ANTIQUE List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - ANTIQUE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CADIAO, RHODORA (NUP)
2 JAVIER, PAOLO (PDPLBN)
3 LOPEZ, BARS (UNA)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - ANTIQUE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DENOSTA, EDGAR (NPC)
2 LAUDE, ONTOY (UNA)
3 MOLINA, RONY (PDPLBN)
4 TAN, JONATHAN (IND)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ANTIQUE - FIRST PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERIONG, DANTE (IND)
2 CORVERA, FERNANDO (NPC)
3 DELA CRUZ, NOY CHUCK (PDPLBN)
4 GALIDO, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
5 LOPEZ, ALOY (UNA)
6 LOTILLA, BINGBING (PDPLBN)
7 NIQUIA, DONDON (NUP)
8 OTAYDE, ERIC (IND)
9 PICCIO, VINCENT III (NUP)
10 PLAMERAS, NENE MAYE (NPC)
11 RUBITE, AMADO (PDPLBN)
12 SUMANDE, PIO (NPC)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ANTIQUE - FIRST PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAMIS, NOEL (NPC)
2 ALONSAGAY, DONG-DONG (NPC)
3 ALPAS, TOTO MEO (IND)
4 CANDARI, BENJAMIN JR. (NUP)
5 CONDEZ, VICTOR (IND)
6 DIMAMAY, MILAY (IND)
7 FRANGUE, HECTOR (IND)
8 JUANITES, JURIS (IND)
9 JUBILAN, BETING (IND)
10 JULUAT, JUN (NPC)
11 PACHECO, BETTY (IND)
12 PALACIOS, SUEKI (NUP)
13 SANTILLAN, ERROL (NUP)
14 UNGSOD, JOHN PAVIE (IND)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ANTIQUE - LONE LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JAVIER, EXEQUIEL (IND)
2 LEGARDA, INDAYLOREN (NPC)
3 PIDOY, RODELO (IND)
4 RUBINOS, ROBIN (IND)
5 VILLAFLOR, JUN (PGRP)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - ANINI-Y
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PAHILGA, OPET (PDPLBN)
2 POLLICAR, MAXFIL (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - ANINI-Y
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GENTICA, ROGER (PFP)
2 HERNAEZ, GLENN (NUP)
3 SOLIS, ORLING (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - ANINI-Y
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANDIES, NERIO (NPC)
2 CAZEÑAS, BING BONG (IND)
3 CAZEÑAS, INDAY MAGDA (PDPLBN)
4 DIANA, ATAN (PDP LABAN)
5 EIMAR, APPLE (NPC)
6 ESOG, ANALISA (NUP)
7 FORMAREJO, AMALIA (NPC)
8 FORMAREJO, APEN (PDPLBN)
9 HERNAEZ, SALVACION (NPC)
10 HUELAR, ARLENE (PDPLBN)
11 LORESTO,  ROLLY (PDPLBN)
12 MARIÑO, RAFFY (IND)
13 OPLE, INDAYLANI (PDPLBN)
14 PIDA, CYNTHIA (NUP)
15 POLLICAR, RONALD (NUP)
16 RENDON, GREG (PDP LBN)
17 RODULFA, BEN (PDP LABAN)
18 RUBITE, ROSALINDA (IND)
19 SAIM, HERMIE (PFP)
20 SALMITE, SIR ARVIN (IND)
21 SEBON, TIBOY (PFP)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - BARBAZA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FRANCISCO, FAITH (NUP)
2 NECOR, GERRY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - BARBAZA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GRAJO, ROBERTO (PDPLBN)
2 UNTAL, NONOY (NPC)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - BARBAZA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDRES, GERARD (PDPLBN)
2 ARANA, ROCKY (IND)
3 BAJALA, ANTONIO (NPC)
4 BAÑA, JONI (NPC)
5 BERDAN, MIKE (IND)
6 BERNESTO, YOLANDA (NUP)
7 BRAGAS, FEBE (NUP)
8 CATAGUE, RAMONITO (PDPLBN)
9 CRUZ, RODEL (PDPLBN)
10 ESPARAGOZA, DINGDONG (PDPLBN)
11 ESPARAR, MAGNING (IND)
12 GENOVATA, ROMEO JR. (PDPLBN)
13 INAMAC, ALY (NPC)
14 MANALO, PABLITO (PDPLBN)
15 NECESARIO, RAMY (PDPLBN)
16 PALACIOS, PEDRO (NUP)
17 SANGINES, ROMARX (NPC)
18 SUMULAT, VIOLETA (PDPLBN)
19 TINGSON, JL (IND)
20 VISTA, EXEQUIEL (IND)
21 YBERA, GABBY (IND)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - BELISON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OTAYDE, ELFE (PDPLBN)
2 PICCIO, TOPHER (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - BELISON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA FLOR, DARELL (PDPLBN)
2 ELIO, TOTO (NPC)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - BELISON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAO, ALMA MAE (NUP)
2 ABIERA, TOTING (IND)
3 ACUÑA, DODONG (NUP)
4 ARZAGA, RUSTICO (PDPLBN)
5 AURELIO, BINGMERLYN (NUP)
6 BALDIVINO, DADANG (IND)
7 BARCENAL, BECAY (NUP)
8 CHAVEZ, JERRY (PDPLBN)
9 DELIMA, NONIT (NPC)
10 ESCANER, WARREN (NUP)
11 FADOL, SUSAN (PDPLBN)
12 GALEDO, DEDINGICA (NUP)
13 GALEDO, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
14 GONZAGA, EDUARDO (PDPLBN)
15 GUERRA, DEDING (IND)
16 LANARIO, MATILDE (PDPLBN)
17 NAIG, PATO (NPC)
18 QUIMAN, WENCESLAO (PDPLBN)
19 SEBULLEN, LARRY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - BUGASONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PACETE, JOHN LLOYD (PDPLBN)
2 PESAYCO, BERNARD (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - BUGASONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTOY, GERRY (NPC)
2 DAVA, RENANTE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - BUGASONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARNAIZ, JENNIFER (NUP)
2 BOSTON, ADOLFO JUAN (PDPLBN)
3 CAPENDIT, EDSEL JAMES (PDPLBN)
4 DELA CRUZ, MANUEL JR. (NPC)
5 DELA CRUZ, MIRAY (PDPLBN)
6 EGCASENZA, EMELITO (PDPLBN)
7 ESCOTE, SUSAN (PDPLBN)
8 FRUTO, ROBERTO JR. (PDPLBN)
9 LEGASPI, DODOY (NPC)
10 MAGHARI, AMAY (NUP)
11 OSTAN, BRIX (PDPLBN)
12 PABILANDO, BOBBY (NUP)
13 PEDIANGCO, LEA AGNES (IND)
14 PESAYCO, GERALDINE (NUP)
15 PESAYCO, NENE (NPC)
16 ROBLES, SAMMY (NUP)
17 TATOY, JENNIFER ROSE (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - CALUYA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LIM, MAY (AKSYON)
2 LIM, NONOY (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - CALUYA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ILLAO, JANICE (AKSYON)
2 REYES, GENEVIVE (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - CALUYA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADINO, ROSARIO (AKSYON)
2 AGUIRRE, ROY (AKSYON)
3 ALVAREZ, JOEL (AKSYON)
4 CIPRES, FRED (NPC)
5 CONTRERAS, OYO (NUP)
6 DANGUE, JUNIE (AKSYON)
7 DE SAN JOSE, ELVERO (NUP)
8 DIOSO, ARROL (AKSYON)
9 DOMINGO, REA (NUP)
10 DURAN, SIR (NPC)
11 EGINA, NONOYDADS (NUP)
12 FRANCISCO, ROY (NPC)
13 FRANGUE, HENRY (NPC)
14 JANAIRO, RUBEN (NPC)
15 LAVEGA, RICKY (IND)
16 LIM, MOZART (AKSYON)
17 PULTINO, JOJO (NUP)
18 SALVADOR, MARLYN (AKSYON)
19 YSUG, LEO (AKSYON)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - CULASI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAGOS, ARIEL (NUP)
2 LOMUGDANG, JOJE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - CULASI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HERCO, BIBIANO (PDPLBN)
2 XAVIER, WAKOY (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - CULASI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALARCON, BOY ALA (PDPLBN)
2 ALISING, DJ UKAY (IND)
3 ALOCILJA, MOMMY PI (PDPLBN)
4 ALOJADO, RALPH (IND)
5 ALPAS, JUN-JUN (PDPLBN)
6 ALVAREZ, NERIE (NPC)
7 CADIAO, GLORIA (NUP)
8 CADIGAL, INDAY LEA (NUP)
9 DE LOS SANTOS, JUN (IND)
10 DIMACLID, INDAY MONI (PDPLBN)
11 DIMACUTAC, JULY (PDPLBN)
12 DY, BOY DOMING (PDPLBN)
13 ELIZAGA, PATO DADING (NPC)
14 ESTOLLOSO, BOY MAZON (IND)
15 FELIPE, PASTOR (IND)
16 FILARO, NONOY (IND)
17 FILARO, ROMEO (IND)
18 JAVIER, BOYET (PDPLBN)
19 MAAYO, JONGJONG (IND)
20 MASANGCAY, RAMBETH (IND)
21 MENDOZA, LEO (UNA)
22 PALACIOS, SWATI (NUP)
23 PANGANIBAN, DANNYBOY (IND)
24 PENDON, KAP DAMPO (UNA)
25 SALAZAR, LERMA (NUP)
26 SOLIS, BELLO (PDPLBN)
27 SUMUGAT, BEBOT (IND)
28 TAGNONG, PRIMO (NPC)
29 YAP, OTHELO (IND)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - HAMTIC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JAVIER, ARNOLD (PDPLBN)
2 PACIFICADOR, JULIE (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - HAMTIC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PACIFICADOR, JUNJUN (NPC)
2 SEGUERA, NOEL (IND)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - HAMTIC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERTOLANO, LIBERTY (PDPLBN)
2 BULAC, LOT JR. (PDPLBN)
3 CALDERON, NOGNOG (IND)
4 CHECA, GIL (NPC)
5 DELGADO, ITIK (IND)
6 DELOS SANTOS, DAVE (PDPLBN)
7 DIMZON, TOTO (IND)
8 DUMARAOG, JOVY (IND)
9 FULLON, DAGING (IND)
10 JAVIER, NENE (PDPLBN)
11 KASILAG, NENE (IND)
12 MABAQUIAO, ISONG (NUP)
13 MAGUAD, MARK (PDPLBN)
14 MANZANO, SUNNY (PDPLBN)
15 OLA, NINGNING (NUP)
16 PACETE, NENEN (NPC)
17 PACIFICADOR, TABA (NPC)
18 PEROY, CELESTINO (NPC)
19 SANCHEZ, BONNIE (IND)
20 SITCHON, NALDO (NUP)
21 SUMACULUB, TITO ED (PDPLBN)
22 TINGA, EMMANUEL (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - LAUA-AN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALADJAY, ASER (NP)
2 BALADJAY, BEBONG (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - LAUA-AN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NIETES, ROGELIO (NPC)
2 SAMILLANO, JAN JAN (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - LAUA-AN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGAPITO, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
2 ALAMIS, DANELITA (PDPLBN)
3 ALONSAGAY, PROFETIZA (NP)
4 ARMONIO, MELDENE (NP)
5 BANDIOLA, BENZ (PDPLBN)
6 BAYOG, DARLITA (NP)
7 DALUMPINES, LARRY (NPC)
8 DELA CRUZ, BAGOT (IND)
9 DELA CRUZ, IGNACIO (NP)
10 ELIO, ANGELO (NUP)
11 MAGLUYAN, GABRIEL (IND)
12 NALAM, JOSE JR. (PDPLBN)
13 NECOR, MARIALYN (PDPLBN)
14 NECOR, RICKY (IND)
15 PEROY, DANILO (NP)
16 REQUINTINA, DOY-DOY (PDPLBN)
17 SAMILLANO, CEZAR (PFP)
18 SARMIENTO, ABRAHAM (PFP)
19 SOLIS, MYLEEN (NUP)
20 UNGSOD, ROMBER (IND)
21 USMAN, BAGINDA (PDPLBN)
22 VISTA, GEORGELIN (IND)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - LIBERTAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MANGILAYA, JEANCONDEZ (PDPLBN)
2 TE, BEBOT (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - LIBERTAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MATEO, JEOLITO (NPC)
2 RAYMUNDO, BERTING (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - LIBERTAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMANTE, ANTONIO (NPC)
2 AMBUBUYOG, MARTE (NPC)
3 ATIENZA, BOBONG LEON (IND)
4 DAYPUYART, EUSTAQUIO (NPC)
5 DOMINGO, HENRY (NUP)
6 EBON, GIO (PDPLBN)
7 ESPARTERO, BISHOP BART (NPC)
8 JIMENEZ, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
9 LORIEGA, BOY (IND)
10 MANGILAYA, JESSIE (PDPLBN)
11 MENA, JOSIE (PDPLBN)
12 MIGUEL, ARNIEL (NUP)
13 NAPAT, BABY TERO (IND)
14 NICOPIOR, BABY (IND)
15 RAYMUNDO, KAP JONAS (PDPLBN)
16 RUFON, TOTO EGUAL (PDPLBN)
17 SOLANO, NENE THELMA (IND)
18 SUALOG, JUN (NUP)
19 SURILLA, DHONG ALLAN (PDPLBN)
20 TANDUG, MENMEN MANMAN (IND)
21 VIRGINA, TOTO RAUL (PDPLBN)
22 YSULAT, PHINE (NUP)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - PANDAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SANCHEZ, PLARIDEL VI (NPC)
2 TUGON, RENATO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - PANDAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUNANAN, RONARDO (PDPLBN)
2 GUMBOC, RAYMUND NONATO (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - PANDAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEJANDRO, ARNEL (IND)
2 AUSAN, SERAFIN (PDPLBN)
3 BABALO, GERRY (IND)
4 BARRIENTOS, MARK RYAN (PDPLBN)
5 BIADORA, EDISON (NPC)
6 BUCOY, ELLA (NUP)
7 CAMERO, MILDRED (NP)
8 CANDARI, PATRIA (PDPLBN)
9 CHAN, TONY (NPC)
10 DELOS SANTOS, STEPHEN (PDPLBN)
11 DIOSO, ERA (PDPLBN)
12 FRANCISCO, ALDERSON (IND)
13 LUMACAD, SALVADOR (PDPLBN)
14 MAGLAOY, ASUNCION (IND)
15 MARTINEZ, VICTORIA (IND)
16 NAPAT, MARIE (NUP)
17 NAQUERA, JEYNEIL (PDPLBN)
18 PARTISALA, JOSE (NPC)
19 PERALTA, MICHAEL (NP)
20 RENDON, ROLANDO (IND)
21 RIOMALOS, NARCISO (NPC)
22 SANCHEZ, MARIA LUISA (PDPLBN)
23 SANCHEZ, PLARIDEL IV (NUP)
24 TAN, JEREMY (IND)
25 VARON, NEOPITO (NUP)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - PATNONGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALDESTAMON, EVOHN NEE (PDPLBN)
2 BARRIENTOS, BOTYOG (NUP)
3 ORCASITAS, RICRIC (NPC)
4 SOLIS, ALBERTO (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - PATNONGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACONGALLO,JOHNNYFLORES PDPLBN
2 UBIAL, EDWIN (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - PATNONGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACUB, ALEXANDER (NUP)
2 ALAGOS, CARLITO (NPC)
3 BACAOCO, THOMAS (PDPLBN)
4 BARBAZA, ROGER (NUP)
5 BUSAYONG, BEN (IND)
6 CEPEDA, GEMMA (PDPLBN)
7 CRESPO, AL BRIAN (PDPLBN)
8 DALUMPINES, RICHARD (IND)
9 DE PUYART, JR JUANING (NPC)
10 ESTARIS, BIMBOY (NUP)
11 GUMAWA, GREGORIO (PDPLBN)
12 IMBANG, JOSE III (NUP)
13 JUANITAS, BOY (IND)
14 MAGBANUA, EDUARDO (PDPLBN)
15 MONDEJAR, SANNY (NPC)
16 MOSQUERA, FRANCE ARIN (IND)
17 NODQUE, CARYN (IND)
18 OTICO, CARMELO (PDPLBN)
19 PANALIGAN, TOTO FIDEL (NUP)
20 PILLADO, MACMAC (IND)
21 RAÑOLA, VANESSA (NUP)
22 SERVILLON, JEANY (PDPLBN)
23 SOLIS, BENJAMIN (PDPLBN)
24 SOLIS, WILLIAM (IND)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - SAN JOSE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SALDAJENO, FELIX (PDPLBN)
2 UNTARAN, ELMER (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - SAN JOSE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALOCILJA, DODONG (PDPLBN)
2 ENCARNACION, JUSTIN (NPC)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - SAN JOSE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABETO, MA FE (PFP)
2 ANTOY, JESSIE (IND)
3 BALDEVIA, CLARO (NPC)
4 BANUSING, BOBOY (NPC)
5 DE JUAN, ANOK (IND)
6 DELGADO, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
7 DELOS SANTOS, ALEX (IND)
8 DOLOR, AMOR (IND)
9 GALINDO, TAWE (NPC)
10 GAYATIN, RG (PDPLBN)
11 GENTICA, ERNESTO JR. (PDPLBN)
12 HIPONIA, J ASTER (IND)
13 HIPONIA, LORENZO JR. (PDPLBN)
14 ISRAEL, NONO (NPC)
15 LOTILLA, PAOLO MARTIN (NPC)
16 MARZOÑA, NERI (PFP)
17 MOLINA, NERE (PDPLBN)
18 MOSCOSO, CANO (PDPLBN)
19 MOSCOSO, TOTO (IND)
20 NEBIT, DANILO (NPC)
21 ONOFRE, BELLE (PFP)
22 PECAOCO, RP WHITE (IND)
23 PEPITO, MAC-MAC (PFP)
24 PETINGLAY, MAYONG (IND)
25 PLAIRA, DIDAY (IND)
26 SORILLA, BONG (NPC)
27 VIESCA, FERDINAND (PDPLBN)
28 VILLAVERT, RUBIE RIZZA (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - SAN REMIGIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COLOSO, ELIZABETH (PDPLBN)
2 MISSION, MAR (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - SAN REMIGIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABIGUNDA, GRAHAM (PDPLBN)
2 FRANCISCO, DOC (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - SAN REMIGIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCOBILLA, RITO (IND)
2 ALEJANDRO, RASER JORGE (IND)
3 ANTONIO, RODGER (NUP)
4 BARTOLO, NOLI (NPC)
5 BUTIONG, ADOR (IND)
6 CABIGUNDA, GALILEO (PDPLBN)
7 CABIGUNDA, GLENN (PDPLBN)
8 CADERMA, SIMON (PDPLBN)
9 CASIANO, EFREN (NUP)
10 COLOSO, REINIER DAVE (PDPLBN)
11 FLORES, LINO (IND)
12 FORTIN, BERNIE (PDPLBN)
13 FRANCISCO, TOTO KIM (NUP)
14 GILLEGAO, RAFAEL (NPC)
15 GORDON, ROBERT (IND)
16 LAGRANA, PAPANG (IND)
17 MAGBANUA, ROMMEL (PDPLBN)
18 MEDINA, ALEJANDRE (PDPLBN)
19 MISSION, DODONG REMY (IND)
20 MISSION, HESTER (PDPLBN)
21 OMALLAO, LEONITO JR. (NUP)
22 PETINGLAY, INSIK (NPC)
23 PETINGLAY, RITO (IND)
24 SANTIAS, VILMA (NPC)
25 TUMANGDAY, SUZETTE (IND)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - SEBASTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RECOPUERTO, BABY GAS (NUP)
2 VARONA,JOSE CHRISTOPHER PDPLBN

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - SEBASTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAYUBAY, LOREVEN (PDPLBN)
2 DIONELA, TE  (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - SEBASTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERTE, ROGER (PDPLBN)
2 DIMAFILES, NONONG (PDPLBN)
3 DIOSO, NATAN (NUP)
4 ESTOLLOSO, NENE MANIE (NPC)
5 GAURAN, BOY INONG (NUP)
6 JARA, PET (PDPLBN)
7 MALACAD, MM (NUP)
8 NOBLE, ELLEN (PDPLBN)
9 PADOJINOG, JOEY (IND)
10 PADPAD, JANUARY (PDPLBN)
11 PASCUA, NEBEL (NUP)
12 PERALTA, MA. RUTH (PDPLBN)
13 RENDON, VIM (IND)
14 VALLERMOSA, BONG RALF (NUP)
15 VEGO, DODOY (NPC)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - SIBALOM
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LACSAMA, FELIPE JR. (NUP)
2 OCCEÑA, GIAN CARLO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - SIBALOM
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LOTILLA, KATSI (NUP)
2 TUBIANOSA, DOC BERNS (LP)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - SIBALOM
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARENGA, KAP BING FELY (PDPLBN)
2 ATIENZA, JOHN MICHAEL (NUP)
3 BATCHITSA, BIMBO (IND)
4 BERTOLANO, BARTOLOME II (IND)
5 BUT, JOHN NOEL (NUP)
6 BUTIONG, KAZY (PDPLBN)
7 BUTIONG, SEBASTIAN (PDPLBN)
8 CAGAPI, ROMAN JR. (IND)
9 CORDERO, SAM (PDPLBN)
10 DENOSTA, REY (NPC)
11 FABILLO, ARNEL (IND)
12 LOTILLA, JENJEN (IND)
13 MANALO, JOEL SR. (IND)
14 MARFIL, EDILBERTO (NUP)
15 MATAQUEL, NENE (IND)
16 MENDOZA, ONYOK (IND)
17 MILLAMENA, AL ROGER (NPC)
18 MILLAMENA, ELEUTERIO (PDPLBN)
19 NIQUIA, PINKY (NUP)
20 ODANGO, ELLAINE FHARREL (IND)
21 ODANGO, KAP GINGGING (PDPLBN)
22 OVIVIR, NORMAN (IND)
23 PEREZ,  MERARDO (PPDPLBN)
24 REGONIEL, JAICA KRISNA (NUP)
25 VALDELLON, EDGAR (NPC)
26 VILLA, JASMIN (IND)
27 YAN, DONNA CHRIS (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - TIBIAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANDOJA, GIL (NPC)
2 DIMAMAY, ROSE (PDPLBN)
3 LIM, XZ (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - TIBIAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRIENTOS, DOY JIMMY (NPC)
2 BUENAFE, RANDY (PDPLBN)
3 FLORES, JUN-JUN (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - TIBIAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, FE (NUP)
2 BANDOJA, SACUL (NPC)
3 CLARO, ELENO JR. (PDPLBN)
4 CUMLA, DODONG (PFP)
5 ERAGA, BOY FRED (NUP)
6 ESPAÑOLA, IAN KEITH (PFP)
7 KHO YUTE, INDAY TONIET (NUP)
8 LABRAGUE, CAPT KABOT (PDPLBN)
9 LIM, BEBOK (NUP)
10 LIM, JOEL (NPC)
11 MARFIL, MARLOE (NPC)
12 MATIONG, JUNIE (PFP)
13 MEDINA, PAPAMIKE (NUP)
14 MODESTO, DODOY ANDI (NPC)
15 NAGRAMPA, ART (NPC)
16 PACHECO, DEMETRIO (NUP)
17 PAPA, JAIME (IND)
18 QUIBETE, PELAGIA (IND)
19 RAHL, NONOY (NPC)
20 REMOTING, EDDIE (PFP)
21 REYNO, ROMEO (IND)
22 SONGCAYAWON, NOEL (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - TOBIAS FORNIER (DAO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FORNIER, JOJO (NPC)
2 TAJANLANGIT, TOTO ERNESTO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - TOBIAS FORNIER (DAO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAZEÑAS, ONTOY (NPC)
2 ENCARNACION, TOTO GARY (NP)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - TOBIAS FORNIER (DAO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABIERA, TO LITO (NP)
2 ASENJO, INDAY TESS (NUP)
3 CAZEÑAS, NOLET (IND)
4 CHECA, DEDING (NPC)
5 CLARITO, EDOK (NPC)
6 DE LOS REYES, SAMMY (NP)
7 FORNIER, INDAY ORCHID (NUP)
8 GAITE, VICENTE (IND.)
9 HEPERTOR, RAMON (PDPLBN)
10 LIGNIG, CAP JOHN (PDPLBN)
11 MACABANTI, BOYET (NUP)
12 MAGOS, BB DOY (NPC)
13 MIEDES, NONOY (NPC)
14 NIERVES, TONGTONG (NP)
15 PAGUNTALAN, TOTO ALPHARD (NP)
16 RUBITE, AMY (NUP)
17 TAJANLANGIT, MORIT (NP)
18 TAJANLANGIT, NONOY JULIUS (NP)

MAYOR - ANTIQUE - VALDERRAMA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 POSADAS, JOY (PDPLBN)
2 ROQUERO, JOYCE (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - ANTIQUE - VALDERRAMA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTILLON, DODONG (NPC)
2 MAGUAD, BOYET (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ANTIQUE - VALDERRAMA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANGCAYA, ARCHEL (PFP)
2 BARRIENTOS, REL (IND)
3 BAYOG, CHITO (NUP)
4 BERDIN, DOUGLAS (PDPLBN)
5 BINGCO, TOTO JANJAN (PDPLBN)
6 ESPIA, ERIC (PDPLBN)
7 GADE, TONI (NUP)
8 GONZALES, NOK NOK (NPC)
9 JAUOD, BOY MELCHOR (PDPLBN)
10 LABANON, PEDRO (NPC)
11 LACSON, LEO (LAKAS)
12 LAUDE, MADAM (PDPLBN)
13 OTADOY, KEKING (PDPLBN)
14 PAGAYONAN, NENENG (LAKAS)
15 PIDO, PAKING (PDPLBN)
16 PON-AN, BUDAK (NUP)
17 TONOGAN, ANING (NPC)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM