Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

Isabela Winners Local Elections May 2019

The information below contains all the list of candidates who won during the May 13, 2019 local elections held at Isabela voting precincts and ran for position(s) as Mayor, Vice Mayor, Councilors, Board Members, Governor, Vice Governor, and Congressman. The list included winners from municipalities/cities of:

Alicia Angadanan Aurora Benito-Soliven Burgos Cabagan Cabatuan Cordon Delfin-Albano(Magsaysay) Dinapigue Divilacan Echague Gamu Jones Luna Maconacon Mallig Naguilian Palanan Quezon Quirino Ramon Reina-Mercedes Roxas San-Agustin San-Guillermo San-Isidro San-Manuel San-Mariano San-Mateo San-Pablo Santa-Maria Santo-Tomas Tumauini Cauayan-City Ilagan-City Santiago-City

May 2019 Philippine Elections

See the list of all the winners below.

Provincial Positions
Congressman:
Governor:
Vice-governor:
Board Members (Bokal) - 1st District:
Board Members (Bokal) - 2nd District:

Alicia winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Angadanan winners: 
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Aurora winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Benito Soliven winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Burgos winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Cabagan winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Cabatuan winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Cordon winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Delfin Albano (Magsaysay) winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Dinapigue winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Divilacan winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Echague winners: 
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Gamu winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Jones winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Luna winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Maconacon winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Mallig winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Naguilian winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Palanan winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Quezon winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Quirino winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Ramon winners: 
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Reina Mercedes winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Roxas winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

San Agustin winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

San Guillermo winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

San Isidro winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

San Manuel winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

San Mariano winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

San Mateo winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

San Pablo winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Santa Maria winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Santo Tomas winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Tumauini winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Cauayan City winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Ilagan City winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Santiago City winners:
Mayor:
Vice-mayor:
Municipal/city councilors (Konsehal):
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Note: All the winners will be posted on May 13th, 2019 as soon as the voting starts. Bookmark this page for easier access in the future.

If you have something to say or ask regarding the article please leave a comment below. Thank you!

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM