Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

PAMPANGA List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - PAMPANGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCOTO, JAMES (IND)
2 HIZON, JOMAR (IND)
3 PINEDA, DELTA (NPC)
4 SANTOS, AMADO (IND)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - PAMPANGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PINEDA, NANAY BABY (KMBLN)

PAMPANGA - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JOCSON, BENJAMIN (KMBLN)
2 MANALO, CHERRY (KMBLN)

PAMPANGA - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIZON, FRITZIE (KMBLN)
2 PINEDA, MYLYN (NPC)
3 TORRES, TONTON (KMBLN)

PAMPANGA - THIRD PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CANLAS, JUN (LP)
2 HENSON, ROSVE (KMBLN)
3 LABUNG, DINAN (NPC)

PAMPANGA - FOURTH PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALINGIT, POL (PDPLBN)
2 CALARA, BM NELSON (KMBLN)
3 CAPULONG, DENNIS (IND)

PAMPANGA - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAVID, BERNADETTE (IND)
2 GUIAO, JOSELLER YENG (KMBLN)
3 LAZATIN, CARMELO JON (PDPLBN)

PAMPANGA - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARROYO,MIKEY MACAPAGAL (LAKAS)
2 PONIO, JUN PULING (IND)

PAMPANGA - THIRD LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEJANDRINO, CARLOS (IND)
2 CANLAS, CECILIA (IND)
3 GONZALES, AURELIO JR. (PDPLBN)

PAMPANGA - FOURTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BONDOC, RIMPY (PDPLBN)
2 MALLARI, REGINO (IND)
3 YABUT, RIC (IND)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - ANGELES CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAUGUIRAN, ALEX (KMBLN)
2 DAVID, ROMERICO (IND)
3 DAVID, RYAN (IND)
4 LAZATIN, CARMELO JR. (PFP)
5 MORALES, EDEL (IND)
6 NEPOMUCENO,BRYAN MATTHEW (PAK)
7 TUAZON, RADITO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR  - PAMPANGA - ANGELES CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MORALES, MARANG (KMBLN)
2 PAMINTUAN, EDU (PAK)
3 VEGA, VICKY (PFP)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - ANGELES CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUAS, JC PARKER (PAK)
2 ANGELES, JHUNE (KMBLN)
3 BAÑOLA, KAP NIKNOK (PFP)
4 BONIFACIO, JOSEPH ALFIE (PAK)
5 CORTEZ, CHRIS (PAK)
6 DEL ROSARIO, RACO PAOLO (PAK)
7 ERIBAL, CAMILO BRYAN (PDPLBN)
8 FLORES, JAE VINCENT (KMBLN)
9 INDIONGCO, ANGELITO (PFP)
10 INDIONGCO, THELMA (PAK)
11 LACSON, DANILO (PAK)
12 LAKI, EDWARD (KMBLN)
13 LOPEZ, PINGGOY (PFP)
14 MACAPAGAL, JORDAN (IND)
15 MADLANGBAYAN, DOK BAYAN (IND)
16 MAMAC, RODELIO (KMBLN)
17 MERCADO, ALMA (PAK)
18 NEPOMUCENO, ARVIN LOUIE (PFP)
19 NG, MARCO (IND)
20 OPERAÑA, MARIO (IND)
21 PAHED, FR SONNY (KMBLN)
22 PAMINTUAN, IDY (PFP)
23 PELAYO, JOSE AUBREY IV (PAK)
24 PINEDA, JEZREEL AARON (PFP)
25 PONCE, PG (PAK)
26 RIVERA, AMOS (PAK)
27 SAMSON, PHILIP CESAR (PFP)
28 SANGIL, JAY (KMBLN)
29 SANTIAGO, HARVEY (KMBLN)
30 SIMEON, RUDY (PFP)
31 SULLER, ATTY POGS (PFP)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - APALIT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MANLAPAZ, GAS (IND)
2 MANLAPAZ, GUS (PDPLBN)
3 TETANGCO, JUN (KMBLN)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - APALIT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MANUEL, NELSON (PDPLBN)
2 NUCOM, PETER (KMBLN)
3 TORRES, DOC J (IND)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - APALIT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAUTISTA, ERNANI (PDPLBN)
2 CASTRO, ATOY (KMBLN)
3 DALUSUNG, JED (KMBLN)
4 MANGSAL, KRIZ (KMBLN)
5 MANLAPAZ, ANDREW (PDPLBN)
6 MENDOZA, ELIAS DOC (KMBLN)
7 MENDOZA, MAVIC (PDPLBN)
8 NABONG, FHED (PDPLBN)
9 NABONG, POL (IND)
10 NUNAG, KENNETH (KMBLN)
11 PANGAN, RODOLFO (PDPLBN)
12 QUIAMBAO, MANUEL SR. (PDPLBN)
13 ROXAS, RAQUEL (PDPLBN)
14 SABORDO, ANGIE (KMBLN)
15 SANTOS, CEL (KMBLN)
16 SIMON, TUKS (KMBLN)
17 TONGOL, RAYMOND (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - ARAYAT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEJANDRINO, BON (KMBLN)
2 DIZON, YOT-YOT (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - ARAYAT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEJANDRINO, MADIR (KMBLN)
2 CHANGCOCO, MONCHING (IND)
3 MALLARI, POGI (NPC)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - ARAYAT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEJANDRINO, PINES (PDPLBN)
2 ALEJANDRINO, RONALD (KMBLN)
3 BALAGTAS, MARLON (KMBLN)
4 CHANGCOCO, LOI (NPC)
5 CULALA, AGNES (IND)
6 DIZON, JUN (IND)
7 ESPINO, LARRY (IND)
8 GUEVARRA, ZALDY (KMBLN)
9 HIPOLITO, ELMER (KMBLN)
10 KABIGTING, DOC K (KMBLN)
11 MARQUEZ, GENALYN (KMBLN)
12 PABALAN, MER (NPC)
13 QUIAMBAO, JAY (KMBLN)
14 RAMOS, SIR TONY (KMBLN)
15 SIMBOL, ALICE (PFP)
16 SUMANG, IRENE (IND)
17 TIMBOL, MARCIANO (PFP)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - BACOLOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DATU, DIMAN (KMBLN)
2 HIZON, DERICK (IND)
3 SOTO, RJ (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - BACOLOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGELES, DARWIN (NPC)
2 BALINGIT, WILLY (IND)
3 BLANCO, STEEKIE (KMBLN)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - BACOLOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BATAC, EMILY (IND)
2 CABALLA, POGI (KMBLN)
3 DAVID, CYNTHIA (KMBLN)
4 DUNGCA, RON (KMBLN)
5 LABUNG, LUCKY (KMBLN)
6 LAMPA, ENER (IND)
7 LAXA, CARLAX (KMBLN)
8 MIRANDA, FALCON (IND)
9 NACPIL, ALDRIN (IND)
10 PAGCU, ARNEL (IND)
11 PINEDA, RENE (IND)
12 QUIZON, TQ (NPC)
13 SAMIA, JOEL (KMBLN)
14 SAN PEDRO, BONG (IND)
15 SOTO, MARCEL (IND)
16 STA. CRUZ, ARIEL (IND)
17 TIONGSON, JON-JON (KMBLN)
18 YALUNG, RIC (IND)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - CANDABA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAYLON, DANILO BOY (IND)
2 GULAPA, ANDY (PFP)
3 MAGLANQUE, RENE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - CANDABA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EVANGELISTA, BABES (PFP)
2 PELAYO, MEDIC (IND)
3 SAGUM, MICHAEL V (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - CANDABA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALONZO, AGU (PFP)
2 ALONZO, NELSON (PDPLBN)
3 BASA, APUNG MARING (IND)
4 BAYLON, AMY ROSE (IND)
5 BUCO, JOEY (IND)
6 CALMA, RICKY (IND)
7 DELA PEÑA, RUDY (PFP)
8 FOZ, CAROL (IND)
9 GALLARDO, DAN (IND)
10 GATUS, JUN (IND)
11 LAPUZ, DONG (PFP)
12 LARIN, CORINA (PFP)
13 LAZARO, JUN (PFP)
14 LIWAG, RONNIE (PFP)
15 MACAPAGAL, ATE THELMA (KMBLN)
16 MACAPAGAL, CY PERCY (PFP)
17 MAGAT, PAN (IND)
18 MAGLANQUE, SISO (PDPLBN)
19 MANARANG, POGI (PFP)
20 PAMINTUAN, BENNY (PDPLBN)
21 SAGUM, JM (KMBLN)
22 SALAC, DONYA (PDPLBN)
23 SAMPANG, TOLEN (IND)
24 SANTIAGO, MAINE (PDPLBN)
25 TAN, JOEL (IND)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - FLORIDABLANCA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BULANDAY, FEDERICO (PFP)
2 CARLOS, RICHARD LEE VI (IND)
3 CORTEZ, RUNNING MAYOR (IND)
4 GUERRERO, EDUARDO (KMBLN)
5 MANALANSAN, DARWIN (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - FLORIDABLANCA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAPULONG, RAUL (KMBLN)
2 GALANG, MICHAEL (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - FLORIDABLANCA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAUTISTA, RONALDO (IND)
2 CAPULONG, MARILOU (LAKAS)
3 CAPULONG, NONIE (KMBLN)
4 CASTRO, MATEO (KMBLN)
5 DELA CRUZ, DANCEL (IND)
6 DIMLA, KABAYAN (LAKAS)
7 FAJARDO, JOAQUIN (PFP)
8 FRANCISCO, EVS (PFP)
9 GARCIA, RENATO (IND)
10 GUERRERO, LECK (KMBLN)
11 IPAC, MILA (PFP)
12 ISIP, DENNIS (LAKAS)
13 LINGAD, JUN (KMBLN)
14 LOPEZ, ARNEL (KMBLN)
15 LOZANO, ARIEL (LAKAS)
16 MALLARI, KEYTZ (IND)
17 MANLULU, MAJOR (PFP)
18 MONTEMAYOR, JOEREY (LAKAS)
19 MORALES, CONRADO (IND)
20 NANQUIL, JESUS (LAKAS)
21 ONG, JOSIE (LAKAS)
22 PARAS, EDWARD (IND)
23 RAMOS, BEN (PFP)
24 SANTOS, JOEL (PFP)
25 SERRANO, JERRY (KMBLN)
26 TOLENTINO, KAMBAL (LAKAS)
27 TOLENTINO, SERVING (IND)
28 TUMANG, REY (KMBLN)
29 VITUG, BANONG (KMBLN)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - GUAGUA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OCLIASO, RADING (IND)
2 PRING, JUAN (IND)
3 TORRES, BABY HOWELL (IND)
4 TORRES, DANTE (KMBLN)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - GUAGUA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARREON, JOAN (IND)
2 EUSOOF, SAJID KHAN (KMBLN)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - GUAGUA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTONIO, AIRA (KMBLN)
2 BACANI, ROMMEL (IND)
3 CHINGCUANGCO, REY (IND)
4 GARCIA, BRO. DONG (IND)
5 GUILAS, AMOS (IND)
6 GUINTU, DOC JOEY (IND)
7 HALILI, GERALD CHESTER (KMBLN)
8 LIM, COUN KAP JUN (KMBLN)
9 MALLARI, MARIO (KMBLN)
10 MANGILIMAN, MICHAEL (KMBLN)
11 MENDOZA, BOSS JOE (KMBLN)
12 MERCADO, ROMMEL (IND)
13 PECSON, JAYPEE (IND)
14 REYES, ROAN (KMBLN)
15 RIVERA, RIC (KMBLN)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - LUBAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PINEDA, ESMIE (KMBLN)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - LUBAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MONTEMAYOR, JAY (KMBLN)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - LUBAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DABU, EDGAR (KMBLN)
2 DIMSON, JUN (KMBLN)
3 LINGAD, DARWIN (KMBLN)
4 MANGALINDAN, LANY (IND)
5 MANUEL, ALBERTO (IND)
6 MORALES, ATTY. NETTE (KMBLN)
7 PAULE, CORI (KMBLN)
8 SANTOS, EMMANUEL (KMBLN)
9 SUSI, JOHN (KMBLN)
10 TORNO, ROMEO (KMBLN)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - MABALACAT CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARBO, CRIS (NPC)
2 HALILI, CHRISTIAN (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - MABALACAT CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUINO, ATTYGELD (NPC)
2 MARIN,WENCY PAPA KURT (AKSYON)
3 MIOLE, JONATHAN (IND)
4 MORALES, BOKING (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - MABALACAT CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BASILIO, JERRY (PFP)
2 BAYANI, DAN (PFP)
3 CASTRO, NOEL (PFP)
4 CASTRO, RIC (KMBLN)
5 DAVID, RALPH LAUREN (KMBLN)
6 DE LEON, RANIE (KMBLN)
7 DELOS REYES,NIÑO REYNAN (KMBLN)
8 DINGAL, MANUEL (IND)
9 DIZON, CARL (KMBLN)
10 DURAN, JESS (AKSYON)
11 GALANG, FROY (PFP)
12 GARBO, KRIZZANEL (NPC)
13 HALILI, EDGAR (AKSYON)
14 LLANOS DEE, TIMMY (PFP)
15 LUCAS, PYRA (IND)
16 MAGSINO, JERRY (PFP)
17 MALLARI, MHEL (AKSYON)
18 MENDIOLA, TOTONG (KMBLN)
19 MOLINA, DHENSKIE (AKSYON)
20 MORALES, DWIGHT (LAKAS)
21 PINEDA, LIZA (KMBLN)
22 PINEDA, REY (KMBLN)
23 RIVERA, CARLO NIÑO (PFP)
24 SOTTO, EDDIE (PFP)
25 TIGLAO, BOK (PFP)
26 TIGLAO, DOC COCOY (KMBLN)
27 YUMUL, JENG (PFP)
28 YUTUC, MEL (IND)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - MACABEBE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORES, BOBONG (PDPLBN)
2 FLORES, EDGAR (KMBLN)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - MACABEBE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALGAN, ANNETTE (KMBLN)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - MACABEBE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALGAN, BEMBONG (KMBLN)
2 BALINGIT, ROSVI (PDPLBN)
3 BUNGAY, AMBET (PDPLBN)
4 BUSTOS, BOGS (KMBLN)
5 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS (IND)
6 FLORES, VINCE (PDPLBN)
7 GUINTU, RAN (KMBLN)
8 HENSON, LON (IND)
9 LACAP, MYRNA (PDPLBN)
10 MANANSALA, FERDINAND (PDPLBN)
11 MUSNI, MAURO JR. (PDPLBN)
12 NABONG, VICENTE (PDPLBN)
13 POLINTAN, ANDREI (KMBLN)
14 RUBINA, KAPITANA (KMBLN)
15 SILVA, JUN (KMBLN)
16 SIMPAUCO, JOJO (PDPLBN)
17 TRAGORA, CARLING (KMBLN)
18 YABUT, TABURONG (KMBLN)
19 YANGA, EMY (IND)
20 YUMANG, DENNIS (IND)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - MAGALANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LACSON, MALU (KMBLN)
2 PECSON, ROMY (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - MAGALANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUNANAN, PASTOR (PFP)
2 LACSON, NORMAN (KMBLN)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - MAGALANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUINO, LARRY (KMBLN)
2 BARTOLOME, RENATO (KMBLN)
3 CRUZ, JOEL (PFP)
4 CUDIA, BILLY (PFP)
5 DAVID, CARDING (KMBLN)
6 DELA CRUZ, ARVY (KMBLN)
7 DIZON, NELSON (KMBLN)
8 GONZALES, KOKO (PFP)
9 GONZALES, RODOLFO (KMBLN)
10 GUZMAN, BOB (IND)
11 MACAPAGAL, JOHNSON (IND)
12 MANABAT, JUANCHO (PFP)
13 MIRANDA, POPOY (KMBLN)
14 MIRASOL, BETH (PFP)
15 PANGAN, DONG (PFP)
16 PECSON, ELLER (PFP)
17 PINEDA, ALLAN POE (KMBLN)
18 SARAGOZA, ARNOLD (IND)
19 ZEMEL, TISOY (PFP)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - MASANTOL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUINTU, DAN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - MASANTOL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORES, PETER (IND)
2 LACAP, BOBOY (PDPLBN)
3 NULUD, RAP-RAP (NPC)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - MASANTOL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANICIETE, SIR NEI (NPC)
2 BALINGIT, JIMMY (PDPLBN)
3 BONIFACIO, MADAM JAY (IND)
4 BUSTOS, GARY (IND)
5 FLORES, RONALD (PDPLBN)
6 GALVAN, JEK (IND)
7 GUEVARRA, BERNIE (NPC)
8 GUEVARRA, NESTOR (IND)
9 GUINTU, BUDAY (PDPLBN)
10 IGNACIO, ELLY (IND)
11 LACAP, BAJUN (PDPLBN)
12 MACALINO, JHEN (PDPLBN)
13 MANANSALA, KULAS (IND)
14 MANANSALA, PORTIA (PDPLBN)
15 MANANSALA, RUBY (NPC)
16 PEREZ, LANIE (NPC)
17 SUNGA, BOTONG (PDPLBN)
18 VIRAY, BOBOT (PDPLBN)
19 VIRAY, TOY (IND)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - MEXICO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MANALASTAS, ROY (IND)
2 TUMANG, TEDDY (KMBLN)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - MEXICO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PANGAN, DOC (NP)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - MEXICO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAUTISTA, BUNNY (IND)
2 BRIONES, RENAN (IND)
3 DAVID, DAPUL (IND)
4 DIZON, PERRY (NP)
5 DIZON, TRINA (IND)
6 GONZALES, RUDING (NP)
7 LISING, ROMEO (IND)
8 MANALO, MANNY (NP)
9 ONOFRE, ALLAN (IND)
10 PAYABYAB, ROMEO (NP)
11 PUNZALAN, JUNJUN (KMBLN)
12 REYES, MARCELINO (IND)
13 SICAT, LUDET (NP)
14 SIMBULAN, LOUISE (NP)
15 VENTURA, ELIMAR (NP)
16 VILLANUEVA, JOSEPH (IND)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - MINALIN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGELES, HONORIO JR. (IND)
2 FLORES, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
3 SOTTO, PEDRO (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - MINALIN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CANLAS, CHE (PDPLBN)
2 NAGUIT, PHILIP (UNA)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - MINALIN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAAG, QUEROLICO (IND)
2 GARCIA, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
3 LACSINA, LOUIE (PDPLBN)
4 LAGAZON, PAUL JOHN (IND)
5 MERCADO, RONDON (UNA)
6 NAGUIT, SAE (UNA)
7 PINGOL, NILO (PDPLBN)
8 QUIAMBAO, BANIOCK (IND)
9 SITCHON, POGI (PDPLBN)
10 SUBA, ENRICO (IND)
11 SUNGA, DAN (PDPLBN)
12 TIZON, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
13 YAMBAO, JAKE (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - PORAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAPIL, JING (IND)
2 DAVID, DEXTER (KMBLN)
3 LAPID, MARK (NPC)
4 LEGASPI, DANIEL (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - PORAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CANLAPAN, RC (KMBLN)
2 CLARETE, REGIN (NPC)
3 SANTOS, CHARLIE (IND)
4 VALENCIA, MARK (IND)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - PORAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BENGCO, MICHELLE (KMBLN)
2 BUAN, ATTY. TET (IND)
3 BUAN, KAP BONG (IND)
4 BUAN, RITO (KMBLN)
5 CANLAPAN, KHASU (IND)
6 CARREON, ADRIAN (IND)
7 DAVID, BESTRE (IND)
8 DAVID, PAPA DUDS (KMBLN)
9 DAYRIT, DENDEN (IND)
10 ENRIQUEZ, RUDY (KMBLN)
11 ESCOTO, KAP MAR (IND)
12 GOMEZ, LHONG (AKSYON)
13 GOPEZ, ROUMMELL (LLC)
14 LAPID, MAYNARD (LLC)
15 LAPID, REY (LLC)
16 LAXAMANA, TAPS (IND)
17 MANALO, NOEL (IND)
18 MERCADO, RONIE (LLC)
19 MULI, LUDIVICO (KMBLN)
20 PINEDA, DOC ALLAN (KMBLN)
21 SANTOS, TONG TONG (KMBLN)
22 SESE, CALOY (IND)
23 SICAT, BONG (LLC)
24 TAMAYO, BUDOY (KMBLN)
25 TAPANG, MIKE (NPC)
26 VALENCIA, JR. MANUEL (LLC)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - SAN FERNANDO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BONGANAY, ELPIDIO JR. (IND)
2 CALUAG, VILMA (LAKAS)
3 DIAZ, EUGENE (LP)
4 SANTIAGO, EDWIN EDSA (KMBLN)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - SAN FERNANDO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HIZON, ANGIE DAVID (IND)
2 LAZATIN, JIMMY (KMBLN)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - SAN FERNANDO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGAPITO, BOY (IND)
2 AGUSTIN, AIME (IND)
3 AGUSTIN, ATO (KMBLN)
4 CALIMLIM, JACK (IND)
5 CARREON,ARIEL KAP BOBOY (KMBLN)
6 CUYUGAN, JAY (IND)
7 DAVID, EDISON MOTI (IND)
8 DIZON, TINO (KMBLN)
9 DUMLAO, RUPING (KMBLN)
10 GALANG, PAO (IND)
11 HALILI, REDENTOR (KMBLN)
12 HENSON, DEIN (IND)
13 HIZON, RICKY (IND)
14 LAGMAN, BJ TIGER (KMBLN)
15 LAGMAN, CRISTINA TINA (KMBLN)
16 LINGAT, NELSON (KMBLN)
17 MACALINO, RAUL ROLLY (KMBLN)
18 MENDOZA, ALVIN (IND)
19 PADILLA, BOGIE (IND)
20 QUIWA, HARVEY (KMBLN)
21 QUIWA, PAUL (IND)
22 SAMIA, TEN (IND)
23 TOLENTINO, LORNA LT (IND)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - SAN LUIS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SAGUM, DR. J (PDPLBN)
2 SALAS, JR (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - SAN LUIS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAGMAN, CESAR (IND)
2 OCAMPO, JUNFLOREN (IND)
3 SAGUM, MON (NPC)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - SAN LUIS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CLARIN, ERWIN (PDPLBN)
2 CRUZ, JESUS (PDPLBN)
3 DIZON, DENDEN (NPC)
4 ESTACIO, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
5 FALLER, LINDA (NPC)
6 LALU, FAUSTO (NPC)
7 MACAPAGAL, ASYONG (KMBLN)
8 MAGLANQUE, ERNING (NPC)
9 MANALANG, NOLD (IND)
10 MANDAP, ERNESTO (NPC)
11 MANGALUS, MARIO (NPC)
12 MANGALUS, PIDIONG (KMBLN)
13 MANGULABNAN, BERTO (KMBLN)
14 PEÑA, JESUS (NPC)
15 SALAS, JAY (NPC)
16 SALAS, TOTING (IND)
17 SUAREZ, TINTIN (PDPLBN)
18 TARUC, BRYAN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - SAN SIMON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CANLAS, DIGAS (KMBLN)
2 PUNSALAN, JP (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - SAN SIMON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BONDOC, ROMMEL (IND)
2 WONG, LEONORA (KMBLN)
3 YAMBAO, MIGS (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - SAN SIMON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFARO, RUBEN (KMBLN)
2 ALMARIO, KEKO (PDPLBN)
3 BAGTAS, IRENE (KMBLN)
4 BASILIO, ARCHIE (KMBLN)
5 BONDOC, RANDELL (IND)
6 BRAVO, DOC (PDPLBN)
7 CHUA, JULIE (IND)
8 CLINTON, JORDAN (IND)
9 DAGDAG, IRENE (IND)
10 DAVID, JENNET (PDPLBN)
11 DUNGO, DAVE (IND)
12 FIGUEROA, RUSSEL (IND)
13 MACAPAGAL, CRIS (KMBLN)
14 MACAPAGAL, MARK (PDPLBN)
15 MANALANG, EDDIE (IND)
16 PINEDA, BEDA (KMBLN)
17 SALVADOR, ENIX (IND)
18 SALVADOR, JON (KMBLN)
19 SANTOS, DADING (PDPLBN)
20 SANTOS, OLSON (PDPLBN)
21 SIMBULAN, RUBINA (PDPLBN)
22 TAYAG, DEY (PDPLBN)
23 YABUT, GLENN (KMBLN)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - SANTA ANA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GAMBOA, NORBERTO (KMBLN)
2 NACPIL, ODAY (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - SANTA ANA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUEVARRA, SOY (NPC)
2 MAGLANQUE, ROLANDO (KMBLN)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - SANTA ANA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRO, BANUNG (IND)
2 DAVID, SERAFIN (KMBLN)
3 DEL ROSARIO, GREG (NPC)
4 DIAZ, ARTHUR (KMBLN)
5 GADDI, JEROME (NPC)
6 GUEVARRA, DENNIS (NPC)
7 LANSANGAN, MYRIAM (KMBLN)
8 MARTIN, DOMINGO (IND)
9 MESINA, ETO (NPC)
10 MONTOYA, RESTY (KMBLN)
11 MONTOYA, REYNALDO (KMBLN)
12 MUÑOZ, PAUL (NPC)
13 MUSÑGI, REYNALDO (NPC)
14 NOLASCO, MEDY (KMBLN)
15 PANGAN, EDWIN (NPC)
16 PASION, LUIS ALEX (KMBLN)
17 QUIAMBAO, LOT (KMBLN)
18 SUBA, EDGAR (NPC)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - SANTA RITA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CRUZ, ALEX (IND)
2 SALALILA, ART (LAKAS)
3 SALALILA, DAGI (KMBLN)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - SANTA RITA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GOPEZ, NATNAT (LAKAS)
2 VALENCIA, ROMY (KMBLN)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - SANTA RITA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARIN, LOLIT (KMBLN)
2 BATAS, LUZ (LAKAS)
3 BURBOS, BURGOS (IND)
4 CALO, RENAN (KMBLN)
5 CARREON, MERCY (LAKAS)
6 COSME, KIM (LAKAS)
7 CRUZ, CAMILO (LAKAS)
8 CUBACUB, EDISON (KMBLN)
9 DE DIOS, JOE (LAKAS)
10 DELA CRUZ, SAGISAG (IND)
11 DEL ROSARIO, RANDY (KMBLN)
12 GUIAO, WILLIE (KMBLN)
13 MANALO, JAY (IND)
14 MERCADO, RICO (LAKAS)
15 OCAMPO, AMOR (KMBLN)
16 SALALILA, JR (LAKAS)
17 SANTOS, ORLING (KMBLN)
18 STA. CRUZ, RICO (KMBLN)
19 YAYA, CELO (LAKAS)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - SANTO TOMAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RONQUILLO, NINANG (NPC)
2 SAMBO, JOHN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - SANTO TOMAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NAGUIT, JHONG (NPC)
2 PINEDA, BONG (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - SANTO TOMAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANICIETE, DHANSKY (NPC)
2 ARCEO, ANJELI (PDPLBN)
3 ARCEO, MARK LOUIE (NPC)
4 CALMA, FIDEL (NPC)
5 DAVID, ANGEL (NPC)
6 EUPERIO, GEL (NPC)
7 GARCIA, ANNE (NPC)
8 JUAREZ, TESS (PDPLBN)
9 MENDOZA, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
10 MUÑOZ, NITO (PDPLBN)
11 NUQUI, MELY (NPC)
12 PANGILINAN, JOT (NPC)
13 PINEDA, VHINES (PDPLBN)
14 QUIAMBAO, YAYADIN (PDPLBN)
15 SITCHON, DENNIS (PDPLBN)
16 TIRASOL, ERWIN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - PAMPANGA - SASMUAN (Sexmoan)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABRERA, LINA (LAKAS)
2 VELASCO, BONG (LP)
3 VELASCO, NARDO (KMBLN)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPANGA - SASMUAN (Sexmoan)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, PETER (LP)
2 ANGELES, ANNEY MAY (KMBLN)
3 SUNGA, BOYET (IND)

COUNCILOR - PAMPANGA - SASMUAN (Sexmoan)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGAPITO, RICHARD (KMBLN)
2 ALEJO, CARMINA (LAKAS)
3 BALTAZAR, FERNANDO JR. (KMBLN)
4 BANTING, RENATO (IND)
5 CABRERA, RYAN (KMBLN)
6 CULALA, ROEL (LAKAS)
7 FLORES, LEXTER (IND)
8 ISIP, PABLO JR. (LAKAS)
9 LAXA, LUIS JR. (IND)
10 LAXA, RONA (LP)
11 LIMIN, BAPAFLORING (LP)
12 LOPEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO (LAKAS)
13 LOZANO, ROWENA (KMBLN)
14 LUNA, ELENO (LAKAS)
15 MAGTULOY, RON (LAKAS)
16 MANGALINDAN, VINCENT (KMBLN)
17 MANGANTI, BAKULING (LP)
18 MANINANG, ROBERT JOE (LAKAS)
19 MANLICLIC, SHA (LP)
20 PEÑA, CARLING (IND)
21 PEÑA, RAMIL (KMBLN)
22 REGALA, LORNA (IND)
23 SAMIA, CHIEF (IND)
24 SANTOS, IMELDA (IND)
25 SARMIENTO, ARIEL (KMBLN)
26 SUNGA, NELSON (LP)
27 TAMAYO, MAMERTO JR. (KMBLN)
28 TAMAYO, RUFINO (IND)
29 TURLA, KAP BADI (LAKAS)
30 VELASCO, SHADOW (LP)
31 VISDA, PINES (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM