Top List Philippines

A blogging portal for list, rank, top, image & video playlist, etc.

   You are viewing ads, please scroll down to continue...




12 March 2015

List of PUP LHSEE 2015 Passers A - Z

The table below contains the list of passers for the PUP LHSEE or Polytechnic University of the Philippines Laboratory High School Sta. Mesa, Manila for School Year 2015-2016. The school requires you to take the Psychological Test and Interview to further qualify for enrollment. Admission to the Laboratory High School will depend on the final ranking based on: 40% PUPLHSEE, 40% Grade Six Report Card, and 20% Psychological Exam and Interview. You also have to bring the following: Original and Photocopy of Elementary Report Card, Pencil and eraser, and PUPLHSEE notice with Psychological Test schedule and room.

List of PUP LHSEE 2015 Passers A - Z

PUP LHSEE 2015 Passers A - Z

List of PUP LHSEE 2015 Passers A - Z
Permit #
Last Name
First Name
Middle Name
Elementary School
99213 ABEDEJOS JOSE FRANCOIS MANLA PADRE BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99645 ALBARAN ZAKI JEREMY AGUILAR STATEFIELD SCHOOL INC.
100121 ALCALDE RAMON JOSE QUIRINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99363 ALEGRE KIMBERLY CASTILLO KABAYANAN ELEM. SCHOOL
99115 AMON MA. JULIA PADILLA PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
99287 ANCHETA MA. YSABELLE PAGALLAMAN BENITO LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99105 ARGUELLES JOSHUA SANGEL SACRED HEART OF JESUS CATHOLIC SCHOOL
99327 ASANCHA ARYZ RGEI DELA ROSA STA. ANA ELEM. SCHOOL
99615 ASTRERO HUAN MIGUEL VALENCIA VIBRANCE LEARNING ACADEMY
99743 ATIENZA RHALPH LOUISE PONTOYA STA. CATALINA COLLEGE
99508 ATRERO GABRIEL OLIVER MIRANDA LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
99465 ATTENDIDO CRIS JERALD AMONTOC GEN. ROXAS ELEM. SCHOOL
100167 AUSTRIA MA. LEREZA FAJARDO JOSE FABELLE MEMORIAL SCHOOL
99777 BABAO RUSSEL PAUL OLIVEROS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
99217 BAGTONG AKESHA MAE DAGASDAS P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
99995 BALANA TRECIA HANNA AGOHOY CRUSADE BIBLE CHURCH CHILD LEARNING CENTER
99170 BALITUSTUS DWAYNE DOUGLAS CHANG PADRE BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99901 BARBIN VIA FLOR GARA AGUINALDO ELEM. SCHOOL
99259 BARRIOS XELA ANN VILLAFLOR P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
99521 BAUTISTA JELAIKA KATE RECIDO MORNING SUN ACADEMY
99943 BAYNO CAREY ERWIN BAYER LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
99331 BEDUYA SOFIA ANNE PASCUAL DONA PILAR C. GONZAGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
100204 BELAMIA SHAIRA ISSHIE BELEN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
99817 BELZA MA. JULIA CAZANDRA LUISTRO NICANOR C. IBUNA ELEM. SCHOOL
99622 BERNABE OSCAR MIGUEL TORMON GLORIA DEI CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
99321 BORRAS ROCHELLE SEGUI INFANT JESUS ACADEMY
99941 BUENA DIRKE NIXIE HERMIONE CODINERA MATER CARMELI SCHOOL
100182 BURLAOS MARIA KRISHNA SORIANO NAZARETH SCHOOL OF NATIONAL UNIVERSITY
99772 BUZETA SOCRATES GABRIEL ORQUETA ST. PAUL ORADE SCHOOL
99564 CABAUATAN BAMBY TORRES JAIME CARDINAL SIN LEARNING CENTER
99829 CAMACHO ATASHA RAIN FRIAS SACRED HEART OF JESUS CATHOLIC SCHOOL
100170 CARANDANG JUDE ANDREI MARTINE PALCONIT CENTEX - MANILA
99584 CEBALLO JUSTINE JOY CHUA PURA V. KALAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99229 COLLERA CARLOS DANIEL SUMO SAN JUAN ELEM. SCHOOL
99691 COLLO EARL JOSEPH EULOGIO RODRIGUEZ INTEGRATED SCHOOL
99221 CONSTANTINO DANIELLE ATIENZA B. LEGARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99723 CRUZ ANGELO MIGUEL ESTEVES ST. ANTHONY  OF MAKATI MONTESSORI INC.
99621 CRUZ SEAN ALEXANDER BERDIN KING SOLOMON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INT'L.
99345 CUEVAS JAMES MATTHEW PLAZA SALAPAN ELEM. SCHOOL
99634 CUMIGAD RAVE ASHLY YARTE ARELLANO UNIVERSITY
99875 DABAN JOHN CLYDE MARCUS TEMPLONUEVO BAGONG DIWA ELEM. SCHOOL
99086 DACUMOS JAKE HARRY MON FLORES PINAGLABANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99449 DAPADAP PAMELA GELOTIN CUBAO ELEM. SCHOOL
99658 DE GUZMAN JANCEL CHRISTIAN ESTAL TWINKLE TOES ACADEMY, INC
99290 DE JESUS ZACK BENJAMIN PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
99143 DE LEON LOURENELLA BERNARDO MANILA CHRISTIAN DAY SCHOOL
100092 DELA CRUZ BRAD BONARD CAÑA BACOOD ELEM. SCHOOL
99971 DELA CRUZ ONE ANGEL BATALLA LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
99257 DELOS REYES CLARENCE PEREIRA PINAGLABANAN ELEM. SCHOOL
99636 DISTAJO REIGN KLARISSE GARRUCHA CUBAO ELEM. SCHOOL
99770 DRIZ GRAZEL FIEDALAN TOMAS EARSHAW ELEM. SCHOOL
100202 ENRICO CARL ANDREI EUSTAQUIO ADRIATICO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
99164 ENRIQUEZ NICOLE DELOS REYES STA. CATALINA COLLEGE
99699 ESOREÑA REILY ESPAYOS BENIGNO S. AQUINO JR. ELEM. SCHOOL
99619 ESPALDON MANUEL ARQUIZA TAYTAY UNITED METHODIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
99361 ESPINAR KIRK VENTURA DON BOSCO SCHOOL
99126 ESPINOSA DARLENE ALBURO SAN JUAN ELEM. SCHOOL
99133 ESTABILLO AIRA NICOLE DE VERA DIOSDADO P. MACAPAGAL ELEM. SCHOOL
100196 ESTRADA PATRICIA ANNE REY PHIL NORMAL UNIVERSITY
99655 ESTRELLA HARVY PETAÑO P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
99228 ESTRELLA JOHN VINCENT BOUI RODRIGUEZ SAN JUAN ELEM. SCHOOL
99302 EVANGELISTA RAYMOND JOHN MORTEL BACOOD ELEM. SCHOOL
100276 FADRI VON ZACHARY BENEDICT BALLESTEROS ARELLANO UNIVERSITY LEGARDA
99554 FAJARDO SOPHIA ALEXIS VELASCO SACRED HEART OF JESUS
99937 FELLONE ANGELA PATRIZ BRAJAS PERPETUAL HELP LEARNING ACADEMY
99980 FRANCIA PAULINE PEARL DE GUZMAN JOSE RIZAL UNIVERSITY
99315 FUNGO NEPTALY JR. POLENIO SAN JUAN ELEM. SCHOOL
99273 GABORNI JEHAN MEIR VILLA P. BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99334 GALANG RHIZ-ANNE MATRIMONIO P. BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99917 GALAPIN LEINARD PAUL AYUSA ST. THERESE SCHOOL OF MARILAO
99638 GALON MARK NAZARD CAÑETE TOMAS EARNSHAW ELEM. SCHOOL
99102 GALVE STEVE COPHERNICUS DELA CRUZ SALAPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99734 GAMBOA XAVIER ABCD MANAOIS GEN. ROXAS ELEM. SCHOOL
99236 GARCIA ALYSSA MARIE GUTIERREZ SALAPAN ELE. SCHOOL
99080 GUINTO KEANA NIÑA BACOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
100310 GUINTO LOREN THERESE CASANOVA MATIPOK ELEM. SCHOOL
99841 HERNANDEZ JOHN ALBERT LAGASCA SAINT RITA COLLEGE
100072 HERNANDEZ MARGRETHE KRISTINE VERGEL OUR LADY OF DIVINE GRACE SCHOOL DE MANILA
99041 HERNANDEZ MICHAELLA GAYOSO MANILA CHRISTIAN DAY SCHOOL
99838 HERNANDEZ YNGWIE SANTOS THE NAZARENE CAHTOLIC SCHOOL
99873 HONRADO HELMWILANE DAGGAO BAGONG DIWA ELEM. SCHOOL
99367 IBAÑEZ ALLEXANDRA JOHANNE CONSTANTINO ESPIRITU SANTO PARCOHIAL SCHOOL
99501 JAVIER YRENZ GELLADO MERIDIAN INTERNATIONAL LEARNING EXPERIENCE
99059 JIMENEZ EDHIE JERIC MATEO PADRE BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
100306 JIMENEZ JAMAICA MARIE PALMA SAINT ANDREW CATHOLIC SCHOOL
100070 JIMENEZ VAN ALDRIN DIZON FOOD FOR HUNGRY MINDS
100220 JORES JULIUS IVAN PEREZ SAINT FRANCIS SCHOOL
100254 JULIO JEANNA REIGNE AMAY BEATA ELEM. SCHOOL
99535 JUNCO KYNNA CATHLEAN CALUPIG SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR CATHOLIC SCHOOL
100118 LA ROSA MARY THERESE ARDIENTE HOLY TRINITY ACADEMY
99716 LADAO DANNIEL NOEL DE GUZMAN OUR LADY OF THE SACRED HEART
100002 LANDAYAN JUAN MIGUEL LATAGAN ST.JOHN'S ACADEMY
99028 LAPUZ RIANNE NICOLE REYES P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
99394 LAUDE MARTIN ANGELO GLOR IMMACULATE CONCEPTION CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
99355 LEGASPI ERICA MERIN PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
99839 LEOCADIO DAPHNEY RUTH OCLARES DONA PILAR C. GONZAGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99799 LIM DINO ANTONIO GUERRERO HOLY TRINITY ACADEMY
99851 LINTAO JOSHUA MARK FERNANDEZ NEW JERUSALEM SCHOOL
99522 LOPEZ AARON LANCE MERCADO ST. PATRICK SCHOOL OF NOVALICHES
99834 LOPEZ MICHAEL DANIEL PELEO DON BOSCO TECHNICAL COLLEGE
99346 MABAJEN LESTER JOHN CARMONA PIO DEL PILAR ELEM. SCHOOL
99618 MABUNGA ABIGAIL PUBLICO IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY
99340 MABUTE WHEA BACOY DON BOSCO SCHOOL MANILA
99065 MAGNO KATHERINE DAVID PADRE BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99855 MAGNO MARCON ANTHONY REJAS BACOOD ELEM. SCHOOL
99480 MALAGA KARL BENEDICT KISTERIA STA. ANA ELEM. SCHOOL
99999 MALANO ROVIC BAUTISTA FERNANDO AMORSOLO ELEM. SCHOOL
99835 MALICDEM ANGELA LOUISSE BALEN DOÑA PILAR C. GONZAGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
100267 MAMARIL KYLE BRYANE TABLADA SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99977 MAÑAGO XYRIL NIETES THE EASTBRIDGE SCHOOL
99666 MANALO ADELAINE MIRANDA MANILA CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
99106 MANANSALA MARY RICEL VILLAS IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
99661 MARQUEZ LUIS ANGELO VALEZA TWINKLE TOES ACADEMY INC
100324 MARTINEZ NICOLE ANDREI CORPUZ GEN. MAXIMO HIZON ELEM. SCHOOL
99461 MARTIREZ KALAYAAN MAYUMI MONTES SARMIENTO HOMES ACADEMY
100259 MAZO ASTRID GWAYNE UY IMMACULATE CONCEPCION CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
100082 MEDINA SAM ALBERT ABELLEDA STELLA MARIS COLLEGE
99472 MENDIOLA CZARINEL CEREZO CUBAO ELEM. SCHOOL
99924 MENDOZA ANGELICA JOY SUGUE NEW JERUSALEM SCHOOL
99084 MENDOZA DANIEL LORENZ BONTIA PINAGLABANAN ELEMETNARY SCHOOL
99566 MEÑEZ JOHN SIMON RESURRECCION OUR LADY OF FATIMA
99974 MERANO FRANCIE RHED BARBELLA FOOD FOR HUNGRY MINDS SCHOOL
100226 METADIO RONALDO DOMINGO PROJECT 3 ELEM. SCHOOL
99357 MIAGAO ALANIS BAYNOSA ST. JOHN'S ACADEMY
99202 MILLAN CHRISTINE JOY TANO KAMUNING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
100091 MIRASOL CHRISTIAN LORENZ PALMA TWINKLE TOES ACADEMY, INC.
100222 MUNAR LYSANDRA DELLE DEGAMO TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
99036 NARZOLES NINIETO JR JASMIN PIO DEL PILAR ELEMENTAYR SCHOOL
100143 NATIVIDAD (THE FIRST) CARLO CABADIM NASUGBU CHRISTIAN FAITH ACADEMY
99766 NAYRE MARK JEZEKIAH ATIAN KNOWLEDGEVILLE SCHOOL FOR EXCELLENCE 
99035 NEVERIO TRISHA LUTRANIA PIO DEL PILAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99903 NG JHON ALEXIS GABRIEL LUMAWIG JOSE RIZAL UNIVERSITY
99826 NILOOBAN NATHANIEL BALAMBAN OUR LADY OF FATIMA PAROCHIAL EDUC. CENTER
99455 NIÑO AALIYAH FAITH GARAÑA CONCEPCION ELEM. SCHOOL
99498 NUAS ALEA NIKITA LAQUI UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
100317 OBEDICEN MAIA SILVESTRE O. B. MONTESSORI CENTER, INC.
99944 ORBASE EDHMIR JAMES ISAIAH PANAGA NEW JERUSALEM SCHOOL
99945 ORNOPIA REYVILYN BARLAS LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
99269 PADAGAS MARICOR GAPPI ST. JOHN'S ACADEMY
99245 PADAMA ANDREA KEITH ORDILLO IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
99034 PAGADUAN JUSTIN CARLO ESTRADA PIO DEL PILAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99470 PAGAYATAN THERESA MAE GALIZA CUBAO ELEM. SCHOOL
99156 PAMA KEITH MENDOZA SACRED HEART OF JESUS CATHOLIC SCHOOL;
99711 PAYO JULIANNE FLOR ESPIRITU GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL NOVALICHES
99747 PENARANDA WHATRYN VY TABADERO LA CONCORDIA COLLEGE
100304 PERNITO GIDEON JYRA AMOR ALLEN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99280 PETRONIO STEPHANIE MAE RANO KING SOLOMON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL INTL.
99336 PEVIDAL HANA YSABELLI DEAN DON BOSCO SCHOOL MANILA
99715 PINEDA MOIRA ALEXANDRA TAMONDONG STA. ANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99785 PLAZA AARON CLYDE DELA CRUZ SALAPAN ELEM. SCHOOL
100161 POLICARPIO KHEIL LENOJ CANTILLIANO BACOOD ELEM. SCHOOL
99438 PROTACIO JUANCHO SANGCO STA. ANA ELEM. SCHOOL
100233 RABOR HAROLD VALENZUELA FOOTSTEPS LEANING CENTER
99510 RAMOS CEDRICK JOHN BORDA PARADA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
100009 RAPACON MARK HAZEL NATIVIDAD TWINKLE TOES ACADEMY INC.
100090 RAPOSAS ALYANNA LAURENCIANO CENTEX-MANILA
99744 REMALDORA NIÑO ASHLEY JADE DIZON TOMAS EARNSHAW ELEM. SCHOOL
99948 RENEGADO LOVELY MAREVEL GALONO SAN PERFECTO ELEM. SCHOOL
99088 REPOLLO MARK LAWRENCE SUPEREMO PADRE BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99533 REYES HANNAH BETHEL GOMEZ THE LORD IS MY SHEPHERD SCHOOL OF MANILA
99174 RIEGO LORENZO ANTONIO PEDRO CRUZ ELEM. SCHOOL
99703 RIVERA JOREL SANTIAGO TWINKLE TOES ACADEMY, INC.
99757 ROBLES SOFIA AGOS ST. JOHNS ACADEMY
99440 SANGALANG ASHANTI SHAYNE DELA CRUZ HOLY TRINITY ACADEMY
99631 SANTIC ADRIAN JAVIER GEN. ROXAS ELEM. SCHOOL
99796 SANTOS HOSE MARCO PADILLA TOMAS EARNSHAW ELEM. SCHOOL
99868 SANTOS KEVIN ABING MIDLAND SCHOOL OF CAVITE
100184 SANTOS MCDENZI JOR-EL PAREDES SAN JUAN NEPOMUCENO SCHOOL INC. 
100079 SANTOS RHONZEL JOHN ALOCILLO ST. JOHN'S ACADEMY
99626 SEGOVIA DIANE GAIL PRENDOL B. LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
99700 SELGA RALPH EVAN GAMMAD PINAGLABANAN ELEM. SCHOOL
99960 SENTASAS DAVID BRYAN LACUIN REGINA APOSTOLORUM ACADEMY
99158 SERRANO JOHN CLOYDE MABALOT SACRED HEART OF JESUS CATHOLIC SCHOOL
99696 SILVESTRE GERWIN DEL MUNDO DON BOSCO SCHOOL MANILA
99967 SINGSON FLORENCE GLAZE DELA TORRE SACRED HEART OF JESUS CATHOLIC SCHOOL
99601 SORIA LYSSEL FERNANDEZ PURA V. KALAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99620 SUPNET KING JERALD PERONA GEN. ROXAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99604 TABALOC FLORENZ GONZALES CUBAO ELEM. SCHOOL
99014 TAGUIAM MA. ELAIZA JOY TAMAYAO DOÑA PILAR C. GONZAGA ELEM. SCHOOL
99500 TALABIS MARCUS JARRED LANTICSE STELLA MARIS COLLEGE
100322 TANDOC AMIRE PATRIZ PANTAL LEGARDA ELEM. SCHOOL
100221 TAPIA ELIJAH DAVID LORENZO LADISLAO DIWA ELEM. SCHOOL
99341 TESORO JESSICA GRACE GUMABON JOSE RIZAL UNIVERSITY
99679 TINDOY CHRISTINE NICOLE DUEÑAS GENERAL ROXAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
100270 TIO ALIANA TON-FLORAINNE DELA CRUZ THE NAZARENE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
99456 TUDOC RUTH ANNE GARCIA JESUS REIGNS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
99206 TUÑACAO CALI SHANE DEASIS PIO DEL PILAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
100036 TUPAN CHARLEIGH BELLE OCTA J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
100035 TUPAN FARRAH ALEXA OCTA J. ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
99686 TUTANES ALLEN CHRISTOPHER ORIS NATIONAL TEACHER'S COLLEGE
100332 TUTANES CHRISTOPHER JOHN VILLAVERT ST. THERESE PRIVATE SCHOOL MANDALUYONG
100022 ULATAN CHRISTIAN URIEL FERRER GEN. ROXAS ELEM. SCHOOL
100260 VALENCIA JESLYN JOY LEONARDO SHAMA SCHOOL OF BULACAN-MANILA
99605 VASALLO JON LUDWIG VENTURA CUBAO ELEM. SCHOOL
99393 VECINA KIER ANGELO IGNACIO NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
100075 VEDASTO MICOLE AARON SUNGA CENTER FOR EXCELLENCE (CENTEX) ELEM. SCHOOL
99813 VELASCO DAVID JOSEPH OLIVAR DOÑA PILAR C. GONZAGA ELEM. SCHOOL
99096 VELASQUEZ VENIZ CAPISTRANO PADRE BURGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99408 VERGARA ALJOHN MANAGO P.BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
99209 VICERA FELLEN GRACE VARGAS DR. BENIGNO ALDANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99988 VILLAR KEAN PAULO DIAZ SANTA ANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
99589 VILLAREAL MARANATHA FAITH LANGCAY STO NIÑO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
100169 YALUNG NINA MIKAELA SY CENTEX - MANILA
99545 YOUNG MATT JUSTIN TAY STARLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
99188 YSON KENT VINCENT RARUGAL P. BURGOS ELEM. SCHOOL
100274 ZURBANO JEZREEL JOHN BERMEJO ST. MARY'S ACADEMY - STA. ANA, MANILA
End of List
If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!

Source: www.pup.edu.ph/lhs/lhsee2015.aspx