CAGAYAN List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - CAGAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTONIO, BONG (UNA)
2 MAMBA, MANUEL (IND)
3 TING, LARRY (NUP)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - CAGAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FAUSTO, LEONIDES (NP)
2 TARUC, IGNACIO (IND)
3 VARGAS, BOY (UNA)

CAGAYAN - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACUYAG, JENERWIN (IND)
2 BARCENA, CRIS (PDPLBN)
3 PADILLA, BONG (IND)
4 PASCUAL, WILSON (PDPLBN)
5 PONCE, AJ (PDPLBN)
6 REMOLACIO, JAY (PFP)

CAGAYAN - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGBAYANI, PETER (IND)
2 ESTABILLO, AURORA (PDPLBN)
3 GUADIZ, LAMAR (UNA)
4 GUILLERMO, EDWIN (NUP)
5 LAYUS, ARCHIE (NUP)
6 LLOPIS, AL (IND)
7 VILORIA, VILMER (NUP)

CAGAYAN - THIRD PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAYONA, JUDE (NPC)
2 CATABAY, MARTIN (NUP)
3 DE ASIS, RODRIGO (PDPLBN)
4 ILDEFONSO, JONATHAN (PDPLBN)
5 ISIP, MARCO (PDPLBN)
6 RESUELLO, PASTOR ROSS (PDPLBN)
7 TAGUIAM, DEXTRESS (IND)
8 TUMALIUAN, PERLA (NUP)
9 TURINGAN, KAREN KAYE (NUP)

CAGAYAN - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NOLASCO, RAMON (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFONSO, SAM VARGAS (NUP)
2 SACRAMED, DARWIN (PDPLBN)
3 VARGAS, MELVIN SR (IND)

CAGAYAN - THIRD LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LARA, JOJO PULSAR (PDPLBN)
2 TING, NANCY (NUP)

CAGAYAN - ABULUG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VARGAS, JEFF (UNA)
2 VARGAS, PRECY (NUP)

CAGAYAN - ABULUG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VARGAS, MANNY (UNA)

CAGAYAN - ABULUG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAYANI, RELIA (UNA)
2 CABAGUI, BOB (UNA)
3 DELA CRUZ, ROLAND (NUP)
4 GUILLERMO, KAREN (UNA)
5 GUILLERMO, SHERLITO (NUP)
6 MONTENEGRO, BOLENG (UNA)
7 RIVERA-AGTANG, SHIELA (UNA)
8 RUBIO, NEIL (UNA)
9 TABOR, ELSON (NUP)
10 TACIPIT, MARITES (NUP)
11 TUBBALI, DEMETRIO (UNA)
12 UMBLAS, MYRLEN (NUP)
13 VARGAS, PLONG (IND)

CAGAYAN - ALCALA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTONIO, DADANG (PDPLBN)
2 CATRAL, CELESTINO JR. (IND)

CAGAYAN - ALCALA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BLANDO, SHERLIDA (IND)
2 DURUIN, JOY (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - ALCALA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTOLIN, REMY (IND)
2 BACULI, BENJAMIN (IND)
3 BATALLA, JOHN (IND)
4 CASTILLO, JOJO (IND)
5 CASTILLO, MARIBEL (IND)
6 CATRAL, RUFO (IND)
7 CORPUZ, ARONG (PDPLBN)
8 ESPEJO, SOLEDAD (PDPLBN)
9 PACQUING, JUNIOR (IND)
10 PAGUIRIGAN, SAM (IND)
11 SIAZON, RONALD (IND)
12 SUMABAT, DENDEN (PDPLBN)
13 TE, MARJO PAZ (PDPLBN)
14 TUMAMAO, FE (IND)
15 VENTULA, EDNA (PDPLBN)
16 VERGARA, ADDONG (IND)
17 VERGARA, BASIO PDPLBN
18 VERGARA, MOLOT (IND)
19 VERZOLA, FRANCISCO (PDPLBN)
20 VILORIA, ROBERTO (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - ALLACAPAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORIDA, HARRY (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - ALLACAPAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORIDA, YVONNE (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - ALLACAPAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGCAOILI, HALEN DAVE (IND)
2 AGOR, EDMUND (IND)
3 BENOSA, REYNALDO (IND)
4 DALIRE, JOHN (NUP)
5 FERNANDO, ANCIS (IND)
6 GANADEN, JUN (IND)
7 MALLARI, MERLINA (IND)
8 OSILLOS, JOSE JR. (IND)
9 PAZ, ROGER JR. (IND)
10 REMOLACIO, EDGAR (NUP)
11 SALDIVAR, MARK OWEN (IND)
12 SALUD, ALEJANDRO JR. (IND)
13 TAMAYO, ROBERT (IND)
14 TUNAC, JONATHAN (IND)
15 URSULUM, IRENE (IND)
16 VILORIA, FLORENDA (IND)

CAGAYAN - AMULUNG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LEON, NICANOR II (NUP)
2 RENDON, ELPIDIO (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - AMULUNG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTONIO, ISARCO (IND)
2 BAÑARES, EDILBERTO JR (PDPLBN)
3 DE LEON, NICANOR (NUP)

CAGAYAN - AMULUNG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTONIO, EDWARD (PDPLBN)
2 AQUILO, JACINTO (PDPLBN)
3 BACULI, MARK ANTHONY (IND)
4 BARCELLANO, NERLY (NUP)
5 BARGADO, JOEY (PDPLBN)
6 BARIL, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
7 BULAQUI, RODOLFO (IND)
8 DANAO, ANTONIO JR (IND)
9 DE LEON, FERNANDO (NUP)
10 GOLA, MANUEL (NUP)
11 GUZMAN, MARLON (IND)
12 JAVIER, FERDINAND (IND)
13 LIM, GEORGE (NUP)
14 MAGULUD, RINA (NUP)
15 MALAMUG, JOHN JOHN (PDPLBN)
16 MALAMUG, VOLTAIRE ALBERT (NUP)
17 MARCOS, CHRISTOPHER (IND)
18 MATOTE, EDMUNCEL (PDPLBN)
19 MORGADO, ROY (IND)
20 PASCUAL, MARK ALJOHN (PDPLBN)
21 REQUIMIN, ALLAN (NUP)
22 SALES, DOROTEO (IND)
23 SANDI, RANDY (NUP)
24 ZALUN, ISMAEL (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - APARRI - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHAN, BRYAN (IND)
2 PENEYRA, EVANGELINE (PFP)
3 TUMARU, SHALIMAR (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - APARRI - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUIMBAG, DOC CHA (IND)
2 ALAMEDA, ROMMEL (IND)
3 BERBANO, MAX (PFP)
4 IGNACIO, NORMAN (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - APARRI - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABINAN, HERBERT (IND)
2 ABON, BRENDA (IND)
3 ABUYUAN, MARLON (IND)
4 ALAGON, FELIX (PFP)
5 ALAMEDA, ELIZABETH (IND)
6 ALBANIO, JOSELITO (PDPLBN)
7 AYUMAYUM, CELSO JR (IND)
8 BARBA, DANNY (IND)
9 BAUTISTA, BENNY (IND)
10 CABABA, ANGELINE (IND)
11 CAPIÑA, RIA (PDPLBN)
12 CHAN, IRENEO (IND)
13 CHAN, LARRY (PDPLBN)
14 DAYAG, DARLENE JAYELLA (IND)
15 ESLABON, BEN (IND)
16 ESLABON, LILIBETH (IND)
17 GALAMGAM, MARLENE (IND)
18 GAMMAD, RAY (IND)
19 LIBERATO, NERI (IND)
20 MABBAGU, PONG (PDPLBN)
21 MALANA, RENATO (IND)
22 MIRAVEL, ROLANDO (IND)
23 OLIVA, ALJOE (PDPLBN)
24 PEDRONAN, DIOSDADO (IND)
25 PENEYRA, NORMAN JR (IND)
26 RAGONJAN, NORMA (PDPLBN)
27 SUGUITAN, VICTOR (IND)
28 TABBADA, FERNANDO (PDPLBN)
29 URDAS, WINDELL (PDPLBN)
30 VARGAS, RICAREDO (IND)

CAGAYAN - BAGGAO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALONZO, ARNOLD (IND)
2 CABILDO, JOAN (NPC)
3 PATTUNG, RON PAOLO (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - BAGGAO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACUD, JOHNNY (PDPLBN)
2 GAZMEN, ROWEL (NPC)
3 GO, DOMINGO (IND)

CAGAYAN - BAGGAO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADRIANO, MELITON (NPC)
2 ADVIENTO, KAP ORANG (NPC)
3 ANTOLIN, REYNANTE (IND)
4 ASUNCION, ROMMEL (IND)
5 ATALIP, ARNEL (PDPLBN)
6 AYSON, RAUL (PDPLBN)
7 BALLESTEROS, SAMSON (NPC)
8 BURAGA, OSCAR JR. (PDPLBN)
9 CABRIDO, BUBUT (NPC)
10 DELOS SANTOS, ED (PDPLBN)
11 DESIDERIO, KUKU REYMARTIN (IND)
12 DUMAYAG, ROY (IND)
13 DUNUAN, MARIO NPC)
14 GABRIEL, LITO LAYUG (IND)
15 GUZMAN, JOCELYN (NPC)
16 HERRERO, BINGBING (IND)
17 MIGUEL, BOMBOJOMAR (IND)
18 PALLAGAO, MARGARITA (IND)
19 PATTUNG, CZAR (PDPLBN)
20 RAMOS, BONG (PDPLBN)
21 REYES, DANILO (IND)
22 SALUD, VIRGILIO JR. (NPC)
23 SINGUN, SAM (NPC)
24 SUMAYOD, TONY JR. (IND)
25 TAMBIAO, GREGORIO (IND)
26 TUMANENG, DOC ROY (IND)
27 ULEP, BETH (PDPLBN)
28 VILAR, FRANCIS (IND)
29 VILLANUEVA, JONG (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - BALLESTEROS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORTEZ, JOYCE (IND)
2 OGALINO, ROBERT (PDPLBN)
3 UNITE, VINCENT (NUP)

CAGAYAN - BALLESTEROS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COLLADO, AKKUT (PDPLBN)
2 UNITE, VIOLETA (NUP)

CAGAYAN - BALLESTEROS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACEBEDO, JOEFFREY (PDPLBN)
2 ACEBEDO, ROBERTO (IND)
3 ACOSTA, CATALINO (NUP)
4 AGUSTIN, ERNESTO (PDPLBN)
5 ARELLANO, ROMAN (IND)
6 BONIFACIO, LOREN (IND)
7 CHUA, JANE (IND)
8 COLLADO, ALBERT (NUP)
9 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNEDY (PDPLBN)
10 DUQUE, AMABEL (NUP)
11 GUADIZ, AJ (NUP)
12 JOSE, JEFLYNNE CATHY (PDPLBN)
13 LACUANAN, DARIO (NUP)
14 MOLINA, EDISON (PDPLBN)
15 OBEJAS, LITO (PDPLBN)
16 PINZON, FLOREN (NUP)
17 RABANAL, VINCENT (PDPLBN)
18 RAMOS, JOJIT (PDPLBN)
19 SONIDO, DONALD SR (NUP)
20 UMBLAS, FRANCISCO (NUP)

CAGAYAN - BUGUEY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTIPORDA, ERIC (PDPLBN)
2 ANTIPORDA, LLOYD (PMP)
3 TARUC, NERLITA (IND)

CAGAYAN - BUGUEY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALARIAO, ART (IND)
2 ALIPIO, JOFEL (PDPLBN)
3 ANTIPORDA, CERRY (PFP)

CAGAYAN - BUGUEY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACLON, FELIMON (UNA)
2 ALARIAO, ABRAHAM JR. (IND)
3 ALARIAO, KAREN ANGEL (UNA)
4 ALTURA, ALEX (UNA)
5 ARELLANO, ESTELITA (IND)
6 AYON-AYON, LARING (PDPLBN)
7 DEL CASTILLO, RUBEN (IND)
8 GALURA, ANTONIO (UNA)
9 GOZE, GILBERT (UNA)
10 JIMENEZ, JONATHAN (IND)
11 MACABANGUN, VITO (IND)
12 MAGALLANES, CESAR (IND)
13 MIRANDA, ADOLFO JR (UNA)
14 PAGADOR, SIKEL (PDPLBN)
15 PAGAY, MANUEL (PDPLBN)
16 RITARITA, RENANTE (IND)
17 SINON, TONY (PDPLBN)
18 TALOZA, RAN-RAN (UNA)
19 TUBERA, GILBERT (UNA)
20 UJANO, WANSING (PDPLBN)
21 UMAYAM, GASAT (IND)

CAGAYAN - CALAYAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LLOPIS, JOSEPH (NPC)

CAGAYAN - CALAYAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCALANTE, ED (NPC)

CAGAYAN - CALAYAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALLESTEROS, GINA (IND)
2 CASTILLEJOS, AHMED (NPC)
3 LLOPIS, ELENA (NPC)
4 LLOPIS, JERICHO (NPC)
5 OLIVAS, ALLAIN (NPC)
6 SINGUN, TERESITA (NPC)
7 TAN, HANTE (NPC)
8 TOMAS, AMOR (IND)
9 TUGADE, CRISPINIANO (NPC)
10 VENTURA, ROQ (NPC)

CAGAYAN - CAMALANIUGAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABADDU, ANGELICA (PDPLBN)
2 LORENZO, HERMOGENES (UNA)
3 OJERIO, GEORGE (IND)

CAGAYAN - CAMALANIUGAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABADDU, ISIDRO (PDPLBN)
2 CHAN, GINA (UNA)

CAGAYAN - CAMALANIUGAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUINO, NAP (IND)
2 BARSATAN, MANUELA (UNA)
3 BARSATAN, TERESITA (IND)
4 BUMATAY, JOVENCIO (IND)
5 CABALBAG, FLORENCIO JR (PDPLBN)
6 CANILLO, DANTE (UNA)
7 CARRERA, ALEXANDER (PDPLBN)
8 CASAUAY, LESLIE (UNA)
9 CERVANO, HELIE (UNA)
10 CHAN, JAYR (IND)
11 DIAZ, RENATO (PDPLBN)
12 FILLON, EDNA (UNA)
13 HERNANDEZ, RENE (UNA)
14 LIBATIQUE, MILA (IND)
15 LOZADA, CYRILLE (PDPLBN)
16 MACADAEG, FE (PDPLBN)
17 RAGSAC, ANABEL (IND)
18 ROSARIO, UNCLE GADDEMET (UNA)
19 SABINIANO, SONIA (PDPLBN)
20 TALOSIG, EDMUND (UNA)
21 TENORIO, MARLON (PDPLBN)
22 URSULUM, RICARDO (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - CLAVERIA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BOLANTE, PABLO JR. (NUP)
2 LAYUS, CELIA (UNA)
3 LONZANIDA, ULRIC TEODORO (IND)

CAGAYAN - CLAVERIA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGRA, SOLFERINO (NUP)
2 TUMANENG, RICHMOND JAY (UNA)

CAGAYAN - CLAVERIA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGBAYANI, PETER (PDPLBN)
2 AGPULDO, JUBY MARTE (UNA)
3 ARRUBIO-CUETO, NOLLI (IND)
4 BARIUAN, ANGELITA (UNA)
5 BARUT, ANNABELLE (UNA)
6 BATACAN, ALBAN CHARLES (NUP)
7 BUGARING, LUZVIMINDA (IND)
8 CALASAG, JOJIE (UNA)
9 CONTAOI, EDWIN (IND)
10 CORPUZ, MELODY (NUP)
11 DONATO, LLONEL (PDPLBN)
12 FERMIN, EDMAR (IND)
13 FLORES, EDSON PAUL (IND)
14 MADRIAGA, FLORITA (IND)
15 NEBAB, JERALD (IND)
16 PASCUA, BUNSO (NUP)
17 PLANTA, JEFFREY (IND)
18 PULIDO, ADRELINA (UNA)
19 RAFOL, ROMEO (UNA)
20 RAMOS, MARCELINO JR. (NUP)
21 SALVATERA, FIDEL (IND)
22 TABLADA, INOCENCIO (UNA)
23 TUMANENG, ELMER (UNA)
24 TUMANENG, JOMARIE (IND)
25 VIERNES, AURELIO (IND)

CAGAYAN - ENRILE - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DECENA, MIGUEL JR (NP)
2 TURINGAN, KIM STEPHEN (IND)

CAGAYAN - ENRILE - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TAGUIBAO, EXPEDITO (NP)
2 TURINGAN, BOB (NUP)

CAGAYAN - ENRILE - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUIRRE, JAY ANN (IND)
2 AMISTAD, JOSEPH (NUP)
3 BARICAUA, CELO (NP)
4 BASSIG, LIONEL (NUP)
5 BATTUNG, JULIAN (IND)
6 BATTUNG, ROMEO (NP)
7 CALLANGAN, BONG (IND)
8 CALLANGAN, JOSEFINA (NP)
9 CARAG, JOJO (IND)
10 CARAGGAYAN, JOE (NP)
11 CATRAL, PITO (NP)
12 FELICIANO, LORETO (IND)
13 GAFFUD, MER (NP)
14 GAFFUD, WILSON (NUP)
15 GARCIA, LINDA (NP)
16 GUMANGAN, MARIANO (IND)
17 HERRERA, MARIA ROSABELL (IND)
18 MACARUBBO, GIL (NUP)
19 MAGBITANG, CHRISTINA (NUP)
20 SORIANO, DADDO (IND)
21 TUDDAO, FERDINAND ((IND)
22 TUDDAO, JACINTO (NUP)
23 TURINGAN, ROY (NUP)
24 TURINGAN, SERGIO (NP)

CAGAYAN - GATTARAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NOLASCO, MATTHEW (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - GATTARAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANCHETA, GEORGE (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - GATTARAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGULAY, ROEL (PDPLBN)
2 BINUEZA, MARLON (PDPLBN)
3 BUMANGLAG, MARIANO (IND)
4 DELA PEÑA, DANTE (IND)
5 DOMINGO, ANTHONY (PDPLBN)
6 DOMINGO, DENNIS (PDPLBN)
7 JIMENEZ, ARNOLD SR. (IND)
8 JOKICO, JOSE (IND)
9 MABBA, MARISSA (PDPLBN)
10 MARRON, ROGELIO SR (PDPLBN)
11 OÑATE, HARIZON (IND)
12 PAGULAYAN, SONIA (PDPLBN)
13 PE, JACOB (IND)
14 RABINA, VENUS (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - GONZAGA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, RODERICK (NP)
2 PENTECOSTES, MARILYN (PDPLBN)
3 SALIGANAN, RUBEN (PFP)

CAGAYAN - GONZAGA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACLIG, TEENA (PFP)
2 GASPAR, JESSIE (PDPLBN)
3 SALVANERA, RENE (NP)
4 SUMAJIT, RAFAEL (IND)

CAGAYAN - GONZAGA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACLIG, APOLONIO (PFP)
2 BACLIG, ATEET (PDPLBN)
3 BACLIG, JUN (NP)
4 CALIPDAN, RODOLFO (PFP)
5 CASTILLO, JAYSON JOE (NP)
6 COLLADO, VICKY (NP)
7 CORTEZ, ALEX (PFP)
8 GASPAR, SHERRYL ANNE (PDPLBN)
9 IDMILAO, OSCAR (PDPLBN)
10 JARA, ONOFRE (PFP)
11 JARA, QUIRINO (NP)
12 LICUAN, NOLI (NP)
13 LLAGAS, HONESTO (PDPLBN)
14 RASOS, TRANKY (PFP)
15 SALIGANAN, DELFIN (PFP)
16 SALVADOR, JING (NP)
17 SANA, CRIS (PFP)
18 SANIATAN, JOSE (PDPLBN)
19 SAPLA, BEBENG (IND)
20 SOLATRE, NANDING (PDPLBN)
21 SOMERA, MARVILYN (PDPLBN)
22 UNIDA, VICKMAN (NP)
23 VALMONTE, REMA (NP)
24 VAREZ, CHRISTOPHER (PDPLBN)
25 VIVIT, PERFECTO (PFP)

CAGAYAN - IGUIG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PAMITTAN, VICENTE (UNA)
2 TRINIDAD, FERDIE (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - IGUIG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARIZO, BENNY (NUP)
2 CORDOVA, JAMES (UNA)
3 TRINIDAD, JUDITH (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - IGUIG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, FELIMON (IND)
2 APOLONIO, FRED (IND)
3 BANATAO, GIL (PDPLBN)
4 BANATAO, JESSICA (UNA)
5 BANATAO, SEGUNDO (IND)
6 BARIZO, JULIE (NUP)
7 CALLUENG, MARIZ (PDPLBN)
8 EBOJO, MINIA (UNA)
9 EGUIZABAL, LEONARDO JR (IND)
10 GABRIEL, RUBEN (PDPLBN)
11 GARCIA, TIMMY (NUP)
12 GASMEN, BOYET (IND)
13 LIQUIGAN, MARCIAL (PDPLBN)
14 MACABABBAD, AGUSTIN (IND)
15 MATEO, MANOLO (UNA)
16 MONJARDIN, LETICIA (UNA)
17 PAMITTAN, LEON (UNA)
18 PAMITTAN, MARL MANGELO (UNA)
19 PASCUAL, BEN (PDPLBN)
20 PEDRALVEZ, NOLASCO (UNA)
21 PELOVELLO, MARIO (NUP)
22 RAMOS, TITO (NUP)
23 TAGUIAM, IDANG (IND)
24 TRINIDAD, RAUL (PDPLBN)
25 VERBO, REY (IND)
26 VILLANUEVA, VIC (UNA)
27 ZINAMPAN, VENTURA (IND)

CAGAYAN - LAL-LO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JACOB, JAMES (IND)
2 PASCUAL, OLIVER (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - LAL-LO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUPAYA, FRANCIS (IND)
2 PASCUAL, OLIVE (NPC)

CAGAYAN - LAL-LO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARTETA, FREDDIE (NPC)
2 CONFIDENTE, CLIFFORD (IND)
3 DUPAYA, KAP ISSA (NPC)
4 ISRAEL, JAMAICA (NPC)
5 ISRAEL, JUN (NPC)
6 JOSE, HENRY (PDPLBN)
7 LORILLA, PAUL WAYNE (IND)
8 ORANTES, RIZALDO JR (IND)
9 PAAT, CORAZON (IND)
10 PAAT, PONG (PDPLBN)
11 PASCUA, CARLITO (IND)
12 PASCUAL, HANSEL (IND)
13 ROSALES, ROY (IND)
14 RUBIO, DITAS (IND)
15 SAMONTE, ROWYN ROWEL (IND)
16 VALDEZ, ERNESTO (IND)
17 VILLANUEVA, BOY (PDPLBN)
18 VINARAO, MONETTE (NPC)

CAGAYAN - LASAM - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGATEP, DANDEX (NPC)
2 SALAZAR, JUDDY (UNA)

CAGAYAN - LASAM - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACIERTO, SONNY (NPC)
2 CAMBE, RANDY (NUP)

CAGAYAN - LASAM - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASUTEN, EDUARDO (NUP)
2 BACUYAG, RAMIRCHRIS (NPC)
3 BARIT, ROLAND (NPC)
4 CASTRO, BONG (NPC)
5 CONSTANTINO, ROWELL (NPC)
6 DAMATAC, DIOCELYN (NPC)
7 DY, JAIME (NUP)
8 GALINDON, DONWIN (NUP)
9 GERARDO, FELIX JR (NUP)
10 IGLESIA, CHARLES (NPC)
11 LIM, HADJI (NUP)
12 LOZADA, ISABELLA (NPC)
13 PAAT, RENATO (NPC)
14 SALAZAR, JALING (NUP)
15 SALVA, QUEENY (NUP)
16 VEGA, GEORGE JR (NUP)
17 VEGA, RENATO (IND)

CAGAYAN - PAMPLONA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PUZON-ANTONIO, DIGNA (UNA)
2 SAMPAGA, ARNIE (NUP)

CAGAYAN - PAMPLONA- VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BILAS, COWBOY JR (NUP)
2 IFURUNG, EDWIN (UNA)

CAGAYAN - PAMPLONA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AURELLANO, CLINT CRISANTO (IND)
2 BANHAM, ALICE (UNA)
3 BARBA, LEOCEO (IND)
4 BIRION, ELPIDIO (UNA)
5 DAGUNA, ABIAN (NUP)
6 DAGUNA, ALEX (UNA)
7 DUYOR, DONALOU (IND)
8 ECHENIQUE, LETTY (UNA)
9 IBAY, MIGUEL (NUP)
10 MAPPALA, ALEX (UNA)
11 MAQUIRAYA, ARIS (NUP)
12 RODRIGUEZ, FREDDIE (IND)
13 ROQUE, JOHN FRITZ (NUP)
14 SAMPAGA, RIA ANGELA (NUP)
15 TAYAWA, JEFFREY (UNA)
16 TORINO, RICHARD (IND)
17 YABIS, BERNADETTE (UNA)
18 YAGUE, ERNESTO (UNA)
19 YAMONGAN, MARLON (NUP)
20 ZIMARA, AMPELI (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - PEÑABLANCA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MESINA, LALAINE (IND)
2 TAGUINOD, INTOY (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - PEÑABLANCA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TAGUINOD, MARILYN (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - PEÑABLANCA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAN, PETER (NUP)
2 ARAGONES, FELY (IND)
3 ARUGAY, ELISA (PDPLBN)
4 BICOS, RAMCES (PDPLBN)
5 CALAGUI, EUTIQUIO (PDPLBN)
6 CUSTODIO, TATA (PDPLBN)
7 DARILAG, RITCHELLE (NUP)
8 LINGAN, JOHN (PDPLBN)
9 MARIBBAY, JUN (IND)
10 MORA, RODNEY (PDPLBN)
11 PULGAR, RENATO JR (IND)
12 SAQUING, CHO-CHO (IND)
13 SUYU, SHIRLEY (IND)
14 TAGUIAM, SONNY (IND)
15 TAGUINOD, ARING (PDPLBN)
16 TAMARAY, JOEL (IND)
17 TUNGCUL-BELENO, JANICE (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - PIAT - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VILLACETE, CARMELO (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - PIAT - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUZMAN, LEONEL (NPC)

CAGAYAN - PIAT - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUINO, BRUNO (NUP)
2 BALIUAG, KAP MELVIN VINZ (IND)
3 BINGAYAN, TITO (NUP)
4 CASIBANG, JOSE (IND)
5 CASIBANG, ROVY (NUP)
6 CATABIAN, CHIT (IND)
7 CUREG, ILOY (IND)
8 DE DIOS, MACARIO (IND)
9 DELOS REYES, DONG (IND)
10 GONZALES, ISA (NP)
11 GULATERA, MANDONG (PDPLBN)
12 MALLABO, LEON (PDPLBN)
13 PAGUNURAN, CONDER (NPC)
14 REYES, JUN (PDPLBN)
15 STO. TOMAS, DAVID JR (NUP)
16 TAGUBA, ERIC (PDPLBN)
17 VALONES, JOSE (IND)
18 VILLACETE, KING (NUP)

CAGAYAN - RIZAL - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL (PDPLBN)
2 RUMA, BRENDA (NUP)

CAGAYAN - RIZAL - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUNCAG, ROMEO JR (PDPLBN)
2 RUMA, JOEL (NUP)

CAGAYAN - RIZAL - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADAY, BERNARD (IND)
2 ALVAREZ, JONG JONG (PDPLBN)
3 ASISTORES, MASCARDO (NUP)
4 CULILI, CECILIO (IND)
5 DELA CRUZ, BOYET (IND)
6 FAVOR, LEA (NUP)
7 GANNABAN, GILBERT (IND)
8 LAGUA, ROMEO (NUP)
9 LIGAS, PASTOR JR (PDPLBN)
10 LITTAUA, MARIVIC (IND)
11 PALATTAO, LANDO (NUP)
12 RUMA, BRYAN (NUP)
13 RUMA, JOHNAS (NUP)
14 SIMON, GRACIANO (NUP)
15 TALANG, EMMA (IND)
16 TALAY, ROBERTO (NUP)

CAGAYAN - SANCHEZ-MIRA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COCOS, JUN (NUP)
2 SACRAMED, ASELA (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - SANCHEZ-MIRA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MALTO, NAPOLEON (PDPLBN)
2 PADIRAYON, MARISSA (NUP)

CAGAYAN - SANCHEZ-MIRA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASANIAS, ANDRALEN (NUP)
2 DE CASTRO, MARIO (PDPLBN)
3 GALANO, AGNES (PDPLBN)
4 GALAPIA, CAROL (NUP)
5 GUIANG, WILLIAM (PDPLBN)
6 ILACAS, PEDRITO (IND)
7 JAMORABON, BADING (IND)
8 LABBAO, FELIMON (PDPLBN)
9 LABIS, CHARITO (NUP)
10 LABUGUEN, MARCELO (NUP)
11 LANGAMAN, JOHN (PDPLBN)
12 MONJE, CHEL (NUP)
13 NEUMANN, ROWENA (NUP)
14 OROCEO, BENJAMIN (PDPLBN)
15 RANJO, RUBEN (PDPLBN)
16 RUIZ, ROMMEL ERWIN (NUP)
17 SACRAMED, POL (PDPLBN)
18 VALDEZ, RONALD (NUP)

CAGAYAN - SANTA ANA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LADRIDO, KATE (UNA)
2 LARA, TONY (PDPLBN)
3 ROBINION, NELSON (NUP)
4 TOBIAS, LORDWIN (IND)
5 URDAS, JORI (IND)

CAGAYAN - SANTA ANA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 IBUS, GAYLORD (UNA)
2 RODRIGUEZ, PINKY (NUP)
3 TAGUBA, JOAN (PDPLBN)
4 TOBIAS, DARWIN (IND)

CAGAYAN - SANTA ANA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCONCEL, HAROLD (PDPLBN)
2 ALMORADIE, RENE (IND)
3 ARREOLA, AMIN (IND)
4 BACLIG, EDEN (IND)
5 BALANAY, REDENTOR (NUP)
6 CASTILLO, JOMAR (UNA)
7 COSTALES, EREM (IND)
8 FABRO, JOJO (UNA)
9 GUITTAP, JIGNET (UNA)
10 IGNACIO, NOLI (UNA)
11 JOVELLANOS, RUBEN (IND)
12 LIM, TESS (IND)
13 LIQUIGAN, RAPHAEL (NUP)
14 MANERA, BOYET (UNA)
15 MANERA, ORLAN (IND)
16 MARTIN, CDING (UNA)
17 MARTINEZ, JOEL (UNA)
18 MAXIMO, ERNESTO (PDPLBN)
19 NEPOMUCENO, DELFIN III (NUP)
20 PERUCHO, ENALD (IND)
21 QUERUBIN, LUVIE (PDPLBN)
22 RAGMAC, CHATO (IND)
23 RAGMAC, VILMA (PDPLBN)
24 RAYO, REYNALDO (NUP)
25 RECOLIZADO, BIENVENIDO (NUP)
26 RUGRUG, MARIE (PDPLBN)
27 RUIZ, GABBY (IND)
28 SAMPILO, RIZALINO (PDPLBN)
29 SAPLA, CONSTANTE (IND)
30 TACAZON, AMBONG (PDPLBN)
31 TAGUINOD, NENITA (NUP)
32 TAYLOR, JOTAY (PDPLBN)
33 TENEDOR, JHERRY (IND)
34 TORRALBA, CELI (UNA)
35 VERZOLA, JUDY (NUP)
36 YAGIN, DIOSDADO (NUP)

CAGAYAN - SANTA PRAXEDES - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUINALDO, DANNY (NPC)
2 AGUINALDO, ESTERLINA (NUP)

CAGAYAN - SANTA PRAXEDES - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUDAL, HILARIO JR (PDPLBN)
2 ESTABILLO, RENE (NUP)

CAGAYAN - SANTA PRAXEDES - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUINO, EDGARDO (NPC)
2 AGUIRRE, CHRISTOPHER (NUP)
3 BUENAVISTA, GIL (NUP)
4 CABRERA, DEMY (PDPLBN)
5 CACHAPERO, CARLO (NPC)
6 DELA CRUZ, MARK ROBENSON (NPC)
7 GANGANI, DANILO (NPC)
8 GATCHALIAN, PUDZ (PDPLBN)
9 GUIRPO, CHARITO (NUP)
10 GUMPAD, OSCAR (NPC)
11 ICALLA, JOSEPH (NUP)
12 LABUNI, EDGAR (NUP)
13 LLAPITAN, FRANKWILNER (NUP)
14 PAGATPATAN, MARY ANN (NPC)
15 RAMOS, CHARIE (NUP)
16 TAUYAN, ANGEL (NPC)
17 TOMAS, JACKSON (NUP)

CAGAYAN - SANTA TERESITA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE GRACIA, RODRIGO (PDPLBN)
2 GARCIA, ROMEO (NP)
3 PUYAOAN, BOBSY (UNA)

CAGAYAN - SANTA TERESITA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FAGELA, RUBEN (NP)
2 MACARUBBO, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
3 SEVILLEJA, FRANCIS (UNA)

CAGAYAN - SANTA TERESITA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, BERNALDO (IND)
2 BALDIVISO, GLORIA (NP)
3 CABANG, PILO (IND)
4 CADAY, PABLO JR (UNA)
5 CAPA, JIMMY (UNA)
6 CASTILLO, RHUDEL (NP)
7 CORPUZ, JOHNY (PDPLBN)
8 FORONDA, ANTONIO (UNA)
9 GONZAGA, JOE (NP)
10 ILDEFONSO, CELIA (PDPLBN)
11 JAVIER, DOC (PDPLBN)
12 JAVIER, JEFF (NP)
13 JAVIER, ORLANDO (UNA)
14 LORENZO, BONG (NP)
15 MANZANO, ANTONIO JR (UNA)
16 MARTINEZ, EMMANUEL (NP)
17 NAVARRO, ROBERT (IND)
18 PALOR, MARK ANTHONY (NP)
19 PALOR, ROMULO JR (PDPLBN)
20 PIEDAD, PEDRO JR (PDPLBN)
21 QUINIANO, JOVY (IND)
22 SEJALBO, ELMOR JR (PDPLBN)
23 SIABABA, WILLY (UNA)
24 SOLIVEN, FIDEL (IND)
25 SUSTIGUER, JOVY (IND)
26 TABACO, CONDRING (NP)
27 TIBUC, JETHRO (PDPLBN)
28 TRINIDAD, BONJING (UNA)
29 YERE, JOHNSON (UNA)
30 YERE, NESTOR (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - SANTO NIÑO (FAIRE) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PAGURAYAN, VICENTE (PDPLBN)
2 UY, ROMEO (NUP)

CAGAYAN - SANTO NIÑO (FAIRE) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUNTAPAY, MARITES (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - SANTO NIÑO (FAIRE) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMBROCIO, LOLITA (IND)
2 BALATICO, EDGAR (IND)
3 BALTAZAR, DIVINIA (PDPLBN)
4 BAQUIRAN, ELISEO (PDPLBN)
5 BELTRAN, FERDINAND (NUP)
6 BINUYA, ZOSIMO (NUP)
7 CALANO, EFREN (NUP)
8 CARAG, DETILINDA (PDPLBN)
9 CARDONA, GENARO JR (NUP)
10 CARODAN, JOSE (IND)
11 DAQUIOAG, RAMON (NUP)
12 ENCISO, MA LOURDES (IND)
13 FIDEL, ARNOLD (PDPLBN)
14 MACASADDU, ISMAEL (PDPLBN)
15 MAGNO, NEL (IND)
16 MALAMUG, FLORANTE (NUP)
17 MENDOZA, EDEN (PDPLBN)
18 PAGURAYAN, ELCID (IND)
19 PASCUA, LEOMAR (IND)
20 PECSON, ROMEO (PDPLBN)
21 RAMOS, JOEY (NUP)
22 RUIZ, NATIVIDAD (IND)
23 TULALI, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
24 UY, JAMIL ROMEO (NUP)

CAGAYAN - SOLANA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARAG, JENNALYN (NUP)

CAGAYAN - SOLANA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARAG, MEYNARD (NUP)
2 FERNANDEZ,  ANTONINO (IND)

CAGAYAN - SOLANA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGGABAO, TERIN (IND)
2 BACUD, BOJOS (PDPLBN)
3 BINAYUG, ROQUE (IND)
4 CARAG, AMELIA (NUP)
5 CRISTOBAL, RONALD (NUP)
6 DE ASIS, FRANCISCA (PDPLBN)
7 EDILLO, EDILBERTO (PDPLBN)
8 FERNANDEZ, LINA (NUP)
9 FERNANDEZ, ROGER (IND)
10 FERRER, MARGARITA (IND)
11 LAGUNDI, JUN (IND)
12 LASAM, CARLO (IND)
13 MALANA, EMILIO (IND)
14 MALLILLIN, JAMES (NUP)
15 PAGULAYAN, JUN (IND)
16 SAQUING, DANNY (IND)
17 SIMANGAN, CLEOFE (NUP)
18 SIMANGAN, EDWARD STEPHEN (IND)
19 UBIÑA, ALL (NUP)

CAGAYAN - TUAO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAQUIAL, JUN (NP)
2 MAMBA, FRANCISCO (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - TUAO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALIGOD, NILO (IND)
2 MAMBA, WILLIAM (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - TUAO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALTURA, ROBERT (NUP)
2 BALIGOD, CHOLO (PDPLBN)
3 BALIGOD, ORLINO (NUP)
4 BELTRAN, LEONARD (PDPLBN)
5 FERNANDEZ, MAYONITO (PDPLBN)
6 GANNABAN, ORLINO (NUP)
7 LANDEZA, ESTELA (NUP)
8 LAZATIN, NESTOR (NUP)
9 SORIANO, MARTIN (PDPLBN)
10 SORIANO, PASTOR (IND)
11 SUMIGAD, GUILLERMO (PDPLBN)
12 TAGUIAM, ARTHUR (PDPLBN)
13 TURINGAN, NICANOR JR
14 YAP, NESTOR (PDPLBN)

CAGAYAN - TUGUEGARAO CITY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SORIANO, JEFF (NPC)
2 TING, DELFIN (NUP)

CAGAYAN - TUGUEGARAO CITY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE GUZMAN, BIENVENIDO (NPC)
2 PAGULAYAN, ALIPIO JR (NUP)

CAGAYAN - TUGUEGARAO CITY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRAHAM, WINNOCO (NP)
2 ALLAG, JEROME JUDE (NUP)
3 ARAGO, GRACE (NPC)
4 ARUGAY, ARNEL (NPC)
5 AVE, ELY (NUP)
6 BACCAY, DANNY (NPC)
7 CABLING, RAMON (IND)
8 CALDEZ, GERRY (NPC)
9 CALLANGAN, CLAIRE (NPC)
10 CARAG, MARLO (PDPLBN)
11 CASAUAY, JOY (PDPLBN)
12 DE LAZA, ZALDY (NPC)
13 ESCOBAR, JOHN (LP)
14 GAUANI, KARINA (NPC)
15 GONZALES, LANIE (IND)
16 GUZMAN, MOON (LP)
17 KANAPI, KIKO (PDPLBN)
18 LABANG, GILBERT (NPC)
19 MALANA, ERNESTO (IND)
20 MANGADA, TIRSO (PDPLBN)
21 MARIBBAY, ELMER (IND)
22 MARTIN, MARJ (LP)
23 MARTINEZ, JOJO (NUP)
24 ONG, BRICKSTONE LP (NUP)
25 ORTIZ, RONALD (NUP)
26 PAGULAYAN, BETTY (NUP)
27 PEREZ, VICTOR HERBERT (NPC)
28 TAGUINOD, MICHAEL LIN (IND)
29 TAMAYAO, DOMING (NUP)
30 TING, MAILA ROSARIO (NUP)
31 TUDDAO, NIDA (PDPLBN)
32 TUMALIUAN, HILARIO (IND)
33 UMOSO, MAXIE (NUP)
34 VELASCO, JOPY (NPC)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM