Top List Philippines

A blogging portal for list, rank, top, image & video playlist, etc.

   You are viewing ads, please scroll down to continue...




01 June 2015

List of All Philippine Team Athletes 2015 28th SEA Games @ Singapore

The table below contains the list of all the Philippine athletes that will play hard to get as much gold as possible in the 2015 Southeast Asian Games at Singapore. Our country has a total of 467 athletes in almost all the sports & events of the SEA Games. We are expected to get gold for the Men's Basketball team (Gilas/Sinag Pilipinas), and more. SEA games will last for 16 days starting from June 5 to 16, 2015. For more details check out the list below.

List of All Philippine Team Athletes 2015 28th SEA Games @ Singapore

List of All Philippine Team Athletes 2015 SEA Games @ Singapore

Athlete Name Sports & Events
ABALA Roque Jr. Rowing
ABELLA Hanniel Fencing
ABELLO Isidro Softball
ABIERA Hazel Bernadette Aquatics-Diving
ABLAZA Rafael III Gymnastics-Artistic
ACUNA Amparo Teresa Shooting
ACUNA Sonny Boy Softball
ADORABLE Lorna Softball
ADORNA Ma. Claire Triathlon
ADRIANO Delfin Anthony Archery
ADRIANO Jose Ferdinand Archery
AGOJO Francis Aaron Taekwondo
AGUISANDA Ronnie Football
ALAM Renzel Pencak Silat
ALAMARA Mummar Aquatics - Water Polo
ALAMARA Norton Aquatics - Water Polo
ALCANTARA Francis Casey Tennis
ALEJAN Edgardo Jr. Athletics
ALKHALDI Jasmine Aquatics - Swimming
ALMAZAN Analyn Basketball
ALMENCION Raquel Traditional Boat Race
ALQUIROS Nathanael Andrew Football
ALTOMONTE Francesca Softball
AMER Baser Basketball
AMILADJID Abnel Aquatics - Water Polo
AMIT Rubilen Billiards & Snooker
AMITA Arnel Football
AMOR Chiara Sophia Equestrian
AMPOSTA Alvin Rowing
AMPOSTA Marvin Canoeing
ANCHETA Joaquin Miguel Shooting
ANG Eric Shooting
ANOTA Mico Aquatics - Water Polo
AQUINO Jerry Jr. Cycling
AQUINO Teresa Angeline Netball
ARAYI Merenciana Basketball
ARBOLEDA Fitch Johnson Daviz Football
ARELLANO Rachelle Gymnastics - Artistic
ARIBADO Jamyca Squash
ARLES Maria Lourdes Bowling
ARONSON Alexander Vincent Rugby 7s
ARRIOLA Donovant Jr.  Athletics
ATIENZA Narcisa Athletics
ATILANO Emerson Softball
AYALA Maria Angelica Equestrian
BABANTO Rinna Taekwondo
BADELIC Florencio Jr. Football
BAGSIT Archand Christian Athletics
BAHOD Spencer Wushu
BAKING Arvin Petanque
BALANGUE Dazer Sailing
BALATBAT Sendrina Table Tennis
BALDIVINO Elvie Shooting
BALLADARES Ridgely Sailing
BALLESTA Juanillio II Pencak Silat
BALTASAR Jonas Jason Bowling
BANO Junrey Athletics
BANZON Lyllian Grace Aquatics - Water Polo
BARBERO Alvin Billiards
BARIA Clyde Joy Pencak Silat
BARNARD Jessica Lynn Athletics
BATHAN Denmark Sotfball
BAUTISTA Clinton Kingsley Athletics
BAUTISTA Ian Clark Boxing
BELLEZA Veronica Softball
BELMONTE Alaiza Mae Sailing
BELO Rey Mark Basketball
BELO Romark Johnson Aquatics - Water Polo
BELTRAN Jeremiah Vincent Floorball
BENITO Ara Joana Petanque
BENJAMEN Annalie Softball
BERMEJO Irene Therese Taekwondo
BERNARDINO Afril Basketball
BERNARDINO Rizza Softball
BERNARDO Fria Basketball
BESANA Mark Anthony Football
BIADO Carlo Billiards & Snooker
BIGYAN Ryan Athletics
BINARAO Orlando Softball
BLANDO Garnet Agnes Softball
BOBIER John John Sepak Takraw
BRADSHAW Oscar IV Softball
BRANDO Eric II Fencing
BUENACOSA Remia Netball
BUENAVENTURA Riezel Athletics
BUENAVISTA Eduardo Athletics
BUGAS Paolo Football
BUMAGAT Leo Traditional Boat Race
BUSTAMANTE Patricia Ann Traditional Boat Race
CAASI Rye Lee Sailing
CABALLERO Melcah Jen Rowing
CABILLAS Massada Dem Floorball
CABRERA Jasper Softball
CAGUITLA Trixia Paulette Aquatics - Water Polo
CAIDO Joan Athletics
CAMPOSANO Edward Volleyball
CANTANCIO Junel Boxing
CAPELLAN Reyland Gymnastics - Artistic
CARANTO Maribeth Traditional Boat Race
CARBONELL Ronald Rozz Santos Floorball
CASTANEDA Danielle Michiko Netball
CASTRO Clare Basketball
CATANA Rhemwil Sepak Takraw
CATIPON Dennis Lloyd Judo
CATOLICO Norlence Ardee Wushu
CENAROSA Ana Thea Netball
CENTENO Chezka Billiards & Snooker
CERDON Mark Jello Argarin Floorball
CHAN Jennifer Archery
CHAN John Keithley Wushu
CHAN Kariza Kris Wushu
CHAVEZ Rommel Sailing
CHENG Jaime Vicenzo Football
CHUA Kenneth Bowling
CID Jesson Ramil Athletics
CLARINO Julian Mariano Football
CLUTARIO Liza Bowling
CO Lia Trisha Aquatics - Water Polo
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo Archery
CONSTANTINO Harmie Nicole Golf
CONVENCIDO Maricar Netball
CORDOVA Nestor Rowing
COVENEY Justin Rugby 7s
CRAY Eric Shauwn Athletics
CRISOSTOMO Juvenile Faye Taekwondo
CRUZ Dan Emilio Golf
CRUZ Rubin Jr. Sailing
CU Kevin Oliver Bowling
CURIOSO Wilfred Richard Fencing
DAGMIL Henry Athletics
DAMASING Shaira Softball
DAQUIS Rachel Anne Volleyball
DATO Hannah Aquatics - Swimming
DATUIN Michelle Pauline Netball
DAWA Helen Judo
DE GUZMAN John Vic Volleyball
DE JESUS James Kevin Floorball
DE LA CRUZ Krystal Rae Aquatics - Water Polo
DE LA CRUZ Violeta Petanque
DE LEON Geisha Fencing
DE LEON Isabel Beatriz Volleyball
DEGALA Dave Wushu
DEL ROSARIO Clichelleyn Fencing
DEL ROSARIO Dominic Liam Football
DEL ROSARIO Maria Liza Bowling
DEL SOCORRO Edmer Softball
DELA CRUZ Francisco Billiards & Snooker
DELA CRUZ Paul Marton Archery
DELA CRUZ Rachelle Anne Archery
DELA CRUZ Rosemarie Rugby 7s
DELOS SANTOS Mary Grace Athletics
DIAZ Vermon Softball
DIMACULANGAN Rhea Katrina Volleyball
DIONES Mark Harry Athletics
DOMENIOS Riza Jane Aquatics - Diving
DORIMON Neil Football
DOUTHIT Marcus Eugene Basketball
DUNGAN Fernan Traditional Boat Race
DURANA Jerene Sailing
DY Denise Tennis
EMBUDO Luzviminda Softball
ENRIQUEZ Nastasha Wushu
ESCOTE Emmanuel Sepak Takraw
ESCUETA Philip Joper Badminton
ESGUERRA Rosalyn Traditional Boat Race
ESPEJO Marck Jesus Volleyball
ESPINA Leanne Netball
ESPINOLA Ricky Squash
ESPIRITU Lamberto Shooting
ESTANISLAO Ronel Badminton
ESTIMADA Anna Gabriella Fencing
ESTRELLA Bianca Mae Judo
EVANGELISTA Daniella Camyl Aquatics - Water Polo
EVANGELISTA Danyca Kloie Aquatics - Water Polo
EVANGELISTA Dara Clariza Aquatics - Water Polo
EVERINGHAM Andrew Stephen Rugby 7s
FABRIGA John Elmerson Aquatics - Diving
FELONGCO Shirmar Football
FERNANDEZ Mario Boxing
FERRER Kevin Basketball
FERRERA Arniel Athletics
FRANCISCO Marlyn Softball
FRANCO Kheeno Volleyball
FUENTES Ojay Canoeing
FUENTES Ojay Traditional Boat Race
FUNELAS Dany Traditional Boat Race
GABAYERON Ronsited Sepak Takraw
GABUCO Josie Boxing
GADIA Daniel Bernan Football
GALEDO Mark John Lexer Cycling
GALMAN Ian Floorball
GAO Weiwei Golf
GARCIA Robert Andrew Squash
GARRIDO Bea Felise Aquatics - Water Polo
GAVIETA Celina Gabrielle Equestrian
GAVINO Raissa Regatta Aquatics - Swimming
GENERALO Alex Traditional Boat Race
GENERALO Alvin Traditional Boat Race
GLORE Rea Traditional Boat Race
GOMEZ Tani Jr. Aquatics - Water Polo
GONZAGA Jovelyn Volleyball
GONZALES Adan Aquatics - Water Polo
GONZALES Richard Table Tennis
GONZALES Ruben Jr. Tennis
GONZALEZ Jose Joaquin Aquatics - Swimming
GONZALEZ Sofia Isabel Gymnastics - Artistic
GOTUACO Bianca Cristina Archery
GRABADOR Carla Beatriz Aquatics - Water Polo
GRANDEA Reynaldo Billiards & Snooker
GRIFFEY Princess Joy Athletics
GRIFFIN Mark Howard Waterski
GUARTE Mervin Athletics
GUILLERMO Carmelita Shooting
GUINGONA Cyrin Ann Sailing
GUPILAN Shelley Anne Basketball
GUTIERREZ Inna Therese Shooting
HALL Joshua Aquatics - Swimming
HARDILLO Jeffry Softball
HERNANDEZ Enrico Lorenzo Bowling
HERRERA Rene Athletics
HIPOL Christine Grace Aquatics - Water Polo
HITCH Christopher Rugby 7s
HOLGATE Gareth Leslie Rugby 7s
HONGITAN Kareel Meer Archery
HONORAS Kaye Llanie Rugby 7s
HUELGAS Nikko Bryan Triathlon
HUERTE Jason Sepak Takraw
HUEY Treat Conrad Tennis
IBNOHASIM Alshamier Pencak Silat
IGLUPAS Khim Tennis
ILAO Levita Ronna Taekwondo
ILAS Edgar Rowing
INDIGNE Helena Roxanne Rugby 7s
INTAL Rex Emmanuel Volleyball
JACOLO Ryan Rodney Table Tennis
JALALON Jiovani Basketball
JAVIER Mark Archery
JORDAN Eloisa Jasmine Rugby 7s
JORDANA Elizabeth Ann Aquatics - Swimming
JOSE Danica Therese Basketball
JOSE Noelito Jr. Fencing
JUDULANG Macker-Brandon Gymnastics - Artistic
JUMAPAO Jo-Mar Roland Bowling
KAIBIGAN Yancy Sailing
KHOBUNTIN Glenn Basketball
KIAMCO Warren Billards & Snooker
LACUNA Jessie Khing Aquatics - Swimming
LADON Rogen Boxing
LAPERAL Miguel David Shooting
LARIBA Ian Table Tennis
LAZARO Dennise Michelle Volleyball
LEDUC Elizabeth Gymnastics - Artistic
LEHNERT Katharina Melissa Tennis
LETTS Jake Gerald Rugby 7s
LIM Allana May Basketball
LIM Loraine Angela Netball
LIM Rustom Cycling
LINAO Angelo Louise Waterski
LIWAG Glaiza Traditional Boat Race
LOPEZ Pauline Louise Taekwondo
LOPEZ Wilfredo Boxing
LOUIE Brennan Wayne Fencing
LOZADA Wilhelmina Fencing
MACARANAS Hermie Canoeing
MACARANAS Hermie Traditional Boat Race
MAGNAYE Peter Gabriel Badminton
MAGNO Irish Boxing
MAGSANAY Richly Sailing
MANAIG Oliver Traditional Boat Race
MANAOG Rheycilla Sailing
MANATAD Maria Eucelia Traditional Boat Race
MANDANAS Aniceto Hermenegildo Golf
MANGROBANG Mario Kim Triathlon
MANILA Luis III Floorball
MARANO Abigail Volleyball
MARASIGAN Ysrael Wilson Volleyball
MARAVILLES Ben Softball
MARCIAL Eumir Felix Boxing
MARQUEZ Gregorio Softball
MATAN Florante Archery
MAULAS Wenlie Athletics
MAURICIO John Drahcir Billiards & Snooker
MCKIRDY Aldrich Aquatics - Swimming
MELLA Dustin Jacob Taekwondo
MELLA Raphael Enrico Taekwondo
MENDOZA Kevin Traditional Boat Race
MENDOZA William Jess Softball
MENGORIO Michael Angelo Billiards & Snooker
MERTO Marie Crizabelle Archery
MILBY Ada Rugby 7s
MONTERO Sandy Domenick Volleyball
MORADO Julia Melissa Volleyball
MORALES Jan Paul Cycling
MORALES Jerome Jovanne Shooting
MORCILLOS John Jeffrey Sepak Takraw
MORENO Luis Gabriel Archery
MORRISON Samuel Thomas Harper Taekwondo
MOSQUEDA Jenielou Judo
NAKANO Kodo Judo
NAVARRO Donnie Arth Fencing
NAVARRO Joseph Monico Floorball
NGUI Axel Toni Steven Aquatics - Swimming
NICANOR Jylyn Fencing
NINOBLA Jocel Lyn Taekwondo
NIUDA Ella Fe Traditional Boat Race
NOCOM Gian Carlo Fencing
OBIENA Ernest John Athletics
OCAMPO Jobelyn Aquatics - Water Polo
OCONER George Cycling
OLAEZ Anthony Softball
OLIVIER Patrice David Louis Rugby 7s
OMANDAC Saxon Softball
OMENGAN Alieson Ken Wushu
ONG Frederick Bowling
ONO Aiumi Rugby 7s
ONOFRE Ma. Cristina Gymnastics - Artistic
ORANZA Ronald Cycling
ORCOLLO Dennis Billiards & Snooker
ORILLANA Joseph Softball
ORTEGA Daniel Traditional Boat Race
ORTIZ Maika Angela Volleyball
ORTOUSTE Rheyjey Sepak Takraw
PABIANIA Florabele Softball
PABRIGA Regie Reznan Sepak Takraw
PACIS Anna Beatrix Rugby 7s
PAGDANGANAN Bianca Isabel Golf
PAHOYO John David Aquatics - Diving
PALABRICA Evalyn Athletics
PALMA Ma. Celestine Softball
PALMERA Raiza Rose Basketball
PANGILINAN Keren Fencing
PARANTAC Daniel Wushu
PAREJA Andre Joseph Volleyball
PAROHINOG Elma Softball
PASTOR Henielee Ojano Floorball
PASUIT Riza Boxing
PATRIMONIO Anna Clarice Tennis
PATROMBON Jeson Tennis
PAUNIL Joshua Jerahmeel Floorball
PELINO David William Squash
PEREZ Nathaniel Fencing
PETECIO Nesthy Boxing
PETEZA Jose Maria Jr. Floorball
PIAD Kriska Softball
POLIQUIT Rafael Jr. Athletics
POLO Mark Anthony Floorball
POLVOROZA Esmilzo Joner Volleyball
POSADAS Marian Lara Bowling
QUIROZ Franchette Shayne Shooting
RAGUIN Harlene Fencing
RAMIREZ Gilbert Judo
RAMOS Ralph Andrew Floorball
RAVENA Kiefer Isaac Basketball
RESULTAY Cindy Basketball
REYES Efren Billiards & Snooker
REYES Macgyver Aquatics - Wate Polo
REYES Rodolfo Jr. Taekwondo
REYES Zander Lee Archery
RICHARDSON Kayla Anise Athletics
RICHARDSON Kyla Ashley Athletics
RIVERO Rashleigh-Paolo Basketball
ROA Cristy Joy Softball
RODA Jefrey Billiards & Snooker
RODRIGUEZ Gian Franco Fencing
ROMAN Sofia Isabella Basketball
ROMBAON Avegail Cycling
ROSALES Apolonio Softball
ROSARIO Jeth Troy Basketball
ROSARIO Paul Brian Shooting
RUIZ Tyler Christian Athletics
RUZ Jonathan Traditional Boat Race
SABOBO Queeny Softball
SAIM Jonard Triathlon
SALAMAT Marella Vania Cycling
SALENGA Paolo Football
SALES Rassiel Rugby 7s
SALINAS Madille Rugby 7s
SALONGA Reynaldo Jr. Aquatics - Water Polo
SALVADOR Allyssa Marey Aquatics - Synchronized Swimming
SAMBILE Camille Basketball
SAN JUAN Angella Camille Rugby 7s
SANTA ANA Rosalee Mira Aquatics - Swimming
SANTIAGO Aleona Denise Volleyball
SANTIAGO Alyja Daphne Volleyball
SANTIAGO Justin Jerome Floorball
SANTOS Danielle Andrea Equestrian
SANTOS Francisco Jose Primo Football
SANTOS Katherine Khay Athletics
SAUNDERS Benjamin Joshua Rugby 7s
SAUNDERS Matthew Donato Rugby 7s
SAUNDERS Oliver Joseph Rugby 7s
SAYAN Thornton Quieney Lou Wushu
SEGUI Emerson Fencing
SELENCIO John Paul Traditional Boat Race
SELENCIO Michael Traditional Boat Race
SELGA Maiquel Jawn Waterski
SERRANO Juan Paolo Aquatics - Water Polo
SOLIS Francisco Wushu
SOLTONES Grethcel Volleyball
STO. TOMAS Timothy James Jr. Volleyball
STUART Caleb John Christian Athletics
SUNGLAO Wilfredo Jr. Aquatics - Water Polo
SY Marie Alexis Bowling
TABAL Mary Joy Athletics
TABANAG Joann Archery
TABORA Krizziah Lyn Bowling
TABUGARA Clement Jr. Wushu
TACAGNI Connor Reece Football
TALAROC Richard Jr. Football
TALINGDAN Hazzer Floorball
TAYONG Lester Troy Sailing
TEO Kristine Marie Netball
TESORO Michael Pencak Silat
THOMPSON Earl Scottie Basketball
TIAMBENG Jemimah Nissi Aquatics - Synchronized Swimming
TIBBY Kunti Dasi Aquatics - Water Polo
TIBBY Sachi Dasi Aquatics - Water Polo
TIMBANG Jan Gwynn Gymnastics - Artistic
TINDUGAN Abbigail Archery
TINIO Justine Gail Fencing
TOLENTINO Benjamin Jr. Rowing
TONG Gabriel Shooting
TOPACIO Hagen Alexaner Shooting
TORILLOS Jenar Taekwondo
TORRES Marestella Athletics
TORRES Norberto Brian Basketball
TORRES Peter Den Mar Volleyball
TUDOC Sylvia Rugby 7s
UBAS Janry Athletics
UDAN Mar Shooting
ULBOC Christopher Jr. Athletics
UNSO Patrick Ma. Athletics
URSABIA Angelie Softball
URSO Christian Traditional Boat Race
UY Lou Daniella Golf
UZOKA Kennedy Football
VALDEZ Alyssa Volleyball
VALDEZ Jayson Shooting
VALDEZ Mark Jerwin Aquatics - Water Polo
VALLE Rodel Irineo Tennis
VALLESTERO Arianne Softball
VALMAYOR Gerardo III Football
VELEZ Lionel Nico Floorball
VERANO Roldan Athletics
VERDEFLOR Ava Lorein Gymnastics - Artistic
VILLANUEVA Joshua Alexis Miguel Volleyball
VILLANUEVA Michael Floorball
VILLANUEVA Nathanael Ace Football
VILLARITO Rosie Athletics
VILLENA Emerson Sailing
VINAS Justine Karyle Rowing
VITALIANO Jan Claude Floorball
VIVAS Paul Jefferson Badminton
VIZCAYNO Alamario Fencing
VOSOTROS Almond Basketball
WATANABE Kiyomi Judo
WISTEY Imelda Corazon Aquatics - Swimming
WOLFF Andrew James Rugby 7s
WONG Agatha Chrystenzen Wushu
YABUT Maryanne Jenelle Netball
YAHATA Kenji Judo
YAP Earl Benjamin Archery
YOUNG Vincent Francis Rugby 7s
YU Dixie Star Rugby 7s
YU Matthew Royce Aquatics - Water Polo
YU Roxanne Ashley Aquatics - Swimming
ZARAGOZA Ruperto III Golf

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!