Top List Philippines

A blogging portal for list, rank, top, image & video playlist, etc.



16 May 2018

List of Passers March 2018 LET, teachers board exam secondary level [S]

Here is the list of passers for the March 2018 LET board examination for teachers conducted by PRC for the secondary level with the surname starting with S.
List of Passers March 2018 LET, teachers board exam elementary & secondary level

Please refer to the list below for more details.

Not the Surname or Level you are looking for? Click [here] to go the main page.

List of Passers March 2018 LET, teachers board exam secondary level [S]

19168 SAADODIN, FAUZIYAH SANIAH
 19169 SAAVEDRA, ARBEN ANTHONY QUITOS
 19170 SAAVEDRA, ROWELLA MAE GARCERA
19171 SAB-IT, CATHERINE SAYA-AO
 19172 SABA, AUDREY CLARENCE REYES
19173 SABADO, ALOU CAMILLE BERMUDEZ
19174 SABADO, BEN ROLAND GATINAO
19175 SABADO, CHEN CHEN BALILING
19176 SABADO, JENNY ROSE CASUMPANG
19177 SABADO, KAYE ROISELLE BASTAOANG
19178 SABADO, MADELYN DUMELOD
19179 SABADO, MARIA LAURICE PALERMO
19180 SABALA, KARLYN KAYE PACHECO
19181 SABALANDE, FEBE VILLASAN
19182 SABALBORO, ANGELICA LAXAMANA
19183 SABALDANA, VICENTA LADIOS
19184 SABALLA, QUILINA ESCULTOR
19185 SABALO, DEMETRIA SO
19186 SABAN, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
19187 SABAN, RASHEED MADANDING
19188 SABAN, RHODELYN CABASAL
19189 SABANAL, DISEREE BAÑAL
19190 SABANDAL, JESSA DAGUMAMPAN
19191 SABANGAN, AARON VILLANUEVA
19192 SABANGAN, EDUARDO JR ORSAL
19193 SABANGAN, HELEN HADAY
19194 SABARAT, JOERGE CALAMUCHA
19195 SABARDAN, ELGEN ROSE
19196 SABAS, JAN ANGELO LAGUERTA
19197 SABATER, KRISTEL ANNE FLORES
19198 SABATIN, HANNAH MONDARTE
19199 SABAUPAN, LENDON ED BUENA
19200 SABAÑA, DAISY VILLAMOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:386 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19201 SABAÑAO, CAROL ANN DELMEGUEZ
 19202 SABBAHA, ALKHAIDA BORREROS
19203 SABBAN, JAYCEL BARGADO
19204 SABBAN, KAREN JOY FERRER
 19205 SABELA, REGIE CHINEL
 19206 SABELLINA, MYRA PABILLAR
19207 SABENORIO, KHAYCEE BARTE
19208 SABERDO, SHIELA MANUEL
 19209 SABERON, FATIMA PIERRE MALATE
 19210 SABERON, JESIE CAGANG
19211 SABIAHAN, LUELA NANDONG
19212 SABIANO, MHEL JAY CORRE
19213 SABIANO, TINA CABILLO
19214 SABIDO, MISIEL MIACO
19215 SABILLO, JAKE DIGAZA
19216 SABINO, FACILE BULAAY
19217 SABINO, JENN RAY MALANGES
19218 SABIO, CANDY CLAIRE GAAS
19219 SABIO, JAY-ANN TENORIO
19220 SABIO, NECITA ROMERO
19221 SABIO, RIA OROGON
19222 SABIO, SANN SHIELDS ESENCIA
19223 SABIO, SHIELA JOY BUELLA
19224 SABIOR, NIÑA MARIE LANZADERAS
19225 SABIOR, ROBELYN AVERGONZADO
19226 SABLING, HONEYLIT TONGPALEN
19227 SABOCO, JUNHIL ABELLA
19228 SABONG, JENNIE MENDOZA
19229 SABTURANI, SARA KHEY MISAHARI
19230 SABUD, JONARDY SUMALPONG
19231 SABUERO, MARA SHAIRA FERNANDEZ
19232 SABUGA, HONORINA HALOP
19233 SABULARSE, EDMOND RYAN CARPIO
19234 SABULARSE, MARIA LIEZL HERNANDEZ
19235 SABUNDO, JEMARLYN MONTILLANO
19236 SABUYA, CINDY DAQUER
19237 SACAN, JESSABEL MONSALES
19238 SACARIS, JOREL JABASA
19239 SACATROPEZ, MARIFEL ABRAHAM
19240 SACAY, MICHELLE JEAN GAWAD
19241 SACAYAN, LIBERTY RAVELISTA
19242 SACDO, KRISSY ANN DEGONCENA
19243 SACIL, ALICE JOMILY AZARCON
19244 SACLAG, RONA MAE CRUZ
19245 SACLO, OFELIA OCLARIT
19246 SACLUTI, PERFECTO JR MARTINEZ
19247 SACOME, EMELVAR VILLARIN
19248 SACPA, GLAIZA DAPROSA
19249 SACPA, MYLENE KILIP
19250 SACRAMENTO, ANNIE DINA TOLENTINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:387 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19251 SACRAMENTO, CHARLES DARWIN CALIBUSO
19252 SACRAMENTO, JOSEPHIL VALERIO SALES
19253 SACRAMENTO, MYLENE TABUCOL
19254 SACRO, JENNIFER CHRISTIAN BOSQUE
19255 SADAMO, EDDIE JR BINWAG
19256 SADANG, ERICA LORENZ PADOLINA
19257 SADDOY, SONIA DIGAP
19258 SADDUL, MEYNALIN UBIÑA
19259 SADIASA, NORISA JAVIER
19260 SADIC, OMAIRAH MASTURA
19261 SADIC, SITTIE AINAH ACATO
19262 SADIO, WILMA CAMID
19263 SADORA, CLEMENTINO MONTEJO
19264 SADSAD, ROMEO JR DABU
19265 SADUGAN, ERLIZA LEYNES
 19266 SAEED, FAHAD ESMAIL
 19267 SAENZ, MARIA CECILIA MACLANG
19268 SAET, ESTRELLA MALANA
19269 SAFORAS, ERWIN PAYAK
 19270 SAGA, ANALOU GARCIA
 19271 SAGA, DONA MAY ALVAREZ
19272 SAGA, DORRIS RIN
19273 SAGA, MARIANNE ESPINO
19274 SAGA, MERRY APPLE DESOLOC
19275 SAGABAEN, RENIA AVENUE
19276 SAGADAL, LOUANA MAE REYES
19277 SAGADRACA, REGIELYN MALANNAO
19278 SAGADSAD, RONIE DONALDO
19279 SAGAMPUD, FREDALYN ORPILLA
19280 SAGAPSAPAN, COLEENE MARIE VIBAR
19281 SAGARINO, ELAINE GRACE HUMANGIT
19282 SAGARINO, MARY CLAIRE SARIO
19283 SAGAY-OC, HANCEL JADE HECHANOVA
19284 SAGAYNO, EVA JAKUSALEM
19285 SAGAYNO, LYNRIE JEAN BAGUIO
 19286 SAGAYO, CHERLYN LUMBICAN
 19287 SAGER, ALEX SOSA
19288 SAGMAYAO, CARLET BOGGA
19289 SAGMAYAO, DESIREE JOY GA-ANO
19290 SAGMIT, CHRISTINE CASUPANAN
19291 SAGNEP, JOY MARIE TANAGON
19292 SAGNIP, SIMON JR SITHAR
19293 SAGON, RACHEL BITALES
19294 SAGORIO, IVY VILLANUEVA
19295 SAGPAO, ALICIA NICOLE METRAN
19296 SAGRADO, CENDIE MAE LAGUTIN
19297 SAGRADO, MARY COR REYES
19298 SAGSAGAT, KARIZMA JOY ARROCENA
19299 SAGSAGO, MARYAN NAELGA
19300 SAGUIBO, NEMIA CASTRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:388 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19301 SAGUID, MELODY MAE ORPILLA
19302 SAGUILLER, JERALYN CORONEL
19303 SAGUING, SANCHO BAGUIO
19304 SAGUIRER, EUGENE MANALO
19305 SAGUIT, GEMMALYN PANCIPANO
19306 SAGUM, MEDEL REYES
19307 SAGUN, ABEGAIL MUÑOZ
19308 SAGUN, CAMILLE TANGCA
19309 SAGUN, CHARLENE MAE ABIQUE
19310 SAGUN, CLARA ADELLE ERMINO
 19311 SAGUN, ELVERA DE MARQUEZ
 19312 SAGUN, GREGORIO JR GABUNIA
19313 SAGUN, KRISTEL RUVIE ARENAS
19314 SAGUN, KRISTINE JOY BALANAY
19315 SAGUNTO, WENCHIE SAMERA
19316 SAGUSAY, ELOISA BERNADETH BANUELOS
19317 SAGUT, MARIA FELANIE JALA
19318 SAHAGUN, ALMIE BARAERO
19319 SAHAGUN, JAYSON LORICO
19320 SAHIBOL, HELEN PANUNCIAL
19321 SAHIBUL, KHADIJA ALBANI
19322 SAIDALI, MOUMINAH PANTAO
19323 SAILAMA, BIBING UMIH
19324 SAILE, SAIVERY BECADA
19325 SAIM, THEA MEA MERCOLITA
19326 SAIRAL, RINA IBRAHIM
 19327 SAJELAN, KHE MAY CAJES
 19328 SAJISE, JERAMIE VILLANUEVA
19329 SAJOLAN, JOSEPH LACSAMANA
19330 SAJONIA, JENNYLEN MUNOZ
 19331 SAJORDA, DENMARK JOSEPH OLAYA
 19332 SAJORDA, PATRICIA CAJONTOY
19333 SAJUELA, ROBERTO JR BORERO
19334 SAJULGA, EMJELOU ALBARICO
 19335 SAJULGA, ZEDNEN RALF ZUASOLA
 19336 SALA, EPPANG MAHI
19337 SALA, MARY JOY DEJITO
19338 SALA, MEL JOY ALCOVER
19339 SALACOP, FATIMAH SUMAYAN
19340 SALADAGA, MARILOU QUINLOB
19341 SALADERO, GLENN PINEDA
19342 SALAGOSTE, MELBOURNE DE VARGAS
19343 SALAGUBANG, JAY-RON CARIAGA
 19344 SALAGUSTE, MARCEL MADRAZO
19345 SALAHODEN, JEHANA SULTAN
19346 SALALILA, PATRICIA KARINA SANTOS
 19347 SALAMANCA, JUSTINE MARIE TAÑEDO
 19348 SALAMANES, ANA ROSE MELENCION
19349 SALAMAT, CRISTINE COMIA
19350 SALAMEDA, KRISTELLE PADRE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:389 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19351 SALAN, HAZEL BARBARA ALFELOR
19352 SALANAP, GLENDA SALES
19353 SALANAY, JOSE EZEQUEL LUMISTA
19354 SALANDANAN, LIESER ANN SANTOS
 19355 SALANG, ALCHE ASILO
 19356 SALANG, DARWIN REY TUTOR
19357 SALANG, HERACLEO III MILLOMEDA
19358 SALANGSANG, ARNEL FAJARDO
 19359 SALANGSANG, GRETCHEN SEVILLA
 19360 SALANGUIT, JOCELYN GUEVARRA
19361 SALAPARE, DOREEN ARGUILLES
19362 SALAPARE, LAILA MANALO
 19363 SALAPAYNE, MARIVIC AGUILAR
 19364 SALARDA, JOANABELLE LUCAS
19365 SALARDA, STELLA FAE BELLO
19366 SALARIO, MICHAEL ANGELO RAPAYLA
 19367 SALARZON, ANGELICA DAGUIMOL
 19368 SALAS, CHARLES MICHAEL GASTILO
19369 SALAS, NESZA MARIE DEOCAREZA
19370 SALAS, PEPITO JR CANCERAN
 19371 SALAS, ROELMA DIONEDO
 19372 SALASAYO, CHRISTINE TATAD
19373 SALASBAR, MELVIC MIFLORES
19374 SALAVER, BLISS MARCASOTE
 19375 SALAVIA, HELEMY JAVIER
 19376 SALAWAD, CHARRY RUTH HERMAN
19377 SALAY, LOURDELYN ANTEROLA
19378 SALAYON, MAY ANN MARTINEZ
 19379 SALAYSAY, GLEN DE AMOR LAMBAS
 19380 SALAYSAY, RAYMOND GALANG
19381 SALAZAR, ALDIN CEDENIO
19382 SALAZAR, ARIEL INFANTE
 19383 SALAZAR, JAN CRISTOPHER AVELLANEDA
 19384 SALAZAR, JAN MAYEEN ESPERA
19385 SALAZAR, JEFF COELI ISIP
19386 SALAZAR, JESSICA ROSALES
 19387 SALAZAR, KRISTINE PEARL GUINTIVANO
 19388 SALAZAR, LYSANDER LOPE
19389 SALAZAR, MARGIE ROSE SANCHEZ
19390 SALAZAR, MELOWIN ALMERO
19391 SALAZAR, MICHAEL VINCENT
19392 SALAZAR, MIKE GENUEL
19393 SALAZAR, QUENILYN RUBLICA
19394 SALAZAR, RAHIMA MAMOGOS
 19395 SALAZAR, RAYLIN NAVOS
 19396 SALAZAR, RIZZA JOY QUIJANO
19397 SALAZAR, ROMEL AMOYAN
19398 SALAÑO, GLYDEL DEVILLES
 19399 SALBAYANI, SARA MAE JUAN
 19400 SALBO, NORAINI GUNANG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:390 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19401 SALCEDA, JOHAN FLORES
19402 SALCEDA, NORVEMER BALABAG
19403 SALCEDO, AMYLYNNE BASADRE
19404 SALCEDO, JOANA MARIE DANCEL
19405 SALCEDO, NOEMYRUTH PACIA
19406 SALCEDO, OLIVIA SOBREPEÑA
19407 SALCEDO, QUENNIE MALINIS
19408 SALCEDO, STEPHANIE CABUNUAN
19409 SALCEDO, TITA ABANEL
19410 SALCEDO, TRACY MALLARI
19411 SALDAEN, LITO JR KITONGAN
19412 SALDAÑA, JENNELYN CA-ANG
19413 SALDIVAR, GERMAINE LYN DEL ROSARIO
19414 SALDIVAR, JASPER ANTONIO
19415 SALDIVAR, ROJEAN CESTINA
19416 SALDON, ASTERIO BITANGCOR
19417 SALE, MONESA AYAO
19418 SALEM, BENJOMAR DIANO
19419 SALEM, SHELLA BANTASAN
19420 SALEM, SHINY ROSE MESA
19421 SALENGA, BENETH TABANGIN
19422 SALERA, SARAH CHRIS RAMILLETE
19423 SALES, ANGEL
19424 SALES, ANTONINO JR ASIS
19425 SALES, DIVINE JOY ASINAS
19426 SALES, JESTONI CHI
19427 SALES, JOAN
 19428 SALES, ROCHELLE FEA IRAPAN
 19429 SALES, ROLANDA SORITA
19430 SALES, ROMIE JOEZER CAYETANO
19431 SALGADO, CHRISTINE JOY SUMUGBO
 19432 SALGADO, FROILHAN VEGAS
 19433 SALGADO, LEONARD VIDAYO
19434 SALGADO, PHOEBE GALAS
19435 SALGADO, ROBERT SINGURAN
19436 SALGARINO, KATHLEEN SHAINA TABUNDA
19437 SALI, SALAMUDIN ODIN
19438 SALIAO, ASLEYA BLAH
19439 SALIC, CAIRIAH LEE
19440 SALIC, HEBA SHALINOR-AINE MAONGCO
 19441 SALIC, NORMIDAH UNOS
19442 SALIDA, ARNA LYNDEN DULLIYAO
19443 SALIDO, MARIA SHELA LAGATE
19444 SALIENTES, ELECEL OLANGO
19445 SALIENTES, JENIELA
19446 SALIGAN, JESSARINE CALATAO
19447 SALIGAN, MARYANN PARAMI
19448 SALIGUMBA, APRIL ARADOR
19449 SALIGUMBA, SYGI BINOYA
19450 SALIH, MADZRANA YAHSIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:391 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19451 SALIK, ANTAO AYAO
19452 SALIK, ZULAIKA MAHMUD
 19453 SALIKALA, AL-SHARIF KARAY
 19454 SALIM, GUIARIA HARON
19455 SALIM, HAZEL MAE SUSON
19456 SALIMBAGAT, FELYBEN BALIGNOT
 19457 SALINAS, GLENN COMPETENTE
 19458 SALINAS, JUDITH BELANDRES
19459 SALINAS, NELDA CALDERON
19460 SALINAS, PATRICK PACULAN
 19461 SALINAS, PEDIMER SARMIENTO
 19462 SALINASAL, MECCAH REQUILLO
19463 SALINDING, VANETTE AISA BAYLEN
19464 SALINO, FIDELINO BARANDINO
 19465 SALINO, HERSON WINLOVE LABASBAS
 19466 SALIOT, KATHIREN ORONG
19467 SALIPADA, EILEEN RAJAHMUDA
19468 SALIPANDE, JOHN MICHAEL DE CASTRO
19469 SALISI, JOHN MARK VALOIS
19470 SALISI, PRINCESS PORCINCULA
19471 SALISIP, ALADIN MAKALUMBA
19472 SALITA, JEMMALYN CALMA
19473 SALITA, KATHRINA AMOR
19474 SALIUT, MHARRA VEDA CUBALIT
19475 SALLAYA, RODA DAO-ASEN
19476 SALLICOP, FLORENCE BERNARDO
 19477 SALMA, KIM GRACE GUZAREM
 19478 SALMERON, ERNIE DECENA
19479 SALMERON, JEZZA MAE GESULGA
19480 SALMINGO, GLECY FRANCISCO
 19481 SALMO, ROMULO JR NAVARRO
 19482 SALMORIN, MA KATTRIN DELGADO
19483 SALMORIN, MONICA CABANSAG
19484 SALOBERES, RACQUEL CRUZ
 19485 SALOMA, ARIANE BALADAD
 19486 SALOME, GILBERT ALDAY
19487 SALOMON, LEIZL MATA
19488 SALOMON, NOEMI MANDID
 19489 SALOMON, RUBIE MAY MUTYA
 19490 SALOMON, TONI ROSE MARCELLANA
19491 SALON, MA JINKY DULOT
19492 SALONG, DAISY MAE REYES
19493 SALONGA, BABYLYN TABUNAN
19494 SALONGA, CRISANTO REOFRIR
19495 SALONGA, JOHN CARLO PAPIONA
19496 SALONGA, MARK DANIEL TRIUNFO
 19497 SALONGA, RUSSELL VINCENT ALBINO
 19498 SALONGA, SEVERINO BALINGIT
19499 SALONGA, WINSTON DILAG
19500 SALONGAN, ESTELA BANDILAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:392 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19501 SALOSA, HAMILTON BRIAN BAUTISTA
19502 SALSONA, KELVIN CHAN
19503 SALTING, JANICE MAY MABAO
19504 SALTING, ROVEINNA SANTOS
19505 SALUDAR, MARISSE BANZON
19506 SALUDARES, MARY GRACE GEVERA
19507 SALUDES, CRIZZYANN MALAPIT
19508 SALUDES, HAZEL QUILANTANG
19509 SALUDES, KORINA ERMA FALLER
19510 SALUDIN, NAIMA MANTAWIL
19511 SALUDO, HAIZEL DELA TORRE
19512 SALUM, JACKIE LOU IGNACIO
19513 SALUMAG, CARL REY LAPANIETE
19514 SALUMBIDES, LESLIE MARIE NARINAY
19515 SALUMBIDES, STEPHEN PAUL EUSTAQUIO
19516 SALUNA, RAFAELA MARIE SOLIVERES
 19517 SALUNGA, SHARA MAE JOYNO
 19518 SALUPAN, GINA TATUALLA
19519 SALUTA, MERIAM PAREDES
19520 SALUTEM, JOHN MARK SURETA
 19521 SALVA, ANNELA ESPERANZA DELA CRUZ
 19522 SALVACION, ANA MARIE ABEJO
19523 SALVACION, ANTHONY REX VENZON
19524 SALVACION, CHARBY DIANNA LYN GONZALES
19525 SALVADOR, AMERA
19526 SALVADOR, DEOCELLE DOCE
19527 SALVADOR, DZ MAE ARGALLON
19528 SALVADOR, EMERSON ALCANTARA
19529 SALVADOR, ERGIE ANNE OFALLA
19530 SALVADOR, FATIMA FRANCISCO
19531 SALVADOR, JACQUELYN JOVE
19532 SALVADOR, JALINE DIMAANDAL
19533 SALVADOR, JANE LABAY
19534 SALVADOR, JAYCEL DIPAY
19535 SALVADOR, JEN LORAIN SUMAWAY
19536 SALVADOR, JESSICA AQUINO
19537 SALVADOR, JOCHELLE MARIE CAÑONEO
19538 SALVADOR, JOHN MARK CARPENTERO
19539 SALVADOR, JOHN PHILIP BARRETE
19540 SALVADOR, JOHNE BHIXBIE MANZANO
19541 SALVADOR, JURGEN TOLENTINO
19542 SALVADOR, KATRINA RIANIAS
19543 SALVADOR, MAYCIE MARCELINO
19544 SALVADOR, MERIAM EVANGELISTA
19545 SALVADOR, MICHELLE PAULINE TOLOSA
19546 SALVADOR, RAY TULAWIE
19547 SALVADOR, REMO SANTOS
19548 SALVADOR, RHONALYN JACOB
19549 SALVADOR, ROGER DAR
19550 SALVADOR, RONILO JR GUEVARRA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:393 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19551 SALVADOR, SARAH JANE MEDINA
19552 SALVADOR, VEVERLYN ALIMBOYONG
19553 SALVAN, JONALD GUDES
19554 SALVATIERA, NIEVES TOMAS
19555 SALVATIERRA, JEZZAMAY CAPIRAL
19556 SALVAÑA, EMELED MAY ABRIO
19557 SALVAÑA, JERLYN POLINAR
19558 SALVAÑA, LEVY JUMAO-AS
19559 SALVIA, MARK LESTER PASAMONTE
19560 SALVIDAS, BRYAN ADAM BERIAL
19561 SALVIO, JEA CRISSA GUIMBANGUNAN
19562 SALVIO, JURESA VANCH ALAHINIO
19563 SALVIO, MICHAEL IMPANG
19564 SAMACO, CHRISTINE VILLAPLAZA
19565 SAMANE, REGINE CORDUA
19566 SAMANIEGO, JAMES BALDESCO
19567 SAMANIEGO, JAN FRANCIS MANZANO
19568 SAMANTE, MILAGROS ARIANE RAMIREZ
19569 SAMAON, RUWAIDAH SULTAN
19570 SAMAR, MARNEN LACEA
19571 SAMAR, SUZETTE REYES
19572 SAMARISTA, MERYLLE DELA CRUZ
19573 SAMBAAN, CHARM EDUAVE
19574 SAMBAJON, DEVORA TAMAYO
19575 SAMBAJON, KARLA OLIQUINO
19576 SAMBAYON, FE ABOGADO
19577 SAMBERI, AILENE LOTA
19578 SAMBILAD, NOEL SAHITARIOS
19579 SAMBILE, SONNY JAVIER
19580 SAMBO, REBELIN BISQUERA
 19581 SAMBRANA, KAEZEL ANNE SARDENG
 19582 SAMBRANO, ALONA GRANADA
19583 SAMEON, SALMA SUGARAN
19584 SAMIA, IVAN TORRES
 19585 SAMIA, JEMIEVY ROLLOQUE
 19586 SAMIANO, BERNALYN MERCADO
19587 SAMID, AMINA HASSAN
19588 SAMIE MUHAMMAD, SAWSAN CARTAGENA
 19589 SAMIL, SHARIMAN URAG
 19590 SAMILLANO, SHEINA MARIE AGRAVANTE
19591 SAMIN, NADZUA MAMENTONG
19592 SAMO, AIRAH AMEROL
 19593 SAMONTAN, ANNEDREA LACOSTE
 19594 SAMONTE, DANIEL ABANTO
19595 SAMONTE, JOHN MICHAEL LAFITA
19596 SAMONTE, MATET MANLAGNIT
 19597 SAMONTE, MAUREEN GHEA ANIM
 19598 SAMORANOS, JERNIE TUGAP
19599 SAMORAY, MARWIN MAMETAG
19600 SAMORTIN, SHELLY BERMUDEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:394 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19601 SAMOS, FRITZ GERALD GAMOS
19602 SAMOY, RICA JANE BIONAT
19603 SAMOYA, JANICE MALE
19604 SAMPANG, PRISCILLA CERVANTES
19605 SAMPAYAN, GERALDINE VEÑEGAS
19606 SAMPAYAN, LEDY ANDUQUE
19607 SAMPAYAN, RICARDO IV ACPAL
19608 SAMPER, ROBERTO JR AGAPAN
19609 SAMPIANO, GLENN ARENAS
19610 SAMPILO, GLESILDA BAGANA
19611 SAMPOLLO, ODESSA ALCANTARA
19612 SAMPORNA, NORHAINA DIAMLA
19613 SAMPORNA, WAFFAH SARIP
19614 SAMSON, ELTON JHON HERO RUBAS
19615 SAMSON, GAIL ANGELA BATOY
19616 SAMSON, GENO CALAMBA
19617 SAMSON, JOBERT SALUNDAGI
19618 SAMSON, MARIE SHIELA BERMUDEZ
19619 SAMSON, MARK ANGELO FUNELAS
19620 SAMSON, MARY ANN MOLABOLA
19621 SAMSON, MONDAY DELA ROSA
19622 SAMSON, SAMANTHA YRAY
19623 SAMSON, SHAIRA AMPING
19624 SAMSON, VERNA GANDO
19625 SAMSON, VON JOVIE KIER SAGLIBA
19626 SAMSONA, KYLE MARIE ANGAY
19627 SAMURAY, REJEAN ESTOSANE
19628 SAMUS, CHRISTINE-JOY BALABBO
19629 SAMUYAG, RAYMUND BANDAL
19630 SAN AGUSTIN, EMELITA BAUTISTA
19631 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTINE TURALDE
19632 SAN ANDRES, DIANE MAE CARPIO
19633 SAN ANDRES, JOHN ERIES PEREZ
19634 SAN BUENAVENTURA, NICKO ANTONIO BERMUNDO
19635 SAN DIEGO, CARISSA PEREZ
19636 SAN DIEGO, ROSHIELMAY ORTILLAGA
 19637 SAN ESTEBAN, JOLINA GAILO
 19638 SAN ESTEBAN, JONNEL PANTE
19639 SAN GABRIEL, CONNIE REYES
19640 SAN GABRIEL, LOUELA GYLE HERRERA
 19641 SAN GABRIEL, NELSY SARMIENTO
 19642 SAN GABRIEL, RANNARD BESA
19643 SAN GABRIEL, REGINE DIZON
19644 SAN JOSE, AARON CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
 19645 SAN JOSE, ADOLORA ABANTES
 19646 SAN JOSE, ALDEN BRYAN II ZABALA
19647 SAN JOSE, JONATHAN NOVEDA
19648 SAN JOSE, JOY JASMIN ROCO
19649 SAN JOSE, LUCKY JOSHUA ABRENICA
19650 SAN JUAN, ANGELYN MALLILLIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:395 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19651 SAN JUAN, GENELYN ALILLY CABRERA
19652 SAN JUAN, HANNAH FRANCE JOYCE MAUZAR
19653 SAN JUAN, JAN CHERRY FRANCISCO
19654 SAN JUAN, MARIA DEL TEOPE
19655 SAN LORENZO, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
19656 SAN LORENZO, KENN JARDINEL
19657 SAN MIGUEL, ELIZA MAE BOTE
19658 SAN MIGUEL, ERIKA TUGADE
19659 SAN MIGUEL, MAYRABELLE ABAWAG
19660 SAN MIGUEL, MIKEE ANGELU GARCIA
19661 SAN MIGUEL, PATRICK DAVE
19662 SAN MIGUEL, VEJAY BATOTO
19663 SAN PASCUAL, CHESA MAE NITURA
19664 SAN PASCUAL, RUFINO JR MARANAN
19665 SAN PEDRO, ARIANE ESMINO
19666 SAN PEDRO, AUBREY AVE
19667 SAN PEDRO, JESSICA MARIE ENGRACIAL
 19668 SAN PEDRO, RACHEL SARSAGAT
 19669 SAN VICENTE, EDNA CAPISTRANO
19670 SAN VICENTE, RONA MORENA LIGON
19671 SANADI, HEDAYA BADRODIN
 19672 SANARAN, BERNALYN TALLONGAN
 19673 SANCHA, MELONA ESPENILLA
19674 SANCHEZ, AILINE CATAMIN
19675 SANCHEZ, ANGELO DOMINGUEZ
 19676 SANCHEZ, ANNABELLE ARCENAL
 19677 SANCHEZ, CARL LONZAGA
19678 SANCHEZ, CARLO JEJOMAR PASCUAL PALAD
19679 SANCHEZ, CHANDY ADENO
 19680 SANCHEZ, DAISY ROSE CULANAG
 19681 SANCHEZ, EDEN MAE TANGLAO
19682 SANCHEZ, EMERIZA RAMIREZ
19683 SANCHEZ, EVELYN LUNETA
 19684 SANCHEZ, EVERLIE CURA
 19685 SANCHEZ, GERALDINE YAP
19686 SANCHEZ, HAZEL ALCAZAREN
19687 SANCHEZ, JASON ACALA
 19688 SANCHEZ, JHUBEL SOSAS
 19689 SANCHEZ, JOVIE JEAN DELA CRUZ
19690 SANCHEZ, KAILA CAMILLE CLEOFE
19691 SANCHEZ, LISA QUEROBIN
 19692 SANCHEZ, MA TINA DELA CRUZ
 19693 SANCHEZ, MARIA RAMOS
19694 SANCHEZ, MARIA GABRIELA PEÑA
19695 SANCHEZ, MARIA JOSIAH LIBERA
 19696 SANCHEZ, MARICEL ESTRADA
 19697 SANCHEZ, MARVERICK DATUIN
19698 SANCHEZ, MARY CRIS MONEVA
19699 SANCHEZ, MARY LOVE PANTOLLA
 19700 SANCHEZ, MERIGEN SALAZAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:396 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19701 SANCHEZ, MIRASOL DELOSO
19702 SANCHEZ, RENDELL MALLORCA
19703 SANCHEZ, RHECELDA DUROTAN
19704 SANCHEZ, ROWELA RODEN
19705 SANCHO, ZALGEM HOPE CANOVES
19706 SANCON, APRIL ROSE CASTILLO
19707 SANCOVER, LYRA MAY HINAYON
19708 SANDAGAN, CARLO DARANTINAO
19709 SANDAGAN, JOHN PAUL LAGONOY
19710 SANDAKAN, ABDULLAH ANDINGAN
19711 SANDAL, MAJURIE TABAT
19712 SANDAY, LAILAH PALOT
19713 SANDIEGO, HAZEL UBANI
19714 SANDIGAN, HARVY LUMACTOD
19715 SANDING, MERVIN GALLARDO
19716 SANDOVAL, AIZA AMAZONA
19717 SANDOVAL, ARCHILLYN GAMBOA
19718 SANDOVAL, CARMELA MERCADER
19719 SANDOVAL, HANNA DARLENE GERONIMO
19720 SANDOVAL, MARIA GLAIZA MAGALLANES
19721 SANDOVAL, ROGEL FERNANDEZ
19722 SANFUEGO, JEMAICA
19723 SANGA, MERJUDE GARCIA
19724 SANGALANG, MYRA MAGALO
19725 SANGALANG, RAVEN ENERIA
19726 SANGARIOS, RINO PAJO
19727 SANGCO, MYRA ISIANG
19728 SANGCO, REGINE POLIRAN
19729 SANGCOPAN, AISAH DENILOGEN
19730 SANGCOPAN, SITTI NORSALIMA SAID
19731 SANGGA, SELPHA LANGGOC
19732 SANGGOYOD, JEHANA SANSARONA
19733 SANGIL, CARMINA YABUT
19734 SANGIL, FRANCIS ION CARIAGA
19735 SANGKULA, ALKHIZYL UNOK
19736 SANGLITAN, CHERRY MARTIZANO
19737 SANGOY, FRELYN FEB LORIEZO
19738 SANGOY, NOVA AWID
19739 SANGUILA, REYNAFE VERGAS
19740 SANGUYO, ELADIO JR MAGLANQUE
 19741 SANGUYO, JAYCEL JOY TUMBAGA
 19742 SANICO, ANTONIO JR PROCORATO
19743 SANICO, JELLYN RASCANO
19744 SANICO, MA CHERRY LYNN GUTIERREZ
19745 SANICO, MITZ JESICA BULAN
19746 SANICO, ROVELYN ALIMANIA
19747 SANIDAD, MARIETONI BASABAS
19748 SANIDAD, ROSE ANN SERRADA
19749 SANIDAD, ROXAN SERRADA
19750 SANIEL, CHARLES VINCE PROFUGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:397 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19751 SANIEL, DANICE ZHA QUIROQUIRO
19752 SANJORJO, JESSECA COMPRA
 19753 SANO, MARY ANN CAORTE
 19754 SANOPAO, GENESA ABALLE
19755 SANORIA, EXCEL MENDEZ
19756 SANQUE, JIREH VEM CALIXTRO
 19757 SANSANO, JOEY TAMISEN
 19758 SANSON, ARVEE GIONNE TANAMAN
19759 SANSON, MARY JOY BALCOBERO
19760 SANSON, SYLVESTER MARIANO
 19761 SANTA-AN, REYGIM BALINADO
 19762 SANTANDER, JOAN GATCHALIAN
19763 SANTARIN, NEIL BOLOS
19764 SANTELICES, JAMES EARL CAWALING
 19765 SANTELICES, JOBELLE REBUTOC
 19766 SANTERO, MA VICTORIA DE GUIA
19767 SANTIAGO, AIRIZ-ANNE VALENZUELA
19768 SANTIAGO, ANA KATRINA PINEDA
19769 SANTIAGO, DELIA BAMBAO
19770 SANTIAGO, FEBIAN MARI
19771 SANTIAGO, FROILAN JR RAMOS
19772 SANTIAGO, GLENDELLE MAGNO
 19773 SANTIAGO, JAYMEE CRUZ
 19774 SANTIAGO, JENALYN BIBAOCO
19775 SANTIAGO, JENINA GUTIERREZ
19776 SANTIAGO, JENNY ROSE SUMALBAG
 19777 SANTIAGO, JOHNY INTANG
 19778 SANTIAGO, KAREN FE VILLARTA
19779 SANTIAGO, LAARNIE RITZ ANGELES
19780 SANTIAGO, LEA GLORINA PULIDO
19781 SANTIAGO, LEANDRO IAN BELANO
19782 SANTIAGO, MA BERNADETTE SERRANO
19783 SANTIAGO, MA JESUSA ALAMBRA
19784 SANTIAGO, MARIA ELOISA ROSETE
19785 SANTIAGO, MARY ANN TIONGSON
19786 SANTIAGO, MARY JOYCE SABUGO
19787 SANTIAGO, MONALIE SAN CARLOS
19788 SANTIAGO, PAMELA GARCIA
19789 SANTIAGO, RHEA CASTILLO
19790 SANTIAGO, RICARDO PAGUIA
19791 SANTIAGO, RICHMON SAN PASCUAL
19792 SANTIAGO, RODERICK PONCE
19793 SANTIAGO, ROYAL ARR JAE CABANLIT
19794 SANTIAGO, SARAH DIANE CANLAS
19795 SANTIAGO, SHIRLEY ROXAS
19796 SANTIAGO, YVONNIE CAÑETE
19797 SANTIANES, DINA NALAS
19798 SANTIANO, NIDLYN JANE CABANELA
19799 SANTIAS, VANESA JEAN SUMATRA
19800 SANTILLAN, RONALD CASUELA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:398 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19801 SANTILLAN, RONNIE LAUZON
19802 SANTILLAN, SUSAN JIPOS
19803 SANTING, CHRISTINE BALDONADO
19804 SANTO, VERNA ANN SHAIRA DALISAY
19805 SANTOC, MYNILYN JOY FAMORCAN
19806 SANTOCILDES, FRANCES MALENAB
19807 SANTONIA, JAYSON MANFORTE
19808 SANTORANI, JOHAIRA MAGONDACAN
19809 SANTOS, ADRIAN DELA CRUZ
19810 SANTOS, AGNES TOBIAS
19811 SANTOS, AIANA
19812 SANTOS, AIRA PALAD
19813 SANTOS, ALEXANDER JR FRANCISCO
19814 SANTOS, ANN JEDDAH BRIONES
19815 SANTOS, ANNA MAE MARCIAL
19816 SANTOS, ARIES MONDE YUMUL
19817 SANTOS, BEVERLY ANNE FLORES
19818 SANTOS, CEZAR JOHN SANTOS
19819 SANTOS, CHARISH CALIBOSO
19820 SANTOS, CHARLES JACOB CIPRIANO
19821 SANTOS, CLARRISE PARACAD
19822 SANTOS, CLAUDINE GRACE AQUINO
19823 SANTOS, CRISHA NELLE BALINGAO
19824 SANTOS, CRISTINA MERCADO
19825 SANTOS, CYRA JOY LABAYO
19826 SANTOS, DENISSE MARIE MALLARI
19827 SANTOS, DENZDY BORJA
19828 SANTOS, EDGAR ALLAN BERNARDO
19829 SANTOS, EDWIN PALAD
19830 SANTOS, ELISA ORAYA
19831 SANTOS, ERWIN JOEL BERDAN
19832 SANTOS, FERN ANN PARRADO
19833 SANTOS, FRANCES AIVAN PIMENTEL
19834 SANTOS, IAN JASPER PANGAN
19835 SANTOS, IRIS ROCIELLE TELAN
19836 SANTOS, JEFFREY MANALO
19837 SANTOS, JEFFREY SORIANO
19838 SANTOS, JERRIMEE MARTIN
19839 SANTOS, JIECEL MAEDEEN AQUINO
19840 SANTOS, JOY CAMILLE ASEO
19841 SANTOS, KAREN AUSTRIA
19842 SANTOS, KAREN VALDEZ
19843 SANTOS, LEONARD ESPETASCION
19844 SANTOS, LEYLANI BERGONIO
19845 SANTOS, MA ANA GRECELLE VILLANUEVA
19846 SANTOS, MA KRISTINA BAGUS
19847 SANTOS, MARA MAGBITANG
19848 SANTOS, MARIA CHRISTINA SAMSON
19849 SANTOS, MARIA ELENITA MUNCAL
19850 SANTOS, MARIA FRANCE ZAMBRANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:399 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19851 SANTOS, MARIANE ADONIS
19852 SANTOS, MARIANITA BAYLON
19853 SANTOS, MARIE AILEEN MARIÑAS
19854 SANTOS, MARITONI SHAYNE DELA CRUZ
19855 SANTOS, MARK DENIEL PEDRIA
19856 SANTOS, MARY JOYCE BUENAFE
19857 SANTOS, MAYRA FLOR MORALES
19858 SANTOS, MERVIN MOISES
19859 SANTOS, MICHELLE MANAGHAYA
19860 SANTOS, MONICA PABLO
19861 SANTOS, MOURINNE GABRIEL
19862 SANTOS, NICOLE CATRINA PEÑA
19863 SANTOS, PATRICIA ANNE SEVILLA
19864 SANTOS, PERLITA DRIJE
19865 SANTOS, PHILIP REMOLADOR
19866 SANTOS, RACHELLE ANN SOCAO
19867 SANTOS, RAINELDA BULURAN
19868 SANTOS, REGINA CARMELIE CRUZ
19869 SANTOS, RENDELLE CAPITIS
19870 SANTOS, REYMIJAY
19871 SANTOS, ROMAN ANTHONY ATERADO
19872 SANTOS, RONA KATHLENE MENDOZA
19873 SANTOS, RUBY ANN PAULINO
19874 SANTOS, SHARON ORBISTA
19875 SANTOS, SHELLA BULANIER
19876 SANTOS, STEPHANIE PALAGANAS
19877 SANTOS, THISABELLE KATHERINE POLILEN
19878 SANTURING, BAILANIE GUIAMAN
19879 SANTUYO, JANE BORBE
19880 SAOQUILLO, JOSHUA RIOS
19881 SAPA, MARLY AMOR
19882 SAPAD, HADSMY DIMA
19883 SAPANTA, FE SALOMON
19884 SAPASIP, MARLYN AGUIRRE
 19885 SAPI-IL, CYPRINE BAYANGAN
 19886 SAPID, JENNIE BALILI
19887 SAPIE, AMIAYSHA ABDULWAHID
19888 SAPINOSO, MARIVIC VALENTIN
 19889 SAPITAN, HONEY ROCEHL VITALES
 19890 SAPITAN, JEFFREY VITALES
19891 SAPITULA, ROSEMARIE TABAY
19892 SAPLA, KEIZEL KATE SAMORTIN
 19893 SAPLAD, ROSE ANN ALIMPOLOS
 19894 SAPNAY, NORIEL DE GUZMAN
19895 SAPO, ELIAS DURAN
19896 SAPO, KAYEZEL DURAN
 19897 SAPO, MARIA ESPERANZA PIA REQUINALA
 19898 SAPO, MARY GRACE CARERAS
19899 SAPPA, GEY AMM GUNABAN
19900 SAPPAYANI, SHALIMA SAHI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:400 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19901 SAPUAY, CATHERINE SUICO
19902 SAPUAY, SHARMINE SERIL
19903 SAPUNGAN, MICHAEL MAAÑO
19904 SAPURGA, PAUL BASA
19905 SAPURNA, MARY ANGEL MANGCUPANG
19906 SAQUIDO, DONNA MAE BARRIOS
19907 SAQUILAYAN, JOHN MODESTO VILLANUEVA
19908 SAQUILAYAN, SUSANA TABOTABO
19909 SAQUING, LEON GAYAGOY
19910 SARA, FRANCES DE ALDAY
19911 SARA, RENZO JAMES GRAFIL
19912 SARABA, SHIELA CARLOTO
19913 SARABIA, JOHANNA MARIE BURGOS
19914 SARABIA, LLOYD JR PADERES
19915 SARACANLAO, MARY CRIS SAULONG
19916 SARADOGAN, DANICA JANARIO
19917 SARAIL, NORALYN SALAJUDDIN
19918 SARAJENA, JUDELYN POLLESCAS
19919 SARALDE, ARMIE NINA ENCIO
19920 SARAMINES, JOAN MARIZ DOMINGO
19921 SARANILLO, MARY GELLIANE ABADILLA
19922 SARAOS, IRIS CRISTINE
19923 SARAOSOS, RELYN JANE CAMINADE
19924 SARATORIO, VIE MIE ODENCIO
 19925 SARAUM, JOSE REGGLEN MANCAO
 19926 SARAUSA, JONABE DEASOSIDO
19927 SARBODA, KENNETH SANTIAGO
19928 SARBODA, MARY JANE DE LEON
 19929 SARCAJUGA, SHAIRA DUTERTE
 19930 SARCAUGA, LIEZEL MABASA
19931 SARCIA, MIKAELLA MELENDRES
19932 SARCINO, ALAH GALLEMASO
 19933 SARCON, REYNALYN FRANCISCO
 19934 SARCON, RODGELINE GENCIANOS
19935 SARCOS, RONIE BACCAY
19936 SARDAL, ILYN SAAYO
19937 SARDEA, KRYSTELLE MAE FERRIOL
19938 SARDENIA, NOE QUINTANA
19939 SARDIDO, DREZA LEIH MANSUETO
19940 SARDIDO, JOVILLY GOMEZ
19941 SARDINA, DANTE PLAIRA
19942 SARENO, GLADYS MAY URSINADO
19943 SARGA, CLAIRE JOYCE CORPUZ
19944 SARGADO, LEO VICTOR BUNDA
19945 SARIANA, DHAN REGIDOR
19946 SARILE, CHARISSE MARTINEZ
19947 SARILLANA, ROWIE CORCUERA
19948 SARIO, ALVIN AGUILAR
19949 SARIO, FRANZ MARIZ GREGANA
19950 SARIO, GERALDINE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:401 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 19951 SARIO, JORALYN CHING
19952 SARIO, LOUVELYNN TINGCANG
19953 SARIP, AINA BASHER
 19954 SARIP, ASLEAH BANDAS
 19955 SARIP, MAYMAY OBINAY
19956 SARIP, NORHAN ABUBACAR
19957 SARIPADA, OMAIRAH BOMBOLA
 19958 SARITA, LESLIE ANN CAMANTOY
 19959 SARKAR, ROWENA CORDERO
19960 SARMIENTO, ARCHIE EJALON
19961 SARMIENTO, DIANE DOMINGUEZ
 19962 SARMIENTO, ELAINE ALEXIS RESURRECCION
 19963 SARMIENTO, ENRIQUE III ALVAREZ
19964 SARMIENTO, JOSHUA JOSEPH ARCILLA
19965 SARMIENTO, JOY LUCERO
 19966 SARMIENTO, JUDY AGUILAR
 19967 SARMIENTO, KAREN ATOS
19968 SARMIENTO, KATHERINE BUAN
19969 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE MENDOZA
 19970 SARMIENTO, LYRA MAY SIBUTANO
 19971 SARMIENTO, MARC DARYL SIAPNO
19972 SARMIENTO, MARJUN DOMINGUEZ
19973 SARMIENTO, MARK KEVIN CARAAN
19974 SARMIENTO, MARK LOUIS TORRES
19975 SARMIENTO, PRESCILA AGPULDO
19976 SARMIENTO, ROSARA PANUELOS
19977 SARMIENTO, ROYETTE YABUT
19978 SARNO, AIZA GALAURA
19979 SARNO, MYLENE VILCHEZ
19980 SARNO, RIZAMAE MANIAPAO
19981 SAROL, FILBEN DUMALAOG
 19982 SAROMINES, CHRISLEY JADE CATUBIGAN
 19983 SARONA, GINALYN CEDEÑO
19984 SARONA, SHERYL ALLER
19985 SARONG, MARIELLE RECAIDO
 19986 SAROSUNG, ASLEYA BANTUAS
 19987 SARSABA, GENES LORECA
19988 SARSALEJO, ALFA ESMADE
19989 SARSALEJO, CLYDE CONDEZ
 19990 SARTE, LOREMY CAMILET
 19991 SARTE, ORLANDO ALBIOS
19992 SARTO, JENNY RAMIZARES
19993 SARTO, LELBEE ORPIANA
19994 SARUCA, EL JEAN MATUNHAY
19995 SARZA, JODESA BODIONGAN
19996 SARZA, KAREN MAY ZETA
19997 SASAN, CHARISH HOPE PATAYAN
19998 SASE, ELOISSA JANE GUILLERGAN
19999 SASOTA, ABEGAIL MENDOZA
20000 SATONA, REJEAN MARTIREZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:402 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20001 SATONERO, RUBY MAE CASQUETE
20002 SATUITA, RUEL TANGA-AN
 20003 SATUITO, JEANYVEE BUCAD
20004 SAUCO, MONICA DAG-UMAN
20005 SAUDOC, AIMEE PAGUYAN
20006 SAUL, RICHIE RADAM
 20007 SAULER, KRISTINE JOY DELFIN
 20008 SAUNAR, IMAE CASABUENA
20009 SAURANE, JET PONTIGON
20010 SAUSE, CATHREEN DENISE MORALES
 20011 SAUZA, MA RACHELLE ZAPICO
 20012 SAWAAN, DARLENE ANN
20013 SAWAC, JELODINE DEPAYSA
20014 SAWADAN, JOHNNY TAYAB
 20015 SAWADI, DARWINA ALLAMA
 20016 SAWALI, IVY RODILLAS
20017 SAWIT, ROMABELLE CHELINE MACAPULAY
20018 SAYAGO, ROMINA HOLMAS
 20019 SAYANG, JANISH PADUL
 20020 SAYARI, AHAYALYN BUYOK
20021 SAYCON, CELESTER LIONG
20022 SAYCON, DARNEL GARCIA
20023 SAYCON, SUNRAY NOGARDONEE YUSON
20024 SAYDOKES, JOVELYN QUENE
20025 SAYLAN, CRISCILE MARIE ABAPO
20026 SAYLON, MAUREEN DE SALIT
20027 SAYO, HILARIO JR ROSTATA
20028 SAYON, JUDY ANN ROMANO
20029 SAYON, MONALIZA DELA CRUZ
20030 SAYSON, ADRIAN LEDESMA
20031 SAYSON, CHARLENE ALINDAO
20032 SAYSON, JEMMALYN CAPIN
20033 SAYSON, SHARON JOAQUIN
20034 SAYYA-AN, JANET CHARAG
20035 SAZON, CLAYTON ZAPANTA
20036 SAZON, LYON NICKOLAI CAINCAY
20037 SAZON, MARY JOYCE TABALDO
20038 SAÑOPAL, MARK JASON ENDONILA
20039 SAÑOSA, IAN BENEDICT SORIANO
20040 SEALE, SHIENA ENCARNACION ARGENIO
20041 SEALMOY, JENECAR CHICANO
20042 SEALNA, GRACE NUÑEZ
20043 SEBALLOS, VANEZZA PASON
20044 SEBARILLO, CLAUDINE RUTO
20045 SEBASTIAN, ARCHIE DELA CRUZ
20046 SEBASTIAN, RIA ACOSTA
20047 SEBIAL, CHERYLL NANO
20048 SEBIAL, LEOMAR DEIPARINE
20049 SEBILLO, JESIFER JOHN PLACA
20050 SEBRON, KERSIE JANOBAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:403 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20051 SEBUA, PJAY TORTULA
 20052 SEBUALA, MARIE JOY OBOSA
 20053 SEBUTE, CHILBERT NAMOG
20054 SECLON, ALONA DONQUE
20055 SECONDEZ, JOHN MARK GUERRERO
 20056 SECRETARIA, GERROME NARISMA
 20057 SECRETARIA, LOUIE ROLE
20058 SECRETARIA, MAYVELYN CAINTOY
20059 SECRETARIO, DAISYREL UBA
 20060 SECRO, PATRICK JOMAR CAPARAL
 20061 SEDA, HEDRICK GONEO
20062 SEDANTES, DANNA ISIDORE ELEVENCIONE
20063 SEDEÑO, PEARL JOY NACIONAL
 20064 SEDEÑO, RUTH MONTESOR
 20065 SEDILLO, ASHERAH UDAS
20066 SEDILLO, SHINE LIAMCO
20067 SEDO, JAY-AR SERDEÑA
 20068 SEECHUA, MA MARTHA REY
 20069 SEGALLE, FLORADHEL SISON
20070 SEGAY, RIZZA JOY SEGOVIA
20071 SEGOVIA, BIANCA PUGATA
20072 SEGOVIA, EVELYN DAUTIL
20073 SEGOVIA, JEAN LUZ TECSON
20074 SEGOVIA, NOEL PEPITO
20075 SEGOVIA, RECHIE LUPAZ
20076 SEGUERO, LOVELY GRACE MANABAT
20077 SEGUERRA, RENALYN ORO
20078 SEGUI, FELISA LATAY
20079 SEGUI, KRICEE LEIGH ARANDELA
20080 SEGUIBAN, MA DIAN MAGBANUA
20081 SEGUIRA, JONELYN BULJATIN
20082 SEGUIZ, DELIA ANORA
20083 SEGUNDO, AMY LUYAMAN
20084 SEGUNDO, JOSUA DE LA PEÑA
20085 SEGUNDO, MAIA DANIKA ACENAS
20086 SEGURA, CHERYL GASCO
20087 SEGURA, RECHELLE NAMUCO
20088 SEGURITAN, WENDEL MAESTRE
20089 SEGURO, WILFREDA LADERAS
20090 SELDA, KYLE ANGELLA DE GUZMAN
20091 SELDORA, LOVELYN SOLDEVILLA
20092 SELGA, MA ELENA SANTIAGO
20093 SELIBIO, AGNIS MIRANDA
20094 SELIDIO, MARLYN LADIO
20095 SELIM, MARICAR CATALAN
20096 SELIRIO, MARIA KRYSTYNA OCAMPO
20097 SELOSA, JOHN JEROME VIDA
20098 SELSO, FRANCIS KRISTOFFER ARCENO
20099 SEMBRANO, JENNIFER ANSELMO
20100 SEMBRANO, MYCA CUSIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:404 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20101 SEMILLANO, CHRISTINE EVAN JOY DOSAYLA
 20102 SEMILLANO, IRESH ANTONIE
20103 SENA, MARY JOY ZOLETA
20104 SENADO, DEE
 20105 SENADOS, MARY FE BEJAR
 20106 SENARILLOS, KATE QUIAP
20107 SENARIS, JOYCE ERIKA SALUD
20108 SENDAYDIEGO, LOVELY BLANQUERA
 20109 SENDON, CHARLENE MEDINA
 20110 SENDON, JOY EM PARAISO
20111 SENERPIDA, REYMAR RAGMAC
20112 SENILLO, AINY MAYONO
20113 SENINING, ROSILYN CANQUE
20114 SENO, CYRIL BONGABONG
20115 SENO, IANNAH PRINCESS BALINAS
20116 SENO, MA CARMEL BATERNA
20117 SENOBIO, JEAN ROSELLE EVANGELISTA
20118 SENON, JUN JUN GARCIA
20119 SENOY, SHAIRA MAE LOPEZ
20120 SENSON, MIEL RYAN HUIDEN
20121 SENTILLAS, ERRIKA MEDINA
20122 SEPRADO, MELFE MAYELL FIEL
20123 SEQUERRA, DEYAM GRACE MAGAYAM
20124 SEQUIHOD, IRISH MAGALLANES
20125 SEQUITO, ANNIELIZA GABRIEL
20126 SEQUITO, FLORENCIA BAGUNDOL
20127 SEQUIÑA, MARLYN CALIGANG
20128 SERAFICA, REMEDIOS LICUANAN
20129 SERAFIN, MARIA FE TUMINHAY
20130 SERAFIN, PRINCE NOBLE
20131 SERAN, VIRGINIA GARCIA
20132 SERAPION, ERIC MARZAN
20133 SERAÑA, EDWIN JR ANTIGUA
20134 SERDAN, MARICAR PEPITO
20135 SERDEÑA, BERNIE ROSAURO
20136 SERDEÑA, KRISTINA MARAE SEMOLAVA
20137 SERDONCILLO, JAY FRANCIAL
20138 SERENIO, ANGELA
20139 SERGIO, GINA PEJAS
20140 SERGIO, HENRY JR BALBINES
20141 SERGIO, MARICEL MALUBAY
20142 SERIA, REDGINE MAE ARGONCILLO
20143 SERICON, JENNESIS MONDEJAR
20144 SERIOSO, JULIE VEGA
20145 SERMONA, MARY JOY FAJARDO
20146 SERNICULA, TACIANA CABUGA
20147 SERO, MERASOL DAWATAN
20148 SERQUINA, DIANNA ROSE CASAUL
20149 SERQUIÑA, ROZELL MENESES
20150 SERRA, HAZEL FRANCISCO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:405 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20151 SERRAN, LOVELY PAMELA TABIOS
20152 SERRANO, APRILS FE LANUZO
20153 SERRANO, ARNEL DECENA
 20154 SERRANO, CHIESN KAY VACALARES
 20155 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN BATISLAON
20156 SERRANO, DAENISSE SHIEN VALERA
20157 SERRANO, JEMALYN HERNANDEZ
20158 SERRANO, JOHN JEFFREY CASTRO
20159 SERRANO, JUNICA MAY CAPILI
20160 SERRANO, KIMBERLY VILLARIN
20161 SERRANO, MARK BRANDON COBERO
20162 SERRANO, PATRICK ZUBIETO
20163 SERRANO, RAINBOW CHRISTMAS BALOYO
20164 SERRANO, RAMON TULIO
20165 SERRATO, MARVI EUNISSE MONGAYA
20166 SERTAN, MA BETTINA ISAAC
20167 SERVA, MARIA CRISTINA ISAAC
20168 SERVANDIL, DENAH GRACE NARCISO
20169 SERVAS, MARIANNE SAYSON
20170 SERVIDA, FREDERICK JOHN SAYOTO
20171 SERVILLANO, SARAH JOY DURANTE
20172 SERVINO, MARY JOY URBANO
20173 SERVITO, MELJIE MILLONA
20174 SERVITO, REMELIO LEOCADIO
20175 SESDOYRO, LEENDEEN GRACE SOLIS
20176 SESDUERO, RIZA MAE ROSERO
20177 SESTOSO, NIÑA RIZADA
20178 SETENTA, GELYN DELAN
20179 SETENTA, HARVEY BERNALES
20180 SETERA, JERICA MAE BENOSA
20181 SETIAR, HARRIET AMISTOSO
20182 SEVILLA, CLARIBEL VILORIA
20183 SEVILLA, DARYL DEL PILAR
20184 SEVILLA, EDDIE LYNNE PEÑALOSA
20185 SEVILLA, EUNICE FUENTEBELLA
20186 SEVILLA, JASMINE PEARL QUIMSON
20187 SEVILLA, KAYE ANN CAÑETE
20188 SEVILLA, MARIA EMMA CONCEPCION DASALLA
 20189 SEVILLA, MENCHIE PACYAO
 20190 SEVILLA, NICKY JANE RAMOS
20191 SEVILLA, SPENCER LOPERA
20192 SEVILLA, VILMA SARCIA
20193 SEVILLA, WYNTON SEVEROS
20194 SEVILLANO, DEBIE RODRIGUEZ
20195 SEVILLE, JOSHVY DELOS REYES
20196 SEVILLEJA, JAQUILINE DE LEON
20197 SEVILLENA, TIRSLYN UMPAD
20198 SEVILLO, CHERRY LOU NAPAGAO
20199 SEVIOLA, JUNIL HINAYON
20200 SEÑA, EILEEN MAY BELTRAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:406 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20201 SEÑA, JOHN PATRICK GERPACIO
20202 SEÑA, LITO TUBIO
20203 SEÑO, CLODELYN BANDIOLA
20204 SEÑO, MARJORIE DADEA
20205 SEÑO, MERRAFE MAGPILI
 20206 SEÑORON, APRIL MAHILUM
 20207 SEÑORON, SHYR MALOU CONEJOS
20208 SHAHMARDANI, MICHELLE SALAZAR
20209 SHALAH, BERGENIUS UNDIH
20210 SHARIFCAMMAH, SHEMAR MARTESANO
20211 SHARIFF, JOLPHA MACARAMPAT
20212 SIA, MARIA CHRISTINE BAGA
20213 SIAGO, GILMAR GLENN AMOY
20214 SIALANA, ROSIE JUNGGAY
20215 SIAMAN, HALIL MAGUING
20216 SIANGCO, PATTY JANE OBINA
20217 SIANO, JERIC CHAW-AN
 20218 SIAPNO, NORY JEAN SORIASO
 20219 SIAPNO, PRECIOUS GREGORIO
20220 SIAPO, ANALYN LACAP
20221 SIARES, IMEE FRANZ NAVIDA
 20222 SIASOL, JUNIUS VILI
 20223 SIASON, GLAIZA BLIEZ MAMON
20224 SIATAN, MA ANA GEQUILASAO
20225 SIATELA, JEROME ANTHONY AQUINO
 20226 SIAZON, ROVELLE CONCEPCION SAVELLANO
 20227 SIBAL, EDISON JR ALOBA
20228 SIBAL, MARY KIMBERLY ANERO
20229 SIBANA, HEJARA MAGARANG
 20230 SIBAYAN, BIOLA LOVE LACHICA
 20231 SIBAYAN, CHRISTINE JANE APRIL ALMOJUELA
20232 SIBAYAN, EUREKA GUZMAN
20233 SIBAYAN, IAN JOYCE QUITALEG
20234 SIBAYAN, LEAH MAE ALPECHO
20235 SIBAYAN, VIE-ANN UBALDO
20236 SIBBALUCA, ALLAN DAVE CASTRO
20237 SIBLA, MYLENE TUPAZ
20238 SIBLAG, EUNICE RAMOS
20239 SIBONGA, RICHARD EGLARINDA
20240 SIBONGA, SHEILA RETAZO
20241 SIBUCO, RYAN LEDAMA
 20242 SIBUG, MONICA ANGELICA ROSALES
 20243 SIBULO, ARVIN LIZARDO
20244 SIBUNGA, AIZA MAE LIPALAM
20245 SICABALO, JAIMAR QUIÑONES
 20246 SICALBO, DIANA MAE GAN
 20247 SICAT, JASMINE PANLILIO
20248 SICAT, KRISVINE APOSTOL
20249 SIDDAYAO, MAY-ANN OLANIO
 20250 SIDIC, NAJIYAH ALI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:407 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20251 SIDIC, NORHATA AMPASO
20252 SIDORO, MARICHU GABINO
20253 SIEGA, MA CHRISTINA LABIAL
20254 SIENES, GRECYL BAYA
20255 SIENES, IVY MAE JUARIO
20256 SIENES, SHERYL ORAYE
20257 SIERVO, MARYNHOR BULAWAN
20258 SIGA, HONEY LYN PLAZA
 20259 SIGA, IRENE MANATAD
 20260 SIGA-AN, MA AMOR YANGA
20261 SIGAL, ANNUAR ALBIE
20262 SIGLOS, ROEL VILLAMIN
 20263 SIGNAPAN, CHEM LLOYD LIMAMA
 20264 SIGNEY, KARL SANSANO
20265 SIGNO, GILBERT PANGANIBAN
20266 SIGNOCAN, ROMEDEL JUN VILLARA
 20267 SIGUA, JOHN PAUL VILLAMOR
 20268 SIGUE, CHERRYLYN RONGAVILLA
20269 SIGUID, MA TERESA JUAN
20270 SILACAN, VANESSA MAE JAVAREZ
 20271 SILADA, REZHELIE BRETZ DEJACTO
 20272 SILAGAN, METOSALEM JR OYANIB
20273 SILAGAN, OSCAR JR CONSAR
20274 SILAGON, NIKKI PURSHIA BALUYOS
 20275 SILAHIS, MARJORIE RAMOSO
 20276 SILANG, MHERALYN FERNANDEZ
20277 SILANGCRUZ, JAMES PIERRE SIOJO
20278 SILAO, MABELLE AMOUR RELANO
20279 SILAWAN, MECHIEL MAJADAS
20280 SILAYA, BABYGEN ABAO
20281 SILAYA, NANCY JIMENEZ
20282 SILBOL, BELERUBIN ALOBBA
 20283 SILLO, MA JANICE GUNCE
 20284 SILONGAN, SITTIE JANE NORMAIDA SALIK
20285 SILOS, MARYGINE PURUEL
20286 SILOS, MELVIN RODRIGUEZ
 20287 SILOS, ROUSELLE VALLE
 20288 SILOS, SALVE CLAIRE VALLE
20289 SILOT, SHELLA GALLA
20290 SILUNGAN, MAHATHER BAHJIN
 20291 SILVA, CLARRI DOCELL LAGAZON
 20292 SILVA, DULCE EDOL
20293 SILVA, JESPER CALAPIT
20294 SILVA, JOSEL MAHINAY
20295 SILVA, NIKKI FELIZARTE
20296 SILVA, RHEA DE CASTRO
20297 SILVANIA, MARY ANN MAMANGON
20298 SILVANO, CHERRY MAY MAGRO
20299 SILVANO, CLYDE DANTON GARCIA
20300 SILVANO, JAMESUR FUERZAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:408 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20301 SILVANO, JESSA LEQUIGAN
20302 SILVANO, RAYMART RICON
20303 SILVERIO, ARNOLD CASTRO
20304 SILVERIO, CLEO FAYE SUAZO
20305 SILVERIO, EARL IVAN PENTASON
20306 SILVERIO, GLORY MARIZ RESARE
20307 SILVERIO, MICHELLE ANN BICERA
20308 SILVERO, GERRY MAE TORRES
20309 SILVESTRE, CLAUDINE
20310 SILVESTRE, LOUIS ADONIS GAMIDO
20311 SILVESTRE, ORLAND CAÑAS
20312 SILVIO, GERALD GALLANO
20313 SILVOSA, LORLINA EDRADAN
20314 SIM, CYNTHIA MANALO
20315 SIMACON, PSYCHE DONNA PUGOY
20316 SIMAN, GERALDINE LIMBAUAN
20317 SIMAN, MA KRISTINA VALENZUELA
20318 SIMANGAN, MARY NIÑA CRISANTA DELGADO
20319 SIMANGAN, NILA PAREDA
20320 SIMANGAN, ROWENA MANGULAD
20321 SIMANGAN, ZODILYN FURIGAY
20322 SIMAURIO, CHERRY ANN SILLONAR
20323 SIMBACO, DENNIS CARL TORTOCION
20324 SIMBAJON, DONNA BELLE GARRATA
20325 SIMBAJON, MAE ALIGATO
20326 SIMBANAGAN, CYRINE JOY HABARADAS
20327 SIMBANAN, NHORBERT CAMPOS
20328 SIMBLANTE, STEPHANIE ROSA
20329 SIMBORIO, ALMER MELECIO
20330 SIMBORIO, CHIELA MIE PANDAC
20331 SIMBORIO, ERLYN MAE PESTILOS
20332 SIMBORIOS, BENNY COSO
20333 SIMBULAN, EDLYN JANE FAUSTINO
20334 SIMBULAN, JZYNDERELLA ANGELICA DELA ROSA
 20335 SIMBULAN, MARY ANN CONSTANTINO
 20336 SIMEON, KRIZELLE IRENEO
20337 SIMON, AILYN MATEO
20338 SIMON, CHRISTINE MURIEL MANUEL
 20339 SIMON, DAREL JOY ASUNCION
 20340 SIMON, JEHN MARIE ALEJO
20341 SIMON, REYNALDO JR LABABIT
20342 SIMON, ROSELYN BANASTAS
 20343 SIMPORIOS, MARK NICHOLZ CARNICE
 20344 SIMS, NANETTE BUENA
20345 SINADJAN, CHERRY SAGAYNO
20346 SINADJAN, SHEENA MAE PALMES
 20347 SINALAN, CERILYN CEDEÑO
 20348 SINAMAY, MITCHILE VALLADAREZ
20349 SINAS, KEZIA DEMENG
20350 SINAY, MA LOURDES GALVEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:409 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20351 SINCERO, JOELLENE BAYLON
20352 SINCONIEGUE, ROXAN ARBOLADURA
20353 SINDAY, RALPH JAMES SAGUN
20354 SINDOL, EDPHER LYN MONTEDERAMOS
20355 SINEN, MARY GRACE FERRER
20356 SINFUEGO, JESSICA CRIZEL SALVADORA
20357 SING, JOSSINI LOPOS
20358 SINGCO, ADORABEL LIMPAHAN
20359 SINGCO, ANALIZA ORTEGA
20360 SINGGO, CHELLEY NITE CAÑADA
20361 SINGIAN, DARLYNN ANN SALVADOR
20362 SINGIAN, JOHN PHAUL PAGUIA
 20363 SINGSON, AUBREY BUTANES
 20364 SINGSON, RUANIE LAMBO
20365 SINGULAR, ZENA MARIE
20366 SINGZON, IRENE EULIN
20367 SININING, CHESNA POULA CAPUTOLAN
20368 SINLOC, JOHN CARLOS NARVASA
20369 SINONGCO, MARIE LOURENCE EGUIA
20370 SINOY, MAE ANN BABIA
20371 SINSUAN, PAULEEN ESPINOSA
20372 SINSUAT, BAITEDRA SUMBAGA
20373 SINTOS, DONNA JEAN URSONAL
20374 SINUMAGET, ROHYA ELLA MOHAMAD
 20375 SIOBAL, IVY GUILLERMO
 20376 SIOBAL, VHENUS ANGELICA REYES
20377 SIOCO, FLORAMAE TUBOG
20378 SIOCO, ROLIN JOHN LOPEZ
20379 SIOCO, RONELYN NAQUITA
20380 SION, VILLAMOR TABERNA
20381 SIONICIO, SARAH JANE BELEN
20382 SIONZON, APRIL ROSE PEDRAJAS
20383 SIOSON, CRIS ESPAÑO
20384 SIPAT, MARY JOANNE VILLALBA
20385 SIQUIAN, FELICISIMO III CAMBALLA
20386 SIRIBAN, MARIA ANDREA BALMACEDA
 20387 SIRUELO, AILENE IRADIL
 20388 SISALBO, RICA MAE SALVA
20389 SISCAR, ANALYN GOMEZ
20390 SISON, EDILEN SALVADICO
20391 SISON, KAREN DOMINGO
20392 SISON, MARIA PIA MARTINEZ
20393 SISON, RISA BUTONES
20394 SIVELLITA, EDUARDO PONCE
20395 SIXON, DIONELA MENDOZA
20396 SIY, MARIAH RAINA CHAN
20397 SIYA, JEZEREEL RINNA REYES
20398 SIYAO, DINA OLAO
20399 SO, BENJAMIN NUNAG
 20400 SOBAIR, HASNA HASSANA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:410 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20401 SOBIOR, CHONA LLEGUNAS
20402 SOBREPEÑA, GENIE MOTILLA
20403 SOBRON, RONELYN MAHILUM
20404 SOBUSA, JULIUS OLLOSA
20405 SOBUSA, MARIA LOURDES UMADHAY
20406 SOC-A, REGINE WAKIT
20407 SOCIAS, KELLY MARK AWA
20408 SOCRATES, DARLYN FERIAS
20409 SODUSTA, RUFFA BEARE
20410 SOGUILON, PRINCESS MARY JOY SORETA
20411 SOJON, GERLYN HINAYON
20412 SOJON, SHELAMAY CUTAD
20413 SOL, HERMAN JR LOMOTOS
20414 SOLA, HINIE DACO
20415 SOLA, JARLA GRACE GACER
20416 SOLAIMAN, JAWAD PANDACA
20417 SOLAIMAN, NORHAINIE LAGUMBAY
20418 SOLAIMAN, RAIHAN CAPUNDO
20419 SOLAIMAN, SUMAIMAH MACMOD
20420 SOLAMO, CHEKIE CONNERY BAYUTAS
20421 SOLAMO, SERGIE MODAI
20422 SOLANO, EDWIN BADIOLA
20423 SOLANO, JOELYN IGNACIO
20424 SOLANO, MAC ANDREW II MADARANG
20425 SOLANZO, JAMILLAH CANLAS
20426 SOLARES, DIANNE MAGALONA
20427 SOLARTE, RIZALDY CALIMPUSAN
20428 SOLAS, CHARLOTTE RIATA
20429 SOLAS, CYRENE JABAT
20430 SOLAS, MARILYN DAMASCO
20431 SOLAYAO, JANE YANG
20432 SOLAYAO, WILFREDA TABAO
 20433 SOLEDAD, MARLET ORDEÑEZA
 20434 SOLEDAD, MICHELLE ANN SUELAN
20435 SOLER, JOEY PEREZ
20436 SOLERIA, HONEY JOY BENITO
 20437 SOLIDUM, FEBIE ANN EVA
 20438 SOLIDUM, JOHN KENNETH DUMAOG
20439 SOLIJON, JUVY SISON
20440 SOLIMA, LITO JURADO
20441 SOLIMAN, MARINELLE GREGORIO
20442 SOLIMAN, MYCHAL MALAYO
20443 SOLINA, GIRLIE FLORENDO
20444 SOLINAP, JAZERIE PALABRICA
20445 SOLINAP, SHEDNA FE TAMBIS
20446 SOLIS, ADRIAN ALBARICO
20447 SOLIS, DYNAH CASALEM
20448 SOLIS, EZYL JANE DIABORDO
20449 SOLIS, IVY LEONOR CRUZ
20450 SOLIS, JEROME SORIANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:411 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20451 SOLIS, JESSICA PERMEJO
20452 SOLIS, KRISTINE DALAGUIT
20453 SOLIS, LORIEDEL ATON
 20454 SOLIS, RESHELLE SAN JUAN
 20455 SOLIS, STEVE KEVIN EUSTAQUIO
20456 SOLIS, WENSY BINAY
20457 SOLIVA, DALE VINCENT VILLACAMPA
 20458 SOLIVA, STEPHANNIE GRACE CABADOR
 20459 SOLIVEN, ARDIE
20460 SOLIVEN, MARIA LOUELLA FIGURACION
20461 SOLIVEN, RUEBEN JOSEPH GARCIA
 20462 SOLLANO, SHERWIN PANUNCILLO
 20463 SOLO, JESSICA ANTAZO
20464 SOLOMINIDAD, LEA BURCE
20465 SOLOMON, ARNOLD AQUINO
 20466 SOLOMON, DINA MAE ORTILANO
 20467 SOLOMON, SHARON PINEDA
20468 SOLOMON, VENGILYN CUEVAS
20469 SOLONIA, JORENA ARAIS
 20470 SOLVERA, JOSEPHINE CANO
 20471 SOMALIPAO, MOHAYMEN OMBAR
20472 SOMBE, CHRISTINE CORDOVA
20473 SOMBILLO, PAMELA REYES
20474 SOMBRERO, LILIAN GESITE
20475 SOMBRIO, EUNICE PETALCORIN
20476 SOMBRITO, RYAN AMPOON
20477 SOMERA, JAYVIE LUCAS
20478 SOMERA, JOSETTE ARCEDE
20479 SOMERA, MYCCAH GENEVA CASTILLO
20480 SOMIDO, LILI BEA CLAUDINE AQUINO
20481 SOMOG-OY, ROSELLE ELGA
20482 SOMOGOD, RECHELLE FELICIANO
20483 SOMONGCAD, DAISY PORCELO
20484 SON, LOURIVINE RAGUDO
20485 SON, MARIA ESPERANZA CARAUSOS
20486 SON-OC, DULCE MAY BALANE
 20487 SONAJO, RODOLFO JR VILLARIZA
20488 SONEJA, RENEROSE ALAPIDE
20489 SONER, ERNEST JOHN TAGLE
20490 SONG, RODOLFO ARANGOTE
20491 SONGALIA, APRIL MENGULLO
20492 SONIDO, JANICE ABALLE
20493 SONIEGA, SALLY TEVES
20494 SONIO, GLYCIL BRECIP
20495 SONIT, EDRALYN PALACIOS
20496 SONSONA, EVANY EBARLE
20497 SONSONA, SHANNEN QUERNELL
20498 SOQUITA, RICKY SERVANO
20499 SOQUITE, PRINCES MAE GETUBIG
20500 SOR, ROVELYN TUMALIUAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:412 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20501 SORA, MELANIE PAGLICAWAN
20502 SORALBO, JOSUA MARQUEZ
 20503 SORDILLA, RICHILLE DELA CALSADA
 20504 SORIA, ANTONIO III ABATA
20505 SORIA, DONALY PASCUAL
20506 SORIA, GERALD BALINGIT
 20507 SORIA, JANICE PEARL CABEGUIN
 20508 SORIA, JOHANNA ANDEZA
20509 SORIA, JOZEL MANZANO
20510 SORIA, LLOYD MYKELL IGNACIO
 20511 SORIANO, ALI MAY CORRAL
 20512 SORIANO, ANESITA DE LOS SANTOS
20513 SORIANO, ANNIE CUA
20514 SORIANO, ARTHUR JR CABICO
 20515 SORIANO, BOY JORGE CANDUBA
 20516 SORIANO, BRIAN NARVASA
20517 SORIANO, CAMILLE MAE TAGUIAM
20518 SORIANO, CHARISMA FERNANDO
 20519 SORIANO, CHRISTINE YANGA
 20520 SORIANO, CHRISTINE DAPHNE DE GUZMAN
20521 SORIANO, CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
20522 SORIANO, CLARISSA BAUTISTA
 20523 SORIANO, CRISSA MAY BAÑES
 20524 SORIANO, DANICA MARIE DELA CRUZ
20525 SORIANO, FRANCOIS SARANA
20526 SORIANO, GENEVA TOMAS
 20527 SORIANO, IRENE MORENO
 20528 SORIANO, JAY-R ARENAS
20529 SORIANO, JEFFREY MONTEVERDE
20530 SORIANO, JESHARELAH SOLIVA
 20531 SORIANO, JESTER MONTEVERDE
 20532 SORIANO, JOSE REINANTE PAUSA
20533 SORIANO, JOYCELENE ORIVIDA
20534 SORIANO, JUSTINE PLADO
 20535 SORIANO, JUSTINE GAYLE
 20536 SORIANO, MARLON DIMAANO
20537 SORIANO, MELLIE ARAOS
20538 SORIANO, MICHELLE MAMANAO
 20539 SORIANO, MONICA MATIAS
 20540 SORIANO, NAPOLEON GAMMARU
20541 SORIANO, PATRICIA ISABEL YU
20542 SORIANO, RED MERCADO
20543 SORIANO, REYZLE MAE JOY ESCODERO
20544 SORIANO, REZALYN VALENTINO
20545 SORIANO, ROLAND DE LA CRUZ
20546 SORIANO, SAMUEL JR FRIAS
 20547 SORIANO, SARAH GRACE SUNGA
 20548 SORIANO, SHERILYN BAHOLAY
20549 SORIANO, STENELY ROSETE
20550 SORIANO, WENDELL PAGUILIGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:413 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20551 SORIANO, YUNA DARA MEROZA
20552 SORIAO, NIÑA GERMINA
20553 SORINO, KHAREN LAIZA TABUNDA
20554 SORIO, DERMA SIERVO
20555 SOROLLA, CHARLYN SARAD
20556 SORONGON, ROMMEL ABILLO
20557 SORONIO, ADELINE BAROL
20558 SORQUIANO, MARLYN CABRERA
20559 SORRA, MARIAN TORIO
20560 SORRONDA, MARIA PILAR REBUTAZO
20561 SORTIGOSA, NEILEX JOHN JARDELEZA
20562 SORTILLO, JERALYN ALEGRE
20563 SOSA, ARLENE CASTRO
20564 SOSA, LORENZA OBIÑA
20565 SOSAS, LEAH ATAMOSA
20566 SOSING, XAILYN MORALES
20567 SOTELO, JUDY ANN RIPARIP
 20568 SOTELO, NELDA PASION
 20569 SOTERIO, CYRENE NAVA
20570 SOTILLO, JAMES PACATANG
20571 SOTILLO, YUKI KEN QUEZON
 20572 SOTO, SHEILA MHAY SANTOS
 20573 SOTO, SHERWIN VILL SANTOS
20574 SOTOMAYOR, LOUIE JAMES CAPOY
20575 SOTTO, FAYE ALBY BOMBALES
 20576 SOTTO, LINDSEY FAUSTO
 20577 SOTTO, LIZIEL VILLAGONZALO
20578 SOTTO, MARY CHARISMA CANDOR
20579 SOTTO, NOIME VILLARIAS
 20580 SOTTO, SHARMAINE ELIMEYOS
 20581 SOTTO, YAELEE TIZON
20582 SOÑAR, JEAN BACABAC
20583 STA ANA, DIANNE PRINCESS JOY MANGUBAT
 20584 STA ANA, KRISTEL ANNE SINAHON
 20585 STA CLARA, FEBIE RIZO
20586 STA CRUZ, MELROSE FERNANDO
20587 STA CRUZ, ROUMELLA MIRANDA
 20588 STA LUCIA, ELIZABETH FERRER
 20589 STA MARIA, ELIZAJOY MALIWAT
20590 STA MARIA, GENELIE MARA VALENCIA
20591 STA MARIA, ROSELLE FLORES
 20592 STA MONICA, EDERLINA ORPILLA
 20593 STA RITA, JENYSI MANALO
20594 STA ROSA, CARLO LABRADOR
20595 STA ROSA, KATHLEEN MAE BAQUE
 20596 STA ROSA, REALYN MATA
 20597 STA ROSA, WENA MASAMOC
20598 STINSON, MA HAYDEE STA MONICA
20599 STO DOMINGO, ROEL DAANO
 20600 STO TOMAS, IRWIN PARCO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:414 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20601 SUA-AN, DONNA ZERRUDO
20602 SUAN, JAMHER DERIAL
20603 SUAN, ROXAN RAGMAC
20604 SUAN, RUDYVILLA ANTIGA
20605 SUAN, VIVYEN RETCHA
20606 SUANDING, RUDA FE AGTULAO
20607 SUAREZ, JESSICA CEDILLA
20608 SUAREZ, JHOVEN ANUTA
20609 SUAREZ, KATHERINE LANDICHO
20610 SUAREZ, NATHALIE DEVALGUE
20611 SUAREZ, PATRICIA ANN PIEDRAGOZA
20612 SUAREZ, RIZZA OSORIO
20613 SUAREZ, ROXAN ATIENZA
20614 SUAREZ, SARAH JANE REMULTA
20615 SUAREZ, SHIELA MAY RENGEL
20616 SUASBA, PAULA CUNANAN
 20617 SUAYA, RAFFY JANE ALIDAO
 20618 SUAYBAGUIO, GEED MANFRED ENRIQUEZ
20619 SUAYBAGUIO, MERVIN JAY ZABALA
20620 SUAZO, ANNA KATRINA BUENO
20621 SUBIA, JOJO GANTE
20622 SUBRASTAS, RHEA MARIÑAS
20623 SUBRIAN, MANUEL CUTAMORA
20624 SUBRIO, JOCELYN OROPESA
 20625 SUCALDITO, RHEA ALELUYA
 20626 SUCAYAN, JESSA ANDRES
20627 SUCGANG, RAY BERMEJO
20628 SUCION, AILEEN BARCELONA
 20629 SUCLAN, JESHER HERMOGENES
 20630 SUDARA, VHIENARD MIRANDA
20631 SUDARIA, SHIELA MAE CANLAS
20632 SUDAYPAN, NOVALYN CODOD
 20633 SUDIO, SERVILLANO JR BENITEZ
 20634 SUDUESTE, VICENTE JR PALAPAR
20635 SUELLO, DONNAH RIZA DELA CRUZ
20636 SUERTE, FATIMA ALIMANGGO
 20637 SUERTE, MA LORCELIE TONDE
 20638 SUETA, STEPHEN CABRISTANTE
20639 SUETOS, CRISTEL SEVILLEJA
20640 SUGAL, KLARIZ JOYCE
 20641 SUGANOB, JEAN CLOWIE ROPEROS
 20642 SUGAROL, RUKMINI BERBESADA
20643 SUGUE, KRISTINE RIPAL
20644 SUGUITAN, ANNA MARIE CARANDANG
 20645 SUGUITAN, CHRISTIAN BALLIGUE
 20646 SUGUITAN, JOHN LEWIS
20647 SUHAYON, JONATHAN ASOTIGE
20648 SUHOT, SHARON DE ROXAS
 20649 SUICO, LESLIE BARABAT
 20650 SUICO, SABRINA GARINGARAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:415 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20651 SUICO, THEA CHAVOSO
20652 SUILEN, REYLYN GALLARDO
20653 SUINAN, JAN GABRIEL NAVATO
20654 SUIZO, CLINT MOLERO
20655 SUIZO, PEARLYN PESANTE
20656 SUKIL-AP, LIDIOLIN BALAW-IN
 20657 SULAIK, NURHAMIN ANGGO
20658 SULAYMAN, SITTI SHAIN SALMAN
20659 SULGAN, LISFER ORTEGA
20660 SULIMA, MA ANN ESCAUSO
20661 SULIT, DONARD SUIZA
20662 SULIT, MAIDA CABANTOG
20663 SULLA, CHERRY MAE RONTALO
20664 SULLA, CHRISTINE MAE LACOSTA
20665 SULLANO, KRISTELLE TIPPI MAGLINTE
20666 SULLANO, LAWAH MOLINA
20667 SULLANO, SHELA SEGOBIA
20668 SULLANO, STEPHANIE GEVERO
20669 SULPICO, ANDREW RELATO
20670 SULTAN, ABDULRAKIM ISMAEL
20671 SULTAN, ASRIA DUMO
20672 SULTAN COTA, FATMA MARUHOM
20673 SULTERAS, MARY GRACE HUMANG-IT
20674 SUMABONG, IREEN SALAR
20675 SUMABONG, JELLOW SENON
20676 SUMAGAYSAY, MARGARETT KENN GASPAR
20677 SUMAGOC, ROQUE SALABO
 20678 SUMAGUE, ANGELICA BALDERAMA
 20679 SUMAGUE, DRAZEN BEREDO
20680 SUMAKEY, ANDREA AGCIO
20681 SUMALHAY, WISDOM TANDAN
 20682 SUMALING, DANIEL ARLES
 20683 SUMALINOG, FLAVIANA ESTORGIO
20684 SUMALINOG, GERALDINE MAKIG-ANGAY
20685 SUMALINOG, JEVELYN APLACADOR
20686 SUMALINOG, MARY CRIS ABALLE
20687 SUMALINOG, RECHEL SEPE
20688 SUMALINOG, ROSELYN MELLOMIDA
20689 SUMALINOG, ZAHRA LAVILLA
20690 SUMALPONG, ROLLY MALICAY
20691 SUMAMPONG, AIRIES LAMIG
20692 SUMAMPONG, JACKIE LOU SANGA
20693 SUMAMPONG, JUDY ANN MEDILLO
20694 SUMAMPONG, ORLAND GENTILESO
20695 SUMANG, LUZVIMINDA MERCADO
20696 SUMANGHID, ELGIER PRAILE
20697 SUMANPAN, JEZA GETTE LIGAN
20698 SUMAWANG, CATHERINE JOY OCAMPO
20699 SUMAYLO, KURT-AIRION HANDAYAN
20700 SUMAYLO, PRINCES GOMEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:416 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20701 SUMAYOD, EMELY ABAIGAR
 20702 SUMBAD, GRETCHEN LASDACAN
 20703 SUMBE, ARIANA PAREJA
20704 SUMBILLO, MARK KENETH CARNATE
20705 SUMBILLO, MINA KRIZIA CARNATE
 20706 SUMBILON, ZUZETTE FERNANDEZ
 20707 SUMERA, KRISTELLE VERGARA
20708 SUMICAD, RENALDO BARADERO
20709 SUMILAY, EDEN BELLINO
 20710 SUMILE, ELVIE RONCAL
 20711 SUMILE, ERWIN GORRE
20712 SUMILONG, ASTHER ALINGKAYON
20713 SUMIN, EDERINO JR SERRANO
 20714 SUMIN, ROMNICK MANTAWIL
 20715 SUMNDAD, ALMINA USODAN
20716 SUMO, ALLEN RIOFLORIDO
20717 SUMOGBA, ARSELY TACOY
20718 SUMOROY, CHRISTINE ALVARADO
20719 SUMPINGAN, KHAIRANIE ABDULMALIK
20720 SUMULONG, ARNOLD CABERTE
20721 SUNDO, CHELOU DAGUMBOY
20722 SUNDO, CLARK KENNETH FORONDA
20723 SUNGA, DARWIN ALVIN INFANTE
20724 SUNGA, JOY MENESES
20725 SUNGA, ROMMEL ROSALES
20726 SUNGLAO, JONA MAE PERING
20727 SUNGLAO, REY VINCENT PARICO
20728 SUNI, LEA-ANN DOMINGO
20729 SUNICO, KRISTINE FAITH CORTES
20730 SUNIGA, JASPHER PAUL PAMULO
20731 SUNIGA, JOANNA PAULA PANZUELO
20732 SUPANGAN, NOREEN JAY RAZO
20733 SUPAPO, BRYAN LOUISE LACORTE
 20734 SUPE, ANTONETTE DEMANO
 20735 SUPERALES, ELMER GARCIA
20736 SUPERALES, RUBIE MALMES
20737 SUPERALES, RUSSEL JOY FLORES
20738 SUPETRAN, KAREN ENCINARES
20739 SUPLITO, JUVIE-LYN BERNARDINO
20740 SUPNAD, JENELYN BACAY
20741 SUPRANES, JOSE ESAPINE
20742 SUPREMO, ANGIE ROSE TABIOLO
20743 SUPREMO, MARIBETH VILLAREAL
20744 SUPREMO, REYNED SALTING
20745 SURALTA, FRANCIS JOHN ALAYON
 20746 SURATOS, CHARMAINE TOKUNAGA
 20747 SURATOS, DHANGIL TADEO
20748 SURBANO, MONICA CORPIN
20749 SURIGAO, JUSTIN PAUL DOLFO
20750 SURIGAO, MERWIN JOSE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 25, 2018
 Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:417 of 460
 Seq. No. N a m e
 20751 SURIGAO, RICHARD RANOLO
20752 SURIO, HASEL BOY CHICANO
20753 SURIO, RICHELLE MANALO
20754 SURTIDA, RANDY MANOGUID
20755 SURTIN, JASON FULGENCIO
20756 SUSALTA, AGIELYN PADAYAG
20757 SUSANA, ENRIQUE JR GEPOLANI
20758 SUSANA, MARA CLIMACOSA
20759 SUSANO, BERNADETTE CABATAC
20760 SUSANO, RANIE SERON
20761 SUSANO, WINNA NOLLEDO
20762 SUSAYA, MARJON MAGLINTE
 20763 SUSON, MARICHEY CABASING
 20764 SUSON, RONA REGALA
20765 SUSON, ROWEL ENRIQUEZ
20766 SUSTAL, JOHN EZRA VALDEZ
 20767 SUSTAL, JOSELYN ARCEGA
 20768 SUSULAN, SHAIRA DELA CRUZ
20769 SUTANA, PRINJIE DE LA PEÑA
20770 SUYAM, NIEVES DENNES
20771 SUYAT, MARIAN NG
20772 SUYOM, EMILIO JR ROCABO
20773 SUYOM, JANINA CANJA
20774 SUYOM, ROSE AHNE AGNILA
20775 SUYOM, VERNALYN VILLANUEVA
20776 SUZUKI, AKIRHO CATUBAY
20777 SUÑE, RHEA LIEZLE JEAN CANTOMAYOR
20778 SWING, JANETH MAGBOO
20779 SY, DANIEL FRANZ DURIAN
20780 SY, KIM ALWIN CHUA
20781 SY, LANY REFORMADO
20782 SY, MAVERICK ADELBERT LIM
20783 SY, NIÑA
 20784 SYBICO, CHERIE MAE FUTALAN
 20785 SYCAYCO, BAMBI VALDEVIESO

{source}

If this article helped you, share this in your friends on Facebook, Twitter or Google+. Just click any of the buttons above. Sharing is giving. Salamat po!

No comments:

Post a Comment