Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

CAPIZ List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - CAPIZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CONTRERAS, NONOY EVAN (IND)
2 DEL ROSARIO, TONY (LP)
3 LONGARES, JOEL (PFP)
4 VILLASIS, ELMER (PDDS)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - CAPIZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBAÑA, GILSON (LAKAS)
2 BASCOS, RICARDO (PDDS)
3 EXMUNDO, BOY ROMUALDO (PDPLBN)
4 MAGBANUA, JAMES MITANG (NUP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CAPIZ - FIRST PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGDALIPE, JOSE (IND)
2 ALBALADEJO, MINONG (IND)
3 APOLINARIO, TAMBOL (LP)
4 AZARES, NIRESSA (PDDS)
5 BESA, SONNY (LP)
6 CONTRERAS, DOC STEVE (LP)
7 CORTEL, AMY (PDDS)
8 DE JOSE, JEFFREY JAY (PDDS)
9 DIAZ, JESSIE (IND)
10 ESCOLIN, TOTO (PFP)
11 FERRER, VICENTE (PFP)
12 LEAÑO, JOLOVE (PDDS)
13 MARTIN, RICKY (LP)
14 PEREZ, IAN (PFP)
15 REYES, THEA FAITH (LP)
16 UNLAYAO, LEDENILA (PDDS)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CAPIZ - SECOND PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARDIVILLA, MIMI (LAKAS)
2 AREVALO, NONOY (NUP)
3 CRUZ-AM, ALDWIN (IND)
4 DILE, ELEAZAR (PDDS)
5 DUMLAO, ERROL (PDDS)
6 FEDALGO, FLORY (IND)
7 GALLENERO, FRED (PDPLBN)
8 HACHUELA, ATTY. MATT (NUP)
9 LACSON, MARIA DEE (PFP)
10 LASOLA, DODOY BEN (PDPLBN)
11 LOPEZ, TEODORO (PFP)
12 MARTINEZ, BULILIT (LP)
13 OLOROSO, NOEL (PDDS)
14 PALOMAR, KAREN (LP)
15 TANCO, VICTOR JR. (LP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CAPIZ - FIRST LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRUELA, MARCELO JR (PDDS)
2 BILLONES, TAWI (LP)
3 DINGLASAN, RUTH (PFP)
4 PEREZ, GINGGING (UNA)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CAPIZ - SECOND LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BESANA, MARIA VILMA (PDDS)
2 CASTRO, OTO (NUP)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - CUARTERO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAYO, TITO (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - CUARTERO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORES, ROGER (NUP)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - CUARTERO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FALCIS, ABNER (NUP)
2 FANTILAGA, STEPHEN (NUP)
3 FLORES, ROSALIE (NUP)
4 FRANCISCO, MELVAR (NUP)
5 HIJOSA, STEVE (NUP)
6 MALECOSIO, MYRNA (NUP)
7 PALIGUMBA, MOISES JR. (NUP)
8 PALMES, ROZENY (NUP)
9 PERRA, RUBEN (IND)
10 PIMENTEL, BOYET (IND)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - DAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCUTIN, TOTO ERNIE (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - DAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCUTIN, BOBO (NUP)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - DAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDRADA, ERWIN (NUP)
2 ARMONIO, NENENG (NUP)
3 BERMEJO, JUN (NUP)
4 COBRADOR, TESANG (NUP)
5 DAÑOS, PANOY (NUP)
6 ESCUTIN, BEBE (IND)
7 ESLABAN, OTIC (NUP)
8 ESTIALBO, BODOK (IND)
9 FLORES, DANNY (NUP)
10 FRANCISCO, NORBING (NUP)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - DUMALAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTRO, ODOY (NUP)
2 FELARCA, SONNY (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - DUMALAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FIRMALINO, CLEMENTE JR. (NUP)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - DUMALAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTRO, LILIA (NUP)
2 DERRAMAS, GILBERT (NUP)
3 DIAZ, MERCEDITA (NUP)
4 FABILA, EDNA (NUP)
5 FADERUGAO, LEODORO JR. (NUP)
6 FADERUGAO, MENA (PFP)
7 FARENAS, MOTRE (NUP)
8 FEBRADA, CEZAR (NUP)
9 FEDERIZO, CARDO (PFP)
10 FLORIDA, MA. JOY DIOSA (IND)
11 MECUA, RONIE (PFP)
12 SALCEDO, JULIUS (NUP)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - DUMARAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARANCILLO, EDGARDO (NUP)
2 SUERTE, LYSANDER (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - DUMARAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BENJAMIN, LESLIE WARREN (NUP)
2 SALCEDO, MANDY (IND)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - DUMARAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, INDAY DOLI (NUP)
2 ARANCILLO, JANRY (IND)
3 BALUTE, REY (IND)
4 BANDEJAS, DENCY (IND)
5 BASILIANO, DAVE RAINIER (NUP)
6 CAPUSO, AMERA (IND)
7 CASTILLA, KAP BOY (NUP)
8 DALISAY, NENITA (IND)
9 DAMPOG, JOSE BILMAR (IND)
10 DAQUILANEA, BING (IND)
11 DUCOTAN, KLIM (IND)
12 GUILLERMO, BERNABE (IND)
13 HALLARDA, KAREN (NUP)
14 HARE, GIOVANNE (NUP)
15 HIBALER, EDGAR SALAMIN (IND)
16 JUANICO, FRANCIS DAVE (NUP)
17 LLAMAS, DODOY JOE (IND)
18 PADERNAL, ABEL JR. (NUP)
19 PELOBELLO, JULIEMIE (IND)
20 PERRA, ROWENO (IND)
21 SALDO, ALEXANDER (IND)
22 SOLIS, EDMOND (IND)
23 TANCO, FATIMA (IND)
24 TOLENTINO, MELGABAR (NUP)
25 VILLALVA, SALVADOR JR. (IND)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - IVISAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LIEGO, JING (IND)
2 VILLASIS, PEARL ANDRAE (PDDS)
3 YAP, IPE (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - IVISAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BESANA, KATE ANGELIQUE (PDDS)
2 DELOS SANTOS, BITO SR. (NUP)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - IVISAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDRADA, BEBONG (IND)
2 ARELLANO, BENTOT (IND)
3 BACINILLO, JUN (IND)
4 BAJON, SMITH (IND)
5 CAPUTERO, JUVEY (IND)
6 CASALME, ALICIA (PDDS)
7 CELIZ, GEORGE (IND)
8 CHAPMAN, ZENY (IND)
9 DEGOMA, ROLDAN (PDDS)
10 ENCARNACION, DONALD (IND)
11 FLORES, KLING (NUP)
12 GALICANO, OWE (NUP)
13 GICANO, AMY (IND)
14 GUZMAN, BOY-POKRAT (IND)
15 KRET, SHIELA (PDDS)
16 LOBERES, NIL (PDDS)
17 LOBERES, ROMULO JR. (NUP)
18 MESTIDIO, MARITA (IND)
19 MUÑOZ, KAP BOBOT (NUP)
20 OCCEÑO, ANGILY (PDDS)
21 PISUEÑA, TOTO JEROS (IND)
22 SAN ANTONIO, CATHY (NUP)
23 STA. ANA, WILCOR (IND)
24 UGAS, DAGOY (NUP)
25 USISON, INDAY GRACE (IND)
26 VALCARCEL, TOTO RANDY (IND)
27 VALO, MENEN (PDDS)
28 VILLARDE, LANDO (IND)
29 VILLASIS, EARL VESCO (PDDS)
30 VILLASIS, FUGOL (IND)
31 VILLASOTO, PAB'S (NUP)
32 YAP, RJ (NUP)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - JAMINDAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALVARIO, DOLFO (IND)
2 VALDEMAR, MAC (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - JAMINDAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUSAY, ILDY (NUP)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - JAMINDAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUSAY, RUDY (NUP)
2 LAURINO, JUN-JUN (NUP)
3 LEONOR, LEILA MAE (NUP)
4 LOPEZ, FREDY (NUP)
5 MOISES, TINNETH (NUP)
6 MONTORIO, SAM (NUP)
7 ROBLES, CAMILLE (IND)
8 SOLIS, ERONG (IND)
9 VALGUNA, NONOY (PFP)
10 VESTIDAS, ARAN (NUP)
11 VIPINOSA, NESTOR (NUP)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - MA-AYON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRUELA, VILLAMOR (PDDS)
2 CONDE, PETOK (PDPLBN)
3 GIL, PASTOR (IND)
4 MALAPAJO, MON-MON (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - MA-AYON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAO, NONONG-ABAO (IND)
2 BORRES, PEDOT (LP)
3 DELFIN, MEL (PDPLBN)
4 DIESTRO, DODOY (IND)
5 MAGALLANES, EDGAR (PDDS)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - MA-AYON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRIOS, RENE (LP)
2 BARRUELA, MARY GLEN (PDDS)
3 BUCAYAN, KANO (IND)
4 CERVAS, TBHOT (IND)
5 CINCO, ALYN (IND)
6 COMBATE, VIVIAN (LP)
7 CONCEPTION, KENNEDY (IND)
8 DAPULAZA, JOSE (LP)
9 DARADAR, GLORIA (PDPLBN)
10 DEITA, MILDRED (PDPLBN)
11 DELFIN, ROLANDO (LP)
12 DELLERA, MIEL (PDDS)
13 DEOCAMPO, DADOY (IND)
14 DERRAMAS, EL (LP)
15 DIAZ, CHRISELLE JOY (LP)
16 DIAZ, EDEN (IND)
17 DISTOR, RENIL (IND)
18 DIZON, REYNALDO (IND)
19 DUEÑAS, BICBIC (LP)
20 DURONIO, KIM (LP)
21 MIRANDA, PATON (PDPLBN)
22 VILLARIEZ, TITING (IND)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - MAMBUSAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LABAO, JUN (NUP)
2 MARTINEZ, BOG'S (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - MAMBUSAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LEAL, FRED (NUP)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - MAMBUSAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAYOT-UY, NENE RHODORA (IND)
2 BUENAVISTA, BEBOT (NUP)
3 DIANGSON, AQUIN (NUP)
4 FERRER, DIANA (IND)
5 JAGUIO, NONO (IND)
6 KAPUNAN, AGO (NUP)
7 LABO, EMIL (IND)
8 LACORTE, EDITO (IND)
9 LAGUING, BERT (NUP)
10 LAUNIO, DODOY POREN (NUP)
11 LAYSA, CANONOY (NUP)
12 LONGANILLA, AGI (NUP)
13 MARTINEZ, NENENG (NUP)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - PANAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARIA, LITO (PFP)
2 BARREDO, FELIPE (LP)
3 BASAS, REGGIE (IND)
4 BUARON, ROGELIO (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - PANAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERMEJO, AMY (LP)
2 BORBON, MERCY EMILY (IND)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - PANAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADREMISIN, ALOG (PDDS)
2 ARCHES, ROMMEL (LP)
3 ARIAGA, DADAY (PDDS)
4 ASIS, JULIUS (LP)
5 BAES, BEBOT (LP)
6 BERNALES, CANDIDO (IND)
7 BERNALES, PANOY (PFP)
8 BESA, PAOLO (IND)
9 BESANA, RUDY (LP)
10 BOCBOC, MENONG (LP)
11 CANDELARIO, DING-AY (PDDS)
12 CELINO, LINO (PFP)
13 CONTRERAS,  COLAI (IND)
14 DELA TORRE, ABNER (PDDS)
15 DENOSTA, WILFREDO (PDDS)
16 DILLERA, NONOY (LP)
17 MEJIA, JOJO (LP)
18 PEÑAFLORIDA, TOTO (PDDS)
19 RELANO, CALIX (LP)
20 VEGAS, WENIFREDO (PDDS)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - PANITAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DADIVAS, DODONG (PDDS)
2 DEQUIÑA-BELO, KIT (IND)
3 DERRAMAS, TOTO-ROSO (LP)
4 DORADO, NONONG-CARDO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - PANITAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELFIN, TOTO-BYRON (LP)
2 DESEO, PRIMO (PDDS)
3 DESLATE, BEBOT (IND)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - PANITAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELA, TOTO-ROGER (IND)
2 BAUSON, TOTO-DAVID (LP)
3 BESANA-VERSOZA, MARITES (IND)
4 BIBIT, OSCAR (IND)
5 BILLONES, RONILO (PDDS)
6 BUÑI, JOEVON (IND)
7 CALDEO, BOY (LP)
8 DARADAR, NONATO (LP)
9 DAYALO-DELFIN, VERON (IND)
10 DEGONES, BOBBY (LP)
11 DEGONES, CALBO (IND)
12 DELA, BEBOT (IND)
13 DELFIN, BOY (PDDS)
14 DELFIN, OLIVER LUIS (IND)
15 DELLOMOS, MELLY (PDDS)
16 DENOSTA, DODOY (PDDS)
17 DEOCAMPO-AMPONIN, LALA (LP)
18 DEVELLES, ELNE (PDDS)
19 DEVERA, CANO (IND)
20 DIAZ-ARCHES, INDAY-NENA (LP)
21 DORADO, BOY-REX (LP)
22 DORADO, NONONG (LP)
23 DURAN, CARLO (IND)
24 FUENTES, INDO (IND)
25 FUENTES, MAR (IND)
26 HONTIVEROS, LINGTON (IND)
27 SORIANO, FRANK (PDDS)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - PILAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARBATIN, ALBERTINE (PFP)
2 OLLANO, HAMMURABI (PDDS)
3 PATRICIO, ANDY (UNA)
4 PATRICIO, IKE (LP)
5 PEREZ, ARNOLD (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - PILAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CANTILLER, DODOY-JACK (IND)
2 DUCIL, DIOCITO (PDDS)
3 PATRICIO, RUBY (LP)
4 VASQUEZ, ARMANDO (PFP)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - PILAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABALDONADO, ROBERTO (PDDS)
2 ABELITA, EMMANUEL (LP)
3 ALFARO-TUPAS, INDAY ANGELA (LP)
4 ARGUELLES, RONALD (PDDS)
5 BAGOHARA, OMPOY (IND)
6 BALLERA, GREGORIO (PFP)
7 BALLERA, LOLITA (PFP)
8 BANTIGUE, ROSELO (PDDS)
9 BARGO, ANTONIO JR. (LP)
10 BEDEO, PAQUITO (LP)
11 BONILLA, NORMAN (LP)
12 DELAMIDE, LINDA (LP)
13 DICHOSA, AYI (IND)
14 ESTUDILLO, BEN (PFP)
15 FAJARDO, MANSUETO (PFP)
16 PASTRANA, FERNANDO (LP)
17 PATRICIO, MITCH (LP)
18 PATRICIO, SANONG (IND)
19 SORIANO, IPE (IND)
20 VILLARIEZ, LOPE (PFP)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - PONTEVEDRA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CONTRERAS, DODOY EVAN (LP)
2 FRANCISCO, VERONICA (IND)
3 SIA, BEBING (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - PONTEVEDRA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DORADO, EXS (PDPLBN)
2 OQUENDO, FERNE (LP)
3 PARIL, OSTING (IND)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - PONTEVEDRA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMEIDA,  J BELDIA (LP)
2 AVELINO, BONG (LP)
3 AVELINO, NONOY (IND)
4 BATUIGAS, KADO (IND)
5 BATUIGAS, NORWEL (IND)
6 BENEDICTO, JEMELO (LP)
7 BLASURCA, BOY (LP)
8 BOLINA, NONOY RAMIL (LP)
9 BULLAG, EDMUNDO (PDPLBN)
10 BULLAS, FRED (IND)
11 CATALAN, ALFREDO (PDPLBN)
12 DANGAN, BHEBE (IND)
13 DANGAN, ODOL (LP)
14 DE JUAN, MA MERCILITA (PDPLBN)
15 DICHOSA, LARRY (IND)
16 DUMAPIG, MOISES (LP)
17 GARCIA, MANNY (PDPLBN)
18 OQUENDO, ROSEMARIE (IND)
19 ORALE, DIONE (PDPLBN)
20 ORTIZ, ROBERT (IND)
21 SALCEDO, APPLE (LP)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - PRESIDENT ROXAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALTAR, BEBING (PDPLBN)
2 BUENAFE, BOBOY (LP)
3 ESCOLIN, NONOY TANOY (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - PRESIDENT ROXAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFARO, NONOY EDVIL (NPC)
2 DIOSABAN, BOY (LP)
3 GARRA, LUIS (IND)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - PRESIDENT ROXAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABIAN, BEBOT (PDPLBN)
2 ACABAL, NEKNEK (LP)
3 ASIS, BOTOY (NPC)
4 BADANA, LALAINE (NPC)
5 BALTAR, TETENG (PDPLBN)
6 BEREBER, DOYDOY (NPC)
7 BEREBER, POLDO (NPC)
8 BIELES, BOJIT (NPC)
9 BONAYON, DODOY (LP)
10 BUCAYAN, RAMON JR. (LP)
11 BUENAFE, ROSAURO (NPC)
12 CAPAO, JONATHAN (PDPLBN)
13 CAPAO, LORNA (PDPLBN)
14 CIUDAD, BOBONG (LP)
15 DELA CRUZ, NONONG (LP)
16 DE LUGAR, ASHER (IND)
17 DOLOR, BIMBOY (LP)
18 ESCOSIA, PANOY (IND)
19 GOLERO, NATO (LP)
20 GUILLERMO, INDAY (LP)
21 LAYSON, CORA (PDPLBN)
22 LORETIZO, BERNIE (NPC)
23 MAYO, PATO CONRADO (IND)
24 ORTENCIO, SHERWIN (IND)
25 SALAZAR, ANN (PDPLBN)
26 SAMSON, ANJOE (NPC)
27 YAP, ANDREI VINCENT (IND)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - ROXAS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BATAAN, OLIVA (PDDS)
2 BELONIO, BOSS DOMING (IND)
3 BERMEJO, CHEDING (PDPLBN)
4 DADIVAS, RONNIE (LP)
5 DIANGCO, WENS (IND)
6 LASTIMOSO, DJ MENG (PDPLBN)
7 LIM, FRANCIS AMADO (IND)
8 SIA, BOKING (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - ROXAS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEL ROSARIO, POWELL (IND)
2 PO, LOVELY (PDDS)
3 SICAD, ERWIN (LP)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - ROXAS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABOOL, SUSAN (IND)
2 ACERVO, WILSON (PDPLBN)
3 AGRASADA, MIKE XANDER (PDPLBN)
4 ALABOT, JACKYLOU KAREN (PDDS)
5 ALBAR, RANDEE (PDPLBN)
6 ALMOSA, CRISTINA AMOR (PDDS)
7 APAITAN, LENY ALBERT (LP)
8 APRUEBO, RAPHAEL (PDDS)
9 ARCENAS, JOHN PAUL (LP)
10 ARCHES, GINA (PFP)
11 BALGOS, CORA (LP)
12 BARRERA, MIMAN (IND)
13 BATICADOS, ATTY. PAUL (LP)
14 BELTRAN, ROSINNI (IND)
15 CELINO, JERICHO ANGEL (LP)
16 DORADO, RICARDO JR (PDDS)
17 DUNTON, BOY (PDPLBN)
18 GONZAGA, MORING (PDPLBN)
19 IGNACIO, BOBBY (IND)
20 IGNACIO, INDAY TRINA (LP)
21 INFANTE, RICO (PFP)
22 LAGUDA, REXAM (PFP)
23 OCAMPO, MIDEL (PDPLBN))
24 OCBEÑA, TOTO (IND)
25 PIMENTEL, NOGNOG (PDPLBN)
26 POTATO, ATTY. GARY (LP)
27 SAN ANTONIO, DONNEL (LP)
28 SEVERO, REYNALDO (PDDS)
29 SUMCAD, JON CALINAO (LP)
30 TUPAZ, PINKY (PDDS)
31 VILLAREAL, SERAFIN (IND)
32 YAP, DOC YAP (LP)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - SAPI-AN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BIÑAS, IKE (NUP)
2 OROCEO, ALEX (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - SAPI-AN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ODRUNIA, RALPH (NUP)
2 OLANDESCA, ROSENDO (PDDS)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - SAPI-AN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALONZO, ELIA (PDDS)
2 AMISTOSO, RUDELFA (PDDS)
3 ARBOLEDA, LINDAL (NUP)
4 BAGUIO, BUGS (NUP)
5 CORDERO, TOTO MARBEN (NUP)
6 DELA TORRE, DEXTER (NUP)
7 FLORES, LIZA CRISTETA (PDDS)
8 FUENTES, LUCILA (PDDS)
9 GALLARDO, JONATHAN (IND)
10 HONRADO, CONRADLOU (IND)
11 LUNA, PASTOR AGAK (IND)
12 MARTINEZ, JORGE JR (IND)
13 OBAMOS, EDICIO (IND)
14 OBORDO, GEMMA (NUP)
15 OBORDO, JINAH (NUP)
16 OBORDO, JOEMIEBEL (IND)
17 OLANGA, HIPOLITO JR. (IND)
18 OLANO, MELENDRES (PDDS)
19 ORILLOS, JULIUS (NUP)
20 OROCEO, GEBY (PDDS)
21 OROCEO, HERMINIGILDO (PDDS)
22 TUPAZ, GAB (NUP)
23 VILLANUEVA, SERGIO (PDDS)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - SIGMA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUNAS, ELDEN (PDDS)
2 ANDAYA, CHRIS (LP)
3 BIDIONES, PITO (IND)
4 DE PEDRO, ATAN (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - SIGMA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAYON, PHEN (NUP)
2 ALFONSO, EDING (IND)
3 COMPUESTO, JOEL (IND)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - SIGMA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADRIAS, PITO (LP)
2 AGUANTA, CHARLEEN (NUP)
3 ALAYON, TOPHER (LP)
4 ALOGON, NONOY (PFP)
5 ANDAYA, JOHN-JOHN (LP)
6 APOYO, JIMMY (LP)
7 BERINO, ISID (NUP)
8 BESA, JOHN (IND)
9 CAPAPAS, FERNANDO (IND)
10 JARENCIO, LYNDON (NUP)
11 JOREN, ALLAN (IND)
12 LAGULAY, THOMAS (NUP)
13 MARCELINO, NENE (IND)
14 PELAEZ, SPEED (IND)
15 REYES, CONI (IND)

MAYOR - CAPIZ - TAPAZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PALOMAR, NONONG (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAPIZ - TAPAZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARDOSE, MA'AM FE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAPIZ - TAPAZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CATUBUAN, NOLI (IND)
2 FALSIS, LINA (IND)
3 FANCUBILA, REGINA (PDPLBN)
4 FARINAS, BIMBIM (PDPLBN)
5 FUNDAL, MA. IVY (NUP)
6 GABUCAY, INDAY (PDPLBN)
7 GADONG, NONOY (PDPLBN)
8 GARBO, TEOD (PDPLBN)
9 GARDOSE, ARISTON (IND)
10 GARDOSE, BOB (PDPLBN)
11 GASIS, REY-MITING (IND)
12 GIALOGO, DANILO (IND)
13 GLORIA, ARTURO II (IND)
14 PEREZ, MARLON (IND)
15 PIO, HERNANE (PDPLBN)
16 SOMO, ROMEL (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM