Candidates List Maguindanao May 2019 Local Elections

Local elections candidates for the May 2019 in the province of Maguindanao are all listed below from congressman, governor, vice-governor, board member, mayor, vice-mayor, municipal/city councilors.

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - MAGUINDANAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADAM, ESMAEL (KBL)
2 ALI,  ROCKY (IND)
3 DALGAN, NASSER (PDSP)
4 MAGUNDADATU, BAI MARIAM (NP)
5 MANGUDADATU, FREDDIE (PDPLBN)
6 SULTAN MAYO,BAI KING MYLA (IND)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - MAGUINDANAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JAMAL, JOJIE (PDSP)
2 SALIPADA, MOSIB (UNA)
3 SINSUAT, LESTER (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASUGAN, JOSEPH BELLO (PDSP)
2 BIRUAR, MASHUR (PDPLBN)
3 DAGALANGIT, LAILA (PDPLBN)
4 DIOCOLANO,DATU SHARIF (PDPLBN)
5 GUNSI, GUMBALIA (NP)
6 IMAM, NASHRODIN (NP)
7 LIDASAN, ABDULLAH JR. (NP)
8 LIMBONA, ASNAWI (NP)
9 MASTURA, SHARIFUDIN (PDPLBN)
10 PANDA, SALICK (IND)
11 PIANG, HARRIS (KBL)
12 SAMAD, WATABAI (IND)
13 SAMAL, DATU HARRIS (NP)
14 SINSUAT,DATU BIMBO SR. (PDPLBN)
15 TARUSAN, AL-MALA (LAKAS)

MAGUINDANAO - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPATUAN, MOHARIF (PDPLBN)
2 AMPATUAN, NORODIN (NP)
3 AMPATUAN, YASSER (IND)
4 ANGAS, JOFNER (PDPLBN)
5 DELANGALEN, DATU LUMINOG (IND)
6 MANGUDADATU, DJ PAROK (LAKAS)
7 MANGUDADATU, KING (MRP)
8 MANGUDADATU, SAUDI (PDPLBN)
9 MIDTIMBANG, BOBBY (NP)
10 MONTAWAL, SUSAN (NP)
11 NALAB, ABUNAWAS (PDSP)
12 PAGLAS, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
13 PIANG, GLENN YOUSSEF (PDPLBN)
14 SALIK, NORUDIN (IND)
15 SANGKI, KAGE ROX (NP)
16 SENDAD, DATUMUS (LAKAS)
17 UTTO, ANWAR (PDSP)
18 UTTO, BASSIR (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUAN, LAGABAI (PFP)
2 DUMAMA, JAMAYEL (NPC)
3 SEMA, MUSLIMIN (NP)
4 SINSUAT,DATUROONIE SR. (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 INTOK, NASRUDIN (IND)
2 MANGUDADATU, ESMAEL (PDPLBN)
3 MIDTIMBANG, NATHANEIL (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - FIRST REGDIST - MEMBER, REGIONAL LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULA , ODIN (PDSP)
2 AMBOLODTO, RASUL (LAKAS)
3 MASTURA, MAMATANTO (PDPLBN)
4 SINSUAT, DATU MANOT (PDPLBN)
5 SINSUAT, RUSSMAN JR. (PDPLBN)
6 TOMAWIS, ALEXA ASHLEY (PMP)

MAGUINDANAO - SECOND REGDIST - MEMBER, REGIONAL LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KASIM, EDRES (UNA)
2 KATAMBAK, ISHAK (PDPLBN)
3 MANGUDADATU, DUKA (PDPLBN)
4 MENTANG, PIKE (IND)
5 MIDTIMBANG, SHERYL (PFP)
6 PAGLAS, IBRAHIM IV (IND)
7 PIANG, PEARL JOY (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - AMPATUAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SANGKI, BAILEAH (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - AMPATUAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MANGUDADATU,BAI YASMIN (LAKAS)

MAGUINDANAO - AMPATUAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADZIS, DATU WATA JR. (PDPLBN)
2 AMPATUAN, TONG (PDPLBN)
3 BAÑAGA, BONG-BOBONG (PDPLBN)
4 BASILAN, JOPI (IND)
5 EMBLAWA, MOHAMAD (IND)
6 LINAZA, RONILO (IND)
7 LINAZA, TITO (IND)
8 MALANG, BAINOT (PDPLBN)
9 SANGKI, ABURAIZ (IND)
10 SANGKI, BAI RAMLA (UMP)
11 SANGKI, HAMINIE (PDPLBN)
12 SANGKI, HANON (PDPLBN)
13 SANGKI, NORAIDA (PDPLBN)
14 SANGKI, SAHID (IND)
15 SANGKI, SAMNON (PDPLBN)
16 VILLAFLOR, NANDING (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - BARIRA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ORANTO, QUIRINO (NP)
2 TOMAWIS, ABDUL RAUF (PDPLBN)
3 TOMAWIS, FATIMA (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - BARIRA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANSULAT, NASSER (IND)
2 DAGALANGIT, BAHRAIN (PDPLBN)
3 MALAMBUT, ELIAN (IND)
4 TOMAWIS, MIKE (NP)
5 TOMAWIS, ROSALINA (PFP)

MAGUINDANAO - BARIRA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULSALAM, KUDOZ (IND)
2 ALO, BISITY-ALIMOSARA (NP)
3 BANSULAT, ZURAIDA (PDPLBN)
4 BONDCO, NORMAN (PDPLBN)
5 BRIE, NORHAYA (PDPLBN)
6 DAGALANGIT, TARAS (IND)
7 DAGALANGIT, TONG (IND)
8 DIARANGCAL, ALI (IND)
9 DIMASANGKAY,ABDULGANI (PDPLBN)
10 GADI, BINOLAWAN (NP)
11 HADJIRACMAN, SAMONTE (PDPLBN)
12 MACARIMBANG, REZA (PDPLBN)
13 MALAMBUT, MACKO (IND)
14 MALAMBUT, RASCAL (IND)
15 MANGUTARA, MANGKO (IND)
16 MARINDIG, APAO (PDPLBN)
17 ORANTO, LINANG (NP)
18 PACASEM, NORODIN (PDPLBN)
19 PENDATU, MAKARAW (NP)
20 RONIE, SARIGAN (NP)
21 SOLAIMAN, SAMER (NP)
22 SULAY, PACOTE (NP)
23 TOMAWIS, AMY (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - BULDON - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MALANAO, ABOLAIS (PDPLBN)
2 TOMAWIS, HAROLD (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - BULDON - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MALUAG, BASMAN (NP)
2 PANGUNOTAN, CAIRODEN (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - BULDON - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULLAH , ANWAR (PDPLBN)
2 ABDULMALIK , OMAR (PDPLBN)
3 ALI, KUSAIN (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - BULDON - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
4 ALI, MACMOD (IND)
5 AMPATUAN, AYUNAN (NP)
6 BINASING, TAIB (NP)
7 DIRON, LUCKYNINE (PDPLBN)
8 GAFOR, AMERA (NP)
9 LINGCOB, SADRA (NP)
10 MAMALACAT, ABDULLAH (PDPLBN)
11 MANALAO, MCARTHUR (NP)
12 MANGORAMAS, RAKIM (PDPLBN)
13 MORODAN, ESMAEL (IND)
14 PALAWAN, ALONTO (PDPLBN)
15 RACMAN, HADJIALI (NP)
16 SARANGA, MONISA (PDPLBN)
17 TOMAWIS, CAMAR (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - BULUAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MANGUDADATU, BABYDATS (LAKAS)

MAGUINDANAO - BULUAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KADALIM, RHAMLA (LAKAS)

MAGUINDANAO - BULUAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KAMENZA, SUWEB (LAKAS)

MAGUINDANAO - BULUAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
2 MANGUDADATU, BADRODIN (LAKAS)
3 MANGUDADATU, JERRY (LAKAS)
4 MANGUDADATU, SALI (LAKAS)
5 MANGUDADATU, TAUGAN (LAKAS)
6 PANDOG, JODALYNE (LAKAS)
7 SAGAN, SUWEB (LAKAS)
8 SALENDAB, DATU ALI (LAKAS)

MAGUINDANAO - COTABATO CITY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUIANI-SAYADI, CYNTHIA (NPC)
2 SEMA, BAI SANDRA (PDPLBN)
3 UYTARANCO, DELSON JAMES (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - COTABATO CITY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDANG, ABDULLAH (PDPLBN)
2 DUMAMA, GRAHAM NAZER (NPC)

MAGUINDANAO - COTABATO CITY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABU, JOHARI (PFP)
2 ADAS, FAISAL (IND)
3 AYUNAN, TONY (IND)
4 BACOL, SAMSIAH (PDPLBN)
5 BELTRAN, JOSEPHINE (PDPLBN)
6 BIRUAR, HASSAN (NPC)
7 BUCOL, MICKEE (NPC)
8 CHUA, CHRISTINA (NPC)
9 CORTEZ, JONATHAN (NPC)
10 DATUMANONG, MICHAEL (NPC)
11 DILANGALEN, JELGAR (PFP)
12 FORMENTO, POPOY (PDPLBN)
13 GUIANI, JAYJAY (NPC)
14 ISMAEL, MUSTAPHA JR. (NPC)
15 LIDASAN, ALI MAJENDRA (PFP)
16 LIM, ABDILLAH (NPC)
17 MAMALINTA, BAI AMOR (PFP)
18 MATABALAO, BRUCE (NUP)
19 MAULANA, ABDULMUIZ (IND)
20 ORTIZ, GREGORY PECK (PDPLBN)
21 ORTUOSTE, MIMIE (PDPLBN)
22 RABAGO, DR. EDDIE (NPC)
23 RIDAO, FREDDIE (NPC)
24 SEMA, DATUDIDO (PDPLBN)
25 SINGCANG, CAEL (IND)
26 SINSUAT, JAY (PDPLBN)
27 SUMNDAD, ABE (IND)
28 TAHA, KUS (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU ABDULLAH SANGKI - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MANGUDADATU, DATU PAX (NP)
2 SANGKI, MOHAMAD (PDPLBN)
3 SANGKI, SURAIDA (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU ABDULLAH SANGKI - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMINO, DATU ALI (PDPLBN)
2 SANGKI, SAMSODHEN (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU ABDULLAH SANGKI - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULLAH, EBRAHIM (IND)
2 ABUTAZIL, AN-AN (UMP)
3 AKMAD, CONG (IND)
4 AKMAD, FARIDA (PDPLBN)
5 AMPATUAN, BAIUNGANG (NP)
6 ANGELES, SITTIEASYA (PDPLBN)
7 BAGUINDA, SALAHUDIN (IND)
8 DATUMANONG, SARION (PDPLBN)
9 ESMAIL, ALPHATA (IND)
10 GUMANA, ISMAELITA (NP)
11 GUMANA, NOLI (IND)
12 KALIPA, GUIAMENSING (PDPLBN)
13 KUIT, SULTAN (IND)
14 MABANG, SUHARTO (NP)
15 MAMISON, DATU UMBOS (NP)
16 MAMISON, MOHIDIN (PDPLBN)
17 SAMAD, NASRODIN (PDPLBN)
18 SANGKI, HABIB (NP)
19 SANGKI, KHADAFFI (NP)
20 SANGKI, LAHMUDIN (NP)
21 SANGKI, SAHRAN (PDPLBN)
22 SANGKI, SOLOMON (UMP)
23 SUGADOL, USOP (PDPLBN)
24 SULAIMAN, ROHAINA (NP)
25 TADLAS, CANDIDO JR. (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MIDTIMBANG, MARYJOY (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MIDTIMBANG, DATU JOMAR (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AKMAD, AMILIL (NP)
2 GULAM, KILAW (NP)
3 KASAN, EBRAHIM (NP)
4 KAWILAN, BASER (NP)
5 MASUKAT, GUIAMALUDIN (NP)
6 MIDTIMBANG, EBRAHIM JR. (NP)
7 PACO, SILONGAN (NP)
8 SULTAN, SANDIALE (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU BLAH T. SINSUAT - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SINSUAT,DATU MARSHALL (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU BLAH T. SINSUAT - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SINSUAT, RAIDA (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU BLAH T. SINSUAT - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KUGA, SHAIDEN (PDPLBN)
2 MAMA, DATUDIDO (PDPLBN)
3 MUSTAPHA, GAMASSY (PDPLBN)
4 SINSUAT, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
5 SINSUAT, DATU BHILIT (PDPLBN)
6 SINSUAT, THA (PDPLBN)
7 TABUNAWAY, DATUDIDO (PDPLBN)
8 TALIB, MANTINGAN (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU HOFFER AMPATUAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIB, SARAH (PDPLBN)
2 AMPATUAN, BONG (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU HOFFER AMPATUAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPATUAN, BAI (NP)
2 KENSA, TOTO (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU HOFFER AMPATUAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULLAH, ALDAM (PDPLBN)
2 AKAN, SURIN (PDPLBN)
3 ALI, DAODI (NP)
4 ALIB, NHAS (PDPLBN)
5 AMIL, SAMSUDIN (PDPLBN)
6 AMPATUAN, AKAS (NP)
7 AMPATUAN, PANDAG (NP)
8 KADIL, BAYAN (NP)
9 KAHAL, HARON (NP)
10 KAMINDAN, MACAPAGAL JR. (NP)
11 KANAPIA, ALVIN (PDPLBN)
12 KASAN, PENDATUN (PDPLBN)
13 KASUYO, SUKARNO (PDPLBN)
14 TAGAL, PATRIK (PDPLBN)
15 UNAO, LINA (NP)
16 UPAM, HARON (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU ODIN SINSUAT (DINAIG) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SINSUAT, DATU OMBRA (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU ODIN SINSUAT (DINAIG) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LU- SINSUAT, KAGU CHE (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU ODIN SINSUAT (DINAIG) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAS, ABDULHAMID (PDPLBN)
2 AMBOLODTO, DATU RALPH (PDPLBN)
3 AMPATUAN, DATU BAGETS (PDPLBN)
4 DATUKON, JUNIE (PDPLBN)
5 MOHAMAD, ANDIDATU (PDPLBN)
6 NUR, KAHARUDIN (PDPLBN)
7 PINGUIAMAN, SUKARNO (PDPLBN)
8 SINSUAT, DATU ALIH (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU PAGLAS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PAGLAS, ABUBAKAR (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU PAGLAS - VICE-MAYOR 
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PAGLAS, MOHAMAD SR. (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU PAGLAS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AKMAD, SAIDALI (PDPLBN)
2 ALIM, SAMIR (IND)
3 ALIMAMA, DONG (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU PAGLAS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
4 AYOB, MUNDO (PDPLBN)
5 BAGUADATU,MOHAMAD ALI (PDPLBN)
6 BUKOL, LUKMAN (PDPLBN)
7 DIMAPALAO,MOSSAIDDI-IN (PDPLBN)
8 EMAM, ROY (IND)
9 MADIDIS, ABDULKARIM (IND)
10 NANDO, MAARUF (PDPLBN)
11 PASUTAN, MER (IND)
12 POMPONG, ANUAR (PDPLBN)
13 TOCAO, MANDO (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU PIANG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EBUS, RAZUL (UMP)
2 PIANG, DATU APAN (PDPLBN)
3 SAMAMA, VICTOR (NPC)
4 UTTO, DATU NORAN (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU PIANG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABPI, NASH (NPC)
2 ALPA, NORDS (IND)
3 CHIO, REY (IND)
4 PIANG, RICKY (PDPLBN)
5 SOLAIMAN, JAM (PDSP)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU PIANG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDUL, NASH (PDPLBN)
2 ABUBAKAR, PADS (PDPLBN)
3 ALAY, DATUKENNETH (IND)
4 ALPA, ATO (NPC)
5 ANDAMEN, NOAH (IND)
6 ANGAS, LOLO (IND)
7 ASIM, THONG (NPC)
8 BAGO, MUSA (NPC)
9 BANSUAN, DAYA (IND)
10 BUTUKAN, BADAWIYA (IND)
11 EBUS, ROMY (IND)
12 EDZA, HAMMADDIN (PDPLBN)
13 KAMAONG, BAI (PDPLBN)
14 KAMAONG, GENUINE II (IND)
15 KASIM, DATU TANG (NPC)
16 MASUKAT, LOID (NPC)
17 MOKALID, DIANA (NPC)
18 PAGLAS, JERRY (NPC)
19 SAMULA, ASISAH (PDPLBN)
20 SENDAD, JOHNAIDY (IND)
21 SINGH, BON JOVI (IND)
22 TAMBUNGALAN, MONTASER (IND)
23 TAN, RAMIEL (PDPLBN)
24 TANGUAN, GEDS (IND)
25 TUAN, MACMOD (PDPLBN)
26 UTTO, DATUAL (IND)
27 UY TINA, SUHARTO (NPC)
28 WAWA, DACUMA (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU SALIBO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULWARIS, GUINOMLA (NP)
2 ANDAL, JACK (IND)
3 ESMAEL, SAMA (KBL)
4 LAMPAC, MONISA (IND)
5 SALASAL, NORODIN (PDPLBN)
6 SANDIGAN, SOLAIMAN (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU SALIBO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULKARIM, DRIS (KBL)
2 DEMAGUIL, JUN (IND)
3 GANOY, NANDING (IND)
4 GUIAMADIL, SANDIALI (IND)
5 GUIAMANO, HERODIN (IND)
6 MAMANTAL, ENGKONG (PDPLBN)
7 MENAK, ANSARIE (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU SALIBO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULLAH, ABDULMAUTI (IND)
2 ACOB, MHA (KBL)
3 AKOB, MIKE (IND)
4 ANDAL, SUMAIL (IND)
5 BAGANIAN, AL (KBL)
6 BAGO, BOGS (KBL)
7 BALON, SUKARNO (PDPLBN)
8 BANKALING, NANAW (IND)
9 BUAT, HOMIDIE (IND)
10 BUCCA, ANWAR (NP)
11 DILNA, RISH (KBL)
12 GACA, NHOLEX (IND)
13 GUIALAB, SHUAD (PDPLBN)
14 GUIALEL, HERODIN (IND)
15 GUIAMA, ANEX (KBL)
16 IBRAHIM, MARJOK (IND)
17 KABEGAS, KASAN (IND)
18 KAMSA, MAHMOD (IND)
19 KANAPIA, URANG (KBL)
20 KATOG, SAIDIN (IND)
21 KAWAN, CARDING (KBL)
22 KAYATO, ABDULMANAN (IND)
23 LAGUIAB, ABDULLATIP (IND)
24 LAGUIAB, ZAHIRI (NP)
25 LUMAMBAS, DECK (IND)
26 MAKMOD, DENDINGAN (MRP)
27 MAMANTAL, MAYLYN (PDPLBN)
28 MANUNGGAL, CHOS (NP)
29 MENAK, KANAPIA (PDPLBN)
30 MONIB, TOR (PDPLBN)
31 NASA, KARNAIN (NP)
32 SAGUIA, ARNOLD (IND)
33 SALASAL, AMIER (PDPLBN)
34 SAMAMA, SALIM (NP)
35 SAMBUTUAN, SAMIR (NP)
36 SANDIGAN, ABDULGANI (IND)
37 SIANG, BASSER (IND)
38 SILBANDO, THOY (KBL)
39 SILONGAN, DEMSON (IND)
40 SINGH, PENDA (PDPLBN)
41 SULAIMAN, ABDULGANI (NP)
42 TAHIR, SAID (IND)
43 TANGKLI, BASIR (IND)
44 UNGKA, NGODS (IND)
45 UTTO, DAUD (IND)
46 ZAILON, MORSED (IND)
47 ZAINAL, KAL (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU SAUDI AMPATUAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULATIP, WHITE (MRP)
2 AMPATUAN, SAUDI SEAN III (IND)
3 BANSIL, KAMLON (IND)
4 DIMAUKOM, NEDS (LAKAS)
5 SINDATOK, EDRIS (PDPLBN)
6 UTTO, BAI (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU SAUDI AMPATUAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIMAUKOM, ZAITON (NP)
2 KEDTAG, TONY (LAKAS)
3 TAMBUNGALAN,DATUMANDO (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU SAUDI AMPATUAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULATIP, MOHALIDEN (PDPLBN)
2 ADAM, GUIALA (NP)
3 AHMAD, ED (LAKAS)
4 ALI, AKMAD (LAKAS)
5 ALI, BONJIE (IND)
6 ALIM, MOADZ (NP)
7 DANGALAO, ANDY (IND)
8 DIMAUKOM, BAILON (NP)
9 DIMAUKOM, TRICK (LAKAS)
10 EBRAHIM, WARI (IND)
11 ELIAN, ALAMIN (IND)
12 GUIAMAN, ABE (IND)
13 GUNO, GUIAMEL (PDPLBN)
14 HAMID, PHOKS (IND)
15 INDONG, MOKS (LAKAS)
16 ISKAK, ALONTO (PDPLBN)
17 KANAKAN, JUSTINE (IND)
18 KEPES, DOCTOR (LAKAS)
19 KUTAY, JOCELYN (NP)
20 MACALAPAN, GUIARIA (PDPLBN)
21 MAMALAPAT, SAHID (PDPLBN)
22 MATILINDO, HABBIE (MRP)
23 NAMLI, HADJI PALOK (LAKAS)
24 SALIBO, FATIMA (IND)
25 SALIK, ZAINUDIN (NP)
26 SALIPADA, ABE (IND)
27 SANDIGAN, SADDAM (IND)
28 SANTUA, NASSER (PDPLBN)
29 SANTUCAN, ROY (LAKAS)
30 SINDATOK, ZAMZAMA (PDPLBN)
31 SULA, TAHA (IND)
32 TAHA, MODRICA (NP)
33 TAMBUNGALAN, ASHELMIE (PDPLBN)
34 TAMBUNGALAN, NASH (IND)
35 TAMBUNGALAN, TOTO (LAKAS)
36 UNGGALA, HARON (PFP)
37 USMAN, SAIDEN (NP)
38 UTTO, BAITAYA (IND)
39 UTTO, DATUMERO (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU UNSAY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPATUAN, DATU OPING (PDPLBN)
2 AMPATUAN, LAILA (NP)
3 DUKAY, FUENTES (UNA)
4 DUKAY, JHUNETH (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU UNSAY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ATONG, WAHIDA (IND)
2 DUKAY, MHARK (UNA)
3 DUKAY, WANAY (NP)
4 IBRAHIM, ROD (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - DATU UNSAY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULLAH, ABDULRAHIM (NP)
2 ABDULMAULA, TILAK (PDPLBN)
3 AMIL, ANDO (PDPLBN)
4 AMPATUAN, ANDAL V (NP)
5 GUIAMBANGAN, PENDATUN (NP)
6 GUIAPAL, ZUHARI (NP)
7 HASIM,SURAB (PDPLBN)
8 KAMENDAN, DALLY (UNA)
9 MAMAPALAT, JANINE (NP)
10 MOSON, KAFFREX (PDPLBN)
11 PASAWILAN, THO (UNA)
12 SABDULA, GARY (NP)
13 SALIBO, RUDY (PDPLBN)
14 SALIK, SODZ (PDPLBN)
15 SANDAY, WEK (UNA)
16 SAWAY, KAGI DATU (PDPLBN)
17 TAGADAYA, SALAHUDIN (NP)
18 UNOS,DATU FAHRIS USMAN (PDPLBN)
19 UTTO, BANSIO (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - GEN. S. K. PENDATUN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALI, BIMBO (LAKAS)
2 KALI, BONNIE BONIAO (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - GEN. S. K. PENDATUN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MASUKAT, TOKIA (PDPLBN)
2 PENDATUN, FAHAD (UMP)

MAGUINDANAO - GEN. S. K. PENDATUN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDUL, DELIS (LAKAS)
2 ABDULATIP, MAMATANTO (PDPLBN)
3 ABDULLAH, SADHAT (LAKAS)
4 BUNA, BERT (LAKAS)
5 DATULANGALEN, NASRUDIN (LAKAS)
6 KALI, KALIDEN (PDPLBN)
7 KALI, SALMAN (PDPLBN)
8 KALI, TIKBOY (PDPLBN)
9 MAMALUBA, THO (LAKAS)
10 MANEGED, TARIK-ADZIZ (PDPLBN)
11 MASUKAT, ABDULLAH (IND)
12 MASULOT, MAMA (PDPLBN)
13 MUTALIB, BALDO (PDPLBN)
14 PENDATUN, BAI DIMPOL (IND)
15 PENDATUN, ROMAYA (LAKAS)
16 PENDATUN, THOK (LAKAS)
17 PENDATUN, TOMMY KARL (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - GUINDULUNGAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MIDTIMBANG, DATU JR. (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - GUINDULUNGAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MIDTIMBANG, TAWAKAL (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - GUINDULUNGAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULKARIM, BAINALONG (PDPLBN)
2 ALIM, MANDO (IND)
3 DATUKUSIN, MUSTAPHA (IND)
4 GUIOMLA, ESMAIL (PDPLBN)
5 LAUBAN, MORSED (PDPLBN)
6 LUMENDA, ZAHRA (PDPLBN)
7 MIDTIMBANG, LUMUNDAO (PDPLBN)
8 MUSTAPHA, MASIDING (PDPLBN)
9 SANGOWAN, SINGTAON (PDPLBN)
10 UTTO, SAIDEN SUK (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - KABUNTALAN (TUMBAO) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIOCOLANO, SALABAN (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - KABUNTALAN (TUMBAO) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIOCOLANO, DATU RAHAF (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - KABUNTALAN (TUMBAO) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUBACAR, DATU (PDPLBN)
2 ALAMADA, RAYAN (PDPLBN)
3 DIOCOLANO, TATO (PDPLBN)
4 IBRAHIM, FAIRUDZ (PDPLBN)
5 KUSAIN, SAMRAH (PDPLBN)
6 LAUBAN, DATUBARA JR. (PDPLBN)
7 MLUK, DATU PUTI (PDPLBN)
8 UKO, PANGANDAMAN (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - MAMASAPANO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPATUAN, DATU BOTS (NP)
2 PANANGGULON, MOHIDDIN (IND)
3 SAID, ABDULLAH (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - MAMASAPANO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPATUAN, BENZAR (NP)
2 MAMONGKAL, KAMSA (IND)
3 PANALANDANG, BAGUINER (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - MAMASAPANO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDILLA, JACKY (NP)
2 ABDUL, ALI (IND)
3 ABDULRASID, LETS (IND)
4 ALI, ABDULATIF (PDPLBN)
5 AMPANI, KAMARODIN (IND)
6 AMPATUAN, BAI AMINA (NP)
7 AMPATUAN, DATU NOR (NP)
8 AMPATUAN, WENNY (NP)
9 ANDONGAN, SABDULLAH
10 BENITO, SAM (IND)
11 DALANDA, KAMARUDIN (IND)
12 DAUD, SAIDAMEN (PDPLBN)
13 KALUKAL, ALI (PDPLBN)
14 KAMIDSA, THOR (NP)
15 KASID, ABDULRAHMAN (PDPLBN)
16 MAIDO, JONALD (PDPLBN)
17 MAMASAPANO, DATUKEDSI (NP)
18 MANSAO, HARON (IND)
19 MASUKAT, TACOY (NP)
20 MAULANA, ABDILA (NP)
21 NORODIN, DAM (IND)
22 SAPAL, SAUDI (PDPLBN)
23 SARIP, GAPOR (IND)
24 TATAK, NORODIN (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - MANGUDADATU - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TAYUAN, BAI KULEH (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - MANGUDADATU - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DILANGALEN,DATU PRINCE (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - MANGUDADATU - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DANIEL, HAMID (PDPLBN)
2 DILANGALEN, HAPPIE (PDPLBN)
3 GALUKEN, FRES (PDPLBN)
4 GANDALIBO, MARCO (PDPLBN)
5 LAGUIAOMAL, ALAMER (PDPLBN)
6 MAMASALANANG, SEBO (PDPLBN)
7 USOP, MIKE (PDPLBN)
8 UTTO, MIL (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - MATANOG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GURO, MOHAMMAD-ALI (PDPLBN)
2 MADAG, PILI (MRP)
3 MANINDEG, FAISAL (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - MATANOG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALI, SANAIRA (PDPLBN)
2 LAOLAO, MACMOD (IND)
3 TALIB, GUIAMAL (PMP)

MAGUINDANAO - MATANOG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACMAD, ALIMUDIN (NP)
2 BORERO, BACAR (IND)
3 BORERO, IBRAHIM (PMP)
4 BUAT, NASSER (PDPLBN)
5 CADAL, MALIK (NP)
6 CASANGUAN, KAGI CASAN (PDPLBN)
7 DIAMROD, RASOL (IND)
8 DOMATO, ABDULHAKIM (IND)
9 DUMARAAG, LITO (IND)
10 GAMPONG, INO (NP)
11 GURO, DIANALAN (IND)
12 IMAM, BADRODIN (NP)
13 IMAM, MUSA (PMP)
14 LIDASAN, AZIZ (LAKAS)
15 LIDASAN, DATU MASID (IND)
16 MACAPEGES, MISUARI (PDPLBN)
17 MAKARAOB, SAIRAH (PDPLBN)
18 MAMA, MICHAEL (NP)
19 MASAKAL, KABILADAS (PDPLBN)
20 MINIRIGUE, ANWAR (IND)
21 MUSA, ADING (PDPLBN)
22 PANDI, WARDA (PDPLBN)
23 RAURO, CAMLON (PDPLBN)
24 TALIB, FAHAD (NP)
25 TAUP, ASI (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - NORTHERN KABUNTALAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DILANGALEN, RAMIL (PDPLBN)
2 LAUBAN, MOHIDIN (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - NORTHERN KABUNTALAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGUNDANG, MOHALIDIN (IND)
2 BAYAM, MARY JANE (PDPLBN)
3 BERMUDEZ, JIMMY (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - NORTHERN KABUNTALAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAMANGCO, ROWEL (NP)
2 BAGUNDANG, NOR-AMIN (PDPLBN)
3 BARAGUIR, EBRAHIM (IND)
4 BAYAM, DATU MOHAMMAD (PDPLBN)
5 DILANGALEN, ARIDZ (IND)
6 DILANGALEN, MAGDON (NP)
7 DIMACISIL, ANDY (NP)
8 DOFREDO, JERRY (PDPLBN)
9 IBRAHIM, YATS (IND)
10 KOGER, KADO (NP)
11 MALANG, NASRUDIN (PDPLBN)
12 NANALON, TANS (PDPLBN)
13 NANDANG, JAYMAR (PDPLBN)
14 PANANGGALAN, NASH (PDPLBN)
15 PENDI, JIMMY (NP)
16 SAIKOL, DATUMOT (NP)
17 SAIKOL, NORODIN (PDPLBN)
18 SUMAGIT, JEMWEL (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - PAGAGAWAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BEDA, SAMIR (IND)
2 MONTAWAL, KRISTEL (IND)
3 MONTAWAL, OHTO (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - PAGAGAWAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MONTAWAL, VICMAN (PDPLBN)
2 TACUKEN, PULOT JR. (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - PAGAGAWAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUBAKAR, MUBARAC (PDPLBN)
2 ADIL, OMBRA (IND)
3 BELOTINDOS, ANTONIO (IND)
4 ENANORIA, NESTOR (IND)
5 ESMAEL, COSME (IND)
6 GUIALAL, MALIGA (PDPLBN)
7 LAGUIALAOT, MUSTAPHA (IND)
8 MACANAS, SATURNINO (IND)
9 MAMACAN RUDY (IND)
10 MANGADAD, PONG (PDPLBN)
11 MANTLI, DUMATO (IND)
12 MINDALAGAT, KUDSI (IND)
13 MOHAMAD, NASRUDIN (IND)
14 MONTAWAL, BAI ANNIE (PDPLBN)
15 MONTAWAL, DATU KAUTIN (PDPLBN)
16 MONTAWAL, JEROME (PDPLBN)
17 MONTAWAL, JOLICIES (IND)
18 MONTAWAL, MISUARI (IND)
19 MONTAWAL, YUSSOF JR. (IND)
20 PAGLAS, BAI BEBING (PDPLBN)
21 PAGLAS, MARLON (IND)
22 SIMBUANGAN, HABIB (PDPLBN)
23 TACUKEN, RADZAK (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - PAGALUNGAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADIL, ZANDRA BAI (IND)
2 MAMASABULOD, SALIK (PDPLBN)
3 MATALAM, DATU KEBPONG (NP)
4 MATALAM, NORODIN III (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - PAGALUNGAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAMASABULOD, ABDILAH (PDPLBN)
2 MATALAM, ABRAHAM (IND)
3 MATALAM, OLIVER (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - PAGALUNGAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALON, THING (IND)
2 AYUNAN, BAIALI (NP)
3 AYUNAN, ZABIDE (PDPLBN)
4 BATUA, MERIAM (NP)
5 HADJIUSOP, BEN MOHAMMAD (NP)
6 HASSAN, MONAIM (NP)
7 LATIP, TOYOTA (NP)
8 MAGLANGIT, ZAINAB (NP)
9 MAMASABULOD, ABDUL (PDPLBN)
10 MAMASABULOD,MOHAMIDEN (PDPLBN)
11 MAMASABULOD, SURAIDA (PDPLBN)
12 MASUKAT, ABRAHAM SHAMINE (IND)
13 MATALAM, AL-GALLEL (PDPLBN)
14 MATALAM, MAMA (NP)
15 MATALAM, RAHMA (PDPLBN)
16 MATALAM,SCANDER JUCARNYN (NP)
17 MURRAY, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
18 TIMAN, GUINAID (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - PAGLAT - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LANGKUNO, ABDULKARIM (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - PAGLAT - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUMONSANG, SAGANDINGAN

MAGUINDANAO - PAGLAT -VICE- MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
2 KALI, OMAR (PDPLBN)
3 TALUSAN, ABDULLAH (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - PAGLAT - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, BADRUDIN (IND)
2 ADTUG, NASSER (IND)
3 ALI, GULEDTEM (IND)
4 AMBALGAN, ABDULBAYAN (IND)
5 ANAK, TENG (IND)
6 ANDIG, BHOTS (IND)
7 BACILON, MIKE (IND)
8 DAUNOTAN, AL-AMIR (IND)
9 DELNA, RESTY (PDPLBN)
10 DELNA, SINDATUK (IND)
11 DELNA, ZAMBOANGA (IND)
12 ELIAN, TELLY (IND)
13 GUINAID, ARNILLIA (IND)
14 KABALING, BAGKURAN (IND)
15 KAMARUDIN, ALADIN (PDPLBN)
16 KITALOK, SAMUAN (PDPLBN)
17 LANGKUNO-ANZURES, JAY (PDPLBN)
18 LUNGKATAY, LAHMODIN (IND)
19 MANALAO, WILLIE (PDPLBN)
20 MANGELEN, GUIAHAREA (PDPLBN)
21 MANGENSIL, VILLA (IND)
22 NALIK, TONG (IND)
23 PALALISAN, BARA (IND)
24 SABANG, AMER (IND)
25 SAPI, BADRUDIN (PDPLBN)
26 TALUSAN, AKAS (PDPLBN)
27 TALUSAN, ALLAN (IND)
28 TALUSAN, FREDDIE (IND)
29 ZAMAN, JERRY (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - PANDAG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MANGUDADATU, ZIHAN (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - PANDAG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAMALINTA, DANTE (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - PANDAG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULKASAN, YAHIYA (PDPLBN)
2 ALI, ALADIN (PDPLBN)
3 DELNA, AIDA (PDPLBN)
4 DELOYUDEN, ABDULLAH (PDPLBN)
5 MINANDANG, DANIEL (PDPLBN)
6 SALIGAN,ZULFIKHAR RAIZ (PDPLBN)
7 SANGGUTIN, PEPE (PDPLBN)
8 SANGKIGAY, AHMED (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - PARANG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABO, OTING (IND)
2 ALI, ABDUL MONIEM (UMP)
3 BEDA, RAGA (PMP)
4 IBAY, CAHAR (IND)
5 MACAPEGES, BABBYL (IND)
6 SALASAL, SUKARNI JR. (IND)
7 TAUP, KAHAR (IND)
8 TOMAWIS, ALI JR. (NPC)
9 UNDONG, SADAT (PFP)

MAGUINDANAO - PARANG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABO, BAI AMELIA (IND)
2 BIRUAR, ADNAN (IND)
3 MAMA, KALIMA (PMP)
4 PANIGUA, JOJO (PMP)
5 TAUP, BENJIE (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - PARANG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDUA, AMIN (UMP)

MAGUINDANAO - PARANG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
2 ABO, ANWAR (PFP)
3 ALANIS, NENG-NENENG (IND)
4 AMPASO, HADJI MASOOD (PMP)
5 ARATUC, BEN-YASSER (NPC)
6 BALENCIA, MADID (NPC)
7 BARUDI, ESMAEL (IND)
8 BASAG, JERYMIE (IND)
9 BIRUAR, IBRAHIM (IND)
10 BRIONES, ARACELI (IND)
11 CORPUZ, RICHARD (UMP)
12 DALAO, NORHAINA (NPC)
13 DICAY, NORHAINA (IND)
14 FERNANDEZ, MARITES (IND)
15 GANDUAN, ENGINEER (IND)
16 ITO, NORAINA (IND)
17 KALI, JINKEE (IND)
18 KASIM, ZACARIA (IND)
19 LIDASAN, MACK (IND)
20 MACARIMBANG, AL-SAIMA (NPC)
21 MACARIMBANG, RASMEAH (PMP)
22 MANABILANG, HAMI (PMP)
23 MANAROS, ATLE (UMP)
24 MASANDAG, HASMIN (NPC)
25 MASUKAT, DHATS LUMBER (UMP)
26 MUSTAPA, NAGUIB (UMP)
27 ORANTO, JASMIN (NPC)
28 PEMBAYABAYA, CASANA (NPC)
29 PENDI, CADAPI (IND)
30 SAAVEDRA, MARIA GIGI (IND)
31 SALASAL, SANIPA (IND)
32 SALIK, ESMAIL (IND)
33 TANDO, NASRUDIN (UMP)
34 TAUG, MOHAMMAD ALI (NPC)
35 TOMAWIS, PRINCE KHALID (PMP)
36 TUCAS, MA. ISABEL (PMP)
37 VALDEZ, LEONARDO (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - RAJAH BUAYAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPATUAN,DATU ZAMZAMIN (LAKAS)
2 MASTURA, BAI MARUJA (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - RAJAH BUAYAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPATUAN, YACOB (LAKAS)
2 MAKALAY, JERRY (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - RAJAH BUAYAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPATUAN, DATU KAMAL (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - RAJAH BUAYAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
2 BADAL, BAIDIDO (NP)
3 BALUTINTIK, KASHMER (NP)
4 BANDILA, MOORES (IND)
5 BLAH, BAI ISNAEERA (IND)
6 DAGANDAL, ALVIN (IND)
7 EBUS, JIMMY (NP)
8 IBRAHIM, YAMASHITA (IND)
9 LABAY, SUFIAN (IND)
10 LUMENDA, ALKHAIR (IND)
11 LUMENDA, BAI JINN (IND)
12 LUMENDA, DATU BOKTAM (IND)
13 LUMENDA, FAHLABE (IND)
14 LUMENDA, FAISAL (IND)
15 LUMENDA, MOHAMIDEN (IND)
16 LUMENDA, POY (IND)
17 MAKALAY, BAINENITA (NP)
18 MALANG, MAX (IND)
19 MAMO, ABDULRASID (NP)
20 MAULANA, ANSARIE SR. (IND)
21 MUTALIB, MANSOUR (IND)
22 SABDULLAH, NASSER (IND)
23 SAMBOLAWAN, BENJAMIN (IND)
24 SAMBOLAWAN, NIXON (IND)
25 SILONGAN, BIN-NAZRIFF (IND)
26 UTTO, DATU ALLAMEN (NP)
27 UTTO, DATUNIAN (NP)
28 UTTO, DATU NIAN ALHUSSEN (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - SHARIFF AGUAK (MAGANOY) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPATUAN, COMENIE (IND)
2 AMPATUAN, MAROP (PDPLBN)
3 AMPATUAN, ZAHARA (NP)
4 UPAM, DALI (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - SHARIFF AGUAK (MAGANOY) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPATUAN, AKMAD (PDPLBN)
2 AMPATUAN, ANWARUDIN (IND)
3 AMPATUAN, YASSER (IND)
4 UPAHM, ANWAR (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - SHARIFF AGUAK (MAGANOY) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULLAH, YAHIYA (NP)
2 AGUAK, AMEIR AKMAD (PDPLBN)
3 AHMAD, FAIZA (NP)
4 AMPATUAN, ALIBAI (PDPLBN)
5 AMPATUAN, KHALID (PDPLBN)
6 AMPATUAN, RASUL (PDPLBN)
7 AMPATUAN, ROWELLA (NP)
8 ESMAEL, DATU ALI (IND)
9 KAMBAL, WAHID (NP)
10 KONSIAL, EBRAHIM (NP)
11 MALAGUIAL, DATUKON (PDPLBN)
12 MALANG, SAUDI (PDPLBN)
13 NANGKA, ABDULATIP (NP)
14 NOR, AHMED (NP)
15 SULAIK, PAISAL (PDPLBN)
16 UPAHM, IBRAHIM (NP)
17 UPAM, DATUEDO (IND)
18 UPAM, DORIS (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - SHARIFF SAYDONA MUSTAPHA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPATUAN,DATU SAJID ISLAM (NP)
2 SINSUAT, BAI ZAIRA (UNA)
3 TAGUIGAYA, "58" (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - SHARIFF SAYDONA MUSTAPHA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPATUAN, BAI ZANDRIA (NP)
2 KAKI, DATUNOT (IND)
3 PAGLALA, ABDULTALIB (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - SHARIFF SAYDONA MUSTAPHA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AKIL, RON (PDPLBN)
2 ALIUDEN, NORAIDA (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - SHARIFF SAYDONA MUSTAPHA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
3 AMPATUAN, DATU ALNUR (NP)
4 AMPATUAN, MARICRIS (NP)
5 AMPATUAN, SAJID ANDRE (NP)
6 DAGANDAL, ZUKRA (NP)
7 DELNA, ZAINUDIN (IND)
8 GANOY, ANDY (PDPLBN)
9 HARON, DALTON (PDPLBN)
10 JAMAL, LEMS (PDPLBN)
11 KAKI, SONNY BOY (NP)
12 LAMPAK, NORA (PDPLBN)
13 MAMALAPAT,ALJAMIER JIEGO (IND)
14 MAMALAPAT, AMEERAH (NP)
15 MAMALAPAT, JAMECCA ANN (NP)
16 MANISI, KASTRO (PDPLBN)
17 MUSIB, BONG (PDPLBN)
18 NANDING, UMBUSADATU (PDPLBN)
19 RAJAHPANDALAT, MASITA (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - SOUTH UPI - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMPONG, ABDULLAH (PDPLBN)
2 INSULAR, OBET (MRP)
3 MOKUDEF, DEONATO (LAKAS)
4 PLATON, ATTY. (LP)

MAGUINDANAO - SOUTH UPI - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESTORNINOS, MIMI (MRP)
2 OMAR, DATU BABA (PDPLBN)
3 SARGAN, MARIA (LAKAS)

MAGUINDANAO - SOUTH UPI - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULLAH, KAGI BUWAW (PDPLBN)
2 ALI, MOGUIAHID (PDPLBN)
3 AMPOK, RONIE (LAKAS)
4 BANSIGAN, MARLON MICHAEL (MRP)
5 BELING, MELIT (IND)
6 BENITO, ROLDAN (MRP)
7 BRILLANTES, EDNA (IND)
8 BUAYA, MONGGAY (IND)
9 CAMPONG, ANDO (LP)
10 CAMPONG, ASRAP (PDPLBN)
11 CORNELIO, JENNEVIE (PFP)
12 CUYONG, SATURNINO JR. (MRP)
13 DIOCOLANO, MOHAMMAD (PDPLBN)
14 ERAN, JOEL (LP)
15 ERESE, ROMMEL (MRP)
16 ESTORNINOS, ALBERTO (MRP)
17 GUIAMALON, DATULABI (MRP)
18 GUNSI, MANUEL (LAKAS)
19 INSOY, LITO (IND)
20 JARDIN, JOEL (IND)
21 KAMID, BASCO (PDPLBN)
22 KUSAIN, KADIL (PDPLBN)
23 LAMIGAN, JOEL (PDPLBN)
24 LUMAO, ALVARO (LAKAS)
25 MOENDEG, TESSIE (IND)
26 OMAR, OLIVER (IND)
27 PALAO, VIN (LP)
28 PLATON, BONG BONG (LP)
29 PRADI, ROMY (MRP)
30 QUINLAT, RAYMUNDO JR. (LAKAS)
31 RACINES, ALEXANDER (PDPLBN)
32 SALILING, RICARDO (LAKAS)
33 SAMBREN, DANNY (PFP)
34 SANDIGAN, GUIAMA (IND)
35 URBANO, ALONZO JR. (LAKAS)
36 YAP, BIENVENIDO JR. (MRP)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MASTURA, SHAMEEM (PDPLBN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAIK, NORHAINA (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - SULTAN KUDARAT (NULING) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDUL, SAMAN (PDPLBN)
2 AHMAD, ABAS (PDPLBN)
3 ALI, BRAHIM (PDPLBN)
4 ALI, NASSER (PDPLBN)
5 BAKAR, OMAR (PDPLBN)
6 CASIM, MOHAMMAD (PDPLBN)
7 KUNAKON, NOR-AIN (PDPLBN)
8 TARUYAN, KADAPI (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - SULTAN KUDARAT (NULING) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MASTURA, RAUF (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - SULTAN KUDARAT (NULING) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TUMBAS, JULHANI JR. (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - SULTAN KUDARAT (NULING) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABEDIN, NASSER (PDPLBN)
2 ALONGAN, ABDULRADZAK (PDPLBN)
3 AMIR, ANDY (PDPLBN)
4 MALA, ABDULWAHAB (PDPLBN)
5 MOKALID, EDRES (PDPLBN)
6 MUSTAPHA, KHOMEINI (PDPLBN)
7 PANGAL, JOHARI (PDPLBN)
8 SABAN, BENJIE (IND)
9 SIMANG, RACMA (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - SULTAN SA BARONGIS (LAMBAYONG) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGAS, BAI DANGKULILA (IND)
2 ANGAS, RAMDATU (LAKAS)
3 ANGAS, SALAMON (IND)
4 ANGAS, SITTIE ALMA (IND)
5 MAMANTAL, TANTO (PDPLBN)
6 MAMO, BOGA (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - SULTAN SA BARONGIS (LAMBAYONG) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGAS,ALAMANZA AL-RAHEEM (IND)
2 ANGAS, DANDING (LAKAS)
3 ANGAS, SARAHJANE (IND)
4 BADAL, SUKARNO (PDPLBN)
5 SUGADOL, MUHALIDIN (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - SULTAN SA BARONGIS (LAMBAYONG) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULLAH, NASSER (LAKAS)
2 APON, SAIDONA (IND)
3 BADAL, EMBRAN (PDPLBN)
4 BAGUINDA, BALONG (PDPLBN)
5 BIANG, MOTCHIE (LAKAS)
6 EBRAHIM, BAI ZUHRAH (PDPLBN)
7 GUIAPAR, LYN BAI (IND)
8 GUIAYA, MAUTIN JR. (LAKAS)
9 HUSAIN, TUNGKO (IND)
10 INDONG, GANI (LAKAS)
11 KASIM, ISKAK (MRP)
12 MAMALO, DATU NORIE (PDPLBN)
13 MAMALO, DHATS (LAKAS)
14 MAMALO, EKRAM (IND)
15 MAMALUBA, DATUSAMMY (PDPLBN)
16 MAMANTAL, MANDO (MRP)
17 MAULANA,ANWAR FAHARUDIN (LAKAS)
18 MUSAIDEN, SAID (PDPLBN)
19 PIANG, DATU ALI (PDPLBN)
20 PIANG, JIMMY (IND)
21 SALI, PELAIS (LAKAS)
22 TUNDA, KEDTAYAK (LAKAS)
23 ZAMAN,GUIAMADIN (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - TALAYAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KOMPANIA, HADJI AKMAD (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - TALAYAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
2 MIDTIMBANG, ALI (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - TALAYAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KINDI, DATUMANDO (PDPLBN)
2 MIDTIMBANG, DATU ALI JR. (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - TALAYAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULLAH, MAMA (NP)
2 ALIM, MOKTAR (NP)
3 H. AKMAD, HASIM (PDPLBN)
4 KASIM, JACK (PDPLBN)
5 KASIM, KULAW (NP)
6 KASIM, PATERNO (NP)
7 MIDTIMBANG, ARATOK (NP)
8 MIDTIMBANG, DAGKAL (NP)
9 MIDTIMBANG, MANGUNDATU (NP)
10 MIDTIMBANG, MORE (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - TALITAY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPATUAN, DATU RADIN (PDPLBN)
2 SABAL, ABDULWAHAB (IND)
3 SABAL, NORAISA (IND)
4 SUMAGKA, CABILE (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - TALITAY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMERIL, SURAIDA (LAKAS)
2 BUISAN, KAMID (PDPLBN)
3 SABAL, ARMIA (LPP)
4 SABAL, MONTASIR (IND)

MAGUINDANAO - TALITAY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMILIL, ABUSAMA (IND)
2 AMPAN, GUIALIL (PDPLBN)
3 AMPATUAN, CONNAN (PDPLBN)
4 ANWAR, MEGO (LAKAS)
5 BIANG, RUBEN (PDDS)
6 DALANDANG, ZAINODIN (IND)
7 DIMALEN, MENO (IND)
8 DONDOY, MOKAMADALI (IND)
9 ENTAL, SANDIALE (IND)
10 GALI, MERIAM (LAKAS)
11 KADIL, MANNY (IND)
12 KANAKAN, MOHAIMEN (IND)
13 LABAY, REX (PDDS)
14 LAUBAN, ALEX (PDPLBN)
15 MAMA, HAGUIAR (LAKAS)
16 MANEGKAD, ABDULKADIR (PDPLBN)
17 MANIBPEL, MORSHED (LAKAS)
18 MANIBPEL, SOWAIB (LAKAS)
19 MENTANG, AHMIR SAJID (PDPLBN)
20 METO, NORAISA (LAKAS)
21 MIDTIMBANG, SITTIE RAMLA (IND)
22 MONGA, UNOTAN (PDPLBN)
23 MONICO, RASUL (IND)
24 SABAL, MONER (LAKAS)
25 SALILAGUIA, EMBANG JR. (IND)
26 SALIPADA, YASSER (PDPLBN)
27 SAMAAN, MAIL (IND)
28 SAMAON, ABRAHAM (LAKAS)
29 SANGKI, MIRANDA (PDDS)
30 SIDIC, NERISA (IND)
31 WATAMAMA, BANDY (IND)
32 WATAMAMA, BAPA KAGI (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - UPI - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PIANG, RAMON SR. (PDPLBN)
2 SINSUAT, DATU JABERAEL (NP)

MAGUINDANAO - UPI - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PLATON, ALEXIS (PDPLBN)

MAGUINDANAO - UPI - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABO, EVELYN (IND)
2 ABUTAZIL, KAGUI (NP)
3 ANDRES, RODOLYN (PDPLBN)
4 BACAS, GINA (PDPLBN)
5 BAYBAYAN, LEO (IND)
6 CASTRO,MARIA ELENA II (PDPLBN)
7 GUNSI, KALIMA (NP)
8 IBAÑEZ, FRED (PDPLBN)
9 KANDA, RAFFY (NP)
10 LIDASAN, SAIDIE (PDPLBN)
11 MANINGULA, ANDIC (PFP)
12 MAYO, MACMAC (IND)
13 MONDARES, BERT (NP)
14 PEÑALOZA, ALEX (PDPLBN)
15 RABELO, JANITO SR. (PDPLBN)
16 SALIPADA, MOKAMAD ALI (NP)
17 SINSUAT, BABYDATU (PDPLBN)
18 SINSUAT, DATU ISRAEL (NP)
19 SUMAIL, SALIPADA (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM