Basilan Candidates List May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - BASILAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AHMAD, ABDURAHMAN (IND)
2 FAISAL, NURSHIMA (PDDS)
3 FERNANDEZ, ALFIYA (LAKAS)
4 IDRIS, KASIM (PDPLABAN)
5 JAINUDDIN, KIM (IND)
6 KASAD, MUNIR (IND)
7 PAHALAWAN, DAMAYIN (IND)
8 SALAO, MANJIRA (IND)
9 SALLIMAN, HATAMAN JIM (PDPLBN)


VICE-PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - BASILAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALANO, YUSOP (PDPLBN)
2 MAJIRUL, PARUK (PFP)
3 NASA, REG (IND)

BASILAN FIRST PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EPPING, BIMBO (LP)
2 ISMAEL, AHMAD ALI (PDPLBN)
3 ISMAEL, AINA (PDPLBN)
4 ISMALI, HJ. GAPOR (PDDS)
5 MAJID, MARWIS (LP)
6 MUARIP, MOUMAR (PDPLBN)
7 SAHDIN, ONDOS (IND)
8 SALAJIN, SAKIB (PDPLBN)

BASILAN SECOND PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAMIL, MONSOY (PDPLBN)
2 ASALIM,HJ ALI AKBAR ERNIE (PFP)
3 ASARUL, NASSER (PDPLBN)
4 HATAMAN, HADJARIA (PDPLBN)
5 PINGLIE, MADZKIM (IND)
6 SAKKALAHUL, AL-RASHEED (PFP)
7 SALI, PAI (PDPLBN)

BASILAN LONE LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AKBAR, OMAR (KDP)
2 DINIL, ABDULMUJIB (IND)
3 HATAMAN, MUJIV (LP)

MEMBER REGIONAL LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALKIE, ASBIE (IND)
2 ANGGALIS, SATTAM (PFP)
3 ARON, OMAR (PDDS)
4 ASARUL, MADAR (IND)
5 GARINGAN, ISMAEL (PFP)
6 HANTIAN, RONIE (PDPLBN)
7 HATAMAN, SURAIJA REINA (LAKAS)
8 INSANA, EDRIS (IND)
9 JALIL, SUAIDY (PDDS)

MEMBER REGIONAL LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
10 LAKIBUL, WAHAB (IND)
11 PANGLIAS, ABDULLA (IND)
12 SAHI, AL-WHADZDI (IND)
13 SUMAMPIL, MANNY (IND)

BASILAN - AKBAR (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SALI, ALIH (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - AKBAR (VICE-MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SALI, RAIZA (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - AKBAR - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMIN, VHERKIS (PDPLBN)
2 BIRONG, HARID (PDPLBN)
3 DAMSALI, HASIB (PDPLBN)
4 HALIL, ALI (PDPLBN)
5 JAALAL, GANI (PDPLBN)
6 MOMBO, KADAPI (PDPLBN)
7 MUSLIMIN, UBAIDIE (PDPLBN)
8 YUSOP, ABDULHALIK (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - AL-BARKA (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JAMLI, ALIH (PDDS)
2 LAJID, DARUSSALAM (PDPLBN)
3 YUSOPH, BHENZAR (KDP)

BASILAN - AL-BARKA (VICE-MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDIL, KESSAR (PDPLABAN)

BASILAN - AL-BARKA (VICE-MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
2 ASNAWI, EDRIS (PFP)
3 JAKILAN, MUJIB (PDPLBN)
4 SALAPUDDIN, SATTAR (PDDS)

BASILAN - AL-BARKA - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABANTI, HASID (PDPLBN)
2 ABDULMALIK, PAM (IND)
3 AHLAM, INDAMA (IND)
4 ALAMIN, ERWIN (IND)
5 AL-AMIN, SAIDIE (IND)
6 ALIH, MAHDY (KDP)
7 ANWAR, JAMIL (IND)
8 ARABAIN, ABDULKADIR (PFP)
9 ASALUL, SITTI MARHA (IND)
10 ASLAPAL, AMARAN (KDP)
11 AWAL, APPAN (PDPLBN)
12 FERNANDEZ, IBS (IND)
13 GANARUL, HAIRI (PDPLBN)
14 GUMUNTUL, ABDUL ADJIDZ (IND)
15 HANAPI, ALPHA (KDP)
16 HARON, ESHAK-WAHEED (PDDS)
17 INDAL, ADZNAN (PDPLBN)
18 ISA, ABDULGALIB (IND)

BASILAN - AL-BARKA - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
19 ISHAK, ABDULSAID (PFP)
20 ISMAEL, MANNAN (IND)
21 JAKILAN, MOHAMMAD (PDPLBN)
22 JAKILAN, SATTAR (PDPLBN)
23 JANNATIN, ABDULHAMID (PDPLBN)
24 KABUKISAN, IDOL (IND)
25 LAJID, JAYDEEFAR (PDPLBN)
26 LASAL, ABSAR (PDDS)
27 MARANIE, RASID (IND)
28 MASUHUL, ABDUSSAMAD (PDDS)
29 NISAL, ALIM (IND)
30 OMAR, RUSDI (IND)
31 PISING, JERHAM (IND)
32 RASAD, LOY (IND)
33 SADAT, ABDUL-AZIZ (IND)
34 SADDAMAN, RIDWAN (IND)
35 SAMIER, KAMBAC-HADJE (KDP)
36 SANDUNG, RASID (PDDS)
37 TAMMA, ABDULHAMID (PDDS)
38 TOKONG, POPOY (IND)

BASILAN - HADJI MOHAMMAD AJUL (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASMALA, HALIM (IND)
2 BALLAHO, IBRAHIM (IND)

BASILAN - HADJI MOHAMMAD AJUL (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
3 JAIYARI, TOTOH (IND)
4 JAMIRI, JAMAR (IND)
5 PAWAKI, TALIB (PDDS)
6 PAWAKI, WALID (PDPLABAN)
7 SALI, SALMAN (LP)

BASILAN - HADJI MOHAMMAD AJUL (VICE-MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAMLA, MAIMUNA (IND)
2 LANGKASAN, NAFI (PDPLABAN)
3 PAWAKI, AYA (PDDS)
4 TOTOH, JAIMAR (IND)

BASILAN - HADJI MOHAMMAD AJUL - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AHAJIN, CAMAR (IND)
2 ALANO, MURUWA (IND)
3 ASMALA, ABUBAZAR (IND)
4 ATAL, ABDURAHMAN (PDDS)
5 HASAN, ABDUL-UNI (PDDS)
6 HASAN, SALANI (IND)
7 IBRAHIM, NASHER (PDDS)

BASILAN - HADJI MOHAMMAD AJUL - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
8 LIJAL, SAHAK (PDDS)
9 MUARIP, AMINA (PDDS)
10 MUNTASIL, BENJIE (IND)
11 MUSA, MUNIR (IND)
12 SAHAJI, MUSLI (IND)
13 SAHI, MUHAYMIN (IND)
14 SAHIM, HARKIN (PDDS)
15 SALI, SAMIR (IND)
16 SALUWAN, ABDULSUHUD (IND)
17 SARABIL, BEN (IND)
18 TURABIN, OMAR (PDDS)
19 WAHID, USTADZ (PDDS)
20 YUNUS, ALLAN (IND)

BASILAN - HADJI MUHTAMAD (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULMAJID, ANWAR (PDDS)
2 ASCALI, RABIN (IND)
3 HASIM, ADNAN (UNA)
4 MANSUL, HJI ELLING (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - HADJI MUHTAMAD (VICE-MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALLAMA, NURULLAJI (IND)
2 BAYRO, ABDULMANNAN (PDPLBN)
3 SAILILLA, BEN (UNA)

BASILAN - HADJI MUHTAMAD - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULMAJID, DAUD (PDDS)
2 AHMAD, JALMAIDA (IND)
3 ALDAM, BASIR (UNA)
4 ALIH, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
5 ALLAMA, MASING (PDDS)
6 AMIL, MAHAIL (PDPLBN)
7 ARAWANGSA, SALIHIN (UNA)
8 ATTA, IKE (PDDS)
9 BASA, BIRIH (UNA)
10 BAYRO, RADZMAR (PDPLBN)
11 DALLONG, ALHAJER (PDPLBN)
12 HAMDANI, MUBIN (PDDS)
13 HASIM, ROHELMINA (UNA)
14 HUSSIN, ASRI (PDPLBN)
15 INDANAN, FAHAD (UNA)
16 JAILANI, NADZMI (UNA)
17 JAMALDIN, NURHAIDA (UNA)
18 KADIL, ABDURAHIM (PDPLBN)
19 MUKADDAM, HAKIM (UNA)

BASILAN - HADJI MUHTAMAD - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
20 SALI, NUHMAN (IND)
21 SAPPAYANI, DAYADA (PDPLBN)
22 SARAMAN, MAHAMUD (PDPLBN)
23 TALIB, ATEN (PDDS)

BASILAN - ISABELA CITY (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AKBAR, CHERRYLYN (PDPLBN)
2 BAKIL, AMER (IND)
3 HATAMAN, SITTI DJALIA (LP)

BASILAN - ISABELA CITY (VICE-MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JAAFAR, FAIGDAR (LAKAS)
2 SALLIMAN, JHUL KIFLI (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - ISABELA CITY - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUBAKAR, YUSOP (LP)
2 AJIBON, AR-JHEMAR (LP)
3 AKLUL, EDWIN (LP)
4 ALEJO, TAIB (IND)
5 ASARUL, KHALEEDSHER (PDPLBN)
6 BIEL, RICHIE (LP)
7 BUCOY, ARMANDO (IND)
8 BUCOY, ROCKY 5 (IND)
9 DANS, NIDA (LP)

BASILAN - ISABELA CITY - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
10 DINIL, JAMES (PDPLABAN)
11 ENRIQUEZ, RAFAEL (IND)
12 FERNANDEZ, JEANNE (IND)
13 IBRAHIM, SITTI HAIRAN (IND)
14 ISMAEL, SARA (PDPLBN)
15 KALBI, AQUINO (IND)
16 KUMAR, HAFIDZ (IND)
17 LAWI, ABDULSALAM (IND)
18 MUARIP, CANDU (PDPLBN)
19 SAKKALAHUL,KAREL ANNJAIZA (PFP)
20 SARAPUDDIN, YUSOP (IND)
21 TIPLANI, JASHIM (LP)
22 TUBONGBANUA, JENNY (PDPLBN)
23 UTTU, HADI (IND)

BASILAN - LAMITAN CITY (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FURIGAY, ROSE (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - LAMITAN CITY (VICE-MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FURIGAY, ORIC (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - LAMITAN CITY - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACAR, PILAR (IND)
2 AKBAR, NUR-IN (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - LAMITAN CITY - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
3 BAUL, NOEL (PDPLBN)
4 CAMAL, HAMID (PFP)
5 DALAWIS, AJID (PDPLBN)
6 EISMA, ARLEIGH (PDPLBN)
7 FLORES, JESSICA (IND)
8 FURIGAY, GEM (LP)
9 HASSAN, RIMA (PDPLBN)
10 KALLAHAL, MAYRA (PDPLBN)
11 MANIGOS, CECILIA (IND)
12 MATEO, ROY (LP)
13 POLO, SALI SAL POL (PDPLBN)
14 PURI, BOY (PDPLBN)
15 RAMOS, TITO (PFP)
16 UYAG, MALIK (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - LANTAWAN (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AHMAD, ALNAJIR (PDDS)
2 ALIH, OMAR (IND)
3 ISMAEL, AHMAD GHARY (IND)
4 ISMAEL, HUDAIRI (IND)
5 ISMAEL, NURSIYA (PDPLBN)
6 ISMALI, H. ANANG (IND)
7 SAPPARI, ABDURAJAK (IND)

BASILAN - LANTAWAN (VICE-MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUBAKAR, NASSER (PDPLBN)
2 AMIRIL, RUGAIYA (PDDS)
3 DANSALAN, GAMS (IND)
4 JAINAL, SAHI (NP)
5 MALING, KUYA (LAKAS)

BASILAN - LANTAWAN - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDU, BENJIE (LAKAS)
2 ABDURASID, MUJIB (IND)
3 AJIJON, MID (NP)
4 AMPANG, SAID (NP)
5 ASAKIL, TONG (NP)
6 ASGAL, ISMAEL (LAKAS)
7 ASSAMUDDIN, SAID (IND)
8 DANSALAN, DAYANG (PDPLBN)
9 DANSALAN, OMAR (IND)
10 EDRIS, NASSER (PDPLBN)
11 HADJIRUL, HAMSARULLA (PDPLBN)
12 HATAMON, SAHER (IND)
13 HATIBBON, WEDHIE (PDPLBN)
14 ILLANG, JULBASA (IND)
15 ISMAEL, RUSTAM (IND)
16 ISMAEL, UMMU AIMAN (IND)

BASILAN - LANTAWAN - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
17 JAINAL, MIE (NP)
18 JAINAL, SAM-SAM (IND)
19 JAMJIRON, AGIL (LAKAS)
20 JUDJA, HALIM (LAKAS)
21 JUNDAM, SITTIHERNA (PDPLBN)
22 LAZARO, PATTA (PDPLBN)
23 MUIN, SHERMA (IND)
24 MUSTAMAD, JERMAD (IND)
25 NAMLA, NORMAN GABIN (IND)
26 NASIRIN, BASRIN (PDPLBN)
27 ORIE, JUMLI (LAKAS)
28 OSALLI, HAYRA (IND)
29 SALA, SAHIL (IND)
30 SALI, NUR-HASSAN (PDDS)
31 SAMMI, NADZMI (LAKAS)
32 SAPIE,COY (PDPLBN)
33 TAMEENG, JANER (LAKAS)
34 UBAY, ARULA (IND)
35 USMAN, SATIRA (PDDS)
36 UTOH, GANI (LAKAS)

BASILAN - MALUSO (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDURAHMAN, ASPIE (IND)

BASILAN - MALUSO (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
2 BUD, HANIE  (PDPLBN)
3 DAUD,  SUMATRA (LAKAS)
4 MANGIGIN, DATU MOCTAR (PDDS)

BASILAN - MALUSO (VICE-MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AHMAD, FERJAN (IND)
2 ARON, AHMAD (IND)
3 YASIN, AL-MASHOR (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - MALUSO - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULLA, RAJIK (IND)
2 ABDURASAD, AL HUMIEDZ (IND)
3 ABDUSALAM, HABIB (LP)
4 ABON, MUKTAR (PDPLBN)
5 ARON, MHOAMHAR (PDPLBN)
6 BARANG, ABBAS JR. (PDPLBN)
7 BASA, ISMAEL (IND)
8 BASA, MUNIB (PDPLBN)
9 BRUSSETT, MERCY (IND)
10 HAJUL, DURUJA (LAKAS)
11 HAJUL, FAISAL (IND)
12 HAYRE, ROSALIE (IND)
13 IBRAHIM, ZALDIVAR (PFP)
14 IDAN, HUSNI (LAKAS)

BASILAN - MALUSO - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
15 KAMLON, RASHEDIN (IND)
16 KASIM, NIDZNALIN (IND)
17 MAGLAQUE, RUDJUMA (IND)
18 MOHAMMAD, ANAS (PDPLBN)
19 MUKSAN, NURHAMIN (IND)
20 PISINGAN, NASSER (LP)
21 SALUWAY, ANNUAL (PDPLBN)
22 SAYADI, JAMIL (PFP)
23 SONNY, ARSATTA (PFP)
24 SONNY, MELANIE (PDPLBN)
25 TAHIL, ASALI (LAKAS)
26 USMAN, AL-HAKIM (PFP)
27 WADJA, TIMBASAL (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - SUMISIP (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HATAMAN, ADNAN (PDPLBN)
2 JAVIER, MARIAM (IND)
3 KATOH, TAHA (PDDS)
4 MUSLIMIN, MHADZ (IND)

BASILAN - SUMISIP (VICE-MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULLA, AHMAD (IND)
2 HATAMAN, GULAM (PDPLBN)
3 PANDAPIT, NAJAMAD (PDDS)

BASILAN - SUMISIP (VICE-MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
4 SARATAL, HJI SAIB (IND)

BASILAN - SUMISIP - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULKARIM, MARAD (IND)
2 ABDULLA, MOHAMMAD (PFP)
3 ALAMSAHI, SAMAD (IND)
4 ALFARO, ABDURAHMAN (IND)
5 ARABIN, NUL-ASHRIE (LAKAS)
6 ASAMAD, EMBRAN (IND)
7 ASARUL, YAHIYA (PDPLBN)
8 ASDALAN, DALBY (PFP)
9 ASMAD, MELVIN (PDPLBN)
10 BARILLO, HASSAN (IND)
11 BARUELA, NASSER (IND)
12 GHANEEYUN, HAJIR (IND)
13 HADJALA, JASMIN (IND)
14 HASADIN, MUS-AB (IND)
15 HATAMAN, KANDALVI (PDPLBN)
16 HATAMAN, MARWAN (IND)
17 HUDJALAL, FAIZAL (IND)
18 IBRAHIM. MAHDAWI (PDPLBN)
19 ISMANUL, ABDULBAKI (PDPLBN)
20 JINGKATAL, MISON (PDPLBN)
21 JUHUR, IMELDA (IND)

BASILAN - SUMISIP - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
22 KOTOH, LAJID (IND)
23 LANGKASAN, ALFAJAN (PDPLBN)
24 MUSLIMIN, MARTIN (PDPLBN)
25 SAMPUTO, SANIR (PDDS)
26 TAHAJID, HASAN (IND)
27 TURABIN, JUNDAM (IND)

BASILAN - TABUAN-LASA (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JUNAID, BRENDA (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - TABUAN-LASA (VICE-MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AHALUL, VICTOR (IND)
2 MANISAN, MONER (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - TABUAN-LASA - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUBAKAR, RADJA (IND)
2 ABULGANI, ABADIA (PDDS)
3 AHALUL, AHAMADUL (PDPLBN)
4 ALPAD, FAROUCK (PDPLBN)
5 ANGKIBO, OMAR (PDPLBN)
6 ASHIER, OMAR (PDPLBN)
7 BADDARUN, MARWAN (IND)
8 HARIS, SARA (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - TABUAN-LASA - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
9 HARUN, HAKIM (PDPLBN)
10 JUNAID, AL-KHAPID (PDPLBN)
11 JUNAID, MUCTAR (PDPLBN)
12 UNDUG, NORMIE (IND)

BASILAN - TIPO-TIPO (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAIMON, ABDULMALIK (PFP)
2 ISTARUL, ARCAM (PDPLBN)
3 LINTARAN, JAMS (IND)
4 MANDE, HARIZ (KDP)
5 SULAIMAN, HADZMA (IND)

BASILAN - TIPO-TIPO (VICE-MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DOMPOL, AL-SAUD (PDDS)
2 HASSAN, HABIR (IND)
3 ISTARUL, INGATUN (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - TIPO-TIPO - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDUHRAHMAN, NANAK (IND)
2 ABDULCADIR, MOH. UMMAL (PFP)
3 ABDURAHMAN,ABDUL-AJIDZ (PDPLBN)
4 AHJALUN, DARUS (IND)
5 AKNAL, CHOY (IND)
6 ANAWIE, HUJAIFA (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - TIPO-TIPO - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
7 ANGELES, OMAR (PDPLBN)
8 ARAMIL, ATTANG (IND)
9 AUNAL, MANZUR (IND)
10 BALAMO, NISBA (IND)
11 DOMPOL, KARIM (IND)
12 HATAMAN, NORMAN (PDPLBN)
13 HAYAD, TUWAN (IND)
14 INSANA, ABDULHUSIN (IND)
15 KINJING, JAYPEE (IND)
16 KINJUNG, ROMAN (PDPLBN)
17 LAJAIN, HASIRA (KDP)
18 LALLIYO, NURUN (IND)
19 MANDE, HALIMA (KDP)
20 MANDE, JAMIL (KDP)
21 MANGKABONG,ARIS MIMING (PDPLBN)
22 MANISAN, MARWAN (PFP)
23 MARALIL, SAID ISMAEL (PDPLBN)
24 MARALIL, SHUAIB (LP)
25 MOHAGER, CABOT (PFP)
26 MUNADJALUN, ABUKHAIR (PDDS)
27 SALAHAN, IDJAN (PDPLBN)
28 TALANI, NURSIMA (IND)
29 TOTONG, BOB (KDP)

BASILAN - TUBURAN (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JAACA, ALASA (IND)
2 KALLAHAL, DORIE (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - TUBURAN (VICE-MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KALANG, HUSIN (PDPLBN)
2 KALANG, JINNETTE (IND)

BASILAN - TUBURAN - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDURAHMAN, ALIH (PDPLBN)
2 ABDURAJAK, SAUD (KDP)
3 ABUBAKAR, SAIBIN (PDPLBN)
4 AMIN, MUNAP (PDPLBN)
5 ISALIN, SALIHIN (PDPLBN)
6 JUNAID, BASARON (IND)
7 KALANG, JEMAR (IND)
8 KALANG, MUJIB (PDPLBN)
9 KALLAHAL, JHABER (PDPLBN)
10 NUHI, WALID (IND)
11 SACATTIE, EMANG (IND)
12 TARANG, HAMAD (PDPLBN)
13 TARANG, HAMAD (PDPLBN)

BASILAN - UNGKAYA PUKAN (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABTASI, ADZKIE (LAKAS)

BASILAN - UNGKAYA PUKAN (MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
2 BARAHIM, AHMADIN (PDPLBN)
3 MATURAN, ADELWISA (PDDS)
4 MATURAN, OTONG (PFP)
5 SAHDIN, MING (PDPLABAN)

BASILAN - UNGKAYA PUKAN (VICE-MAYOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASINTO, ASRAP (PDPLBN)
2 BARAHIM, ABUJAIR (LAKAS)
3 MATURAN, JOMAR (PDPLABAN)
4 MATURAN, LULWA (PFP)

BASILAN - UNGKAYA PUKAN - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULKADIR, MARJIYA (IND)
2 ABDULKARIM, MUDZFAR (PDPLBN)
3 ABIH, KHALIPA (IND)
4 AIDIL, MUHTAMAD (PFP)
5 ANAWIE, LINAN  (PDPLBN)
6 ASALIM, KHIMSAL (IND)
7 ASANI, MUHAMMAD (IND)
8 BARAHIM, AMIR (PDPLABAN)
9 BUD, TIHAR (IND)
10 CABATO, EMY (PDPLBN)
11 DIMBONG, TETENG (IND)

BASILAN - UNGKAYA PUKAN - LONE DIST (COUNCILOR)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
12 EMMO, ALLAN JAY (KDP)
13 FERNANDEZ, ALEY AHMAD (PFP)
14 HATALUL, ALWAHID (PFP)
15 IKLAMAN, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
16 IMAL, KAMMAN (IND)
17 INDAL, MAHMODA (IND)
18 LEON, MISBA (PFP)
19 MANINGGIL, JULSAMRI (PDPLBN)
20 MATURAN, MADZ (PFP)
21 MUTAAL, DANGANAKAN (PDPLABAN)
22 MUTADJARIN, KASALIN (PFP)
23 PAMATA, SAMID (PDPLBN)
24 PANGAMDAS, ELNIE (PDPLBN)
25 SABDAIN, ATURAN (PFP)
26 SANGGILAHAN,NULDAHMAN (PFP)
27 SAUP, SATTAR (PDPLABAN)
28 SULAIMAN, AHYAR (PDPLBN)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM