 TOLEDO, ELSA TAGALOGON
46411 TOLEDO, ELVIE JAMITO
46412 TOLEDO, ERNIE DE GUZMAN
46413 TOLEDO, EVANGELINE DECIO
46414 TOLEDO, GENALYN LACAMBRA
46415 TOLEDO, IRENE APINADO
46416 TOLEDO, JADE ANN SACAL
46417 TOLEDO, JOHN CHRISTIAN TUBAL
46418 TOLEDO, KATE AMON
46419 TOLEDO, MARIA GENEVA BANZON
46420 TOLEDO, MARIELLE MENDOZA
46421 TOLEDO, MARLON LOUISSE JEREMY YAP
46422 TOLEDO, SARAH CULANDING
46423 TOLENTIN, MICHAEL SEROT
46424 TOLENTINO, APRIL GELLIE ECHENIQUE
46425 TOLENTINO, ARLENE MARINO
46426 TOLENTINO, ATHEA CAYENNE SULANGI
46427 TOLENTINO, BEE FODULLA
46428 TOLENTINO, CAROL BONAYOG
46429 TOLENTINO, CHERIZA JOY JAUCULAN
46430 TOLENTINO, CHERRY ANN PADILLA
46431 TOLENTINO, CHRISSA GARAIS
46432 TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE JOYCE LOPEZ
46433 TOLENTINO, DARICK ISLA
46434 TOLENTINO, DARWIN FACUNLA
46435 TOLENTINO, DARWIN JAY MALIG
46436 TOLENTINO, EDUARDO JR OTILLANO
46437 TOLENTINO, ERICK STA MARIA
46438 TOLENTINO, ERNA ENGCOL
46439 TOLENTINO, ETHEL JOY ROGEL
46440 TOLENTINO, EVELINA ANN YAGIN
46441 TOLENTINO, GERIC JACINTO
46442 TOLENTINO, GILLYN RITUAL
46443 TOLENTINO, HONEY KEITH BORROMEO
46444 TOLENTINO, IRWIN FERRER
46445 TOLENTINO, JAMES PEÑAMORA
46446 TOLENTINO, JAQUELINE BARIUAN
46447 TOLENTINO, JAYMARK BERNABE
46448 TOLENTINO, JENICA SARMIENTO
46449 TOLENTINO, JESSICA PANGAN
46450 TOLENTINO, JOHN DENIEL VILLACARLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:931 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46451 TOLENTINO, JOHN MICHAEL ANGELO PASCUAL
46452 TOLENTINO, JOHN RYAN SANCHEZ
46453 TOLENTINO, JOHNVIE BASALO
46454 TOLENTINO, JOMERSON ROSUMAN
46455 TOLENTINO, JOSEPHINE SANTOS
46456 TOLENTINO, JOYCE JACOB
46457 TOLENTINO, JOYCE ANN VITUG
46458 TOLENTINO, JUN VALDEZ
46459 TOLENTINO, KATHRIN REA ESCALONA
46460 TOLENTINO, KELVIN LIMPIN
46461 TOLENTINO, KRISHIEL ANNE TIANZON
46462 TOLENTINO, LAUREN ROBERTSON MABUGAY
46463 TOLENTINO, LORINEL SANTOS
46464 TOLENTINO, MA AVEGAIL KALALO
46465 TOLENTINO, MA NEL MAR GARCIA
46466 TOLENTINO, MADELEINE TUÑGUL
46467 TOLENTINO, MAHNNIE QUIMPO
46468 TOLENTINO, MARIA GRACE INTO
46469 TOLENTINO, MARICEL SANTIAGO
46470 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE FAJARDO
46471 TOLENTINO, MELISSA MARCOSO
46472 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE BOLIVAR
46473 TOLENTINO, NEMFA VALDEZ
46474 TOLENTINO, NINETTE MONTEALEGRE
46475 TOLENTINO, PAOLO MIRANDA
46476 TOLENTINO, PRIME RODOLFO III MANUEL
46477 TOLENTINO, ROMMEL JR GONZAGA
46478 TOLENTINO, RON-LEE GONZALES
46479 TOLENTINO, ROSELLE DELA LUNA
46480 TOLENTINO, RUBY JANE BENJAMIN
46481 TOLENTINO, SIEGLYNDE ANN RAFAEL
46482 TOLENTINO, XENIA CEFERINA TOLEDO
46483 TOLETE, SALVADOR JR BEÑEGAS
46484 TOLIAO, REYMAR JOSOL
46485 TOLIAO, RICHARD HULAR
46486 TOLIBAS, RENEE DONABELLE MARQUEZ
46487 TOLIMAO, ALYSHA ANGELA GULLE
46488 TOLIN, DINAMAR
46489 TOLIN, JIM ANTHONY BATALLER
46490 TOLING, EVIRTH CADLAWON
46491 TOLLO, JENNIVIE BUDUAN
46492 TOLLO, MELODIE IMUS
46493 TOLOMIA, VIC FACTURAN
46494 TOLONES, ANGILLECA CAACBAY
46495 TOLORES, WANDA LUNA TAYCO
46496 TOLORIO, DOMILYN JOY
46497 TOLOSA, ANGELICA MANALOTO
46498 TOLOSA, HERO LAURENCIANO
46499 TOLOSA, ROCHELLE BALDERAMA
46500 TOLOSA, ROWENA REYSOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:932 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46501 TOLPO, GABRIELLE BONIFACIO
46502 TOMACMOL, ALMA ABRASADO
46503 TOMADA, RUTH ANGELI MORALES
46504 TOMAMAO, JAY-AR TULLIOC
46505 TOMANENG, ALYSSA JANE CASUGAY
46506 TOMAODOS, FLORDELYN VILLAJUAN
46507 TOMAPON, REMAR LINSAHAN
46508 TOMAQUE, JOHN PAUL FAJARDO
46509 TOMAQUIN, CHOVIE UNDALOK
46510 TOMAROCON, BERNADITH LINO
46511 TOMARONG, CHONA LABROSO
46512 TOMARONG, NORA NARANJO
46513 TOMAROY, CATHLYN ASENTISTA
46514 TOMAS, ANGELIE FERNANDO
46515 TOMAS, ANGELITO JR TAGUIAM
46516 TOMAS, CAROL LAGUNDI
46517 TOMAS, CESARIO DUANE SEVILLA
46518 TOMAS, FATIMA ELAINE RAYRAY
46519 TOMAS, FERLYJOY BAUTISTA
46520 TOMAS, JERLYN
46521 TOMAS, JESON RAMIREZ
46522 TOMAS, JOCELYN ENRIQUOSO
46523 TOMAS, KATHERINE JOYCE ONOYA
46524 TOMAS, KATHLEEN RUMBAOA
46525 TOMAS, NEIL MARC GALAM
46526 TOMAS, REIN PAUL PASCUA
46527 TOMAZAR, LENY BEATINGO
46528 TOMBOC, JAMES PAUL PEREZ
46529 TOMBOC, MANILYN DATAYAN
46530 TOME, CYKEE HANNAH MAY BAYRON
46531 TOMENEZ, AIVIE SCARLETH ABIS
46532 TOMENIO, ELSA ELARDO
46533 TOMENIO, GARNET JOY BAÑEZ
46534 TOMENIO, MICHELLE ESCALANTE
46535 TOMEO, MARY ANN ABACAHIN
46536 TOMESA, ANDREA CASAMAYOR
46537 TOMINDOG, REYMARK AYAHAY
46538 TOMINDUG, SOHAYLA TOMAWIS
46539 TOMINES, ALJOR TISADO
46540 TOMINES, ARLENE ESPIRITU
46541 TOMINES, KIETH DOMINIQUE YU
46542 TOMINES, MARVILYN FABIAN
46543 TOMINGEB, JANET NGALLAWEN
46544 TOMNOB, LEA MAE CU
46545 TOMO, ARMANDO BLANCO
46546 TOMOGSOK, DENNIS JEAN GUMAHAD
46547 TOMOL, MARISOL MENDOZA
46548 TOMOL, RIZAMAE MAQUILAN
46549 TOMONGHA, JASMIN ABELLAR
46550 TOMOTORGO, NEIL JORDAN VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:933 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46551 TOMPONG, ARVI COSSID
46552 TOMPONG, LOVELLA DINGLASA
46553 TOMPONG, MARICAR JOYCE SANTILLAN
46554 TONDO, CLEO RIVA CABABAN
46555 TONDUCAN, REYMART CABUSLAY
46556 TONELETE, RHONA DATAY
46557 TONG-AAN, LEE ANN TICA-A
46558 TONGA, RYAN NUÑEZ
46559 TONGAY, SANDRA SYPOD
46560 TONGCALING, JEMMALYN TIWAN
46561 TONGCO, NEBS DURANGO
46562 TONGCUA, LAARNI LAPAY
46563 TONGOHAN, ROCHELLE JAMON
46564 TONGOL, ALONA PEREZ
46565 TONGOL, CHIARA MARIE VITUG
46566 TONGOL, GENEVIE SANTOS
46567 TONGOL, JOAN TABLAN
46568 TONGSON, KEREN LYSHA OSORIO
46569 TONGYOFEN, KEREN ROSE LANGKIT
46570 TONIACAO, ALFREDO JR GABUNADA
46571 TONIC, JUDITH TUMULAK
46572 TONICO, AIRISH LEN CANTOR
46573 TONIDO, JUNE ANNE MARIE ENCABO
46574 TONIDO, LEAH MAE MIRAFUENTES
46575 TONING, SENATE STEFANE ANTONIO
46576 TONIZA, CINDY CHIN ARGONCILLO
46577 TONJOC, JONA MAY POJAS
46578 TONOG, HANNAH DENTE
46579 TONOLETE, GIZELLA MAE DIGMAN
46580 TONZON, REYMARIE EVANGELISTA
46581 TOPAO-I, FE PACHECA
46582 TOPASI, GRACE ANN PANLILIO
46583 TOPINIO, ANGEL VITAL
46584 TOPIS, ROBELYN MOJILLO
46585 TOPUE, JESSICA SORIAO
46586 TOQUERO, ANGELYN DUMAGPE
46587 TOQUERO, MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
46588 TOQUERO, MARY JOY
46589 TOQUILLO, VIVIENNE AGUILAR
46590 TOQUIRRE, KIMBERLY ALCANTARA
46591 TORALBA, ARNOLD SOMBRETO
46592 TORALBA, QUEENIE MARIE TAGULAO
46593 TORALBA, ROSEMARIE BIALA
46594 TORALBA, VERNADETH BORSOTO
46595 TORALDE, ALBERT KAHONG
46596 TORALDE, REGINE ORDAN
46597 TORALDE, ROSALYN MOHAMMAD
46598 TORBELES, ANGELICA VIÑAS
46599 TORCELERO, CHARLYN CASTRO
46600 TORCO, RUBY QUITANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:934 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46601 TORDA, DANDY PANAGSAGAN
46602 TORDA, EIRA MAY PALCONIT
46603 TORDA, FAITH BERNARDINO
46604 TORDECILLA, KRISTAL GALE CATULONG
46605 TORDILLA, VICINTO BOJDZ KENNETH BERNABE
46606 TOREJANO, KING ARTHUR LOZANO
46607 TOREJO, LADY LOU TRAYCO
46608 TORELLA, CEDRICK DONATO
46609 TORERO, SARAH ROSE BAYLON
46610 TORIALES, GIRA MARIE GUDES
46611 TORIBIO, EMILY CLEOFAS
46612 TORIBIO, SARAH GENICA AGULTO
46613 TORILLA, CESAR MARQUEZ
46614 TORILLA, JURIE ANN NAVAROZA
46615 TORINDON, LEAH BERNALES
46616 TORING, AILEEN LAGON
46617 TORING, HANNAE MAE CAFE
46618 TORING, STEFFI TORRES
46619 TORIO, CHAD JOSHUA TILO
46620 TORIO, CYRILE THERESE CALPO
46621 TORIO, DZEZZAMAINE CARPIO
46622 TORIO, MARI CRIS MENGUITO
46623 TORIO, MARY DANA LOUISE BERNABE
46624 TORIO, MYRA TIONGSON
46625 TORIO, MYREL LAMSEN
46626 TORION, GLENN ANTIPALA
46627 TORION, KAREN JANE PLATA
46628 TORION, RUEL CAHAPON
46629 TORMIS, MARY ANN SUMILHIG
46630 TORMO, KRISTINE BACUDO
46631 TORMON, JENNIE LYN DELFIN
46632 TORNES, GLADYS SANTINOR
46633 TORNIADO, JESSICA LUDEVESE
46634 TORNO, ARLYN MIER
46635 TORNO, RICHARD SAPON
46636 TOROY, JOENALD VARGAS
46637 TOROY, MAYNALYN BALDONADO
46638 TORQUATOR, JOSEPH JIMENEZ
46639 TORRALBA, CHRISTINE JOY CAIMEN
46640 TORRALBA, FLORGIE MAE PAJULAS
46641 TORRALBA, JOVEEH DALOSO
46642 TORRALBA, LADY ROSE ALI
46643 TORRALBA, MARIE TAMSEN GABRILLO
46644 TORRE, EUCLID DEL ROSARIO
46645 TORRE, JERSON CELIZ
46646 TORRE, MILLENIAL GRACE JUBAN
46647 TORRE, ROSE AG-AGIW
46648 TORRECAMPO, DEESA MAPUTOL
46649 TORRECAMPO, ERALYN SOQUERATA
46650 TORRECAMPO, MARIE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:935 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46651 TORRECHIVA, EUNICE FESALBON
46652 TORRECHIVA, MARVIN CORALES
46653 TORRED, ILDEFONSO JR YAESO
46654 TORREFIEL, JOLINA SOLAR
46655 TORREFIEL, VON DARREL LUNA
46656 TORREFIEL, WILLIAM JR LUNA
46657 TORREFRANCA, JHADE JUNTILLA
46658 TORREFRANCA, JHAKE JUNTILLA
46659 TORREGOZA, MARY JANINE ABELEDA
46660 TORREJANO, TEOFRELO ADTOON
46661 TORREJAS, CHERADIE ROSALES
46662 TORREJOS, CHRIS FRANCIS ANAYA
46663 TORREJOS, DY-ANN LALUNA
46664 TORREJOS, ROMEO CABRERA
46665 TORREJOS, RONALYN POGOY
46666 TORREJOS, SHAIRA RAVELO
46667 TORRELIZA, RM ZAPATA
46668 TORREMOCHA, BENNY ROSE VILLAMOR
46669 TORREMOCHA, SHAYNE MAE TORREQUIMADA
46670 TORREMORO, CECIL JOSON
46671 TORREN, JESSA REÑON
46672 TORRENTO, FELIX III PAYAS
46673 TORRENUEVA, ARCEL ASOY
46674 TORRENUEVA, MARY BIANCA ALEGRE
46675 TORREON, AIMEE JEAN MAMACOS
46676 TORREON, LOVELLE CUPAY
46677 TORRERES, GEZEYL GAVADAN
46678 TORRES, ADRINNEL PEREZ
46679 TORRES, AGNES TEJERESAS
46680 TORRES, AIZA LAURENE CALMA
46681 TORRES, ALEXIS KAYE MAGBITANG
46682 TORRES, ALLEN CHRISTIAN VALDEZ
46683 TORRES, AMA BELLA ORACA
46684 TORRES, ANALYN ANAY
46685 TORRES, ANALYN MARGATE
46686 TORRES, BRENT CHRISTIAN TAEZA
46687 TORRES, CAMILLE CADAYDAY
46688 TORRES, CAMILLE ROSE CORSINO
46689 TORRES, CARL JAN DE LEON
46690 TORRES, CARLEN MANDAWE
46691 TORRES, CATHERINE ROSE MARIMLA
46692 TORRES, CHERRYMIE GUEVARRA
46693 TORRES, DAISY LACSON
46694 TORRES, DEANNE LORALIE EBOL
46695 TORRES, DIVINE NOE LONDRES
46696 TORRES, DONNA MAE AGPOON
46697 TORRES, ELIZABETH PARUNGAO
46698 TORRES, ETHYL GRACE SILVESTRE
46699 TORRES, FELIVER BARIBAR
46700 TORRES, FRANCISCO JR SAMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:936 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46701 TORRES, GLORIA ANTONIA MONSERRAT
46702 TORRES, HELEN FERRER
46703 TORRES, HONEYBELLE BERBANO
46704 TORRES, JACK ALEXIS GARCIA
46705 TORRES, JANET DELIGARIO
46706 TORRES, JAYSON MANDAPAT
46707 TORRES, JEANNETTE DELARIMAN
46708 TORRES, JELYN GRACE FERNANDO
46709 TORRES, JENELYN MINGOY
46710 TORRES, JESSICA BERNARDINO
46711 TORRES, JOANA PAOLA
46712 TORRES, JOHN SPENCER PALMES
46713 TORRES, JOHNACRIS BAUTISTA
46714 TORRES, JOLLY MEVIL BORDONADA
46715 TORRES, JUDY ANN DELOS TRINO
46716 TORRES, JUDY ANN VERIÑA
46717 TORRES, JUVELYN VILLABAS
46718 TORRES, KAREN MAE LARIOSA
46719 TORRES, KATHERINE GAMAY
46720 TORRES, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
46721 TORRES, KIMBERLY GIANAN
46722 TORRES, LAIXANNE GRACE FERRER
46723 TORRES, LESLIE ANN STA CRUZ
46724 TORRES, LOTLOT CAMRAL
46725 TORRES, LOURIE BHELL TEMBREVILLA
46726 TORRES, MA ISABELLA TANGONAN
46727 TORRES, MARCELO ENCILAY
46728 TORRES, MARK PHILIP IBAY
46729 TORRES, MARLOU SIMBULAN
46730 TORRES, MARRY EDEN VILLEGAS
46731 TORRES, MARY ALAISA JOY LALUSIN
46732 TORRES, MERIAM GORNEZ
46733 TORRES, MILAGROSA MANLAPAZ
46734 TORRES, MILCA PINEDA
46735 TORRES, MIRACLE FAYE SALCEDO
46736 TORRES, MYRLA DE LUNA
46737 TORRES, PAMELA VILLAFRANCA
46738 TORRES, PATRICK MAGADIA
46739 TORRES, PAULYN BOCON
46740 TORRES, RAYMOND SANTOS
46741 TORRES, RECHELL MAY GALENZOGA
46742 TORRES, REMY ANN CONTRATISTA
46743 TORRES, RENELEEN GRACE
46744 TORRES, RIZZALYN MANLAPAZ
46745 TORRES, RONALD DELA CRUZ
46746 TORRES, RONALYN TORRES
46747 TORRES, RONE ABIGAIL AMLOG
46748 TORRES, ROSE MORAL
46749 TORRES, ROSEMARIE MIRAS
46750 TORRES, RUDZVY DALMACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:937 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46751 TORRES, RUSSELL MAE SOLIS
46752 TORRES, SAMANTHA OFFICIAL
46753 TORRES, SHEILA MAE SARDUAL
46754 TORRES, SHENNA KATE MEDINA
46755 TORRES, THERESE NIÑA VERCEDE
46756 TORRES, VANESSA ATIL
46757 TORRES, VANESSA TOLO
46758 TORRES, VIVIEN CLYDE BAO
46759 TORRES, VON KRISTIAN SAPANTA
46760 TORRES, WENCY BALGIMINO
46761 TORRES, WINDLE KIRK BAGUIO
46762 TORRES, WINNIE JOY MARIGMEN
46763 TORRETA, JINLEE RESURRECCION
46764 TORREVILLA, GIRLIE PASILAN
46765 TORTAL, FLORAJAY BARO
46766 TORTOGO, JUDIE BAGARES
46767 TORTOLES, EDD VINCENT TAN
46768 TORTOSA, RINA PEPITO
46769 TORZAR, JULIUS CEASAR TINDUGAN
46770 TOSAY, VENNY ANN SAB-IT
46771 TOSINO, KAREN MAY KEZIA PAPURAN
46772 TOSLOC, RICHEL SATURINAS
46773 TOSTON, CHRISTINE JUL TINONGA
46774 TOTESORA, ALJEAN GALARAGA
46775 TOTESORA, DEXTER BELNAS
46776 TOTESORA, GENEE RHOSE ANTOLO
46777 TOTESORA, HYDIV GENTOLIO
46778 TOTING, CLINTON PANTOLLANA
46779 TOTODAN, NORHANA ABUBACAR
46780 TOTONG, MAIMONA ATTAR
46781 TOVILLO, MARAH ERICA
46782 TOYAOAN, RONALYN WALANG
46783 TOYLO, REYSAN DUNTAR
46784 TOYOGON, LORELINE GELICAME
46785 TOYOKEN, ARAH ALICAY
46786 TOYONGAN, JOSEPHINE BIO
46787 TOYUNGAN, VENICE DAJAO
46788 TOÑACAO, AINA MALOLOY-ON
46789 TOÑACAO, ARLENE TANGARORANG
46790 TOÑACAO, GENIVIE PUBLICO
46791 TOÑACAO, MAY ANN
46792 TOÑGOL, DANNICA PADILLA
46793 TRABAJADA, JERAMIE GRACE MALOTO
46794 TRABAJO, ARNULFO JR DAYNOS
46795 TRABEZONDA, MARIA ANGELICA PARCIA
46796 TRADIO, KRISTHEL MARIE SUMAMPONG
46797 TRAIFALGAR, AILENE CAPASGORDO
46798 TRAIGO, MARK LENAND MACABUHAY
46799 TRAJANO, ABEGAIL TAÑOLA
46800 TRAJANO, MARCELINA MANGOSONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:938 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46801 TRAJANO, ROGER BALMONTE
46802 TRAJE, DOVEE JANE TEJADA
46803 TRAJE, FRANCES NICOLE ENCABO
46804 TRAJE, JANE ANN TAMBONG
46805 TRAJE, JESHA PAROHINOG
46806 TRAJICO, CHRISTER DIONISIO
46807 TRAJICO, MARK JANSER BUHAWE
46808 TRAJICO, REDEN CLEOFE
46809 TRAMPE, KLAUDINE KHAMIR BARBA
46810 TRANCE, MARLOWE ESCOTON
46811 TRANGCO, MERVITA MORALDE
46812 TRANGIA, JAICEL PAYPA
46813 TRANGIA, MARY LOVELY SOLTERAL
46814 TRANGIA, REAH SEDANO
46815 TRAPAGO, WENCY TAYANGONA
46816 TRAPSI, DENNIS MORA
46817 TRASFIERO, RYAN AMAHAN
46818 TRASMIL, ELCHIN LLONO
46819 TRASMONTERO, APPLE ROSE BALLUGDAJAN
46820 TRAVERO, ARNEL SEMBRANO
46821 TRAVERO, JAY MAIKO NAKAYAMA
46822 TRAVERO, MITCHELOU TORREMOCHA
46823 TRAVILLA, RAZEL BRANDIA
46824 TRAYA, DARLENE RAMOS
46825 TRAYA, JONREIL SATUMCACAL
46826 TRAYCO, CHERRY PEARL GRECIA
46827 TRAYCO, KERSTIEN BEQUILLA
46828 TRAYCO, RONILYN DELA CRUZ
46829 TRAZONA, RICHEL SEVILLANO
46830 TREINTA, JEORDAN CASTILLO
46831 TRELLES, JHEN CARL ANDAL
46832 TREMBOLO, REIZEL MAE MARFIL
46833 TRES REYES, EMMAN CHRISTIAN BOHOLANO
46834 TRES REYES, JEORGE LOUIE DELA FUENTE
46835 TRESMANIO, MA CAROL ANNE PAGULAYAN
46836 TRESPUENTES, JESSIEL SUERTE
46837 TREYES, FEBI DE LEON
46838 TREYES, JAPHNEY GER-ANN MAXIMO
46839 TREYES, JONATHAN TOMIAS
46840 TRIA, FETADEL ANTE
46841 TRIA, JAY-AR MADRID
46842 TRIA, JESSA ARIMBAY
46843 TRIA, MA VIENA FE ONGKENGCO
46844 TRIAS, RIZZA PEARL BOBADILLA
46845 TRIBIANA, CHRISTINE JOY BRUCA
46846 TRIBIANA, EVANGELINE VALENZUELA
46847 TRIDANIO, EDNA MAE FUERTE
46848 TRIGO, MAY FLOR CIRCULADO
46849 TRILLANA, CARRYN LOU EBONA
46850 TRILLANA, DHARA LYN CONDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:939 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46851 TRILLES, MONICA MEJILLA
46852 TRILLO, JENNY PHILLINE TABLON
46853 TRIMIDAL, ROSELENE MERCADO
46854 TRINIDAD, AYRLTON BALINGIT
46855 TRINIDAD, BERNADETTE JADUCANA
46856 TRINIDAD, CHRISTINE JANE EVANGELISTA
46857 TRINIDAD, CLARENCE ALCANTARA
46858 TRINIDAD, CRISTINA FONTANILLA
46859 TRINIDAD, GENELOU DELFIN
46860 TRINIDAD, GHIESEL MAE JUMAQUIO
46861 TRINIDAD, JAN BENEDICT CABALLERO
46862 TRINIDAD, JAPHET MAR BALINARIO
46863 TRINIDAD, JEROLD RAMOS
46864 TRINIDAD, JORGE OLAGUER
46865 TRINIDAD, KAY ANN GABRIELLE ALINAS
46866 TRINIDAD, KRISTESSA MARIS CABURATAN
46867 TRINIDAD, LUISITO GARCIA
46868 TRINIDAD, MARK JOSEPH LASPONA
46869 TRINIDAD, MARY JANE PAGALING
46870 TRINIDAD, QUENNIE SUBIA
46871 TRINIDAD, QUENNIE CAMILLE BONDOC
46872 TRINIDAD, ROLLY VERGARA
46873 TRINIDAD, SHELLAMAE TIGSAY
46874 TRINIDAD, SHENNA DELA VEGA
46875 TRINIDAD, WILLIAM DELOS SANTOS
46876 TRINIO, JOENEL GARCIA
46877 TRINOS, JOEHAIRA MAE TRAJANO
46878 TRIPULCA, JONALYN JEPSANE
46879 TRIPULCA, MICA ARAGON
46880 TRISTEZA, JULIUS AVEN YUMANG
46881 TRISTEZA, ZYDA MARIE DUMAGUIN
46882 TRIVIÑO, RAFFY MAYORGA
46883 TRIVIÑO, UNICY CASTILLO
46884 TRIÑANES, JESSA MAY CANQUE
46885 TROBIA, JOSHUA VITOR
46886 TROCINO, JACKELYN CABOBOY
46887 TROCIO, CLENT ECHIN
46888 TROCIO, RINDEE BANATE
46889 TROFEO, GILLIAN JANE BASUEL
46890 TROJELLO, SHELLA MAE FACIOL
46891 TROJILLO, APRIL TABUJARA
46892 TROMPETA, RENELYN TOLENTINO
46893 TRONCO, FRANKLYN ENCISO
46894 TRONCOSO, ROCHEL AQUIDADO
46895 TRONGCO, GEMMALYN TANG-O
46896 TRONIADO, ANELITO MIRONTOS
46897 TROPA, NIÑO TABORDA
46898 TROVELA, EMMA SUTANA
46899 TROYO, IRISH MAY MOLLEANIDA
46900 TROZO, JEANNILYN ROBANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:940 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46901 TRUCILLA, ELMER BALBUENA
46902 TRUPA, NOVA MAE ALERTA
46903 TRUZ, ROGIE POBADORA
46904 TUA, SHAIRA BEJEC
46905 TUAGUE, JACQUELINE OGHOC
46906 TUAL, PHILIP DIAZ
46907 TUALLA, PATRICK ANTHONY TUMACAS
46908 TUANADATU, BAI NAFZAH MAMALOMPONG
46909 TUANDO, INA SINGSON
46910 TUANQUIN, IZNAYRA FAYE TALINGDAN
46911 TUANTE, NOIME MONTEDERAMOS
46912 TUANZON, LOVELY MIANO
46913 TUASON, DOMINADOR JR GINEGA
46914 TUASON, MARY ANGEL ARTES
46915 TUASON, MELANIE ALLORDE
46916 TUAYANG, VEA ALYSSA SEALZA
46917 TUAYON, CLARISE RAMIREZ
46918 TUAZON, AICA MICLAT
46919 TUAZON, AISA CALPE
46920 TUAZON, CHARMAINE BANAL
46921 TUAZON, CHRISTIAN BUBAN
46922 TUAZON, EMILIE CALMA
46923 TUAZON, ERICA CARBUNGCO
46924 TUAZON, GERMAINE VALENCIA
46925 TUAZON, HERMINA JOY PINEDA
46926 TUAZON, JELLY CANLAS
46927 TUAZON, JENNY RUBIAS
46928 TUAZON, JOAN MADEELEIN CHANGAT
46929 TUAZON, MA PRECY YAP
46930 TUAZON, MABEL OLIVA
46931 TUAZON, MARICAR JUEGO
46932 TUAZON, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
46933 TUAZON, REJ MAEGAN OSIT
46934 TUAZON, REYNALYN SIMBILLO
46935 TUAZON, ROBERT CHATTLYN PARAS
46936 TUAZON, RONDILBERT MAGTALAS
46937 TUAZON, SYNAFE BERNAL
46938 TUBA, DIANA MAE BAÑOC
46939 TUBA, EZRA MAE TRASES
46940 TUBA, GEMMA CANDA
46941 TUBA, JAYSAVELLE NAVAREZ
46942 TUBAL, CHESVHER CUASITO
46943 TUBALADO, DANICA
46944 TUBALADO, FE TERCERO
46945 TUBALE, MARICIEL CAMARA
46946 TUBALE, NIKO HAKEEM BANASTAO
46947 TUBALLAS, ANALYN SIERVO
46948 TUBALLAS, JHUN UY
46949 TUBAN, AI NICOLE BIG-ASAN
46950 TUBAN, RICHELLE VIEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:941 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
46951 TUBANG, ROWELL ESPAÑOL
46952 TUBAT, FRAILROSE SALBORO
46953 TUBAT, MAY CYRILLE SUBCAY
46954 TUBAT, PRECILA KADUSALE
46955 TUBAT, ROLDAN TUBIL
46956 TUBAY, THELMA ACIO
46957 TUBAYAN, PRINCESS CLAIRE MOSTOLES
46958 TUBAYING, VANESSA JANICE ABANES
46959 TUBAÑA, DANIEL LUCITO
46960 TUBAÑA, STEPHEN CLIFFORD QUITEVIS
46961 TUBBAN, JUNIOR LAWANI
46962 TUBBAN, MARICRIS CENIDO
46963 TUBEO, ROZENIE BORJA
46964 TUBIANO, MERCY MICUTUAN
46965 TUBIANOSA, VELINA ARELLANO
46966 TUBICE, BENROSEL BIEN
46967 TUBIERA, JONAH VALDEZ
46968 TUBIERON, JAMIES VALENCIA
46969 TUBIG, BARBY CHARIS LARGO
46970 TUBIG, DANICA ARMELA LLENO
46971 TUBIGAN, MARCHY LUCK HERNANDEZ
46972 TUBIGON, BLESSED DIANA JANE SALVADOR
46973 TUBILLA, IVY QUIJANO
46974 TUBIO, JAY-ARR
46975 TUBIS, LEAMAE ALFARO
46976 TUBLE, CHRISTINE TARAS
46977 TUBLE, PENNY LANE OSTAN
46978 TUBLE, ROLITTE MAMALLAS
46979 TUBO, EDGAR ALLAN SITON
46980 TUBOLA, MICAH EUNICE VILLANUEVA
46981 TUBONGBANUA, JEMELY ALONTE
46982 TUBONGBANUA, JESA MAE BAISAC
46983 TUBOSAN, EVAN MERLO ALTURA
46984 TUBUNGBANUA, GLEN JR ROBLES
46985 TUBURAN, ARGIE TANA
46986 TUBURAN, GIRLY FE LUKINA
46987 TUBURAN, LALINE DE PEDRO
46988 TUCALO, NAIMA DIANGKA
46989 TUCAY, HONEYLYNN SUYAT
46990 TUCAY, JERICA MAY CAYABYAB
46991 TUCAY, JUDITH TERRE
46992 TUCIO, JENNILYN FERNANDEZ
46993 TUCJANG, KIMBERLY JOY AGUIRRE
46994 TUCLAUD, MYLENE PACATANG
46995 TUD, MAE ROSSIEL BONETE
46996 TUD, ROSALIE ALTO
46997 TUD, VIANN BERNARDO
46998 TUDAYAN, SHELDON VALDEZ
46999 TUDDAO, KAYE GUASI
47000 TUDLA, ARLENE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:942 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47001 TUDTUD, MEARRY JANE ALAO
47002 TUDTUD, RHONDEL ERAMES
47003 TUDTUD, ZANDRAH INOT
47004 TUELLA, JELLY SIXTA
47005 TUGADE, CARLO CAASI
47006 TUGADE, JAYMARK LAYGAN
47007 TUGADE, MARITESS VIDUYA
47008 TUGADE, SILVERIO III VALDEZ
47009 TUGADI, AIAN CUYUGAN
47010 TUGAHAN, CHARMINE ANN CONCHA
47011 TUGAHAN, MARSTON GLENN FRANCISCO
47012 TUGAHAN, THEA MAY OPERIO
47013 TUGAP, JOY ANAS
47014 TUGAY, RANDY BONIFACIO
47015 TUGBANG, MARIE ETHEL PERIÑA
47016 TUGBO, JESSA JANE SIMBAHON
47017 TUGELIDA, AILEEN MANGUERA
47018 TUGNAO, MARILYN BUNDA
47019 TUGUINAY, CORAZON BITTUWON
47020 TUGUINAY, KERUVIN TUGUINAY
47021 TUGUINAY, MORENO JR ANTONIO
47022 TUGUINAY, REY BANG-AO
47023 TUGUINAYO, JENNIFER DINAMLING
47024 TUIBEO, CHARLENE MAE MER
47025 TUICO, CATALINA BONJOC
47026 TUICO, JOLINA ESPARAGUERA
47027 TUIZA, MARLON PASCO
47028 TUL-ID, DOMINGO JR MATIDIOS
47029 TULA, AHYESAH KIMBA
47030 TULA, MANDE KUDALAT
47031 TULA, NERIZA JOY LACO
47032 TULABING, PHIL JOHN SALUTA
47033 TULABIS, NIDA PASCUAL
47034 TULABOT, WILLIAM GABE BALUYUT
47035 TULABUT, CHANTAL ANNE SICAT
47036 TULANG, SHAIRA MAE LAPURGA
47037 TULAUAN, REIZEL BANGAYAN
47038 TULAUAN, RHONA GRACE BELANGO
47039 TULAY, LAIDEL ACOSTA
47040 TULAYBA, ALLDEN GAHUM
47041 TULAYBA, MARIA JEAN PILEO
47042 TULBO, JESON NEQUIN
47043 TULDA, JAYSON ALFARO
47044 TULDAC, MARLYN CORBITO
47045 TULIAO, ANGELA BATUGAL
47046 TULIAO, ERVIN JAY BUTIN
47047 TULIAO, MARK ANTHONY DOMINGO
47048 TULIAO, NELMAR NADANGGA
47049 TULIAO, PRIMA ROSE APATTAD
47050 TULIO, COLLEEN TAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:943 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47051 TULIO, GILIANNE LOIS GARCIA
47052 TULIO, JO GABRIEL BASINANG
47053 TULIO, PETER OQUENDO
47054 TULIO, RAYNE CAROLLE NORIEL
47055 TULLAGA, ANICIA GUARDO
47056 TULLAO, BRIDGETTE TINDO
47057 TULLAS, MARISA PERALTA
47058 TULLOS, SHELA RIZZA ISTURIS
47059 TULOD, LATRISHA CABALLERO
47060 TULOD, SHIELA EBENGA
47061 TULOT, SHEILA CERINCIO
47062 TUMABIENE, FRIEDY BORBON
47063 TUMABINI, MARYBETH ABAN
47064 TUMABOTABO, MARIJOY TABUYOG
47065 TUMACA, DONAVIE PELAYO
47066 TUMACA, IRISH JOY PASTRANA
47067 TUMAGANTANG, NORMAIDA EMBLAWA
47068 TUMAGCAO, JEROME ZANDUETA
47069 TUMALA, DYANA VILLEGAS
47070 TUMALA, JUVILEN TALAPAN
47071 TUMALA, MARJORIE GATON
47072 TUMALA, RE-ANN MENDOZA
47073 TUMALAC, GERALD DUMLAO
47074 TUMALE, WENNSON COLIPANO
47075 TUMALIUAN, AILEEN ROMANO
47076 TUMALIUAN, JULIUS MANGANTULAO
47077 TUMALIUAN, MARICEL CASTILLO
47078 TUMALIUAN, MARJORIE ALAN
47079 TUMALIUAN, MARK ANTHONY CLAMUCHA
47080 TUMALIUAN, RUEL MALANA
47081 TUMALIUAN, RUFA MANAGUELOD
47082 TUMALIUAN, TYRONE SINDAC
47083 TUMAMAC, MA SOFIA MAY MABONG
47084 TUMAMAK, CHRISTINE MAE MONTANO
47085 TUMAMAK, MARIA FE LAUSE
47086 TUMAMAO, REMALYN CASTRO
47087 TUMAMBAC, CARLA BONA
47088 TUMAMBING, KRIZZIA MIE CANABAL
47089 TUMAMIN, DATU LAWAN MUPAC
47090 TUMAMPIL, JENIFFER TUMAQUIP
47091 TUMAMPIL, RECEL ALICTO
47092 TUMAMPOS, JOHN EFSEL COLANSE
47093 TUMANA, WENLIE JEAN BANZON
47094 TUMANDA, DANICA LORRAINE
47095 TUMANDA, JINGJING MORALES
47096 TUMANDO, HARVIE JOHN TERANTE
47097 TUMANDO, MILDRED PESCANTE
47098 TUMANENG, JOANA MARIE DELA CRUZ
47099 TUMANG, DIANE CRIEL LAGUMEN
47100 TUMANGAN, IRENE FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:944 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47101 TUMANGAN, TOM TOLENTINO
47102 TUMANGAN, TWINKLE PINEDA
47103 TUMANGUIL, JOAN LIBAN
47104 TUMANGUIL, JOSHUA QUIZZAGAN
47105 TUMANGUIL, PIA BACUD
47106 TUMANGUIL, WINIE CAMARAO
47107 TUMANING, MARICEL PINO
47108 TUMAPANG, FERICK CLEMENTE
47109 TUMAPON, EVA SUMALPONG
47110 TUMAPON, FREDERICK NACARIO
47111 TUMBAGA, MA TERESA LOCQUIAO
47112 TUMBAGA, MARY KRIS GAYOSO
47113 TUMBALI, ARLENE VILLARUEL
47114 TUMBALI, DINA MARIE SORIANO
47115 TUMBOKON, CHERYL DE JUAN
47116 TUMILBA, JUZEL DESCALSO
47117 TUMLAD, ERIC DAULO
47118 TUMLOS, DENILLE RODAS
47119 TUMLOS, DORCEL JOHN CALINAO
47120 TUMLOS, GODOFREDO FACTORIZA
47121 TUMLOS, JOHNRIE VIÑAS
47122 TUMLOS, LOUANNE MARIE VILLEGAS
47123 TUMONOG, GLADLYN JOY SIA
47124 TUMPALAN, CARMELA ROSALES
47125 TUMULAK, ARELA JANE DIEZ
47126 TUMULAK, ERICKA JANE BAJO
47127 TUMULAK, JOY GARCIA
47128 TUMULAK, LIXTER EDERANGO
47129 TUMULIN, JOHN REY CORDOVA
47130 TUMULING, NHOR AINIE PANGASATE
47131 TUNACAO, HANYLETH SALVOSA
47132 TUNAYAN, CHRISTIAN CHARLES LITAO
47133 TUNDAG, IVY MAHINAY
47134 TUNDAG, LILANIE DONAIRE
47135 TUNGALA, SARAH JANE AGAS
47136 TUNGAY, ANDRINA TANACIO
47137 TUNGCAB, ROMA FAYE DALAY
47138 TUNGCUL, SHELLEY PAGULAYAN
47139 TUNGGAY, ROSALYN LASIG
47140 TUNGGOLH, MICHA ANN MARGATE
47141 TUNGPALAN, ESMERALDA BARRIENTOS
47142 TUOZO, JUNAL MAY ENSOMO
47143 TUPAG, ROXANNE MAE OGUIMAS
47144 TUPAN, GINEVEEV PEÑOSO
47145 TUPAS, HAICEL DUGAYO
47146 TUPAS, LAVERN JOHN PHILIP MORALES
47147 TUPAS, ROSALYN MENDOZA
47148 TUPAZ, ARNOLD SARINO
47149 TUPAZ, CAMILLA VELARDE
47150 TUPAZ, CHERYL SABALZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:945 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47151 TUPAZ, ERIKA ANN ARRO
47152 TUPAZ, JOVELYN BALICAS
47153 TUPAZ, MIKE ROY II VELARDE
47154 TUPAZ, RENALYN ESPINO
47155 TUPLANO, JOEY ARISGADO
47156 TUPLANO, KIM ARJONA
47157 TUPLANO, MARY GRACE ARAOJO
47158 TUPPAL, CAMILLE ANGELICA GUZMAN
47159 TUPPAL, MELODY MACANIG
47160 TUPPIL, JANET MESIA
47161 TUQUIB, FRITZI MAÑALAG
47162 TUQUIB, MARIANE CRYSSA ARIAS
47163 TURA, AUDREY ROXAN SAAVEDRA
47164 TURALBA, CHERRY-ANN LOPEZ
47165 TURALBA, FATIMA DE LA PEÑA
47166 TURALLO, NELLY MORAL
47167 TURAN, MARY CRIS AUSTRIA
47168 TURARAY, GERIANSON ELEAZAR
47169 TURBADOR, LOWELL DIONALDO
47170 TURBANADA, MARK QUEROBINES
47171 TURGA, ALBERT MEMES
47172 TURGA, RHEA MAY LACHICA
47173 TURIANO, ABIGAIL DIN
47174 TURINGAN, JENNYLYN GUZMAN DE
47175 TURLA, ANGELITO ALOOT
47176 TURLA, KATHERINE KAYE IMPERIAL
47177 TURLA, MELADY CALIPUS
47178 TURLA, MENCHIE BRIN
47179 TURNO, ANGELICA RUTH
47180 TURNO, LEEMART CLYDE TEVES
47181 TURQUEZA, RINA JEAN GONZALES
47182 TURRALBA, JOSIE TOLENTINO
47183 TURTAL, MARY JOY GUTIB
47184 TUSAN, CAL MARK BAGUI
47185 TUSAN, MERALYN LAZARITO
47186 TUSCANO, JASON CAASI
47187 TUSCANO, JEAN YLONAH MAE BERNALES
47188 TUSCANO, MELANIE ALEJANDRO
47189 TUSCANO, ROSE MARIE LUNAG
47190 TUSI, GEMMARIE TUQUERO
47191 TUTANA, MOBY LYN ERAS
47192 TUTANES, JED ERICSON DE LEON
47193 TUTANES, RECHELLEJOY GENILLA
47194 TUTING, JOVY ORITO
47195 TUTO, ABEGAIL CARILLO
47196 TUTOR, ESTHER SHAINE BERDIN
47197 TUTOR, FLORA MAE VALLENTE
47198 TUTOR, JOI CHRISTIAN BELONGHILOT
47199 TUTOR, JULITA PANTOLIAGA
47200 TUTOR, MARK ANTHONY CARISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:946 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
47201 TUTOR, MARY JOY CAYABYAB
47202 TUTOR, MARY JOY QUIDET
47203 TUTOR, TRINA MARI QUEMADO
47204 TUVERA, CHRISTINE JUNE ROMERO
47205 TUY, ANNE GELLICA FELICES
47206 TUYA, AMABELLE JAMIL
47207 TUYA, HAROLD PASCUA
47208 TUYA, RENCEE JOYCE CAÑETE
47209 TUYAC, JOY MARIE LUCAGBO
47210 TUYO, LEI-AN LUCAS
47211 TUYO, MEVEL DIONELA
47212 TUYOGON, DONNABELLE ALINAS
47213 TUYOGON, KIMBERLY JOY ATA
47214 TUYOK, NERIELYN JUAMAN
47215 TUZON, JAMAICA PINEDA
47216 TUZON, MICHEL MALAGUM
47217 TUÑACAO, CHARINA CUIZON
47218 TUÑACAO, JOAN YPANTO

{source}

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!



Share this article or if you have something to say comment below. ☺

Latest List Updates