Top List Philippines

A blogging portal for list, rank, top, image & video playlist, etc.



16 May 2018

List of Passers March 2018 LET, teachers board exam secondary level [C]

Here is the list of passers for the March 2018 LET board examination for teachers conducted by PRC for the secondary level with the surname starting with C.
List of Passers March 2018 LET, teachers board exam elementary & secondary level

Please refer to the list below for more details.

Not the Surname or Level you are looking for? Click [here] to go the main page.

List of Passers March 2018 LET, teachers board exam secondary level [C]

 4466 CA-ACO, BEA RULIDA
4467 CAABAS, MA JOSEPHINE MARTINEZ
4468 CAABAY, ROWELA TIANGSON
 4469 CAACBAY, KENNETH KHARIL
 4470 CAACOY, AVEGAIL JOCUTAN
4471 CAADAN, MARY JOY BURLAT
4472 CAADLAWON, GERRY RETIZA
4473 CAAGBAY, FATIMA JOY ALARZAR
4474 CAAMIC, ALYEZA GYN CALVA
4475 CAANAWAN, SHEKINAH EUGENIO
4476 CAASI, ARIES RAFANAN
4477 CAASI, EMERSON ANG
4478 CAASI, JONAH MAE SONIDO
4479 CABABAHAY, JOHN CEDRIC DUCAY
4480 CABACANG, ALVIN MAGLOYUAN
4481 CABACANG, LOVELY MAE GELOMIO
4482 CABACTULAN, IMEE RAMIREZ
4483 CABACUNGAN, CECILE MAGLALANG
4484 CABACUNGAN, MARK CLIFFORD
4485 CABADDU, AIMEE AGONCILLO
4486 CABADDU, DONALYN PALOR
4487 CABADING, MARIBEL CUSIPAG
4488 CABADONGGA, CHRISTIAN MANLOLO
4489 CABAEL, WENZY HISANAN
4490 CABAG, ANNABELLE CABALUNA
4491 CABAG IRAN, CINDY EDER
4492 CABAGNOT, VASIL ROSS EDWARD SARAYNO
4493 CABAGTONG, DARRYL VELASCO
4494 CABAGTONG, RUFFA LAGARTO
4495 CABAGUE, ROSEMARIE TUMABINI
4496 CABAHUG, ARMANDO DIANG
4497 CABAHUG, HANNAH VALERIE REPUNTE
4498 CABAHUG, JENILYN ALTOVAR
4499 CABAHUG, MYREN LEGASPI
4500 CABAHUG, SHIELA MAE BARCO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 92 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4501 CABAJAR, CARELYN JOY CABRAL
4502 CABAL, MARICRIS JUANER
4503 CABAL, MARY ANGELIQUE LAGASCA
4504 CABALANG, ANNIE GRACE JIMENEZ
4505 CABALDE, KRISTINE BOBIHIS
4506 CABALES, MARY RUTH ASUNCION
4507 CABALHUG, ERWIN VAÑO
4508 CABALIC, MARY WYETH
4509 CABALLAS, ZHEYRINE BASAS
4510 CABALLERO, ABIGAIL UY
4511 CABALLERO, ANGELICA CATANUS
4512 CABALLERO, CAMILLE AUDREY GRATELA
4513 CABALLERO, CATHERINE ANGCAY
4514 CABALLERO, CYRILE KIM WAGAS
4515 CABALLERO, IVY MORDENO
4516 CABALLERO, KATHLEEN SANTIAGO
4517 CABALLERO, MARY GRACE PEREZ
4518 CABALLERO, ROSELLE PILONEO
4519 CABALLERO, SPENCE ARREL CORTEZ
4520 CABALLES, DONABEL HERNANDEZ
4521 CABALLES, IVY QUIRAO
4522 CABALLES, JOEGIE MAE CRUZ
4523 CABALLES, NICO ALBARICO
4524 CABALLO, ARVIN SILPAO
4525 CABALO, APRIL JOY GUINTO
4526 CABALO, JOSEPH MA STEVEN SALES
4527 CABALONGA, ANGEL NORIEGA
4528 CABALQUINTO, MARJORIE SITOY
4529 CABALQUINTO, MENIE CASTILLO
4530 CABALSE, PETER TOMAS
4531 CABALUNA, ANALIZA GALAN
4532 CABALUNA, DINAH TAJANLANGIT
4533 CABALUNA, GENELYN TAJANLANGIT
4534 CABALUNA, JED CAIMOSO
4535 CABALUNA, REYNALD FLORINDO
4536 CABALZA, MARY ANN SIMON
4537 CABALZA, MIA JANINE GALLIBU
4538 CABALZA, ROCELYN VILLANUEVA
4539 CABANA, WENDY VALDEZ
4540 CABANAYAN, HERZON SANTOS
4541 CABANBAN, ERVELLI SUAREZ
4542 CABANBAN, JEZZEL GALAYUGO
4543 CABANDA, KEMBERLIE LAGSAWAY
4544 CABANELA, JODILYN MIJARES
4545 CABANES, JOHN ALEXANDER MADDI
4546 CABANG, ERROL MESA
4547 CABANG, MA ROSARIO MANUEL
4548 CABANGANAN, NORIEL TREJO
4549 CABANGBANG, KERWIN LABONG
4550 CABANGISAN, JESECA GARIANDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 93 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4551 CABANGON, ANRYM MAICA CANTA
4552 CABANGON, LORIE RUHAMA ARAPO
4553 CABANIG, BRIXCIO JR DAISON
4554 CABANIG, CATHERINE IGNACIO
4555 CABANIG, JEMAIMAH GRACE BORLA
4556 CABANIG, LAARNI LABAJO
4557 CABANILLA, MELVIN MAGUSLOG
4558 CABANILLAS, JOYCE BATUL
4559 CABANLIT, RHEA JULIET CORPUZ
4560 CABANLONG, LILIBETH RAMEL
4561 CABANOG, ARIANNE MAE JABAGAT
4562 CABANOS, HAZEL JOY CANTONES
4563 CABANSAG, ARJANE ANTING
4564 CABANSAG, ROSEVILLE DELOSTRICO
4565 CABANSAY, JHOMAR DEDEL
4566 CABANTAC, DIANA ELAINE CABBAB
4567 CABANTUGAN, JOANN CORTEL
4568 CABAOBAO, IRENN SIDON
4569 CABAOBAS, RANDOLPH SANTO
4570 CABAONG, RODALYN GARO
4571 CABAR, JESSA DACALCAP
4572 CABARABAN, RUISDAEL EYRE DE GUZMAN
4573 CABARDO, NEDELL JEAN MARANGGA
4574 CABARLE, MARYFEL SICAT
4575 CABARLES, QUEENIE GRACE CELESTIAL
4576 CABARLES, SAMANTHA DANIELLE LUNA
4577 CABARLO, APPLE JEAN GINES
4578 CABAROBIAS, JOEL RECAIDO
4579 CABARON, JELIAN ATILLO
4580 CABARON, KRISTEL BANGAHON
4581 CABASAG, FLORDELINE OMERES
4582 CABASAG, JONIVER DURAN
4583 CABASAN, RANI JOSEPH BARREY
4584 CABASAN, SAMUEL ALLAN LEE
4585 CABASAN, SUZETTE KRILLE MATIAS
4586 CABATANIA, JONAH CAPAROSO
4587 CABATAS, GAUDEN RABAGO
4588 CABATAÑA, JASON RENZY OBAMOS
4589 CABATAÑA, NERISSA DIANO
4590 CABATIC, APRILLE JOY MANGUBAT
4591 CABATIC, LIZEL PANALIGAN
4592 CABATINGAN, ANA BATUIGAS
4593 CABATLAO, MYRA JARIOL
4594 CABATO, ALDRIN RAZON
4595 CABAY, JULIE MARIANO
4596 CABAY, TERESA JOIS BAYONGASAN
4597 CABAYA, REYMILYN TICMAN
4598 CABAYACRUZ, JASMIN CAFINO
4599 CABAYAO, MICHELLE BERNAL
4600 CABAYSA, ANAVANICIA GARIGUEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 94 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4601 CABAÑA, CRISTINA LUZ CANTUBA
4602 CABAÑA, LYSSA SHE REDOBLE
4603 CABAÑERO, CARREN JADMAN
4604 CABAÑEZ, ALVIE BULALAHUS
4605 CABAÑOG, MENCHU LARODER
4606 CABBAB, MARIA ISABEL AYSON
4607 CABEBE, JULIUS COLESIO
4608 CABEL, IAN VAL FELICILDA
4609 CABELIN, CLYTEE ESTRAVILLA
4610 CABELLO, GEMMA TABERNERO
4611 CABELLO, GINA AMBAYEC
4612 CABELLO, JESSON MONTANO
4613 CABELTES, JENIFER VILLAMOR
4614 CABERO, HANNAH JOY CALUMPITA
4615 CABEROY, ALJOHN BASAL
4616 CABEROY, JEFFREY DAJAY
4617 CABERTE, JESSIEL SENADOS
 4618 CABESAS, CHRISTINE TUYOR
 4619 CABEZON, MARZON PRINCIPE
4620 CABIAS, JENNYLYN VIOGELA
4621 CABIBIL, MARY GRACE CANDRALO
 4622 CABICO, GRACE ANN TOLENTINO
 4623 CABIDA, GRACIA PAJARILLO
4624 CABIGAO, DARREL DE GUZMAN
4625 CABIGAYAN, MARILYN SABLAWON
 4626 CABIGON, JASPER JAMES SALISE
 4627 CABIGON, LOVELY CRUZ
4628 CABIGTING, FRANCIS SANTOS
4629 CABIGTING, JASON RHEY RUELO
 4630 CABILAO, JONA PONCE
 4631 CABILATAZAN, JERIKA ESTACIO
4632 CABILDO, VI-RYAN TIPON
4633 CABILE, ANGELO VALENCERINA
 4634 CABILES, ARIEL TRAYA
 4635 CABILES, JEMYRAH BALDOVINO
4636 CABILES, MELIZA JANE SALADO
4637 CABILI, VANESSA MAE MENDEZ
 4638 CABILIN, JAIREH PAGE
 4639 CABILIN, NERIE DUMAJEL
4640 CABILLAN, LANIE JOY IGANO
4641 CABILLO, JHESSER MARIE AMPOSTA
 4642 CABINGATAN, EUNICE MOSCOSO
 4643 CABINTOY, RHEA EDNAVE
4644 CABISO, KRIZELLE XYLA FERNANDEZ
4645 CABISON, ANGELINE DUMLAN
 4646 CABIZARES, MARISH TAGOCTOC
 4647 CABLAO, ERWIN BRAZIL
4648 CABLAS, REBECCA CABUTOTAN
4649 CABLING, MERRY CRIS LUCENA
 4650 CABO, IVAN DAVE DE JOSE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 95 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4651 CABO, PRINCESS ANNA PERASOL
4652 CABONEGRO, CHARLYN BALANSAG
4653 CABONEGRO, MA BELLA TERESA DAGUINOD
 4654 CABORNAY, ELIOT ISAAC QUITALIG
 4655 CABORNAY, NORMA ICAO
4656 CABOTAJE, ARRA JANINA SALAMODING
4657 CABOTEJA, ALKEY EGAÑA
 4658 CABRAL, FRISHAN GAIN CABIONG
 4659 CABRAL, MARIA IRA VILLA
4660 CABRAL, NOLETH MONIQUE BACERRA
4661 CABRAS, VINCENT CABRERA
 4662 CABRERA, ASHEILA DINGDING
 4663 CABRERA, BAYANI FENIEL ABADAY
4664 CABRERA, CORAZON PULOG
4665 CABRERA, HARVEY
 4666 CABRERA, JANET CARILLO
 4667 CABRERA, JENICA ANTONIO
4668 CABRERA, JESSA FRANCISQUETE
4669 CABRERA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CABRILLA
 4670 CABRERA, JOSE JAYCRIS CARNAZO
 4671 CABRERA, JOVANNIE EVENA
4672 CABRERA, MA CHONA MALAGAR
4673 CABRERA, MARY JEAN SANORIA
 4674 CABREROS, JELYN MAE ROA
 4675 CABREROS, JUDIVIE CAÑETE
4676 CABRIDA, EDLYN CASTILLO
4677 CABRIDO, CLIFF FRANCIS TOMARONG
 4678 CABRILLAS, KENNETH BAUTISTA
 4679 CABRILLAS, ROVILEN SUMAYANG
4680 CABRILLAS, THERESA JOANNA CABADING
4681 CABRILLOS, ALEJO LABARGAN
4682 CABRILLOS, LAILANE BORCILLO
4683 CABUAL, JANE GELARZO
4684 CABUANG, MA ANDREA MANALILI
4685 CABUDOL, EMERSON GONZALES
4686 CABUDOY, RINA AMORIO
4687 CABUGA, EMMA PADUL
4688 CABUGA, HONEYCHEER SIRIBAN
4689 CABUGATAN, NORODDIN SULTAN
 4690 CABUGAWAN, GARY JALBAY
 4691 CABUGOY, JESSELLE DELABAHAN
4692 CABUHAT, JIMP ISRAEL SANTIAGO
4693 CABULAO, MARIANNE CHARISSE CALALIN
4694 CABULAO, RIZA PONGASE
4695 CABULLO, RHONALYN DE GUZMAN
4696 CABUNGCAL, STELA MARIS RAOTRAOT
4697 CABUNILAS, EDUARD
4698 CABURATAN, LEA MAY NAMOC
4699 CABURIAN, DANICA ROSE
4700 CABURIAN, RITCHELL ANN GARCIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 96 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4701 CABUTAJE, DONNA LORNNE CUDAPAS
 4702 CABUTIN, KIMBERLY MABINI
 4703 CACAL, JOVIE MAGNO
4704 CACAL, JUMREIH TORIO
4705 CACANANTA, JOHN JOSHUA MACATANGAY
 4706 CACANINDIN, SARAH DELOS REYES
 4707 CACAS, MORFEL KADUSALE
4708 CACATIAN, ELLEN GRACE CUARESMA
4709 CACATIAN, JOEVANNIE DORONIO
 4710 CACAYAN, JENYFER COLIBAO
 4711 CACAYAN, MARINA DAPIA
4712 CACDAC, KRISTOPHER CEDRIC DE GUZMAN
4713 CACERES, MARVELYN COMEROS
 4714 CACHARO, ARTEO CRUZ
 4715 CACHARO, VER ANGELO ACAO
4716 CACHO, GINO CASTAÑAR
4717 CACHO, JEFFRIL CABALLERO
 4718 CACHO, MARVIN SUANSING
 4719 CACHO, ROLET SURPIA
4720 CACHUELA, GARRY CASTROVERDE
4721 CACHUELA, MARIA NORLY ALPUERTO
 4722 CACHUELA, RIONA ANDOY
 4723 CACIPONG, LUCIA PIADOR
4724 CADA, CECILIA LAGUSTAN
4725 CADAG, JOHN DEN ALIM
4726 CADAG, SHARON DOMASIAN
4727 CADAJAS, DIOSA ZAMORAS
4728 CADAMPOG, MARICRIS CUIZON
4729 CADAO, ANA MARIE ABELARDO
4730 CADAPAN, CARMELITA FELISILDA
4731 CADAPAN, JANICE RIO
4732 CADAPAN, ROMMEL ROYCE VALDEZ
4733 CADATUAN, JOLHAGI AMINOLA
4734 CADAVEZ, RONALD BRAZON
4735 CADAYONA, JEROME CUEVA
4736 CADDAWAN, CHRISTINA TENUD
4737 CADELINIA, MARK JOSEPH DAVID
4738 CADELIÑA, AIMEE MONTERO
4739 CADELIÑA, ALLAN CRUZ
4740 CADELIÑA, MICHAEL JR TARIPE
4741 CADELIÑA, ROLLYN NAJERA
4742 CADENA, ANALYN ANDRES
4743 CADERAO, TRIXIE RIZAGA
4744 CADERON, MARIA DOBELLE LUSAYA
4745 CADIVIDA, ANDRE ARIEL BADOY
4746 CADIZ, ALVIN PARAISO
4747 CADIZ, ANNA PATRICIA PROVIDO
4748 CADIZ, ARIEL ALBARICO
4749 CADIZ, CRYSTIAN SANTIAGO
4750 CADIZ, EDUARDO JR GABON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 97 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4751 CADIZ, JOSELITO JR SALEN
 4752 CADIZ, LUCILLE ESTEVA
4753 CADORNA, MARK ANTHONY MATIAS
4754 CADORNA, MARK GIL ALCONES
 4755 CADULONG, RIZA DEL RIO
 4756 CADUNGOG, JENNEZA CHAVEZ
4757 CADUNGOG, JENNIFER PANSOY
4758 CADUSALE, MARK OLIVER DALAGAN
 4759 CAEG, SEN PENN ALMOJUELA
 4760 CAFE, ANJEANETTE PATOC
4761 CAFE, KAREN PICARDAL
4762 CAFINO, GERALDINE GARCIA
 4763 CAFIRMA, JAYMAR PASCUAL
 4764 CAFUGAUAN, MAE ABIGAIL DOMINGO
4765 CAGA-ANAN, RONA JEAN CALAMBA
4766 CAGABHION, DON ZAMORA
 4767 CAGADAS, ANEFEL GUMANID
 4768 CAGADAS, JOVANIE ABCEDE
4769 CAGAMPAN, MARY ROSE PAYORAN
4770 CAGAMPANG, CHRISTINE BERMODO
 4771 CAGANDAHAN, SHEENA MARIE ELOPRE
 4772 CAGANDE, ROLDAN MILA
4773 CAGANG, GLENDA DEJAÑO
4774 CAGAPE, LUCIA LUCHEL DARGANTES
 4775 CAGAS, AC LHYN RICAFORT
 4776 CAGAS, CINDY LOVE ABANIEL
4777 CAGAS, CRISTINE ABANIEL
4778 CAGAS, JENNY ROSE PAKIWAG
 4779 CAGAS, JEPHTE
 4780 CAGAS, JEREL CAGAMPANG
4781 CAGAS, KAYREN CORTADO
4782 CAGAS, MARIE MAY ACLO
4783 CAGAS, MARK KEVIN GABEST
4784 CAGAS, MAY JEAN BADOLES
4785 CAGASAN, ALEXANDER CADELIÑA
4786 CAGAYAN, JOHN ERIC CELESTIAL
4787 CAGAYAT, ETHEL DE BELEN
4788 CAGBABANUA, CHARLLY DEASIS
4789 CAGBABANUA, JAYCEBEL PATINDOL
4790 CAGBABANUA, PAUL JAY CABAHUG
4791 CAGBAS, SHERLYN MAMANDA
4792 CAGNAN, DAN CHRISTIAN DINGCONG
4793 CAGNAYO, RACEL OROSCO
4794 CAGO, MA CRISTINA OLARIO
4795 CAGO, MARGEN RUPINTA
4796 CAGOCO, MAY ANN TORRES
4797 CAGOMOC, MA ELIZA ESPIRITU
4798 CAGUALES, KRIS CIEDEL MATINONG
4799 CAGUAN, EMCIL TOMAYAO
4800 CAGUCO, GLENDA BAÑES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 98 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4801 CAGUIAT, ESPERANZA TADEO
4802 CAGUIMBAL, ABEGAIL BRAVO
4803 CAGUIOA, ERLINDA CALIXTRO
 4804 CAGUIOA, RHEA BERDONAR
 4805 CAGUITQUIT, NOREEN HECHANOVA
4806 CAGULADA, CZARINA YVETTE LIMBARO
4807 CAGWAYAN, VIOLLY GALONG
4808 CAHANDING, CATHERINE SIMBILLO
4809 CAHAPAY, NEKKEI JANE BOLORAN
4810 CAHAPIN, ERWIN LANCETA
4811 CAHAPUNON, BABY JANE AMANTE
4812 CAHAYAG, LEO JR MANINGO
4813 CAHIG, GENALYN TAGUBASE
4814 CAHILI, MARY GRACE DIANA
4815 CAHILOG, VIRGILIO JR MANGINLAUD
4816 CAHULOGAN, ANABELLE CAGATCAGAT
4817 CAHULOGAN, IVY BATALLA
4818 CAHURAO, ALJON MELICADO
4819 CAHUTAY, MARY JOYCE RON
4820 CAIBIGAN, REA LOU TORREJAS
4821 CAIGAS, ROSARIO CELINO
4822 CAILING, KRIZZIE JOY DALAPO
4823 CAILIPAN, CHARLENE PATRIA CINENSE
4824 CAILLAUX, DIVINA ALFEREZ
4825 CAINA, REYNALDO TAN
4826 CAINGCOY, DOROTHY REAL
4827 CAINGCOY, VIA CAREN TUMACLAS
4828 CAINO, ATHENA MARI KADUSALE
4829 CAINOY, MARJORIE DENUM
4830 CAINTIC, PAMELA VILLANUEVA
4831 CAIRODEN, HASNIFAH SALIH
4832 CAISE-LANGUIAN, CELIA APOSTOL
4833 CAISIP, ROCHELLE MULINGBAYAN
4834 CAISIP, VANESSA VALDEZ
4835 CAITUM, JAECEL GRACE DIONALDO
4836 CAIÑA, KATHY TABUSO
4837 CAIÑA, RYZAJ PACOMA
4838 CAJALNE, FATIMA LALATA
4839 CAJANDAB, JOSELYN ABECILLA
4840 CAJANDAB, SHAIRA MAE SERVANO
4841 CAJANDIG, PRINCESS DIANNE NAVA
4842 CAJARO, KASHTRIA MAE GUARDO
4843 CAJAYON, ARMALYN DE LARA
4844 CAJELO, LARRY FRADEJAS
4845 CAJEPE, RENILYN BALBADA
4846 CAJES, HONEY LYN ANG
4847 CAJES, JANET POLENIO
 4848 CAJES, MICHAEL JAIME MANDUYOG
 4849 CAJES, ROXANNE DE PAZ
4850 CAJETA, JANE BUCTOLAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 99 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4851 CAJILES, JOHN EDWARD ATEN
4852 CAJOLO, JENELYN CORDERO
4853 CAJOTE, ANGELIQUE ANINO
4854 CAJUCOM, JAM MENDOZA
4855 CAJUSAY, ESIPHINE CABUS
4856 CAL, LOVE JOY DAYONDON
4857 CALABANO, KARLO LORIA
4858 CALABIA, QUIRINO DENNIS POLLO
4859 CALABRIA, MOISES CARMELOTES
4860 CALABROSO, JACKY MAE LOSEÑADA
4861 CALACAT, JANELYN PONGASE
4862 CALACDAY, JEDESSA PAJANOSTAN
4863 CALADING, RHEYNALDO MAXIMO
4864 CALADO, ALPHA BALAGOT
4865 CALAGO, AIRES MARIE LANOJAN
4866 CALAGO, ANTONIO JR ALBIAR
4867 CALAGO, CINDY CANCINO
4868 CALAGO, MARIA ANGELITA MARZO
4869 CALAGO, PAMELA SABELLO
4870 CALAGOS, RUDY MARK CAILO
4871 CALAGSING, MARJORIE GALLO
4872 CALAGUAS, ELMER PURI
4873 CALAGUAS, JANE CARLA NATIVIDAD
4874 CALALANG, JAY KEVIN OGOC
4875 CALALO, LARA ANGELICA MENDOZA
4876 CALAM, AIREN ACOSTA
4877 CALAMBA, ALMA LUNA MEJIAS
4878 CALAMBA, CHERRY ANN TROYO
4879 CALAMBA, JOMARD LUMASAG
4880 CALAMBA, MAUDE MAE BONDALO
4881 CALAMBA, TIMMY PALERMO
4882 CALANDADA, ROHAIDAH MIPANGA
4883 CALANG, KIRBY PAWID
4884 CALANTAS, MYCHEL DIONELA
4885 CALANTOC, JAY ANN DELA CRUZ
4886 CALAO, MAE QUEENCIE TACUEL
4887 CALAPAN, ROBERTO PADUGA
4888 CALAPARDO, JOSHUA REY
4889 CALAPE, MARIE NELL TANO
4890 CALAPOTOC, VENUS CUASITO
4891 CALAQUE, ANDRIE MAUNES
4892 CALARA, MARY GRACE OLIVEROS
4893 CALARANAN, ROGER PAJAYON
4894 CALASAN, AMIEL JOSEPH SAMSON
4895 CALATRAVA, LOVELY MARYGOLD ALFECHE
4896 CALAYCAY, REMY FRANCIS FERNANDEZ
4897 CALAYO, JOIELIE MYRRH
4898 CALAYON, DESME JR SARON
4899 CALBARIO, IVIE DOMINGO
4900 CALDA, GELLIE ACOTEM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:100 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4901 CALDERON, ADAMSON BESAS
 4902 CALDERON, ALVIN DECENA
4903 CALDERON, ANNA FE BAJENTING
4904 CALDERON, DONNA MAE CATAPANG
 4905 CALDERON, GILJOY ACEBO
 4906 CALDITO, NOLENCH FRANCIS SEMINIO
4907 CALDOZA, MARIA SHIELA OBEJAS
4908 CALE, ROMEL FERNANDEZ
 4909 CALEJA, ROWENA LEOPANDO
 4910 CALEM, ANGIE Y
4911 CALES, CHERELYN BUGHAW
4912 CALES, EULALIA GANAS
 4913 CALES, LORRAINE PAX
 4914 CALGAS, JENNIZA BIWANG
4915 CALI, SALMERA CAMPONG
4916 CALI, SHALIMAH BOLOTO
4917 CALI, SOHAILA MACARIMBANG
4918 CALIB, SUHAILA SARIP
4919 CALIB-OG, JOEMAR CABURAL
4920 CALIBO, JEMINA JOSHUA TIROL
4921 CALICA, JOHN RALPH BUMAKIL
4922 CALICA, STEPHEN MELCHOR NORCIO
4923 CALICARAN, LILIBETH OYAMAN
4924 CALICCO, LOVERNIE JOY BELLEZA
4925 CALICDAN, JANE FAJARDO
4926 CALICDAN, MARIEL RABAJA
4927 CALIGUIRAN, HAIDEE SAQUING
4928 CALIHAT, JADE ENDICO
4929 CALILIW, SABEL ROSS DELA CRUZ
4930 CALIM, JAYSON MORALES
4931 CALIM, MARIA LUZ FRANCES PICARDAL
4932 CALIMA, GINA DELES
4933 CALIMA, JAMIL AMPASO
4934 CALIMAG, GIGI MAY GAMMAD
4935 CALIMAG, JINKY SOLITO
4936 CALIMAG, KUALAJARA FERNANDEZ
4937 CALIMLIM, ARRIANE CLAIRE GONZALES
4938 CALIMLIM, JAMIL DE LEON
4939 CALIMLIM, WILAN JAY MERCADO
4940 CALIMUTAN, MARICRIS ISRAEL
4941 CALINAO, DANTE ORTILLO
4942 CALINAO, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
4943 CALINAWAGAN, WERLIN CAMAN
4944 CALINAWAN, NOEMI JUSAY
4945 CALINGASAN, MARIA ERICKA PASTORES
4946 CALINGASAN, PATRICIA MA JELLA REYES
4947 CALINGGAL, CHRISLYN CRISTOBAL
4948 CALINISAN, MARY REYANHEL JANE CASTILLANO
 4949 CALINOG, KIMBERLY VILLONO
 4950 CALIPAYAN, ERIC FORTUNATO TAVIOLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:101 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4951 CALIS, RYAN LEO TORILLO
4952 CALITINA JR, CRISOSTOMO BOTONES
 4953 CALIXTO, LEI ANTONETTE VILLAMAR
 4954 CALIXTRO, RUTH MARY CORDEZ
4955 CALIZAR, MAREVIC SETIER
4956 CALLE, RHENY ROSE BALINTAG
 4957 CALLEDA, MARY GRACE DOMINGUEZ
 4958 CALLEJA, DAISY ASIS
4959 CALLO, ANALYN PIMENTEL
4960 CALLO, CATELINE GALISANAO
 4961 CALLOTE, JOCKEY BOY DUASO
 4962 CALMA, FAVIE ANNE DOMINGO
4963 CALMA, JOMAR CANLAS
4964 CALMA, KATHLYN TIAMZON
 4965 CALMA, MARIFE DAVID
 4966 CALMA, MERVIN CORDERO
4967 CALMA, RONNEL DE VERA
4968 CALMA, SHAIRAH CLAIRE VIVAS
4969 CALMA, SHEENA CAMILLE LUZUNG
4970 CALO, BIBIAN LOGROÑO
4971 CALO, CHERYL MARIE ROLLO
4972 CALO, JESSA CUANAN
4973 CALO, MARITESS ARSOLA
4974 CALOLING, MELISSA JOY BERNABE
4975 CALOLO, KAREN ALABAT
4976 CALONG, CLARK HAROLD SORIANO
4977 CALONGE, SHARON LAGAO
4978 CALONGGO, BEVERLY BECOY
4979 CALONIA, JULSAR TORRES
4980 CALOOY, REINCY INOCENCIO
4981 CALOPEZ, MARCELINO CALCABEN
4982 CALOS, RACHEL BERBIGAL
4983 CALOYLOY, MARIA BINOSA
4984 CALPI, CHERUBEN PECDASEN
4985 CALPITO, ANGELICA AQUINO
4986 CALSADO, BERLYN MERCADILLO
4987 CALSES, SHANE ANN GONZALES
4988 CALTINO, MICHELLE MARTINEZ
4989 CALUAG, DIXSON GARCIA
4990 CALUB, REMELYN GUCELA
4991 CALUBAD, MERIAN FUENTES
4992 CALUBAG, CHRISTINE JOY CABANBAN
4993 CALUBAG, FLORESILIO MESO
4994 CALUD, JOVANIE JAMCO
4995 CALUGADA, BABIE JEAN LUMBAB
4996 CALUMPANG, CHERRY MAE BRIGOLE
4997 CALUNGSOD, JANNAH MARIE VERTUDAZO
4998 CALUNOD, LALAINE SAN PEDRO
4999 CALUNSAG, QUENNIE ROBLES
5000 CALUPAZ, BISMARK OLIVER LAGUIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:102 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5001 CALUPIT, ANGELO ALINDOGAN
 5002 CALUYA, DENMARK ACOSTA
 5003 CALUYA, ROXANNE URBANO
5004 CALUZA, DANICA MAY CORPUZ
5005 CALUZA, JERALYN JAPI
 5006 CALUZA, JESSIECA VISITACION
 5007 CALVA, KRYSTEL LOVE FLORES
5008 CALVADORES, ROZZELLE CADIZAL
5009 CALVADORES, SHARINA CARANZO
 5010 CALVAN, YASHAFEI WYNONA ANTIPORDA
 5011 CALVAN, ZALDY JR MARTINEZ
5012 CALVEZ, ELSA NAZA
5013 CALVO, FELIX SEVILLA
 5014 CALZA, CHERRIE DOMINGO
 5015 CALZADA, AXEL MARCUS RASCO
5016 CALZADO, NELSA REMONZADA
5017 CAMA, KATHLEEN ROSE ALBERTO
 5018 CAMACAM, JOÑUS ALLAN ABAD
 5019 CAMACHO, AILENE ERIO
5020 CAMACHO, CLAIRE MELODY PAHL
5021 CAMACHO, GINA NUGAS
 5022 CAMACHO, GREGORIO ACIBAR
 5023 CAMACHO, JOHN CARTUJANO
5024 CAMACHO, RICHELLE ARINQUE
5025 CAMADO, MARJORIE ABBAGO
5026 CAMAGAY, ELLA JENYLLE LORENZANO
5027 CAMAJALAN, MICHAEL ALBARRACIN
5028 CAMALATE, MYLENE MAPILOT
5029 CAMAMA, NORAIMAH BATAO
 5030 CAMAMA, SITTIE ASIAH H JUNAID
 5031 CAMANGYAN, JOHN ANTHONY OCTORA
5032 CAMANTOY, ALLYZON BELLA
5033 CAMARAO, MONALIZA SOBREVILLA
 5034 CAMARCE, IMELDA BENITEZ
 5035 CAMARILLO, BEVERLY ANNE SITO
5036 CAMARILLO, ROVILYN AVILA
5037 CAMARINES, GLADYS MUNAR
 5038 CAMASURA, SATURNINO MIGUEL
 5039 CAMATO, GLADYS ANN VALDEZ
5040 CAMAÑAN, SIEGFRED MORGADEZ
5041 CAMAÑO, LYLE AROCHA
 5042 CAMBA, DENNISE MARIE COLOSO
 5043 CAMBA, JONATHAN LARGO
5044 CAMBALO, VICKY CABLARA
5045 CAMBARIJAN, LANIE CAMPO
 5046 CAMBARIJAN, MC CARTNEY MORENO
 5047 CAMBEL, GRACE ANN DE LOS SANTOS
5048 CAMBIADO, JOMAR LANGCAUON
5049 CAMBIL, ARLINO BUENAVENTURA
 5050 CAMBRI, SHEREEN CALAYAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:103 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5051 CAMELLO, ALZA JEAN CUESTAS
5052 CAMENSI, JORGE PATRICK REFUERZO
5053 CAMERON, DONNAMAR MUÑOZ
 5054 CAMEÑA, DEBORA OBIDA
 5055 CAMILLO, EUGENE LACSON
5056 CAMILLO, MARIFE SARAGENA
5057 CAMILO, DONNA FE CABIGAS
5058 CAMILON, RYAN DUTERTE
5059 CAMILOT, NEVAGINE DAMASO
5060 CAMINERO, CYRIL BRYAN BALOCA
5061 CAMINGUE, JOANNA FERIDA
5062 CAMINO, BERNADETTE ABOBOTO
5063 CAMINOY, MARK VINCENT BILANG BILANG
5064 CAMIROS, JOVYLYN BARTE
5065 CAMIT, NORWIN RODRIGO
5066 CAMMAGAY, JEANNY RAMOS
5067 CAMO, JIM ARGAO
5068 CAMODAG, ATHENA GRACE PADUPAD
5069 CAMOMOT, ALENMAR JADE PADING
5070 CAMONGAY, ERJELYN ANDIG
5071 CAMONIAS, CRISLYN YARES
5072 CAMORAL, LYNNETH CASULLA
5073 CAMPANER, ARCHIE PACIENCIA
5074 CAMPANER, LILIAN SUMAYLO
5075 CAMPANERO, RAYZA MAE PAEZ
5076 CAMPAÑA, LEAN PALOMO
5077 CAMPILAN, GLESS SANCHEZ
5078 CAMPILAN, LECEL PIZON
5079 CAMPILAN-PAN, LORNADAHL NIELO
5080 CAMPILO, MARIATHEL LOPEZ
5081 CAMPITA, JANET BAGUIO
5082 CAMPO, GLEE JANE MAGULLADO
5083 CAMPO, JUDITH TARUC
5084 CAMPOMANES, AZELLE ROSE FABULA
5085 CAMPOS, CAMILLE TOCA
5086 CAMPOS, ERWIN DE LA CRUZ
5087 CAMPOS, MA ARLENE ABILGOS
5088 CAMPOS, MELANIE ORILLA
5089 CAMPOS, MICHAEL LU-ANG
5090 CAMPOS, RAFAEL BAUTISTA
 5091 CAMPOS, RIZZA INOCILLAS
 5092 CAMPOSANO, JESSY JOY ATRACTIVO
5093 CAMPOSANO, NILO DOLLENTE
5094 CAMPOSANO, PINKY BRUCELO
 5095 CAMPUED, ARNOLD LEOBEN AGUILAR
 5096 CAMPUGAN, JOVEN DINGLASA
5097 CAMSA, MAULA PLANG
5098 CAMSO, BRET EGSAN
 5099 CAMU, KIA MAE PARROCHA
 5100 CAMUA, AIROM CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:104 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5101 CAMUA, KRIZZLE TAYAO
5102 CAMUA, PAULO CRUZ
5103 CAMUNGAO, REYNALD TAGLE
5104 CAMUS, ANGIE MAY ACERA
5105 CAMUYONG, CHRISTIAN SAM FRONDA
5106 CAMZA, SITTIE ASMIRAH MACASANGCA
5107 CANABE, ELFIE SAYSON
5108 CANABUAN, MELCHOR ANLOWON
5109 CANADA, LIRA MAE FRANCELISO
5110 CANAGAN, YOZZI KIM PALER
5111 CANALES, JOHN ALDRIN DAO
5112 CANALES, JON MARK ALZATE
5113 CANANGA, MARY CLAUDETTE LOPEZ
5114 CANAO, EMMA SARDUA
5115 CANARECIO, SCHIHERIH GRACE BERCERO
5116 CANARIA, DOREEN MAJADAS
5117 CANARIA, JIMMY JR ABANEL
5118 CANARIA, ROSE ANN JOY ESCOBER
5119 CANARIA, VIRGILIO JR ZENAROSA
5120 CANAY, LORAINE PECONADA
5121 CANCEJO, JONATHAN RAMOS
5122 CANCERAN, MANALYN DADIZ
5123 CANCERAN, MARIA JOY PAGUIGAN
5124 CANCERAN, MITRA GUZMAN
5125 CANCERAN, RUSSEL LAUGUICO
5126 CANCHICO, FLORDELIZA DIALANG
5127 CANCINO, JENNIFER OBENA
5128 CANCINO, JINGLE MARTIN
5129 CANCIONAL, REZA CAMISO
5130 CANDA, CHARLS DIELON ACASO
5131 CANDA, GENEVIEVE
5132 CANDA, JEAMYLENE RICATO
5133 CANDA, MAXIMO JR MANANTAN
5134 CANDADO, KIMVIRLY MAR FLORES
5135 CANDALIA, CHERRY MAY CERVAÑO
5136 CANDARE, ALYSSA MAE ARIZO
5137 CANDARI, JOSELLE MAY BUCARILE
5138 CANDELARIA, HELEN SACATE
5139 CANDELARIA, HYACYNTH ESTRELLA
5140 CANDELARIA, JADE NOVIO
5141 CANDELARIO, REGINA FRANCISCO
5142 CANDIA, CAMELA CAMELLON
5143 CANDIA, EMERSON HAMBOY
5144 CANDIDO, CATRINE LOMOLJO
5145 CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
5146 CANDIDO, JERRYLL ALOP
5147 CANDIDO, MARIE ANGELEI LASCO
5148 CANDIDO, ROSALIE GENERAO
5149 CANE, JANEAH CHAYENNE ACA-AC
5150 CANE, PRINCESS DANICA AREVALO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:105 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5151 CANENCIA, DIANA JEAN BESIN
 5152 CANGAS, SHERYL JAVIER
 5153 CANGREJO, QUENCESS SARCAUGA
5154 CANIA, KRISTOFFERSON ECHAVEZ
5155 CANIBAS, WILMER INIB
 5156 CANICO, MARINEL MATA
 5157 CANIET, JANINE ANN SILLACAY
5158 CANILLAS, JEROME EGOS
5159 CANILLAS, RUCHEL NASON
 5160 CANILLO, NORLYN GASCON
 5161 CANILLO, ODETH JOY BOLIVAR
5162 CANILLO, VANESSA GASMIN
5163 CANINO, MICHELLE ROBLO
5164 CANIW, MELANIE CAWAS
5165 CANIZO, MA VICTORIA BACLAS
5166 CANLAS, CAMILLE VALERIANO
5167 CANLAS, ERIC CORDERO
5168 CANLAS, FLORY ANN SAPICO
5169 CANLAS, GLENDA TABAG
5170 CANLAS, JESTONI YUSI
5171 CANLAS, JONAVIE NARAG
5172 CANLAS, JOSHUA PLAMENCO
5173 CANLAS, LEA MIGALLEN
5174 CANLAS, MARK ANTHONY ABARZOSA
5175 CANO, ARLENE BUROG
5176 CANO, CRISLEE ANNE VALDEZ
 5177 CANO, GLENDELYN GANOY
 5178 CANO, JAYSON ESPERA
5179 CANO, MARICEL LABAJO
5180 CANO, ROXANNE JADE MANRIQUE
 5181 CANO-OG, ARNEL TUBA
 5182 CANONIO, DALLY PAROJINOG
5183 CANONO, CHARMAINE CAPIT
5184 CANONO, RICAMAE MARZAN
5185 CANONOY, LAILANI GONO
5186 CANOOG, JULIET SENO
5187 CANOY, ANGELINE SORIA
5188 CANOY, GELDANIES NAVARRO
5189 CANOY, JESTONE BURLAN
5190 CANOY, JONETTE ROSE DOLORES
5191 CANOY, LOVELY JHOY ABELLA
5192 CANOZA, JUDITH BERNARDO
5193 CANQUE, NIÑO VILLARMEA
5194 CANTA, ELDON ROD COMENDADOR
5195 CANTA, JHORRY SANICO
5196 CANTA, SHERLYN LIBOT
5197 CANTANCIO, JOHN GERALD BULAT-AG
 5198 CANTAROS, LANIE MAE LADARAN
5199 CANTERE, MARIDELIAN BABY GIRL COLE
5200 CANTILADO, JASON MADRONIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:106 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5201 CANTILAN, MA PAZ COLINDRES
5202 CANTILLANO, HARVIM BELMORO
5203 CANTILLON, LHAICA HABARADAS
5204 CANTO, ARNOLD PAMOGINO
5205 CANTO, SHEELA MAY BICARME
5206 CANTOR, ARMAND JOHN PADAOAN
5207 CANTOR, JONNA DESAMERO
5208 CANTOR, KITCHIE MOLINOS
5209 CANTOR, MICHAEL ROGON
5210 CANTOR, ROSEJANE CAMUS
5211 CANTORNE, ROWELL SAN ANDRES
5212 CANTOS, GERALDINE GAHISAN
5213 CANTOS, KEIZEL MAY EJE
 5214 CANTRE, ARIANNE MARASIGAN
 5215 CANTULAN, JHONNA FAYE MARAASIN
5216 CANUTO, MICHAEL PANANGLITAN
5217 CAO, KARA JANE RESGONIO
5218 CAO, LILIAN CHARICE TAGULAO
5219 CAOCTOY, MARITHES BUENSALIDA
5220 CAOILI, SHERYL JANE BASINGA
5221 CAONES, AZTER RENOMERON
5222 CAPA, AILLENE INRES
5223 CAPA, AVEGAIL VILLACILLO
5224 CAPA, LOURENCE
5225 CAPAL, AHSAN PANGCOGA
 5226 CAPAL, ALIAH BECAMON
 5227 CAPAL, AMERA AMBUNG
5228 CAPANAY, JELLY ANN TAYROS
5229 CAPANGPANGAN, BABELYN GRAJO
 5230 CAPAPAS, JOENIE POLVOROSA
 5231 CAPAQUE, MOSHEH CYRIL CASILLA
5232 CAPARAL, KEVIN GERARDO
5233 CAPARAL, WILMAR LONGCOP
 5234 CAPARANGA, MELBA BENINSOL
 5235 CAPARANGA, NIDA TALANGAN
5236 CAPARAS, ADRIAN JOSEPH DE CASTRO
5237 CAPARAS, CHERISH PUNLA
 5238 CAPARAS, DANICA DE LEMON
 5239 CAPARAS, HANNAH GRACE SISMAET
5240 CAPARAS, MARY JOY PESIGAN
5241 CAPARAS, WENNIE SERNANDE
 5242 CAPARIC, MARY ANN CADUT
 5243 CAPARIDA, JENNIFER BRIONES
5244 CAPARIDA, JOAN BADILLES
5245 CAPAROS, MARLON BERNABE
 5246 CAPARROS, MARIELI MAE ERIA
 5247 CAPARROSO, DIDIMO JR PLANDIANO
5248 CAPASILAN, VERNA ISABELLE VALLENA
5249 CAPATI, ANNE JUDITH DELA CRUZ
 5250 CAPATI, LEILANI BASILIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:107 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5251 CAPATOY, RJHAY VILLANUEVA
5252 CAPATOY, ROXANNE JOY FUMAR
5253 CAPAY, ANANIAS JR MARQUEZ
 5254 CAPAYCAPAY, LEONARD DELOS REYES
 5255 CAPE, MICHELLE-ANN DITCHE
5256 CAPELLAN, DESIREE ARCENAL
5257 CAPIATO, IZELA PATIGAN
 5258 CAPILA, NHOEMY ADRIANA BUSMENTE
 5259 CAPILITAN, ANABELLE MALOLES
5260 CAPILITAN, NELMAE JOY ORACOY
5261 CAPINDIAN, JANICE NATIVIDAD
 5262 CAPINIG, JOJIE ANN LOCAYON
 5263 CAPINIG, ZAIRENE GELI
5264 CAPIO, IRISH FLORES
5265 CAPISNON, JENNIFER VERGARA
 5266 CAPISON, RHONAJEAN ONTAL
 5267 CAPISTRANO, ABEGAIL ADORNA
5268 CAPISTRANO, CARLO TUNGUIA
5269 CAPISTRANO, CHIM ROSE MORCILLA
 5270 CAPISTRANO, EVAN EX JEROME ROSIL
 5271 CAPISTRANO, IRENEO JR SUMANG
5272 CAPISTRANO, JOSHUA MEL CECILIA
5273 CAPISTRANO, PALMLODY VILLANUEVA
5274 CAPISTRANO, SHELLO ROSE PANTE
5275 CAPITAN, ANALYN BARRAMEDA
5276 CAPITANEA, JOIE MERCYBELLE FERRER
5277 CAPITLE, MARIVELL DELFIN
5278 CAPIÑA, DANICA ARMADA
5279 CAPIÑANES, JADE MARK BACONG
5280 CAPIÑANES, JUSTINE BACONG
5281 CAPOBRES, FELY DUMAYAG
5282 CAPON, KAREN BORER
5283 CAPONGA, MUTYA CLIMACOSA
5284 CAPORAL, KATRIN ROSE MACASO
5285 CAPUA, PATRICIA JOY MILAGROSA
5286 CAPUL, JOREINEN ALMEREZ
5287 CAPULE, ELMER LIWANAG
5288 CAPULE, KIMBERLY ALCANTARA
5289 CAPULONG, ARMAN PANGAN
5290 CAPUNDAG, IRISH GRACE ABUEME
5291 CAPUNDAG, REYNA CAMELLE LIM
5292 CAPUNITAN, AIRA JEZABELLE PANGANIBAN
5293 CAPUNONG, NEILE SHEEN PASTORIL
5294 CAPUNPON, RIENALYN CASTILLO
5295 CAPURAS, ALEX JR ROCETE
5296 CAPUSO, ANALIZA LEGARDE
5297 CAPUYAN, ARIEL PERALES
5298 CAPUYAN, DIN CHRISTOPHER ALAB
5299 CAPUYAN, JULIETA ROLLOQUE
5300 CAPUYAN, MARAH JOBELL BATAUSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:108 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5301 CARAAN, ANSHERINA SORIANO
5302 CARAAN, JOHN MICHAEL DIKITANAN
5303 CARAAT, WILSON EULOGIO
5304 CARABAÑA, TERIE JEAN VILLACARLOS
5305 CARACA, GENILYN CAAMIC
5306 CARACAS, RABBIN
5307 CARACE, JESSICA CASAS
5308 CARACOL, MARIO MICUTUAN
5309 CARADO, JEANNEL SOTAVIENTO
5310 CARAG, JENILYN BUNAGAN
5311 CARAGAN, ANTHONY ESTAÑO
5312 CARAGATAN, RONALD VARONA
5313 CARALDE, MA CRISTINA CLEMENTE
5314 CARALDE, SAMANTHA KAYE BUGARIN
5315 CARALOS, ERIC LOPENA
5316 CARAM, RACQUEL TAGUBA
5317 CARAM, ROSE ANNE TAGUBA
 5318 CARAMAT, ELOISA MERCADO
 5319 CARAMAT, KENDRA
5320 CARAMAT, MYRNO MELCHOR
5321 CARAMAY, CAMILLE SAN DIEGO
 5322 CARAMOL, MOHMAR VILLAROSA
 5323 CARAMONTE, JAMES BOLANTE
5324 CARAMPATANA, ANTHONY SAVILLO
5325 CARANAY, JACKSON QUITIQUIT
 5326 CARANDANG, CHRISMAI MATIENZO
 5327 CARANDANG, LIZEL ABAR
5328 CARANGUIAN, LUCKY MALAZZAB
5329 CARANZO, ANGELICA MARIE ILAO
 5330 CARAON, PRINCESS DIANNE DOMINGO
 5331 CARAOS, HAGIA JZEIN CUEVA
5332 CARASI, ROVELYN TELAN
5333 CARATAO, EARL ARVIN OCRAY
 5334 CARAUSOS, ANNEL PETILLA
 5335 CARAUSOS, RUBY ROSE LOCANDO
5336 CARBAJOSA, JEAN GULAYAN
5337 CARBAJOSA, MARGIE LIBRE
 5338 CARBALLO, KATRINA NAIRA
 5339 CARBAQUEL, ALBERT AMBAIC
5340 CARBERO, VANESSA JUDAYA
5341 CARBON, LEO NEIL ABELLA
 5342 CARBON, MARK JHUN
 5343 CARBONEL, AISA MENDIZABAL
5344 CARBONEL, KENN CASTILLO
5345 CARBONEL, LOUIE JANE AGABIN
5346 CARBONEL, SUNSHINE DALE BACWADEN
5347 CARBONELL, CEAZAR RYAN BULLAWIT
5348 CARBONELL, MARIE KRISTEL DISCANSO
5349 CARBONELL, TRICIA MAE LAPLANA
5350 CARCALLAS, LOVELY APPLE BUSTAMANTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:109 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5351 CARCASONA, AISAN LUNBAB
5352 CARCEDO, HAROLD TAGUSIC
5353 CARCEDO, ROSEFELME PELONIO
 5354 CARCELER, MARLON LIBROJO
 5355 CARCUEVA, ANNA TERESA ALVAREZ
5356 CARCUEVA, MARCHEL MENDEZ
5357 CARDAMA, ANALYN MANGALAY
 5358 CARDANO, RANULFO JR ARMILLO
 5359 CARDENAS, CUELLAR GOYENA
5360 CARDENAS, KATHRINA CAILA MAGBITANG
5361 CARDENAS, MARICEL BERMUDEZ
5362 CARDENAS, RONELO MORENO
5363 CARDENAS, SHERELYN PITA
5364 CARDEÑO, RAMER GARAES
5365 CARDIJON, JOVITA CONDE
 5366 CARDINAL, HELEN MAONIO
 5367 CARDINES, AYN JOSEPH BAUTISTA
5368 CARDINES, SHIRLEY BANAWAG
5369 CARDONA, ALEXANDER EZEKILE CABIDOG
5370 CARDONA, HAZEL TRESFUENTES
5371 CARDONA, IRISH SERRANO
5372 CARDONA, JINKY LAURON
5373 CARDONA, LOVELY ANN ADVIENTO
 5374 CARDONA, ROMALYN SEMANA
 5375 CARENCIA, ALYSSA VALENCIA
5376 CARENG, MARTHA DIVINA LINGAN
5377 CARESUSA, JESEL MALAZA
 5378 CARIAGA, EDWIN DAYRIT
 5379 CARIAGA, JOSHUA RESUENTO
5380 CARIAGA, MA CARLA BELTRAN
5381 CARIAGA, RIZA JOY IBRAO
 5382 CARIAGA, ROSHI ANN
 5383 CARIAGA, SHAINA PERIA
5384 CARIAN, GWENDOLYN GARRIDO
5385 CARIAS, JASSICA DULFO
5386 CARIAZO, GENIVA DELA CRUZ
5387 CARIAZO, JOHN MICHAEL SAMSON
5388 CARIAZO, RHODALYN MAE CASTILLO
5389 CARIDAD, MARICEL FABOT
 5390 CARIDO, SHERRYL CAPUS
 5391 CARILLO, CESAR RICOFUERTO
5392 CARILLO, JAMILA NASIAD
5393 CARILLO, RAYSON MESINA
5394 CARILLO, SAMMY BALAOS
5395 CARILLO, SHERNA BALAOS
5396 CARIN, MAILA MORAN
5397 CARINAN, EZEKIEL JACOB DUMALAGA
5398 CARINGAL, ARJEM NORYN ANTAZO
5399 CARINGAL, CALVIN MAGSALIN
5400 CARIO, JOHNY DUMAPIS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:110 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5401 CARITAN, MA JERA MAY LENARES
5402 CARITATIVO, ARLENE RILLORTA
5403 CARIÑO, CLARENZ DIANE DIMAIN
5404 CARIÑO, FRENSYL MARY BETITA
5405 CARIÑO, GLYDEL LEA ABUAN
5406 CARIÑO, JENNIFE CABAHUG
5407 CARIÑO, KATHERINE JANE DUMLAO
5408 CARIÑO, MARIFE PARAS
5409 CARIÑO, NOEL CORBITA
5410 CARIÑO, PAULYN GRACE CANTOR
5411 CARIÑO, REYNOLD WAKAT
5412 CARIÑO, RIZA SEPADA
5413 CARIÑO, ROWENA TABORA
5414 CARIÑO, TRIXIE ANNE BRAGAS
 5415 CARIÑO, VERONICA PARIÑAS
 5416 CARIÑOSA, LAIDEN MYSSEL ATO
5417 CARLOM, JOHN RHEY GRAGASLAO
5418 CARLOS, ALEJANDRO BALITA
 5419 CARLOS, CONNIE GRACE CAABAY
 5420 CARLOS, FELICIANO JR OSMUNDO
5421 CARLOS, JUAN PAOLO STO DOMINGO
5422 CARLOS, LOUIE ALCANTARA
5423 CARLOS, MARY GRACE SARINAS
5424 CARLOS, RITCHILLE PIDLAOAN
5425 CARLOTE, GIENNY VERGABERA
5426 CARMELITA, MARILOU FORLARIS
5427 CARMELOTES, JOJET DAYANAN
5428 CARMEN, EMERILOU CASTRO
5429 CARMEN, NORIVEL TANGHAL
5430 CARMONA, HELARIA BEDANO
5431 CARNACITE, MAYLEN GARCIA
5432 CARNATE, MARITESS MAIQUEZ
5433 CARNICER, CHANIELOU JAGOLINO
5434 CARO, EVELYN NAAG
 5435 CARO, FEDERICO JR DIVINAGRACIA
 5436 CARO, FLORIE MAY NACION
5437 CARO, JASTINE JASON JUSON
5438 CARO, JEFFERSON TORIBIO
 5439 CARO, ROSECEL VASAYLLAJE
 5440 CAROCHE, ERECTO SEÑIDO
5441 CAROLINO, KRESSEL OLERMO
5442 CAROLINO, LALAINE SACUROM
 5443 CAROMAYAN, ALJON RAMA
 5444 CARONAN, AIZA TABALANZA
5445 CARONAN, CHARO JANE DADEZ
5446 CARPENTERO, MARMELYN BUNTOD
 5447 CARPIO, ALICE BALUDDA
 5448 CARPIO, JOCELYN BUMANLAG
5449 CARPIO, KATHRINA ANNE ASUELO
5450 CARPIO, MARIJU ARELLANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:111 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5451 CARPIO, REJEAN LOZANO
5452 CARPIZO, IVY JOY ESONA
5453 CARRANTO, ROSEMAR PILI
5454 CARREON, ARNOLD LANSANGAN
5455 CARREON, CHRISTOPHER LUSUNG
5456 CARREON, DANIEL CURA
5457 CARREON, GRACE DECINILLA
5458 CARREON, IRENE LOPEZ
5459 CARREON, JOHANNE REY ESTREBILLO
5460 CARREON, JOHN PAOLO TORRES
5461 CARREON, MARIA ROMINA CARAGAN
5462 CARRERA, ANN LAURICE SERRANO
5463 CARRERA, MARY ROSE PADER
5464 CARRIAGA, ARVIE YABUT
5465 CARRIEDO, DIVINA SALAYOG
5466 CARRILLO, CYREL ANN MERCOLITA
5467 CARRILLO, JOSEFA GAMLANGA
5468 CARRILLO, KATHY LYN AMORCELLO
5469 CARSULA, MA MERCEDES LUCING
5470 CARTAGENA, DAISY PASTOR
5471 CARTAGENA, KAREN PERMANHIL
5472 CARTAGENAS, DAIVEN OLAGUIR
5473 CARUMBA, PRINCE VIRNIEL BURLAOS
5474 CARUPO, DAPHNE TESORO
5475 CARVAJAL, MARIE JOE CLAVERO
5476 CARVAJAL, RENZEI CASTAÑETO
5477 CAS, EMMANUEL OLARCOS
5478 CASABAR, MARY GRACE
5479 CASABUENA, JOHN ROBERT SERRA
5480 CASABUENA, LORENA ROBLES
5481 CASACLANG, VAL GEROME DAGDAG
5482 CASALME, JUDY ANN CABELLO
5483 CASALME, JUDY ANN CORONACION
5484 CASAMINO, MARGIE ABELLAR
5485 CASAMPOL, KIT LOURENCE TABANGAY
5486 CASAMPOL, NOEME LAVISTE
5487 CASANE, PHILIP JUN LEGASPI
5488 CASANO, JONNA BERMIDO
5489 CASANO, LEAH BICALDO
5490 CASAQUITE, MARK PORRAS
5491 CASAS, CATHERINE AGRAVIADOR
5492 CASAS, JOAN CAMAN
5493 CASAUAY, VASHNIE JOY
5494 CASEL, JAY AN BIDES
5495 CASERES, RAQUEL TEORICA
5496 CASEÑAS, FELINE GRACE SOLIS
5497 CASEÑAS, MANILYN MANLANGIT
5498 CASIANO, DEBORAH ZARAH VERDADERO
5499 CASIANO, MARYSTEL BORBON
5500 CASIANO, REYNALDO JR QUITALIG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:112 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5501 CASIBANG, ROSE OBICE
5502 CASIBUAL, KELVIN TUPAZ
5503 CASIDLAC, JULIUS JONROE LIBONGCOGON
5504 CASIDSID, ANNA FETALVERO
5505 CASIDSID, FRECIOUS JOY EMPESTAN
5506 CASIDSID, GAYLORD JERRY FERRAN
5507 CASIDSID, MOSHE DYAN ESOY
5508 CASIL, DANICA ROSE SANNADAN
5509 CASILAGAN, DONNEL GALLEGO
5510 CASILAGAN, KIMBERLY YONSON
5511 CASILANG, IRISH LABRADOR
5512 CASILAO, BAI SHALLIMAE PANTAO
5513 CASILAO, NELYFIE CINAHAN
5514 CASILDO, MARCH HOPE ESPINO
5515 CASILE, LIEZEL MAE CAUBE
5516 CASIM, JONNEL SALOMON
5517 CASIMIRO, CRISTIAN BUGAOISAN
5518 CASIMIRO, JOYCE FONTANILLA
5519 CASIMIRO, LEONELLE DELA CRUZ
5520 CASIMIRO, MARIANNE ELCONTRO
5521 CASINABE, CATHERINE PAMILAON
5522 CASINABE, MARILYN ABOGADA
5523 CASINDAD, PAULINE ZAMANTHA MANGANAAN
5524 CASING, JOAN SANTOS
5525 CASINILLO, JERSON AMOROTO
5526 CASINILLO, PAULETTE GAYLE LELIS
 5527 CASINTO, MARYCRES DIANO
 5528 CASIO, KRISTINE JANE CANABANG
5529 CASIPIT, ALBERT DOMINGO
5530 CASIPIT, ROSEMARIE MUÑOZ
 5531 CASIPLE, ELONA EARL BANCURE
 5532 CASIQUIN, RINANTE
5533 CASIS, ROSEMARIE BANTECIL
5534 CASITE, MELISA LENTIJA
5535 CASIÑERO, KIARA GRACE GONZAGA
5536 CASIÑO, ERLON CAMBALON
5537 CASIÑO, GENELYN SALIGAN
5538 CASIÑO, IRA NIÑA ARANCON
5539 CASOY, MARY JOY GILUA
5540 CASPE, AZYNETH
5541 CASPE, BELLA MENDIZABAL
5542 CASPE, RENELYN BUSA
5543 CASPILLO, ALVIN REY CASTOR
5544 CASQUEJO, GENELYN BUSTAMANTE
5545 CASTARITAS, JODEL ROCHE
5546 CASTAÑEDA, AARON LAYUG
5547 CASTAÑEDA, ARJIM BONIZA
5548 CASTAÑEDA, CATHRINA JOY BUCAYU
5549 CASTAÑEDA, E-ANNE QAYLAMYLE CASTRO
5550 CASTAÑEDA, JOCHELLE ALIDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:113 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5551 CASTAÑEDA, JOSEPH CLAUSTRO
5552 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL GUINA
5553 CASTAÑEDA, ROBERTSON YARCIA
5554 CASTAÑEDA, ROSS DYNNE NACARIO
5555 CASTAÑEDA, ROWELLA UGALE
5556 CASTAÑEDA, ZHERRIMAE NEYPES
5557 CASTAÑEDA, ZYRA JEAN CABRERA
5558 CASTAÑETO, ALDRIN FERNANDEZ
5559 CASTAÑO, KYLE ALISON BASTILLO
5560 CASTAÑOS, RONALYN PEDERE
5561 CASTIGADOR, ALMA CABIZARES
5562 CASTIGON, NORIZA MORALITA
5563 CASTIL, MARY JANE DIOLA
5564 CASTILLA, RACQUEL NATAVIO
5565 CASTILLANES, MELAINE ARCALAS
5566 CASTILLANO, SHEENE NIETES
5567 CASTILLEJOS, JOSELITO JR GIDAL
5568 CASTILLO, AIRA CLARISSE GAGARIN
5569 CASTILLO, AIRA JADE CORTAS
5570 CASTILLO, BILLY JOE DOTE
5571 CASTILLO, CHELSEA JUNE BAQUIRAN
5572 CASTILLO, CLIRD FORD DONOR
5573 CASTILLO, GLADYS SHANE SALIGUE
5574 CASTILLO, GRACE MERCIALES
 5575 CASTILLO, JADE GARAO
 5576 CASTILLO, JAMAICA QUIJARO
5577 CASTILLO, JANE ARVIE MARQUEZ
5578 CASTILLO, JAYSON CAMBRONERO
 5579 CASTILLO, JEA
 5580 CASTILLO, JENIKCA TALAVERA
5581 CASTILLO, JEREMIE DE GUZMAN
5582 CASTILLO, JOHN MELVIN CADELIÑA
 5583 CASTILLO, KAREN PORRAS
 5584 CASTILLO, KATHREEZA BARCELLANO
5585 CASTILLO, KEITH RIOLADA
5586 CASTILLO, LAILANIE BALINOYOS
 5587 CASTILLO, LIVELYN FLORES
 5588 CASTILLO, MA GLENDA SOCORRO
5589 CASTILLO, MA QUENCY IRENEA
5590 CASTILLO, MARIA MITZDHAE QUILANG
 5591 CASTILLO, MARIELE SALIVA
 5592 CASTILLO, MARIFE API
5593 CASTILLO, MARSHA RAÑADA
5594 CASTILLO, MICHELLE SOLTIDA
 5595 CASTILLO, RALEN GAMBOA
 5596 CASTILLO, REA FRANCIS
5597 CASTILLO, ROAN JOY LEGUIAB
5598 CASTILLO, ROMANA DIANA DE VERA
 5599 CASTILLO, ROSETTE HERNANDEZ
 5600 CASTILLO, SAM JARQUE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:114 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5601 CASTILLO, SHARMAINE SUPETRAN
5602 CASTILLO, TWINKLE ANNE BONIFACIO
5603 CASTILLO, WENDER LEE MENDOZA
5604 CASTILLO, WILMA MORILLO
5605 CASTILLO, ZAIREEN SALVADOR
5606 CASTILLON, JESSIEDITH BUNTAG
 5607 CASTILLON, JIE MARY AGIR
 5608 CASTILLON, MERLY RATILLA
5609 CASTILLON, SARA LEE ARENSULAT
5610 CASTILLONES, HENESSE SABADO
 5611 CASTINO, ANGEL CHRISTERY BENIAG
 5612 CASTOLERO, DOLORES CALUNDAN
5613 CASTOR, KRISTINE ORARIO
5614 CASTOR, MARICEL PALMES
 5615 CASTRENCE, LORRY FE TUGADE
 5616 CASTRO, AILEEN JOY CASTILLO
5617 CASTRO, ANDRELYN ROXAS
5618 CASTRO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
 5619 CASTRO, CHERYL ANN SABANAL
 5620 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN ANGELIE AGUILLON
5621 CASTRO, CHRISTINE BIEN DELOS SANTOS
5622 CASTRO, DARIUS TABERNA
5623 CASTRO, DEBY DECOYNA
5624 CASTRO, DIM ANDREI BELAÑO
5625 CASTRO, GESON ARSENAL
5626 CASTRO, IRENE DOGOMEO
 5627 CASTRO, JACKIELYN BARIUAN
 5628 CASTRO, JHOANNA BELGA
5629 CASTRO, JHONIE HERMOSILLA
5630 CASTRO, JOHN PAUL SADIA
 5631 CASTRO, JOVIA ROSE SIGUA
 5632 CASTRO, JOWENA GRACE DILOY
5633 CASTRO, JUNREIL GANAPIN
5634 CASTRO, KEISHA ARCILLAS
 5635 CASTRO, KRISTINE ANNE LORENZO
 5636 CASTRO, LEAH ANN SORIANO
5637 CASTRO, LILYBETH RAMBAC
5638 CASTRO, LINDSY MANALO
5639 CASTRO, LOVELYN FAVORITO
5640 CASTRO, MA KARLA LIGAYA SEVIDAL
5641 CASTRO, MA-ANN JOY SANTOS
5642 CASTRO, MAILIE ANN ESTACION
 5643 CASTRO, MARY JANE GARCIA
 5644 CASTRO, MELMA MAE BALADJAY
5645 CASTRO, NONA CRIZEL YALON
5646 CASTRO, ONOFRE JR BRIBON
 5647 CASTRO, RAMON THOMAS JR DUMALAOG
 5648 CASTRO, RECHELL RICO
5649 CASTRO, REDELYN JOY QUINTO
5650 CASTRO, RHEDEZA JOY ANTONIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:115 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5651 CASTRO, ROLDAN YBANEZ
5652 CASTRO, ROSH CHRISEAN
5653 CASTRO, ROXANNE TRINIDAD
5654 CASTRO, SHERYL CORTEZ
5655 CASTRO, VENCRIST JHUN CARO
5656 CASTRO, VINCE REYNA ROSE LABAO
5657 CASTRODES, QUEENILEEN BALO
5658 CASTROMAYOR, PRINCESS LYN MANDADERO
5659 CASTROMAYOR, SHEENA MAE NOLASCO
5660 CASTROMERO, LUZVIMINDA CARPIO
5661 CASTUCIANO, MA ANGIE LYN BALITOSTOS
5662 CASTUERAS, APRIL JOYCE LORENZO
 5663 CASTULO, MAYROSE ENRIQUE
 5664 CASUE, JANSENE DYAN SAPIANDANTE
5665 CASUGA, QUENNIE TANDOC
5666 CASULOCAN, JENIE JEAN BASA
5667 CASUNCAD, JOHANNA MARIE PAMATIAN
5668 CASUNDO, STEPHANIE MAGLUNSOD
5669 CASUPANAN, JEFFERSON RAPISURA
5670 CASUPANG, JERRY COSME
5671 CASUSULA, MIA ROSE ESTOSE
5672 CASUYON, MEIKA ELLA GOROSIN
5673 CASUYON, REYNWIL JAN BOCA
5674 CATABAY, JAYSON YZULAN
5675 CATABAY, MARY GRACE VILLASOR
5676 CATABING, NORWELLA BASTA
5677 CATACUTAN, ADON MIKE MARANGAN
5678 CATACUTAN, MARIA LYN BAGUIO
5679 CATACUTAN, SHEENA PLAZA
5680 CATADMAN, RHYAN GECA
5681 CATAGGATAN, JOAN APOLINARIO
5682 CATAGUE, MA GIRLY CATUBIG
5683 CATAINA, MARIBELLE DEL MONTE
5684 CATAJAY, JESSA MAE MENDEZ
5685 CATALAN, ANITA LERAY
5686 CATALAN, CHRISTLYJOY ABALOS
5687 CATALAN, IMEE ROSE DINSON
5688 CATALAN, JEANIVEV RONCALES
5689 CATALAN, KIMBERLY OROCEO
5690 CATALOCTOCAN, CYMON GALFO
5691 CATALOGO, NORIEL LUMABAN
5692 CATALUÑA, JEANELYN NALAUNAN
5693 CATALUÑA, JUNEMEL SABANDO
5694 CATAM-ISAN, IVY MAE APOSTOL
 5695 CATAMORA, HONEYBELL CABACANG
5696 CATAMORA, RENNETH CASAS
5697 CATAMORA, ROSEMARIE ANN CARBUNGCO
5698 CATAN, JOEFFREY TANGHAL
5699 CATANGAY, JAN IVAN SAN JUAN
5700 CATAPANG, JOICELYN JAVIER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:116 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5701 CATAPANG, RONNIEL JOHN CABAGAY
5702 CATAPANG, TRISTAN NEIL SANCHEZ
5703 CATAPANGAN, AIMEE MASCARIÑA
5704 CATAPAT, MARIEJEAN DE GALA
5705 CATARMAN, JEMIMA BIZAR
5706 CATAROJA, CARL LOUIE MALOLOY-ON
 5707 CATARROJA, ARLENE ANCIANO
5708 CATAYAO, LUI HARRIS SELIM
5709 CATAYAS, JELL BALANAY
5710 CATAYLO, JUNALYN LOPEZ
5711 CATAYONG, LESLEY ANN REGIDOR
5712 CATBAGAN, KIM CHRISTIAN CABOTEJA
5713 CATCHILLAR, QUENNE GARCIA
5714 CATCHO, BENJAMIN JR GAONA
5715 CATIMBANG, CHRISTIAN ROYALES
5716 CATIMBANG, KAREN JAYARI
5717 CATINDIG, AIRISH MAICA BUGNOT
5718 CATINDOY, JAY CURSAME
5719 CATINGGAN, RONALD JEFFSON EHURANGO
5720 CATINGUB, MALOU HABLADO
5721 CATIPAY, EMELYN SOLIS
5722 CATIPON, AHRIZA BANILA
5723 CATIVO, CELESTE ABRIO
5724 CATIWA, MA FELYJANE JAPONES
5725 CATO, KAREN BANAWA
5726 CATOLICO, JOANNE MABIDA
5727 CATOY, ELAISA ROBLES
5728 CATRAL, RYMEL JEENE SAGUILAYAN
5729 CATRIZ, GEDEON SAHAGUN
5730 CATTI, RIZEL BAYAWA
5731 CATUBAY, LINBERG MARK DICEN
5732 CATUBIG, APRILYN AMBANTA
5733 CATUBIG, QUEENIE MAE ESPUERTA
5734 CATUBIG, WINSTON ELIGIDA
5735 CATUBIGAN, CYNTHIA BALAIS
5736 CATUBIGAN, KAREN BARCOS
5737 CATUDAY, MA RIZZA CANTOS
5738 CATULIN, ANNALYN LORENZO
5739 CATULIN, JUDITH ROCHELLE BANGAYAN
5740 CATUNGAL, ELLA MA FAYE PIA
5741 CAUAN, FERDIMAR LAGO
5742 CAUAN, NERISSA BAUTISTA
5743 CAUBAT, GABRIELLE KAITLYNNE MALINAO
5744 CAUBE, MARY LIZA LIM
5745 CAUDILLA, FRANCO SABATER
5746 CAUGMOC, JOEY VILLEGAS
5747 CAUGUIRAN, IAN PAUL FORBILE
5748 CAUILAN, AIDA LADDARAN
5749 CAUILAN, ROSA ACCAD
5750 CAULI, MARK ANGELO BELLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:117 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5751 CAURIP, RUQAYYAH ABDUL RASHID PALER
 5752 CAUSAPIN, APRIL ROSE GARDE
5753 CAUSAREN, RIZA CREUS
5754 CAUSARIN, CHELLA TALAGTAG
 5755 CAUSING, MARA CARMELA CHAVEZ
 5756 CAUTING, HEDJARAH AMER
5757 CAUYAG, HAMIDAH TABUACAR
5758 CAVADA, JENNIFER LOURDES SAN JUAN
5759 CAVALIDA, GEM ROSE GALAMITON
5760 CAVAN, FLORA GALLEGO
5761 CAVINTA, ELLEN GRACE PATACSIL
5762 CAWAD, FRETZIE GAY TAGUEM
5763 CAWAG, REGINE BERONA
5764 CAWALING, MARY FAITH AFUANG
5765 CAWAS, MARIDEL ACLAM
5766 CAWILAN, HAYNE AUDRY BAY-OS
 5767 CAWILAN, VEHASNA BUAT
 5768 CAYABAN, BERLY GO
5769 CAYABAS, JOVELYN MAGSIPOC
5770 CAYABYAB, CICILLE GRACE ALAJEÑO
 5771 CAYABYAB, CLEO ANN DEE
 5772 CAYABYAB, JAIMEE LEE ZABALA
5773 CAYABYAB, MA JUDY ANNE SISON
5774 CAYABYAB, MARIMAR SEGOVIA
 5775 CAYABYAB, MARY JOY AGBUYA
 5776 CAYABYAB, NORBILENE BURIO
5777 CAYAGO, CHRISTIAN LAMSEN
5778 CAYAGO, DAYANARA ORANTE
 5779 CAYAGO, ELOISA ALAWIG
 5780 CAYAGO, MARK GERONE CAPINGUIAN
5781 CAYANAN, KAREN GAIL MANALO
5782 CAYANAN, KENO ANLOAGUE
 5783 CAYANAN, KRISTIAN REI DE DIOS
 5784 CAYANONG, GLEZYL OCARIZA
5785 CAYAO, ANALYN SAYOD
5786 CAYAO, DOREEN CANAG
 5787 CAYAT, ARGEANETTE MAGTAOS
 5788 CAYETANO, JEANIVIE RUFO
5789 CAYETANO, MARIMELLE CALAGOS
5790 CAYETANO, REYMART ALLADO
 5791 CAYLAN, JAN LESTER ROA
 5792 CAYME, ERMIE FLOR COLEGADO
5793 CAYME, JEDRICK RAE ESPERO
5794 CAYME, LEOMEL ORENCIA
5795 CAYOG, JONALYN DELOS SANTOS
5796 CAYTON, JENNIFER DEGOHAS
5797 CAYUDONG, JERALD JAGNA
5798 CAYUNDA, GLEN MARK DEAPULIT
5799 CAÑA, HEFNER ALCOMENDRAS
5800 CAÑADA, ALLIS GARCIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:118 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5801 CAÑADA, CARMENA BINALO-AC
5802 CAÑADA, DIOSDADO JR GAQUIT
5803 CAÑADA, MARY ANN CALIMUTAN
5804 CAÑADA, MICHELLE MANCILITA
5805 CAÑADILLA, AIVAN JOHN CEMINE
5806 CAÑADILLA, LOVE JOY SALISE
5807 CAÑAS, JEKIE PAGNANAWON
5808 CAÑAS, NOEL NUÑEZ
5809 CAÑAVERAL, EMMANUEL LEO LLAMADO
5810 CAÑAVERAL, JOAN PAULA CUBE
5811 CAÑAVERAL, JOY AGUSTIN
5812 CAÑAVERAS, JANELLE CUI
5813 CAÑEDA, MARETES ARAIZ
5814 CAÑEDA, MILA TORMIS
5815 CAÑEDA, RASSELL ANN BOYUSE
5816 CAÑEJA, MERY-ANN LAURENO
5817 CAÑETE, AILEEN GRACE ALBARAN
5818 CAÑETE, APPLE MAE SERENCIO
5819 CAÑETE, CATHERINE SUMALINOG
5820 CAÑETE, CHARLIE BHERN TEJADA
5821 CAÑETE, DANNY TOMAMAC
5822 CAÑETE, JEDDAH MAY CABANAG
5823 CAÑETE, JOHN REY BAJOYO
5824 CAÑETE, JUNREL BUSTAMANTE
5825 CAÑETE, LAVENIA RETORIANO
5826 CAÑETE, MARY ANN SARMIENTO
5827 CAÑETE, RAQUEL ROSALES
5828 CAÑETE, RIZA TALAID
5829 CAÑETE, RUBY VILLAMOR
5830 CAÑETE, RYAN FELIX
5831 CAÑETE, SHADELL PACINIO
 5832 CAÑETE, SHARON CABUNGCAL
 5833 CAÑEZA, CLAIRE ANN BRIONES
5834 CAÑEZAL, ARNULFO III PAYA
5835 CAÑEZARES, JENNY LEAL
 5836 CAÑEZO, ROSINIE ANCERRO
 5837 CAÑIZARES, LOUIVEL ANN CABRILLAS
5838 CAÑO, MARIA THESSA CELESTIAL
5839 CAÑO, MARIEL ABEJO
 5840 CAÑO, MARY ANN DANGAN
 5841 CEA, ANNIE LOU MEDINA
5842 CEA, JOHN MAR DE LA PEÑA
5843 CEBALLOS, LEA JANE NEGRO
5844 CEBALLOS, LORABELLE QUINTRO
5845 CEBALLOS, MELLIZA MAE QUILARIO
5846 CEBALLOS, REALONA IWAG
5847 CEBEDA, JERAMIE BAUTISTA
5848 CEBRERO, GLENN GULFERIC
5849 CEBU, CHARITY LIM
5850 CEBUA, ROMULO JR BUENAFLOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:119 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5851 CEBUALA, CHARITY COTEJO
5852 CECILIO, JOYCE PIMENTEL
5853 CEDEÑO, LIMUEL JOHN SINCO
5854 CEDO, RONNEL RICAFRANCA
5855 CEDRO, JOANA JOY CANTRE
5856 CEJAS, KATES THERESE PORILLO
5857 CEJUDO, EARL VINCENT PATRICK
5858 CELAJES, EDZEL AUREL
5859 CELAJES, XYLENE JOYCE PORRAS
5860 CELEBRADO, AIRA MAE QUILACIO
5861 CELERIDAD, JOHN ALBERT QUITIL
5862 CELESTE, CHRISTIE MAY BILOCURA
5863 CELESTE, ERICA VILLA
5864 CELESTE, JHONFREY SANGLITAN
5865 CELESTIAL, DOLLY ALMIRANTE
5866 CELESTIAL, MARA DULCE CASANO
5867 CELESTIAL, ROSYL JOY MICUA
5868 CELESTIAL, ZINKY PERAME
5869 CELESTINO, DOMINGA LIANO
5870 CELESTINO, RHEA CUSAY
5871 CELESTRA, ESTEPHANIE MALLARI
5872 CELEZ, ANGEL GRACE LASTIMOSO
5873 CELINO, EDMOND MAHARTIN
5874 CELINO, RICHELLE MAGBANUA
5875 CELIS, ARABELLE BAWE
5876 CELIS, JENIFFER BREGONIA
5877 CELIS, RHEA MAE PANOY
5878 CELLO, CLARICE CABLAO
5879 CELOCIA, REDELINE ABERDE
5880 CELSO, KAREN GAVIOLA
5881 CELSO, PATRICK ERNEST CAÑIZARES
5882 CELZO, MELODY BACANI
5883 CEMANES, JONALEN NUEZ
5884 CEMINE, JEAN ROMERO
 5885 CEMPRON, GENEVIE ABADINGO
 5886 CENA, ROGER TUCO
5887 CENABRE, MARIA NIÑA BASILAN
5888 CENABRE, ROSLYN ANJAO
 5889 CENIA, ETHYL FATIMA MUNDA
 5890 CENIZA, JESUS SANTIAGO DADOL
5891 CENIZA, KISSY JANE ELLE
5892 CENIZA, LORENIE SOCIAS
 5893 CENTENO, EVANGELINE SAMSON
 5894 CENTENO, MOANA ABELLANIDA
5895 CENTINO, MELANIE AGOYAGOY
5896 CENTINO, ROCHELLE ANN LAGRIMAS
 5897 CENTINO, ROGER DANDASAN
 5898 CEPE, JUDY ANN RELLORA
5899 CEPEDA, CZARNEE LYN LAPATING
5900 CEPEDA, FRETZYLL CARDENTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:120 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5901 CEPEDA, JERIC TRANSFIGURACION
5902 CEPILLO, LAWRENCE KIT MARCELO
5903 CEQUEÑA, SHIELA ANTAZO
5904 CEQUEÑA, YVES FRANCIS NUEVO
5905 CERAFICA, JESSAMY FARAÑAL
5906 CERBAS, BLESSIE GRACE VILLAREAL
5907 CERBITO, EMELIE LAGRIMAS
5908 CERBO, AISA CLAIRE LATOZA
 5909 CERDA, LUNA CHRISTINE TUBALLAS
 5910 CERDEÑOLA, AILYN GALOPE
5911 CERDOMA, HARRY MALACAT
5912 CEREZO, JACKY CATBAGAN
5913 CEREZO, JUSTIN ART SORIANO
5914 CERIA, RICA MAE GARCIA
5915 CERIALES, MA TERESA BANTAYA
5916 CERILLO, ABSALON JR ARTITA
5917 CERILLO, MEDEN CAMPOSANO
5918 CERILO, AILENE IBIAS
5919 CERLOS, VANESSA ATCHECOSO
5920 CERNAL, DIANA ERIKA CALAGO
5921 CERNIAS, ROSENDO III ORAIZ
5922 CERO, JAN MAR FEGI
5923 CERRO, REAH JENIA WACAY
5924 CERTEZA, CAMILLE FRANCISCO
5925 CERTICIO, DAREL UBALDO
5926 CERTIFICO, ELVIN BORDAJE
5927 CERTIFICO, KIM JEORMIL GILLA
5928 CERVA, IREEN MARIANO
5929 CERVALES, DEXTER MARK BORLADO
5930 CERVANA, JAY LAGUITAO
5931 CERVANCIA, SUSIE CHIT ERANISTA
5932 CERVANTES, ANNA MARIE CARMEN ANONAY
5933 CERVANTES, ARNOLD ALABAT
5934 CERVANTES, DIANNE TUIBEO
5935 CERVANTES, JENNIFER DANO
5936 CERVANTES, MURIEL EGE
5937 CERVANTES, NOWELLA MARQUEZ
5938 CERVANTES, RAMIL PONCE
5939 CERVANTES, RASEL TOMBAGA
5940 CERVANTES, SHEM REI GONZALES
5941 CERVAÑEZ, JACKIE NOMANANAP
5942 CERVERA, GINNETHON ARCELLANA
5943 CESAR, HAZEL SANDOVAL
5944 CESUMICION, BONIFACIO JR MANALILI
5945 CEYNAS, CHARMAINE GALLATO
5946 CEZAR, CIRILO IBAÑEZ
5947 CEÑIDOZA, ANGILETTE SINTOS
5948 CHACON, DANILO JR AGUILAR
5949 CHAMEN, MITCHEL ANN INAMBUSAN
5950 CHAMMAG, ANNIE GRACE GUINNOM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:121 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5951 CHAN, DANIEL DAVID JR OBLIGAR
5952 CHAN, MARY JOY MACABARE
5953 CHAN, ROSE ANGELIKA MENDEZ
5954 CHANCO, CHARMAE ECLEO
5955 CHANG-AGAN, ARGENTINA LIKIYAN
5956 CHANGIWAN, MAGDALENA BANGIYAN
5957 CHARCOS, ROGEN LEE LAGUDAS
5958 CHATTO, VEN JUNELL ALOLOD
5959 CHAVENIA, GLEN BEGINO
5960 CHAVEZ, ANALYN NEBRE
5961 CHAVEZ, DANIELLI MARIE PEREZ
5962 CHAVEZ, ERICA GODOY
5963 CHAVEZ, GUIA BASCUGUIN
5964 CHAVEZ, JAYPEE ABELLANOSA
5965 CHAVEZ, JOHN SHYLDON MARPURI
5966 CHAVEZ, MARECRIS ECHENIQUE
5967 CHAVEZ, MARK BENEDICK BROBIO
5968 CHAVEZ, MYRELL GLIAN TIONADO
5969 CHAVEZ, PATRICK JOHN LUMANGTAD
5970 CHICO, SHEILA MARIE
5971 CHIMLANGCO, PAUL MARK TIBAY
5972 CHIN, CHARLENE MAY
5973 CHIN, JANLYN BARRAL
5974 CHINEPSAN, JUDYLYN KACWE-IS
5975 CHING, ELIRAH JOELENE VICMUDO
5976 CHING, JARAMIE GRACE LUGTU
5977 CHING, PATRICIA GERONIMO
5978 CHING, RICHELLE MAVILYN AGNASAN
5979 CHING, SHANDI DE LOS REYES
5980 CHINYUNA, JULIA ANDRES
5981 CHIO-KIET, JEFFERSON JUMAWAN
 5982 CHIOMBON, MARIA NIÑA DE GUZMAN
5983 CHIQUILLO, FILIPINA ETANG
5984 CHIU, CHAZEL KERSLLEY VICERA
5985 CHOMIGCHIG, ARIM JAKE BANSEN
5986 CHOMMOG, LOIDA PUGONG
5987 CHONG, MONICA SIA PENG ROMANO
5988 CHOPEN, NORESA TANGIB
5989 CHORAWAN, GENEVIEVE BAYADANG
5990 CHU, MARIA LOURDES DULLANO
5991 CHU, THERESE MARGARET GELERA
5992 CHUA, ANTHONY MICHAEL CEROS
 5993 CHUA, CECILE BATE
 5994 CHUA, CORAL JADE ACIERTO
5995 CHUA, DESTINY JOY NORBE
5996 CHUA, ESTRELIETA BLASE
5997 CHUA, JERIEL WILLIAM ABRIO
5998 CHUA, JUSTINE JOY MENDOZA
5999 CHUA, KARLA ALCORDO
6000 CHUA, MARK DENVER DE LUNA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:122 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6001 CHUA, ZENIA MOLINA
6002 CHUMACERA, JINKY AMORANTO
6003 CHUMAYO, DIANA BINWAG
6004 CIABU, DAISY BALBARINO
6005 CID, RIZZA BOLAÑOS
 6006 CIDAR, RIZA MAE SETINA
 6007 CIELO, ARVIN MICHAEL YAP
6008 CIMAFRANCA, MENCHU QUIMIGUING
6009 CIMAFRANCA, ROLANDO JR ARAQUIN
 6010 CIMENI, JENNIFER POL
 6011 CINCO, HILDA DAGOHOY
6012 CINCO, JULIUS LAURON
6013 CINCO, MAGGI COMILAN
6014 CINCO, MARY JANE VELASCO
6015 CINCO, RONA SANCHEZ
6016 CINCO, WINDEL SILVANO
6017 CINENSE, CAROL BALUTAN
6018 CINETA, JOHN RAYGIE ORDOÑEZ
6019 CIPRIANO, FRANCEZCA CABALZA
6020 CIRCULADO, JERRA MAE SAAVEDRA
6021 CIRIACO, MARY CHRIS ARNADO
6022 CIRUJALES, JENNIE BROCALES
6023 CISNEROS, DAISY ASUNCION
6024 CISNEROS, FERNANDO JR SURIO
6025 CITACION, FLORISSA ISABEL FALGUI
 6026 CLAMONTE, SHEILA MARIE BAYNO
 6027 CLAMOR, MARIANO II MATIAS
6028 CLAPANO, CHRISTINA MARIE OMBOY
6029 CLAPANO, LEOREMEE GANANCIAS
 6030 CLARETE, RICA MARIE MONDEJAR
 6031 CLARIANES, JANICE ALARTE
6032 CLARIDAD, PAMELA FRIAS
6033 CLARIDAD, VANESSA LAGROSA
 6034 CLARIN, JANET LACANLALE
 6035 CLARION, ALPHA JANE AGUSTIN
6036 CLARITO, FRANK ANTHONY CARTUJANO
6037 CLARIÑO, MARY KRISTENE DAKILA
 6038 CLARO, EVANJAME PO
 6039 CLARO, FAUST MAR SATENTES
6040 CLARO, QUEENNE KIMVERLEE COLOMA
6041 CLARO, ROLLEN AMIADO
 6042 CLAROS, JOHN CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
 6043 CLAROS, NORMEL PIKIT
6044 CLAROS, RAMEL ENTE
6045 CLAUDIO, CARLO GIMENA
 6046 CLAUDIO, IAN CARGASON
 6047 CLAUDIO, IZER JIREH GENEROSO
6048 CLAUDIO, RENDYLLE LORENZO
6049 CLAUDIO, SHEKINAH JOY CORPUZ
 6050 CLAUDIO, TIPHANIE BELO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:123 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6051 CLAVATON, CYRUS AÑOVER
6052 CLAVE, CAMILE GABRIEL
6053 CLAVE, LERNIE CORONADO
6054 CLAVERIA, ARRA DANESA RIVERA
6055 CLAVERIA, HAIZEL MARBELLA
6056 CLAVERIA, JONABELLE ALANIA
6057 CLAVERIA, LOWILYN MONTEJO
6058 CLAVIDO, JILL JENNIFER BALABA
6059 CLEDERA, JOANA PAULA VERDEJO
6060 CLEMENTE, CLAIRE BAUTISTA
6061 CLEMENTE, ERIC JOHN ASUNCION
6062 CLEMENTE, FERLYN CABIGAO
6063 CLEMENTE, GENESIS MAPULA
6064 CLEMENTE, JANICE MALAZARTE
6065 CLEMENTE, JOANNA ANTONIO
6066 CLEMENTE, KAREN SANTOS
6067 CLEMENTE, LARA JOY DELA CRUZ
6068 CLEMENTE, RECHIE BALANGAWAN
6069 CLEOFAS, BABYLYN PORBIDO
6070 CLEOFAS, DAHPNE JOY GUIAB
6071 CLEOFE, LYRA MAY ARTUZUELA
6072 CLERIGO, LESLIE RIVERA
6073 CLERIGO, RHINOH FUELLAS
6074 CLIMACO, MARIA KARINA VALERIANO
6075 CLIMACOSA, DESIREE PADILLA
6076 CLIMACOSA, SHERYL MASARATE
6077 CLOA, JAN MICHAEL MONTALBAN
6078 CLOPINO, CHIN CHIN SERIOS
6079 CLORES, CLARIBEL RODAVIA
6080 CLORES, NONA CAPELLAN
6081 CLORION, MARICHAN JAWOM
6082 CLOSA, JOEL SUMAGPANG
6083 CLOTARIO, JEANI-LYN ALLAPITAN
6084 CLUTARIO, ERWIN YMATA
6085 CLUTARIO, JENNYLYN TANAY
6086 CO, ASMIRA MANGONTRA
6087 CO, MELODY MERCADO
6088 CO, NIKKI MARIE PELICANO
6089 CO, SHIELA RAE SUING
6090 CO SO, GIAN PAOLO MENDOZA
6091 COBRADO, SARAH MAE CONCHA
6092 COCAL, AIREEN JEAN BRACA
6093 COCAMAS, AIREEN GRACE SANIEL
6094 COCAMAS, KATHYLEN OGA
6095 CODERA, ANGIELOU SUICO
6096 CODERES, ELSIE SAN JUAN
6097 CODIAM, LEY JONEL PACLAY
6098 CODIYON, ROWENA GUPAAL
 6099 CODORNIZ, DEAN CAÑO
 6100 COFIN, LEMAYA ANN FALYAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:124 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6101 COGAL, AIRYN GEMAO
6102 COLA, CHERRY PABLICO
6103 COLANAG, LOURILYN AMPOLOQUIO
6104 COLARINA, JOAN CLAYD BUE
6105 COLAS, BRENDA BINALGAN
6106 COLAWAY, ERIC NOORA
6107 COLCOL, LAURICE FAYE MARIE HINOJOSA
6108 COLDAS, AGRIX MESOGA
6109 COLE, RUBIE ENTERA
6110 COLECO, MARICEL COMBIS
6111 COLENA, HENI JANE QUIÑONEZ
6112 COLENDRES, RENANTE MARCELO
6113 COLETA, SYREL JUNE ARCANGEL
6114 COLETE, LHAIRENE LIMPIN
6115 COLIBAO, ANGELINE RAMIREZ
6116 COLIFLORES, MARIA-STELA AREDIDON
6117 COLINARES, INNA BARBARA MENDOZA
6118 COLINARES, PAULO OBARCO
6119 COLINAYO, RIZZALYN GEREZ
6120 COLINDON, CELSO JR TERWEL
6121 COLIPAPA, APRIL LOVE OBEREZ
6122 COLIS, JOLINA LACAP
6123 COLITA, GIA DESIERTO
6124 COLLADO, IRENE CANTERO
6125 COLLADO, JESZALYNE MAMACLAY
6126 COLLALONG, ALLAN BINGUIT
6127 COLLAMAR, SIMPLIVELLE AUDITOR
6128 COLLAMAT, LIZEL MAY EMNACIN
6129 COLLANTES, BEVERLY LEA PERSOSO
6130 COLLANTES, JEFFREY DUKA
6131 COLLANTES, LAURIANO JR BUSTILLO
6132 COLLARIN, ANGELIE CABALLERO
6133 COLLOM, FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE PRE
6134 COLMENARES, JOHNRY GUZON
6135 COLOBONG, JOMAR CABUNILAS
6136 COLOMA, MARIA CHARLETE VERGARA
6137 COLON, MARJORIE DE LOS SANTOS
6138 COLONA, LADY RACHEL CALAPATIA
 6139 COLONA, MARICEL ATIENZA
 6140 COLONIA, MARY ANN NAVANES
6141 COLORADA, GRACELLE CARMEN ARCILLA
6142 COLOT, ALMIRA GOMEZ
 6143 COLOT, REINA CAYONGCONG
 6144 COLUMBANO, ABEGAIL MOSA
6145 COLUMNA, TERESITA BEVERLY CEREZO
6146 COMACASAR, ASNAIFAH MUSTAPHA
 6147 COMADRE, JENALYN DAWATON
 6148 COMALING, FERLYN MARRE SARSA
6149 COMALING, MELROSE BABAO
6150 COMAWAS, ROGELYN BUSTILLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:125 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6151 COMBALICER, EUNICE REVELLAME
6152 COMBENIDO, ARLENE NIERVES
6153 COMBES, CHRISTINE JOY PUSO
6154 COMBINIDO, GLENJIE RELATADO
 6155 COMBO, ROSEFHER PADILLA
 6156 COMBONG, JOHN LESTER DURANA
6157 COMEDIA, GAZZLE GARSUTA
6158 COMENDADOR, ANGEL GALAN
 6159 COMENDADOR, ANTHONETTE JOY GUJOL
 6160 COMEROS, NESAN SOLTONES
6161 COMETA, JOVY CANILLO
6162 COMILING, ROWENA DE LOS REYES
 6163 COMING, JIERELYN JAYME
 6164 COMISARIO, MICHAEL ACIO
6165 COMISAS, MERLYN TII
6166 COMISING, JOY BANIG
6167 COMODAS, JONALYN TAPIA
6168 COMOM, WINDSON LAWANGEN
6169 COMON, CHARLENE PEBRIA
6170 COMPACION, CHERELYN ALEGADO
6171 COMPARATIVO, CUEFIE LULAB
6172 COMPAS, CHRISTINA BANGANAN
6173 COMPETENTE, ALDRIN CANICULA
6174 COMPETENTE, ALVIN DAZA
6175 COMPETENTE, NORLYN CLYDE
6176 COMPETENTE, SHIRLIE SAN JOSE
6177 COMPLOMA, JAIME SAN PEDRO
6178 COMPUESTO, ELMAR JR ROBLEDO
6179 CONA, ANGELICA MARIE TAPERLA
6180 CONAG, ARLENE TUMANENG
6181 CONAG, IVIE JANE CABASAG
6182 CONALES, DONARD JR PASTOR
6183 CONANAN, JUDE FRANCES LACHICA
6184 CONCEJA, MONALYN VERBO
6185 CONCEPCION, CHRISTINE JIMENEZ
6186 CONCEPCION, FRELYN DE GUZMAN
6187 CONCEPCION, JADE DUATIN
6188 CONCEPCION, JOANNE MARIE MATA
6189 CONCEPCION, JOHN ANDERSON DELA CRUZ
6190 CONCEPCION, LEAH FIGARES
 6191 CONCEPCION, LOI ANGELA STA MARIA
 6192 CONCEPCION, MA MICHELLE ABULOG
6193 CONCEPCION, MARIBEL VALDESTAMON
6194 CONCEPCION, MARILOU SABADO
 6195 CONCEPCION, MARIUS MIGUEL CANLAS
 6196 CONCEPCION, MELISSA MEI DOMINGO
6197 CONCEPCION, MYRA GULINAO
6198 CONCEPCION, THERENCE JEFFERMIN FABRIGAS
6199 CONCHA, CRISAL JAN BACERO
6200 CONCHA, MYLA MACATANGAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:126 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6201 CONCHAS, EMELYN MERCOLITA
6202 CONCINA, JOSA SEPCON
6203 CONCON, JELENE BAQUERO
6204 CONCORDIA, JERRY URSULUM
6205 CONCUENO, ZANDRA CARRO
6206 CONDA, RICARDO CATABAY
 6207 CONDAT, JOVEL CORONA
 6208 CONDAT, MARY JOY COMPETENTE
6209 CONDE, ANTONINO JR ELIJAN
6210 CONDE, GEMMALYN CORDA
 6211 CONDE, KENNETH JOH
 6212 CONDE, MARICE PANGAN
6213 CONDE, MAUREEN ARENILLA
6214 CONDE, MECHELLE BULADO
6215 CONDE, NEZERIE PERANCA
6216 CONDE, WENCILLE MERCADO
6217 CONDES, LEMUEL COLEZA
6218 CONDEZ, TOVEE ALBACEA
6219 CONDEZA, GELENE GALLOGO
6220 CONDINO, DENMARK MAPILI
6221 CONDOLON, DIANA ROSE BORJA
6222 CONDOY, WILMAR BINALAY
6223 CONEJERO, LIEZEL MARCHAN
6224 CONER, JONATHAN MENDOZA
6225 CONFESOR, MAY SAJONA
6226 CONGGAS, MARJORIE MAPANAO
6227 CONGSON, JOMIGERACRES QUIRANTE
6228 CONIATE, ELEAZAR ENTRATA
6229 CONJE, APRIL KRYSTHE ABUAN
6230 CONLO, FERLIZA GUSTILO
6231 CONMIGO, REA NERO
 6232 CONOL, JHULFA CURAMBAO
 6233 CONSAD, ALVIN SANTING
6234 CONSAD, GRACHEN BERTUMEN
6235 CONSIGNA, CHRISTIAN DACILLO
 6236 CONSISTENTE, LEOBERT COPAG
 6237 CONSOLACION, EVA ALOLOR
6238 CONSTANTE, PRINCES JOY PEREA
6239 CONSTANTINO, EUNICE MAE ANDRES
6240 CONSTANTINO, JENNY LYN CABIGAO
6241 CONSTANTINO, JOE FRANK ALMORADIE
6242 CONSTANTINO, JOHN KENNETH TOGONON
6243 CONSTANTINO, MEJIE ANDALIS
6244 CONSTANTINO, NIVEN MARK MATEO
6245 CONSTANTINO, NOVEY MADERSE
6246 CONSTANTINO, RIA MAE ARAS
6247 CONSTANTINO, ROSE ANN BAYSON
6248 CONSTANTINO, SHEILA ZOLINA
6249 CONSTANTINO, WINDY MALLORCA
6250 CONSUEGRA, CAREN JOSHUA SIAT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:127 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6251 CONSUELO, HOWELL DE LIMA
6252 CONSULTA, JOSELITO ADANO
6253 CONSUMIDO, ARIANE SAGALA
6254 CONTADO, EARL JOHN LABUAYAN
6255 CONTAN, EARN-JOHN DOCTOLERO
 6256 CONTANTE, IJZEL CLUTARIO
6257 CONTAOE, CLEO OBRA
6258 CONTEMPLADO, LYAN PUDADERA
6259 CONTERO, CARY BANGSALAN
6260 CONTRERAS, HENNESSY LOU GERAPUSCO
6261 CONTRERAS, JOYCE PALAOAG
6262 CONTRERAS, RODRIGO TALAMISAN
6263 COOPERA, JOEFFET APURADO
6264 COPAG, NELDA
6265 COPIACO, WINLY POLOTAN
6266 COPIADO, FE ARNED SINGAYAO
6267 COPINGCO, JON ARNE PALANAS
6268 COPINO, SHEENA MARIE AVILA
6269 COPIOSO, MARY GRACE SEGURA
6270 COPRADA, JOAN ROSARY ALIMAN
6271 COQUIA, JOANNA GRACE PADUA
6272 CORACERO, RHONA MAE MONTEAGUDO
6273 CORADO, IVAN BARRION
6274 CORAL, CHETSYL SACRO
6275 CORALDE, ELEJOY CORNELIO
6276 CORANES, SHIELA MAE JUAREZ
6277 CORAÑEZ, MA GWENDELENE JAMOSA
6278 CORBILLA, ALBERT SAMARISTA
6279 CORBITA, ANALYN HEREDIA
6280 CORBITA, VON JERALD CRODUA
6281 CORCEGA, JOYLAN EVANGELISTA
6282 CORCINO, CHANIE LLANO
6283 CORDENETE, JOHN CARLO BAGAPORO
6284 CORDERO, APRIL GARCIA
6285 CORDERO, BRENDA SANTOS
6286 CORDERO, CAMILLE YUMUL
6287 CORDERO, CHRISTOPER ANDAYA
6288 CORDERO, LEAH DE PAZ
6289 CORDERO, LORELYN ROBLEDO
6290 CORDERO, MICAH DANIEL
6291 CORDERO, PEGIE MAY SOBEJANA
 6292 CORDERO, RYAN CONFESOR
 6293 CORDERO, SUSAN PINEDA
6294 CORDERO, WINSTON PEÑERO
6295 CORDEZ, ROMULO JR AJES
 6296 CORDEÑO, REYNA AGAS
 6297 CORDIAL, DANNAH RUBIA
6298 CORDON, EVANGELINE BALDONADO
6299 CORDON, KAREN CARINO
6300 CORDOVA, CATHERINE CARABALLE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:128 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6301 CORDOVA, GLORENSON UY
6302 CORDOVA, JESSICA VALENCIA
6303 CORDOVA, LALAINE JOY ARELLANO
6304 CORDOVA, MONICA CLAIRE CANSANAY
6305 CORDOVA, NESTOR JR ABUYEN
6306 CORDOVA, RICHIE MARK REGINIO
6307 CORDOVILLA, MARY JOY MORILLO
6308 COREA, SARAH MAY BELMONTE
6309 COREJADO, APRIL MAE CALIMPONG
6310 CORNEJO, ALEXIS MANIGBAS
6311 CORNEJO, JONELLEO AGUPITAN
6312 CORNEJO, MARIDEE BAYAO
6313 CORNEL, JOHN DENVER GATDULA
6314 CORNELIO, ALBERT BERMEJO
6315 CORNELIO, DON CARLO CALUYA
6316 CORNELIO, JAY-ANN TORQUEZA
 6317 CORNELIO, JIMUEL BONCOLMO
6318 CORNELIO, MICHAEL HENRY
6319 CORNELL, ARNEL MALLARI
6320 CORNICO, GIGI PATILAN
6321 CORNILLEZ, HAZEL CERENADO
6322 CORO, MARYJANE BARREDO
6323 CORONA, GLENDA GOLOSINO
6324 CORONA, KORINA JOY COROCOTO
6325 CORONACION, LENALYN PRANADA
6326 CORONADO, FREDA CONTACTO
6327 CORONADO, JOY CAMILLE GO
6328 CORONADO, MA EDEN ABOGA
6329 CORONADO, MARICEL DAYATE
6330 CORONADO, RENZON CASTILLO
6331 CORONEL, FERLYN RUBENTA
6332 CORONEL, RIZZLE KAYE ZOSA
6333 CORONEL, RYAN RAMOS
6334 CORONICA, NESSA MARIE CASTILLO
6335 COROTAN, EULALEN APOR
6336 COROZA, MA ALYSSA JEANNE ALVAREZ
6337 CORPIN, CRYSTAL OLILA
6338 CORPORAL, THYRIZA OROBIA
6339 CORPORAL, TRISHA VALENZUELA
6340 CORPUZ, ADORA ZARAH FABRO
6341 CORPUZ, ANA MARGARETTE TAYTAY
6342 CORPUZ, ARLENE CAÑEDO
6343 CORPUZ, CARMEL MARY GALURA
6344 CORPUZ, CHERRILOU TARUC
6345 CORPUZ, CLIFFORD LADIA
6346 CORPUZ, ETHEL LORAINE DELO
6347 CORPUZ, FATIMA ANGELA NICOLAS
6348 CORPUZ, FLORENCE ABUAN
6349 CORPUZ, GINA FE CABONCE
6350 CORPUZ, HERBERT NAKAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:129 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6351 CORPUZ, JANET VELO
6352 CORPUZ, JAY LORD BALATICO
 6353 CORPUZ, JOHN DOMINIC CABESO
 6354 CORPUZ, JOHN MICHAEL BAUTISTA
6355 CORPUZ, KATHERIN GALOS
6356 CORPUZ, KATHLEEN RAE BATANGAN
 6357 CORPUZ, KRISTINE MAE UCOL
 6358 CORPUZ, LORENA BUQUEL
6359 CORPUZ, LOVELLA JUAN
6360 CORPUZ, MARILOU TULIAO
 6361 CORPUZ, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
 6362 CORPUZ, NECA JANE ADAON
6363 CORPUZ, RHEA GUPA
6364 CORPUZ, RICHARD OTANES
6365 CORPUZ, ROSELLE NISPEROS
6366 CORPUZ, SARAHGANE SOLIS
6367 CORRAL, BRIGITTE SHAIRA
6368 CORRALEJO, ISA CASALJAY
6369 CORRE, KARLA JADE YBAS
6370 CORREA, RAYMOND RAMIREZ
6371 CORREA, ROSE ANN JALLORES
6372 CORREOS, KENT PERLITO ULVIDA
6373 CORRIANO, JAY ANNE BALBUENA
6374 CORRO, DIANNE ARPON
6375 CORRO, JANDELLOYD LAHAYLAHAY
6376 CORRO, RONEL GEOGRAFO
6377 CORROMPIDO, HENRYL DIEZ
6378 CORROMPIDO, MARILOU JOYO
6379 CORSANES, PAULA XYRON RODRIGUEZ
6380 CORSIGA, CYPRESS MAE COLANGGO
6381 CORSINO, SUSAN ABELLA
6382 CORSIT, MARIA SUSANA CUANAN
6383 CORTADO, HAZEL CELENDRON
6384 CORTEJO, WELLA JANE SAMILLANO
6385 CORTES, JELVIE HEYRANA
6386 CORTES, JOCELYN VILLAROS
6387 CORTES, JOHNSEN JACOB PEREZ
6388 CORTES, LEONARDO JR ZARATE
6389 CORTES, ROSE ANN LAURIO
6390 CORTES, SANDRA LYN CANAPI
6391 CORTES, STEPHANIE ADARO
6392 CORTEZ, ABEGAIL RAPAS
6393 CORTEZ, ALICE BASILLA
6394 CORTEZ, ALPHA GRACE JOY AMPAN
6395 CORTEZ, ANNETH TIQUI
6396 CORTEZ, CATHERINE SIGUA
6397 CORTEZ, DARIELLE ANNE GOZUN
6398 CORTEZ, ERLIZA MAGALONA
6399 CORTEZ, ERWIN FERRAREN
6400 CORTEZ, EUNICE ALISWAG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:130 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6401 CORTEZ, FRANCIS MICHAEL BASCO
 6402 CORTEZ, FREDDIE JR COLLADO
 6403 CORTEZ, JENNIFER RAFAEL
6404 CORTEZ, JHON PAULO PAGAL
6405 CORTEZ, JOHN HAROLD TINIO
 6406 CORTEZ, JOHN MARK BAINGAN
 6407 CORTEZ, JOHNEL MALINAO
6408 CORTEZ, MA ROSELLE FAYE ALASKA
6409 CORTEZ, MA VERONICA PEREZ
 6410 CORTEZ, MARY ONE SIOSON
 6411 CORTEZ, MYLA AGUILAR
6412 CORTEZ, RICA SANGIL
6413 CORTEZ, RUSSEL ESPEDILLA
 6414 CORTEZ, TERIZA DURAN
 6415 CORTEZ, VIVIAN CASIO
6416 CORTEZA, DULCE RAGUAL
6417 CORTEZO, ALFREDO JR ALBISO
6418 CORTON, KIM JAYSON AMASCUAL
6419 CORTON, RUDITO MAGUINDA
6420 CORUNO, VICTOR JOHN SEBUC
6421 CORVERA, CHRISTINE JOY LALICAN
6422 CORVERA, LIBERTY TRESVALLES
6423 CORVERA, WILFREDO JR AGAN
6424 COS, HAM JR NACIONAL
6425 COS, PAULO ESPINOSA
6426 COSA, CARLITO MATUTINA
6427 COSAIN, SOHAYMA DANGCAL
6428 COSAL, BRIDGETTE
6429 COSCA, MONSOR JOSEPH BERNARDO
6430 COSCOS, JEDDAH SIMPORIOS
6431 COSEP, ANGELICA CAYAT
6432 COSEP, ERVIE LYNN DAGANG
6433 COSICO, LIEZEL ANN OCFEMIA
6434 COSICO, MERIENOR AQUINO
6435 COSICO, SHINELY ALLERA
6436 COSICOL, GENESIS MERCADO
6437 COSIDON, RODELIO SALLAYA
6438 COSINO, MARYJANE COPRADA
6439 COSIÑERO, LESTER GALLAZA
6440 COSME, RIZAL JR ZAPANTA
6441 COSMIANO, RIOLALYN DUERO
6442 COSTA, DIANNE ROSE DILOY
6443 COSTA, JUDY ANNE COSTA
6444 COSTALES, DONNA MAE ICARI
6445 COSTALES, HANNAH GRACE PAMUGAS
6446 COSTALES, ZENYWILL PALAD
6447 COSTANTE, MARK WIN TADURA
6448 COSTAÑERA, CIFLA DUHAYLUNGSOD
6449 COSTE, EVELYN MACATOL
6450 COSTELO, HERLYN JAVIER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:131 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6451 COSTILLAS, CATHERINE ZAMORA
 6452 COSTOB, MA VIDA REFUERZO
6453 COSTRUAS, MYSEL JOY DACUYAN
6454 COSTUNA, CHRISTINE GELINA
 6455 COTARES, DINDO ARREZA
 6456 COTAREZ, ERICKSON CAJEZ
6457 COTEJAR, IRISH GARCIA
6458 COTEJO, JANE GUMERA
6459 COTILLAS, FLOMENA BIATING
6460 COYOCA, CRIZYL DIAZ
6461 COYOCA, EUNICE CLAIRE CALIGDONG
6462 COYOS, JOSHUA HANS BATTUNG
6463 CRABAJALES, CONSTANTINO JR ESTEBE
6464 CRABUENA, LOLITA PAGUIGAN
6465 CRAME, LEILANIE BUENAVENTURA
6466 CRAUSOS, JENNY CAR BARGAMENTO
 6467 CREAYLA, JAKE ALEXIS PIMENTEL
 6468 CREBELLO, JELLI BALASTA
6469 CREDO, MIKE VINCENT FERRER
6470 CREDO, RONALYN AQUINO
 6471 CREENCIA, EREEN JOY ROSARDA
 6472 CREER, MAY BAQUILOD
6473 CRESCENCIO, GRACE TURTOGA
6474 CRESCENCIO, MARLYN AUTENTICO
 6475 CRISANTO, RIZALIS RIVERA
 6476 CRISOLO, FLORENTINO JR CAMPOS
6477 CRISOLO, OLIVER RECLOSADO
6478 CRISOLOGO, MARJORIE RAFOLS
 6479 CRISOSTOMO, CAITLIN NICOLE DIAZ
 6480 CRISOSTOMO, DANNYLYN ANDAYA
6481 CRISOSTOMO, DARLYN GLORIANI
6482 CRISOSTOMO, DON KELIV PASCUAL
6483 CRISOSTOMO, ELOISA PAGTALUNAN
6484 CRISOSTOMO, JANET OBUNGIN
6485 CRISOSTOMO, JAYNER ROTAQUIO
6486 CRISOSTOMO, MA BEATRIZ TANA
6487 CRISPINO, JESLYN MAY MALAPITAN
6488 CRISTOBAL, CLARECEL JOY BAROLA
6489 CRISTOBAL, DANDY ROMANO
6490 CRISTOBAL, HILARIO III AGCAOILI
6491 CRISTOBAL, KRISTIAN PAULO DEL VILLAR
6492 CRISTOBAL, LERISSA BUTAC
6493 CRISTOBAL, LORNA SANTOS
6494 CRISTOBAL, MARGIE LIZARDO
6495 CRISTOBAL, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
6496 CRISTOBAL, RHAYMARK RAMIREZ
6497 CRISTOBAL, SCHANEL KRYSTA CRUZ
 6498 CRISTUTA, AILA MARIE SOTTO
 6499 CRISTUTA, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
6500 CRUCILLO, JOSEPHINE ESTRADA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:132 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6501 CRUDA, ANGELICA VIRAY
6502 CRUDA, CECILLE BULASA
6503 CRUDA, KAY LUMPAS
6504 CRUDO, DENISE NICOLE MAÑAOL
6505 CRUTO, JENIEROSE GASITA
6506 CRUZ, ABIGAIL GAMOZA
6507 CRUZ, AILEEN ROSE NADELA
6508 CRUZ, ALFIE PALAD
6509 CRUZ, ALLANA TAGUIAM
6510 CRUZ, AMIRJAN ROCES
 6511 CRUZ, ANGELI BESTUDIO
 6512 CRUZ, ANGELINE PINEDA
6513 CRUZ, ARCHIE DAVID
6514 CRUZ, CAMELLE MANESE
6515 CRUZ, CARL ANGELO JOSON
6516 CRUZ, CAROLINE DE GUZMAN
6517 CRUZ, CLARISSA JOY RAPOSA
6518 CRUZ, DOMINGO JR JUDILLA
6519 CRUZ, GERALD PATRICK VELOSO
6520 CRUZ, GHENISSY ACEJO
6521 CRUZ, GLORIE MAE MONDARTE
6522 CRUZ, HAZEL JOYCE CALACAL
6523 CRUZ, HONEY GRACE
6524 CRUZ, ISAH ANGELA FAJARDO
6525 CRUZ, IVY TOLENTINO
6526 CRUZ, JENNIFER BARLAS
6527 CRUZ, JILLIAN SIABABA
6528 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL AGUILAR
6529 CRUZ, JOY CAMILLE DOMINGO
6530 CRUZ, LARA ELAINE SANTOS
6531 CRUZ, LINDA HUNG
 6532 CRUZ, MA JELLY ANN POLICARPIO
 6533 CRUZ, MARK FRANCIS PINEDA
6534 CRUZ, MAY CIPRIANO
6535 CRUZ, MAY GROSPE
 6536 CRUZ, MIKAH TORRES
 6537 CRUZ, MYLA MOLANO
6538 CRUZ, NIKKI YANGO
6539 CRUZ, REYNA ELENA PADUA
6540 CRUZ, REYNAN MERCADO
6541 CRUZ, ROSE ANN DIONISIO
6542 CRUZ, ROXAN MARIE MENDOZA
6543 CRUZ, SHELLIE ANNE DELA CRUZ
6544 CRUZ, SHIERILYN DE GUZMAN
6545 CRUZ, VANITY GAY SARMIENTO
6546 CRUZ, VINCE CRISTIANDAVE ERIVE
6547 CRUZ, ZHAMUEL ZAGUIRRE
6548 CRUZADA, DAISY PENEIRA
6549 CRUZADA, JAMILA OLOTEO
6550 CRUZADO, JAYZEL MAE TABANAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:133 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6551 CRUZADO, JULLIANNE SHAINE ACEBEDO
6552 CRUZADO, ROSE ANN MOSCOSA
6553 CRUZAT, JOVELYN CAPISAN
6554 CRUZAT, KATHERINE CAMACHO
6555 CRUZAT, MICHELLE CUETO
6556 CRUZPERO, EDEN RAGAS
 6557 CUA, RHEGIE IMPERIAL
 6558 CUADRA, FRANCIS RODRIGUEZA
6559 CUADRA, NUR AISHA SAYSON
6560 CUADRILLERO, FRANKLIN DEGUILMO
 6561 CUAL, JENNYLYN ACERO
 6562 CUANICO, ROCHELLE GUINN
6563 CUARESMA, MARLON BATINGUED
6564 CUARESMA, OPHELIA NALLA
 6565 CUARIO, JEROME SOTTO
 6566 CUARIO, JHAMELL BUBAN
6567 CUARISMA, NERIO MENCISS
6568 CUARO, AHMAD ABBAS BASHER
 6569 CUARO, YASHREEN MACABAYAO
 6570 CUARTERO, JOEY ERNIE ZAMBRANO
6571 CUARTERO, JOYCE LALOON
6572 CUARTEROS, ADAM VINCENT REQUIMIN
 6573 CUARTEROS, JUVELYN OTERO
 6574 CUASITO, LEONIZA CASONO
6575 CUAYSON, JOE-AN VEGAFRIA
6576 CUBA, CHERYL LYNN GUTIERREZ
 6577 CUBA, RAZEL MAY CUBAR
 6578 CUBACOB, DONNALYN TADEO
6579 CUBACOB, KRISTELYN MONTEROLA
6580 CUBACOB, KRISTLYN MONTEROLA
 6581 CUBACUB, CARMELA GONZALES
 6582 CUBAR, ARLENE UNAJAN
6583 CUBELO, JAYBIE-AN ADIONG
6584 CUBERO, DAVE DIONALDO
6585 CUBERO, DEMA AGAPAY
6586 CUBERO, PRINCES MAE LEAL
6587 CUBERO, RIZAGEN DUMAS
6588 CUBILLAS, ALLEN LIPANGO
6589 CUBO, JOAN CALASCAS
6590 CUBON, AIMEE CASTILLO
6591 CUCIO, CESAR II PERIDAS
6592 CUCIO, IVY
6593 CUDAL, SHELAMAE ESLABRA
 6594 CUDERA, MELINDA JR OPADA
 6595 CUELA, JUSTIN COLOQUIT
6596 CUELLO, VINCENT AVERION
6597 CUENCA, MAY ANN BRUCAL
 6598 CUENTAS, BERNADETTE BONIEL
 6599 CUENTO, ALJHON TAPIA
6600 CUERDO, MARVIN CODERIS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:134 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6601 CUERPO, LORENZ EMMANUEL ARAOJO
6602 CUESTA, VIA ANTOINETTE LAWAS
6603 CUETO, MA RIZCHELLE MONTEMAYOR
6604 CUEVAS, JEMALYN ESOY
6605 CUEVAS, JHANIL AMIL
6606 CUEVAS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER AMIL
6607 CUEVO, NORIGINE NAMAYA
6608 CUICO, ROCHE ABELLANOSA
6609 CUIS, MERLYN DELOS SANTOS
6610 CUISON, LADILYN MANECLANG
6611 CUIZON, BENJIE MONTECLARO
6612 CUIZON, GRACE BATERNA
6613 CUIZON, JERAMIE QUILAG
6614 CUIZON, MARILUZ REANDO
6615 CULABA, CHERYL LENDIO
6616 CULABAN, ELISA GRACE RAMAS
6617 CULALA, ANN LOUISSE VICMUDO
6618 CULANAG, JAMES NICO ESPAÑO
6619 CULLAMAR, SYKAYE FRETCHELLE CONATO
6620 CULLAMCO, MATT JAYSON BORJA
6621 CULLANO, ANGELICA DIZON
6622 CUNAN, CARMELA AMURAO
6623 CUNANAN, ANDREA FABIAN
6624 CUNANAN, JOBELLE NIDOY
6625 CUNANAN, JONALYN PANGILINAN
6626 CUNANAN, RIGOBERTO DAVID
6627 CUNING, AIDA GALACYAN
6628 CUNTAPAY, GLENCHELL BRIOSO
6629 CUNTAPAY, MARIMAR MAGPUSAO
6630 CUNTAPAY, PAULINE ANGELA
6631 CUNTAPAY, RICHELLE SAMBRANO
6632 CUPAL, MA JOSSIE LOU DOTAROT
6633 CUPE, JOEL BAGUILAT
6634 CUPTA, MICHELLE ANN
6635 CURA, MADELIENE BAUTISTA
6636 CURAMBAO, JULIE ANN BALORIA
6637 CURAN, APRIL JANE SEROY
6638 CURAY, ALCLEM JUMAWAN
6639 CURAY, JURLEX RANOCO
6640 CURAY, TERESA BUCIO
6641 CURIAS, ROLIT MEDICINE CUBELO
6642 CURIBA, JAYMARIE VALE
 6643 CURIBA, MARY JANE LUSICA
 6644 CURIOSO, CINDY ROY
6645 CURIOSO, DANICA DELOS REYES
6646 CURIOSO, FRANCHESCA GARRATON
 6647 CURIOSO, ROBERT PARADO
 6648 CURIOSO, ROSE ANN EDUSMA
6649 CURIT, CRISTEL DOYDORA
6650 CURITANA, CRISTY PREJILLANA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:135 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 6651 CURSOD, ALBERT VENTERO
6652 CURUGAN, MAY ANNE PAZZIBUGAN
6653 CUSTODIO, ALDRIN BULAUAN
6654 CUSTODIO, ERIKA MAE MAGAT
6655 CUSTODIO, JANE LINDSAY HERNANDEZ
6656 CUSTODIO, JUDY ANN BACO
6657 CUSTODIO, MARK LARIBA
6658 CUSTODIO, PATRICK LOUBERT BANZON
 6659 CUSTODIO, WERA CUSTODIO
 6660 CUTA, MARY JEAN BUNGALAN
6661 CUTAMORA, JERRY TABUDLONG
6662 CUTAMORA, MARISSA AUDITOR
6663 CUTCHON, RACHELLE ALEJANDRE
6664 CUTIN, BUCHARD BANCALE
6665 CUVIN, JOHN MICHAEL FRANCIS OJEDA
6666 CUYAG, GLADYS ARONG
6667 CUYANGOAN, JOYCE DAGUIO
6668 CUYO, WALLRUS DE JESUS
6669 CUYOS, ERIC SURBAN
6670 CUYSONA, TERESA OPRIASA
6671 CUYUGAN, JENALYN LAZARO
6672 CUÑADO, MICHELLE ANN PALARAO
6673 CUÑADO, NELDA CUTAMORA

{source}

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!

No comments:

Post a Comment