List of Sulu Candidates for Congressman, Governor, Vice-Governor, Provincial Board Members, etc for May 2019 Local Election

The information below contains the list of all the certified candidates for Congressman, Governor and Vice-Governor, Board Members for the province of Sulu this coming May 2019 National and Local Elections. Who is/are your candidate(s)? Vote wisely and carefully guys! Please refer to the list below for more details.




List of Sulu Candidates for Congressman, Governor, Vice-Governor, Provincial Board Members, etc for May 2019 Local Election

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR

  1. LOONG, BENJAMIN (PFP)
  2. MASIHUL, KADRA (IND)
  3. MISUARI, ABDULRAKIM (IND)
  4. TAN, ABDUSAKUR (PDPLBN)


PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR

  1. TAN, ABDUSAKUR II (PDPLBN)
  2. TULAWIE, MALCON (PFP)


SULU- FIRST PROVDIST
SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN MEMBER

  1. BAKIL, HARUN (IND)
  2. BURAHAN, SULAIMAN (PDPLBN)
  3. HAILID, WASIP (PFP)
  4. HAYUDINI, CRISANTA (PDPLBN)
  5. INDANAN, ROMMEL (IND)
  6. ISAHAC, CHARINA (PDPLBN)
  7. ISNAIN, WILSON (IND)
  8. JIKIRI, ALBAKIL (LAKAS)
  9. JOEL, RASIDIN (IND)
  10. LOONG, SIYANG (PFP)
  11. LOONG-KARANAIN, INDAH (PDPLBN)
  12. SUHURI, AL-MINZHEN (PDPLBN)
  13. TULAWIE, ALNAKAR (PFP)
  14. TULAWIE, TIMHAR (PFP)
SULU- SECOND PROVDIST
SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN MEMBER

  1. ADAM, RAIHANA (LAKAS)
  2. AJIBON, MUHAJIR (IND)
  3. ALIH, NADIA (LAKAS)
  4. ALIH, YASHER (IND)
  5. ANNI, RUDENHAR (PFP)
  6. BADAH, BHALA (IND)
  7. BURAHAN,ABDURADZMEZER (PDPLBN)
  8. DAUD, DORNIE (PFP)
  9. GURAILI, ALLLANG JR. (IND)
  10. IMLAN, BERHAM (PDPLBN)
  11. JALIM, ABDUL-AZIZ (LAKAS)
  12. NASIRUL, ALTOHAMI (IND)
  13. OMAR, JAMAR (IND)
  14. PULAHONG, AYOB (PDPLBN)
  15. SAHIDULLA, NURWINA (PFP)
  16. SARAPUDDIN, AL (LAKAS)
  17. SITIN, AKMADHAN (PDPLBN)


SULU- 1ST LEGDIST
HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES MEMBER

  1. JIKIRI, YUSOP (LAKAS)
  2. MORENO, DR (IND)
  3. TAN, SAMIER (PDPLBN)
SULU- 2nd REGDIST
HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES MEMBER

  1. AJIJI, DON (IND)
  2. ARBISON, MUNIR (NP)
  3. ARBISON, MUNIR JR. (LAKAS)
  4. BERTO, NURHAIPA (PDPLBN)
SULUREGIONAL LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY MEMBER (FIRST REGDIST)

  1. FERNANDEZ, YVES (PDPLBN)
  2. HAYUDINI, JHEPEDY (PDPLBN)
  3. JAINAL, SALIP ALOY (PFP)
  4. SAWADJAAN, SALIP MIJAL (IND)
  5. TINGKAHAN, RIZAL JR. (PFP)
  6. TULAWIE, HANIBAL (PFP)
  7. YNAWAT, NAZIR (PDPLBN)
SULUREGIONAL LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY MEMBER (2nd REGDIST)

  1. AMING, ABDURASAD (PDPLBN)
  2. DAUD, NASHRUPER (PFP)
  3. ESTINO, BENSHAR (PFP)
  4. JAMUD,PAPA MHUKS (IND)
  5. SITIN, RUSTAN (IND)
  6. TILLAH, IRENE (NPC)
  7. TULAWIE, TWINKLE (PFP)

{source}

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM