Top List Philippines

A blogging portal for list, rank, top, image & video playlist, etc.



16 May 2018

List of Passers March 2018 LET, teachers board exam secondary level [O]

Here is the list of passers for the March 2018 LET board examination for teachers conducted by PRC for the secondary level with the surname starting with O.
List of Passers March 2018 LET, teachers board exam elementary & secondary level

Please refer to the list below for more details.

Not the Surname or Level you are looking for? Click [here] to go the main page.

List of Passers March 2018 LET, teachers board exam secondary level [O]

15843 O'CONNELL, CINDYRELA GUEVARRA
15844 OAFERICUA, LEO CORTAN
15845 OALIN, CLARIDAZE PATACSIL
15846 OASAN, HADASSAH JEMAIMAH GAGARIN
15847 OBAL, JOHNNA GUERRA
15848 OBAL, MICHELLE SEPTIMO
15849 OBALDO, KAREN ORFIANO
15850 OBANDO, JAN HECTOR YBAÑEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:319 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15851 OBANO, ARMIJEANN LEGITIMAS
 15852 OBBAMEN, SHELLA DANAO
15853 OBEAL, IVAN EULESES VALLESTERO
15854 OBEDA, MEL JANE FERNANDEZ
 15855 OBEDENCIO, CLARICE FERNANDEZ
 15856 OBEDENCIO, DHOREES FAITH BERO
15857 OBEDENCIO, EMELYN ROSE QUILOG
15858 OBEDENCIO, JOSIE MAE
 15859 OBEJAS, ROSE NICOLE CUDAL
 15860 OBELLO, JOEFIL QUIRANTE
15861 OBENITA, CHIN CHIN TATARO
15862 OBERES, IMEELOU EVA
 15863 OBERES, JOHN JIE ROSALITA
 15864 OBERIO, ANGEL GEPULLANO
15865 OBERO, MARIBETH VILLANUEVA
15866 OBERO, MARK JOSEPH AÑOVER
 15867 OBESO, CATHY ANGELINE LUSICO
 15868 OBESO, MAE MEDELLETE RECUSTODIO
15869 OBEÑA, JEREMIAH GARBIN
15870 OBEÑA, MINERVA GARBIN
 15871 OBIANO, JENNY ARCEDE
 15872 OBIDOS, EMMA ANIÑON
15873 OBIETA, MARY JANE OLIRAN
15874 OBILLO, JULIBETH PELIPEL
15875 OBINA, LESLIE ANN CAMBALIZA
15876 OBINETA, RICXYL JANE SALADAGA
15877 OBLIGACION, MARY ROSE TUAZON
15878 OBLIGADO, CHERISH PAGANGPANG
 15879 OBLIGADO, CLARISS LOZANO
 15880 OBLIGADO, JOHN ROWELL TORRES
15881 OBLIGADO, LIZA MAE LACBANES
15882 OBLIGAR, MARIDELLE CRUZ
 15883 OBLIGATION, ANTHONY EDWARD BAUTISTA
 15884 OBNGAYAN, NOVIE JADE BATOON
15885 OBOD, LADY LOU MINO
15886 OBOGNE, JOCELYN HAROCHOC
 15887 OBONG, MORITO JR MORILLO
 15888 OBOZA, JENIFER NACION
15889 OBRADO, MARIA BELEN TEPASE
15890 OBRADOR, MA ROSELYN RICALDE
 15891 OBRERO, MARIA KERSEY MAGNATA
 15892 OBSEQUIO, JOHN PAUL ABOLON
15893 OBSEÑARES, RHEA TAHIL
15894 OBSID, LINDY OBEDENCIO
 15895 OBSID, RODNALYN GABRIEL
 15896 OBSINA, ELLEN ANNE MISSION
15897 OBSIOMA, CHERYL ABELLA
15898 OBSTACULO, JILLIAN MAY MASMILA
 15899 OBSTACULO, JOEL MOYA
 15900 OBUGA, GLADYS MADLUS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:320 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15901 OCA, LAWRENCE DIAMADA
15902 OCA, VINCENT ROBERT DIAMADA
15903 OCALE, ANA MAY MANALO
15904 OCAMPO, CHRISTINE LAGRAZON
15905 OCAMPO, EDWIN MANUEL
15906 OCAMPO, FEDERICO GALLEGO
15907 OCAMPO, GENEROSE GACUTARA
15908 OCAMPO, IVAN AVE PAMINTUAN
15909 OCAMPO, JENNELYN LLAGAS
15910 OCAMPO, JESSA LUNA
15911 OCAMPO, JUDELYN MASILUNGAN
15912 OCAMPO, MA CECILIA BONILLA
15913 OCAMPO, MAHRIELLE LEAÑO
15914 OCAMPO, MARITONI PONCE
15915 OCAMPO, MICHELLE FAJARDO
15916 OCAMPO, PAULA JEAN SANTOS
15917 OCAMPO, ROVI MALACAPO
15918 OCAMPO, VINA MARIZ VALERA
15919 OCAMPO, VIRGILIO ABAD
 15920 OCAMPO, WARLITO JR ALILAM
 15921 OCAMPOS, ADONIS DY
15922 OCAMPOS, MELVIN CANO
15923 OCAN, SHERYL QUIÑONES
 15924 OCAY, JUDY MARIE MENCIDOR
 15925 OCAY, RONALYN DANLAG
15926 OCAÑA, CHESAMEL GARCIA
15927 OCAÑA, EDUARDO JR AQUINO
15928 OCBIAN, MELINDA FLORESCA
15929 OCCEÑA, MARIA THERISA APURA
15930 OCCEÑA, VENEROSE ESCANILLAS
15931 OCCIDENTAL, SHIENA MALLA
15932 OCHAVILLO, ALEXANDRA ZABALLERO
15933 OCHIA, JUDELYN LOBITAÑA
15934 OCHIA, LENUEL PERALTA
15935 OCHOA, WELLA JAYNE CUZON
15936 OCHON, MELISSA DADOR
15937 OCHOTORENA, ISAAC CRUZ
15938 OCIONES, JOSSELLE MAE SITON
15939 OCO, MAE PABILONA
15940 OCOL, MARY ELIZABETH GUARDA
15941 OCOMA, JOCELYN AUSTRIA
15942 OCON, JAY ANN VILLAFLOR
15943 OCON, PRICILLA BANESSA NAMOC
15944 OCSON, SHEILA ZAMORA
15945 OCTA, APRIL GRACE BATERNA
15946 OCTA, JOLINA RAFAEL
15947 ODAD, AILLEN SABIDONG
15948 ODAL, JULIE ROSE GORRE
15949 ODAVAR, DOMINIC BRUSOLA
15950 ODI, JOYZEL ROXAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:321 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 15951 ODIAMAR, MAUREEN CLIDORO
15952 ODIAS, ANIE ROSE DIVINOSA
15953 ODITA, RUTHCEL DELA TORRE
15954 ODO, ABBIE JANE REYES
15955 ODOC, PEARLYN PA-AY
15956 ODOEMENE, MICHAEL MELVIN OLANO
15957 ODON, ROMALITA SAMONTE
15958 ODRON, MARIE JOY VOCES
15959 ODTOHAN, MELJIE APARENTE
15960 ODTUJAN, ANNA MARIE MOYA
15961 ODTUJAN, MARILYN OMBROG
15962 OFICIAL, KATHREN JOY BOY
15963 OFIMA, RONAH DAVAD
15964 OFONG, RENATO JR TAMFUNGAN
15965 OFRACIO, MARY ANN PRINCIPE
15966 OFRIL, IVY ESCAÑA
15967 OGA, MARY JOY LLEJES
15968 OGABANG, KEITH CAUMERAN
15969 OGABANG, SHEENA MENDOZA
 15970 OGACO, KRISTINE ANN FIEBRE
 15971 OGANIA, SAILY ORQUITA
15972 OGARDO, KRISTINA BERNADETTE MISA
15973 OGATIS, JANE MARIEL VALDE
15974 OGAYON, LEYDEN REMOLIN
15975 OGBOT, GRETCHEN BANLAYGAS
15976 OGCIANA, JESSA RHEA GRANADOZO
15977 OGDOC, ALBERT PEÑALOSA
15978 OGGANG, SHERYLYN MAXIMO
15979 OGINAL, MA GEMMALYN FLORALDE
15980 OGORIDA, JENNY MARIE VARGAS
15981 OGUIS, ROGIE ANNE AMPAYA
15982 OHAO, PAULITO JR ALIMIOS
15983 OHIDOR, REAMAY AGAN
15984 OHOYLAN, JUNE GRACE DIONGSON
15985 OIDA, ROMEO JR HERNANDEZ
 15986 OJACASTRO, RYAN JEREZA
 15987 OJASTRO, MARK FERIDEL OMABAO
15988 OJEL, JENESSA QUINTO
15989 OJERIO, JELLY TAGUDANDO
 15990 OKINLAY, ELMER II BALUTOS
 15991 OKINLAY, MARIA ANGELIE SAUT
15992 OKKO, VIOLA CHOMLING
15993 OLAGUER, MAE DONIO
 15994 OLAIVAR, GLADYS DELA PEÑA
 15995 OLALIA, NARISSA GUEVARRA
15996 OLALO, JOHN PAUL CUBOS
15997 OLALO, RIZELYN SILVA
15998 OLAN, KRISTINE BADINAS
15999 OLAN, LELIBETH PATOS
16000 OLAN-OLAN, JONNARES FAMAT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:322 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16001 OLANDA, HIPOLITO ESTELLOSO
16002 OLANKA, ARLETTE JASMIN
16003 OLANO, DIANA LYNN TOLEDO
16004 OLARAN, ABIGAIL YAPE
16005 OLARTE, JANICE MONTERO
16006 OLARTE, LARTELES HORNALES
 16007 OLASE, CATHRINA DE LEON
 16008 OLASIMAN, ELSIE JANE RAPER
16009 OLASO, ROMLAINE LEGASPI
16010 OLAVARIO, BERNADETTE SALLAO
 16011 OLAVIDES, EVA MAE OLMOGUEZ
 16012 OLAYON, CRESS ANTONIETTE PALINO
16013 OLAYON, KRIS JUDE CUMBA
16014 OLAÑO, CHARMAINE KATE RAMOS
16015 OLE, DARELLE VINLUAN
16016 OLEA, ANDREA AQUINO
16017 OLEA, GIRLIE LUZBELLE BOUG
16018 OLEA, JHEN FRANCIS CORTEZ
 16019 OLEGARIO, ANGELA PULGAR
 16020 OLEGARIO, JOSEPHINE ALOYAN
16021 OLER, JUDEDITH SABLAN
16022 OLETA, MARIA RONA AMOR OBRIQUE
 16023 OLI, CRISTY OPEÑA
 16024 OLICIA, JUDITH HERRERA
16025 OLID, MANUEL JULIO JR JUMAO-AS
16026 OLIDAN, QUEEN OLIVE ALDAY
 16027 OLIGANE, LEA MAE PICO
 16028 OLIGO, JEAN APRIL BAREN
16029 OLILA, CHARLITO JR SANCHEZ
16030 OLIMBERIO, REYNA ROSE LAGARTO
 16031 OLIMPO, HANNAEH JIMENA
 16032 OLIMPO, JANET BALAORO
16033 OLING, HERVIVONIE BALATERO
16034 OLINO, LORENA CALISO
 16035 OLIPAS, KEVIN CAUSO
 16036 OLIPENDO, AMY VALLES
16037 OLIQUINO, DOMILANIE DURANO
16038 OLIS, BAINOT ALI
16039 OLIS, PRINCESS MARIE DABATOS
16040 OLIVA, EMILYN MIRANDO
16041 OLIVA, KRISTAN PERDIGON
16042 OLIVA, KRISTINE JOY TAMBULASA
16043 OLIVA, MA JESSA ROSERO
16044 OLIVA, MARIAN MALBAS
16045 OLIVA, PRINCESS JOY LANIOG
16046 OLIVAR, JONNALYN AYCARDO
16047 OLIVAR, KAREN ANN AGOOT
16048 OLIVAR, TOMAS BARBERO
16049 OLIVARE, FATIMA AREVALO
16050 OLIVARES, SOFIA DE LOS SANTOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:323 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16051 OLIVAREZ, ANGELICA PIZARRO
 16052 OLIVAY, ROBELYN GUTIERREZ
 16053 OLIVER, EDSEL REYAN CARLO CANASTRE
16054 OLIVER, MARJORY SAURA
16055 OLIVERA, EVELYN ALCALDE
 16056 OLIVERA, SAMUEL JORDAN MARAVILLA
 16057 OLIVERA, THEA FAYE LATORRE
16058 OLIVERIA, MELISSA SANTOS
16059 OLIVERIO, MELDY UBALDO
16060 OLIVEROS, AIMEE BELLE GANORIA
16061 OLIVEROS, ELLAMAE PAYAN
16062 OLIVEROS, GILDA DIVISON
16063 OLIVEROS, JASEAL DALIDA
16064 OLIVEROS, LYRA DANNAH PEREZ
16065 OLIVEROS, MATTHEW ANTHONY MACALINTAL
16066 OLIVEROS, RESTY JUDE DESEO
16067 OLIVEROS, ROSE ANN TAN
16068 OLIVO, REMEDIOS BAGSAO
16069 OLLER, JULIE MARIZ MENDEZ
16070 OLLETA, NESLENE GORGONIO
16071 OLMIDA, JORGYT DIOLA
16072 OLMIDO, GUNNYROW DANCEL
16073 OLMOGUEZ, NADIMIR PAYAC
16074 OLO, PRINCESS NEL-ANN ENOC
16075 OLOMODEN, NOR-HANIMAH USMAN
16076 OLOROSISIMO, IRENE MOISES
16077 OLORVIDA, IRAH OLID
16078 OLPINDO, FERLENE SUETA
16079 OLSIM, MARY JANE IGNAS
 16080 OLVEDA, ARLENE GRACE HILARIO
 16081 OLVIS, GLESIRY PETILO
16082 OLVIS, KRYSTAL DELA CIETE
16083 OLYMPIA, FLEUR JAN NINA RAMOS
 16084 OMAC, JEAN KRISTINE LAWAN
 16085 OMALLAO, ANALY PAMORAGA
16086 OMAMALIN, KIM MICHAEL LOOD
16087 OMANDAM, WILYN ATIG
 16088 OMAR, ALIAH TIBORON
 16089 OMAR, FAIZAH MACONDARA
16090 OMAR, HAFSAH MALA
16091 OMAR, JOLLY SABTAL
16092 OMAR, JORDAN CLAVERIA
16093 OMAR, NASEEHA MUA
16094 OMAR, YASMINA MACAPODI
16095 OMAS, SANDY DAULAYAN
16096 OMAY, BETHEL DE LOS SANTOS
16097 OMAYAN, CHARMICAH PATIAM
16098 OMBALIÑO, DOREEN BALLANO
16099 OMBAO, CHRISTIAN ARWIN GARRA
16100 OMBAO, SITTIENOR IBRA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:324 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16101 OMBAYAN, CRISELL BERMAS
 16102 OMBAYAO, MARY JANE AN-GOTAS
16103 OMBINA, SHALYN CLIMACO
16104 OMBROG, MYLA GUBAT
16105 OMBROG, RIZA CASTILLO
16106 OMEGA, JENNIFER ACLO
16107 OMEGA, RICHMOND SIOSON
16108 OMEGA, VENESSE SINDO
16109 OMERO, RICAEL MAE FABELLON
16110 OMILID, GINALYN CANDES
16111 OMLANG, IVANA MAE LIGUID
16112 OMOLON, GERYL CAÑO
16113 OMPAD, MELOJEN DAÑO
16114 OMRA, JEHAN SAGA
16115 ON, RAE OLEA ANGELES
16116 ONAL, KEVIN CARL AGAGON
16117 ONAYAN, FREAH MARCELINO
 16118 ONAYAN, SUNSHINE ODRONIA
 16119 ONCE, CHARMAIN CONSON
16120 ONDEVILLA, ELINOR GOYON
16121 ONDIANO, PIO ALEX JR CALISING
 16122 ONDIVILLA, JIMMY JR CALIMLIM
 16123 ONDO, MARIA AIREEN HERNANDEZ
16124 ONDON, JESSA SENARILLOS
16125 ONDOY, MYLENE MILLANES
 16126 ONG, CHRISTINE FEROLIN
 16127 ONG, DANICA MAE RAYMUNDO
16128 ONG, HANNA KEITHLEY YMBOL
16129 ONG, IVY CAMILLE BALBOA
 16130 ONG, JESHER ALO
 16131 ONG, JOANNA MARY CORTEZ
16132 ONG, MARVIN WILBUR TAN
16133 ONG, MEMIE
16134 ONG, SHARON GRACE SOLINAP
16135 ONG, SHIELA MARIE CADORNA
16136 ONG, THEA DONNA AMPIG
16137 ONGARON, JANETTE FERRER
16138 ONGAYO, MANILYN GUMIALA
16139 ONGCOY, CHARMAINE BANAIS
16140 ONGCOY, THERESE JUNE LUCHING
16141 ONGKIKO, CRISTINA ALAMBAT
16142 ONGSITCO, ANNE PATRICIA ALZONA
16143 ONIA, KAREN MAE MORALES
16144 ONIA, MARY ANN FRONDA
16145 ONIL, RODEL SUAYAN
16146 ONIPA, GIANN GONGOB
 16147 ONIPA, JAN VINCENT
 16148 ONIPIG, JERLYN SOTELO
16149 ONOD, NESE MEFE JEREZ
16150 ONTE, JENNY VIEL GORERO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:325 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16151 ONTEVEROS, INOCENCIO JR FUERZAS
16152 ONTOLAN, FAY ELAINE BOCA
16153 ONTOLAN, JEORGIE PILLAZAR
16154 OPADA, JASTINE TEJONES
16155 OPAGUE, NERILYN VERGAVERA
16156 OPALLA, IRENE MISA
16157 OPAO, REYBACK MANLISES
16158 OPEDA, SHEILA MAE REMOTIGUE
16159 OPERARIO, JEDDAH JOY CALDA
16160 OPERIO, ALEXIS DIAMOND ANGEL LONGNO
16161 OPEÑA, ANDREA VILLARALBO
16162 OPEÑA, CLAREN CUATRIZ
16163 OPEÑA, EDEL MAE DINGLE
16164 OPEÑA, SHYRA TEVES
16165 OPILAS, MARIE THEL DIOCADES
16166 OPIS, ROBERT MINAY
16167 OPLIMO, CHRISTOPHER GODEN
16168 OPON, ARNOLD ATEJANO
16169 OQUENDO, ERNESTO JR VENTURA
16170 OQUENDO, MA AVELYN PRADO
16171 OQUIAS, MARIA SOCORRO COMAJE
16172 ORA, JHON ERIC DELA CRUZ
16173 ORA, LILIA DULNUAN
16174 ORAA, MELODY GARROTE
16175 ORACION, ALAN JOYCE DE DIOS
16176 ORACION, GEORGINA DANICA DEMAYO
16177 ORACION, GINA FE MAJESTRADO
16178 ORACO, ABUNAIM MACAPADO
16179 ORAIN, ANALIZA
 16180 ORALDE, SHEENA MAE CABASAG
 16181 ORALE, ZHARLENE VENTURINA
16182 ORALLO, MARY GALIGUIS
16183 ORANG, MIRAFLOR DAGANATO
 16184 ORANGGAGA, SALIHA DICASARAN
 16185 ORANTES, HANNAH LOUISE ABRIL
16186 ORAP-ORAP, CHRISTINE DIAZ
16187 ORAPA, RAQUEL JAMITO
 16188 ORAS, BRENDALYN PAGNAS
 16189 ORAWA, JOHN DEONARD COBRANA
16190 ORAY, JESSICA MAI CHIU
16191 ORAY, MARIA ORTENEZ
 16192 ORAÑO, MYLENE CARABUENA
 16193 ORBE, NORZANNAH SACATAN
16194 ORBETA, JULIETA VIDAL
16195 ORBETA, SHYNE VILLACERAN
16196 ORBIGO, RONALDO JR TOLENTINO
16197 ORBITA, CHARLENE CANDIDO
16198 ORBITA, FEBIE JOY EUCOGCO
16199 ORBITA, MERIDIL RUBINO
16200 ORCA, JEAN GUIÑAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:326 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16201 ORCAJADA, IRISH JOY BEJARIN
16202 ORCALES, GILEN FAYE SALINAS
16203 ORCALES, NICOLAS JR OBILLO
16204 ORDAME, RONA BATOMALAQUE
16205 ORDANEL, NANETTE REYES
16206 ORDEN, JANICE GADOY
16207 ORDINARIO, LEALYN DIMAANO
16208 ORDIZ, JOELYBEV BADUYEN
16209 ORDOÑA, ANA MAY LUSOC
16210 ORDOÑO, RONELA NORMOR
16211 ORDUÑA, JENNIFER SUNGA
16212 ORE, KIM DIGAL
 16213 OREA, SAMELA JOY
 16214 OREJANA, NICA ANDREA GUÑO
16215 OREJAS, JONALYN LUBRIO
16216 OREJOLA, MARK LESTER ESCUDERO
16217 ORENCIA, MARNELLI MAGBUAL
16218 ORENDAIN, CHONA PEDRIGOSA
16219 ORENDAIN, JOANNE MALLARI
16220 ORESCA, LENY NUADA
16221 ORESCO, KENNETH NYL CANATOY
16222 ORFANO, HUDSON GONZALOS
16223 ORFIANO, MARY JOY LUCILLA
16224 ORGA, PERLYN CAPOQUIAN
16225 ORGANIZA, EDELINE ROJO
16226 ORIAL, CRISTINA BORBE
16227 ORIAS, CARLITO JR BAJA
16228 ORIAS, JOHN ALDIE VILLALON
16229 ORIAS, MARICRIS CAJEGAS
16230 ORIAS, RONNE JOSHUA CANDILLOSAS
16231 ORIAS, SHAIRA FELIX
16232 ORIBE, LEGEY
16233 ORIBIANA, JOHN KENNETH DACARA
16234 ORIESGA, JENNETH BOHOL
16235 ORIG, MA SCHANINE DEQUITO
16236 ORILLA, JOHN REY NODESCA
16237 ORILLA, MARIA CATHERINE JOY BUCAL
16238 ORILLANEDA, RIZA CORTES
16239 ORILLO, DANICA SACALAMITAO
16240 ORILLO, ELIZAH PEDRIA
16241 ORIO, RIO JR ESCOL
16242 ORIOQUE, APRIL ROSE ROSAL
16243 ORIT, JOY DE GUZMAN
16244 ORIÑA, SANIATA CABOTAJE
16245 ORK, ALADDIN MARIGA
 16246 ORMILON, SHARA SALUGASTE
 16247 ORNADA, CHRISTOPHER GLORIANE
16248 ORNIDO, ROGELIO JR RIVERA
16249 ORO, LEAH GRACE TOLEDO
 16250 ORO, MA JUDI-MAR MACAHINDOG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:327 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16251 OROC, FATIMA DUNQUE
16252 OROCIO, MARY ROSE EDEM
16253 OROCIO, RUFELYN TIROL
16254 OROG, RODYNE BATAUSA
16255 OROLFO, LEO DELA ROSA
16256 ORONGAN, ALEX
16257 ORONGAN, RHAZELLE MAE MALOLOY-ON
16258 ORONOS, DHJOANNE IRISH ZIALCITA
16259 OROPESA, RONELL CONDA
16260 OROT, ALEJANDRO OCTAVO
16261 OROT, IRENE AUSAN
16262 OROZCO, ANNALIE BILOG
 16263 OROZCO, LELET ROZ
 16264 OROZCO, MARK ANTHONY LLOVIT
16265 ORPANO, MARIO ALBERTO
16266 ORPEZA, ARLYN BELIBEDER
 16267 ORPIANO, KAARA MARTINEZ
 16268 ORPILLA, DIANA ROSS DIVINA
16269 ORPILLA, MARICEL SALAZAR
16270 ORPILLA, MELCHOR ESPELETA
 16271 ORQUE, MARICRIS OCENA
 16272 ORQUE, REYNA ESPREGANTE
16273 ORR, REINA GIPANAO
16274 ORTALEZA, ANN MARIE RAMOS
16275 ORTEGA, ANGELYN LANDICHO
16276 ORTEGA, ANNIE IGNAO
16277 ORTEGA, FERNANDO JETHRO CARIÑO
16278 ORTEGA, GERSON REPOMPO
16279 ORTEGA, IRISH FLORES
16280 ORTEGA, JASPER JOHN GONZALES
16281 ORTEGA, JIANNE AIRRA CAUNCA
16282 ORTEGA, MARIDEL PRUDENTE
16283 ORTEGA, MARITES MEDELO
16284 ORTEGA, MERDIQUINIO JR SUSANO
16285 ORTEGA, PRECIOUS MARQUEZ
16286 ORTEGA, PRINCESS DIANE GELBOLINGO
16287 ORTEGA, ROSEL REBUELTA
16288 ORTEGA, ROVIL VALENCIA
16289 ORTEGA, VELMOR JAN NAVARRA
16290 ORTEZA, GEROME GALLATO
16291 ORTEZA, IVY CLAIRE PARANADA
16292 ORTILANO, REA ANN GALANG
16293 ORTINERO, JOY BOTECARIO
16294 ORTIZ, ANAIS FATIMA ROMERO
16295 ORTIZ, CONARCANI JR FERNANDEZ
16296 ORTIZ, EDEN MAGALLANES
16297 ORTIZ, GLAYDEL DE MESA
16298 ORTIZ, GUADALUPE JURADO
16299 ORTIZ, JOHN FERNAN GRACILLA
16300 ORTIZ, KATHLEEN JOY SUDIACAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:328 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16301 ORTIZ, NONA PASAHOL
16302 ORTIZ, REGINE PAMOLINO
16303 ORTIZ, SONIA GAYDA
 16304 ORTIZO, APRIL CYNTHS TAYPA
 16305 ORTIZO, MAY LYDILEN CARO
16306 ORTUA, JEAN ALBA
16307 ORUGA, HARVY CATIPON
 16308 ORZALES, GILBERT SAM DUERO
 16309 OSAL, RONALYN JABONERO
16310 OSANO, ROMEY ROSE LINGAYA
16311 OSCILLADA, HERBERT SAN PEDRO
 16312 OSEA, APRIL QUIDOLES
 16313 OSEO, MICHAEL KIEN CORPUZ
16314 OSERRAOS, GLAIZA MEDRANO
16315 OSMAN, VYAN BEDAN
16316 OSMIL, JAYSON IBALIO
16317 OSNGAL, LEXINE LONGATAN
16318 OSORIO, ANDREW RENE SULAYAO
16319 OSORIO, BESSIE
16320 OSORIO, CYNTHIA VALENCIA
16321 OSORIO, DANESSA RUAMAR
16322 OSORIO, DIANNE PLAZA
16323 OSORIO, ELISHA MEL MACUJA
16324 OSORIO, JAMES QUILING
16325 OSORIO, JEE ANN MAE GABATAN
16326 OSORIO, LESLIE PAINGAS
16327 OSORIO, MA ERMELIE MENDOZA
16328 OSOTEO, DANIEL JR JIMENEZ
16329 OSTARI, MELY MAR DAYAG
16330 OSTIA, AYELET CAPAGALAN
16331 OSTIA, MELVIN SORTONES
16332 OSTIL, ZOTZ CASLIB
 16333 OSTULANO, REIZEL CUSTODIO
 16334 OSUNA, ARALYN MONTALBO
16335 OTACAN, REY QUEVEDO
16336 OTCHIA, NICO LOBEDICA
16337 OTERO, CHRISTIAN OTIDA
16338 OTIC, MYLENE LOZADA
16339 OTIDA, PATRICK ARCENAL
16340 OTRERA, ABRAHAM JR CAPULONG
16341 OTUD, ARIEL BALBUENA
16342 OUANO, JEANAMIE DAMULO
16343 OUANO, NARELL TRICIA AGUILAR
16344 OWAY, MA LALAINE SALEM
16345 OXALES, CATHERINE REGINIO
16346 OXIMA, JULIE ANN RAÑOLA
16347 OXINA, VAN CYLER VOSOTROS
16348 OYANG, VINA LINDSY FACHICHI
16349 OYANGORIN, VANESSA ANN LOCSIN
16350 OYAO, EARNEST MAE NAVARRA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:329 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16351 OYAO, MARK CASERA
16352 OYSON, GLORY FAITH MAIQUEZ
16353 OYZON, RICKY COBACHA
 16354 OZARAGA, KRISTINE FAITH BALINGIT
 16355 OÑAS, SYBEL LOFRANGCO
16356 OÑATE, CLARIE ACE DE LA CRUZ
16357 OÑEDO, PEARL JOY BAE
 16358 OÑES, RENALYN FIGURO
 16359 OÑOLA, MAJORIE GANDULFOS

{source}

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!

No comments:

Post a Comment