Top List Philippines

A blogging portal for list, rank, top, image & video playlist, etc.



04 April 2018

List 2018 PBA Commissioner's Cup Game Schedules/Team Standings/Scores

The information below contains the list of all the game schedules, team standings, scores for the 2018 PBA Commissioner's Cup. The second conference of the 43rd season will start this coming April 22, 2018. Also included on the list is the game number, time, venue, the opposing team, scores, team standings (rankings), and more.

List 2018 PBA Commissioner's Cup Game Schedules/Team Standings/Scores

The participating twelve (12) teams are the Alaska Aces, Barangay Ginebra San Miguel, Blackwater Elite, GlobalPort Batang Pier, Columbian Dyip (formerly Kia Picanto), Meralco Bolts, NLEX Road Warriors, Phoenix Fuelmasters, Rain or Shine Elasto Painters, San Miguel Beermen, Magnolia Hotshots Pambansang Manok, and the TNT Katropa.

List 2018 PBA Commissioner's Cup Game Schedules/Team Standings/Scores

Game schedules, venues, time, scores, opposing team for the Elimination Round

Team Standings (Win-Loss)
TEAM WIN(s) LOSS(es) PCT.
Meralco Bolts 1 0 1.00
TNT Katropa 1 0 1.00
Phoenix Fuelmasters 1 0 1.00
Columbian Dyip 1 1 0.50
Magnolia Hotshots 0 0 0.00
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 0 0 0.00
NLEX Road Warriors 0 0 0.00
Alaska Aces 0 0 0.00
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 0 0 0.00
San Miguel Beermen 0 0 0.00
GlobalPort Batang Pier 0 1 0.00
Blackwater Elite 0 2 0.00

Note: Standings were rank via win-loss percentage

April 22: Blackwater vs Columbian, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score], 126-98 COL
April 22: TNT vs GlobalPort, 6:45pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score], 128-114 TNT
April 25: Columbian vs Meralco, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score], 116-103 MER
April 25: Phoenix vs Blackwater, 7:00pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score], 107-102 PHX
April 27: Meralco vs GlobalPort, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
April 27: Alaska vs Rain or Shine, 7:00pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
April 28: NLEX vs Columbian, 4:30pm Ynares Center Antipolo [Box Score]
April 28: TNT vs Phoenix, 6:45pm Ynares Center Antipolo [Box Score]
April 29: Blackwater vs Alaska, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
April 29: Rain or Shine vs Ginebra, 6:45pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
May 2: GlobalPort vs Blackwater, 4:30pm Ynares Center Antipolo [Box Score]
May 2: NLEX vs Rain or Shine, 7:00pm Ynares Center Antipolo [Box Score]
May 4: Alaska vs Columbian, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
May 4: Meralco vs NLEX, 7:00pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
May 6: Magnolia vs Phoenix, 4:30pm MOA Arena [Box Score]
May 6: Ginebra vs TNT, 6:45pm MOA Arena [Box Score]
May 9: Columbian vs Rain or Shine, 4:30pm MOA Arena [Box Score]
May 9: SMB vs Meralco, 7:00pm MOA Arena [Box Score]
May 11: Phoenix vs NLEX, 4:30pm Binan Laguna [Box Score]
May 11: Ginebra vs Blackwater, 7:00pm Binan Laguna [Box Score]
May 12: GlobalPort vs Magnolia, 5:00pm Angeles City, Pampanga [Box Score]
May 13: Alaska vs TNT, 4:30pm Ynares Center Antipolo [Box Score]
May 13: SMB vs Rain or Shine, 6:45pm Ynares Center Antipolo [Box Score]
May 16: Magnolia vs Columbian, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
May 16: NLEX vs GlobalPort, 7:00pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
May 18: Blackwater vs TNT, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
May 18: Meralco vs Magnolia, 7:00pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
May 19: Alaska vs SMB, 5:00pm Dumaguete City [Box Score]
May 20: Rain or Shine vs GlobalPort, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
May 20: Ginebra vs Phoenix, 6:45pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
May 30: NLEX vs Blackwater, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
May 30: Phoenix vs SMB, 7:00pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 1: Columbian vs TNT, 4:30pm MOA Arena [Box Score]
June 1: Ginebra vs Meralco, 7:00pm MOA Arena [Box Score]
June 2: GlobalPort vs Alaska, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 2: Magnolia vs Rain or Shine, 6:45pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 3: TNT vs NLEX, 4:30pm MOA Arana [Box Score]
June 3: Ginebra vs SMB, 6:45pm MOA Arena [Box Score]
June 6: Magnolia vs Blackwater, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 6: SMB vs Columbian, 7:00pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 8: Blackwater vs Rain or Shine, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 8: Meralco vs Phoenix, 7:00pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 9: Ginebra vs NLEX, 5:00pm Legaspi City, Albay [Box Score]
June 10: Phoenix vs Columbian, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 10: Alaska vs Magnolia, 6:45pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 13: GlobalPort vs SMB, 4:30pm MOA Arena [Box Score]
June 13: Magnolia vs TNT, 7:00pm MOA Arena [Box Score]
June 15: Meralco vs Blackwater, 4:30pm MOA Arena [Box Score]
June 15: NLEX vs Alaska, 6:45pm MOA Arena [Box Score]
June 16: Rain or Shine vs Phoenix, 4:30 MOA Arena [Box Score]
June 16: SMB vs TNT, 6:45pm MOA Arena [Box Score]
June 17: Alaska vs Meralco, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 17: Ginebra vs Magnolia, 6:45pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 20: Phoenix vs GlobalPort, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 20: Columbian vs Ginebra, 7:00pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 22: GlobalPort vs Columbian, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 22: TNT vs Meralco, 7:00pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 23: NLEX vs SMB, 5:00pm Calasiao, Pangasinan [Box Score]
June 24: Meralco vs Rain or Shine, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
June 24: Ginebra vs Alaska, 6:45pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
July 4: SMB vs Blackwater, 4:30pm MOA Arena [Box Score]
July 4: Magnolia vs NLEX, 7:00pm MOA Arena [Box Score]
July 6: Alaska vs Phoenix, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
July 6: GlobalPort vs Ginebra, 7:00pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
July 7: TNT vs Rain or Shine, 4:30pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]
July 7: SMB vs Magnolia, 6:45pm Smart Araneta Coliseum [Box Score]


Game schedules, venues, time, scores, opposing team for the Quarterfinal Round

TBP




Game schedules, venues, time, scores, opposing team for the Semifinal Round

TBP



Game schedules, venues, time, scores, opposing team for the Final Round

TBP

TBP - to be posted

Important: Bookmark this page now to easily access this page in the future. To bookmark just press Ctrl D on your keyboard.

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!

No comments:

Post a Comment