BULACAN List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - BULACAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALITE, KAKA (IND)
2 BAWAAN, JOSEPHINE (LAKAS)
3 CARMEN DEL G., ERMALYN (IND)
4 CORONEL, JOEL (IND)
5 DELA MERCED, LARRY (LPP)
6 FERNANDO, DANIEL (NUP)
7 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTIAN (PDPLBN)
8 OCAMPO, KUYA JAY (IND)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - BULACAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA MERCED, NELSON (IND)
2 MENDIOLA, ASIONG (LAKAS)
3 MENDOZA, ANJO (PDPLBN)
4 SY-ALVARADO, WILHELMINO (NUP)

BULACAN - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALDABA, TROI (PDPLBN)
2 ANDAN, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
3 BALUYOT, CHRIS (NUP)
4 CANDELARIA, ZACARIAS (PDPLBN)
5 FERMIN, MINA (NUP)
6 OPLE, JONG (NUP)

BULACAN - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEBORJA, TONY (PDPLBN)
2 DELA CRUZ, PECHAY (NUP)
3 JOSE, BOBBY (PDPLBN)
4 POSADAS, ATTY. MONET (NUP)

BULACAN - THIRD PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTRO, RC NONO (NUP)
2 CRUZ, TANTAN (PDPLBN)
3 MARIANO, AYE (PDPLBN)
4 SALVADOR, DEREK (PFP)
5 VICEO, EMILY (NUP)

BULACAN - FOURTH PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALUYUT, ALLAN RAY (NUP)
2 BARTOLOME, BJ (NUP)
3 CAGUIAT, FROILAN (PDPLBN)
4 CASTRO, ALEX (NUP)
5 DELOS SANTOS, JON-JON (PDPLBN)
6 SAMERA, MIR (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABRERA, TITO BOY (LAKAS)
2 SY-ALVARADO,KUYA JOSE AR.
3 TANTOCO, SANDER (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AVILA, RAFFY (IND)
2 PANCHO, APOL (NUP)
3 VILLAFUERTE, JIMMY (IND)

BULACAN - THIRD LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MENDOZA, VIOLY (PDPLBN)
2 SILVERIO, LORNA (NUP)
3 SILVERIO, RICARDO JR. (PMP)
4 VILLENA, ALLAN (IND)

BULACAN - FOURTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VILLARICA,ATORNI HENRY (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - ANGAT - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LEON, NARDING (PDPLBN)
2 VERGEL DE DIOS, LITO (NUP)

BULACAN - ANGAT - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAUTISTA, JOWAR (NUP)
2 SANTOS, REGGIE (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - ANGAT - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUSTIN, ARVIN (PDPLBN)
2 ANDRES, BONG (PDPLBN)
3 CALDERON, DARWIN (NUP)
4 CRUZ, BINO (PDPLBN)
5 CRUZ, BLEM (NUP)
6 CRUZ, JP (NUP)
7 CRUZ, PATAY (PDPLBN)
8 DE GUZMAN, EDITH (PDPLBN)
9 DE GUZMAN, PJ (PDPLBN)
10 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON (NUP)
11 IGNACIO, LENARD (PDPLBN)
12 MAXIMO, OBET (NUP)
13 REGALADO, PAOLO (NUP)
14 SANTOS, ERWIN (PDPLBN)
15 SUAREZ, PAULEEN (NUP)
16 VERGEL DE DIOS, WILLIAM (NUP)

BULACAN - BALAGTAS (BIGAA) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GONZALES, JR. (PDPLBN)
2 SAMANIEGO, REYNALDO (LPP)

BULACAN - BALAGTAS (BIGAA) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARATING, ALBERTO II (IND)
2 RAMOS, FERDINAND (IND)
3 VALDERAMA, ARIEL (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - BALAGTAS (BIGAA) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABARZOSA, JULIUS DANIEL (IND)
2 AJOSE, MARISSA (IND)
3 ARAGON, JAY-AR (PDPLBN)
4 ARUELO, JUN (IND)
5 DE GUZMAN, IAN (PDPLBN)
6 ESTRELLA, BOBBY (PDPLBN)
7 GALVEZ, JAY (PDPLBN)
8 GALVEZ, OBET (IND)
9 GALVEZ, UCHO (IND)
10 GUINTO, LORENZO (IND)
11 JOSE, ANALYN (PDPLBN)
12 MARCELO, DANTE (PDPLBN)
13 PAYURAN, MONAY (PDPLBN)
14 VENTURA, JEPOK (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - BALIUAG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELLOSA, CAROLINA (NUP)
2 ESTRELLA, FERDIE (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - BALIUAG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CLEMENTE, CRIS (NUP)
2 PASCUAL, JOEL (PDPLBN)
3 QUIMPO, CECILE (IND)

BULACAN - BALIUAG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUSTIN, TITA CORA (PDPLBN)
2 BALTAZAR, OGIE (PDPLBN)
3 BAUTISTA, SIR EDWIN (PDPLBN)
4 CRUZ, GEN (NUP)
5 CRUZ, KENNETH (PFP)
6 DELA CRUZ, BUKO (IND)
7 DEL ROSARIO, NERIS (NUP)
8 GONZALES, BIENVENIDO (PDPLBN)
9 IGNACIO, KAP. ATO (IND)
10 LAPIRA, WILLY (NUP)
11 LIGON, GENER (NUP)
12 NICOLAS, DINGDONG (PDPLBN)
13 NIETO, ANDY (IND)
14 PAGADUAN, SAM (NUP)
15 PASCUAL, MABEL (NUP)
16 PATAWARAN, TONY (PDPLBN)
17 QUIMPO, MADETTE (NUP)
18 ROBES, SONNY (NUP)
19 ROMANO, DANNY (IND)
20 TAGLE, LOWELL (PDPLBN)
21 VERGARA, DANTE (PFP)

BULACAN - BOCAUE - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VALERIO, KUYA JIM (NUP)
2 VILLANUEVA, JONI (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - BOCAUE - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GERMAN, SUPERGERMAN (PDPLBN)
2 SANTIAGO, JJS JONJON (NUP)

BULACAN - BOCAUE - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAUTISTA, MIRA (PDPLBN)
2 BAUTISTA, PLAYERS MOVE (NUP)
3 COTACO, ALVIN PAUL (PDPLBN)
4 CRUZ, MANNY (NUP)
5 DELA CRUZ, IRENE PUSOD (NUP)
6 DELA ROMA, ARIEL (NUP)
7 DEL ROSARIO, TAKONG (PDPLBN)
8 GALVEZ, WILLY (PDPLBN)
9 JUAN, CORO (PDPLBN)
10 PASCUAL, KAP JACK (NUP)
11 REYES, JEROME (PDPLBN)
12 SABINO, JAY (PDPLBN)
13 SAMBRANO, REF NESTOR (PDPLBN)
14 STA. ANA, ABS (NUP)
15 TEATRO, EDUKASYONG TOTOO (IND)
16 VALDEZ, KEN (NUP)
17 VILLANUEVA, ROMMEL (NUP)

BULACAN - BULACAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MENESES, PICCOLO (NUP)
2 MENESES, VERGEL (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - BULACAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MENESES, PATRICK NEIL (NUP)
2 RAMOS, MARIAN (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - BULACAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALTAZAR, BRIAN (PDPLBN)
2 BITUIN, BERTING (NUP)
3 BONDOC, CHATO (NUP)
4 CARPIO, ODY (NUP)
5 CONCEPCION, MARCO (NUP)
6 DEL ROSARIO, ARON (PDPLBN)
7 FELIZARDO, JUN (PDPLBN)
8 FERRER, AL (PDPLBN)
9 LAVA, PAUL (PDPLBN)
10 LAVA, TONY (IND)
11 LOPEZ, JUN (NUP)
12 MADLANGSAKAY, HECTOR (PDPLBN)
13 MADLANGSAKAY, MORING (NUP)
14 MENDOZA, OYA (NUP)
15 SAMONTE, MARGIE (PDPLBN)
16 SANCHEZ, AIKA (NPC)
17 SAN PEDRO, MARILYN (NUP)

BULACAN - BUSTOS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERMUDEZ, FREDDIE (NPC)
2 FLORES, MELVIN (PFP)
3 JUAN, ISKUL (PDPLBN)
4 LEONCIO, ADING (NUP)

BULACAN - BUSTOS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAZARO, MULONG (PDPLBN)
2 MENDOZA, ARNEL (NUP)
3 RIVERA, LOIDA (NPC)

BULACAN - BUSTOS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BONIFACIO, WILSON (PDPLBN)
2 CARPIO, ROGER (PFP)
3 CRUZ, JAIME (IND)
4 CRUZ, JET-JET (NUP)
5 CRUZ, WILLY (NPC)
6 DE GUZMAN, EDWIN (NUP)
7 DE GUZMAN, JIMBOL (PDPLBN)
8 DE GUZMAN, TONET (NUP)
9 DELA CRUZ, JULIET (PDPLBN)
10 FRANCO, EL (NPC)
11 GALVEZ, DONNA (PDPLBN)
12 GERVACIO, TEDDY (NPC)
13 GONZALES, OBET (PDPLBN)
14 MELENCIO, MEL (NUP)
15 ORTEGA-SANTOS, JONALYN (NUP)
16 PANGILINAN, PUSET (NUP)
17 PEREZ, TANGKOL (NUP)
18 PRINCIPIO, LITO (NPC)
19 QUIÑONES, ANEL (IND)
20 RAMOS, BOYET (NUP)
21 RAMOS, BUNSO (NPC)
22 SAN DIEGO, MANGGONG (NPC)
23 SANTOS, ADING (NPC)
24 SANTOS, GEN (PDPLBN)
25 SANTOS, LEO (PDPLBN)
26 SANTOS, SOLIMAN (PDPLBN)
27 UY, RONALD (NPC)
28 VICTORIANO, GERRY (PFP)

BULACAN - CALUMPIT - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE JESUS, JESSIE (NUP)

BULACAN - CALUMPIT - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DANSALAN, THELMA (NUP)
2 DE BELEN, ABOY (IND)

BULACAN - CALUMPIT - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, EDGARDO (IND)
2 BALINGIT, CORNELIO (IND)
3 BERNARDINO, JUN (IND)
4 DANGANAN, ALVIN (IND)
5 DELA CRUZ, PASTORA LORNA (IND)
6 DIEGO, LUCY (NUP)
7 FAJARDO, COACH MACOY (IND)
8 GARCIA, GEBBOI (IND)
9 LIM-RAÑOLA, BOYLIM (PMP)
10 LOPENA, MAENG (NUP)
11 MADLA, NIXON (IND)
12 MENDOZA, DON (NUP)
13 MENDOZA, JON-JON (PMP)
14 PANGANIBAN, LERJOHN (PDPLBN)
15 PAULINO, ENTO (NUP)
16 REYES, OGIE (IND)
17 ROQUE, LAKAN (NUP)
18 TORRES, GINO SAMBILAY (NUP)
19 TORRES, NIÑO ABRAHAM (NUP)

BULACAN - DOÑA REMEDIOS TRINIDAD - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORES, MARIE (NUP)
2 PAULINO, EVELYN (NP)
3 SAN PEDRO, MONTANO (IND)

BULACAN - DOÑA REMEDIOS TRINIDAD - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CRUZ, LARRY (IND)
2 FLORES, RTF (NUP)
3 PIADOZO, JUMONG (NP)

BULACAN - DOÑA REMEDIOS TRINIDAD - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARPIO, LORNA (NUP)
2 CASTRO, FLORANTE (NP)
3 CORREA, ERICSON (NP)
4 DE LEON, TITO (NUP)
5 ENRIQUEZ, PILO (NUP)
6 LACRA, ALEXANDER (NP)
7 MANALO, JV (NUP)
8 PIADOZO, WILLIAM (NP)
9 RAZA, CRISPIN (NP)
10 RESIGURADO, UNYO (NUP)
11 SAN PEDRO, GINO (NUP)
12 SANTIAGO, ROMY (NP)
13 SANTOS, GERRY (NUP)
14 SARMIENTO, FLAVIANO (NP)
15 SEMBRANO, BERTO (NUP)
16 TRIJO, TOMAS JR. (NP)

BULACAN - GUIGUINTO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CRUZ, BOY (NUP)
2 ESTRELLA, BANJO (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - GUIGUINTO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JOSE, RICKY (PDPLBN)
2 SANTOS, JJ (NUP)

BULACAN - GUIGUINTO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABALLA, PUTE (PDPLBN)
2 AGUSTIN, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
3 ESTRELLA, AL (PDPLBN)
4 FIGUEROA, JULIUS (NUP)
5 GARCIA, ANABELLE (NUP)
6 GONZALES, JULIET (PDPLBN)
7 MENDOZA, CATHERINE (NUP)
8 PINGOL, RANDALL (NUP)
9 RAMIREZ, PONGA (NUP)
10 REBAÑO, PAU (PDPLBN)
11 TONOG, ROMY (PDPLBN)
12 TORRES, RODOLFO (IND)
13 VENTURA, ANN (PDPLBN)
14 VENTURA, LARRA (NUP)
15 VILLALUNA, GEORGE (NUP)
16 VILLANUEVA, EVA (NUP)
17 VILORIA, SOYONG (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - HAGONOY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA CRUZ, JHANE (PFP)
2 MANLAPAZ, AMBOY (PDPLBN)
3 SY-ALVARADO, ATE CHARO (NUP)

BULACAN - HAGONOY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CRUZ, ANGELBOY (IND)
2 SANTOS, VICE KAP (NUP)

BULACAN - HAGONOY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, NICK (IND)
2 AQUINO, EVICK (IND)
3 ATIENZA, MADI (PFP)
4 BAUTISTA, KAP KENNETH (NUP)
5 BUENSUCESO, MANET (PFP)
6 CASAJE, PEPING (PDPLBN)
7 CRISOSTOMO, JHONG (NUP)
8 CRUZ, COACH (NUP)
9 CRUZ, DARWIN (NUP)
10 CRUZ, ERLIE (NUP)
11 CRUZ, ILYONG (IND)
12 DELA CRUZ, ARTURO (IND)
13 DIONISIO, KAPMEDIC (PFP)
14 FAUSTINO, PAUL (IND)
15 GUANZON, RENZ (PFP)
16 LIBAO, TOCS (PDPLBN)
17 MAGBITANG, ANJAME (PFP)
18 MANLAPAZ, JEY-R (PDPLBN)
19 MOLINA, VINCE (NUP)
20 PASCUAL, ALFIE (PFP)
21 PEREZ, TINA (NUP)
22 ROQUE, BOUNCER (IND)
23 SAN JOSE, KRISBLAS OPLE (NUP)
24 SANTIAGO, BOYET (PFP)
25 SANTOS, ELMER (PDPLBN)
26 SANTOS, REY (PFP)
27 TANJUAN, TETON (IND)
28 UMALI, KADA (IND)
29 VILLANUEVA, AMBER (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - MALOLOS CITY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DOMINGO, DIDIS (NUP)
2 GATCHALIAN, BEBONG (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - MALOLOS CITY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAUTISTA, TOOTS (IND)
2 CAPELA, HENRY (IND)
3 OPLE, AYEE (NUP)
4 PINEDA, LEN (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - MALOLOS CITY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACUÑA, ASIONG (PDPLBN)
2 ANIAG, PACOY (PDPLBN)
3 AQUINO, MICHAEL (NUP)
4 ARCEGA, PONCHO (NUP)
5 AZADA, YOLLY (PDPLBN)
6 BAUTISTA, NIÑO (PDPLBN)
7 BERNARDO, RHOMMEL (LAKAS)
8 CAPULE, RICO (PDPLBN)
9 CASTRO, KIKO (PDPLBN)
10 CRUZ, JUN VICENTE JR. (NUP)
11 DEGALA, ATTY. JERIC (NUP)
12 DE JESUS, CRIS (NUP)
13 DOMINGO, EGA (PDPLBN)
14 GATCHALIAN, BOYET (NUP)
15 KAISO, ARBIE (NUP)
16 MACLANG, JOAN (NUP)
17 MISAJON, JAIME (LAKAS)
18 NICDAO, YEYEH BONNEL (LAKAS)
19 NICODEMUS, GERTY (PDPLBN)
20 NICOLAS, KIKO (IND)
21 PINGOL, JOYCE (IND)
22 QUETUA, KIM (PDPLBN)
23 REYES, TOM (NUP)
24 SAN DIEGO, DENNIS KONDE (NUP)
25 SOTO, MIKKI BOI (PDPLBN)
26 SURIO, LEO (PDDS)

BULACAN - MARILAO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ATIENZA, JOJO (IND)
2 MONTAOS, JM-JUN (PFP)
3 SANTOS, ANDRE (IND)
4 SILVESTRE, RICKY (PDPLBN)
5 SY, ATTY JEM (NUP)

BULACAN - MARILAO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LUTAO, HENRY (PDPLBN)
2 MARCELO, ZALDY (PFP)
3 PABALE, ROMELL (NUP)

BULACAN - MARILAO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCARAZ, ESTELITO (NUP)
2 AMADOR, ARIEL (PDPLBN)
3 BAUTISTA, DEMY (NUP)
4 CELONES, IRMA (PDPLBN)
5 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON (NUP)
6 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY (PFP)
7 ENRIQUEZ, CARDING (PFP)
8 ESPIRITU, DEBY (PDPLBN)
9 FORONDA, JC (NUP)
10 GUILLERMO, MARK (PDPLBN)
11 LIBRADO, VIRGIE (PFP)
12 LU, CHARLIE (IND)
13 MEDIANTE, HARVEY (NUP)
14 PAPA, ARNOLD (PDPLBN)
15 POLICARPIO, RODEL (NUP)
16 SAYO, ALLANE (NUP)
17 SIBAL, ROMEO (PFP)
18 SILVESTRE, RENZ (NUP)
19 TACTAC, DEL (PFP)
20 VALDEZ, VANESSA (PDPLBN)
21 VILLAMAR, MARLON (PDPLBN)
22 VILLARICA, WILLIAM (PDPLBN)
23 VINUYA, NOEL (PFP)

BULACAN - MEYCAUAYAN CITY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAYANAN, KLAUS MEINE RYAN (IND)
2 VILLARICA, LINABELLE (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - MEYCAUAYAN CITY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VIOLAGO, JOJIE (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - MEYCAUAYAN CITY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABACAN, CATHY (PDPLBN)
2 ABAN, ABELARDO (LAKAS)
3 ABRACERO, LARA (PDPLBN)
4 AGUIRRE, MARIO (PDPLBN)
5 BAÑEZ, DONE MANZANO (IND)
6 BANIGUED, CESAR (LAKAS)
7 BERBOSO, MAR (PDPLBN)
8 DULALIA, COCOY (PDPLBN)
9 DUYA, ABC (PDPLBN)
10 HERNANDEZ, KAT (PDPLBN)
11 LEGASPI, CELSO JR. (IND)
12 LUNARIA, BUNSO (IND)
13 MACATULAD, KAP CHING (IND)
14 PAGUIO, CINDY (PDPLBN)
15 ROSALES, TOMAS (PDPLBN)
16 VELASCO, BUNNY (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - NORZAGARAY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CRISTOBAL, ADE (NUP)
2 GERMAR, MERLYN (PDPLBN)
3 LEGASPI, MATILDE (PMP)
4 TULOP, JOE (IND)

BULACAN - NORZAGARAY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OPLE, JJ (PMP)
2 SANTOS, BOYET (PDPLBN)
3 SAPLALA, JUNJUN (NUP)
4 SARMIENTO, MERTO (IND)

BULACAN - NORZAGARAY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCANTARA, IDO (IND)
2 ALVAREZ, EDWIN (PMP)
3 ANGOB, NORMIE (PMP)
4 BALAGTAS, NENE (PMP)
5 BARTOLOME, WALLY (NUP)
6 BATI, AILEEN (PMP)
7 BORJA, FIDEL (NUP)
8 CALALO, JUN (IND)
9 CENAL, JERRY (PMP)
10 CRUZ, ALVIN (PDPLBN)
11 CRUZ, JON JON (PDPLBN)
12 CRUZ, PRECY (NUP)
13 ESPIRITU, LUCY (NUP)
14 ESTEBAN, GILBERT (PMP)
15 FAUSTINO, EFREN (NUP)
16 GALICIA, LENNERT BRYAN (PMP)
17 GENER, BALDO (PDPLBN)
18 GENER, EFBERG (PDPLBN)
19 PASCUAL, IMEE (IND)
20 REYES, ABBYBAYAKAN (PDPLBN)
21 REYES, ZIM (NUP)
22 ROJAS, JOE (PMP)
23 RONDAEL, MC DAGGLES (PDPLBN)
24 ROXAS, DOK REGIE (NUP)
25 SAMSON, WILLIE (NUP)
26 SARMIENTO, TUNGA (PDPLBN)
27 SUMBILLO, RESTY (PDPLBN)
28 TORRES, BERT PHOL (IND)
29 TOVILLO, EDMAR (IND)

BULACAN - OBANDO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SANTOS, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
2 SAYAO, ARTUS (NUP)

BULACAN - OBANDO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA CRUZ, KUYA ARVIN (NUP)
2 DE OCAMPO, DDO (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - OBANDO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEJO, DHEY (IND)
2 BUNAL, MAC (PDPLBN)
3 CAPIRAL, NEMIE (PDPLBN)
4 DE ASIS, VICPATIS (PDPLBN)
5 DELA CRUZ, KAPHILIP (PDPLBN)
6 FLORES, JONATHAN (NUP)
7 GABRIEL, GLADY LYN (NUP)
8 GOMEZ, GERALD (NUP)
9 GONZALES, KAPMAC (PDPLBN)
10 MANALAYSAY, ARIES (NUP)
11 MARQUEZ, KAP. OBET (NUP)
12 MARQUEZ, VER (NUP)
13 PAPA, EDMON (NUP)
14 RAYMUNDO, TITA CORS (PDPLBN)
15 REVERENTE, JEN (IND)
16 REYES, LOUIE (IND)
17 RILLERA, ROWELL (NUP)
18 SANTIAGO, ZOY (PDPLBN)
19 SANTOS, MICO (IND)
20 SUICO, FEDDIE (IND)
21 VALEDA, DING (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - PANDI - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE MESA, BASILIO (PMP)
2 ENDRACA, BOBBY (PFP)
3 MARQUEZ, TINOY (PDPLBN)
4 ROQUE, RICKY (NUP)

BULACAN - PANDI - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUNTAPAY, ROGER (PFP)
2 FAJARDO, ROMULO (PMP)
3 ROXAS, NOEL (PDPLBN)
4 SEBASTIAN, LUI (NUP)

BULACAN - PANDI - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALONZO, EMELITA (IND)
2 ANCHETA, CRIS (PMP)
3 ANDRES, ARTHUR (PDPLBN)
4 ANTONIO, JONJON (PDPLBN)
5 ANTONIO, JOSEFINA (IND)
6 AUSTRIA, GABBY (PDPLBN)
7 BASCONCILLO, ALDY (PDPLBN)
8 CAMACHO, PIO (PMP)
9 CASTRO, CRIS (PDPLBN)
10 CRUZ, APPLE (NUP)
11 CRUZ, OLY (PDPLBN)
12 DE JAÑO, NOLI (PMP)
13 DELA CRUZ, EDUARDO SR. (PMP)
14 DELA CRUZ, ROQUE (IND)
15 DEL ROSARIO, DANNY (NUP)
16 FRANCO, JERALDINE (PMP)
17 GARCIA, NELSON (PMP)
18 GATUZ, VIC (PDPLBN)
19 LOZADA, WENCESLAO JR. (PMP)
20 MARQUEZ, HENRY (PDPLBN)
21 MARQUEZ, KAT (NUP)
22 NOLASCO, ALLISON JOHN (PMP)
23 PARULAN, WILMA (NUP)
24 RAYMUNDO, ROEL (NUP)
25 ROXAS, JON-JON (NUP)
26 SANTOS, POTPOT (NUP)
27 STA. ANA, NONIE (NUP)

BULACAN - PAOMBONG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTRO, GANI (NUP)
2 MARCOS, ANN (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - PAOMBONG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABANTOG, EDGARDO (PDPLBN)
2 GONZALES, MARIA CRISTINA (NUP)

BULACAN - PAOMBONG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARTOLOME, JUDITH (PDPLBN)
2 BENEDICTOS, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
3 CASTRO, JC (LAKAS)
4 CRUZ, MINERVA (PDPLBN)
5 DATOR, VINCENT (IND)
6 DE JESUS, KONS PAO (IND)
7 DE ROXAS, MARCING (NPC)
8 DOMINGO, TOTIE (LAKAS)
9 ESTRELLA, ZOILO (PDPLBN)
10 EUSEBIO, PHILIP (PDPLBN)
11 GASPAR, CLEOTILDE (PDPLBN)
12 MAPILISAN, JIMMY (NPC)
13 MENDOZA, ARNOLD (PDPLBN)
14 ONG, MARCELO III (PDPLBN)
15 QUINTERO, ANONG (NPC)
16 RUBIANO, AMBET (LAKAS)
17 SAN DIEGO, MARK DONALD (IND)
18 SANTIAGO, ZENY (NPC)
19 SANTOS, JAMES (NPC)
20 SUMERA, BON (LAKAS)
21 VALENCIA, CARLO (NPC)
22 VALENCIA, MARIO (LAKAS)
23 VIRTUDEZ, TEODULO (IND)
24 YUNSON, EMELITA (IND)

BULACAN - PLARIDEL - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VISTAN, JOCELL (NUP)

BULACAN - PLARIDEL - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LEON, MHEL (NUP)

BULACAN - PLARIDEL - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEJO, VER (NUP)
2 CAMITAN, KAP TUGE (IND)
3 CONSTANTINO, GER (NUP)
4 ENRIQUEZ, SHEILA (NUP)
5 GATUZ, RAUL (NUP)
6 GERONIMO, ROSET (IND)
7 JAVIER, REGGIE (NUP)
8 LIWANAG, YSABEL (IND)
9 MARCELO, RHANDY (NUP)
10 SAGALA, RYAN (NUP)
11 VINTA, LORIE (NUP)
12 VISTAN, GLENN (IND)

BULACAN - PULILAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MONTEJO, MARITZ (NP)

BULACAN - PULILAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CANDIDO, REC (LAKAS)
2 SANTOS, JAYJAY (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - PULILAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGELES, SUSAN (IND)
2 ARCEO, RUDY (NP)
3 CALEON, LAMBERT (IND)
4 CASTILLO, RENAN (PDPLBN)
5 CLEMENTE, JR. (NP)
6 ESGUERRA, TITO (PDPLBN)
7 NETHERCOTT, JOHN (NP)
8 PAYUMO, ROLIE (IND)
9 PERALTA, RJ (NP)
10 SANTOS, BERNARD (NP)
11 VALENZUELA, LOVY LESLIE (NP)

BULACAN - SAN ILDEFONSO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALVEZ, CARLA (PDPLBN)
2 GALVEZ, GERALD (UNA)
3 LIPANA, MIKE (NUP)

BULACAN - SAN ILDEFONSO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALVEZ, ROVIE (UNA)
2 SARMIENTO, ROCKY (PDPLBN)
3 SARRONDO, LUIS (NUP)

BULACAN - SAN ILDEFONSO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUINO, BAYANI (UNA)
2 BAUTISTA, NONG-NONG (UNA)
3 CABANDE, AMANG (PDPLBN)
4 CRUZ, EDGARDO (UNA)
5 CRUZ, L. A. (NUP)
6 DOMINGO, JAYCEL (PDPLBN)
7 GA, ISRAEL (PDPLBN)
8 GALVEZ, ARON (PDPLBN)
9 GALVEZ, GAZO (IND)
10 GONZALES, POPONG (UNA)
11 HIPOLITO, RECTO (NUP)
12 IGNA, MERLYN (UNA)
13 IGNACIO, TETENG (PDPLBN)
14 INTACTO, BOSVERGEL (PDPLBN)
15 MAGBITANG, ERIBERTO (NUP)
16 MANGAHAS, ODI (UNA)
17 MARQUEZ, JEROME (IND)
18 REYES, SKTEY (UNA)
19 SAMANIEGO, OLIVE (NUP)
20 SANTIAGO, KAP (UNA)
21 SILVERIO, JEWEL (NUP)
22 VELARDE, IAN (PDPLBN)
23 VERGEL, GARDO (NUP)
24 VICTORIO, BONG (NUP)
25 VILLACORTE, PAULO (PDPLBN)
26 VILLACORTE-GRIMALDO, CHA (NUP)

BULACAN - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEL ROSARIO, IRENE (NUP)
2 ROBES, RIDA (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ROBES, ARTHUR (AR)
2 SAN PEDRO, REYNALDO (PFP)

BULACAN - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARTOLOME, EFREN JR. (AR)

BULACAN - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY - FIRST DIST - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELA, JOEY (AR)
2 AGUIRRE, LIEZL (NUP)
3 CABUCO, ROSALYN (AR)
4 CAPRICHO, GIOVANNY (NUP)
5 CONCEPCION, NOLLY (AR)
6 DE LEON, SANTIAGO (IND)
7 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN JOHN (PFP)
8 DEL ROSARIO, FERDINAND (IND)
9 GARCIA, MELENCIO (AR)
10 MEDINA, BANDONG (AR)
11 PILLAS, RYAN PAUL (PFP)
12 REYES, JANET (MKBYN)
13 ROBES, RICHIE (PFP)
14 SANTOS, RYAN (NUP)
15 VILLANO, GLENN (AR)

BULACAN - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY - SECOND DIST - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACIBAL, BENJIE (AR)
2 AGAPITO, ROMEO (AR)
3 ARJONA, RYAN (IND)
4 BATUIGAS, MARIO (AR)
5 CAMUA, TITA BENG (AR)
6 DRIO, ARGEL JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
7 ELFA, RYAN (AR)
8 FELICES, LADISLA (IND)
9 FRANCISCO, CELSO (AR)
10 GALEZA, SANDY (PFP)
11 GEROMIANO, TONY (IND)
12 MATSUMOTO, KRIYEL (NUP)
13 POLICARPIO, REYPOL (NUP)
14 ROCO, RAFAEL (PFP)
15 ROQUERO, ISABELITA (NUP)
16 TABLAN, GEORGE JR. (PFP)

BULACAN - SAN MIGUEL - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABOCHAN, JIBOY (PDPLBN)
2 CORONEL, IVYMENDEZ (NUP)
3 TIONGSON, RODERICK (UNA)

BULACAN - SAN MIGUEL - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, BONG (PDPLBN)
2 DELA CRUZ, MIGUELITO (UNA)
3 DIZON, MIMIO (NUP)

BULACAN - SAN MIGUEL - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDRES, OJ (UNA)
2 APOLINARIO, ASPOG ASTLEY (UNA)
3 BALLESTEROS, CJCAYETANO (NUP)
4 BELTRAN, BUNSO (PDPLBN)
5 BONOAN, MYCA (PDPLBN)
6 BUENCAMINO, POP (IND)
7 CALDERON, EGOY (PDPLBN)
8 DELA CRUZ, RICHIE (PDPLBN)
9 FRANCISCO, SKLOVELY (NUP)
10 LACSINA, JAYVEE (NUP)
11 MACASU, TONY (NUP)
12 MAGTALAS, EMIL (PDPLBN)
13 MAON, MARK DAVID (NUP)
14 PAGALA, AVIE (PDPLBN)
15 PASCUAL, BRIAN (UNA)
16 REYES, EXCELITE (UNA)
17 REYES, JHONG (PDPLBN)
18 RIVERA, TERENCE (NUP)
19 SANTOS, KAPMELVIN (NUP)
20 SANTOS, RAYMOND FRANCIS (UNA)
21 SILVA, ALBERT (UNA)
22 TAN, NIKASANTIAGO (NUP)
23 TECSON, BAYANI (UNA)
24 TIMOTEO, ERVIN (PDPLBN)
25 VIOLAGO, JEFFREY (IND)
26 VIUDEZ, CHARLIE (UNA)

BULACAN - SAN RAFAEL - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VILLAROMAN, GEN FRANK (PMP)
2 VIOLAGO, GOTO (LAKAS)

BULACAN - SAN RAFAEL - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VENERACION, EDISON (LAKAS)
2 VIOLA, COL RAMIR (PMP)

BULACAN - SAN RAFAEL - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABESAMIS, ROLANDO (PMP)
2 CRUZ, APOL (IND)
3 DELOS REYES, RENATO (PMP)
4 ESTRELLA, SHAMI (PDPLBN)
5 INDON, EDLIN (NUP)
6 LAURIANO, RHEA (PMP)
7 MAPOY, AIZA (PDPLBN)
8 PAULINO, VIC (PDPLBN)
9 PILE, CLODELIA (PMP)
10 SACDALAN, DOC KENNETH (PMP)
11 SADDI, ERWIN (PMP)
12 SANTOS, ATE MEL (PDPLBN)
13 STA. ANA, BOY (PMP)
14 STA. MARIA, NONONG (PDPLBN)
15 VENERACION, KAP RONNIE (IND)
16 VENTUCILLO, TEODY (PMP)
17 VICHO, LEN LEN (PDPLBN)
18 VIOLA, LUIGI (PDPLBN)
19 VIOLAGO, PETER ALVIN (PDPLBN)

BULACAN - SANTA MARIA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MATEO, JESUS (PFP)
2 PLEYTO, YOYOY (PDPLBN)
3 RAMOS, OMENG (NUP)

BULACAN - SANTA MARIA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUENAVENTURA, RICKY (PDPLBN)
2 LUCIANO, NELSON (NUP)

BULACAN - SANTA MARIA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARCIAL, RGB (PDPLBN)
2 CASTRO, REYMALYN (PDPLBN)
3 CLEMENTE, ELMER (NUP)
4 DE GUZMAN, JAY (PDPLBN)
5 DEL ROSARIO, JOJO (PDPLBN)
6 DEL ROSARIO, PASTOR JUN (IND)
7 ENRIQUEZ, JIMMY (NUP)
8 GARCIA, MARY JANE (IND)
9 JACINTO, LITO (NUP)
10 LOPEZ, JOSIE (LPP)
11 MANUEL, SIR MEL (NUP)
12 MARTINEZ, KAYE (IND)
13 MATEO, JUN (PDPLBN)
14 MORALES, OJE (PDPLBN)
15 NEPOMUCENO, CESAR (LPP)
16 NICOLAS, BOOTS (NUP)
17 RAMOS, FE (NUP)
18 SANTOS, ANSING (NUP)
19 STO. DOMINGO, RICO (NUP)
20 TUAZON, MARISA (PDPLBN)
21 VILLACORTE, CHITO (PDPLBN)
22 VILLAR, ARNEL (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM