Top List Philippines

Philippines lists, top, rankings.

   You are viewing ads, please scroll down to continue...




22 January 2019

List of MUNTINLUPA CITY Candidates for Mayor, Vice Mayor & Councilors for the May 2019 Local Election

The information below are the list of all the candidates that will run as Mayor, Vice-Mayor, and Councilors for MUNTINLUPA CITY in the May 2019 local election here in the Philippines. All information were collected from the official website of the Commission on Elections or COMELEC. Who is/are your candidate(s)? Vote wisely and carefully guys! Please refer to the list below for more details.




List of MUNTINLUPA CITY Candidates for Mayor, Vice Mayor & Councilors for the May 2019 Local Election

MAYOR

  1. AGUILAR, BABY (WPP)
  2. FRESNEDI, JAIME (LP)
  3. MARI√ĎAS, RED (NUP)
  4. MARMETO, OSCAR (IND)
  5. VICTA, RUDY ARCAY (PDDS)


VICE-MAYOR

  1. BURGOS, RAFAEL (IND)
  2. DIOKO, CELSO (NUP)
  3. GABRIEL, TIMMY RICHARD (WPP)
  4. SIMUNDAC, TEMY (PDPLBN)
COUNCILOR (MUNTINLUPA CITY 1st DISTRICT)

  1. ARCIAGA, IVEE (NUP)
  2. ARCIAGA, LOUIE (LP)
  3. BONCAYAO, PATY KATY (LP)
  4. CALALANG, DOCTORA NING (NUP)
  5. CAMILON, ALLAN AMAN (LP)
  6. CARANDANG, DOC DANNY (IND)
  7. CASALDON, CALOY (NUP)
  8. CORRO, RAUL (PDPLBN)
  9. DE LA CRUZ, RYAN (IND)
  10. DE LARA, CHURCHILL (PDDS)
  11. DIAZ, ALEXSON (LP)
  12. DIMATULAC, TRISTAN (IND)
  13. DOLLETON, JAY (NUP)
  14. ECHAVEZ, NICANOR (LP)
  15. GABRIEL, TIMRICH (WPP)
  16. MALIGAYA-MANGUDADATU,MAI (NUP)
  17. MARQUEZ, KING (NUP)
  18. NAVA, SONNYBOY (WPP)
  19. NIEFES, VALENTINO (LP)
  20. REGALA, JOJO (PDDS)
  21. SANCHEZ, EVELYN (WPP)
  22. SEBASTIAN, JOSHUA (NUP)
  23. TEVES, MELCHOR GASPAR (PDPLBN)
  24. TEVES, PHANIE (NUP)
COUNCILOR (MUNTINLUPA CITY 2nd DISTRICT)

  1. AQUINO, AMY (IND)
  2. AREVALO, DHES (IND)
  3. BAES, LESTER (PDPLBN)
  4. BAGATSING, RYAN (PDPLBN)
  5. CONSTANTINO, LUVI (NUP)
  6. EMETERIO, WILLIE (IND)
  7. ESCANDOR, NICA (NUP)
  8. GONZAGA, GRACE (NUP)
  9. HILAPO, ARLENE (LP)
  10. MACAYLAS, KENNETH (PDDS)
  11. MANALO, ALLAN (NUP)
  12. MARTINEZ, ELIOT (PDPLBN)
  13. MIRANDA, ALLAN (NUP)
  14. MOLDEZ, RODOLFO JR. (LP)
  15. NOFUENTE, ARIEL (NUP)
  16. RONGAVILLA, MARISSA (PDPLBN)
  17. SANTIAGO, NEP (PDPLBN)
  18. SANTOS, NILO (NUP)
  19. SEVILLA, JUN METONG (LP)
  20. ULANDAY, VICTOR SR. (NUP)
  21. VASQUEZ, GONZA ( PFP )

source: comelec.gov.ph

No comments:

Post a Comment


2019 - Listph.com