Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

Candidates List Abra May 2019 Local Elections

The Abra province from Cordillera Autonomous Region local elections list of candidates are all found below. These people are running for the positions such as congressman, governor, vice-governor, board member, mayor, vice-mayor, municipal/city councilors.

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

 PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - ABRA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERNOS, JOY (ASENSO)
2 SEARES, JR (PDPLBN)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - ABRA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALAO-AS, RONALD (ASENSO)
2 BERSAMIN, ANNE (NP)

ABRA - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDANAN, NARDZ (ASENSO)
2 DANGA-AP, REYNALDO (PDPLBN)
3 DAYAG, ANTONIO (ASENSO)
4 DE LA PAZ, RUDY (ASENSO)
5 FONTANILLA, AKAY (IND)
6 GAYAO, ART (ASENSO)
7 OCNANG, HILDA (NP)
8 PADERES, RANDY (IND)
9 SANTIAGO, RODOLFO (PDPLBN)

ABRA - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAYA, PATROCINIO JR. (ASENSO)
2 ACOSTA, DAN DAN (LP)
3 ALZATE, BYRONE (ASENSO)
4 BENEDITO, WALTER (IND)
5 BERSAMIN, BOTS (NP)
6 BEZA, APRIL (PDPLBN)
7 BILONG, ROMEL (PDPLBN)
8 DICKSON, RAMON (IND)
9 GALINADA, FREMIE (PDPLBN)
10 JENKINS, GINA (ASENSO)
11 SEARES, ALLAN (ASENSO)

ABRA - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERNOS, JB (ASENSO)
2 CORPUS, VICKY (PDDS)
3 IFURUNG, DERDREI ROCE (IND)

ABRA - BANGUED - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LUNA, RYAN (PDPLBN)
2 VALERA, DOMINIC (ASENSO)

ABRA - BANGUED - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BULDA, BANTING (PDPLBN)
2 VALERA, MILA (ASENSO)

ABRA - BANGUED - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, SHERWIN (PDPLBN)
2 ADAME, DANNY (ASENSO)
3 BANAYOS, MARCELO (PDPLBN)
4 BAROÑA, ESSEX (ASENSO)
5 BARRAS, CRIA (PDPLBN)
6 BELISARIO, RAINER (PDPLBN)
7 BELLO, AVE (ASENSO)
8 BELLO, KENN (PDPLBN)
9 BERNOS, KIKO (ASENSO)
10 BERSAMIN, WANBOL (PDPLBN)
11 BORJA, SALVE (ASENSO)
12 BRINGAS, MODESTO JR. (IND)
13 BRINGAS, ROWENA (ASENSO)
14 BURTON, ROMULO (PDPLBN)
15 GO, MAGO (ASENSO)
16 SEARES, MARK FROILAN (ASENSO)
17 TURQUEZA, RONALDO (PDPLBN)

ABRA - BOLINEY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALAO-AS, BENIDO SR. (ASENSO)

ABRA - BOLINEY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALAO-AS, JULIUS (ASENSO)

ABRA - BOLINEY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALAO-AS, BALNAWI (ASENSO)
2 BALAO-AS, BENIPAZ (ASENSO)
3 BASINGAN, RUSSELL (LP)
4 BAYLON, BAKILANG (ASENSO)
5 BERSAMIN, DANGWA (LP)
6 BITAO, FOLLAK (IND)
7 DALMACIO, SAYOD (LP)
8 DALUSEN, MANILYN (LP)
9 DIWAYAN, DARIO (LP)
10 DUGAYEN, JOEY (PDPLBN)
11 GAEM, ARMANDO (IND)
12 LANG-AY, GADDAWAN (PDPLBN)
13 LINGLINGEN, NIXON (PDPLBN)
14 LIZALIS, SAMUEL (LP)
15 LUIS, BENY (ASENSO)
16 LUMAWIG, BAGSAO (LP)
17 SALABAO, JONATHAN (ASENSO)
18 STIMSON, EDMUND (ASENSO)
19 STIMSON, MANUEL JAMES (ASENSO)
20 TALAY, PAYANGDO (IND)
21 WILSON, SOTTO (ASENSO)

ABRA - BUCAY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAROÑA, VICTORINO JR. (ASENSO)
2 BENZON, WILBERT (PDPLBN)

ABRA - BUCAY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CO, DEVIE (ASENSO)

ABRA - BUCAY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAGAO, POLDO (PDPLBN)
2 ALCALDE, RELINDA (PDPLBN)
3 ALZATE, LITO (ASENSO)
4 BELTRAN, BRENDA (PDPLBN)
5 BERNARDEZ, EDENA RINA (ASENSO)
6 BERNARDEZ, ERNESTO (IND)
7 BERNARDEZ, RUY (ASENSO)
8 GONZALES, DIOSDADO (ASENSO)
9 LIZARDO, ONESIMO (ASENSO)
10 PALCON, JUAN (ASENSO)
11 ROSALES, KITTO (ASENSO)
12 ZALES, JUDOR (ASENSO)

ABRA - BUCLOC - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARDENAS, TEXIE (ASENSO)
2 MOLINA, BENEDICT (PDPLBN)

ABRA - BUCLOC - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CILLO, EUGENE (NUP)
2 SANGOY, JORAN (PDPLBN)

ABRA - BUCLOC - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUAN, ANTONIO JR. (PDPLBN)
2 AGPAD, OGOK (LP)
3 ANNIBAN, BRUNO (NUP)
4 ARCELLANA, ROBIN (PDPLBN)
5 BAGIOAN, MACOY (NPC)
6 BANATAO, JOONG (NUP)
7 BASSAT, LAM-IN (LP)
8 BAYONGAN, ALADIN (LP)
9 BAYONGAN, ROMEL (IND)
10 BENUAGEN, CAMPOL (ASENSO)
11 BRILLANTES, SIDNEY (ASENSO)
12 CARIÑO, ROY (LP)
13 DAQUIWAS, CLARITA (NPC)
14 DOMEL-AC, JAY-AR (IND)
15 LATAWAN, DINDO (NUP)
16 LIAGAO, CELO (LP)
17 LINGAYO, REBECCA (NPC)
18 PUGLAY, MISING (NUP)
19 TORRES, EMILITA (NUP)
20 TUBBAN, HENRY (PDPLBN)
21 VALERA, JERRY (NUP)

ABRA - DAGUIOMAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ORALIZA, MAC (IND)
2 PADILLA, MARCELO (ASENSO)
3 QUIBAYEN, NOEL (PDPLBN)

ABRA - DAGUIOMAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PADILLA, YANG-YANG (ASENSO)

ABRA - DAGUIOMAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPOC, MELCHOR (PDPLBN)
2 BAG-AYAN, OLIVER (ASENSO)
3 BALAGSO, LYNDSY (IND)
4 BALUDEN, EMILIO (PDPLBN)
5 BAYANGAN, JOHNSON (IND)
6 BRADLEY, LUCAS (PDPLBN)
7 BURTON, INYONG (PDPLBN)
8 CO KUE, YEGAN (IND)
9 DODOY, LUTHER (IND)
10 DUGAYEN, ROMEO (ASENSO)
11 DUMACYON, DUYAN (ASENSO)
12 ENTINO, EDGAR (IND)
13 FONGER, TAMMY (ASENSO)
14 GARCIA, RUDY (ASENSO)
15 LOMIOAN, JOHNNY (PDPLBN)
16 LOMIOAN, SHERWIN (IND)
17 QUIBAYEN,NED REINHARD (ASENSO)
18 RUFINO, ISAGANI (ASENSO)
19 WACAL, RAMSEY (IND)
20 WILSON, BARBERO (PDPLBN)

ABRA - DANGLAS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALAO-AS, CRISTY (PDPLBN)
2 BERNOS-BRAGAS, POYEE (ASENSO)

ABRA - DANGLAS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANGGAD, NATHANIEL (PDPLBN)
2 BERNOS, ESTHER (ASENSO)

ABRA - DANGLAS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACNAM, PONGLOT (ASENSO)
2 ACNAM, SOCRING (ASENSO)
3 ALCARTADO, NESTOR (ASENSO)
4 ALITA, GENARO (ASENSO)
5 BALUCAS, ZENAIDA (ASENSO)
6 BANGGAD, MELDA (PDPLBN)
7 BRINGAS, VENCIO (ASENSO)
8 CAMINSE, ATHAN (LP)
9 FARIÑAS, LEA (PDPLBN)
10 HERNANDEZ, BET (ASENSO)
11 LAYUGAN, JONATHAN (ASENSO)

ABRA - DOLORES - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SEARES, RONALD (PDPLBN)
2 TURQUEZA, CONDE (ASENSO)

ABRA - DOLORES - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALMACEDA, EDDIE (ASENSO)
2 CORTEZ, EMELITO (PDPLBN)

ABRA - DOLORES - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARDANIEL, IMELDA (PDPLBN)
2 ARIOTA, MARILYN (PDPLBN)
3 AYSON, MARILYN (PDPLBN)
4 BANG-OCHAN, MARIETA (PDPLBN)
5 BUMAGAT, JULIETA (ASENSO)
6 CASTRO, MARIO (PDPLBN)
7 CASTRO, MELODY (ASENSO)
8 GUZMAN, ABET (ASENSO)
9 GUZMAN, POKAY (ASENSO)
10 GUZMAN, TIVONG (ASENSO)
11 PILORIN, FREDDIE (ASENSO)
12 PUDOL, RODELIO (PDPLBN)
13 QUINTO, FREDELITO (PDPLBN)
14 QUINTOS, SYLVIA (ASENSO)
15 TORDIL, RONNEL (PDPLBN)
16 ZAPATA, RHAZ (ASENSO)

ABRA - LACUB - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAROÑA, LEO (PDPLBN)
2 BERSAMINA, NESTOR (NUP)
3 HASNE, RAMI (IND)

ABRA - LACUB - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAROÑA, SANDY (PDPLBN)
2 BERSAMINA, ESTELITA (NUP)

ABRA - LACUB - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BABILA, JAIME (PDPLBN)
2 BAGNI, QUIRINO (PDPLBN)
3 BALMACEDA, JUANITO (LP)
4 BAROÑA, MERLY (PDPLBN)
5 BERNAL, POLIT (PDPLBN)
6 BERNAL, REY (NUP)
7 BULAAY, GARDO (NUP)
8 DAODAOEN, DADONG (NUP)
9 EGUEM, AMID (PDPLBN)
10 FERAREN, DELFIN (PDPLBN)
11 FERRAREN, PAULINO JR. (PDPLBN)
12 LINGBAOAN, ISOT (NUP)
13 MAGALLIS, AMADO (PDPLBN)
14 NELSON, JHANE (NUP)
15 REYES, JIMMY (NUP)
16 SAGMAYAO, ARCING (NUP)
17 VALERA, PD (NUP)

ABRA - LAGANGILANG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VIERNES, ANTONIO (PDPLBN)
2 VILLAMOR, RUBY (ASENSO)

ABRA - LAGANGILANG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ATMOSFERA, RODERICK (ASENSO)
2 BUENAFE, CELY (PDPLBN)

ABRA - LAGANGILANG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAYA, PAUL JOSEPH (ASENSO)
2 AGDALPEN, MANZANO JR. (IND)
3 ALDACA, NORBERTO (ASENSO)
4 ALVIS, MYRA (ASENSO)
5 ATMOSFERA, MALAN (ASENSO)
6 BELLO, ALVIN (PDPLBN)
7 CALIBOSO, EDNA (IND)
8 COLET, ELIAS (ASENSO)
9 FLORES, JOSEPH (ASENSO)
10 LATAWAN, MINERVA CATALINA (IND)
11 LUMCANG, EDUARDO (ASENSO)
12 MARTINEZ, RUBEN (ASENSO)
13 PROGRESO, BOY (IND)

ABRA - LAGAYAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CRISOLOGO, EDMARC (ASENSO)
2 LUNA, JENDRICKS (PDPLBN)

ABRA - LAGAYAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LUNA, JOY (PDPLBN)
2 MOLINA, APOLINAR (ASENSO)

ABRA - LAGAYAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEJANDRO, EDUARDO (ASENSO)
2 ANDOY, LINDA (ASENSO)
3 ANDOY, ONIE (PDPLBN)
4 AWIGUI, MAYO (LP)
5 BATALLONES, BLESSIE (PDPLBN)
6 BEGNALEN, RUEL (PDPLBN)
7 CAMACHO, OMBONG (PDPLBN)
8 CARIÑO, ELDA (IND)
9 CORTEZ, NOEL (ASENSO)
10 DELA CRUZ, JHUN (IND)
11 DONATO, CARLOS (NPC)
12 GUYANG, KAJONG (PDPLBN)
13 LALUGAN, SOLOMON III (ASENSO)
14 LAYAO, LOUIE (ASENSO)
15 LAYAO, RAM (IND)
16 LAZAGA, MARLON (ASENSO)
17 MOLINA, REXOR JAY (ASENSO)
18 MONTERO, WILLIAM (IND)
19 PAINGAN, BIYANG (PDPLBN)
20 PARIÑAS, ARCELI (ASENSO)
21 PARIÑAS, CLEOFAS (IND)
22 SINDON, RUBIO (PDPLBN)
23 VILORIA, MELFORD (PDPLBN)
24 ZAPATA, GIL (IND)

ABRA - LANGIDEN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DONATO, BILLY (ASENSO)
2 PALECPEC, SECEL (LP)

ABRA - LANGIDEN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUENO, ISIDRO (ASENSO)
2 BUENO, MARY (LP)

ABRA - LANGIDEN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDALLO, SANTOS (IND)
2 ASPACIO, ALFREDA (ASENSO)
3 CASTILLO, NOEL (IND)
4 FORMOSO, BLESS (ASENSO)
5 LABASAY, BELLA (ASENSO)
6 PALECPEC, JOEY (ASENSO)
7 PAPAGAYO, DEBBIE (ASENSO)
8 PAZ, DELIO (ASENSO)
9 SALVADOR, RONALDO (ASENSO)
10 VALERA, RONALD (ASENSO)

ABRA - LA PAZ - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AFOS, TONCIO (PDPLBN)
2 BERNOS, CHING (ASENSO)

ABRA - LA PAZ - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAURETA, MOROY (PDPLBN)
2 NONO, BATSOY (ASENSO)

ABRA - LA PAZ - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADRIATICO, REY (ASENSO)
2 BALAORO, ITOT (ASENSO)
3 BAYUDANG, MONSING (ASENSO)
4 BENIAN, JB2 (PDPLBN)
5 LABIOS, VIDA (ASENSO)
6 OLA, ITOK (ASENSO)
7 PALOS, BISTIK (ASENSO)
8 QUIDAY, GERMAN (ASENSO)
9 TIMBREZA, ABBENG (ASENSO)
10 VELASCO, GALDONG (PDPLBN)

ABRA - LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DOMINGO, ALEJO (ASENSO)
2 MOLINA, ARNOLD (PDPLBN)
3 MOLINA, MICHAEL (IND)

ABRA - LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAGUIO, MARSMAN (IND)
2 SANNADAN, CHESTER (ASENSO)

ABRA - LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BABILA, BAG-IT (ASENSO)
2 BALANAY, AKNAM (ASENSO)
3 BALANI, CRIS (IND)
4 BANATAO, EDU (ASENSO)
5 BAROÑA, EDEN (IND)
6 BLANDO, DELJUN (PDPLBN)
7 BRILLANTES, ROGELIO (IND)
8 BUENO, BAGWIS (PDPLBN)
9 BULAAY, WILLY (IND)
10 BUMOGAS, MONCHING (ASENSO)
11 CAMARAO, ARNOLD (LP)
12 DUQUE, ROMEO (PDPLBN)
13 EGAN, WALDO (IND)
14 GUINABAN, ELVIS (PDPLBN)
15 MAGUELANG, DUMWAY (ASENSO)
16 MAGUELANG, VIC (IND)
17 MILLARE,CHRISTOPHER SR (PDPLBN)
18 ORTEGA, INGIT (IND)
19 PALANGDAO, RAYMUNDO (PDPLBN)
20 PANABANG, REYVIE MAE (IND)
21 PARADA, JERRY (ASENSO)
22 PILANDO, WILFREDO (PDPLBN)
23 SANNADAN, CENON (PDPLBN)
24 TADEO, PERIAM (ASENSO)
25 VALERA, PERFECTO (IND)
26 WACGUISAN, OSMIN (ASENSO)

ABRA - LUBA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BISCARRA, ROSALINA (ASENSO)

ABRA - LUBA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MOLINA, CASIMIRO (ASENSO)

ABRA - LUBA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANIOAY, JOEL (ASENSO)
2 BALINGOAY, JANSEN (ASENSO)
3 BAYUDANG, DELFIN (IND)
4 BELEGA, EDWIN (IND)
5 BUENAFE, RUFINO (ASENSO)
6 CARIÑO, LEONIDA (IND)
7 DARGO, EDMUND (ASENSO)
8 DOMINGO, SATURNINO (ASENSO)
9 DUMAYAO, SAMUEL (LP)
10 EVARISTO, GERSON (IND)
11 GABAOEN, OSIAS (IND)
12 PIOIG, ROSELA (ASENSO)
13 QUIBLADO, MARCIAL (ASENSO)
14 SIBLON, FERNANDO (ASENSO)
15 STOCK, AUDY (PDPLBN)

ABRA - MALIBCONG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACUYAG, ROMANDO (NUP)
2 DUGGAY, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)

ABRA - MALIBCONG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAAWA, MARIO (PDPLBN)
2 LATAWAN, NESTOR (IND)
3 SIDDAYAO, LONGBOY (NUP)

ABRA - MALIBCONG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALUNDAY, ALBERTO DAVID (NUP)
2 BACUYAG, JOEY (LP)
3 BALMACEDA, YOLANDA (NUP)
4 BALUCAS, TOLENTINO SR. (NPC)
5 BALUTOC, BABY (NPC)
6 BALWEG, BENCIO (NUP)
7 BOY-AGAN, SALVADOR (PDPLBN)
8 DAGWAT, NIEVES (PDPLBN)
9 DANAO, MARLON (NPC)
10 DAO-AYAN, MA. LUISA (PDPLBN)
11 DAYAOEN, HENRY (PDPLBN)
12 ELVEÑA, CHARITY (PDPLBN)
13 ESTIGOY, FLORENDA (NUP)
14 FORNOLLES, LINDA (NPC)
15 GAMMENG, MILAN (NUP)
16 GAYBAN, MARIA (NPC)
17 GUMABAY, RICHARD (PDPLBN)
18 MABANAG, JOSEPH (NUP)
19 MOLINA, AMBIT (IND)
20 MOLINA, AMOR (LP)
21 OSING, EDWIN (NUP)
22 TADEO, JOHNNY (NPC)
23 TIGGANGAY, ELPIN (NUP)

ABRA - MANABO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DOMASING, JOAN (LDP)
2 DOMASING, SADAM (IND)
3 DOMINGO, BRUNO JR. (NPC)

ABRA - MANABO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDRES, JERRY (IND)
2 FELINA, DENNIS (IND)
3 MARCOS, LABKIS (ASENSO)

ABRA - MANABO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAYON, MACTAN (IND)
2 ALCALDE, GEORGE (LDP)
3 AMMASI, TADOL (NPC)
4 ANDALLO, TOMPAO (PDPLBN)
5 BALANGCAD, IMMAD (NPC)
6 BATONDO, REXIE (LDP)
7 BEJARIN, TASING (LDP)
8 BERROY, REBO (NPC)
9 BOCAIG, SABADO (PDPLBN)
10 BOLESA, PUROY (LP)
11 CASTRO, SOLMAR (NPC)
12 CRISOLOGO, JOE (LDP)
13 DOMINGO, IRWIN (IND)
14 ELLORIN, LALA MAY (PDPLBN)
15 GALDONES, MARISSA (IND)
16 GUMANAB, ERLINDA (LDP)
17 MALANGO, LACTO (LDP)
18 MANGABAY, LITO (LDP)
19 MANGAD, CATALINO (NPC)
20 PUGLAY, DAVID (NPC)
21 SALES, JANSSEN (LDP)
22 SAPONGEN, PEPING (NPC)
23 TAYAOA, RODRIGO (NPC)

ABRA - PEÑARRUBIA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGAY, ISI (IND)
2 CECILIA, JANE (ASENSO)
3 TINGONONG, JANETTE

ABRA - PEÑARRUBIA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALBUENA, JING JING (ASENSO)
2 BULDA-LAYUGAN, ELSA (PDPLBN)

ABRA - PEÑARRUBIA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGAID, TENG (PDPLBN)
2 BALAOEG, TEMY (IND)
3 BATAGUEN, ZALDY (ASENSO)
4 BEJARIN, REYNALDO (PDPLBN)
5 BLANCA, JOEL (ASENSO)
6 BONTIA, AHMED JR. (IND)
7 BULAO, REY (PDPLBN)
8 DAMASEN, RANY (ASENSO)
9 DUQUE, ROGELIO (ASENSO)
10 FERRANDIZ, ARTURO JR. (ASENSO)
11 LANAS, DARWYN (PDPLBN)
12 MOLINA, ANTONIO (LP)
13 NARCISO, GREGORIA (PDPLBN)
14 OMLI, ROMMEL (ASENSO)
15 OMNAS, EDITHA (PDPLBN)
16 SABIAN, FRANIE (IND)
17 SAMBRANO, YOLEE (ASENSO)
18 SANTIAGO, YOLANDA (PDPLBN)
19 SIBAYAN, JEZZA (IND)
20 VALENCIA, JOSEFINO (ASENSO)
21 VIADO, HELEN (IND)

ABRA - PIDIGAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUINO, CALOY (PDPLBN)
2 VALERA, JOSEPH DOMINO (NUP)

ABRA - PIDIGAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BISARES, ARNULFO (NUP)
2 BRINGAS, RAMIL (PDPLBN)

ABRA - PIDIGAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADVINCULA, ROMEO (NUP)
2 BARBA, DOMINGO MARIANO II (NPC)
3 BARGAS, RODOLFO (IND)
4 BELANDRES, ELIZER (NUP)
5 BILLEDO, ROBERTO (NUP)
6 BISARES, NOEL (NUP)
7 CHONG, JOAN (NUP)
8 DALERE, KENNETH (NUP)
9 DUMLAO, AMANTE (NPC)
10 GARCIA, JOEL (NUP)
11 MAILED, TREAS EL (NPC)
12 SANIDAD, EXCEL (NUP)
13 VALERA, RUBY (PDPLBN)

ABRA - PILAR - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BEROÑA, CHINO (PDPLBN)
2 BEROÑA, VICTOR (IND)
3 DAIT, AMOR TRINA (NPC)
4 SOMERA, MARO (NP)

ABRA - PILAR - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DISONO, JAJA JOSEFINA (NP)
2 GUZMAN, LEVI (NPC)

ABRA - PILAR - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGBUSAC, MARIO (NP)
2 ALVARADO, JANET (NPC)
3 BAÑEZ, MARIO (NP)
4 BAÑEZ, RENATO JR. (NP)
5 BEROÑA, JUNIPER (IND)
6 BEROÑA, TYRON (IND)
7 BOBILES, JASON LLOYD (NPC)
8 CABUDOL, YULO (NPC)
9 DAIT, WALTER (IND)
10 DASALLA, PEPITO (NP)
11 DIZON, RESTITUTO JR. (NP)
12 DORAL, AMANTE SR. (NP)
13 DOYLE, MITCHELLE (NPC)
14 DUMLAO, ARNOLD (NPC)
15 DUMLAO, ROLDAN (NPC)
16 FERIDO, CRESENCIA (IND)
17 FUNTANILLA, DINAND (NPC)
18 GUZMAN, MACARIO (NP)
19 LAGUESMA, GABRIEL RUSSEL (IND)
20 SOTELO, GEORGE (NP)
21 TURQUEZA, RENING (IND)
22 URBANO, RONI (LDP)

ABRA - SALLAPADAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAYONGAN, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
2 CARDENAS, GARDE (ASENSO)
3 TAN, BOBONG (IND)

ABRA - SALLAPADAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGAID, JENZY JAMES (PDPLBN)
2 BALINGOAY, MOLATO (IND)
3 CARDENAS, NITA (ASENSO)

ABRA - SALLAPADAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAFRIZ, NOLI (PDPLBN)
2 BALAO-AS, ASBINAN (LP)
3 BERNAL, DANTE (PDPLBN)
4 BOLEZA, NARDY (PDPLBN)
5 BRINGAS, ALLAN (ASENSO)
6 CABANNAG, EUSEBIO (IND)
7 DACUYAN, JOSIE (ASENSO)
8 DULDULAO, BACTON (PDPLBN)
9 GANDEZA, MARY ANN (PDPLBN)
10 GANTI, MARLO (NPC)
11 GUYANG, RECTO (LP)
12 JACK, JEANA (ASENSO)
13 JACKSON, AMBOY (PDPLBN)
14 LEONES, ALBERTO (ASENSO)
15 LINGLINGEN, OSMEÑA (PDPLBN)
16 LUPANG, LOUIE (ASENSO)
17 MANUBEN, DEO (PDPLBN)
18 MUSTARD, LYDIA (NPC)
19 PAREDES, MILIA (IND)
20 PATARAY, CULALAD (NPC)
21 POBLETE, CYRUS ANTHONY (NPC)
22 SEMANERO, NANDING (ASENSO)
23 SUEGAN, ELMO (IND)
24 TABACO, SALLY (ASENSO)
25 TUBAÑA, JAIME (ASENSO)

ABRA - SAN ISIDRO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PACSA, ELMERANTE (NUP)

ABRA - SAN ISIDRO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PACSA, ELIXER (NUP)

ABRA - SAN ISIDRO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUDAL, EDITHA (IND)
2 BITANA, DOMINADOR (NUP)
3 CABBAB, NOE (NUP)
4 CABUNOC, ELMER (NUP)
5 CALLANGA, CONCESA (IND)
6 CARAYOAN, ROLANDO (IND)
7 DAMIAN, BONG (NUP)
8 DUMASLAN, BOY (NUP)
9 MONTERO, DIONING (NUP)
10 PACSA, JUN-JUN (ASENSO)
11 REYES, PRIMO (NUP)

ABRA - SAN JUAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAUTISTA, ARTHUR (NUP)

ABRA - SAN JUAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERNARDINO, APOLLO (NP)

ABRA - SAN JUAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARICHETA, ROWENA (LP)
2 BARBERO, GRADY STEVE (NUP)
3 BARBERO, MAYYON (LAKAS)
4 BARBOSA, LEO (IND)
5 BOSQUE, EPHRAIM (NUP)
6 BRAGAS, RUSSELL (NUP)
7 BUENTIPO, ELEA (NP)
8 DICKSON, MONY (NUP)
9 EDUARTE, REMY (IND)
10 LABANEN, NORMAN (NUP)
11 TAGUDAR, JANE ROXANNE (LAKAS)

ABRA - SAN QUINTIN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIAZ, AMADOR (ASENSO)

ABRA - SAN QUINTIN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CLAVERIA, ORLANDO (PDPLBN)
2 COTCHAY, CRISTETO (ASENSO)

ABRA - SAN QUINTIN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AZNAR, RAUL (IND)
2 CABILAN, AMADO (ASENSO)
3 CORTEZ, MARTINJOHNERICKSON(IND)
4 FERRER, MARIO (ASENSO)
5 GARCIA, URSULA (ASENSO)
6 GARDE, FRANKIE SR. (PDPLBN)
7 HERNANDEZ, LINO (ASENSO)
8 LLANEZA, IAN (IND)
9 LUMAPAG,BERNARDINO JR. (ASENSO)
10 MUNAR, FRANCIS OLIVER (ASENSO)
11 PACULAN, MORENO (ASENSO)
12 PACURSA, CESAR (ASENSO)
13 RUBIO, RONALD (IND)

ABRA - TAYUM - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRILLANTES, JOEY (PDPLBN)
2 EDUARTE, GLEN (ASENSO)
3 TUANQUIN, MARFEL (IND)

ABRA - TAYUM - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EDUARTE, EMMAN (ASENSO)
2 FLORES, CHERYLIN (PDPLBN)

ABRA - TAYUM - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BADERE, BOJONG (PDPLBN)
2 BARBIETO, JR (NUP)
3 BARBIETO, NESTOR (IND)
4 CARIÑO, GEORGE (PDPLBN)
5 DION, JUN (NUP)
6 ECHAVE, ZANDER (PDPLBN)
7 ESCALANTE, TOMMY (PDPLBN)
8 FERNANDEZ, BANOG (NUP)
9 FLORES, BONSO (NUP)
10 GALINADA, VIA (PDPLBN)
11 GANDEZA, ADONG (NUP)
12 JAQUIAS, BENGIE (PDPLBN)
13 LAGNASON, JOJO (LP)
14 MERRITT, MARIO (IND)
15 MILLARE, TESSIE (NUP)
16 REYES, LON (PDPLBN)
17 TAGURA, ROGER (IND)
18 TAMO, ROMEL (NUP)
19 TEJERO, BILIN (IND)
20 TEJERO, EDWIN (NUP)

ABRA - TINEG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CRISOLOGO, CORINTHIA (ASENSO)
2 PALANGDAO, JAYPEE SR. (PDPLBN)

ABRA - TINEG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CRISOLOGO, EDWIN SR. (ASENSO)
2 GAVINO, JENE-VEEH (PDPLBN)

ABRA - TINEG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIGUEM, ARCEDO (PDPLBN)
2 AYABA, BOYET (ASENSO)
3 BATAWANG, RICHARD (IND)
4 BATAWANG, VICTOR (ASENSO)
5 BENWAREN, TONY (ASENSO)
6 CALUBING, RUBEN (IND)
7 CALUBING, TEOFILO (ASENSO)
8 COLOMA, ISIDRO SR. (IND)
9 CRISOLOGO,BRETHENJIREEH ASENSO
10 DATOL, JUDEL (PDPLBN)
11 GAVINO, JONATHAN (PDPLBN)
12 GUBING, ALEX (IND)
13 GUETANG, VINCENT (IND)
14 GUYO, NATHANIEL (PDPLBN)
15 INGAW, DINA (PDPLBN)
16 INON, JOSEPHINE (ASENSO)
17 LALUGAN, FATIMA (ASENSO)
18 LANAG, PURITA (PDPLBN)
19 MALLING, JAYMACHAR (IND)
20 PARADO, PEPITO (PDPLBN)
21 QUEZADA, NOEL (IND)
22 TURALBA, MYRNA HERMINIA ASENSO
23 ZAPATA, HERMINIO (PDPLBN)

ABRA - TUBO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALLANGAN, GUILBERT (NUP)

ABRA - TUBO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GATTUD, JOHNNY (NUP)

ABRA - TUBO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEM, ELMER (NUP)
2 ANAAS, ARTEMIO (NUP)
3 BAYBAY, MAURICIO (NUP)
4 DAWALA, BENJAMIN (NUP)
5 DEL ROSARIO, SAULO JR. (NUP)
6 DOMAS, MAGNO (NUP)
7 SAOADAN, MARINA (PDPLBN)
8 TADLANG, RODRIGO (NUP)
9 TANGKIB, CHINGSON (NUP)

ABRA - VILLAVICIOSA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAGEN, JOSE JR. (ASENSO)

ABRA - VILLAVICIOSA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAGEN, MARJORIE (ASENSO)

ABRA - VILLAVICIOSA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGNO, AMELITO (ASENSO)
2 BELMES, EDMUNDO (ASENSO)
3 BELMES, NIXON (ASENSO)
4 BINNONG, ERNEST (ASENSO)
5 BONA, ELSIE (ASENSO)
6 FUNTANILLA, RONALD (IND)
7 OCA, INGRID (ASENSO)
8 PANED, ALEX (ASENSO)
9 PANED, TESSIE (ASENSO)
10 PIYO, NELSON (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM