NUEVA VIZCAYA List Candidates May 2019 Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - NUEVA VIZCAYA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GAMBITO, JING (NUP)
2 PACULLA, CAMILO SR (PDDS)
3 PADILLA, CARLOS (NP)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - NUEVA VIZCAYA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALIMA, LAMBERT (NP)
2 TOMAS, TAM-AN (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACCAC, STEVE (NUP)
2 BALGOS, EDU (NUP)
3 BINAY-AN, LUIS SR (NP)
4 GALINDEZ, IGNACIO (NUP)
5 GERDAN, FLODEMONTE (NP)
6 KINDOT, PABLO (NUP)
7 LUCAS, BENJI (PFP)
8 PINAO-AN, ELMA (NP)
9 RIVERA, RONNIE (NUP)
10 TALINGDAN, JUAN KARLO (NP)
11 TIDANG, DELBERT (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGASAO, JOHN (NUP)
2 CARUB, ROLAND (NUP)
3 DANGUILAN, BING (NP)
4 DUMLAO, PAT-PAT (NP)
5 EVANGELISTA, JOEY (NUP)
6 GALIMA, EUNICE (NP)
7 MAGNO, JUMIL (NUP)
8 MARCOS, PRIMO PERCIVAL (NPC)
9 SALAS, WILSON (NP)
10 SALUNAT, AURELIO (NUP)
11 SESBREÑO, EVPS (IND)
12 SEVILLENA, NESTOR (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUARESMA, BANTI (NUP)
2 PADILLA, RUTH (NP)
3 SANTA ANA, LAWRENCE (IND)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - ALFONSO CASTAÑEDA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTILLO, ZANDRO (NUP)
2 MENDIETA, CESAR JR (IND)
3 PASIGIAN, JERRY (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - ALFONSO CASTAÑEDA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERMUDEZ, BOY (IND)
2 IDAY, BENJAMIN (NUP)
3 MARCELO, GABREIL (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - ALFONSO CASTAÑEDA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIWAK, BENJIE (IND)
2 BAYTIC, LAUREANO JR (NP)
3 BERMUDEZ, DANDY (IND)
4 BERMUDEZ, MANGNGAY (IND)
5 BERMUDEZ, PACIFICO JR (IND)
6 CAMANIA, ANDRES (NUP)
7 CAPIA-AO, WILSON (NUP)
8 CASTILLO, DANILO (NP)
9 CASTILLO, JETHRO VAL (NPC)
10 EBENGA, JONATHAN (NUP)
11 HUERTA, BELEN (NP)
12 JAVATE, DENNIS (IND)
13 MARZO, PERRY (NUP)
14 PASIGIAN, ARMAND (NP)
15 PASIGIAN, DULAY (NP)
16 PONCIAN, SONNY (NUP)
17 RESPITO, RUTH (NP)
18 RESPITO, SALVADOR (NP)
19 SUPE, JOSELITA (NUP)
20 TOKING, EDUARDO (IND)
21 VALDEZ, OLIVER JOHN ALLAN (IND)
22 VILLACORTA, WARREN (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - AMBAGUIO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DINUNGON, ARNOLD (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - AMBAGUIO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGNAHE, NARDO (NUP)
2 GULLUNAN, FRANCISCO (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - AMBAGUIO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABIADO, PHILIP (NP)
2 AGUSTIN, MARCELO (NPC)
3 ALLAWAS, DECORAN (NP)
4 ATTIW, PETER (NP)
5 BAHEL, LUCIO (NP)
6 BALASO, MANDO (NUP)
7 BALDINO, JOSEPH (IND)
8 BANYAGA, PEDRO (NP)
9 CUPAS, SANNY (NUP)
10 DANGEW, PATRICK (IND)
11 DINANGWATAN, FELIX (NUP)
12 EMILIO-TIDONG, MILANY (NUP)
13 LINO, GERALDO (NUP)
14 MADDAWAT, ALFREDO (IND)
15 MANGHI, BAE (NUP)
16 MINAS, JOSE (NPC)
17 MINAS, ROY (NP)
18 OLLANI, RIZAL (IND)
19 PADIW, ROMEO (NPC)
20 PASIGON, CAMTI (IND)
21 PINDOG, MARTIN (NUP)
22 SALIPAN, RUBEN (NP)
23 TAYABAN, MARIO (NP)
24 WAYA, ELIAS (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - ARITAO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CACAYAN, JIMMY (PDPLBN)
2 PEROS, DOCTORA REMELYN (NUP)
3 TAN, LUCITA (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - ARITAO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DANIEL, THEO (PDPLBN)
2 KING, ALONA (NUP)
3 SAYO, RUBEN (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - ARITAO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABIVA, KRUSELLA (PDPLBN)
2 BANIAGA, AGUSTIN (NUP)
3 CADABONA, MELCHOR (NUP)
4 CALICA, ROGELIO (PDPLBN)
5 CALPATURA, ROMEO (IND)
6 DANIEL, EDGAR JR (PDPLBN)
7 DELMAS, ROGEL (IND)
8 DEL ROSARIO, MARCELINA (NUP)
9 DERIJE, JAYSON (NP)
10 DOCULAN, DOMINGO JR (NP)
11 GALANG, REYNALDO (PDPLBN)
12 ICO, FRANKLIN (NP)
13 LEJAO, ADONIS (NP)
14 LEPROZO, LEON (NUP)
15 MAPILI, JUN (NUP)
16 MARABUT, MELITA (NUP)
17 NICOLAS, GUILLERMO (NUP)
18 OMALIO, AYSON (PDPLBN)
19 ORDONIA, MELQUIADES SR (NP)
20 PARAGUAS, HARRIS (PDPLBN)
21 QUEZON, BEVERLY (NP)
22 QUEZON, ROMEO (PDPLBN)
23 ROSIMO, MARLYN (NUP)
24 SEVILLA, ARNOLD (NP)
25 SONZA, BARTOLOME (PDPLBN)
26 TUBIERA, ARIEL (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - BAGABAG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PEREZ, FILMA (NUP)
2 SEVILLENA, JOHHNY (IND)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - BAGABAG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AFALLA, ED (IND)
2 CALAUAD, BENIGNO (IND)
3 GUMIRAN, RODOLFO (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - BAGABAG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABON, RODOLFO SR (IND)
2 AFALLA, MARIO (IND)
3 ALAVA, LUPO (IND)
4 BALLUCANAG, ELISEO (IND)
5 BARTOLOME, EDGAR (NUP)
6 BASAT, PHILIP (IND)
7 CARABBACAN, CELSO (NUP)
8 CARBONEL, MARNILO (IND)
9 CASTILLO, VINCENT (NUP)
10 DANIEL, SONNY (IND)
11 DELA CUEVA, ELY (IND)
12 DULAY, ROGELIO JR (NUP)
13 DUMANGENG, MELCHOR (IND)
14 FLOR, FERNANDO JR (NUP)
15 INOCENCIO, ROY (IND)
16 JALLORINA, LEODEVICO (IND)
17 LAYA, EDDIE (IND)
18 LEODIVICO, RONNIE (IND)
19 LODRIGUITO, ALEX (NUP)
20 MARZO, ELMER (NUP)
21 RAMEL, RICHARD RENATO JR (NUP)
22 REBUTA, LENITA (IND)
23 SEVILLENA, BYRON (IND)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - BAMBANG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALGOS, PEPITO (NP)
2 HERNANDEZ, ARNEL (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - BAMBANG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALLAS, GREGORIO JR (IND)
2 CALULOT, ALEXANDER JR (NUP)
3 DULDULAO, ARNEL (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - BAMBANG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGARAN, LUCITO (NP)
2 ALVAREZ, CARLITO (NP)
3 ATABAY, GEORGE (IND)
4 BALGOS, MAKI (NP)
5 BISSOYOC, JAMES BACULI (NP)
6 BONUS, RICARDO (NP)
7 CONCEPCION, ROMY (IND)
8 DUPIANO, MYRNA (NUP)
9 FLORES, ROBERTO (IND)
10 GAMBOA, NORVY (NUP)
11 GAPUZ, MARFORIE (IND)
12 HERNANDEZ, ROMULO (NUP)
13 MAGDIRILA, ARNEL (NUP)
14 MORALES, ALIZA RIA (PFP)
15 MOSCOSO, BANJO (PFP)
16 NGABBU, ANTONIO (NP)
17 PAMITTAN, KANDRING (NUP)
18 RAMEL, EAGLE (NUP)
19 RANJO, DEOMEDES SR (NUP)
20 SAMPILO, WILFRED (NUP)
21 SIERRA, SANCHO (PFP)
22 TOLENTINO, SHARON (NP)
23 VALENCIA, HARVEY GLENN (IND)
24 VALIDO, RENE (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - BAYOMBONG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABAUATAN, RAMON JR (NP)
2 GALVEZ, RONALDO (IND)
3 LANTION, KUYA RALPH (NPC)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - BAYOMBONG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGASAO, TONY (IND)
2 BERRAS, MILLARDO (NP)
3 JACINTO, ROGELIO (NPC)
4 LANTION, MAGTANGGOL (IND)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - BAYOMBONG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLANA, HERNA (NP)
2 AGUB, FRANZ EARL (NPC)
3 ALAP, RUTH MARICAR (IND)
4 ALEJO, FRANKLIN (NP)
5 BARNACHA, RONALD ALLAN (NPC)
6 BELENO, JOEBEL (IND)
7 BOBILA, OMAR (IND)
8 BURTON, GEORGE (NP)
9 DALMACIA, MARNEL (IND)
10 ESTEBAN, EDNA (NUP)
11 EVANGELISTA, KAP ESTER (IND)
12 LAGUARDIA, BENJAMIN (NP)
13 MARCOS, PRESCILLA (NPC)
14 NAVARRO, PERCIVAL (IND)
15 NAVIS, SETH (IND)
16 PALPARAN, NICK (IND)
17 PARONG, ANTONIO JR (PFP)
18 PASCUAL, ARIES (NP)
19 PENULIAR, EUGENIO JR (IND)
20 SANTOS, ALFREDO JUAN (IND)
21 SIMON, HECTOR (IND)
22 SORIANO, CRISTINA (NPC)
23 TUGAB, ELIZABETH (IND)
24 TURQUEZA, NATHANIEL (NP)
25 UY, GABBY (IND)
26 VILLANUEVA, ELMER (NPC)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - DIADI - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GAYATON, SANDY (NP)
2 LUNAG, WAREN (IND)
3 TOLEDO, JAMES (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - DIADI - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CONCILLO, WILMA (IND)
2 DULNUAN, ROLITO (NP)
3 MIGUEL, NORMA (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - DIADI - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABON, ISABELITA (NUP)
2 ALMONDIA, MP (IND)
3 BANGONA, EDUARDO (IND)
4 BAY-ONG, DENNIS (IND)
5 BELINGON, BERNARDO SR (NP)
6 BELTRAN, ORLANDO (IND)
7 BENITEZ, NIDA (NP)
8 BILOG, RHODORA (IND)
9 BINBINON, FREDERICK (IND)
10 CABEZON, JOJO (NP)
11 CARIÑO, ROMMEL (NP)
12 CONCILLO, JEROME (IND)
13 DAMAYON, LORENZO (IND)
14 DAYAHON, SAMUEL (IND)
15 DELA CRUZ, FREDELINO (NUP)
16 DEL ROSARIO, SUSAN (NUP)
17 DEWEY, CHISTOPHER (NP)
18 DINAMLING, PEDRO (IND)
19 ECHURRE, GREGORIO (IND)
20 ESLIZA, CORAZON (NUP)
21 GILE, SALVACION (NP)
22 GUIEB, ROLANDO JR (NUP)
23 LIBORIO, MYSHELL (PFP)
24 LLANTADA, ELENA (NP)
25 MADUME, FROILAN (NP)
26 MAGNO, EBOT (NUP)
27 MARABE, FELY (IND)
28 ORTIZ, FRANCISCA (IND)
29 PADILLA, MARVIC (NUP)
30 POLAGON, LEON (IND)
31 ROSENDO, ROGELIO SR (IND)
32 TACADENA, ALAN (IND)
33 TUMACDER, LOLITO (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - DUPAX DEL NORTE - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALISI, JIMMY (NP)
2 CAYTON, TIM (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - DUPAX DEL NORTE - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARTINEZ, WILFRED (NUP)
2 PADILLA, FREDERICK (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - DUPAX DEL NORTE - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUSTAN, FILIPINA (NP)
2 ANDADI, REYNALDO (PFP)
3 APASAO, PENLY (NP)
4 ASUNCION, RIC RONELSON (NUP)
5 BALAW-ING, NESTOR (NP)
6 BAYLE, JEANNETTE (IND)
7 BELMONTE, RESTIE (NP)
8 CAMPOY, RONALD (IND)
9 CANDOY, CLAIRE (IND)
10 CAYTON, JUAN PAOLO (NUP)
11 FRAGATA, NERIO (IND)
12 GUINSATAO, PAKI (IND)
13 HERRERA, ARNEL (NUP)
14 KENJURAN, LITO (NUP)
15 MAGPALE, ERNESTO (NP)
16 MUGOT, EDGAR (IND)
17 OLDICO, JOEY (IND)
18 ORDEN, BERNIE (NP)
19 ORPIA, LETICIA (NUP)
20 POCDAY, PONCIANO (NP)
21 PRADO, VIC (IND)
22 RAMOS, CHRIS (NUP)
23 SALUD, JULIUS JOEY (NP)
24 TOMILAS, EFRAIM (IND)
25 TOMINEZ, RUENA (NUP)
26 VILORIA, ROLIE (IND)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - DUPAX DEL SUR - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BASCONCILLO, RUBEN JR (NP)
2 FERRER, NASER (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - DUPAX DEL SUR - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAGAWAY, NEIL (NP)
2 PEREZ, ELPIDIO (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - DUPAX DEL SUR - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AJABAN, ALDWIN (NP)
2 AMPEY, ELDIN (IND)
3 AS-AS, MARSON (IND)
4 ASUNCION, SILAS (NP)
5 BAGUIDUDOL, JOHNNY (IND)
6 CAMPO, RODEL (NP)
7 CASTAÑEDA, CLEVER (NUP)
8 DARAN, BUDDY (NP)
9 DONGUIS, FERDINAND (NUP)
10 DUPOS, DARIO SR (NUP)
11 FELIX, EMILIO (NP)
12 GIRON, WILBERT (NUP)
13 GONZALES, JOMAR (NP)
14 MANGAOANG, HERMIE (NUP)
15 REYES, BERNARD (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - KASIBU - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DOMINGO, JUANITO (NP)
2 TAYABAN, ROMEO (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - KASIBU - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUMOLO, CHITO (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - KASIBU - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIGUYON, BAYANY (NUP)
2 ALINDAYO, JHONNY (NP)
3 ALUPIAS, REYNALDO (NP)
4 BUMIDANG, ROLDAN (IND)
5 CABLINAN, KAREN (NUP)
6 CADOY, CHARMAINE (NUP)
7 CANAYAN, DENNIS (NUP)
8 GUAY, HENRY (NP)
9 HUFALAR, MAUREEN (NP)
10 HUMIWAT, NELZA MAE (NUP)
11 KIMAYONG, JIMMY (IND)
12 LARIDA, BOIZER (NUP)
13 LUGAY, EDDIE (NP)
14 NGAMOY, KABAL (NP)
15 TUCPI, SAMO (NP)
16 TUGUNIN, MAXIE (NUP)
17 VILLAFLORES, BOYET (NUP)
18 YOGYOG, FERNANDO (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - KAYAPA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALASYA, JOVEN (NUP)
2 BANIH, ART (IND)
3 LIGMAYO, PAUL (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - KAYAPA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALASWIT, DEWEY (IND)
2 BAY-AN, PETER (NP)
3 CAMPOY, OSCAR (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - KAYAPA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANTAYAN, CARLITO (NUP)
2 CADAME, PACITO (NUP)
3 CUILAN, ENRIQUE JR (NUP)
4 DANGIS, GLENNSON (NUP)
5 DODON, ADRIANO (NUP)
6 DUNTOGAN, VALDEZ (NUP)
7 DUPIANO, MEDY (NP)
8 ESNARA, CARLOS (NP)
9 HABIATAN, ANSON (NP)
10 KITANO, WESLEY (NP)
11 LAMSIS, MARSMAN (NP)
12 LANGPAWAN, ERNESTO (IND)
13 MARTINEZ, TUAZON (NP)
14 MENDOZA, ARSENIO (IND)
15 NGALOY, CERILO (NUP)
16 PAGNAS, TONY (NUP)
17 TINDAAN, JIMMY (NP)
18 WAKIT, TONY SR (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - QUEZON - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BINWAG, DORIS (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - QUEZON - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SAVEDRA, VIRGILIO (NP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - QUEZON - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARREOLA, EVELYN (IND)
2 BATARA, NESTOR (NUP)
3 DASALLA, EDUARDO (IND)
4 DINCOG, AMOR (NP)
5 JOSE, REYNANTE (NP)
6 LEAL, ABC (NP)
7 MADALIPAY, ROMUALYN (NP)
8 MARTINEZ, ELMER (IND)
9 PAULINO, IRWIN (NP)
10 RAFAEL, DODOY (NP)
11 RAFAEL, JIMMY (NP)
12 SABADO, ARNOLD (IND)
13 SUPNET, SEGUNDINO (NP)
14 TAMINAYA, JOSEPH (NUP)
15 VALENZUELA, ISMAEL (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - SANTA FE - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BENITO, TIDONG (NP)
2 GERDAN, FLORANTE (LP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - SANTA FE - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PADILLA, JUN (NP)
2 TINDAAN, JONATHAN (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - SANTA FE - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGUYA, ELIAS (NP)
2 BALASUIT, JOSE (NUP)
3 BALINHAWANG, ARSENIO (NUP)
4 BRIONES, JULIUS (NUP)
5 BUGTONG, ORTIZ (NP)
6 CARAMAT, JUN (NUP)
7 DAPIG, ANGELITO (NP)
8 DELIM, RONALDO (NP)
9 DULNUAN, ALBERTO (NUP)
10 EUGENIO, AL (NP)
11 GALATE, JON-JON (NP)
12 LAMSIS, JOSEPH (NP)
13 NILENG, NENITA (NP)
14 OMALLIO, JAYSON (IND)
15 PERALTA, RODERICK (NUP)
16 PINDOG, MOISES (NUP)
17 TALAPI, RENATO (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - SOLANO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DACAYO, EUFEMIA (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - SOLANO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DACAYO, PHILIP (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - SOLANO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALGERIA, PEDRO SR (NP)
2 ALINDADA, JOSEPH (NP)
3 BASSI, CARY GIL (IND)
4 BUENO, RUDIE (NUP)
5 CORPUZ, CHRISTOPHER KAY (IND)
6 DICKSON, MILADY (NP)
7 DUQUE, NEZEL CARUB (NUP)
8 MALABANAN, LANIE (IND)
9 SALUNAT, BOY (NP)
10 TIONGSON, KAP EDDY (NUP)
11 TIONGSON, MIKE (IND)
12 VALINO-VALDEZ, REGIE (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - VILLAVERDE - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DACUMOS, KRUWEL JOEVANNI (NP)
2 TUGANGUI, WILLIAM (NUP)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - VILLAVERDE - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGRAAN, FERNANDO (NP)
2 VALTORIBIO, RONELIE (NPC)

NUEVA VIZCAYA - VILLAVERDE - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, KAJONG (NP)
2 ALAMAN-GUINASAO, COLET (NP)
3 ALVENDIA, NORBERT (NPC)
4 CALABINES, LANIE (NUP)
5 DACANAY, JOSE (NP)
6 DEL ROSARIO, CRISANTO JR (NUP)
7 DURO, DANILO (NUP)
8 GALIMA, PEDRO (NP)
9 HERNANDEZ, BOY (NP)
10 JOSE, JERRY (NP)
11 OCUMEN, BRAULIO JR (NUP)
12 PATTAUI, ALFREDO (NUP)
13 TOLEDO, HENRY (NP)
14 UBANDO, RUBYROSE (NUP)
15 VALDEZ, EMY (NP)
16 VILORIA, ELJEENE JOY (NUP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM