Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

AURORA List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - AURORA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BITONG, ARIEL (LDP)
2 NOVERAS, GERARDO (NPC)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - AURORA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGARA, KAREN (LDP)
2 NOVERAS, CHRISTIAN (PDPLBN)

AURORA - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARTOLOME, AYETH (PFP)
2 BAUTISTA, BUTCH (LDP)
3 GALBAN, SID (LDP)
4 GO, NOEL (PDPLBN)
5 GONZALES-CASTRO,MAY ANNE (NPC)
6 ONG, GIAN (LP)
7 PALMERO, SANTY (LDP)
8 TANGSON, MARIANO (NP)

AURORA - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIPIO, ROY (LDP)
2 ARAÑA, JENNIFER (NPC)
3 CABAUATAN, JOE (NPC)
4 CALUGTONG, EUGENE (LDP)
5 MANGLAPUS, CLAMER (PFP)
6 ROXAS, LORDAN (NPC)
7 SALAMERA, ATTY NICK (NPC)
8 TOLENTINO, REYNANTE (LDP)
9 VALIN, DINIA (LDP)

AURORA - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMANSEC, NARCISO (IND)
2 ANGARA, ROMMEL RICO (LDP)

AURORA - BALER - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGARA, RHETT RONAN (LDP)
2 BIHASA, PILOT (PDPLBN)

AURORA - BALER - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAPINDAN, REY (PDPLBN)
2 ONG, BOBONG (NPC)

AURORA - BALER - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALANES, LEONIDA (IND)
2 BIHASA, ARMANDO JR. (PDPLBN)
3 BULUAG, EDITH (LDP)
4 CUENTO, CRISOSTOMO (IND)
5 DUASO, RAMIR (PDPLBN)
6 DULAY, LARRY (PDPLBN)
7 FERNANDO, ROLANDO (LDP)
8 FRIGINAL, FELIPE (PDPLBN)
9 GALBAN, MANNY (LDP)
10 GUERRERO, SANTINO ROSAURO(LDP)
11 MORILLO, ETO (LDP)
12 MUÑOZ, LM (IND)
13 ONG, DANILO (LDP)
14 PALMERO, NOEL (PDPLBN)
15 PORQUERIÑO, RICO (LDP)
16 PRUDENTE, ROSE (IND)
17 SANCHEZ, BOY (IND)
18 TUZON, NANCY (PDPLBN)
19 VALENZUELA, PANDUS (PDPLBN)
20 VERDADERO, SHERWIN (IND)
21 VILLACORTE, ELLAH (PDPLBN)
22 ZUBIA, FRANCISCO III (LDP)

AURORA - CASIGURAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BITONG, RICKY (NPC)
2 ESTEVES, JEREMIAS (LDP)

AURORA - CASIGURAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SORIANO, ROY (LDP)

AURORA - CASIGURAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADARAYAN, JUN (NPC)
2 ALIPIO, RUBEN JR. (LDP)
3 ANGARA, EMILY (IND)
4 ANGARA, RODRIGO (IND)
5 BALBUENA, EDUARDO (NPC)
6 BUENA, MARVIN (IND)
7 CAYETANO, MARA (IND)
8 CHAVEZ, MANUEL JR. (LDP)
9 CORBADURA, EDNA (LDP)
10 CURITANA, ANTONIO (NPC)
11 CURITANA, NIDA (NPC)
12 ESTEVES, ROMEL (LDP)
13 GALBAN, ZENY (IND)
14 GUERRERO, RODELIO (NPC)
15 LAGMAY, ROMY (IND)
16 LIWANAG, VICTOR (IND)
17 MARZAN, BERNARDO (NPC)
18 MORA, ZENAIDA (IND)
19 MORFE, ANDO (IND)
20 REYES, ARIEL JOSE (IND)
21 ROXAS, JHON (IND)
22 ROXAS, JOVENAL (IND)
23 ROXAS, KRISTIAN NORIEL (IND)
24 SALAMERA, AGUSTIN (IND)
25 SORIANO, KUYA TOTOY (IND)
26 TAN, RICHARD (IND)
27 TORRE, JOEL (IND)
28 TRIVINIO, LEOPOLDO (LDP)
29 TRUCILLA, ARIEL (IND)
30 VALIN, RYAN (LDP)
31 VILLAR, DANTE (IND)

AURORA - DILASAG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE GRACIA, JOEY (LDP)
2 DELA CRUZ, VICENTE (PFP)
3 GOROSPE, JOE (NPC)

AURORA - DILASAG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUSTIN, ROMNER (NPC)
2 TANDAS, WING (LDP)

AURORA - DILASAG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEJO, LERINA (NPC)
2 ALONZO, RICO (NPC)
3 ANCHETA, ALBERT (PDPLBN)
4 BALDOVINO, JANICE (IND)
5 BARTOLOME, REYDEE (NPC)
6 BERNABE, EMMANUEL (LDP)
7 BRIONES, JEN (IND)
8 CASTILLO, CHIT (NPC)
9 CORPUZ, FELICITAS (LDP)
10 DE GRACIA, MARYVIC (LDP)
11 DIZO, RECTO (NPC)
12 DIZON, LAURO (LDP)
13 GALOPE, KRISTIAN (LDP)
14 GURO, CYRUS (LDP)
15 MAGTANGOB, GELINE (IND)
16 MAHOR, OLIVER (LDP)
17 MARZAN, JOJO (NPC)
18 MENDOZA, DAN (PFP)
19 PASCUA, DEN-DEN (NPC)
20 RUFINO, WILLY (LDP)
21 SORIBEN, RICKY (NPC)

AURORA - DINALUNGAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCHETA, BERNABE (PDPLBN)
2 TORRES, MANUEL (LDP)

AURORA - DINALUNGAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARQUEZ, NANING (PDPLBN)
2 TUBIGAN, TITO (LDP)

AURORA - DINALUNGAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAMANI, GENE (LDP)
2 BAUTISTA, RUEL (IND)
3 CASTILLO, REYMOND (IND)
4 CEPILLO, ORPHA (IND)
5 COMABIG, ZARAH (IND)
6 CURITANA, TUTUY (PDPLBN)
7 DE GUZMAN, LADIE (LDP)
8 DELA CRUZ, LORNA (PFP)
9 DEL ROSARIO, BOLA BOLA (IND)
10 DIZON, RENATO (IND)
11 FLORES, PASTOR JR. (LDP)
12 FUNELAS, EDITH (PDPLBN)
13 LELENG, VILMA (PDPLBN)
14 MADRIDANO, MARLYN (LDP)
15 MARCOS, RAY JOHN (PDPLBN)
16 MENDOZA, CARINA (PDPLBN)
17 PASCUA, ALBERTO (LDP)
18 PERPOSE, JOEL (LDP)
19 RADA, LORNA (PDPLBN)
20 SORIAO, JOSEPH (LDP)
21 TUBERA, NOLI (PDPLBN)
22 VARGAS, ARVEE (LDP)
23 VENTURA, ABRAHAM (IND)

AURORA - DINGALAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TAAY, SHIERWIN (PDPLBN)

AURORA - DINGALAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAPULONG, BEYO (IND)
2 GALVEZ, BOY (PDPLBN)
3 PADIERNOS, DIWA (LDP)

AURORA - DINGALAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASUM, RUSSEL (LDP)
2 BELGAR, MONA (PDPLBN)
3 BERNARDO, PETER (LDP)
4 BORREO, LUIS (LDP)
5 CASTILLO, RONALD (LDP)
6 CORSIGA, NOEL (PDPLBN)
7 DE GUZMAN, CJ (PDPLBN)
8 ESCOBIDO, MERCEDITA (LDP)
9 EVANGELISTA, IAN (PDPLBN)
10 FIGURACION, MYLENE (LDP)
11 GREY, EMILY (LDP)
12 LAPUZ, VALENTINO (IND)
13 LIU, EDGAR (IND)
14 MORALES, ARCELI (PDPLBN)
15 PADILLA, RAFFY (PDPLBN)
16 PANTAY, OLIVE (IND)
17 RELO, REYBERT (IND)
18 TAAY, DONDON (PDPLBN)
19 TAN, ABI (PDPLBN)

AURORA - DIPACULAO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SALAMANCA, JOANNA (PDPLBN)
2 TOLENTINO, DANNY (LDP)

AURORA - DIPACULAO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PAULINO, RUBEN (PDPLBN)
2 REYES, FRANKLIN (LDP)

AURORA - DIPACULAO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARCELO, ELY JR. (IND)
2 BATURI, ETTO (PFP)
3 CACHUELA, JOHNNY (LDP)
4 CARBONELL, ARLENE (LDP)
5 DELOS SANTOS, ROBERTO (PDPLBN)
6 DUKHA, FE GALOPE (PFP)
7 GINES, BERTING (LDP)
8 JAVAR, ACE (LDP)
9 LICAYCAY, NOLITO (LDP)
10 MANINGDING, OLE (PDPLBN)
11 MANZANILLO, KUPPIT (PDPLBN)
12 MOLINA, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
13 OBILLO, TESSIE (PDPLBN)
14 PASCUA, RENATO (PDPLBN)
15 PORTERA, SANNY (PDPLBN)
16 RAMOS, DAVID (PFP)
17 RAMOS, JESSIE (LDP)
18 SAGAMPOD, POL (IND)
19 SALO, RANDY (PDPLBN)
20 SECRETARIO, VIC (LDP)
21 TALAVERA, TALA (LDP)

AURORA - MARIA AURORA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GENETA, AMADO (PDPLBN)

AURORA - MARIA AURORA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MORECHO, MARILOU (LDP)
2 PADUA, OSCAR (PDPLBN)

AURORA - MARIA AURORA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPATIN, ROGER (NP)
2 ANCHETA, OSWALDO (IND)
3 AZNAR, JUN BANGUS (PDPLBN)
4 BARLIS, JOSE (LDP)
5 BITONG, FREDDIE (PDPLBN)
6 CATIPON, MAVIC (LDP)
7 CORDOVA, ERIC (LDP)
8 DERIT, LEONISA (LDP)
9 ESTRADA, BERLIN (IND)
10 FARIN, ELIZABETH (PDPLBN)
11 FLORES, LARRY (PDPLBN)
12 GENETA, KAP EDGAR (IND)
13 LEANDER, ALMA (LDP)
14 MARZAN, MARLON (LDP)
15 MINTAC, ROLLN LOUIE (LDP)
16 NISPEROS, LORETO (PDPLBN)
17 NOVAL, DANNY (LDP)
18 PALMERO, ELEAZAR (IND)
19 RONQUILLO, ONASIS (PDPLBN)
20 SILVESTRE, RHIZA (PDPLBN)
21 SIMON, JAYSON (IND)
22 TABLANG, ERWIN (PDPLBN)
23 VILORIA, RENYMAR (PFP)

AURORA - SAN LUIS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE JESUS, ARIEL (LDP)
2 TANGSON, ANNABELLE (NP)

AURORA - SAN LUIS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MACATIAG, TEDDY (NP)
2 PINEDA, EDWIN (LDP)

AURORA - SAN LUIS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMATORIO, CON JUN (NP)
2 AMATORIO, DIN (LDP)
3 AMAZONA, ONDON (IND)
4 CHAN, NANDING (NP)
5 CRUZ, LORNA (LDP)
6 DUKHA, MELANIO (IND)
7 GONZALES, GIL (LDP)
8 HUERTAZUELA, EDGARDO (NP)
9 MALIWANAG, FRANCISCO (NP)
10 MARTINEZ, JASON (NP)
11 MARZAN, LEET (NP)
12 OLIVAR, CLARO (LDP)
13 ORTOMIO, LAYA (LDP)
14 PIMENTEL, LUIS (LDP)
15 PIMENTEL, TIT-TAN (LDP)
16 QUERIJERO, MINDA (NP)
17 QUERIJERO, RENE SR. (NP)
18 WEE, CHARLES (LDP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM