Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

BUKIDNON List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - BUKIDNON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CATARATA, LEANDRO (PDPLBN)
2 ELIGAN, BONG (IND)
3 MABILOG, EDGAR (IND)
4 TABIOS, DIOSDADO (IND)
5 ZUBIRI, JOSE MARIA JR. (BPP)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - BUKIDNON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DANGALLO, DANTE (IND)
2 QUIÑO, ROGELIO (BPP)
3 TORRES, GORDON (IND)

BUKIDNON - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBARECE, JONG (BPP)
2 CALINGASAN, ALEX (BPP)
3 GUDEN, FRED (LP)
4 LEYSON, JERSON (IND)
5 LINSAHAY, ELFRANCO (IND)

BUKIDNON - SECOND PROVDIST S - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BELTRAN, NEMESIO JR. (BPP)
2 DINLAYAN, LORENZO JR. (BPP)
3 LAGAMON, ALBERTO (IND)
4 MARAMARA, MELCHOR (BPP)

BUKIDNON - THIRD PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGUIO, BEN (BPP)
2 CASINABE, MINERVA (BPP)
3 ENGBINO, HERMINIGILDO (PFP)
4 MANUEL, NESTOR (IND)
5 PALMADA, JOSEPH (BPP)
6 VERGARA, FELIX JUN (IND)

BUKIDNON - FOURTH PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AYON, ARLYN (IND)
2 CENTILLAS, RENATO (IND)
3 GARCIA, GINO ARMSTRONG (BPP)
4 ONDAP, ARNEL (PFP)
5 PEPITO, MANOLO (BPP)
6 SAGUBAY, EMMANUEL (IND)

BUKIDNON - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, MALOU (BPP)
2 ELIGAN, JUN (PDPLBN)

BUKIDNON - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORES, ATTY JOHN (PDPLBN)
2 ZUBIRI, IÑAKI (BPP)

BUKIDNON - THIRD LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ZUBIRI, MANUEL (BPP)

BUKIDNON - FOURTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGRIPO, RHEA RHENNA (PDPLBN)
2 DANGCAL, EDDIE (PFP)
3 ROQUE, ROGELIO NEIL (NP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - BAUNGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALBON, ORLANDO III (PFP)
2 DAHINO, GIOVANNI (BPP)
3 MICABALO, MARLON (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - BAUNGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, ADONG (BPP)
2 RAGUDO, PHILLIP (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - BAUNGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, RICHARD (BPP)
2 BAIGAD, JING (PFP)
3 BAJUYO, DODO (IND)
4 BALATAYO, DADAY (BPP)
5 BAS, JESUS  (BPP)
6 BEJARIN, TONY (BPP)
7 CUAL, COCOY (PDPLBN)
8 FABRIA, OCA (IND)
9 GAMBE, DODONG (BPP)
10 JANIOSO, WINGWING (BPP)
11 JARAULA, LOLOY (PFP)
12 LINAAC, BADINE (PFP)
13 RAVIDAS, GOLDIE MAE (BPP)
14 ROA, DANRO (PFP)
15 YDEL, ALFREDO (PFP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - CABANGLASAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 INOCANDO, DODONG (BPP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - CABANGLASAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OBSIOMA, LOTLOT (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - CABANGLASAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTILLANES, BEBOT (IND)
2 DUMAGPI, RYAN REX (BPP)
3 DUM-OGAN, JOHNY (BPP)
4 FLORES, EFREN SR. (BPP)
5 HALIGADO, EDWIN SR. (BPP)
6 MADELO, DOC (BPP)
7 OSTAN, JEORGE (IND)
8 SALAHAG, JOHNNY (IND)
9 SANTILLAN, THATSAN (IND)
10 SUNDO, MELANIO SR. (IND)
11 TAAL, MARILOU (BPP)
12 TAMAYO, VANGIE (BPP)
13 TOYHACAO, MESAR SR. (BPP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - DAMULOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BURO, MEL (PFP)
2 GETIGAN, DODONG PACS (BPP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - DAMULOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SALMASAN, BITO (BPP)
2 TIONGCO, ROMY (IND)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - DAMULOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGGA-AN, BOBBY (IND)
2 BADIC, VICENTE (BPP)
3 BELLEZAS, DANIELO (BPP)
4 BENITO, DARIO (BPP)
5 CABILLAR, ERNESTO (BPP)
6 DIEZ, PEPITO (BPP)
7 DOLOTALLAS, ELMER (IND)
8 GOGO, SAMMUEL (PFP)
9 LIMBO, LOVELY (IND)
10 LUNDAS, ERNESTO JR. (BPP)
11 ORLINO, ROWEL (IND)
12 PACUÑO, JEROME (IND)
13 QUIA-OT, GERALD (BPP)
14 RIVERO, ANGELITO (PFP)
15 SALILING, BEBOT (IND)
16 TAGARDA, DODO (IND)
17 TERO, AMELITA (BPP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - DANGCAGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DANDASAN, FRUTO JR. (BPP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - DANGCAGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AYUBAN, EDILBERTO (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - DANGCAGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMISOLA, EUGEN (BPP)
2 ANDOY, EMETERIO (BPP)
3 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDER (BPP)
4 BUCHORNO, LEO (IND)
5 CABUNOC, SERVILLE (BPP)
6 DUROG, JESUS JR. (IND)
7 EGARGO, RUBEN (IND)
8 FLORENDO, BEL (IND)
9 GUIPETACIO, GENARO (IND)
10 IGTOS, ANNETTE (BPP)
11 LOPINA, HENRY (BPP)
12 MANLANGIT, LOWYN (IND)
13 MODEQUILLO, RHENAN (BPP)
14 PESCADERO, MELCHOR (BPP)
15 SAWALAN, BOYET (IND)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - DON CARLOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARENAS, ROWEL (PFP)
2 DERILO, DODONG (IND)
3 PATINDOL, GEMMA (IND)
4 PIZARRO, ALONA (BPP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - DON CARLOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRANZUELA, MENCHIE (IND)
2 MABELIN, ROMEO (BPP)
3 MERCADERA, REX (IND)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - DON CARLOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABALLE, VIRGILIO (IND)
2 ABREGANA, ARNAN (IND)
3 ABRENA, JUN (BPP)
4 ABSUELO, SEGUNDO JR. (BPP)
5 AGREDA, APOL (PFP)
6 ARIOLA, NERRIE (IND)
7 BORLA, ALFREDO (IND)
8 BOTE, CHOLEY (PFP)
9 CABADONGA, KERT LEAN (IND)
10 CAMPOAMOR, JAME POE (BPP)
11 CAULIN, ENGR. ALEX (IND)
12 DERILO, RODOLFO (IND)
13 EDRALIN, INDAY (IND)
14 ESTANIEL, ALAN (PFP)
15 GAID, TOTO (BPP)
16 ILIGAN, HENRY (IND)
17 KOTICO, KEITH ANTHONY (IND)
18 LACORTE, LOLOY (PFP)
19 LAGURA, REY (BPP)
20 MATEO, CHLOE REY (IND)
21 MONTESCLAROS, MARIVIC (BPP)
22 PACALDO, LOLOY (PFP)
23 PADUGANAO, DARIO (BPP)
24 PALMADA, JUDE (BPP)
25 PALMADA, NONING (PFP)
26 PAYUSAN, ROGELIO (IND)
27 REDOSENDO, ROGER (IND)
28 RODRIGO, NILO (PFP)
29 TAPDASAN, HERMELO (IND)
30 TRANGIA, CERILO (PFP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - IMPASUG-ONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 UY, CHECHE (BPP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - IMPASUG-ONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAGAYAN, VON OMAR (IND)
2 PEPITO, MARIA NORLY (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - IMPASUG-ONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACAL, JAIME (BPP)
2 ALMEDA, MERIEL (IND)
3 ANTIVO, MAXUEL (IND)
4 ARANGGO, DERYL (IND)
5 BERMEJO, AMY (IND)
6 CHAVEZ, MAROBOTH (BPP)
7 DAO-ON, NEIL (NP)
8 ECHEMINADA, XENIA JANE (IND)
9 JAMILO, APYONG (BPP)
10 LAGAYAN, LIBERTY (IND)
11 OKINLAY, DODO (IND)
12 OKINLAY, JOY (IND)
13 OKINLAY, MAI-MAI (BPP)
14 OLANA, BOYAN (BPP)
15 OLANA, JUNJUN (BPP)
16 PARAGUYA, PAUL RICHARD (IND)
17 ROQUE, RORY (BPP)
18 SAGUBAY, DIDOY (IND)
19 TULUSAN, DONDO (IND)
20 UY, ONDO (IND)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - KADINGILAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CANOY, JERRY SR. (BPP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - KADINGILAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JOVELLAR, HELBERT (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - KADINGILAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAMBATIN, ROLANDO (BPP)
2 ANIÑON, LEILA (BPP)
3 BAG-AO, JULIO (BPP)
4 BALIGUAT, NESTOR (IND)
5 BULLECER, MARJURIE (BPP)
6 CANOY, JERRY JR. (BPP)
7 CANOY, MAGNO JR. (BPP)
8 CAYETONA, NELSON (IND)
9 CLARIN, RUDY (IND)
10 DAMASIG, ABETH (IND)
11 JURADO, JOSEPH (IND)
12 LU, JEAN (IND)
13 RAMIREZ, SAMUEL (IND)
14 TADEO, EMELITA (BPP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - KALILANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PIZARRO, MAYOR OMARADJI (BPP)
2 QUINTILA, DAX (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - KALILANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GAMBOA, RAYMON (BPP)
2 NACASABOG, TOTO (PFP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - KALILANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPATUA, RUEL (IND)
2 BAJAO, WILFREDO (BPP)
3 CABASARAN, SULTAN (PFP)
4 CAMPUGAN, HADRIAN CHARLES(BPP)
5 CONCEMINO-PIZARRO, DIDAY (BPP)
6 DASILAO, JUAN (PFP)
7 DATOR, ROSA (BPP)
8 ELEAZAR, KARL (BPP)
9 GALVE, MARILOU (PFP)
10 LACDO-O, CHARLIE (BPP)
11 MANLA, CYRUS (IND)
12 NAVALES, WESLEY (IND)
13 PADSING, JOEL (BPP)
14 PADSING, JOHNNY BOY (PFP)
15 PENDATUN, MACMOD SR. (BPP)
16 QUILATON, CLEMENTE JR. (PFP)
17 QUINTILA, GAMAY (PFP)
18 RAMOS, CHIEF JUN (IND)
19 SUGUIPIT, THOTO (PFP)
20 TAMAÑO, LUZ (PFP)
21 VELASCO, EDWIN (IND)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - KIBAWE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANG RABANES, JIMBOY (BPP)
2 JURADO, RODULFO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - KIBAWE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BATAO, NONONG (PFP)
2 PACANAN, ROMEO (IND)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - KIBAWE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMEJOS, BOBBY (BPP)
2 ANDO, GILBERT (IND)
3 BAQUILID, ARMAN (IND)
4 CABAÑELEZ, DANIEL (IND)
5 CAPILI, YOYONG (IND)
6 DURAN, BENJAMIN (IND)
7 FABURADA, WENNIE (IND)
8 GANAS, JOSE (IND)
9 IDULSA, PONCIANO JR. (IND)
10 JASPE, ELSIE (IND)
11 MADELO, RONAN (BPP)
12 MONTALBO, DESIREE (BPP)
13 PANIS, JORIE (BPP)
14 PEREZ, MAE (IND)
15 PITOGO JR, ARCADIO (BPP)
16 RANOCO, LAURO JR. (IND)
17 TAN, GERARDO (BPP)
18 TUBOG, DODONG (BPP)
19 TUMONGCAY, PENUEL (BPP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - KITAOTAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GAWILAN, LORENZO JR. (BPP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - KITAOTAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUCAYAN, EDWIN (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - KITAOTAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIGATO, DONATO (BPP)
2 ANGIT, MARY ANN (BPP)
3 BELTRAN, EDUARDO (BPP)
4 GAWILAN, ROELITO (BPP)
5 GUBATON, EVANGELINE (BPP)
6 OFIMA, SOCRATES (BPP)
7 RAFISURA, EDGARDO (BPP)
8 TAMBOG, RUFINO (BPP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - LANTAPAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEVIBAR, ERNIE (BPP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - LANTAPAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALLANO, JUNGALS (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - LANTAPAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADLAO, AMPER (BPP)
2 ALSULA, KIKIRK (BPP)
3 ALTOMERA, ILUMINADA (BPP)
4 BALANSAG, ARIC (BPP)
5 BELICAN, NICO (BPP)
6 BUCAG, GOGOY (BPP)
7 CAMARINTA, SHELA (BPP)
8 GANDO, ETCHING (IND)
9 LABIAL, LEONARD HOPE (IND)
10 RUBIO, BAM-BAM (BPP)
11 SIGNOCAN, JERWEL (IND)
12 TAGAYUNA, OSCAR (CDP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - LIBONA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LOPEZ, AURELIO (BPP)
2 SALA, FLOR (IND)
3 WAYAN, DOODZ (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - LIBONA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALINGASAN, TOTOM (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - LIBONA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAS, TOTO (BPP)
2 ANUD, GORIO (IND)
3 BAJAO, CARMEN (IND)
4 BELDEROL, INDAY (IND)
5 BUTA, NONOY (BPP)
6 CABAÑEZ, ERI (IND)
7 CABARDO, LOLOY (BPP)
8 CIMACIO, DEME (IND)
9 DATU, JAI-JAI (IND)
10 EBUEZA, BONIE (IND)
11 FERNANDEZ, RELLA (BPP)
12 GABITO, JUNJUN (IND)
13 IBONA, DODO (BPP)
14 LABITAD, RUSTOM (IND)
15 NEMENZO, ENRIQUE JR. (LP)
16 OCULARES, PASTOR (IND)
17 PAILAGAO, INDAY (BPP)
18 TACANDONG, REX (IND)
19 WOO, TAWING (BPP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - CITY OF MALAYBALAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DETICIO, BONG (BPP)
2 FLORES, DOCBOY (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - CITY OF MALAYBALAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PABILLARAN, WARREN (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - CITY OF MALAYBALAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALDEGUER, NIKO (PDPLBN)
2 ANTIPASADO, JUN (BPP)
3 BARROSO, VICTOR (BPP)
4 DAMASCO, WINKY (BPP)
5 DIGAL, FERNAN (PDPLBN)
6 DINLAYAN, BOBBY JAY (PDPLBN)
7 DINLAYAN, CROMWELL KIRIL (BPP)
8 DINLAYAN, DINDO (PDPLBN)
9 GAPOL, FLAVIANO JR. (PDPLBN)
10 GELLOR, JIMMY (PDPLBN)
11 JUROLAN, NICOLAS (BPP)
12 MAMAWAG, ATE GING (IND)
13 MARABE, LITOY (BPP)
14 MELENDEZ, VENUS (PDPLBN)
15 MONSANTO, HOLLIS (BPP)
16 PAGALING, CECILLE (PDPLBN)
17 SALGA, BOBOT (IND)
18 SANGALANG, RENDON (BPP)
19 SORIA, TOPE (BPP)
20 TILANDUCA, ANNA LOU (IND)
21 TOLEDO, KATHY (PDPLBN)
22 TORTOLA, LOUEL (BPP)
23 VALCORZA, MARLON (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - MALITBOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA ROSA, MUNDING (BPP)
2 JANIO, TEOFREDO (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - MALITBOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EVANGELISTA, CINDY (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - MALITBOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANDIALAN, MA. VIDA (BPP)
2 BERONG, JUN (PFP)
3 CARPO, GLENN (IND)
4 CASIÑO, GARY (IND)
5 DELA ROSA, AIDA (BPP)
6 DOMINGUEZ, REGIE (IND)
7 EMANO, JOSE (BPP)
8 EMATA, GERALD (IND)
9 ESTRELLA, CALOY (PFP)
10 GALICIA, EDWIN (BPP)
11 IBDAO, ZOSIMO (IND)
12 JANIO, RYAN (PFP)
13 KILEM, DIONESIO (BPP)
14 KILEM, EDDIE (BPP)
15 LOMPON, FREDOLINO (IND)
16 MERO, VIRGINIA (IND)
17 SABUNOD, CHEM (IND)
18 SAGOSA, ROLDAN (BPP)
19 SAWITAN, DIONIE (IND)
20 TAMPUS, SIM (BPP)
21 VENUS, FELY (IND)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - MANOLO FORTICH
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBARECE, JOHNNY (IND)
2 QUIÑO, CLIVE (BPP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - MANOLO FORTICH
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEMATA, MIGUEL (BPP)
2 ONAHON, ELBERN (IND)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - MANOLO FORTICH
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBARECE, LEE (IND)
2 ARBOLE, ONDOY (IND)
3 BACANI, MYLENE (IND)
4 BAGAYAS, BOJUN (BPP)
5 CORDOVEZ, EVELIO (BPP)
6 DIGNOS, JIERER (IND)
7 DUMOTAN, VICTOR (IND)
8 GANAS, RONOLFO (IND)
9 GOAYAN, WARLEO (BPP)
10 HAMILI, EDDIE (IND)
11 LEPARTO, ELFE (BPP)
12 MALILONG, MARLON (IND)
13 MIÑOZA, RAUL (BPP)
14 ONAHON, CRIS REY (IND)
15 ONAHON, ELIEZER (BPP)
16 PANCRUDO, DOKBEN (IND)
17 QUIÑO, TITING (BPP)
18 TABILIRAN, PEAJAY (IND)
19 TINOY, BERT (BPP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - MARAMAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALABA, LEO (PFP)
2 DOROMAL, JOSE JOEL (BPP)
3 RIVERO, DOMINGO (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - MARAMAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, MCNEIL (PFP)
2 LAURIE, EDISON (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - MARAMAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABENES, AQUILINO (PDDS)
2 ARAYAN, JOEY (PFP)
3 BARRO, DANNY (PDDS)
4 CABALQUINTO, ROY (BPP)
5 CARBONILLA, ANTONIO JR. (PFP)
6 CARIAGA, DANNY (IND)
7 CEBALLOS, MIGUEL (PFP)
8 CUADRASAL, ESTRELLA (BPP)
9 DAQUIADO, CALIXTO (BPP)
10 ESTRELLA-LOPEZ, MARIBETH (BPP)
11 FRIAS, JOHNNY (BPP)
12 GAITERA, ABUNDIO (IND)
13 LUCEÑO-PUERIN, JOSELYN (BPP)
14 PABATAO, BOY (PDDS)
15 PAULICAN, NESTOR (PFP)
16 PENONIA, GOMER (PFP)
17 RITARDO, MICHAEL (IND)
18 ROQUE, RUINA (PFP)
19 TAN, ANGELUS JR. (PFP)
20 VELOSO, NONOY (BPP)
21 VILLAPAZ, BEN (BPP)
22 ZUBIRI, BERNARD LAWRENCE (PFP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - PANGANTUCAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SILVA, MIGUEL JR. (BPP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - PANGANTUCAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARCES, MANOLITO (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - PANGANTUCAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOBO, LALAY  (IND)
2 DE LEON, JOSETTE (IND)
3 EVANGELISTA, ARMANDO JR. (IND)
4 FRANCO, MARLENE (IND)
5 GARCENILA, IAN (BPP)
6 GARCES, CRISTOPHER (BPP)
7 GIPULLA, JAB (BPP)
8 HERNANDEZ, WADI (BPP)
9 LIBOON, PEDRO (BPP)
10 NAPARAN, ALLAN (IND)
11 PACTOL, WARLITO (BPP)
12 PALMARES, NESTOR (IND)
13 RODRIGUEZ, REYNOLD JR II (BPP)
14 SECADRON, PIO SR. (BPP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - QUEZON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LEONARDO, STEWART (IND)
2 LORENZO, POLING (BPP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - QUEZON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUROTAN, JOSEPH SR. (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - QUEZON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALO, BERT (PFP)
2 AREJA, JAY (BPP)
3 BACULINA, INDAY (BPP)
4 BAGUIO, REY (BPP)
5 BALILI, MIQUIAS (IND)
6 BARDON, NIL (BPP)
7 BOYLES, FELIX (PFP)
8 BUHIAN SR, MARLON (PFP)
9 FORTICH, JOMIC (BPP)
10 GUE, ROBERT (BPP)
11 LAURETO, TITO (PFP)
12 LEONARDO, CARLOVIC (IND)
13 LEONARDO, TERESITA (IND)
14 MARAAT, LETECIA (IND)
15 NERI, RODRIGO JR. (IND)
16 PAHILAN, DAVID (IND)
17 PERPETUA, FLOR (BPP)
18 REPALDA, MYRNA (BPP)
19 SALEM, CELSO (PFP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - SAN FERNANDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EDMA, LEVI SR. (BPP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - SAN FERNANDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CATALAN, NORBERTO (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - SAN FERNANDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAYATO, JUN (BPP)
2 CALAÑAS, LITO (BPP)
3 DY, DANTE (BPP)
4 GRAFIL, FERNANDO (IND)
5 HELLO, MARK ANTHONY (IND)
6 JALANDONI, DANILO (IND)
7 JAVA, AMON (IND)
8 LANGOTE, EZEQUIEL (IND)
9 LAURON, SANING (BPP)
10 PACQUIAO, GENARO (BPP)
11 SAMBALUD, JUAN (BPP)
12 TABOCLAON, PACITA (BPP)
13 VIZCARRA, VIR (IND)
14 YEKE, JEASER MAE (BPP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - SUMILAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAULA, KAREN (PFP)
2 VILLO, JOSE ANTONIO (BPP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - SUMILAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LEPARTO, JHUN DHEE (IND)
2 OKIT, EMILY (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - SUMILAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANOBA, ROMEO (BPP)
2 APIAG, COACH (BPP)
3 BACTONG, ALEX (IND)
4 BADE, LEANDRO (BPP)
5 BALUMA, BENJAMIN (BPP)
6 BAULA, JIM (BPP)
7 CAGADAS, CONSOLACION (IND)
8 CASTILLO, VERNIE (IND)
9 CHIA, NONO (IND)
10 DEL ROSARIO, GARY (IND)
11 LINONDO, MAYBEL (IND)
12 MAMATAN, DODIE (BPP)
13 NOVAL, CONCORDIO JR. (BPP)
14 SALE, ETI (IND)
15 SALE, JONAS (IND)
16 TAN, LANGLANG (BPP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - TALAKAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FACTURA, VERGITO (BPP)
2 TINOY, RODNIE (IND)
3 YAMBA, PATRICK (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - TALAKAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NOBLE, AMADO JR. (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - TALAKAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMADEN, DANNY (IND)
2 CEDEÑO, MARIO (BPP)
3 DAQUINAN, SALDY (IND)
4 EDON, BETO (IND)
5 GANOHON, RODEL (IND)
6 GAYONAN, SUSAN (IND)
7 LAGUYAN, TOLAG'S (BPP)
8 LOWAO, ARNELITO (IND)
9 MACAPAYAG, JEAN SUZETTE (IND)
10 MACAPAYAG, MARNNIE (BPP)
11 ONDA, BERNARDO (IND)
12 PACUÑO, ABDUN (BPP)
13 RAMIREZ, MARK ANTHONY (IND)
14 SABANG, YOLANDA (BPP)
15 SABURNIDO, LOLOY (BPP)
16 SANSANAN, ROSENIO (IND)
17 SULATAN, RENATO JR. (BPP)
18 TAQUEBAN,DOROTHY ELLAINE (IND)
19 TIANZON, ROMEO JR. (BPP)
20 TUN-ANAN, HADVEN (IND)
21 YAMBA, ROWENA (PFP)

MAYOR - BUKIDNON - VALENCIA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALARIO, JUN (PDPLBN)
2 HUERVAS, AZUCENA (BPP)

VICE-MAYOR - BUKIDNON - VALENCIA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALARIO, ABOY (PDPLBN)
2 MURILLO, POLICARPO IV (BPP)

COUNCILOR - BUKIDNON - VALENCIA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERNAL, HELEN (BPP)
2 CASILANG, JUN (PFP)
3 CENTILLAS, ROLANDO (IND)
4 CHAN, TOTO (BPP)
5 ESPINOSA, ALEX (NP)
6 GARCIA, ATTY. BABBA (BPP)
7 JARDINICO, JERRY (IND)
8 LAVIÑA, ALFREDO (BPP)
9 LAZANAS, LITO (IND)
10 MABAO, CLEOFE (BPP)
11 PEDUCHE, GLENN (BPP)
12 PEPITO, ATORNI (BPP)
13 QUILLO, JOHN LEE (BPP)
14 ROQUE, LAARNI (NP)
15 ROQUE, RAM (BPP)
16 ROSAL, RODRIGO (BPP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM