Top List Philippines

A blogging portal for list, rank, top, image & video playlist, etc.

   You are viewing ads, please scroll down to continue...




16 May 2018

List of Passers March 2018 LET, teachers board exam secondary level [G]

Here is the list of passers for the March 2018 LET board examination for teachers conducted by PRC for the secondary level with the surname starting with G.
List of Passers March 2018 LET, teachers board exam elementary & secondary level

Please refer to the list below for more details.

Not the Surname or Level you are looking for? Click [here] to go the main page.

List of Passers March 2018 LET, teachers board exam secondary level [G]

 9693 GA, ALWIN GILLO
 9694 GA, CHARLTON CASTILLO
9695 GA, VIVIAN ROSE BARROA
9696 GAA, MARIA ANABELLE FERNANDEZ
9697 GAABON, GLEEN MARK MAESTRO
9698 GAAN, JAMEL DAGUPLO
9699 GAAYON, DARVIN CARL BENTA
9700 GABA, BUENAIRES PEREGRINA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:196 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9701 GABA, FLORDELIZA PELINGON
9702 GABAC, RYNDEL MUNAR
9703 GABAD, JOHN CARLO HILAO
9704 GABALES, AUGUSTO MARGELINO
9705 GABALES, CLEOFE CAPA
 9706 GABALES, DANTE MARGELINO
 9707 GABALES, GRETCHEN NOTORIO
9708 GABALFIN, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
9709 GABALLO, AMELIA LARION
 9710 GABALLO, BERLY JANE ONAL
 9711 GABALLO, GABRIEL CABABAT
9712 GABAN, BLANCA CAMELLE DAWANI
9713 GABANES, FLORIZA DENTE
 9714 GABAO, AIMIE JOYCE NAGAYO
 9715 GABAS, ELIZABETH MATAS
9716 GABAT, RESTY VALENZUELA
9717 GABAWAN, SOLIDAD HERMA RALLOS
 9718 GABAY, ANGELIE JOY SANTOS
 9719 GABAYNO, EVE RON GALINDEZ
9720 GABAYNO, IRIS BAUTISTA
9721 GABEJAN, ALVIN MABINI
 9722 GABELIÑO, CATHERINE GARCIA
 9723 GABIA, LAY ANNE LONGCOP
9724 GABIANA, MARGARITO DACASIM
9725 GABIJAN, RICHELLE MABINI
 9726 GABILAN, ERROL CHRISTIAN CAÑETE
 9727 GABINETE, EMILY RUTH DE LOS SANTOS
9728 GABINETE, GISELLE AMASAN
9729 GABINETE, JULIUS SUMARANA
 9730 GABIOLA, ZEDFREY JESSY PAJARILLO
 9731 GABION, ANNA LYN DUGAN
9732 GABION, LIEZEL NASAM
9733 GABION, NINCENT RAY URBINA
 9734 GABIONZA, MARIAN DERIT
 9735 GABIOTA, CATHERINE GERADO
9736 GABISAN, JLYCEL VILLAESPIN
9737 GABISON, DORIS REMEDIO
 9738 GABISON, ISAAC MOSES LOLOR
 9739 GABO, VANESSA SARMIENTO
9740 GABON, CHERRY LYN DELA CRUZ
9741 GABOR, NOEL BALBUENA
 9742 GABORNES, ARMENDA CELIS
 9743 GABORNES, PRINCESS MICHELLE BALAURO
9744 GABORNO, REA MAE CURACHO
9745 GABRIEL, ARJAY JIMENEZ
 9746 GABRIEL, CHRISTINE TAYAO
 9747 GABRIEL, JAIME JR PIGA
9748 GABRIEL, JEANNETTE ASTOR
9749 GABRIEL, JENNIE-LYN DENIÑA
 9750 GABRIEL, JESSICA TAMAYAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:197 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9751 GABRIEL, JUBY ANN BONIFACIO
9752 GABRIEL, ROCHELL PILLOS
9753 GABRIES, BRYLLE BRYLSON DIMALANTA
 9754 GABRINO, RENILYN LOPEZ
 9755 GABULE, PFIZER FUENTES
9756 GABUMPA, MARCHIE MIANO
9757 GABUR, MELCHOR JR GANAL
9758 GABUTINA, HERMINIA FLORES
9759 GABUYA, MA LEAH CAYETANO
9760 GABUYA, MICHAEL PEBEN PEDIDA
9761 GAC-ANG, JOHNRY TAN
9762 GACA, RODELYNE GAMBOL
9763 GACANG, ALDEN SANDALAN
9764 GACANG, ARIEL LINDE
9765 GACANG, REX JR ADO
9766 GACASAN, JHOLY ANN ANG
9767 GACASAN, MERLEE GENELZA
9768 GACAYAN, KRIZELLE JOY DOMONDON
9769 GACILLA, VIRGINIA MONTEMAYOR
9770 GACITA, DARYL DEDAL
9771 GACITA, WINNY JANE ALBERTO
9772 GACO, ARLENE DAPITO
9773 GACO, MARIAN ROCHELLE LANDERO
9774 GACOMA, CLEOFE ANN PALMON
9775 GACOS, JUDILYN CABRERA
9776 GACOSTA, RONALD TULANG
9777 GACOT, JOHN ALVIN MAGURA
9778 GACRAMA, ROVILYNDA SIMAN
 9779 GACUL, REGINE AUBREY TINAO
 9780 GACURA, RUCHELLE MORAL
9781 GACUS, KAREN MAE CABILIN
9782 GACUSAN, JUDEA ANNE CELESTINO
 9783 GACUSANA, PRINCESS LORELI SERGOTE
 9784 GACUTAN, MARIEL LAGRIO
9785 GACUTAN, SARAH ANGELA BAWAN
9786 GACUTANO, AMELYN TIMTIM
9787 GACUTNO, EUCARITO VILLAMOR
9788 GADDE, JOEL LAGNO
9789 GADDI, GEORGE JASPER LELENG
9790 GADER, JASPHER WAGAS
 9791 GADIA, RUPERTO JR MARFIL
 9792 GADIANO, GLADYS TOLINGIN
9793 GADILLA, JAY ANNE ESCALANTE
9794 GADO, MARY JOY LUCIDOS
 9795 GADOA, RUTH LABHANAN
 9796 GADON, ROCHEL RESARE
9797 GADOR, BON MIKKO RAFUSON
9798 GADOT, JHOMARY WAYAN
9799 GADUGDUG, VINZE JULIUS VILLAGONZALO
9800 GAERLAN, DANA JEAN SAMERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:198 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9801 GAFFUD, RAMA LILA DASI CUSI
9802 GAGUI, SHERIEL LABAD
9803 GAGUJAS, CHRISTINE JOY FRIGILLANA
9804 GAHISAN, NOERENE JOY BARRIOS
9805 GAHITE, JULIET SALAZAR
9806 GAHUMAN, MEDELYN SUMILE
9807 GAITE, CRISTO REY GAGARANI
9808 GAJARDO, CECILIA IRENE MONDEJAR
9809 GAJARION, JESCHEL IGNACIO
9810 GAJES, CAROL GRACE CABANES
 9811 GAJES, JENNY CUARESMA
 9812 GAJO, STEPHANY MORALES
9813 GAJUDO, GLADIES GARCIA
9814 GALABAY, GLADYS LEGASPI
9815 GALABAY, MAY IGNACIO
9816 GALABIN, CHRISTY JESSA EGAY
9817 GALACE, TRACE BUYAAN
9818 GALAD, MARILOU NGIAO
9819 GALAGATE, JUDY ANNE MOGOL
9820 GALAMGAM, MICHELLE ADAP
9821 GALAN, JAMES PATRICK TEJANO
9822 GALAN, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS
9823 GALAN, MARKEE JOYCE OPINA
9824 GALANG, ANGELICA
9825 GALANG, ARIES RESULTAY
9826 GALANG, CAROL GOMEZ
9827 GALANG, ELIAZAR ENRIQUEZ
9828 GALANG, IRISH MAE MACUHA
9829 GALANG, KEITH SIMBULAN
9830 GALANG, KERIMA REGIEN LOUISE LARA
9831 GALANG, MA VICTORIA ZAMORA
9832 GALANG, MAY ANN GRATE
9833 GALANG, MAY ANN PARAS
9834 GALANG, NICA JOYCE CALMA
9835 GALANG, RHOANNE GRACE CAGADAS
9836 GALANG, SHERYDEL ALEJANDRO
9837 GALANGUE, MARIELLE DINGCOL
9838 GALANIDA, CYRUS PRINCE GEPULLA
9839 GALANO, ROSE JEAN MAURE
9840 GALANTA, JOYCE CORPUZ
9841 GALANTA, LIVONIE SOLAMO
9842 GALAPON, MICHELLE MARIE CADIZ
9843 GALAURA, MARK ANGELO VALDEZ
9844 GALAURA, ROWENA RENEGADO
9845 GALAY, ARVIN HANS DELA ROSA
9846 GALBADORES, GRACE DEN ANN SOBERANO
9847 GALBAN, MARGIE NATIVIDAD
9848 GALDIANO, WELMAR MONDEJAR
9849 GALDO, APRIL JANE ACENAS
9850 GALDO, BRYAN QUIPANES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:199 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9851 GALDONES, LLOYD ROWIN MAGDARAOG
 9852 GALE, JOAN SALVA
 9853 GALE, MARY JOY OYANIB
9854 GALEMBA, RESSHEL-ANNE POSADAS
9855 GALENDEZ, MAE TIFFANY OCON
 9856 GALENDEZ, VERGIE COMA
 9857 GALEON, JESSEVIM RIVERO
9858 GALEOS, MARIE DELTAN ALFECHE
9859 GALERO, CHRISTOPHER CESISTA
 9860 GALERO, JAN LEMUEL LAMBAN
 9861 GALERO, JEANE MARIE HORMILLOSA
9862 GALES, LIZEL BARLONGAY
9863 GALEZA, ERNIE TUMACMOL
 9864 GALFO, ROWELYN TAPUCAY
 9865 GALIA, NORILYN GAYO
9866 GALICHA, MARETES SUMALINOG
9867 GALICHA, RANDY RANCE
9868 GALICIA, MAE PEDREGOSA
9869 GALICIA, RONNIE BALONZO
9870 GALIDO, RACHEL MARMETO
9871 GALIGAO, KENETTE FORCA
9872 GALIGAO, RHYANEL DE ASIS
9873 GALIMBA, DAHLIA POLINTAN
9874 GALIMBA, NOEL JR TOLENTINO
9875 GALIMBA, REGINA CARLA MACMELLAN
9876 GALIMBA, RICHARD SOLOMON
9877 GALINDEZ, MA KRISTINA JOY PANIT
9878 GALINDEZ, MELO JEAN ROSE MARTOS
9879 GALINDO, MARICEL SENINA
 9880 GALINDO, MARIE JOY BUENAFE
 9881 GALINDO, RENZ-CRISTIAN BARQUIN
9882 GALINDO, SHERRY AMOR UTLANG
9883 GALIS, CHERYL LEOPOLDO
 9884 GALISAG, ARNOLD OLIHE
 9885 GALIT, FREDDIE SURIO
9886 GALITO, FERNANDO OGALDE
9887 GALITO, HAIDE PECATO
9888 GALIZA, JENNY MHEY CULANNAY
9889 GALIZA, JERAMIAH AGCAOILI
9890 GALIZA, MICHAEL AGOR
9891 GALLA, WILVIN LAPAY
9892 GALLANA, HANAE MORI CAMPOS
9893 GALLANO, BERNABE JR OSERRAOS
9894 GALLANO, CLAUDINE JOCELLE PARDIÑAN
9895 GALLANO, EUNEZE JENEN LEYNES
9896 GALLANO, MARIA RUBY LUCES
9897 GALLAR, RICHEL SOMBLINGO
9898 GALLARDE, ALYZA MAY SANTOS
9899 GALLARDE, EVA MAE ARRIESGADO
 9900 GALLARDO, EMILOU NARISMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:200 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9901 GALLARDO, ERLYN MARIE ATIENZA
9902 GALLARDO, FANELE DALISAY
9903 GALLARDO, FRANCES LORD AQUINO
9904 GALLARDO, GLENDA CABANGISAN
9905 GALLARDO, NIL SANCHEZ
9906 GALLARDO, RICHARD SIMBAJON
9907 GALLARON, JERALD AGUS
9908 GALLEGO, JENEZA PENDON
9909 GALLEGO, JESSA MARIE REVISA
9910 GALLEGO, MARILYN ROLLO
9911 GALLEGO, MARY JANE MAGALLON
9912 GALLEGO, MELCHOR FUERTE
9913 GALLEGO, MYLENE ESPIÑA
9914 GALLEGO, REA BELL DOMINGO
9915 GALLEGO, SHAINE BAJAO
9916 GALLEGO, VAN ALLYN LARROZA
9917 GALLEMA, EVELYN PEDRO
9918 GALLENERO, KATHERINE GARDOSE
9919 GALLEON, ALLYSSA MARIE CELIS
9920 GALLEON, KRISTY JOY BABAYEN-ON
 9921 GALLER, KIRBY BAÑEZ
9922 GALLESTRE, JUNA FERNANDEZ
9923 GALLETO, ELEAZAR UNIDA
9924 GALLETO, LIZVEN ALGED PADILLA
9925 GALLICIA, MARY JANE ANDAGAN
9926 GALLIETO, SHEREVIE ALCAZAR
9927 GALLIGUEZ, REZE MARIFI ABONALIS
9928 GALLINERA, ARVIN DE LEON
9929 GALLO, GERALDINE BECOM
9930 GALLO, JANELLE MAE TURAN
9931 GALLO, MARY GRACE FARPARAN
9932 GALO, GHALREEK ROLLORATA
9933 GALO, JASMINE ANN COSEP
9934 GALO, MA CHRISTINE CABALLERO
9935 GALOA, CYRIL TAGLINAO
9936 GALOLO, TRISHA SILAHIS
9937 GALON, ANALYN DELOS SANTOS
9938 GALON, ELVIS GONZALES
9939 GALON, MELODY CAMILO
9940 GALON, RUFA GALORIO
9941 GALONES, SHEKA JAZZMERE MORGIA
9942 GALORA, ROEL FORTEZA
9943 GALORIO, CAROLINA BERSANO
9944 GALOS, ALJURIE ROSQUITES
9945 GALOS, JOSELLE CALOOY
9946 GALOSO, NOVA DELGADO
9947 GALOT, EDSON MIRANDA
9948 GALOY, MHAHATER IMPAO
 9949 GALSIM, ANNILYN VARGAS
 9950 GALUPO, ABEGAIL MOLLONA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:201 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 9951 GALUPO, GRACE SORIANO
9952 GALUPO, MARY JOYCE MORTEL
9953 GALURA, NEVA GRACE ELIZAGA
9954 GALURAN, LIEZEL WALES
9955 GALUTERA, ROMAN VELASCO
9956 GALVAN, ETHAN FERR PARDO
9957 GALVAN, GLAISA YAP
9958 GALVAN, HERWIN GENETIANO
9959 GALVAN, JEAN ALTERADO
9960 GALVAN, JOHN RENDELL RIOVEROS
9961 GALVE, JESICA BALITAAN
9962 GALVEZ, ARISTOTLE DE LEON
9963 GALVEZ, DANILO JR SAKILAN
9964 GALVEZ, JACKIE-ANN BALDON
9965 GALVEZ, LEY-ANN MAY OBILIDOR
 9966 GALVEZ, MARGELYN DELA PEÑA
9967 GALVEZ, MARRIEN JAVIER
9968 GALVEZ, MICHAEL BARTOLOME
9969 GALVEZ, REGINE TAMBIS
9970 GALVEZ, SHIELA REYES
9971 GALZOTE, DEBBIE JANE ABENOJAR
9972 GALZOTE, KRISTEL JOY CAOILE
9973 GAMA, CHRISTINE MAE RESUELO
9974 GAMALE, JAVE REMOLLENO
9975 GAMALE, MELIZA EDRIA
9976 GAMALO, MARK YECYEC
9977 GAMAS, EMILDRED VALDEZ
 9978 GAMAS, FEMMY YBANEZ
 9979 GAMAS, JULIEAN MORIN
9980 GAMAZAN, ANA LOU BALLEDOS
9981 GAMBA, BIANCA FLOR PIMENTEL
 9982 GAMBAO, TONISY SARUANG
 9983 GAMBOA, CRISTINA MARIE MACADANGDANG
9984 GAMBOA, EDIVINE VINUYA
9985 GAMBOA, JAY ACERA
9986 GAMBOA, JOEL REYES
9987 GAMBOA, JOSEPHINE BORCES
9988 GAMBOA, LIZA RAMBAC
9989 GAMBOL, ROCHELLE PARAS
9990 GAMBOT, RASHIA KATRINA REYES
9991 GAMES, MANILYN TAPIK
9992 GAMET, JENNIFER MALAPIT
9993 GAMET, JONATHAN PALASPAS
9994 GAMILONG, JOHN ELRIC ABLAY
9995 GAMIT, LAREALYN TUGUINAYO
9996 GAMIT, MAAN JOYCE DURAN
9997 GAMIT, RHEA JANE MARTIN
9998 GAMMAD, GAYLORD IBE
9999 GAMMAD, JOAN SAMILING
 10000 GAMMAD, MARVIE NAVARRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:202 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10001 GAMMAD, SHERWIN PALAMING
10002 GAMO, AARON PAUL ELECTONA
 10003 GAMONGAN, RAQUEL MALAGA
 10004 GAMPAL, JOCELYN DINLAMSALI
10005 GAMPONG, JOHRINA ABDULRACHMAN
10006 GAMPONIA, JOEANNA MARIE BARLAS
 10007 GAMUTLONG, HEIDI FAMILAN
 10008 GANAB, JESSY PEDRO
10009 GANAC, MARISA DOMINGO
10010 GANADE, AIKEN MAE FUROG
10011 GANADEN, GAYLEEN DUMO
10012 GANADORES, ABIGAIL LAV REYES
10013 GANADOS, UNICA TURA
10014 GANAY, MARY JEAN SANCHEZ
10015 GANAYO, ROWENA BONDOC
10016 GANDAROSA, YASMIN YUSOPH
10017 GANDEZA, JESSY MARIE
10018 GANDEZA, RIAN MARK MARANION
10019 GANDEZA, RIZALYN ESQUERO
10020 GANDIA, ROBEL ECHAQUE
10021 GANE, MARION JHUN HONTIVEROS
10022 GANEC, DINA TAYABAN
10023 GANELA, NEVIEBREN FELICIANO
10024 GANGAT, DANNA CAMUA
10025 GANGOSO, WELA JANE CASTOR
10026 GANI, HAISAH BANGON
10027 GANIBAN, JENALYN CALONGE
10028 GANIGA, GLENN HAZEL FALCUTILA
10029 GANIRON, LYNETTE GUINACARAN
10030 GANITANO, PROSPERO JR TALLEDO
10031 GANNABAN, KEYCEE CERTEZA
10032 GANNABAN, MAYLYNNE BUENAVISTA
10033 GANNISI, LIZCHELLE DUMAYAG
10034 GANOY, BAISHIANY MANDIGAN
10035 GANOZA, JENNIFER CAZAR
10036 GANTE, ROGELIO JR SAN GABRIEL
10037 GANTE, SHERYL ALELEE PALATTAO
10038 GANTES, HAZEL SOBERANO
10039 GANTONG, RONALD ESCANO
10040 GANTUANGCO, CATHLINE JAGOPAAS
10041 GANTUANGCO, KIMBERLY VILLALON
10042 GANUT, ANN KRISTIN JUBAC
10043 GANZO, ANALIN BONDAL
10044 GANZO, SWEET SEL RUTH CABAYA
10045 GANZON, ELY VICTOR JULIUS GOLPEO
10046 GANZON, RHODORA CRUZ
10047 GANZON, THERESA ASOY
10048 GANZON, WILFRED BELARMINO
10049 GAOAT, KRISTHEL ERICA FONTANILLA
10050 GAPASANGRA, ARJAY FLORES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:203 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10051 GAPO, CHARLESTON BANOGON
10052 GAPOL, TERENCE KATHERINE STEPHANIE RUELAN
10053 GAPOR, LALAINNE LAYNO
10054 GAPUEN, MA LOVELY TAN
10055 GAPULAN, EBENIZER MACTAL
10056 GAPUS, JIMBOY CONDEZ
10057 GAPUZ, BERNABE JR DINGLE
10058 GAPUZ, ETHEL JOY ROCAFOR
10059 GAPUZ, REA BUNDAC
10060 GAQUIT, MARYLOU HERRERA
10061 GARABEL, JOEY ESQUILLO
10062 GARAIS, MARITES PAGUILA
10063 GARAN, JONATHAN ESTEBAN
 10064 GARAN, MARK ALLAN RAMIREZ
 10065 GARAO, MARIA TERESA ALONA GADILA
10066 GARAY, EVANGELINE NEDERA
10067 GARBO, RUTH ELLEN BILANGEL
 10068 GARBOLO, JEFFERSON SANTIAGO
 10069 GARCE, DIOMER CHAVEZ
10070 GARCELLANO, JEMELYN REMO
10071 GARCENILA, CARLO BARAYANG
 10072 GARCERA, MELVAR MIANO
 10073 GARCERA, ROSELYN BAÑARES
10074 GARCES, ALMARIE MAE QUILARIO
10075 GARCES, FRANZ DENNISE DUNGCA
 10076 GARCES, HERSHEY CAMOTES
 10077 GARCES, NOEME DE GRACIA
10078 GARCIA, AERIEL LOUIES LORA
10079 GARCIA, AGNEL NERPIO
 10080 GARCIA, AIMEE SEJALBO
 10081 GARCIA, AISHA JADE CASTILLO
10082 GARCIA, ANTHONY JOHN MILES LAVAREZ
10083 GARCIA, APRIL ANN MAGLINAO
 10084 GARCIA, ARVIN ROMILLE GONZALES
 10085 GARCIA, BESSIE TEODORO
10086 GARCIA, BEVERLY LEGASPI
10087 GARCIA, CHERIE SORISO
 10088 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER BILOCURA
 10089 GARCIA, CLARISSE ANNE PERALTA
10090 GARCIA, CRISZLE ANN RIOTOC
10091 GARCIA, DAISY MAE GADO
 10092 GARCIA, DENNIS JET ROY YABES
 10093 GARCIA, DEVLIN DERRICK DELIZO
10094 GARCIA, EDEN PONGCOL
10095 GARCIA, EMMANUEL CORPUZ
 10096 GARCIA, ERICA JOY PARAGAS
 10097 GARCIA, EVERLEE
10098 GARCIA, FRANCIS KENN DELA TORRE
10099 GARCIA, GALAHAD GARMILLOS
 10100 GARCIA, GEMMALYN GARIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:204 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10101 GARCIA, HAZEL MOGOL
10102 GARCIA, HAZEL ANN CAMACLANG
10103 GARCIA, HAZEL MAE ARBIOL
10104 GARCIA, HEZRINE ANGELICA TERREN
10105 GARCIA, IRIETH TOLENTINO
10106 GARCIA, JAMES POLICINA
10107 GARCIA, JENNY ANN SUMATRA
10108 GARCIA, JENNY ROSE VILLAPANDO
10109 GARCIA, JOENALYN MARANAN
10110 GARCIA, JONAR SIQUIAN
10111 GARCIA, JOYCE RIVERA
10112 GARCIA, JOYCE ANN MALAPIT
10113 GARCIA, JOYCEE BERDONAR
10114 GARCIA, KAREN GRACE IBARRA
10115 GARCIA, KATHLEEN ABANICO
10116 GARCIA, KAYCEE DE LEON
10117 GARCIA, KHYLA DAVID
10118 GARCIA, KRISTA LYN MAE ESPINAR
10119 GARCIA, KRISTEL JOIE GERUNDIO
10120 GARCIA, LEA LORAAINE MANANSALA
10121 GARCIA, LEANNE MYE SO
10122 GARCIA, LENNY LAURESTA
10123 GARCIA, LOUISSE MARY JOY OLIVER
10124 GARCIA, MA JESSICA DAYO
10125 GARCIA, MARFORI RAMOS
10126 GARCIA, MARIAN RAFACON
10127 GARCIA, MARICAR COLLADO
10128 GARCIA, MARICHRIS CASPE
10129 GARCIA, MARIFE BUMAGAT
10130 GARCIA, MARK CREENCIA
10131 GARCIA, MARK GARRY ALCASABAS
10132 GARCIA, MARK JAYSON ALEJANDRO
10133 GARCIA, MARK KEVIN ESPINO
10134 GARCIA, MARTYE MAGTOTO
10135 GARCIA, MELANI LACANLALAY
10136 GARCIA, MELODIE DE LEON
10137 GARCIA, MICAELLA CRUZ
10138 GARCIA, MICHELLE LIWANAG
10139 GARCIA, MILAROSE SANCHEZ
10140 GARCIA, MYRNA DALINGAY
10141 GARCIA, NIÑALYN MORALES
10142 GARCIA, RACHEL MENDIOLA
10143 GARCIA, RALPH RAFAEL
10144 GARCIA, RAYMOND BAUTISTA
 10145 GARCIA, REALYN GYLE CONTAWE
 10146 GARCIA, RICCIE MAE RED
10147 GARCIA, RICLEARE DELMONTE
10148 GARCIA, ROCELIO SANTIAGO
 10149 GARCIA, RODRIGO BACOLI
 10150 GARCIA, ROSELLE DELA CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:205 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10151 GARCIA, ROY AZUCENA
10152 GARCIA, RUBY VILLAR
10153 GARCIA, SALLY GODOY
10154 GARCIA, SHIELA MAE GIMAY
10155 GARCIA, SHIELA MARIE MAYA
10156 GARCIA, STEPHANIE JOYCE RODEL
10157 GARCIA, TESSIE ESTIMADA
10158 GARCIA, VANYLIVE GALIMA
10159 GARCIANO, CARLA SHAYNE BISOC
10160 GARCILLAN, JADE AIRA GOMEZ
10161 GARDE, MARILOU BATIANCILA
10162 GARDIGO, JOANNE MAEH LUMANAO
10163 GARDOCE, MARCOS JR BUMAGAT
10164 GARDON, MARY BRYLIN NAGA
10165 GARDONIA, PRETTY ROSE JORCA
10166 GARDOSE, GHILLEIN QUECEZ TUAZON
10167 GARDOSE, JOHN REX DEMALATA
10168 GARDOSE, MAYLEN GAPASINAO
10169 GARDOÑA, ABEGAIL FIEDALAN
10170 GARDOÑA, RAYMOND VALLES
10171 GARDUCE, NIÑA JESSA MARINA
10172 GARDUQUE, ROSEMARIE LANSANGAN
10173 GARFIN, DEXTER JALOSJOS
10174 GARFIN, JEROME MARASIGAN
10175 GARGAO, MARY LUZ SILOR
10176 GARGAR, JUVIE YUSON
10177 GARIALES, BENITH VILLAGANAS
10178 GARIBAY, CHERRY ROSE MANAMAN
10179 GARIL, GABRIEL DEBLOIS
10180 GARILLO, JASON
10181 GARIN, ADELINA REGULTO
10182 GARIN, RHENA FAY PABILADA
10183 GARING, JASSEN JOLES GARRIDO
10184 GARINGA, YOLANDA JRA ATAG
10185 GARLITOS, APRIL CASIMERO
10186 GARMA, JEREMIAH DUMAWIN
10187 GARNADA, LADY THEOPHANE SALISID
10188 GAROCHE, MARY GRACE SUPRESENCIA
10189 GARON, JERIC SANCHEZ
10190 GARRA, FGIE SENDON
10191 GARRIDO, BRENDA CANGAS
10192 GARRIDO, FLORIE MAE GARONG
10193 GARRIDO, GARY OBLIGADO
10194 GARRIDO, JOSEPHINE POLINES
10195 GARRIDO, MAGGIE HERNANDEZ
10196 GARRO, RUBEL MADRIA
10197 GARROTE, BERNICE MARIE RETUERMA
10198 GARROVILLO, MA ROWENA CALUSAYAN
10199 GARUNAY, ELIZABETH CASTILLO
10200 GARVIDA, CLAIRE SORIANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:206 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10201 GAS-IB, OLIVER PATALLEG
 10202 GASAL, LIZAN JANE EULOGIO
 10203 GASANARA, SAHARI SULTAN
10204 GASANG, CRISDEN BUSCATO
10205 GASATAYA, DAN RYAN ESPINOSA
 10206 GASBAN, JOHN ROBERT LAGARE
 10207 GASCO, BEMBOY MAQUIDATO
10208 GASCON, CAMILLE ABAWAG
10209 GASES, ARTHUR BRYAN JACOB
 10210 GASES, DORELYN TOBIO
 10211 GASLANG, MELANIE BACOR
10212 GASPA, PERLIE ABALOS
10213 GASPAR, ANGELYN PAGUIRIGAN
 10214 GASPAR, LEONARDO CORBO
 10215 GASPAR, SHERLY DECASTRO
10216 GASPAR, SWEETZEL ODEZA
10217 GASTA, DELSON SAMONTIZA
10218 GATASI, JOHN GILBERT FORMALES
10219 GATBONTON, KEVIN QUINTO
10220 GATBONTON, SHAHAINE WAYNE DALAWAMPU
10221 GATCHALIAN, GRETCHEN GENA
 10222 GATCHALIAN, KIMBERLEE DE MESA
 10223 GATCHALIAN, VANESSA JOY JUNSAY
10224 GATCHALLAN, DAISY HERNANDEZ
10225 GATCHO, LOVELY ANDILAB
 10226 GATDULA, JAMIE ROSE DELA CRUZ
 10227 GATIK, AYVICIEL BINWAG
10228 GATILA, BENEDICTO JR MONTER
10229 GATINAO, JOHN REX CALCABEN
 10230 GATIP, MICHELLE MORALES
 10231 GATMAITAN, MYRA MAE DAYO
10232 GATMEN, HAZEL VILLAREAL
10233 GATON, KRIZA MAE LOPEZ
 10234 GATTOC, ANALIZA DELA CRUZ
 10235 GATUNGAY, CHARMAINE ALMOJERO
10236 GATUS, ALTHEA MATA
10237 GATUSLAO, ANNA BERNADETTE LO
 10238 GAUDIA, ARDWIN PASCO
 10239 GAUDIA, RUBEN JR RABANG
10240 GAUFO, ZELAH MAE PANGILINAN
10241 GAURAN, JESSEL CRIS GADATE
 10242 GAVILO, MA ROWENA MAE RAYOS
 10243 GAVINO, MARIA LINDA GABIT
10244 GAVINO, ROLYN MAE CONOL
10245 GAVINO, THELMA TINOY
10246 GAVIOLA, ELLAINE LEYSON
10247 GAVIOLA, LIA MAE AWA-AO
10248 GAVIOLA, MELROSE MORANO
10249 GAWAN, JED BAYONETA
10250 GAWAT, JEIZEL MALABANAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:207 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10251 GAWIDAN, SHARMAINE MANGALLAY
10252 GAYACAO, JOANA MAE MAGBANUA
10253 GAYAGAY, JOVILA LUBUANGON
10254 GAYAHAN, EMEE TAPAS
10255 GAYAP, CHRISTIAN KAVEN CANIMO
10256 GAYAPA, LEA DELLOSA
10257 GAYATGAY, KENNETH BASADA
10258 GAYAWET, MELINDA SANGNGANGAO
10259 GAYEM, NELDINE TABLIGAN
10260 GAYETA, CHARMAINE HERAÑA
10261 GAYETA, LHINNIE LYN RAZON
10262 GAYLA, NORENE JOVEN
 10263 GAYO, JELAN LINGGOY
 10264 GAYO, NICA BEROS
10265 GAYOLA, DINA MURILLO
10266 GAYON, RAMILYN RACHO
10267 GAYORGOR, EDGARDO JR TABAOSUARES
10268 GAYTANO, JOAN MEDENILLA
10269 GAÑA, MA DANNEX ERIKA LOPEZ
10270 GAÑALON, SHERNA OLIVEROS
 10271 GAÑGO, HYAZINTH CABALAG
 10272 GAÑOLA, JOY ELAINE LLEGADO
10273 GEALON, BERNADETH CABANES
10274 GEGA, ROSE ANN TASICO
10275 GEGANCIA, JANET DE LA CRUZ
10276 GEGUIRA, JOSEPHINE PACTORANAN
10277 GELACIO, ALYSSA MAE BADDONG
10278 GELASAN, PHILIP CYRIL ESMORES
 10279 GELERA, DEAH MAE TOGANE
 10280 GELICAME, EVANGELINE VACARO
10281 GELINA, JERALYN LAZARRA
10282 GELLADO, ETHELOU DELGADO
 10283 GELLADULA, REZEL JOY CEJO
 10284 GELOGO, KHRISNA MAE CORGOS
10285 GELUA, DICHELLE PARAO
10286 GEMAO, CATHY VALDE
10287 GEMAO, REY ANTHONY II MANZANO
10288 GEMENTERA, SHELLEY ANN TOLENTINO
10289 GEMENTIZA, JOHN JOSEPH OSDEN
10290 GEMENTIZA, JONAS LIM
 10291 GEMIDA, WECA COMPACION
 10292 GEMINA, JOHNLITH ESCODERO
10293 GEMINA, MARICOR SUELLO
10294 GEMINO, CHARLOTTE GEM ESCAÑO
10295 GEMINO, RICKY PATALINHOG
10296 GENATO, JELLY DIMAUNAHAN
10297 GENCONO, NOVA LYN GENERALAO
10298 GENDRANO, ANGELICA LEONOR
10299 GENDRANO, ELNOR MENDOZA
10300 GENDRANO, JESSICA BARONA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:208 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10301 GENEBLAZO, FLORENCE VERDAN
10302 GENELSA, JAMINA LADRA
10303 GENERAL, ABEGAIL PAPA
10304 GENERAL, EMILY DAET
10305 GENERAL, MELISSA OJAS
10306 GENERALAO, REGINE LUMACANG
10307 GENEROSA, MEL ANDREW RABELLEZA
10308 GENIL, MARY CRIS BANASIHAN
10309 GENILBA, MARICAR SARMIENTO
10310 GENIO, RHEA MAGALLANES
10311 GENIS, EDGAR GABILAN
10312 GENITA, JANINA DAYONDON
10313 GENOBATEN, ERNEL MOLATO
10314 GENOBIA, RUTHLYN JAYSON
10315 GENOBIAGON, CHERLY NAVARRO
 10316 GENOLOS, CAMEL JOY BARCOMA
 10317 GENOSA, GREENDILYN MAE PARCON
10318 GENOSA, VON RYAN ANGAC
10319 GENTAPA, AIREEN CAHOTE
 10320 GENTELIZO, JUVELL ABAPO
 10321 GENTILES, JEZEL SAPATA
10322 GEOLLINA, ROWELL CANOY
10323 GEPIGA, VINALYN GUETA
 10324 GEPILANO, REY CASQUERO
 10325 GEPULGANI, JOHN LESTER GEBONGA
10326 GERADA, LAARNI PALATE
10327 GERALDINO, JOAN ABANIEL
 10328 GERALDIZO, ANNABELLE ANDING
 10329 GERALDO, GEZELLE ARSENIO
10330 GERALE, MAILA ABOGA
10331 GERALLA, BETLEHEM AÑORA
10332 GERARDO, FLORDELIZA CARABBACAN
10333 GERARDO, JHAMIL REBATO
10334 GERASMIA, LOWIE BAYON
10335 GERELLANA, JOYCE RODRIGO
10336 GEREMIANO, PAOLO DELA CRUZ
10337 GERENTE, RANIEL CATACUTAN
10338 GEREZ, GREGORIO ABEGONIA
10339 GEREÑA, GLADYS CLAIRE BARCO
10340 GERMAN, FAUSTINO JR JAVINAR
10341 GERMANO, RONALD FERNANDO
10342 GERMINA, CRISTINE FUENTES
10343 GERMINO, LORENA SINAGPULO
10344 GERMONES, CATHERINE JOY ROJAS
10345 GERNALE, MARK ANTHONY QUINTANA
10346 GERNALE, RUCAR SALINAS
10347 GERNALIN, CHERRY MAAE TALADRO
 10348 GERODIAS, ALJEAN BRIONES
 10349 GERON, JEANETTE PATULAY
10350 GERONA, ARLENE MARASIGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:209 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10351 GERONA, HARLEY BERT MARBAN
10352 GERONA, IRENE MAY CANIGA
10353 GERONA, KENT BRANZUELA
10354 GERONA, MARIA ANGELICA NIEBLA
10355 GERONA, MIERYL MORATA
10356 GERONA, RENN JOHN TENEBRO
10357 GERONCA, JEF CLARK ENARSAO
10358 GERONILLA, DANILYN BALINGBING
10359 GERONILLA, PENYLYN PIMENTEL
10360 GERONIMO, ANABELLE SAN LORENZO
10361 GERONIMO, ANNALYN NOBE
10362 GERONIMO, CINDY HAZEL BELARMINO
10363 GERONIMO, EMY ROSE CANUTO
10364 GERONIMO, GLORYFER TEJANO
10365 GERONIMO, MYLENE BESONIA
10366 GERRERO, LORIELYN NOGA
10367 GERSALIA, ALDRIN NATABLA
10368 GERSALIA, MARK KEVIN CARDIENTE
10369 GERSAVA, JESSA FAYE AYUNGAO
10370 GERUNDIO, BONIFACIO DOBLAS
10371 GERVACIO, BERNADETH BERNALTE
 10372 GERVACIO, GIESEL CUEVAS
 10373 GERVACIO, HERNEL SISON
10374 GERVACIO, MA CONCEPCION VERGANZA
10375 GERVACIO, MARY JOY
 10376 GERVACIO, MICHELL CUEVAS
 10377 GERVACIO, ZARINAH JANE BAUTISTA
10378 GESLANI, RAFAEL ANONUEVO
10379 GETALADO, KYZELYN GOREMBALEM
 10380 GETALIA, RUBELYN BACUS
 10381 GETIGAN, SUFREDO AUSENTE
10382 GETONZO, ELBON PAVA
10383 GEVER, CHRIST MAE MIRANDA
10384 GEVERO, CRISTOPHER LAMA
10385 GEYROZAGA, D-G AMARILLO
10386 GIANGAN, KING JOSEFF ANTHONY ORIOLA
10387 GIANGO, JOSIEBEL LAVADOR
 10388 GIBA, RONAFE RONCAL
 10389 GIBAGA, JOEVIC ESCANDA
10390 GIBERTAS, GINEVIEVE BATUHAN
10391 GICA, RONALD ALCEBAR
10392 GICANA, MA ICY KRISTY FLORIDO
10393 GICANO, RODRIGO ESCARMOSO
10394 GICOLE, GIRLY JEAN CORTEL
10395 GIDAYAO, RIZALYN BATARAO
10396 GIGANTO, LIBERTY ESCANILLAN
10397 GIGANTONI, ALLYSA JOY RAYA
10398 GIGOMO, GENEVEB COLLANTES
10399 GIL, KERK MARILLA
10400 GIL JR, TYRONE OGARO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:210 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10401 GILA, VAL VERGIL ALIBAN
10402 GILBUENA, GLORYFEL
10403 GILBUENA, MARY JANE LASTRA
10404 GILDORE, RHINE
 10405 GILIG, MARIA AIZA TISOY
 10406 GILIG, MICHELLE LOZANO
10407 GILLO, MA CARMELA
10408 GILO, GLEZEL MAE ESPARTERO
 10409 GILZA, NORHANIE SADAVAO
 10410 GIMOROS, LIDA SHERBET DEL PILAR
10411 GIMPAYAN, RHENALIZA MARAVILLEZA
10412 GINES, ELEONOR MANGIWET
 10413 GINES, JOURDAN PERALTA
 10414 GINES, MAROUL PANTORILLA
10415 GINES, MONICA ALEMAN
10416 GINES, NEMEFLOR ROSETE
10417 GINES, RANIEL PAULEE LAVILLA
10418 GINETA, JOYCE GRACE ALONZO
10419 GINEZ, CHRISTIAN RAGEL
10420 GINEZ, MHAR MAYO
10421 GINO, RESSIE PATOSA
10422 GIRADO, DANIEL VELLIARIAS
10423 GIRADO, ELYZZA JEAN ALAPAN
10424 GIRASOL, JAMAICA MAR CELIS
10425 GIRASOL, JOHN KENNETH TAGBAR
10426 GIRAY, ADONECIA SURIO
10427 GIRAY, CRISTINA DULA
10428 GIRAY, EDELYN GALLARDO
10429 GIRAY, LOUIEGIE CRUZ
10430 GIRON, KIMBERLY ROSE FERNANDO
10431 GIRON, PRINCE ADONIS ROCIO
10432 GISMA, RONALDO MASUBAY
10433 GITALAN, JAROLD JOHN ORTEGA
10434 GITGANO, MA UARME HILAPIT
10435 GITO, SAMIE CARLIN
10436 GIWAEN, JOVENIA TIMMAYAO
10437 GLANG, SITTIE NORJANAH TAYAH
10438 GLIMADA, RANDY CILOCILO
10439 GLO, JOHN ARVIN ANDAY
10440 GLODO, ERICKSON NIEVA
10441 GLODO, MARK ALLEN BALAWANG
10442 GLODOVE, ANNA MARIE DECLARO
10443 GLORIA, MARIA IRINA ISABEL CHAKITON
10444 GLORIANA, INIE SIANOZA
10445 GLORIOSO, DOMINADOR CATALLA
10446 GLORIOSO, LEAH KRISTINE GARCIA
10447 GLOTON, ABEGAIL DE GUIA
10448 GNOTOB, LADY LYN LOZADA
10449 GO, APRIL ROSE DANO
10450 GO, BRAIAN GENABE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:211 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10451 GO, CHRISTELLE ANN RANTAEL
10452 GO, DENISE AISYL DAPITAN
10453 GO, JUBEL ABUCAYON
 10454 GO, MARIA CHRISTINA SAMAR
 10455 GO, MIKHAEL FRANCIS OLIVER LACAY
10456 GO, WILSON TAN
10457 GOBRIN, CLARICE DANCIL
10458 GOC-ONG, JULIUS JR SANCHEZ
 10459 GOC-ONG, MARIE VI GARCINES
10460 GOCELA, MARJORIE
10461 GOCO, PIA OMBROG
10462 GOCOTANO, CLYDELEN SANIEL
10463 GODES, OSCAR JR BARREDO
10464 GODINES, MANILYN DAROY
10465 GOHETIA, JEALA OCMEJA
10466 GOLES, REYNANTE MICULOB
10467 GOLES, SHIELA LUNA TEMPLADO
10468 GOLEZ, ANALIZA SABROSO
10469 GOLFO, RAYVERN RAMOS
10470 GOLINDANG, MC KEVIN COMIA
10471 GOLO, ARCHIE ODO
10472 GOLONDRINA, JEFFREY MAGDAONG
10473 GOLORAN, ALMA BATOBALONOS
10474 GOLPEO, MARK JOSEPH PENOS
 10475 GOMAMPONG, ASNAIRA CABILA
 10476 GOMBA, JEIREAN PEARL PICARDAL
10477 GOMBA, JENNELYN NOFIES
10478 GOMEZ, AMALIA NIAGA
 10479 GOMEZ, APRIL DETOMAS
 10480 GOMEZ, CHARISSA APRILLE BARADI
10481 GOMEZ, CHRISTELLE ATIENZA
10482 GOMEZ, DAYLYN CARRIAGA
 10483 GOMEZ, GREMILYN PAULICAN
 10484 GOMEZ, HYACINTH PAULINO
10485 GOMEZ, JOYCE CAMILLE BAGON
10486 GOMEZ, JUDY ANN CAMSON
 10487 GOMEZ, LYNETTE MALAGUM
 10488 GOMEZ, MARK GIL
10489 GOMEZ, MARY CRIS GARCES
10490 GOMEZ, NOMAR JUNE TINGUBAN
10491 GOMEZ, PATRICE HEINRICH BERMILLO
10492 GOMEZ, ROSIE MAE PADON
10493 GOMEZ, SHIELA MAY BAYOTLANG
10494 GOMEZ, SHYRELL MAE ZARAGOZA
 10495 GOMEZ, URIANLEE DIZON
 10496 GOMEZ, YOLANDA TACUYAN
10497 GOMEZ, YVONNE NAADAT
10498 GOMEZ, ZIELVETTE RAMIREZ
10499 GOMIA, RESA MAE BANCAYAN
10500 GOMID, JERSEY DONOZO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:212 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10501 GONADAN, ERICHA JOY ANAMONG
10502 GONDA, THEZL PERINO
10503 GONDRANEOS, ZARAH LOIS CELOZA
10504 GONEDO, LEOJEN BUDZAL
10505 GONGCAKIC, REYNALDO BAYUBAY
10506 GONGON, MARYCRIS DAO-WAN
10507 GONIO, LENIE ROSE DRIS
10508 GONJE, ROWENA VILLALOBOS
10509 GONONG, EDUARD ORTEGA
10510 GONOWON, CRIS-ANN SANTIAGO
10511 GONZAGA, ARISTOTLE NONO
 10512 GONZAGA, ARJEANETTE JENKINS
 10513 GONZAGA, CRISTY MAE BAYATE
10514 GONZAGA, ELAINE MAE FRUGALIDAD
10515 GONZAGA, EMILY SEREÑAS
 10516 GONZAGA, JASELL REDELOSA
 10517 GONZAGA, JETRO REMPERAS
10518 GONZAGA, JOASH DELA CRUZ
10519 GONZAGA, LOVELY MIRAÑA
 10520 GONZAGA, MANILYN BORJA
 10521 GONZAGA, MARY AN MALABARBAS
10522 GONZAGA, MIKKO PALAJOS
10523 GONZAGA, NIÑO BASILIO
 10524 GONZAGA, REGGINE FRANCHESCA NARVAEZ
 10525 GONZAGA, REINALYN PELAYO
10526 GONZAGA, SHANIA DENISE CENON
10527 GONZAGA, SHEENA MAY PERANTE
 10528 GONZAGA, SHERRY JANE AMPONG
 10529 GONZALES, ANA MARIE CASTILLO
10530 GONZALES, BEBE JANE BUBULI
10531 GONZALES, CAMILLE BUENAVISTA
10532 GONZALES, CELINE MANAOR
10533 GONZALES, CHAREMAY VAILOCES
10534 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN MANALASTAS
10535 GONZALES, CLARISSA PASION
10536 GONZALES, DARYL DEE BAQUIAO
10537 GONZALES, DENNIS ALVIZO
10538 GONZALES, DIANNE JOYCE CENTINO
10539 GONZALES, EDRIANIE OPINO
10540 GONZALES, ELSA GUPITA
10541 GONZALES, ELSON CRUZ
10542 GONZALES, EMMANUELA VILLARIN
10543 GONZALES, ERLINDA BRIOSO
10544 GONZALES, GLADYS MENDOZA
10545 GONZALES, GRECILMIE CONSTANTINO
10546 GONZALES, HELEN ALON
10547 GONZALES, IRENE ARBELO
10548 GONZALES, IRENE LISBO
10549 GONZALES, IRIS RUTH ELPA
10550 GONZALES, JACKEELYN EVALLE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:213 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10551 GONZALES, JADE PARING
 10552 GONZALES, JEAN HALINA
 10553 GONZALES, JEFFERSON MIRABUENO
10554 GONZALES, JENNEVA MENDOZA
10555 GONZALES, JENNIFER ARGENIO
 10556 GONZALES, JENNY ROSE TALENS
 10557 GONZALES, JHOANA BELLE ANGELA RASCO
10558 GONZALES, JOANNE RACILES
10559 GONZALES, JOHN OLIVER MANALO
 10560 GONZALES, KAREN REYES
 10561 GONZALES, KRISTINNE DELOS REYES
10562 GONZALES, MA LOURDES BITANGCOL
10563 GONZALES, MA TERRY MARTE
10564 GONZALES, MANILYN DELA CRUZ
10565 GONZALES, MARICON GARCIA
10566 GONZALES, MARY ANN TAPADO
10567 GONZALES, MARY GRACE MAGAT
10568 GONZALES, MARY JOY FORTUS
10569 GONZALES, MAYRIAM PRINCIPE
10570 GONZALES, MELODIE ANNE SALAZAR
10571 GONZALES, MIA TRIXIA TOLENTINO
10572 GONZALES, MICAH RIEZL PACHECO
10573 GONZALES, MIRA GODINEZ
10574 GONZALES, MIRASOL LANURIAS
10575 GONZALES, MYRA PATARAY
10576 GONZALES, NELVA CABRERA
10577 GONZALES, NELYN AMAR
10578 GONZALES, RACHELLE ANN MAGNO
10579 GONZALES, RAQUEL LIWANAN
10580 GONZALES, RHONA MARIE VERDADERO
10581 GONZALES, RHOZELLE JAVIER
10582 GONZALES, RIZZA ANGELA MORANTE
10583 GONZALES, RODELISA BONIFE
10584 GONZALES, ROSE ANNE ESPINOLA
10585 GONZALES, ROSE LYN BORERES
10586 GONZALES, RUBILYN
10587 GONZALES, RUBY GABUCAY
10588 GONZALES, RUBY LYN GAMBOA
10589 GONZALES, SAMBOY
10590 GONZALES, SARAH JANE OSTIQUE
10591 GONZALES, SHARBY ELMA ORDOÑA
10592 GONZALES, SHARMAINE LABONG
10593 GONZALES, SHYRAH ARGUELLES
10594 GONZALES, TEOFE BALUYOS
10595 GONZALES, WILLIEJO IBAY
10596 GONZALES, WINNIE ROSE TINQUICO
10597 GONZALOS, GENIE GULILAT
10598 GONZALVO, DAISY ESCOBILLA
10599 GONZALVO, DAISY MAE AVANSADO
10600 GONZALVO, HAZEL MARANAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:214 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10601 GONZALVO, JOWEY ESTEPHANIE REYES
10602 GOPEZ, SAMSON LIMCACO
10603 GORDOLA, VICENTE JR TORREDA
10604 GORGONIO, ANNALOU LOMOCSO
10605 GORGONIO, PRINCES QUIOGUE
10606 GORIO, NOVELYN SANOY
10607 GORION, GHAZZA UNICA SELEHENCIA
10608 GORNE, FLORIZA CORNEL
10609 GORNEZ, JONALIZA RUIZ
10610 GOROSPE, JEAN BRIAN DE GUZMAN
10611 GOROSPE, JERVIS NATHAN SERUNO
10612 GOROSPE, JHOY CARDENAS
10613 GOROSPE, MAY TAGATAC
10614 GOROSPE, VIVIAN ANA AGUILAR
10615 GORRE, JENIE ANGGOT
 10616 GORRO, GWENN AIKEN JUSTO
 10617 GOSE, JANETTE PARAGUYA
10618 GOSIACO, ARRA MAE RODRIGUEZ
10619 GOSIAOCO, JORINNE GUIRITAN
 10620 GOTIS, RICARDO JR AGUSTIN
 10621 GOTOC, KRISTINE MACASIEB
10622 GOTOS, MIZRAEM ORANTE
10623 GOYAL, DENELLE DELA CRUZ
 10624 GOYONE, LEA TALLAFER
 10625 GOZA, MARY ROSE ESPIRITU
10626 GOZO, HEIZEL BARRA
10627 GRABADOR, WILSON AÑEZ
10628 GRACIANO, MARILYN DAMIAN
10629 GRACIANO, REYSELL COSTELO
10630 GRAFE, ROSALINA TERANTE
10631 GRAGASIN, MIKE CRISTIAN BAUTISTA
10632 GRAGEDA, ALJHIE EBIAS
10633 GRAJO, JOHN EDUARD ANGCAO
10634 GRAJO, RONALD ARLAN PERAMO
10635 GRAMATICA, JESSICA MARIE CARPIO
10636 GRAMPON, MARIS JANE AMANCIO
10637 GRANADA, APACHE MARIE FERRER
10638 GRANADA, BONG HIJASTRO
10639 GRANADA, DESIREE MARIE MENDOZA
 10640 GRANADA, MARIO JR BAUTISTA
 10641 GRANADA, MARY CHARISSE DUQUE
10642 GRANDE, MA JENNIFER GUTIERREZ
10643 GRANDE, MARINO BRAZAS
 10644 GRANFLOR, ANITA DUERES
 10645 GRATELA, KLLIANE FULLA
10646 GRAYDO, MARIZ LOSUEGRO
10647 GRAZA, FRETZY MAE ELIOT
10648 GREGANA, DOMINIC ITORMA
10649 GREGANA, JENNY ANN GO
10650 GREGORIO, ALEXANDER POSO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:215 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10651 GREGORIO, ANGELICA RIVERA
10652 GREGORIO, JERALD MALLARI
10653 GREGORIO, JESSICA PABALINAS
10654 GREGORIO, KIMBERLIE ROSE VALENCIA
10655 GREGORIO, KRISTAL JANE FERNANDO
10656 GREGORIO, LIZA MAE LOCARIO
10657 GREGORIO, PRIME ROSE QUEMADO
10658 GREGORIO, RIZAN BAUTISTA
10659 GREGORIO, ROMAR CABASAG
10660 GREGORIO, SHARON BERMAS
10661 GREJALDO, RICHARD TEMONIO
10662 GREPALDA, MARY ROSE DELA VEGA
10663 GREPALDEO, CELESTE LUPIG
10664 GREPO, NORBERTO JR MACALALAD
10665 GRESONES, MARC WILBUR GONZALES
10666 GRESOS, JOICE ANN GAGAWANAN
10667 GRIARTE, MARK KENNY GLOMAR
 10668 GRIFALDIA, ALONA RONDOLOS
 10669 GRILLA, MONTESSA ARGENIO
10670 GRIMALDO, JHON RODEL TOYTOY
10671 GROMONTIL, ALYSSA LISETTE BASAL
 10672 GRONDIANO, MARK LAGURA
 10673 GRONOFILLO, JASPER DULLER
10674 GROSPE, JAYCELYN ALEJO
10675 GROSS, CLAREENA MARQUEZ
 10676 GRUBA, ALMA PARSALIGAN
 10677 GRUELLA, RONEL DAGPIN
10678 GRUPO, CARMELA BASI
10679 GUADALUPE, ROMMEL HILARIO
10680 GUADILLA, KEVIN SOLER DELA CRUZ
10681 GUADIZ, LAARNI MAE CARBONEL
10682 GUADO, MENA BORRES
10683 GUALBERTO, ARTURO JR DAGATAN
10684 GUALBERTO, ZOSIMO JR LANZA
10685 GUAMOS, LORIEBELLE PANTORGO
10686 GUAN, RAY MARK LANGGOY
10687 GUANLAO, PRINCESS SANTOS
10688 GUANSING, JEANEBETH CORDERO
10689 GUANTES, JOAN MALIZON
10690 GUANZON, GRACE CONSERVA
10691 GUANZON, MARIA JERLE CASIPLE
10692 GUANZON, MARITES SENDO
10693 GUANZON, NIKKA UNGSOD
10694 GUARA, JANE GATILOGO
10695 GUARDAQUIVIL, MARY COR INSO
10696 GUARDIAN, AHLYSSA MARIE BUATIN
10697 GUARDIAN, DAVE BUIZON
10698 GUARDIAN, MAGGIEBELE SERAPION
10699 GUARIN, JHONNIE MUTUC
10700 GUARINO, ANGELICA VALERIE BORJA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:216 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10701 GUARINO, JENALYN LACRO
10702 GUARISMA, ISABEL SANTILLAN
10703 GUARTE, REMIA LEUTERIO
10704 GUASIS, CARMELA ELPEDES
10705 GUAVEZ, LIEZL ARANDA
10706 GUBA, AMY PAGADUAN
10707 GUBALA, MAGNOLIA JATA-AS
10708 GUBALLA, ARIANNE CLARISSE MAMADEZ
 10709 GUBALLA, FRANCESCA JEREMY LALU
 10710 GUBAN, SARRA RAPSING
10711 GUBAT, TOMMY MALAM
10712 GUBAT, YASMIN UNDA
 10713 GUBATAN, JAYPEE CANIPAS
 10714 GUBATON, ABEGAIL GEY BOLIVER
10715 GUBOT, ABIGAIL TEGUIBON
10716 GUCILATAR, SIENNA ROSE JOYA
 10717 GUCOR, HAZEL KAYE ROFEROS
 10718 GUCOR, MA LUNA VALDE
10719 GUCOR, MARK JOVEN BRAGAS
10720 GUDEN, REYMON AVILA
10721 GUDIN, JOMELYN LADRA
10722 GUEGUE, KRYSTELLE LAGUE
10723 GUERRA, JERA EGUILLON
10724 GUERRA, JEZEBELLE GOBUYAN
10725 GUERRA, WARREN SALCEDO
10726 GUERRERO, AILYZA JANE SALON
10727 GUERRERO, EMMANUEL TORREFLORES
10728 GUERRERO, EROS MARIA PATRIARCA
10729 GUERRERO, JAIME PUSTA
10730 GUERRERO, JOEVAN BACO
10731 GUERRERO, JUAN PAOLO RIVERA
10732 GUERRERO, LILIT NALUPANO
10733 GUERRERO, MARK RODOLFO
10734 GUERRERO, NIDA ABELLANOSA
10735 GUERRERO, PRINCESS AQUINO
10736 GUETA, PAULINE DELGADO
10737 GUEVARA, AIKO KARLA RED
10738 GUEVARA, ZSILVIA PAULINE ESMILLO
10739 GUEVARRA, BABY SUZETTE VELARDO
10740 GUEVARRA, GABRIEL GONZALES
10741 GUEVARRA, GIENHEL BACAY
10742 GUEVARRA, GRACEDEE AZUCENA
10743 GUEVARRA, JANEEN JOAMA AGUAS
10744 GUEVARRA, JANICE LAZA
10745 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE OGAYA
10746 GUEVARRA, MELITON GUISIC
10747 GUEVARRA, QUERUBIN LYKA CORPUZ
10748 GUEVARRA, ROSELLE GALANGGA
10749 GUEVARRA, SYROSE RIVAS
10750 GUEVARRA, WENNY LAGRISOLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:217 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10751 GUHIL, MARLOU ALBIOS
10752 GUIA, TRICIA REYES
10753 GUIAB, JOHN MARK MENDOZA
10754 GUIAL, FROILAN MOLINA
10755 GUIALALUDIN, HARODIN SAGANSAM
10756 GUIAMEL, MALIK ALI
10757 GUIAMEL, RACMA RAGUIA
 10758 GUIAMELIL, BAIGIE TOLIA
 10759 GUIAMSAY, ARDEL CRIS BACCANI
10760 GUIAO, LILIBETH SAMPAN
10761 GUIAO, MARK OWEN MANUGUE
 10762 GUIAO, MICHAELLA ROQUE
 10763 GUIBAC, ERIC ANAPE
10764 GUIEB, LEIZEL DAGUMAN
10765 GUILALAS, LAURENCE PAGAPONG
 10766 GUILLAMON, RUANN SABALBERINO
 10767 GUILLEMER, MABEL DIGMA
10768 GUILLEN, ALMA SALINAS
10769 GUILLEN, LOVELY ORNOPIA
10770 GUILLENA, ROBERT KRISTORIE BORAQUIT
10771 GUILLERMO, ANGELICA RUMBAUA
10772 GUILLERMO, CRISTINE JOY OLIVAS
10773 GUILLERMO, EZRA ABIGAIL CHAVEZ
 10774 GUILLERMO, JUAN PAOLO MATA
 10775 GUILLERMO, MICHELLE SIMON
10776 GUILLERMO, NICOLE APRILLE GABRIEL
10777 GUILLERMO, NIÑA MARIE SALENGA
10778 GUILLERMO, RAINIELYN CHIJA
10779 GUILLERMO, REA PERPETUA RETOTAL
10780 GUILLERMO-COLOSAGA, JOVELYN TRILLES
10781 GUILOREZA, JULIE MONTERO
10782 GUIMARY, PAUL RICHARD SATORRE
10783 GUIMBARDA, LALYN DELFIN
10784 GUIMBATAN, JULYNE MADANGENG
10785 GUIMBONGAN, MARIBEL DALOGDOG
10786 GUIMERE, MARK VINCENT ABEJARON
10787 GUIMONG, AIBEGAIL IRECE
10788 GUINAR, AZRIZAH ABDUL
10789 GUINAT, SHEILA YAGAC
10790 GUINAYON, ROWEN LEPARTO
10791 GUINGAB, DOROTHY LOIS SAQUING
10792 GUINGAB, MARC GLEN YUZON
10793 GUINGAB, RECHELLE ANGOLLUAN
10794 GUINILAC, JULIVER SULAIMAN
10795 GUINILING, JOVELYN LICYAYO
10796 GUINOCAN, JEANETH TINGGA
10797 GUINSON, MARICAR FLORES
10798 GUINTAPA, IVY ENRICOSO
10799 GUINTO, EDDIELYN JOY SILVA
10800 GUINTO, JAYPEE BALAGTAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:218 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10801 GUINTO, MELVIN RATUISTE
10802 GUINTO, STHEFANY DIANNE MAROLLANO
10803 GUINTOS, JEANETTE LUDER
10804 GUIOGUIO, MICHELLE TORREVILLAS
10805 GUION, VERVENA DELOS REYES
10806 GUIPETACIO, JUNLEN PARAISO
10807 GUIQUING, CLAUDETTE GANAPIN
10808 GUIQUING, JOVITA JOVY LAVADIA
10809 GUIRALDO, MICHELLE PURISIMA
10810 GUIRHEM, DIANNE ROSE CANTONG
10811 GUIRIÑA, JOSHUA DACLES
10812 GUIRUELA, LELOU ROMAN
10813 GUISON, ANDREA DEMDAM
10814 GUITARTE, MA JENEZA COLLADO
10815 GUITES, JOHN PAUL ARROZ
10816 GUITILIN, HIYAS BENGCOLA
10817 GUITONES, ANNALEE PATALAGSA
10818 GUITONES, RIZA MAE CAYACAY
10819 GUIUAN, KIMBER JOHN VELASQUEZ
10820 GUIWO, EVANGELINE CACDAC
10821 GUIYAB, JACKIELOU MASIGAN
10822 GUIYAB, JOWEE ANN GUINGAB
10823 GUIYAB, JOY MAE GUINGAB
10824 GUJILDE, GRACEL RIZON
10825 GULANE, VAL TABANGAN
10826 GULATERA, REY MART MALTO
10827 GULAYAN, MACARIVEL SIBONGA
10828 GULFAN, LEIGH LAWRENCE BAYARCAL
10829 GULFAN, LILANI BELLO
10830 GULIDAN, EDEN JOY TAGUINOD
10831 GULINAO, SARAH JANE FLORES
10832 GULLA, JASMIN DAIRO
10833 GULLAN, BENJIE YAPE
10834 GULLES, MARY JOY EDER
10835 GULLON, HARVIE CORTEZ
10836 GULPANY, DEXTER JOHN BASCAR
10837 GULTIANO, SHEQUELLE KLOE PITONANG
10838 GUMABAY, CHERRY ANNE NEPOMUCENO
10839 GUMAFELIX, MARIGEL ANCHETA
10840 GUMAGA, JUNAIDEN MANDANG
10841 GUMAL, AMEENAH RACMAN
10842 GUMALINGGING, DAISY GALAPON
10843 GUMANOY, LOVELY PEARL ANDO
10844 GUMAOD, APRIL ROSE SARMIENTO
10845 GUMAPAC, JOSHUA GALAMITON
10846 GUMAPAS, ROSHIEL SUISON
10847 GUMAPOS, JUN MARC SANTOS
10848 GUMARU, DWIGHT GUIQUING
10849 GUMARU, JONALYN SIMANGAN
10850 GUMARU, KRIZZA REMOTICADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:219 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10851 GUMATO, MAC RYAN
10852 GUMAWID, JENNINA MAE CAMPO
10853 GUMBA, JOHN DALE CRUZ
 10854 GUMBA, MEGHANNE ANNETONI LOCSON
 10855 GUMBA, REMEN JOSE BAGAIPO
10856 GUMBAN, JENNY ANN GARNET MUÑOZ
10857 GUMELA, JUNIME ULLA
 10858 GUMIRAN, ALYSSA LOIS AGGABAO
 10859 GUMOBAO, DARZENNE JOHN SALOMON
10860 GUMOP-AS, FLORALIN CAGAMPANG
10861 GUMOP-AS, SEDRIK TOLENTINO
 10862 GUMPAY, RIZALINA GALINDO
 10863 GUMTANG, LOVELYN MARIGOLD BLAIRE HILARIO
10864 GUNAO, MARIA DAISY ANGELES
10865 GUNDA, ALISSA ALCONABA
10866 GUNDA, MARIEL SAMANTHA DACANAY
10867 GUNDAN, SHIRLY ANNE DATUL
10868 GUNDAYA, MARY JANE MOLIDO
10869 GUNO, ANALYN VILLA
10870 GUNO, GRACE GULA
10871 GUPIT, PAMELA ASUNCION
10872 GURA, ECHEL MAE GILLO
10873 GURADILLO, SHERLYN MAHILUM
 10874 GURAL, DIANNE DULFO
 10875 GURAY, PAUL GERARD PASCUAL
10876 GURION, MURPHY MARAMBA
10877 GURNAMAL, PAMELA HARESH
 10878 GURO, HADYA BATUA
 10879 GURO, HIDAYA BATUA
10880 GURO, JUHAINAH CAMID
10881 GURO, JUHANIFA DATUDACULA
10882 GURO, MOHAYRA ISSAH BARAOCOR
10883 GURO, NOAIMAH CALIE
10884 GURO, NORSHIDAH GUMAMPONG
10885 GURO, OMELKHAYR BASHER
10886 GURO, ROJANESSA LAGARTO
10887 GURREA, MARIFE AURIT
10888 GUSAYKO, JESSICA JAYNE FURAGGANAN
10889 GUSE, ALLEN JOY PINEDA
10890 GUSTILO, GARRY DOROTEO
10891 GUTANG, MARILYN VILLAMOR
10892 GUTAY, GLEN ALEXIS PRIETO
10893 GUTIERREZ, COLINE LAVIDA
10894 GUTIERREZ, DOVEEN CALONG
10895 GUTIERREZ, EDNA CUEVAS
10896 GUTIERREZ, GENARO SOLANGON
10897 GUTIERREZ, GIANNE AUDREY TOLENTINO
10898 GUTIERREZ, JELL GRACE GRANADA
10899 GUTIERREZ, JENNILYN FELICITAS
10900 GUTIERREZ, JOANNA GRACE CAGUETE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:220 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 10901 GUTIERREZ, JOEM FORTES
10902 GUTIERREZ, JUVY CASTAÑEDA
10903 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE BOOL
10904 GUTIERREZ, LADY MADELIA LACAP
10905 GUTIERREZ, LEA GAZMEN
10906 GUTIERREZ, LOVELY BACANI
10907 GUTIERREZ, MARIE ANGELIE SPRINGAEL
10908 GUTIERREZ, MARY ANN PATRIARCA
10909 GUTIERREZ, MYRA VILLAFLOR
10910 GUTIERREZ, NIKKI MATEO
10911 GUTIERREZ, QUEENIE ANN SOLIVEN
10912 GUTIERREZ, SYLVIA MARIE CERVANTES
10913 GUTLAY, MA AIDA ROWENA ABELLANOSA
10914 GUTLAY, MERYL KAY CAYETANO
10915 GUTOC, ANIPAH BERTODAN
10916 GUY, ANGELICA
10917 GUYO, SAIMONA MAMPEN
10918 GUZMAN, ARIEL CUADERNO
10919 GUZMAN, EDMUNDO JR ACOSTA
10920 GUZMAN, JANICE LORENZO
10921 GUZMAN, MARIA RUBY BALINGAO
10922 GUZMAN, MARY JOICE BELEN
10923 GUZMAN, MAY FLORIEN ROMASANTA
10924 GUZMAN, NIÑO BILLY TULIAO
10925 GUZMAN, ROWENA AQUINO
10926 GUZMAN, SUZETTE PALATTAO
10927 GUZMO, JULIUS SOLIS
10928 GUZON, DAYAMON BASSER
10929 GUZON, TEOFY CLARISSE NEOLAR

{source}

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!

No comments:

Post a Comment