Top List Philippines

A blogging portal for list, rank, top, image & video playlist, etc.

   You are viewing ads, please scroll down to continue...




18 October 2015

List of Passers: Region 3 - October 18, 2015 & December 6, 2015 CSE-PPT (Subprofessional) Results / Civil Service Exam - Paper Pencil Test

The list below contains the results for the October 18, 2015 and December 6, 2015 Civil Service Exam, also called Career Service Exam - Paper Pencil Test or CSE-PPT for the Subprofessional level in Region 3 or the Central Luzon Region (Aurora, Bataan, Bulacan, Nueva Ecija, Pampanga, Tarlac, Zambales).

List of Passers: Region 3 - October 18, 2015 & December 6, 2015 CSE-PPT (Subprofessional) Results / Civil Service Exam - Paper Pencil Test

[Also: List of Passers Region 3 - Central Luzon region Professional Level]
[AlsoComplete list of Passers - Professional & Subprofessional Level]

List of Passers: Region 3 - October 18, 2015 CSE-PPT (Subprofessional) Results / Civil Service Exam - Paper Pencil Test

Sequence No.    Exam No.       Name


1 641178 ALDAY, ROGEL S
2 641459 ALFARO, SHEENA ROSE T
3 640038 ANDRES, MA. CHARINA G
4 641120 ANICETA, MA. ANGELA LUISA S
5 640199 ARIZAPA, ROWENA G
6 640228 ATIENZA, JOHN ANTHONY C
7 640051 BALAGTAS, CHOLO B
8 640110 BALITUSTUS, MA. MAY P
9 641425 BANTEGUI, ANTHONY B
10 641205 BAUTISTA, CLARISSA S
11 641453 BORRERO, MARIE FE O
12 640287 BULURAN, JACQUELINE L
13 640351 CABA, JONATHAN F
14 641349 CALAUTIT, ROXANNE C
15 641168 CASTRO, JASPER L
16 641161 CASTRO, MARGARET L
17 640290 CATALIG, ZEDRICK S
18 640087 CLIMACO, JENNILYN SD
19 640279 CORTEZ, AMALYN N
20 640148 CRUZ, JUANCHO JR M
21 640016 CRUZ, MARJORIE D
22 641240 CULALA, DIANNE CARLA R
23 641265 DABU, ALLEN VERGEL C
24 641104 DANGANAN, MARIA JOSEPHINE G
25 641250 DAVID, CHELSEA C
26 641348 DE GUZMAN, RAE RANDALL D
27 640164 DE LEON, CHARMINE S
28 640054 DEL ROSARIO, MARK ALVIN S
29 640230 DELA ROSA, NICO SJ
30 640274 DELFIN, MARIA CRISTINA T
31 641443 DIMARUCUT, ROCHELLE LYN C
32 641324 DUMAPI, FRANCHEZCA M
33 640147 ESPINOSA, NANCY FE A
34 640371 ESTEBAN, EDNALYN C
35 640264 FRANCISCO, JAIME JR R
36 640015 FRANCISCO, MARIZ ANN G
37 640172 GABRIEL, MARIAN ABIGAIL E
38 641383 GALUPO, ALEXCISS D
39 641351 GARCIA, NORMAN P
40 640044 GARCIA, PATRICIA DIANNE S
41 641154 GONZALES, KLARISE ANNE A
42 641402 GONZALES, LUZVIMINDA D
43 641085 GOPEZ, JAN ALLYSON H
44 641022 GOZUM, IRENE O
45 641358 GUTIERREZ, MARJORIE ANNE D
46 641173 GUZMAN, DANTE JR V
47 641119 HUGO, BERTRAND RUSSEL I
48 641171 IBANEZ, JOSEPHINE A
49 641492 JINGCO, ANALYNE M
50 641434 LACSON, LOURVELYN S
51 641083 LANSANG, GIAN PAOLO A
52 641182 LARESMA, SHEENA MARIE S
53 640275 LAZO, KRIZZIA KRIZENDA A
54 641461 LINGAD, MARY JANE R
55 640014 LORENZO, ROCHELLE P
56 641385 LOZANO, MARION ANGELO P
57 640292 LUGTU, ABEL JR M
58 641148 LUMBANG, MICHAEL JEROME T
59 640232 MAGTALAS, MIGUEL ANGELO DR
60 641164 MANALO, CHRISTINE JOY D
61 641122 MANANSALA, GINA L
62 641258 MANGILIMAN, JAMIR G
63 641405 MASBANG, SHANON KAYE M
64 640355 MAURICIO, KATHLEEN GC
65 641051 MENDIOLA, MICHELLE L
66 640019 MENDOZA, MAYDEE B
67 641261 MERCADO, IRMA T
68 640269 MOLINA, CARMINA N
69 641452 MUĂ‘OZ, ALICIA E
70 641378 NIEVES, MARICE M
71 641359 NUCUM, ADRIANNE PAULO G
72 641491 PAGADUAN, JAN LLOYD P
73 640396 PAGTALUNAN, GLADYS PEARL A
74 641124 PALAFOX, RODEL D
75 640173 PANGAN, BERNARD M
76 641242 PANGILINAN, JHOANA B
77 641365 PARAGAS, MA. FATIMA L
78 640376 PASCUAL, MARY GRACE M
79 640216 PAUIG, JOHN AREL DC
80 640210 PAUIG, LARAH ANDREAH DC
81 640259 PLATILLA, SARAH VICTORIA L
82 641005 PORTUGAL, RENZON DG
83 640009 QUIBEN, ARTURO JR K
84 640174 RAGUDO, REGGIE C
85 640076 RAMOS, DARLENE ASTEA G
86 641503 REYES, JAN MARVEX S
87 640348 ROLLON, JELYN G
88 641497 ROSALLOSA, JOAQUIN RUDOLFO
89 640119 SALADA, JASMIN R
90 640111 SALVADOR, NORIVEL SD
91 640227 SAN FELIPE, SHAIRA L
92 641323 SANCHEZ, QUINNIE KAYE D
93 640350 SANTOS, RUBEN III M
94 641228 SARMIENTO, DANICA P
95 640004 SARMIENTO, LYNETTE J
96 640380 SEBASTIAN, MARY ANGELINE N
97 641285 SERRANO, PRINCE PHILLIP C
98 640011 SICANGCO, RICHARD ALLEN P
99 641417 SISON, MA. KRISTA MAE T
100 641235 SORIANO, THERESA MARIE D
101 641200 SUMANG, ARMEE JOYCE M
102 641155 TEVAR, ELLAINE C
103 641335 TIMKANG, CRISTHEL MAE G
104 641329 TIMKANG, MAE LILANIE G
105 640020 TOLENTINO, JOYCE ANNE G
106 641278 TORRECAMPO, MARCO C
107 640218 TORRES, ANDREA C
108 640184 VALENTIN, JANN ARA FRANCYNE D
109 640155 VELA, JOHN PAUL E
110 641259 VICTORIA, BIENA FLOR A
111 640001 VITAL, VINCE PHILLIP C
112 640083 YAMBOT, CHARLENE P
* * * * * Nothing Follows * * * * *

List of Passers: Region 3 - December 6, 2015 CSE-PPT (Subprofessional) Results / Civil Service Exam - Paper Pencil Test
Click here to see the results

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!