Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APOSTOL, MATTHEW (IND)
2 HOFER, GEORGE II (IND)
3 PALMA, WILTER (PDPLBN)
4 REMPIS, ELVIRA (IND)

ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIBUTDAN, ELDWIN (PDPLBN)
2 OLEGARIO, REY (NP)

ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AHIRON, NAPIZA (IND)
2 CEDENIO, TONY (NP)
3 ESCAMILLAN, ALLAN (IND)
4 GONZALES, GLENN (IND)
5 JORE, CRESENCIO (IND)
6 LAGAS, JESSIE (IND)
7 MUSA, BOBBY (IND)
8 PALMA, MARIE YVONNE (IND)
9 SALOMES, NESTOR (NP)
10 YAMBAO, BOYET CABILAO (NP)
11 YUAYAN, BANDONG (IND)

ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, GERALD (PDPLBN)
2 ANGAS, JIMMY (IND)
3 CABARIOS, JANICE RHODORA (APP)
4 CASTILLO, GEORGE (APP)
5 DANDA, DATU (APP)
6 DINOPOL, ROBERTO (IND)
7 JAJURIE, JED (NP)
8 JAVIER, BELLA (APP)
9 MALAPIT, ARTEMIO JR. (IND)
10 OLEGARIO, RIC-RIC (NP)
11 RILLERA, MEC (APP)
12 SANCHEZ, TEODY (PDPLBN)
13 USMAN, ALDRIN (PDPLBN)

ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KARIM, OMAR (IND)
2 PALMA, SHARKY (PDPLBN)
3 TECECHIAN, REYNALDO (IND)
4 YAMBAO, APPLE (NP)

ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EUDELA, TATA (PMP)
2 HOFER, ANN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - ALICIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MUSA, YASHIER (IND)
2 ROA, ROGELIO, JR. (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - ALICIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SOTTO, REMBERTO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - ALICIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AHIRON, ABDUSAID (IND)
2 BABARAN, JAIME (IND)
3 BABARAN, JOANN (IND)
4 BALIDA, ROSEMARIE (IND)
5 BUHAYAN, NONOY DELA CRUZ (IND)
6 CASTAÑETO, FIDELINA (IND)
7 DE ASIS, LANDO (IND)
8 ESCAMILLAN, JUN (IND)
9 GARCIA, LODY (IND)
10 LAJA, SALIM (IND)
11 MAGSUCANG, AL-YASEEN (IND)
12 MILALLOS, MERLAN GRACE (IND)
13 MUSA, GALLY (IND)
14 OCAMPOS, BALMES JR. (IND)
15 TAN, RHINE (IND)
16 TIU, RICHARD SR. (IND)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - BUUG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BENEDICTO, ANITA (IND)
2 FAMOR, EUGENIO (IND)
3 LAGAS, DIONESIA (IND)
4 VILLARES, LEONARDO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - BUUG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHUA, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER (NP)
2 LAGAS, JONAM (PDPLBN)
3 RAPAL, JOEL (IND)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - BUUG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCANTARA, JUN (IND)
2 ARRIOLA, DODONG (IND)
3 BALAMBAO, NELSON (PDDS)
4 BECADA, ALFONSO (IND)
5 BERGADO, EUGENE (IND)
6 CARGASON, JULIE (IND)
7 COSADIO, JOSE GRACE (IND)
8 CURIBA, FREIDA (IND)
9 DIMASAGKA, ABDUL (IND)
10 EMORECHA, SONIA (IND)
11 ENGAÑO, SHIN (IND)
12 FAMOR, JOJO (IND)
13 GAKO, MARVIN JESSIE (IND)
14 GUMANSING, FRANCIS (IND)
15 JUMAWAN, LEO JOSE (IND)
16 LEBARA, HELDO (IND)
17 LIM, ARNOLD (IND)
18 LUNA, ORLAND (IND)
19 LU PISCOS, JHONG (IND)
20 MALALIS, JOE (IND)
21 MIRASOL, ROMALIN (PDDS)
22 MONTEALTO, JOMMY (IND)
23 PADERANGA, ALLEN (IND)
24 PAGUE, GENISON (IND)
25 PUERTO, LOLOY (IND)
26 SALIPADA, USMAN (PDDS)
27 TOLING, ROMULO JR. (PDDS)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - DIPLAHAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTOR-TAN, TATA (IND)
2 PALMA, ERIC (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - DIPLAHAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABICO, DANILO SR. (IND)
2 VILLARUEL, RAMIL (IND)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - DIPLAHAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAYON, ALMA (IND)
2 ARAYA, MARIANA (IND)
3 ASONG, EMMANUEL (IND)
4 BACAY, WINNIE (IND)
5 BARRIENTOS, MARIO SR. (IND)
6 BAYLON, ALMABELLA (IND)
7 BRAGANZA, THELMA (IND)
8 CABARRUBIAS, DAISY (IND)
9 CASTOR, REX (IND)
10 CENTURIAS, VENANCIO (IND)
11 DALIPE, FEDEMAR (IND)
12 DELA TORRE, JERNIL (IND)
13 IBAÑEZ, EDSON (IND)
14 LABANG, RAMIL (IND)
15 LOPEZ, LOU CHIENDRA (IND)
16 MANTOS, EDWARD (IND)
17 SALUT, REMA (IND)
18 VERGARA, MARECRIS (IND)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - IMELDA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ELTAGON, BIENVENIDA (IND)
2 PABAYOS, DODELYN (IND)
3 SILVA, INDAY (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - IMELDA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BASINANG, MERYCECIL (NP)
2 GONZALES, JUANITO (IND)
3 ROBLE, RUTH (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - IMELDA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BADLIS, MARLO (IND)
2 BASINANG, RENATO (IND)
3 CLAROS, RUBY (IND)
4 DORING, BRUNO (IND)
5 FABIAN, DENNIS (IND)
6 GALLEMIT, PASTOR (IND)
7 GALLESTRE, ROGELIO (IND)
8 INSIGNE, ROMEO (IND)
9 MOSTRALES, JUN (IND)
10 PADILLO, ERNESTO (IND)
11 PARILLA, NINGNING (IND)
12 QUINTILLA, CARLA KRIS (IND)
13 SILVA, GOLDYLUCK (IND)
14 SUELA, RONIE (IND)
15 TAGAPIA, CELSO (IND)
16 TALAVER, MANUEL LUIS JR. (IND)
17 VERGARA, JOEY (IND)
18 YANGA, ARNOLD (IND)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - IPIL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORDNER, EDWARD JR. (PMP)
2 CALUMPANG, ROGER (IND)
3 OLEGARIO, INDAY AMY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - IPIL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRIONES, BING (IND)
2 OLEGARIO, RAMSES TROY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - IPIL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBRECHT, GILBERT (IND)
2 ALEGATA, RICHARD (IND)
3 ALIBUTDAN, EDNA (IND)
4 ANDUHOL, FARIDA (PDPLBN)
5 BEREBER, GLADYS (IND)
6 CATALUÑA, DARA MAY (PDPLBN)
7 CHIONG, WENIFREDO (PDPLBN)
8 DACULA, BERNIE (IND)
9 DE GUZMAN, PHILACE (IND)
10 ENERIO, ERNESTO (IND)
11 GAMALINDA, ANTONIO (IND)
12 INOFERIO, VAL (PDPLBN)
13 LAMBERTE, GERMAN (IND)
14 LAO, HARDY (IND)
15 LARGO, MANUELITO (PDPLBN)
16 MANAGAYTAY, ROMMEL (IND)
17 MANGANGOT, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
18 NUEGA, JUAN PABLO (PDPLBN)
19 RAMOS, SERAFIN (PDPLBN)
20 SABIJON, JUDGE (PMP)
21 SANTANDER, BEN (IND)
22 SIMON, DOCTOR (IND)
23 TORRALBA, CATHERINE (PMP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - KABASALAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALLADARES, ISAGANI (APP)
2 BALLADARES, JOUIE (IND)
3 BALLADARES, LOUIE (IND)
4 BARBA, JUARIYA (IND)
5 CAINGLET, KATRINA (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - KABASALAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAINGLET, LUVLY GRACE (PDPLBN)
2 PEÑA, FRANCIS NICO (APP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - KABASALAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCANTARA, VENUS (PDPLBN)
2 BRAGADO, ELMA (APP)
3 CAINGLET, ANGELO (PDPLBN)
4 CATANE, FELY (APP)
5 CHU, DANNY (IND)
6 CHU, FREDDIE (APP)
7 DANDA, DAVID (IND)
8 DANDA, JAN LOUIE (IND)
9 DANDA, JOSEPH (APP)
10 DEITA, EDDIE (APP)
11 EDRES, MOBIN (PDPLBN)
12 GONZALES, ISANG (APP)
13 KWAN, BEBING (PDPLBN)
14 MORALES, DONDON (PDPLBN)
15 PALANAS, BENJAMIN SR. (APP)
16 TOLEDO, RUBEN (PDPLBN)
17 YAO CINCO, MAO (PDPLBN)
18 YAO CINCO, ROGELIO (APP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - MABUHAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALOÑGE, INDAYLOU (NP)
2 DAMMANG, ANAM (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - MABUHAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALONGE, RESTITUTO (NP)
2 MOMO, BOY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - MABUHAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDUHARI, GAPOR (NP)
2 ADLAON, PILAR (NP)
3 ALCALA, CESAR (PDPLBN)
4 ANDAK, MAJIN (NP)
5 ANJAWANG, BONG (PDPLBN)
6 ATARA, ARLYN (IND)
7 CAÑETE, RENATO (IND)
8 DAMMANG, ALVAREZ (IND)
9 DAMMANG, JHING (PDPLBN)
10 DAUD, SAMMA (NP)
11 HAMID, MAJER (NP)
12 HERBOLINGGO, WILLIAM JR. (IND)
13 HIYA, MYRNA (NP)
14 MALLEN, NELSON (NP)
15 PARADJI, NAS (PDPLBN)
16 SAIPUDDIN, KAISAL (PDPLBN)
17 SALO, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
18 SAMONTE, JOVAL JOHN (NP)
19 VITAMOR, NONONG (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - MALANGAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALAGON, ALBERT JR. (IND)
2 BAQUAIL, MARCELO JR. (IND)
3 TU, PER (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - MALANGAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESMAIL, SARAH (IND)
2 INTOL, ROBERTO (IND)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - MALANGAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARNUZA, MELBA (IND)
2 BANQUIAO, LORETO (IND)
3 CALUNOD, ARLENE (IND)
4 CUIZON, EDUARDO (IND)
5 DACUA, LEONILA (IND)
6 DATUKALI, ALONTO (IND)
7 DEGALA, BERNARD (IND)
8 DEL CASTILLO, JULIET (IND)
9 EVALAROZA, ROGELIO (IND)
10 FAMOR, TATA (IND)
11 FERRAREN,TON-TON CABILAO (IND)
12 LUCEÑO, RONIE (IND)
13 MARATA, JONAS (IND)
14 MAUNG, ABDULPATTA (IND)
15 MODAPIL, ARES (IND)
16 MODAPIL, OMAR (IND)
17 MODAPIL, SARAEL (IND)
18 NEGRIDO, JOY (IND)
19 NOTA, VITO (IND)
20 REYES, REY (IND)
21 RODRIGUEZ, PASTOR CRIS (IND)
22 SABDANI, TEODOSIA (IND)
23 TAMPIPI, CARNAIN (IND)
24 TURA, ROMMEL (IND)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - NAGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADANA, GEMMA (APP)
2 DELOS REYES, RINO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - NAGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BASIO, GLADELYN (IND)
2 PANTAG, ROMEO (PDPLBN)
3 TORREFRANCA, MEREVIC (APP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - NAGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADANA, EDMAR (APP)
2 ALMADA, GANASE (PDPLBN)
3 ALMOCERA, INDAY MALYNN (IND)
4 ATAB, AMBRI (PDPLBN)
5 BALOYO, JING (PDPLBN)
6 CANAMA, SILVESTRE (APP)
7 DIGAMON, GILBERT (APP)
8 ESPINOSA, JINGLE (APP)
9 GARCIA, JUNITO (PDPLBN)
10 IBBA, ALMA (APP)
11 JAMBARO, PILAR (APP)
12 JANA, MOAMMAR (PDPLBN)
13 LUMAMOG, RODOLFO (APP)
14 MAGALLON, RIC (PDPLBN)
15 ORDENIZA, JUN (APP)
16 RIVERA, KUYA JACK (IND)
17 SABERON, ROSELLER (IND)
18 SALE, HERMINIO (PDPLBN)
19 SANDAGON, HELEN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - OLUTANGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAPOTULAN, JOEL (IND)
2 RUSTE, ARTHUR SR. (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - OLUTANGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUMBA, JANIE BERT (IND)
2 MACION, RUBEN (IND)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - OLUTANGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCANTARA, RONNIE (IND)
2 AMIL, ABUBAKAR (IND)
3 AUTIDA, JOEL (IND)
4 CHUA, BIENVENIDO (IND)
5 CONTRIDAS, OSPICIA (IND)
6 CONTURNO, MERCEDITA (IND)
7 JAMBIRAN, NURSIDA (IND)
8 MAHAMOD, ABDURAHMAN (IND)
9 NIQUE, JAMES JR. (IND)
10 PEDE, ELMIE (IND)
11 PLANIA, WENIELYN (IND)
12 SAHID, ADJID (IND)
13 SAKALURAN, HAIRAL (IND)
14 SAMAT, MICHAEL (IND)
15 SISO, JIMMY (IND)
16 SISO, TERESA (IND)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - PAYAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHIONG, CARLITO (IND)
2 MENDOZA, JOEPER (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - PAYAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AWING, LETTY (IND)
2 INDINO, JOEL (IND)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - PAYAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGOT, VICENTE JR. (IND)
2 ANGCON, ARLYN (IND)
3 ASANJI, HASIRIN (IND)
4 BADOL, SARAMAN (IND)
5 BANAGAN, FLORDELYN (IND)
6 BERONIO, SABAS JR. (IND)
7 BULAWIN, VINCI (IND)
8 CAWANAN, RENATO (IND)
9 CHIONG, CARLITA (IND)
10 DACULA, JUCARNAIN (IND)
11 GAYONGAN, RAMOS (IND)
12 INDINO, EDITAH (IND)
13 JEMLANI, JERRY (IND)
14 LOPEZ, GLADY (IND)
15 LUMONTOD, DANIEL (IND)
16 MAATA, PAULINO JR. (IND)
17 MAGLANGIT, GAGA (IND)
18 MENDOZA, JOSHUA CARLO (IND)
19 MULOC, HADJA SABTORIA (IND)
20 SAJONIA, EDWIN (IND)
21 SAPIE, AMIL (IND)
22 SUMAMBAN, MARIO (IND)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - ROSELLER LIM
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALIPAYAN, RICO (PDPLBN)
2 PIODENA, DANILO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - ROSELLER LIM
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HASSIM, JULFECAR (PDPLBN)
2 PIODENA, MICHAEL (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - ROSELLER LIM
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGABON, NENENG (PDPLBN)
2 AUTIDA, PETRA (PDPLBN)
3 BAYONA, ERIBERTO (PDPLBN)
4 BORNES, LUZ (IND)
5 CABABAT, LUCIO (NP)
6 CABRERA, RENE (PDPLBN)
7 CALEXTERIO, ARLIE (NP)
8 GOMEZ, ROGELIO (NP)
9 INSO, REYGENE (NP)
10 LOONG, RASHIDA (NP)
11 PANES, PERFECTO (NP)
12 SELEN, AVELINO (PDPLBN)
13 SENTURIAS, GOMER (PDPLBN)
14 SUBIBI, MARILOU (NP)
15 SUMICAD, WILSON (PDPLBN)
16 VELASCO, BENJAMIN (PDPLBN)
17 VELOS, SCARLETT (NP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - SIAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, JARVIS (PDPLBN)
2 MAULANA, MARIDEL (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - SIAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, JULIUS JR. (PDPLBN)
2 BRAZA, DANILLO (APP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - SIAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGRAVIADOR-LEWIS, JEAN (PFP)
2 BAGAFORO, EMMA (PDPLBN)
3 BARTOLOME, ROLANDO (PFP)
4 BUENDIA, GARY (APP)
5 CAÑETE, JIMMY (PDPLBN)
6 EBOL, CERSES (PDPLBN)
7 ENRIQUEZ, ROGIE (PDPLBN)
8 FAYLUGA, TOTO (PFP)
9 PARAS, EDITH (APP)
10 PASTER, SERBING (PDPLBN)
11 PELAYO, JOEL (APP)
12 SAJULGA, APRIL (PFP)
13 SALINDING, CHENG (APP)
14 SASOTA, JOELLY (PDPLBN)
15 TENERIFE, ROMEO (PDPLBN)
16 TUMAMPOS, JUAN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - TALUSAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PACHECO, LARRY (PDPLBN)
2 RAMISO, ORLANDO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - TALUSAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NASSAI, ABDULHANI (IND)
2 RAMISO, RALIMSON (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - TALUSAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARINGOY, VIRGILIO (NP)
2 BAGONOC, REYMOND (IND)
3 CAMLIAN, PAISAL (NP)
4 EDEM, GILBERT (NP)
5 IGNI, MONEL (NP)
6 LACPAO, ANGELITA (NP)
7 LIM, LEONIE (NP)
8 LIPAE, ANNURA (NP)
9 MAAGHOP, PAULITO SR. (IND)
10 SALAPUDDIN, IMAM (IND)
11 SIHILAN, BILLY (NP)
12 TAN, ALEX (IND)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - TITAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LOS REYES, MARLO (IND)
2 TALANIA, LEONARDO (APP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - TITAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RAMOS, ORLANDO (IND)
2 YAMARO, ELIZER (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - TITAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEGRE, EDWIN BUTCH (APP)
2 AREVALO, MONCHING (IND)
3 BADON, BOBOY (APP)
4 BATAN, GEMMA (IND)
5 BENDANILLO, JUN (IND)
6 BERDEJO, NILDA (IND)
7 BRIGOLE, BRIGS (IND)
8 CABADUNGA, DODONG (NP)
9 DAVIN, VIDAL JR. (NP)
10 DUCALAS, ROLAND (IND)
11 ESPINOZA, LOUIE (IND)
12 JAJURIE, LAU (NP)
13 MONTEJO, JUNIE (NP)
14 PORRAS, KIM (IND)
15 RAMOS, BOY (APP)
16 RICABORDA, FLORO (IND)
17 SIBUD, PERLIE JR. (IND)
18 SOLIVIO, TOLONG (APP)
19 ZAMORA, RAUL (IND)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - TUNGAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CLIMACO, CARLNAN (NP)
2 EBON, MANUEL (IND)
3 IGNACIO, ARTOHAME (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - TUNGAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALANO, IVAN (NP)
2 SALVADOR, EVELYN (IND)
3 YUSOP, IBRAHIM (IND)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY - TUNGAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDILLA, RUBEN (NP)
2 ABISON, BENZAR (NP)
3 ALAM, KHEMAR (NP)
4 ARCILLAS, ARVIE (NP)
5 BASA, MUIN (NP)
6 BAWA, AHMAD (IND)
7 CARACOL, LORVERLE (NP)
8 CLIMACO, ROSALIE (IND)
9 ENESANDO, LUVISMINDA (IND)
10 HAMJA, ABDURAHMAN (IND)
11 JALANA, KARIM (IND)
12 MANGUBAT, ALLAN (IND)
13 MEDADO, MAXIMO (NP)
14 TAYAG, EDWIN (NP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM