Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

AGUSAN DEL SUR List Candidates May 2019 Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - AGUSAN DEL SUR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALLONGAY, GEORGE (PDSP)
2 CANE, SANTI (NUP)
3 CLAPIS, HILARON JR. (PFP)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - AGUSAN DEL SUR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAÑOSIA,FERDINAND MARCUS (PFP)
2 ROBLES, AMEURFINA (PDSP)
3 TORTOR, SAMUEL (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALONDE, CESAR (NUP)
2 BASTARECHE, TOTO (NUP)
3 BRIONES, KEENE (PFP)
4 CORTEZ, JUVELYN (PFP)
5 CURATO, CONSOL (PFP)
6 GERONA, SUSAN (NUP)
7 MAGDAMIT, ALBIN (NUP)
8 MANPATILAN, NILO (NUP)
9 PANTILGAN, LEOPOLDO (PFP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALPANTA, MICKEL (IND)
2 AMADOR, RUDY (IND)
3 BUNILLA, JOSE (IND)
4 DE LEON, LERRIZA (IND)
5 DEL ROSARIO, KLENG (NUP)
6 DEMEGILLO, EDWIN (NUP)
7 EJADA, ALLAN (IND)
8 ELORDE, EDWIN (NUP)
9 FORTICH, JOEL (IND)
10 LIM, ALLAN (NUP)
11 OTAZA, KIM (NUP)
12 PALABRICA, RICO (PFP)
13 REQUENTOZA, ROSENDO (PDSP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BASCUG, ALFEL (NUP)
2 ISIDERIO, RUBEN (PDSP)
3 PLAZA, OMPONG (IND)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORRO, DODGE (IND)
2 PLAZA, EDDIEBONG (NUP)
3 ROBLES, MAXIMINO JR. (PDSP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - BAYUGAN CITY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASIS, KIRK (NUP)
2 CALO, NICEFORO (PFP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - BAYUGAN CITY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASIS, BOBONG (NUP)
2 ENCENDENCIA, HENRY (PFP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - BAYUGAN CITY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIMPOOS, BOY (NUP)
2 ALONDE-RANA, BADAT (NUP)
3 ANGGAYONG, CHARLES (NUP)
4 ASIS, TATA (NUP)
5 BADA, FELLIX (IND)
6 CORTEZ, JOCELYN (PFP)
7 DARAMAN, RANDY (PFP)
8 DIMSON, TOTONG (PFP)
9 GALORIO, AVELINO (PFP)
10 HONCULADA, GILBERT (NUP)
11 MATA, LEONILA (PFP)
12 MEDIDAS, NIC (PFP)
13 PARBA, RIZA (NUP)
14 PAWAY, FORTUNATO II (NUP)
15 ROJAS, JULIET (PFP)
16 ROMAS, DANILO (IND)
17 SALADAGA, EDUARDO (IND)
18 SALAZAR, CHARLES (NUP)
19 SAYON, JONATHAN (NUP)
20 SEVILLA, ORLANDO (NUP)
21 SULARTE, MANUEL (PFP)
22 TION, ERWIN (IND)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - BUNAWAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARCENA, BOBOT (IND)
2 ELORDE, BABY (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - BUNAWAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMADOR, MAE-MAE (IND)
2 ELORDE, TOTO (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - BUNAWAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMADOR, ERNESTO (IND)
2 AMADOR, RUTH (NUP)
3 BARRIOS, JUNE (NUP)
4 BELAR, MALDO (IND)
5 BILLEDO, RAMON (IND)
6 BISNAR, JUN (IND)
7 BUSTILLO, RONALD CESAR (NUP)
8 DESALES, ELMER (NUP)
9 DIQUE, CIPRIANO JR. (NUP)
10 DOMINGO, BLESSIE (IND)
11 ELORDE, EDNARD GIL (NUP)
12 ENONARIA, TATA (IND)
13 PALSARIO, ENA (IND)
14 PEÑALOGA, ROLETO JR. (NUP)
15 VIAJAR, TOTO (IND)
16 VILLANUEVA, GEORGE (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - ESPERANZA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMOR, ROLANDO (IND)
2 MANPATILAN, LEONIDA (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - ESPERANZA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SIOHAN, ERIC REY (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - ESPERANZA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, JOSEPH (NUP)
2 AMBRAY, CESAR (NUP)
3 APDUHAN, JULIUS (IND)
4 BATOY, ELVIE (NUP)
5 CABANA, BOY ARTHUR (IND)
6 CONTADAN, ALBERTSON (NUP)
7 CUSTODIO, WILLIAM (IND)
8 DONOZO, DANILO (IND)
9 DUMAGUING, ERWIN (NUP)
10 MANGCARANI, MARCELO SR. (IND)
11 MANPATILAN, DEO JR. (NUP)
12 MANPATILAN, TEDDY JR. (IND)
13 MANPATILAN, VICTOR (NUP)
14 NADA, CELEDONIO (IND)
15 PAGALAN, LOLOY (IND)
16 PEREZ, MANUEL (NUP)
17 ROSALES, PRUDENCIO (IND)
18 ROSELO, BONIFACIO (IND)
19 TEOLA, FE (IND)
20 VILLANUEVA, ELMO JR. (IND)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - LA PAZ - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LIM, MICHAEL (NUP)
2 MUÑEZ, RENATO (PFP)
3 PAGALAN, ROMEO (IND)
4 TAGALOGON, TATA (IND)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - LA PAZ - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JUSTO, ALBERT (NUP)
2 MERCADO, DANILO (PFP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - LA PAZ - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACITA, BENJAMIN SR. (IND)
2 AÑEDEZ, FRANCISCO (PFP)
3 BULORON, CRESENCIO JR. (PFP)
4 CALDERON, DOMINADOR (PFP)
5 CALISO, DIOSDADO (NUP)
6 CASTRO, RUBEN (NUP)
7 ESCRIBIR, CESAR (IND)
8 ESCRIBIR, MELOY (IND)
9 FUENTESPINA, ROSALIE (PFP)
10 GASTA, SHIELA (IND)
11 GOMEZ, TIRSO JR. (NUP)
12 HAVANA, ANASTACIO JR. (IND)
13 HAVANA, AZUR (NUP)
14 JUMONONG, JUANITO JR. (NUP)
15 LIM, AMBROSIO (NUP)
16 LITERA, DANILO (PFP)
17 MORGADEZ, MYLA JEAN (PFP)
18 MUAÑA, CHARLITA (NUP)
19 PALOMA, RUEL (IND)
20 PELAYO, LUISITO (NUP)
21 PEREZ, MELECIO (PFP)
22 SALINAS, REYNELDA (PFP)
23 SISON, MARILYN (IND)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - LORETO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACERO, ANGIE (IND)
2 MAGADAN, APING (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - LORETO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUIRAL, DANNY (IND)
2 PLAZA, RANDOLPH (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - LORETO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGWAS, RICKY (NUP)
2 ARGUELLES, TATA (IND)
3 DELOS REYES, ANGIE (IND)
4 DETALO, LETANG (IND)
5 DOLORES, NANDO (NUP)
6 ELEGINO, YAYANG (IND)
7 ESPAÑA, NESTOR (IND)
8 GOMEZ, LEO (IND)
9 GONZALES, MARCOS JR. (NUP)
10 HEJE, NOL-NOL (IND)
11 LEGASPI, GEORGE (IND)
12 LOZADA, JUN (NUP)
13 MAGADAN, YM (NUP)
14 MONTES, LIZA (NUP)
15 OTAZA, LIGAYA (IND)
16 OTAZA, MANOY (IND)
17 OTAZA, ZANDRO (IND)
18 REYES, PING-PING (NUP)
19 REYES, RR (NUP)
20 TORRES, ZARTE (IND)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - PROSPERIDAD - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAGDAMIT, ROLAND (IND)
2 MELLANA, ERIC (NUP)
3 MONDEJAR, RIZ (IND)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - PROSPERIDAD - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADVINCULA, LARRY (IND)
2 BATALON, AZONZOILO JR. (IND)
3 RONQUILLO, NANOY (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - PROSPERIDAD - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGCHANGCO, ANASTERIO (IND)
2 AUXTERO, SAMSON (NUP)
3 BALAD-ON, RIXON (NUP)
4 CEBALLOS, GINA (NUP)
5 CORVERA, BEBOT (NUP)
6 DEMECILLO, ALICE (NUP)
7 FLORES, JUN (IND)
8 GRUYAL, FELIPE (IND)
9 IMPUESTO, ALBINO JR. (IND)
10 JAGONIA, TATA ALINAS (NUP)
11 MACADINE, VICENTE JR. (IND)
12 MANGADLAO, EDWIN (IND)
13 MANLIGUEZ, BENECIO (IND)
14 MATURAN, TONY (IND)
15 ROMERO, FRAGEN (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - ROSARIO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABULOG, JUPITER (NPC)
2 CUYOS, JUVY (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - ROSARIO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE PAZ, EDDIE (NUP)
2 OCITE, COLDO (NPC)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - ROSARIO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABULOG, MARS (NPC)
2 BADE, JUN (NPC)
3 BALAGOT, BELARMINO (NUP)
4 BUNILLA, RODOR (NPC)
5 CERVANTES, ELSA (NPC)
6 CUYOS, JOSE SR. (NUP)
7 FUENTES, REX (NPC)
8 GONZALES, MARIANO (IND)
9 HAMBALA, ARMAN (NPC)
10 MALAMOG, RENATO (NUP)
11 ORCULLO, MENIO (NUP)
12 PLAZA, TATA (NPC)
13 QUINTANA, BOYET (NPC)
14 QUINTANA, JEN-JEN (NUP)
15 SEROY, ROBINSON (NUP)
16 SUAYBAGUIO, RUBEN (NUP)
17 YBAÑEZ, RICKY (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - SAN FRANCISCO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANANORIA, AGUSANI (IND)
2 PALABRICA, ARTH (IND)
3 PAREDES, JOHN COLUMBAN (IND)
4 RAVELO, FLORIANO JR. (IND)
5 RUFILA, SOLOMON (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - SAN FRANCISCO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUINO, REY (IND)
2 DE ASIS, JENNY (IND)
3 URSOS, BERNARDINO (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - SAN FRANCISCO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANANORIA, ADRIAN (IND)
2 APURA, SAMMY (IND)
3 BACERA, DELILAH (IND)
4 BELDAD, JESSIE (IND)
5 CEBRIAN, FE (IND)
6 CORNELL, AISHA (IND)
7 DANDAN, EDWINO (NUP)
8 DAYONDON, GENDEN (NUP)
9 DE ASIS, JAY-AR (IND)
10 DILAG, FRANCIS PELIUS (IND)
11 DINGDING, CIN (IND)
12 EDUSMA, ELI ELDYJUN (IND)
13 FUENTES, BEBOT (IND)
14 GAMOLO, ALVIN (IND)
15 GELACIO, ELVI (IND)
16 INSON, SOCORRO (NUP)
17 PARCON, JERRY (NUP)
18 PEARSON, MICHAEL RAY (IND)
19 PLAZA, GLENN (IND)
20 PLAZA, TEODORO (NUP)
21 QUINTERO, MINDA (NUP)
22 RANOCO, ALEX (IND)
23 RECAÑA, OROZCO (IND)
24 RETUERTO, SALVADOR (NUP)
25 SALACOP, JAMAL (IND)
26 TANDOG, CARLITO (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - SAN LUIS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORVERA, PHOEBE (NUP)
2 CULLANTES, ARNOLDO (IND)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - SAN LUIS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORVERA, RONALD (NUP)
2 OSTOS, NARLITO SR. (IND)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - SAN LUIS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACEDO, RIAN (IND)
2 AZARCON, MILA (NUP)
3 BADA, JOSELITO (IND)
4 BADBARAN, EDDIE (IND)
5 BATINGANA, ROSENDON JR. (IND)
6 BORNES, RODOLFO (NUP)
7 BUHIA, GENEVIEVE (NUP)
8 CALDERON, JOSE (IND)
9 CHUA, JOSHUA DAN (NUP)
10 CHUA, SONIA (NUP)
11 DALUMPINES, RENATO (IND)
12 GOLORAN, EDGARDO (NUP)
13 GUZON, ROGER (IND)
14 JIMENEZ, DONALITO (IND)
15 KOLAR, PRISCILLA (IND)
16 MADANLO, LEONARDO (IND)
17 PETEILAN, ATHENG (IND)
18 PRECIOSO, VICTOR (IND)
19 YECYEC, ELY (NUP)
20 YECYEC, LOUIE LANI (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - SANTA JOSEFA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAGUIAT, MONMON (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - SANTA JOSEFA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PLAZA, CHARD (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - SANTA JOSEFA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPARO, LENIE (NUP)
2 BANGERO, AVELO (NUP)
3 BITANG, HERMES (NUP)
4 ESTIGOY, CONIE (NUP)
5 EVANGELIO, NONOY (IND)
6 GRANADA, JESUS (NUP)
7 LAGONERO, JONLAGS (NUP)
8 LICATAN, EDUARDO JR. (NUP)
9 SALISE, DAX (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - SIBAGAT - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHEE, BEN (IND)
2 LAMANILAO, LIZA (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - SIBAGAT - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PALAC, CESAR (IND)
2 VILLARIVERA, SIR-DADO (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - SIBAGAT - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAMPAYAN, ALEJANDRO (IND)
2 BEBIS, KAAGAPAY-BERT (IND)
3 BENIGIAN, BEBE (NUP)
4 CALANG, MARIKAY (IND)
5 CORANES, LOLOYBACAU (NUP)
6 DAMARILLOS, EJOEMAR (IND)
7 DE GRACIA, RYAN (IND)
8 DUMDOM, FRANK (NUP)
9 DUPALCO, ERWIN (IND)
10 GALLEGO, FERNANDO (IND)
11 LAÑAS, BOBONG (NUP)
12 MABASLE, PEPING (NUP)
13 MULDEZ, LON (NUP)
14 NODALO, LADIO (IND)
15 PEÑAS, ROBENSON (IND)
16 PERLA, EDGAR (IND)
17 QUITORIANO, JOEL (NUP)
18 ROA, GINO (IND)
19 TABIOLA, GAY (IND)
20 VERGARA, VER (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - TALACOGON - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANOBA, DANIEL SR. (IND)
2 GOYO, ARCELITO (IND)
3 MASENDO, JESRYL (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - TALACOGON - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEMEGILLO, MELCHOR (NUP)
2 MAHINAY, MARTINIANO (IND)
3 ROCERO, REY (IND)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - TALACOGON - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADORABLE, CARTER (IND)
2 ALAMEDA, ROBERTO (IND)
3 AREVALO, MER (IND)
4 BALINTON, THOMAS (NUP)
5 BOSQUE, RODOLFO (NUP)
6 CANO, NENE (NUP)
7 CASLIB, HENRY (IND)
8 DABALOS, CANDELARIO (IND)
9 DAHONOS, VICTOR (IND)
10 FLOREN, RENE (NUP)
11 GALVAN, SIMEON (IND)
12 GARDE, HERMENIGILDO SR. (IND)
13 GOYO, ROLDAN (IND)
14 HIQUIANA, JOSIE (IND)
15 JUATON, ED-ED (IND)
16 JUMUAD, PASTOR (IND)
17 MADELO, NILA (IND)
18 MAGSIGAY, GLECERIO (IND)
19 MALIGSA, ELVIN (NUP)
20 NAPULI, JUANITO (IND)
21 NUER, RAFAEL (IND)
22 PATETE, JESUS (NUP)
23 PUGAHAN, JELYN (NUP)
24 ROA, OSCAR (IND)
25 SAURO, CATHERINE (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - TRENTO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDALE, LUDY (IND)
2 CALVEZ, WILLIAM (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - TRENTO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARTE, FELIMON (NUP)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - TRENTO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABIAO, EDGAR (NUP)
2 AGCOPRA, JOHN ARBEE (NUP)
3 ANDALE, JOJILYN (IND)
4 ANTONIO, TESSIE (IND)
5 BEBERO, EUGENE (IND)
6 CABUSAS, JULITO (IND)
7 CAGATIN, MANUEL (NUP)
8 CUEVAS, NOEL (IND)
9 DEMEGILLO, KD (NUP)
10 DIEL, KROI (NUP)
11 LAMBERTO, RECHLY (NUP)
12 MABUNGA, ROSE (NUP)
13 PAGAYON, EDCIL (NUP)
14 PLAZA, JENIFFER (IND)
15 PLAZA, JOSH (IND)
16 TAGAL, REY (IND)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - VERUELA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MEDIDAS, LOLOY (IND)
2 MONDEJAR, MYRNA (NUP)
3 QUISAY, IKE (IND)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - VERUELA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRIGOLE, EDGAR (NUP)
2 PLAZA, LEO (IND)

AGUSAN DEL SUR - VERUELA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABOLAR, JOSE GLENN (NUP)
2 AGRIPALO, DHAI (IND)
3 AMISPERO, JOY (IND)
4 AMPLER, GEMMA (IND)
5 ARCIAGA, JAYPEE (IND)
6 BRITOS, BERN ANDREW (NUP)
7 DAGAANG, TONY (IND)
8 DESAMPARO, BOBONG (IND)
9 DURADA, ITO (IND)
10 FACTO, NONOY (IND)
11 FORCADAS, DADS (IND)
12 GOLORAN, BOY (IND)
13 HAMPAC, DEDING (NUP)
14 MANLUCTAO, BOBOY (IND)
15 MANLUCTAO, GERRY (IND)
16 MICUTUAN, ADELO (NUP)
17 MONDEJAR, LOLOY (NUP)
18 NEBREJA, EDGAR (IND)
19 ORBINO, JUN (IND)
20 SALIBONGCOGON, GODOFREDO (IND)
21 SOLANO, REYNALDO (NUP)
22 SUBALDO, EMMA (IND)
23 TANDA, HECTOR (NUP)
24 TEAÑO, PATRING (IND)
25 TULAY, ELMER (NUP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM