Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

Tawi-tawi Candidates List May 2019 Local Elections

List of May 2019 Local Elections candidates of Tawi-tawi running for the positions such as congressman, governor, vice-governor, board member, mayor, vice-mayor, municipal/city councilors are all listed below. Check them out!

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - TAWI-TAWI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, SAHREEN (PDDS)
2 JUMAH, AMINSALI (PFP)
3 SAHALI, SADIKUL (PDPLBN)
4 SALI, YSHMAEL (NUP)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - TAWI-TAWI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUBAKAR, ANUAR (PDPLBN)
2 AHAJA, TATI (NUP)
3 ALBANI, KHAI (PDDS)

TAWI-TAWI - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULAJID, AL-FAIZAL (IND)
2 ABDURAHIM, SABUDDIN (NUP)
3 ABDURASA, RADZ (PDDS)
4 AHAMAD, ALLAN (NUP)
5 AHAMAD, ERWIN (PDDS)
6 BAHIDJAN, MIMANG (IND)
7 BARSA, TIM (PDDS)
8 DAIS, AL-SHADIKH (PFP)
9 IDDI, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
10 INJU, ABDULWAHID (PDPLBN)
11 LEE, GEORGE (PDPLBN)
12 MUKTADIR, NURNAIM (PDDS)
13 NASA, AL-HAKEEM (IND)
14 SAMSUYA, RENIL (NUP)
15 TAMBURANI, AL-HAMAR (PDPLBN)
16 TIDAL, MOHAMMAD YUSOF (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDUL, DARWIN (IND)
2 ABDULMAJID, BEN (PFP)
3 AMILBASA, RADZKIE (IND)
4 ASRI, SUKARNO (NUP)
5 BARA, OSCAR (IND)
6 BAWASANTA, MAHMUD (PDPLBN)
7 HABE, NASSER (PDPLBN)
8 ISHMAEL, ABDULJAMIL (NUP)
9 LIPAE, ALGARAD (PDPLBN)
10 MADJILON, ELMASIA (NUP)
11 MASDAL, HABIB ISMAEL (NUP)
12 MATOLO, MAR (IND)
13 MOHAMMAD ALI, MARGANI (PDPLBN)
14 SAMPANG, KHALEED (IND)

TAWI-TAWI - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 IBNOHAJIL, DADAH (IND)
2 KAMALUDDIN, KIRAM (PDDS)
3 MATBA, RASHIDIN (NUP)
4 SAHALI RUBY (PDPLBN)

TAWI-TAWI - LONE REGDIST - MEMBER, REGIONAL LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AHAJA, NUR-MAHADIL (IND)
2 BALADJI, HJA. GUNNA (PDPLBN)
3 BAWASANTA, RODOLFO (PDPLBN)
4 JALAIDI, SORAYA (PDPLBN)
5 MATOLO, BABY (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - BONGAO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAL, YACOB (PFP)
2 LADJAHALI, PAPAY (PDPLBN)
3 QUE, JIMUEL (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - BONGAO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JUMDAIL, ABDULSAID (PDPLBN)
2 QUE, JULBERT (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - BONGAO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AKIP, AMBON (NUP)
2 BANDAH, ALMIDZFAR (PFP)
3 HADJULANI, INGKA (PDPLBN)
4 HALIM, ABDUA (IND)
5 IBBO, DOC IBBO (NUP)
6 JAMALUDDIN, JOHN (PDPLBN)
7 JUHAN, BUENO (PDPLBN)
8 JUMDAIL, ALNAZIR (PDPLBN)
9 JUMDAIL, KHAIZAL (PDPLBN)
10 KALBIT, ONG-ONG (NUP)
11 KAMALUDDIN, SAPAAT (PDDS)
12 KARANAIN, LHONG (NUP)
13 LADJAMATLI, ATAP (PDPLBN)
14 LANGA, JULKIPLI (PDPLBN)
15 NOOR, MARGANI (PDPLBN)
16 PAJIJI, MIDZFAR (NUP)
17 SALAPUDDIN, DHINS (PFP)
18 SAMSUYA, TITA (NUP)
19 SANGKULA, NAGDER (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - LANGUYAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SALI, ABDUHASAN (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - LANGUYAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MATBA, HJI. ABU (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - LANGUYAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANTILAN, SANTANINA (NUP)
2 ELIAS, KUBLAI (NUP)
3 KAHIL, ALRASID (NUP)
4 KALAYAKAN, IBNUL (NUP)
5 MAMMAH, NURUNNIHMA (NUP)
6 MATBA, MARDELLA (NUP)
7 MUSTAPA, SAIDUL (NUP)
8 TAMBUTOH, NURSIDY (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - MAPUN (CAGAYAN DE TAWI-TAWI) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KANDING, JAIMAN (UNA)
2 MUKSIN, SURAIDA (NUP)
3 SUMULONG, ALEXANDER (PFP)
4 TAN, NICKERSON (PDPLBN)

TAWI-TAWI - MAPUN (CAGAYAN DE TAWI-TAWI) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ILANI, HAMIRIN (PDPLBN)
2 JAMILIL, REMY (UNA)
3 MUKSIN, KENNEDY (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - MAPUN (CAGAYAN DE TAWI-TAWI) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULPATTA,OMAR MOCKTHAR (NUP)
2 ABDURAHIM, HARIPA (NUP)
3 ALIE, MONICA (IND)
4 ALIE, NASHAR (PFP)
5 ALSAD, RUJIN (NUP)
6 CANIZARES, MARKAREN (UNA)
7 DALUS, TOLOH (PDPLBN)
8 GUBIH, GAYU (PDPLBN)
9 HAMUL, BOYET (UNA)
10 HUSSEIN, ABDULRAUP (IND)
11 IBRAHIM, ERNING (UNA)
12 IBRAHIM, JULHARI (PDPLBN)
13 JAPAAL, MUKDIM (PDPLBN)
14 KAJAH, ABDURAHIM (UNA)
15 KIRAM, NURHAMSAR (NUP)
16 LAKIBUL, ISMAIL (UNA)
17 LAO, CHARLES (NUP)
18 MAULAHA, NURHARA (PDPLBN)
19 MULA, RAMLIE (NUP)
20 NUR, RASMA (PDPLBN)
21 SADJIRIL, RAMBIE (NUP)
22 SAID, CHERNIE (NUP)
23 SAKANDAL, SAGRIN (UNA)
24 SARAIL, RAJID HUSSAR (PDPLBN)
25 SARAPIL, MACKY (UNA)
26 SOON, AHMAD (IND)
27 SUSULAN, DICKMAR (PDPLBN)
28 UNUS, RANDY (UNA)

TAWI-TAWI - PANGLIMA SUGALA (BALIMBING) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JARAH, IBRAHIM (NUP)
2 SAHALI, NURBERT (PDPLBN)

TAWI-TAWI - PANGLIMA SUGALA (BALIMBING) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAMMANG, NASH (PFP)
2 SALIH, NAGDAR (PDPLBN)

TAWI-TAWI - PANGLIMA SUGALA (BALIMBING) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULPATTA, SAIB (PDPLBN)
2 BAHATUL, SHELMA (PDPLBN)
3 BAIRULLA, ABDULYASER (PDPLBN)
4 CABAƑOG, JANET (PDPLBN)
5 CAMLIAN, MOR (NUP)
6 DAIS, ABSIE (PDPLBN)
7 GALIB, KASMER (NUP)
8 HASSAN, RADZ (NUP)
9 ISMAEL, NUR-INA (NUP)
10 JAJI, SAWADJAAN (PDPLBN)
11 JARAH, ARVEN (NUP)
12 LIKANOR, MADNUL (PFP)
13 SAIYARI, ABDURAJIK (PDPLBN)
14 SALASAIN, MUJAYYAR (NUP)
15 SAMMANI, ALBIE (PDPLBN)
16 SUHAILI, SIMAL (NUP)
17 TANGKIAN, INSUAN (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - SAPA-SAPA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MOHAMMAD ALI, ALSHID (PDPLBN)
2 SALI, ODET (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - SAPA-SAPA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LIPAE, AMPUSUHUM (PDPLBN)
2 MASDAL, KARS (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - SAPA-SAPA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALDAM, NAMIN (PDPLBN)
2 BARA, MASIL (PDPLBN)
3 DE LEON, BON (IND)
4 GAYONG, MINA (NUP)
5 HUSSIN, BASRI (NUP)
6 HUSSIN, PEDS (NUP)
7 JOE, ALBERT (PDPLBN)
8 JOE, RASUL (PDPLBN)
9 KIPLI, DHENMAR (PDPLBN)
10 LIPAE, BASIL (PDPLBN)
11 MARJAN, JOV'S (NUP)
12 MARTIN, DILMAR (IND)
13 MATOLO, ISANG (NUP)
14 MOH. MAULANA, AL (NUP)
15 MOHAMMAD ALI,JENG JENG (PDPLBN)
16 MUHADDIN, ADZ (NUP)
17 MUKSAN, ALSANAL (NUP)
18 SHALIM, SADAT (PDPLBN)

TAWI-TAWI - SIBUTU - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULWAHID, DOC SHAN (NUP)
2 GANI, MUSTAPHA JR. (PFP)
3 MANDALING, CELSO (IND)
4 PAJIJI, ALSHEFA (PDPLBN)
5 PAJIJI, KUYOH (IND)

TAWI-TAWI - SIBUTU - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AHAJA, NUR-FITRA (NUP)
2 JAJI, ABDULAJID (IND)
3 PANDAOG, RAMZI (PFP)

TAWI-TAWI - SIBUTU - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULAJID, AL-NASIR (NUP)
2 ABU, WAHAB (NUP)
3 ALSAD, IBRAHIM (NUP)
4 ANDA, TATAN (PDPLBN)
5 BUANDING, TEKS (PDPLBN)
6 DAWILA, OMAR-SHARIF (IND)
7 IBNO, PURA (PDPLBN)
8 IBNO, SURAIDA (PDPLBN)
9 JALALUDDIN, HORBY (NUP)
10 JAMIH, ALBERT (PFP)
11 JAMIH, KATHERINE (NUP)
12 JUHAILI, HUSNA (PDPLBN)
13 LIM, JONG JONG (NUP)
14 MOHAMMAD, OMAR (PFP)
15 MUDAH, HADJA BERQUIS (NUP)
16 MULSID, JULHATRA (PFP)
17 NAHUL, AL-HASIL (IND)
18 NURYAKIN, ALAWI (PFP)
19 PAJIJI, TOH HEYA (IND)
20 PATA, MARISA (PDPLBN)
21 PATANIH, YUSOP (PFP)
22 SAKUDDIN, FRANK (PDPLBN)
23 SAMMALANI, ASPIRIN (NUP)
24 SULAIMAN, JAYKEE (PDPLBN)
25 UMMOK, MADSALI (PFP)
26 USMAN, MASDUKI (PFP)

TAWI-TAWI - SIMUNUL - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDURAHMAN, WASILAH (NUP)
2 ALBANI, ALIHANAPIA (PDDS)
3 BULANTE, PIRZA (NPC)
4 TAMBUT, BENZAR (PDPLBN)

TAWI-TAWI - SIMUNUL - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDURAHMAN, BONJING (NUP)
2 ALAM, ALNASHRAM (IND)
3 BULLANG, ALSHARIF (PDPLBN)
4 TAMBUT, SYDNEY (IND)
5 ULOD, SHIBLE (IND)
6 WINGO, RABB (IND)

TAWI-TAWI - SIMUNUL - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULATIP, ABDURAHMAN (NUP)
2 ABDULGAFOR, IBRAHIM (NPC)
3 ABDULHAMID, UWANG MAING (NUP)
4 ABDULLA, ALJINUL (IND)
5 AJIHIL, MOHAYMIN (PDPLBN)
6 ALAM, ALIHARBI (IND)
7 ALAWI, HALIM (PDPLBN)
8 ALLAO, MOHAMMAD SHA (IND)
9 AMBUTONG, NURSHAIMA (IND)
10 AMILABBAS, SITTIMAYSA (NPC)
11 AQUINO, RADZWILL (NPC)
12 ARAJAL, AMILBAHAR (IND)
13 BASANG, ROGER (PDPLBN)
14 BAYO, AL-HUSNI (NUP)
15 BULANTE, MOHAMMAD SHAMIR (NPC)
16 BURUGAN, ASRIP (IND)
17 DAHALAN, HOWELL (NPC)
18 HAPI, MUHAMMAD HATTA (IND)
19 HASSAN, BUTCHIE (NUP)
20 IDRIS, HADJI HAFIZ (IND)
21 IKKAO, ARKHEE (IND)
22 JIMLANO, SHAMEER (IND)
23 JUAINI, YUSOP-KHAN (PDPLBN)
24 JUNAID, LASA (NUP)
25 KIRAM, DATU ABDULHAN (NPC)
26 MADALIM, JABALNUR (IND)
27 MAING, RAMLIE (IND)
28 MANZUR, FATIMA FAYRUZ (NUP)
29 MASBUD, TONGNO (PDPLBN)
30 MOHAMMAD, TOTONG (NPC)
31 MUFTI, SUKARNO (PDPLBN)
32 NUR, ROSETITINA (NPC)
33 PAMIKILAN, NAUFAL (NUP)
34 PANSALANG, ABDULNASSER (NUP)
35 SAHA, RANYA (PDPLBN)
36 SALI, BANGKOLA (IND)
37 SUMBING, HUSSIN (IND)
38 UNTONG, ABDUL-MOHAIMIN (IND)
39 YUSOP, MOHAMMAD ALIH (IND)

TAWI-TAWI - SITANGKAI - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AHAJA, TIBLAN (NUP)
2 NAWANG, JULWAHID (IND)
3 TAN, PAQUITO (IND)

TAWI-TAWI - SITANGKAI - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AHAJA, SERBIN (NUP)
2 HUSSIEN, ABDULPATTA (IND)

TAWI-TAWI - SITANGKAI - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AHAJA, ABDEL YAMANI (IND)
2 AHAJA, AL-HARIS (NUP)
3 AHAJA, ALLAN (NUP)
4 AMBUTONG, JUL (IND)
5 ANGKAYA, LINO (IND)
6 ANGKAYA, MUDZHAR (IND)
7 ARAK, SHEMPEK (IND)
8 ATTANG, JOEBEN (IND)
9 AWADI, ALDIMAR (NUP)
10 BASALUDDIN, SOFIA (IND)
11 CRISTOBAL, FARISA (IND)
12 HAPAS, BRYAN (NUP)
13 ISMOH, NIJAR (IND)
14 JAMIL, ISMAEL (IND)
15 JAMIRI, PARSON (IND)
16 JOE, MERILYN (NUP)
17 NAWANG, MYCA SHARA (IND)
18 PIANAH, JADZLEE (IND)
19 SAHIAL, RUKAYA (IND)
20 SALI, FARCON (IND)
21 TAKBIRUL, PINGLIM (IND)
22 TALIKAN, SAPIA (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - SOUTH UBIAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KOH, TIONGGUAN (IND)
2 MATBA, HADZRI (NUP)
3 OMAR, MUSTAPHA (PDPLBN)

TAWI-TAWI - SOUTH UBIAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KOH, SABENG (IND)
2 MOHAMMADSAID, SAPIE (PFP)
3 OMAR, NUR (PDPLBN)
4 SANDAG, ABDURAJACK (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - SOUTH UBIAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDUL, HUSNAIN (IND)
2 ALBERTO, SHIELWA (PDPLBN)
3 AMILHASAN, ALMADZSAN (PDPLBN)
4 ASDAIN, ABDULHALKAN (PDPLBN)
5 ASTARANI, ABDULHAN (NUP)
6 BASANON, SENGHON (NUP)
7 ESCANDAR, TONG (PDPLBN)
8 HUSSAM, DAN (NUP)
9 JIANA, AMILHASAN (PFP)
10 KIPTIANI, ROJIE (PDPLBN)
11 KUTTU, HJA. ADRA (NUP)
12 MALANDE, MOOSVI (IND)
13 MOHAMMADSAID, NUR-ESIM (PFP)
14 MONEL, ALFOMEL (NUP)
15 MONEL, MELHAN (IND)
16 MUTUC, ROMY (NUP)
17 OMAR,MUSTAPHA OMAR II (PDPLBN)
18 SARAJAN, TOTS (NUP)
19 SHUN, TIMANG (NUP)
20 SUHOL, SUHARTO (PDPLBN)
21 SUMANGSANG, BONHONG (IND)
22 TINGGALAN, KOMTI (PDPLBN)

TAWI-TAWI - TANDUBAS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULMUNAP, AL-KHALID (IND)
2 ALONZO, FAMS (PDPLBN)
3 ASRI, HASSANAL (LAKAS)
4 SAKUL, BABA (IND)
5 SALIH, ALTOHAMY (PFP)
6 SALIH, RAHIEMA (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - TANDUBAS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAING, FATIMA SAIDA (NUP)
2 SALIH, AL (PDPLBN)

TAWI-TAWI - TANDUBAS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAO, SAIDER (LAKAS)
2 ABDULLA, JALIL (IND)
3 ABDULLAH, BAHJIN (PDPLBN)
4 ALSAD, MOHAMMAD SAID (IND)
5 AMSARI, SULTAN MUKSIN (LAKAS)
6 ANTAM, JAMAR (NUP)
7 ANUAL, NUR (NUP)
8 ASRI, REMELEE (LAKAS)
9 ATONG, FATIMA MINA (LAKAS)
10 AWAD, USMAN (IND)
11 BAIRULLA, JABAR (IND)
12 CHIO, ARWIN (IND)
13 DALAGAN, BRIDGET (NUP)
14 ELDANI, AMIL (NUP)
15 GUITENG, ALBASALI (IND)
16 ISNAIN, DIMAPURO (IND)
17 JAMIL, OKS (PDPLBN)
18 JAUDINEZ, JAMES (PDPLBN)
19 JIMLOK, BENJAMIN (NUP)
20 KAMLON, SHERALYN (PDPLBN)
21 KASIM, HADZ (PDPLBN)
22 KAYGUAN, KIMS (PDPLBN)
23 KUNTING, BENZAR (IND)
24 LADJAHASSAN, FERMIA (NUP)
25 MENDOZA, ROSBY (IND)
26 MOHAMMAD ALI,SALIPUDDIN (LAKAS)
27 NUR-AMIN, POPOY (IND)
28 PANGKOH, NATHANIEL (IND)
29 SAKUL, ARMSTRONG (LAKAS)
30 SAKUL, MOHAMMAD IDRES (IND)
31 SALIH, AL-SHALID (NUP)
32 SAMPANG, ABENNASIR JR. (NUP)
33 SINGWAT, EDRIS (LAKAS)
34 SULAN, IS (PDPLBN)
35 SULAN, NORMA (PDPLBN)
36 SULAYMAN, ZAFRULLA (IND)
37 TULAWIE, AMIL (PFP)
38 UNGGA, MANSUL (IND)
39 UNNOH, SHEKAR (IND)

TAWI-TAWI - TURTLE ISLANDS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASGALI, JAMIL (IND)
2 JAMALUL,MOHAMMAD FAIZAL (PDDS)
3 NASIL, ROLLY (IND)
4 OLIVEROS, BENIE (PDPLBN)
5 OLIVEROS, DALIA (IND)
6 TANG, AL-KHALIDI (IND)
7 TANG, MIBARAL (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - TURTLE ISLANDS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASGALI, MERHAN (IND)
2 BIDOY, HAIMEL (IND)
3 IBNUSALI, BASUN (PDDS)
4 SAHIBIL, AL-HASAN (PDPLBN)
5 TAMBUH, ELMINA (NUP)

TAWI-TAWI - TURTLE ISLANDS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADIL, ELMINA (IND)
2 AHALUL, TEZSAHIBUL (PDPLBN)
3 AHMAD, MICHAEL (IND)
4 AIDIL, SHERHANA (PDPLBN)
5 ALAY, ABDULHAN (PDPLBN)
6 AMMAD, JAITON (IND)
7 ASAKIL, ALNAJER (IND)
8 BAIRULLA, GAMAR (IND)
9 BATUBALUNOS, LORRAINE (IND)
10 BIDIN, SADDAM (IND)
11 BIRIN, JAIN (IND)
12 BIRIN, SUWAL (IND)
13 DAHUM, NURMINA (IND)
14 DUCAO, ELMO (IND)
15 DUHAYLUNGSOD,QUIRINO JR. (IND)
16 DUROH, ERING (IND)
17 GAMPAL, MUKIM (PDPLBN)
18 HABI, BENZAR (IND)
19 HABI, MULOK (NUP)
20 HAMA, ALNAZER (IND)
21 HAMA, ROSI (IND)
22 HAMJA, AMY (NUP)
23 IKONG, MURIN (IND)
24 INOH, MINOH (PDPLBN)
25 ISLANI, AMLON (PDDS)
26 ISMAEL, RAHIM (IND)
27 ISMAEL, SENG (PDDS)
28 JAAFAR, MUSA (IND)
29 JAAL, ABDURASUL (PDDS)
30 JAAL, ARMAN (IND)
31 JAAL, MICHAEL (IND)
32 JAILANI, NAIM (IND)
33 JAITON, WIDAD (IND)
34 JAMADI, MARBIYA (IND)
35 JAWARI, PALMA (IND)
36 JIBIN, USMAN (IND)
37 JO, NURSIDA (IND)
38 JUHAL, EDJUNG (IND)
39 JUHARI, MUHARI (IND)
40 JULKANAIN, AID (PDDS)
41 LADJAHASAN, BENJAMIN (NUP)
42 LIDJAN, EDGAR (IND)
43 LMONG, ANDIH (IND)
44 LOCSON, TING (IND)
45 MARAH, IDZMAR (NUP)
46 MARUK, HIRONG (IND)
47 MIDDIN, SABTURANI (NUP)
48 MIRING, NURIL (IND)
49 MONTOYA, EDWINA (NUP)
50 NIEVERAS, RANDOLF (PDDS)
51 NUR, ABBA (IND)
52 PUTOH, HADJI ALSAD (PDPLBN)
53 SADALANI, TAHA (PDDS)
54 SAMINDIH, NURSIMA (PDDS)
55 SANGKULA, ABDULLA (IND)
56 SANGKULA, GLENDA (IND)
57 SARAHADIL, SULMA (IND)
58 SUSSOH, MUHASIL (NUP)
59 TADAN, NURFAINA (IND)
60 TAN, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)
61 TANG, AL-RASHID (NUP)
62 TASSAN, KALIRONG (PDPLBN)
63 TIBLAN, NENITA (IND)
64 TIMBANG, ESNIJA (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM