BENGUET List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - BENGUET
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DICLAS, MELCHOR (PDPLBN)
2 PACALSO, CRESCENCIO (IND)
3 TADINA, ALEXANDER (IND)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - BENGUET
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TINGBAOEN, FLORENCE (LAKAS)
2 WAGUIS, JOHNNY (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCEDO, PATRICK (IND)
2 AMUASEN, JOHANNES (KBL)
3 BASCO, ROBERTO (IND)
4 BENTREZ, FLORENCIO (PDPLBN)
5 CELINO, RONALD (IND)
6 FIANZA, SANDER (PDPLBN)
7 NAZARRO, COY (NPC)
8 OLDICO, HANALYN (PDPLBN)
9 PACIO, NORBERTO (PDPLBN)
10 WACLIN, BERNARD (LAKAS)

BENGUET - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUAN, MARIO (LAKAS)
2 BALAODAN,UNCLE PANDONG (PDPLBN)
3 BOTIWEY, JIM (LAKAS)
4 BUGNAY, ARNOLD (IND)
5 CAMSOL, APOLINARIO (PDPLBN)
6 CANUTO, ROBERTO (PDPLBN)
7 KILAAN, RICHARD (PFP)
8 LAWANA, MANUEL (IND)
9 NAMORO, ROBERT (PDPLBN)
10 PAOAD, RUBEN (PDPLBN)
11 SALVACIO, SENDONG-TALAW (IND)
12 SORIANO, LOUHDWIG (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FONGWAN, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
2 KEITH, THORRSSON (IND)
3 LUSPIAN, MATERNO (LAKAS)

BENGUET - ATOK - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAY-AT, MARSON (PDPLBN)
2 SARAC, RAYMUNDO (NUP)
3 VARGAS, ARTHUR (PFP)

BENGUET - ATOK - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALANTAS, PAQUITO (PFP)
2 GALAO, ANGELITO SR. (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - ATOK - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIGAN, DOMINADOR (NUP)
2 ALUNES, GILBEN (PFP)
3 BACBAC, CRIZALDO SR. (NUP)
4 BELIANO, EDWARD (NUP)
5 BINAY-AN, ARTHUR (NUP)
6 BODONG, OLIVER (PDPLBN)
7 BUMAKIL, ALMA (PFP)
8 DOLIT, MAURICIO (PFP)
9 GAVIZ, RAMON SR. (PFP)
10 HAIGHT, EDWARD (PDPLBN)
11 KISIM, MILTON JR. (IND)
12 KITANO, RENALDO (PDPLBN)
13 LACBONGAN, JUN (IND)
14 LESTINO, TACIO (PDPLBN)
15 LINGBANAN, CHARLIE (PDPLBN)
16 LUPANTE, CONSTANTINA (NUP)
17 MAYOS, NORA (NUP)
18 PAKIPAC, LUISITO (PDPLBN)
19 SENIO, TONIS (PDPLBN)
20 SILOG, REMEJIO (NUP)
21 SMITH, FRANKLIN (NUP)
22 TANGGANA, DARWIN (IND)
23 WAGAYAN, MURPHY (PDPLBN)
24 ZARATE, MARILOU (PFP)

BENGUET - BAGUIO CITY - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIPING, NICASIO JR. (LP)
2 BAUTISTA, PETER REY (LAKAS)
3 DOMOGAN, MAURICIO (UNA)
4 GO, MARK (NP)
5 WASAN, RAFAEL (PDDS)

BENGUET - BAGUIO CITY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALHAMBRA, BENNY (IND)
2 AVILA, EDGAR (UNA)
3 BILOG, EDISON (PDPLBN)
4 CALINGAYAN, LABIO (PDPLBN)
5 MAGALONG, BENJIE (NPC)
6 MOLINTAS, JOSE (LP)
7 PINIC, JEFFREY (IND)
8 TABORA, TONY BOY (LAKAS)
9 YANGOT, LEANDRO JR. (PFP)

BENGUET - BAGUIO CITY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORTES, RENE (LP)
2 DATUIN, ELMER (UNA)
3 FIANZA, PETER (IND)
4 GARCIA, FELIZARDO (IND)
5 LAWANA, MICHAEL (PFP)
6 OLOWAN, FAUSTINO (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - BAGUIO CITY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRATIQUE, ZOSIMO (PDPLBN)
2 ALAMBRA, AURORA (LAKAS)
3 ALANGSAB, JOEL (PDPLBN)
4 ALLAD-IW, ARTHUR (LP)
5 BAGALAWIS, JOHN (NP)
6 BAGBAGEN, FRED (NUP)
7 BELTRAN, ED (NP)
8 BINAY-AN, BASILIO (UNA)
9 BOMOGAO, BENNY (UNA)
10 BUMANGLAG, BUMMY (UNA)
11 CANUTO, PHILIP (IND)
12 CARIÑO, AB RICHARD (LP)
13 CARIÑO, PAM (PDPLBN)
14 CAYABAS, VLADIMIR (UNA)
15 COSALAN, ISABELO JR. (LP)
16 COTENG, ROBIN (PFP)
17 DE LOS REYES, MARIO (PFP)
18 DIMAGUILA,SAFEGURUAGUILA (IND)
19 DUMALTI, TOM (PDPLBN)
20 ELLAMIL, BERNARD (PFP)
21 ESTOLAS, LALAINE (IND)
22 FARIÑAS, LILIA (UNA)
23 FARIÑAS, TINONG (PFP)
24 FERRER, RICO-JOHN (PDPLBN)
25 GACAD, MARILOU (PFP)
26 GAERLAN, PAVAROTI (PDPLBN)
27 GAPUZ, EDDIE (IND)
28 HERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO (CDP)
29 HERRERA, MARVIN (IND)
30 JIMENEZ, VIC (LP)
31 LIQUETE, JAN HENRIC (IND)
32 MALICDAN, C-ZAR (PFP)
33 MANGUSAN, RYAN DALE OLAT (UNA)
34 MASCAREÑAS, BUTCH (LP)
35 MAYOS, GRACE (NP)
36 MEDINA, MICHAEL JR. (PFP)
37 MONDERO, AMY (PFP)
38 MONSERRATE, GORDON (IND)
39 NIALLA, NICK (PFP)
40 ORTEGA, PACOY (UNA)
41 PEREZ, RON (LP)
42 SEMBRANO, ELAINE (PDPLBN)
43 SOMNGI, ESTEBAN (UNA)
44 SUGANO, GUELIRO (PFP)
45 TABANDA, BETTY LOURDES (UNA)
46 TAN, TED (NPC)
47 TONGAWAN, CONNIE (UNA)
48 UY, GERRY (PDPLBN)
49 VERGARA, JONATHAN (NPC)
50 VILLAREAL, COACH CRICKET (UNA)
51 WEYGAN, PHILIAN LOUISE (NP)
52 YANG-ED, MARVIN (UNA)
53 YAÑGOT, DINNEY (PFP)
54 YARANON, MYLEN (LP)

BENGUET - BAKUN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMBULO, ELMER (IND)
2 LABINIO, FAUSTO (PDPLBN)
3 RAYMUNDO, BILL (IND)

BENGUET - BAKUN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGLUBEN, CRESENCIO (IND)
2 BUSCOL, EDWARD (IND)
3 SANTIBAN, LORENZO (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - BAKUN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABYADANG, DAVID (IND)
2 ANDISO, JULIUS (PDPLBN)
3 BALAKIAO, FLORENCE (IND)
4 BAUTISTA, MARTIN (IND)
5 BAYAWA, MARK (IND)
6 BENITO, MARY (IND)
7 CABA-OT, TINO (IND)
8 CAD-AN, DAVID (IND)
9 CAMODAG, AMANDO (PDPLBN)
10 DALMONES, FIANZO (PDPLBN)
11 DECOYNA, JOSE (IND)
12 ISONG, PEDRINO (IND)
13 KIGISAN, MARCIANO JR. (IND)
14 KILIP, DELFIN (PDPLBN)
15 LA MADRID, DIXIE (PDPLBN)
16 LASUDEN, LUIS (PDPLBN)
17 LOZANO, JESUS (IND)
18 OGNADEN, EDGAR (IND)
19 SANTIBAN, EPLER (IND)
20 SUNI-EN, JUNERAYMUNDO (PDPLBN)
21 TOKIAS, JAYSON (PDPLBN)
22 WAGANG, TIM JR. (IND)

BENGUET - BOKOD - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TELLO, REY (PDPLBN)
2 WALES, THOMAS JR. (LAKAS)

BENGUET - BOKOD - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTON, PEDRO (LAKAS)
2 CALAWEN, MARIAN (IND)

BENGUET - BOKOD - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBIN, EDWARD (LAKAS)
2 ANTONIO, JUN (IND)
3 BALANGAY, ROMY (IND)
4 BASILIO, ALEX (LAKAS)
5 BERAY, DOROT (LAKAS)
6 CAMADO, MAX (PDPLBN)
7 COSALAN, MIGUEL JR. (LAKAS)
8 COSME, ASTHOR (PDPLBN)
9 CUILAN, ARMANDO (LAKAS)
10 DAYOTAO, ELINGER (IND)
11 ESNARA, PANCHO (IND)
12 IGNACIO, ERIK DONN (IND)
13 JOSEPH, RHODA (IND)
14 KINDAO, ALBINO (PDPLBN)
15 MARTIN, LETICIA (LAKAS)
16 OLAS, SONNY (PDPLBN)
17 REBUTAZO, JHONAR (PDPLBN)
18 SAMA, JOHNNY (LAKAS)
19 SANCHEZ, ROBERTO (IND)
20 SOLANO, ARTHUR (IND)
21 SUAKING, TEODORO (IND)

BENGUET - BUGUIAS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TINDA-AN, RUBEN (NUP)

BENGUET - BUGUIAS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAUCAS, DIONE (NUP)
2 PALASI, RAFAEL (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - BUGUIAS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUISIO, FEDERICO (PDPLBN)
2 ASAYCO, ESTO (NUP)
3 BACQUIAN, DONATO (NUP)
4 BAYACSAN, AMOR (IND)
5 CALWAG, IRENEO (IND)
6 CARIÑO, MONROE (IND)
7 DAMPILAG, DELINO SR. (NUP)
8 GATAB, MATHEW (NUP)
9 IGUALDO, DANIEL (NUP)
10 KIMAKIM, RONALD (PDPLBN)
11 LIMPAYOS, JIMMY (IND)
12 NGETIW, GERALDINE (IND)
13 VICENTE, FLORENCIO (PDPLBN)
14 WILSON, FRANCIS (NUP)
15 YANS, MANUEL (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - ITOGON - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMANTILES, OSCAR (IND)
2 PALANGDAN, VICTORIO (IND)

BENGUET - ITOGON- VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAHINGAWAN, ARNEL (IND)
2 CARANTES, ADRIANO JR. (IND)

BENGUET - ITOGON - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACAY-CAMUYOT, JODEA (IND)
2 ALMOZA, FRANKLIN (IND)
3 ALTIGA, CESAR (IND)
4 BUDONG, LESLEY (IND)
5 CARANTES, RALPH (IND)
6 CORNEL, GERARD (IND)
7 DANIEL, JEROME (IND)
8 DEPAYSO, FLORDELIZA (IND)
9 DIEGO, ALBINO (IND)
10 FRANCISCO, JUN (IND)
11 GALUTAN, CLINT (IND)
12 GAYASCO, SON (IND)
13 GODIO, DAX (IND)
14 LADUAN, JAIME (IND)
15 LAGUING, DAVID (IND)
16 LATAWAN, LISON JR. (IND)
17 LISAYEN, MARIENITO (IND)
18 LLANETA, CELSO (IND)
19 MARINO, SONNY (IND)
20 MARTIN, JANETH (PDPLBN)
21 PANAYO, ANDRES (IND)
22 PIO, MACKENZIE JR. (IND)
23 RHODA, REYNOLD (IND)
24 RINGOR, TITA (IND)
25 SABADO, ROSELLE (IND)
26 SIBAYAN, GIL (IND)
27 SIBELIUS, REYNALD (IND)
28 TIANGAO, ANCIS (IND)

BENGUET - KABAYAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUISAN, FAUSTINO (PDPLBN)
2 AROCO, ALFONSO (IND)
3 TODIANO, GIDEON (LAKAS)

BENGUET - KABAYAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUINSE, TELIO (LAKAS)
2 DAOAL, BASILIO LOUIE (PDPLBN)
3 KELCHO, ORLAN (IND)
4 PILI, MAXENCIA (IND)

BENGUET - KABAYAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMEDA, LEONARDO (PDPLBN)
2 BADIVAL, MIKE (LAKAS)
3 BALDINO, BRIAN (PDPLBN)
4 BANIZAL, THOMAS FRANCIS (IND)
5 BASKIAL, NOVER (PDPLBN)
6 BASTIAN, ROGEL (IND)
7 DAOAL, EUGENE (IND)
8 FELIX, JULIE (PDPLBN)
9 FRANCISCO, LAWRENCE (PDPLBN)
10 GUINSIMAN, DAN (IND)
11 KIANG-O, MORPHEY (PDPLBN)
12 KIGANGAN, ELVIS (IND)
13 LAMSES, MIRCOLES (IND)
14 LEPI, LARRY (IND)
15 LUCIAP, VALENTIN (IND)
16 MARAVE, GHISLYN (PDPLBN)
17 MINAS, SARIO (PDPLBN)
18 MOLITAS, ORLANDO (LAKAS)
19 NGINSAYAN, MARLON (LAKAS)
20 SALBINO,OLIVIA (LAKAS)
21 TORREN, HELEN (IND)
22 TORRES, MARK (IND)
23 WAKIT, ROLI FRANCIS (LAKAS)

BENGUET - KAPANGAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FERMIN, MANNY (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - KAPANGAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESLAY, MAYO (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - KAPANGAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALANGCOD, REX (PDPLBN)
2 BASTIAN, SANTOS (PDPLBN)
3 BENTRES, ANDREW JR. (PDPLBN)
4 BUGTONG, ULYSES (IND)
5 CANUTO, BRUNO (PDPLBN)
6 COMILA, MELCHOR (IND)
7 CONDE, BEN (IND)
8 DIZON, HARRIS (PDPLBN)
9 DUMAGUING, ROMEO (IND)
10 EBES, JENNYLYN (PDPLBN)
11 GORIO, ORLANDO (IND)
12 KITONG, DANNY (IND)
13 LORENZO, LAURO (PDPLBN)
14 POCLIS, MULLER (IND)
15 TAYABAN, MARCELO (PDPLBN)
16 TOMIN, TANER (IND)

BENGUET - KIBUNGAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MOLITAS, CESAR (LAKAS)
2 SIADTO, BENITO (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - KIBUNGAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NABE, LABIO (LAKAS)
2 NITRON, EDWIN (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - KIBUNGAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALODOS, MARIANO (PDPLBN)
2 APLAT, ONODA (LAKAS)
3 ATAYOC, SUSAN (LAKAS)
4 BULANGEN, NAPINTAS (PDPLBN)
5 CANDIDO, TELSO (IND)
6 CAYAD-AN, JOSEPH (LAKAS)
7 DAYAO, PHILMORE (LAKAS)
8 FIANZA, JIMREY (PDPLBN)
9 GUMPIC, PAULINE (LAKAS)
10 KINEY, JAIME (IND)
11 KITO, RODRIGO (PDPLBN)
12 OLAYO, MARCOS (LAKAS)
13 PALUKPOK, BEN (PDPLBN)
14 PONGSAYAN, ELMER (PDPLBN)
15 SIC-OPEN, SIXTO (PDPLBN)
16 TANAS, JERRY (IND)
17 TAYAG, SATURNINO (LAKAS)
18 TOKING, LAURENCE (LAKAS)
19 TUGADE, ROGER (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - LA TRINIDAD - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARRERO, JOEY JOVENCIO (NUP)
2 SALDA, ROMEO (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - LA TRINIDAD - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AWINGAN, RODERICK (PDPLBN)
2 KIPAS, HENRY (LAKAS)
3 RAMOS, HORACIO JR. (NUP)

BENGUET - LA TRINIDAD - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ATINYAO, DELFIN (NUP)
2 BENGDAEN, ADRIANO (NUP)
3 BOTIWEY, JOHN (LAKAS)
4 CORTON, MARK (PFP)
5 CUYOPAN, PAUL (IND)
6 DAGUPEN, CORTEZ (NUP)
7 DANGWA, JAYSON (PDPLBN)
8 DANIEL, SHIRLEY (IND)
9 DULNUAN, MANUEL (PFP)
10 DUMALOS, SALVADOR (IND)
11 ELIS, BELMER (IND)
12 ESGUERRA, SAMUEL (LAKAS)
13 FONGWAN, BOBOT (PDPLBN)
14 GALWAN, GUILLER (PDPLBN)
15 GOLOCAN, PEDRO JR. (NUP)
16 KEITH, PAMELA JOY (IND)
17 KELLY, DENTON (IND)
18 LEE, FRANCIS (PDPLBN)
19 LEON, ROLANDO (NUP)
20 LOY-ODAN, FELIX (IND)
21 OGAS, CLINT (NUP)
22 QUINTOS, TEDDY (PDPLBN)
23 SHONTOGAN, ARTHUR (PDPLBN)
24 TALTALA, DANIEL (NUP)
25 TERENG, RENATO (PDPLBN)
26 VISAYA, OSBURN (IND)
27 WALANG, TEDCOSTINA (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - MANKAYAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AYONG, FRENZEL (IND)
2 BANARIO, DARIO (IND)
3 BEKESAN, SEGUNDO (PFP)
4 TIP-AC, TIRSO (IND)

BENGUET - MANKAYAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DACANAY, PATERNO (IND)
2 PADAWI, AMBINO (IND)
3 TANGLIB, JULES (PDPLBN)
4 TONGACAN, DENVER (IND)

BENGUET - MANKAYAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUMDANG, JUSTINO (IND)
2 ALAWAS, LUMEN (IND)
3 AMBALES, ALBINO (IND)
4 ANASAN, NORBERTO (IND)
5 AYAN, EVELYN (IND)
6 BATCHI, RAQUEL (IND)
7 BRIONES, ARNEL (IND)
8 CALLISEN, JULIET (IND)
9 CAMILING, ALDRIN (IND)
10 CLAVER, ESMIN MARIE (IND)
11 CLETO, CALDE (IND)
12 CULLIAO, JULIO JOEY (IND)
13 DALMACIO, PEDRO JR. (IND)
14 DAPIAWEN, ALEXANDER (IND)
15 DOMILOS, MARDON (IND)
16 GACITA, HECTOR (IND)
17 GALUTEN, BAYLON (IND)
18 LAMBINO, NARDO (IND)
19 LAZA, FRANCISCO (IND)
20 LUDAES, MARIO (PFP)
21 MACARIO, FRANKLIN (IND)
22 MALUCAY, CLIFFORD (IND)
23 MANGSI, SANCHEZ (LAKAS)
24 MANLONG, RODEL (IND)
25 SIDO, BENITA (IND)
26 TOTANES, BALODOY (IND)
27 WAGIAN, ALEJANDRO (IND)

BENGUET - SABLAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAWANA, LEO (LAKAS)
2 MUNAR, MANUEL JR. (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - SABLAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALDO, ARTHUR (PDPLBN)
2 OME, HERMINIGILDO (IND)

BENGUET - SABLAN- COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMACEN, CORNELIO (PDPLBN)
2 BACLAWAD, NANDING (PDPLBN)
3 BUSOY, HAROLD (PDPLBN)
4 CALADO, CESAR (PDPLBN)
5 CAMPALA, LITO (PDPLBN)
6 DACUMOS, ALFREDO JR. (PDPLBN)
7 LETE, GUTIEREZ (LAKAS)
8 MARTIN, DEMETRIO (LAKAS)
9 PITAS, JEAN (LAKAS)
10 POLON, ROMULO (PDPLBN)
11 SANCHEZ, JAMES (IND)
12 SUYAN, FIDEL (LAKAS)
13 TACIO, LIZA (LAKAS)
14 THOMSON, FILIP (LAKAS)
15 ULAYAN, LUZCHELLE (PDPLBN)
16 WILLIE, GIRLIE (IND)

BENGUET - TUBA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RIVERA, IGNACIO (LAKAS)
2 SAL-ONGAN, CLARITA (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - TUBA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARANTES, MARIA (PDPLBN)
2 PALAOAG, JEROME (LAKAS)

BENGUET - TUBA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABANCE, ANDRES (IND)
2 APIL, REBECCA (LAKAS)
3 BABAN, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
4 BALINAG, CIPRIANO (PDPLBN)
5 BALITON, BENNY (IND)
6 BALTING, JASON (PDPLBN)
7 BEHIS, GAREY (LAKAS)
8 BULSAO, ROMEO (IND)
9 FERNANDO, MANUEL (LAKAS)
10 GABINO, EUGENE (PDPLBN)
11 KANITENG, K.F.C. (IND)
12 KITMA, ROGER (LAKAS)
13 LEO, JOEMAY (LAKAS)
14 MANDAPAT, BUTCH (IND)
15 MILO, ARNULFO (LAKAS)
16 NGOLAB, ROGER (PDPLBN)
17 NIWANE, DALEN (IND)
18 PAUS, GLORIA (PDPLBN)
19 SAGUID, NOEL (LAKAS)
20 SAINGAN, ALFREDO (LAKAS)
21 SEGUNDO, BERT (IND)
22 TAKINAN, REACHELLE (PDPLBN)
23 WALANG, MELCHOR (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - TUBLAY- MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COSALAN, EDWARD (IND)
2 LAURO, ARMANDO (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - TUBLAY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COSALAN, FELIPE JR. (IND)
2 ESNARA, JUAN (PDPLBN)

BENGUET - TUBLAY- COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANIPEW, MOISES JR. (IND)
2 ARSAY, MONROE (IND)
3 AWACAN, SHANE (IND)
4 BELWA, FLORENCE (IND)
5 BENITO, NEMESCIO (PDPLBN)
6 BERTO, DINGLEE (IND)
7 CALATERO, NELSON SR. (IND)
8 CARIAS, MANUEL (IND)
9 COSENTE, HENRY (IND)
10 DAGUIOA, CRUSO JR. (PDPLBN)
11 DESIERTO, JOVY (PDPLBN)
12 ESTEBAN, WILLIAM (IND)
13 JUAN, ARTHUR (PDPLBN)
14 KIMPA-OY, DANIEL (IND)
15 MAYONES, NESTOR (IND)
16 MENDOZA, SORIANO (PDPLBN)
17 MENZI, NICANOR SR. (IND)
18 PANGAYAN, SHANGTAW (IND)
19 SEPAL, AMADOR (PDPLBN)
20 TORIBIO, GABRIEL (PDPLBN)
21 VALDEZ, JAVIER (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM