Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

CATANDUANES List Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - CATANDUANES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHAVEZ, FERNANDO (IND)
2 CUA, JOSEPH (UNA)
3 SARMIENTO, CESAR (PDPLBN)
4 SUPLIG, MARLON (LAKAS)
5 VEGA, RENE (PDDS)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - CATANDUANES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUNDO, SHIRLEY (PFP)
2 RODULFO, EMMANUEL (IND)
3 TAPEL, RODERICK (NPC)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CATANDUANES - (WEST DISTRICT) FIRST PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASANZA, NEL (UNA)
2 BALMADRID, BANI (NPC)
3 GIANAN, FRED (PDPLBN)
4 LUCERO, PEPITO (LAKAS)
5 POPA, NATALIO JR. (PFP)
6 ZAFE, DOC (PDPLBN)
7 ZAFE, HERMIN (UNA)
8 ZUNIEGA, RAFAEL (UNA)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CATANDUANES - (EAST DISTRICT) SECOND PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FERNANDEZ, OBET (UNA)
2 TANAEL, EDWIN (IND)
3 TEMPLONUEVO, BOLOTOY (NPC)
4 TORRES, FRANCISCO (IND)
5 TURADO, ARNEL (NPC)
6 VELCHEZ, JUAN JR. (UNA)
7 VILLALUNA, VINCENT (NP)
8 VITALICIO, CESAR (IND)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CATANDUANES - LONE LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SANCHEZ, HECTOR (IND)
2 SANTIAGO, JOSEPH (NPC)
3 SARMIENTO, JORGE (NUP)
4 WONG, ARACELI (NP)

MAYOR - CATANDUANES - BAGAMANOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VILLALUNA, REMEGIO (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CATANDUANES - BAGAMANOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PASCUA, HADI (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CATANDUANES - BAGAMANOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCANTARA, ADING (PDPLBN)
2 AYALA, RIZALITO (NPC)
3 DE LEON, EDWIN (NPC)
4 GARCIA, GOTHARDS (IND)
5 GONZALES, APOL GONZALES (IND)
6 GONZALES, EDNA (IND)
7 GUERRERO, JOSE IV (IND)
8 PASCUA, TUGAY (NPC)
9 PELAGIO, GERRY (UNA)
10 PELAGIO, JOVEN (NPC)
11 PEÑA, SHERY ANN (NPC)
12 PRESENTACION, LEO (NPC)
13 TADURAN, NOEL (IND)
14 VILLARINO, REY (NPC)
15 VITALICIO, ELIAS (IND)

MAYOR - CATANDUANES - BARAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHI, CHITO (UNA)
2 TANAEL, JORGE (IND)
3 TEVES, PAOLO (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CATANDUANES - BARAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMARO, DOMINGO (IND)
2 TANAEL, CHOY (UNA)
3 TATING, RICO (NPC)
4 TESTON,ANGEL GRACIANO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CATANDUANES - BARAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALUNSAY, ML THOTZ (UNA)
2 BATAANON, SALVE (NPC)
3 BONTO, EMMA (UNA)
4 CARRANZA,MAPERPETUA LIZA (NPC)
5 GUERRERO, DAVID JR. (NPC)
6 GUERRERO, KUBAL (NPC)
7 OLIMAN, EMERSON (NPC)
8 SOLEDAD, FIDELITO (IND)
9 TAYAM, SALVADOR (NPC)
10 TAYOTO, BONGGOY (UNA)
11 TIMUAT, JUAN JR. (NPC)
12 TOMAGAN, EDNA (UNA)
13 VILLANUEVA, GABI (UNA)

MAYOR - CATANDUANES - BATO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RODRIGUEZ, LEO (UNA)
2 RODULFO, JOHNNY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CATANDUANES - BATO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 REGALADO, ROY (PDPLBN)
2 RODULFO, ABING (UNA)

COUNCILOR - CATANDUANES - BATO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBERTO, JUAN (UNA)
2 ALBERTO, LITO (UNA)
3 ALMANZA, REYNATO (UNA)
4 ASEJO, RUSTOM (PFP)
5 BUENDIA, RAFAEL (UNA)
6 PRENSADER, INGGO (UNA)
7 RODULFO, RR (IND)
8 ROJAS, ERWIN (PDPLBN)
9 ROJAS, PHILBERT (PDPLBN)
10 SAPICO, LEO (IND)
11 SORIAO, ERROL (PDPLBN)
12 TARROBAL, JOHN (IND)
13 TASARRA, ELY (PDPLBN)
14 TEJERERO, ARNEL (UNA)
15 TESTON, ATOY (UNA)
16 TIMAJO, BEN (IND)
17 TOLEDANA, FRANCISCO (UNA)
18 TRESVALLES, FLORO JR. (IND)
19 TRIUNFANTE, ROGER (PDPLBN)
20 TRONO, PONG (PDPLBN)
21 VERGARA, BONG (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CATANDUANES - CARAMORAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, GLENDA (LP)
2 OGERIO, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
3 PELISCO, LUNA (IND)
4 POPA, AGNES (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - CATANDUANES - CARAMORAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRO, CHYRREL (PDPLBN)
2 ISUELA, SALVACION (UNA)
3 SANCHEZ, LUBELIA (IND)

COUNCILOR - CATANDUANES - CARAMORAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, BONG (UNA)
2 BIEN, ANTONIO (UNA)
3 BOCAYA, PORFERIO (IND)
4 DONATO, VALENTIN JR. (IND)
5 FERNANDEZ, BONFI (IND)
6 FERNANDEZ, MAT (IND)
7 FERNANDEZ,RINA THERES (PDPLBN)
8 FERNANDEZ, SIONY (PDPLBN)
9 IDANAN, CHONA (UNA)
10 IDANAN, ZALDY (UNA)
11 LATIGAY, JOSEFINA (IND)
12 PALERO, RODULFO (UNA)
13 ROSLIN, JACKY (IND)
14 RUBIO, NELSON (UNA)
15 SALDUA, REMY (PFP)
16 SALES, TESS (LAKAS)
17 SAMUDIO, SHIRLEY (PDPLBN)
18 TAÑON, ARIEL (IND)
19 TERNIDA, ANTONIO (IND)
20 TIOXON, FERDINAND JR. (UNA)
21 VALENZUELA, ZETH (IND)
22 VERGARA, JEROME (IND)

MAYOR - CATANDUANES - GIGMOTO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUERRERO, DING (UNA)
2 MAGDARAOG, TONY (IND)
3 TAYAM, VICENTE JR. (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CATANDUANES - GIGMOTO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JOSON, JOSE (UNA)
2 TOLLEDO, EDWIN (IND)

COUNCILOR - CATANDUANES - GIGMOTO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALDEA, LIWAYWAY (UNA)
2 AÑONUEVO, JOSELITO (PDPLBN)
3 BONEO, WILSON (PDDS)
4 CAMACHO, PAO (UNA)
5 DE MESA, ROGER (UNA)
6 ESPINOSA, SONIA (IND)
7 GONZALES, ALEXANDER (PDPLBN)
8 GUERRERO, ELY (UNA)
9 JIMENEZ, KULOT (PDPLBN)
10 MANLANGIT, MEL (UNA)
11 REGALADO, PANDO (IND)
12 SAN GASPAR, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
13 SARMIENTO, OMPONG (PDPLBN)
14 TALISIC, ROBERT (PDPLBN)
15 TANAEL, NILO (PDPLBN)
16 TATAD, BOY (UNA)
17 TATAD, VILMA (IND)
18 TATING, EFREN (IND)
19 TAYO, FRANCISCO (IND)
20 TAYO, PEDRO (IND)
21 TENORIA, OBEN (IND)
22 TOLLEDO, AMANDO (UNA)
23 TOLLEDO, JAKE (IND)
24 TUD, ERMA (UNA)
25 VARGAS, AWE (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CATANDUANES - PANDAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TABIRARA, TAKOY (UNA)
2 TABLIGAN, OLOGHONESTO (PFP)
3 TIDON, JOSE (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - CATANDUANES - PANDAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELOS SANTOS, CORDIO (PFP)
2 DE QUIROS, RESTITUTO JR. (IND)
3 RODRIGUEZ, ERIC (UNA)
4 SANCHEZ, JING (IND)

COUNCILOR  -CATANDUANES - PANDAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABINES, NILO (PFP)
2 ALCANTARA, JOHN (PFP)
3 ALMOJUELA, PEPING (IND)
4 BARTOLOME, LYDIO JR. (IND)
5 BERNARDO, CLOYD ROLAND (UNA)
6 BONIFACIO, SALUD (IND)
7 CANTAR, JANILYN (LP)
8 CRISPINO, JOSEPH (UNA)
9 DELA ROSA, JIMMY (IND)
10 DELOS REYES, RUDY (PFP)
11 DEL VALLE, JAMES (LP)
12 EMERENCIANA, ANGE (UNA)
13 FERNANDEZ, JOVO (IND)
14 GONZALES, AGNES (PFP)
15 GUERRERO, NE (LP)
16 ICAWAT, AMON (IND)
17 ICAWAT, ASOY (IND)
18 NIOLA, ERICKSON (UNA)
19 RODRIGUEZ, TACKER (IND)
20 SANTELICES, MARY COLYN (PFP)
21 TABIRARA, JANJAN (UNA)
22 TABLIGAN, BOLOBOY (PFP)
23 TRINIDAD, JUAN JR. (IND)

MAYOR - CATANDUANES - PANGANIBAN (PAYO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGELES, OYONG (PDPLBN)
2 MORALES, EDGARDO (LP)
3 ROBLES, ETAL (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - CATANDUANES - PANGANIBAN (PAYO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABRERA, BINGBONG (PDPLBN)
2 VELASCO, PALEN (UNA)

COUNCILOR - CATANDUANES - PANGANIBAN (PAYO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCANTARA, GABRIEL (IND)
2 ANGELES, ENIO (UNA)
3 AQUINO, FRANCIS KARL (UNA)
4 ATENCIA, ARVIN (UNA)
5 CABRERA, EDDIE (UNA)
6 CABRERA, ESONG (UNA)
7 CABRERA, JOY (UNA)
8 DELA CRUZ, RENE (PDPLBN)
9 LOPEZ, ENER (IND)
10 MORALES, PAMBO (UNA)
11 PEÑA, ROSALINDA (PDPLBN)
12 VALLEDOR, BELEN (UNA)
13 VARGAS, JOEL (UNA)
14 VELASCO, LUZ (IND)
15 VELASCO, PRIMO JR. (UNA)
16 VILLAMOR TITO (UNA)

MAYOR - CATANDUANES - SAN ANDRES (CALOLBON)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUA, PETER (UNA)
2 ROMANO, J (PDPLBN)
3 SUAREZ, ABEL (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - CATANDUANES - SAN ANDRES (CALOLBON)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MENDOZA, LEO (LP)
2 SOMIDO, ALLAN (IND)

COUNCILOR - CATANDUANES - SAN ANDRES (CALOLBON)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTONIO, ROMMEL (UNA)
2 AQUINO, NENITO (PFP)
3 ARAOJO, TERESITA (IND)
4 BAGADIONG, ROEL (UNA)
5 CLAVO, ARNEL (NPC)
6 DASALLA, GREGORIO (PFP)
7 DEL VALLE, ALAN (UNA)
8 NOBLE, RAMIRO JR. (UNA)
9 ROMERO, FELIX JR. (UNA)
10 SALVADOR, GREGORIO (UNA)
11 SAMONTE, TEODORO (IND)
12 SOMIDO, LILI KAREN MAE (UNA)
13 VARGAS, NENITA (IND)
14 ZAFE, MEDIN (UNA)

MAYOR - CATANDUANES - SAN MIGUEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERNAL, EDNA (LP)
2 CAMANO, FRANCISCO JR. (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CATANDUANES - SAN MIGUEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TAULE, ALEN (LP)
2 TORRENUEVA, ANTONIO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CATANDUANES - SAN MIGUEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERNAL, EMILIO (LP)
2 BERNAL, JESSIE (IND)
3 BERNAL, ROBERTO (PDPLBN)
4 GUERRERO, ELY (LP)
5 LOPEZ, OSCAR (LP)
6 MORALES, MAY (LP)
7 SACRIS, MIGUEL (PDPLBN)
8 SORIAO, DELIA (PDPLBN)
9 SUMULAT, AWE (PDPLBN)
10 TAPANAN, JULIE (UNA)
11 TAPEL, DANTE (IND)
12 TEDERA, ANTONIO (IND)
13 TEJERERO, BOYET (IND)
14 TEVAR, ERNESTO (PDPLBN)
15 TEVES, ANTONIO (IND)
16 TINDUGAN, JONATHAN (IND)
17 TINDUGAN, MAURO (LP)
18 TORRENTE, RUDY (PDPLBN)
19 TRIBIANA, SONITO (PDPLBN)
20 TUAZON, ANTONIO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CATANDUANES - VIGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TARIN, BONG (UNA)
2 TUPLANO, JENNIFER (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CATANDUANES - VIGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CERVANTES, CESAR (UNA)
2 VILLANUEVA, OMING (IND)

COUNCILOR - CATANDUANES - VIGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUINO, PATRICK IAN (UNA)
2 BALIDOY, JOSEVAN (UNA)
3 LITONG, GENER (UNA)
4 LIZASO, DANTE (UNA)
5 MABBORANG, DOMINGO (UNA)
6 OLARTE, JOSE (PDPLBN)
7 OLONAN, HENRY (IND)
8 SORRETA, JUAN (IND)
9 TARRAYA, ELIZABETH (UNA)
10 TORRES, ILUMINADO (UNA)
11 TUGAY, RAMON (PDPLBN)
12 TUIBEO, FRANCISCO JR. (IND)
13 TUPLANO, MAURO ROSLIN (PDPLBN)
14 USERO, NENITA (IND)
15 YUTAN, ROSEMARIE (IND)

MAYOR - CATANDUANES - VIRAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBERTO, JOSE II (NPC)
2 LAYNES, SAMMY (IND)
3 SALIMAO, EUGENIO JR. (IND)
4 SARMIENTO, POSOY (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CATANDUANES - VIRAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABICHUELA, DING (PFP)
2 ARCILLA, ARLYNN (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CATANDUANES - VIRAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLA, RENE JOSE (NPC)
2 ABUNDO, ALIP (NPC)
3 AGUILAR, FLOR (IND)
4 AGUILAR, REY (IND)
5 ALBERTO, OSEAS (IND)
6 ARADOR, JUAN (IND)
7 BAGADIONG, NANTE (IND)
8 ESTACIO, ROLANDO JR. (NPC)
9 FRANCISCO, SONNY (IND)
10 GIANAN, TOY (KB)
11 GO, JAIME JR. (IND)
12 ISIDORO, BOBOY (IND)
13 ISIDORO, SUSAN (NPC)
14 ISORENA, SALVADOR (PFP)
15 MAULLON, ROBERT (NPC)
16 OGENA, MIKE (PFP)
17 OLARTE, ROSIE (NPC)
18 PEREYRA, ROBERTO (IND)
19 QUIÑONES, RODOLFO (IND)
20 SALES, JUAN PAOLO (IND)
21 SAN JUAN, SALVE (IND)
22 SEBASTIAN, KAREN (IND)
23 TABLIZO, IDOY (NPC)
24 TALAN, BOGS (IND)
25 TEJERERO, DOMINGO (PFP)
26 VALLES, EDEL (PFP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM