CAMARINES SUR List Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - CAMARINES SUR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDAYA, NONOY (NPC)
2 BUENAFLOR, BISHOP (PDDS)
3 VILLAFUERTE, MIGZ (PDPLBN)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - CAMARINES SUR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AVINADO, EDGAR (IND)
2 BAÑES, YES NA YES (NPC)
3 PAPIN, IMELDA (PDPLBN)

CAMARINES SUR - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAQUILING, TRIXIE (NPC)
2 SEÑAR, WARREN (NP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CAMARINES SUR - SECOND PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CACATIAN, JAIME (NPC)
2 HERNANDEZ, MULO (BICOL1)
3 JAUCIAN, JAMES (NP)
4 ORIÑO, ARIEL (NPC)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CAMARINES SUR - THIRD PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BASMAYOR, LARRY (NPC)
2 JULIA, SON (NP)
3 NAVAL, ANGEL (NP)
4 SEÑAR, SALVADOR JR. (NPC)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CAMARINES SUR - FOURTH PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BONGAT, INGAT (IND)
2 LLAGUNO, AWEL (NPC)
3 PACAMARRA, MAYMAY (NP)
4 PILAPIL, JJ (NPC)
5 SIMANDO, AMADOR (NP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CAMARINES SUR - FIFTH PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFELOR, RUPERTO (NPC)
2 BERIÑA, FREDDIE JR. (NPC)
3 CUADRANTE,MARIE BALDOZA PDPLBN
4 ESPIRITU, RUDITO JR. (NPC)
5 NOBLE, MANNY (NP)
6 OLIVA, REX-BUTCHOKOY (NP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CAMARINES SUR - FIRST LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDAYA, MARISSA (NPC)
2 MEJIA, LONG KUYA PACO (NP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CAMARINES SUR - SECOND LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDAYA, MARIBEL (NPC)
2 VILLAFUERTE, LRAY (NP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CAMARINES SUR - THIRD LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORDADO, GABBY (LP)
2 ROCO, CHO (PDPLBN)
3 VILLAFUERTE, LUIS (NP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CAMARINES SUR - FOURTH LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FUENTEBELLA, ARNIE (NPC)
2 MAGTUTO,NONOY VILLAFUERTE (NP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CAMARINES SUR - FIFTH LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFELOR, PEACHY (NPC)
2 AURE, JESUS (IND)
3 FORTUNO, JOSAL (NP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - BAAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BESINIO, JEFF (PDPLBN)
2 BRICENIO, GBB (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - BAAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BADIOLA, NORMAN EDUARDO (NPC)
2 MALAZARTE, JOSE-LING (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - BAAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGAPORO, NONO (NPC)
2 BAYOS, EDUARDO (NP)
3 BEDURAL, EDWIN (NP)
4 BESINIO, FARAH RAFAELITA (NP)
5 BLANQUERA, BENJAMIN (BICOL1)
6 BOLALIN, MIKE (NP)
7 BUENA, LUCY (NP)
8 BULALACAO, ALET (NPC)
9 BUSADRE, RAUL (NPC)
10 DATO, PATET (NPC)
11 FAJARDO, JV (NPC)
12 NACARIO, BRONSON (NPC)
13 PORTACIO, FRANKIE (NPC)
14 SINFUEGO, GILLES (BICOL1)
15 TRINIDAD, DAISY (NP)
16 VERDEFLOR, JUN (NPC)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - BALATAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGASBAS, NENA (PDPLBN)
2 MARTIREZ, TIRSO (IND)
3 VILLAREAL, JIMMY (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - BALATAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORJA, NENA (NPC)
2 HUAB, GABRIEL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - BALATAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADUVISO, FRANCO (NP)
2 ALBANIA, JUDITH (NPC)
3 ASLOR, ABEGAIL (NPC)
4 BAGASBAS, AWEE (IND)
5 BARBOSA, CHARITO (NPC)
6 BERNALDEZ, NONITO (IND)
7 BORJA MA. ISABEL (NP)
8 BRIONES, LIZALDE (NPC)
9 CASTILLA, EUGENE (NPC)
10 CUARTO MA. CECELIA (NP)
11 DELOS SANTOS, MEDARDO (NP)
12 GORGONIA, JOSE (IND)
13 GOROBAT, JUANITO (IND)
14 LANDAGAN, ANDRES (NP)
15 LANON, JAYFIE (NP)
16 NARITO, JUN (NPC)
17 NOLASCO, GERALD (NP)
18 ROMANO, ALAN (NPC)
19 SAYSAY, ROBERT (BICOL1)
20 SENTES, BAMBI (NPC)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - BATO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BATACAN, MARTIN (NPC)
2 BERNALDEZ, FRANK (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - BATO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARTIREZ, MYLA FRANCIA (NPC)
2 RAMOS, VIC SAPNAY (PDPLBN)
3 SACUEZA, ALVIN (IND)
4 ZORILLA, JUN-JUN (LP)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - BATO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABONITA, DARWIN (NPC)
2 AGUILA, BAN-BAN (NP)
3 ARGARIN, EDGAR (BICOL1)
4 BATACAN, NONOY (NPC)
5 BERMIDO, TEMIO (NPC)
6 BILLONES, MARC TERENCE (NPC)
7 BUQUID, BILL (LP)
8 CANTOR, ELPEDES (NPC)
9 DOCTOLERO, ABETH (NP)
10 HUGO, BOBOY LANDAGAN (NP)
11 MORENO, BENYANG (NPC)
12 OCAYA, REYNALDO (NPC)
13 ORASA, NES LANDAGAN (BICOL1)
14 PAPA, SESGUNDO (BICOL1)
15 PILI, RUBEN TREAS (NPC)
16 QUITE, TABERT (BICOL1)
17 SAMAR, MAYET (NP)
18 SANDRINO, ENDING (NP)
19 TINO, NOEL (LP)
20 TUYAY, NOEL (LP)
21 ZORILLA, DADO (LP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - BOMBON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGELES, EMBOT (NPC)
2 BORJA, OCA (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - BOMBON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALTEZA, EDDIE FELIX (NPC)
2 PORTERIA, RAUL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - BOMBON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABILLON, AZON (NPC)
2 ASIDO, AIDA (NPC)
3 ASIDO, TIN (LP)
4 BENITEZ, PANGAY (NPC)
5 BERMILLO, AWEL (BICOL1)
6 BORROMEO, ROGER (NPC)
7 CASUNGCAD, SALVADOR JR. (NPC)
8 CELLO, RODEL (NP)
9 DE JESUS, JHUN (NP)
10 DELA MERCED, CHO (NPC)
11 JOLLADO, ELSA (NP)
12 LACHICA, DITH (NP)
13 LAURE, KUYA ONTOY (NPC)
14 NALE, JUN (NP)
15 TAN, JOSEFA (NP)
16 VIDALLO, ALLAN (NPC)
17 VIOLA, BABA (NP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - BUHI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUINILLO, MARGIE (NPC)
2 LACOSTE, REY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - BUHI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALAGOT, JOFRED (PDPLBN)
2 BELZA, DIONES (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - BUHI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMASIS, EYET (NPC)
2 CARULLO, VICTOR RAMON (NPC)
3 COLLAO, GARY (NPC)
4 ECHIPARE, CHRISTIAN (NP)
5 EQUIZABAL, RUY (NPC)
6 IMPERIAL, MYRNA (NPC)
7 LAVADIA, GANDANG HARI (NPC)
8 LIBARDO, RAUL (NP)
9 MARTINEZ, CATHY (NP)
10 MESALUCHA, EDDIE (NP)
11 NONATO, MARIA BELLA (NPC)
12 SAN JOSE, RICKIE (NP)
13 SIBANGAN, DON (BICOL1)
14 TABALDE, MARLON (NPC)
15 VELASCO, NELSON (NP)
16 VILLADARES, TING (NP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - BULA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRAZIL, FELIX JR. (KB)
2 CANET, GAIL (NPC)
3 IBASCO, MEGAY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - BULA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DECENA, BEN (NPC)
2 MALANYAON, TOTOY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - BULA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILA, EDGAR (NPC)
2 BALLEBAR, LALOY (NP)
3 BISMONTE, ARIEL (NPC)
4 BRAZIL, FERDINAND (KB)
5 DECENA, REY (NPC)
6 GENIO, GLENN (LP)
7 GUMBA, PAULINO 1ST (NPC)
8 HOMBRE, KULIN (NP)
9 IRAOLA, DANILO (KB)
10 LARGO, BIKOL (NP)
11 MALANYAON, INA (NP)
12 MANCITA, ANTONIO (NPC)
13 MORA, EDNA (NP)
14 PONTANAL, GREG (BICOL1)
15 RAÑA, ERWIN (KB)
16 RAZADO, HOMER (NPC)
17 REFORSADO, TERESITA (IND)
18 SEDILLA, CEDAY (BICOL1)
19 SILVESTRE, GIL (KB)
20 SORETA, ELY (NP)
21 SORETA, MOISES (NPC)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - CABUSAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SABALBERO, APANG (PDPLBN)
2 SANTIAGO, BIDOY-BIDOY (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - CABUSAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUALADA, ATTY.-PITOY (KB)
2 AGUILAR, PINKO (PDPLBN)
3 DELA CRUZ, GAR (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - CABUSAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABARIENTOS, DOLOM (KB)
2 ABEJERO, KOKOY (NPC)
3 ABENDANIO, JEPOY (KB)
4 ABOCATAL, TIKBOY (KB)
5 AGUILAR, JUN (NP)
6 AGUILAR, ONASAN (IND)
7 ANADILLA, BOTOR (NPC)
8 AVIZOLA, CHOY (KB)
9 BALANE, INDAY (NP)
10 BROFAS, JUNNIESON (IND)
11 CABALTEA, ENAN (NPC)
12 CAMALLA, FRED (BICOL1)
13 CANDELARIA, THOPE (NP)
14 EBORDE, BONG (NP)
15 FAUSTO, AMING (NPC)
16 HERNANDEZ, AMBE (NPC)
17 ONG, ISANG (NP)
18 PRADO, SAMMY (KB)
19 RODRIGO, JERRY (IND)
20 SAN DIEGO, LABOT (NPC)
21 SANTIAGO, INCHING (NPC)
22 TOLENTINO, JIMMY (NP)
23 UVERO, BADONG (NPC)
24 YAGO, WICK WICK (NP)
25 YAGUIL, CANDIDO (IND)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - CALABANGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PALMA, RAFAEL (NPC)
2 SEVERO, EDUARDO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - CALABANGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE VILLA, VICTOR (PDPLBN)
2 ROBLES, RAMONCITO (IND)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - CALABANGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, ADONIS (NP)
2 AREVALO, GERALD (NPC)
3 BARRIOS, ANDY (NPC)
4 BONTO, KA-SILVER (NP)
5 BROZAS, JON JON (NP)
6 CALISURA, CARDING (NPC)
7 DUMALASA, PHILIP (IND)
8 GONZALES, DANNY (NP)
9 HILADO, CIELITO (NP)
10 MEDROSO, SONIA (IND)
11 MENDOZA, WIN (NP)
12 NAVARRO, ABUNDIO (IND)
13 PASA, WAWAW (IND)
14 SEGUI, PIER (NPC)
15 STA. ANA, LEVI JR. (BICOL1)
16 TABINAS, PUNGAY (NP)
17 TANAEL, ELMER (NPC)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - CAMALIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EDUARDO, ROLANDO (NPC)
2 HIROSE, MARILOU (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - CAMALIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMENDRAL, ART (NPC)
2 GONZALES, PARE (IND)
3 IBARDALOZA, DIANO JR. (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - CAMALIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUID, SHEILA (NP)
2 AGUILLON, TONY (NPC)
3 ALFORTE, KAP-ELMER (NPC)
4 ALIPANTE, AZON (NPC)
5 ALMEN, CHA (IND)
6 ASOR, JOSEFINA (NP)
7 AZUTILLO, JONATHAN (NP)
8 CAPUCAO, NATHANIEL (NP)
9 DE LOYOLA, JUN-JDL (NPC)
10 DEMATERA, DIONY (BICOL1)
11 GALICIA, JESS (NPC)
12 LORIAGA, ED (NPC)
13 NACIANCENO, JOKER (IND)
14 PRADO, DOC-ELI (NPC)
15 PRADO, GERRY TRINIDAD (IND)
16 PUNZALAN, RODEL (NP)
17 RABANG, RYAN ABILAY (NPC)
18 RABINA, GEORGE (BICOL1)
19 RESUENA, REX (NP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - CANAMAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LEGASPI, NELSON (PDPLBN)
2 RAGODON, HENRY (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - CANAMAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABANTE, JOEL (NPC)
2 REGULADO, VENANCIO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - CANAMAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABIADA, NANCY (LAKAS)
2 ALBAO, SALVADOR (BICOL1)
3 ALTAMARINO, FROLLAN (IND)
4 AMARO, MENARDO (LAKAS)
5 ARROYO, ARNOLFO (LAKAS)
6 BASMAYOR, ALMA (NPC)
7 BUENA, FRANCISCO SR. (NP)
8 CANTILLO, MYRNA (NP)
9 CAPSA, ALEXSIS (NP)
10 CHICA, SABAS (NPC)
11 CORPORAL, DIONISIO (NPC)
12 DELOVINO, RENZ PATRICK (NPC)
13 ESPIRITU, RUEL (NP)
14 ESTRADA, FLAVIANO JR. (NPC)
15 IBASCO, ARNEL (NP)
16 MAMPO, CARLOS (IND)
17 MORALLOS, LEONARDO (NP)
18 NOBLEZA, SANTIAGO (NPC)
19 OCAMPO, JOSELITA (NP)
20 OLBES, FORTUNO (IND)
21 PANTE, VICENTE (IND)
22 REQUEJO, ROBERTO (NPC)
23 SANCHEZ, JOSEPH (LAKAS)
24 SANTIAGO, EDGAR CATALINO (NPC)
25 SENOSIN, HUBERTO JR. (IND)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - CARAMOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CO, MARILYN (NPC)
2 CORDIAL, CARLOS JR. (IND)
3 CORDIAL, ONYO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - CARAMOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BREIS, IRENE (NPC)
2 VILLARETE, BOBOY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - CARAMOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALARCON, ELVIS (NPC)
2 ALARKON, TABA (BICOL1)
3 ARCILLA, JOSEPH (NP)
4 BELLEZA, NITA (NP)
5 BENEMERITO, KIKO (IND)
6 BONITA, EDUARDO (IND)
7 CHAVEZ, CARLOS (NPC)
8 CORDIAL, MEANNE (NP)
9 CORDIS, JOHN-JOHN (NPC)
10 DEL BARRIO, EDAMARO (IND)
11 FERNANDO, TULIO (NPC)
12 MARTO, ROMY (NP)
13 OBIAS, LYD (NP)
14 PADUA, GABRIELLE (NPC)
15 PINEDA, LOT-LOT (NP)
16 SALAZAR, PEDRO (IND)
17 SANCHA, JOEY (NP)
18 SARMIENTO, ENRIQUE JR. (NPC)
19 SUENO, MERCY (NPC)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - DEL GALLEGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABARIENTOS, MELANIE (PDPLBN)
2 VELUZ, BAYANI (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - DEL GALLEGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NATAÑO, RENATO (NPC)
2 SUARILLA, CLETO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - DEL GALLEGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBUERO, FAUSTINO JR. (NPC)
2 BARGO, FLORENCE (NP)
3 BOCAGO, CARLING (BICOL1)
4 CAGUIMBAL, KIRY (IND)
5 COLLANTES, DOMINGO (NPC)
6 COLLANTES, POLOY (IND)
7 JORVINA, EMS (NP)
8 MAGCAWAS, ISIDRO (NP)
9 MAIWAT, JULITO (NPC)
10 MALINAO, AARON (NP)
11 PENDOR, TOTOY (IND)
12 QUIJANO, KUYA SONNY (NP)
13 RAMBOYONG, LEVI (NPC)
14 RAZONA, DOLANDZ (NP)
15 RODEJO, COCOY (NP)
16 SEDA, ALLAN (IND)
17 STA. MINA, QUINTIN (NPC)
18 TALAN, SAMUEL (IND)
19 UY, EDUARDO JR. (NPC)
20 VERCELUZ, FRANCISCO (NPC)
21 VERDEJO, ARNEL (NPC)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - GAINZA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGOR, NARDING (PDPLBN)
2 PAZ, ROBERTO (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - GAINZA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABILAY, MOISES (NPC)
2 GONTANG, GLENN (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - GAINZA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMILO, JOSE NELSON (NPC)
2 CAVITA, ALLAN (NP)
3 COLLANTES, MAR (NPC)
4 DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL (NPC)
5 DE LEON, TINONG (NP)
6 FRANCISCO, CIPRIANO JR. (NPC)
7 PARAISO, DODS (NPC)
8 REYES, SALVACION (NPC)
9 SALUDES, ROMEO (NP)
10 SAN BUENAVENTURA, MOISES (NP)
11 SAN BUENAVENTURA, TINONG (NPC)
12 SAN PASCUAL, TERESITA (NPC)
13 SURBANO, NOEL (NP)
14 TEODORO, JOSE JR. (NP)
15 TRANQUILINO,REYNELSON (BICOL1)
16 VALENZUELA, OJ (NP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - GARCHITORENA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUEZA, NELSON (NPC)
2 SAN LUIS, LEDA (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - GARCHITORENA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAGDON, CELOY (NPC)
2 SIMANDO, NONOY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - GARCHITORENA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABANTE, JOSEPH (NP)
2 BARRANDA, MIRASOLE (NP)
3 BENAVIDEZ, JESUS (BICOL1)
4 BOMBASE, ERASMO JR. (NPC)
5 BOREBOR, RENATO (IND)
6 CASTOR, RONIE (NPC)
7 CEPRIOTO, OCO (NPC)
8 CORBITO, RAUL (NP)
9 DAPILOS, DENNIS (NP)
10 DIANELA, SIMEON JR. (NPC)
11 LARA, EDWIN (NP)
12 MARTIREZ, BEGIN (IND)
13 MORATALLA, GERONIMA (IND)
14 PARAYNO, EYET (NPC)
15 PERMINOFF, NORING (NPC)
16 RACELIS, JUN (NP)
17 SARMIENTO, DIEGO (NPC)
18 TEOXON, RONILO (NPC)
19 VALENCIA, EDNA (BICOL1)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - GOA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LIM, RAQUEL (PDPLBN)
2 PAN, MARCEL (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - GOA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ATOLE, GANIT (BICOL1)
2 GONZAGA, PAY PEDONG (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - GOA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARTIAGA, CHARLO (LAKAS)
2 AVILA, PINKY (NPC)
3 BELLEZA, SHEILA (NPC)
4 BROQUEZA, HANNA (NPC)
5 BUENAAGUA, EMILY (NPC)
6 CAMACHO, NIÑA FAYE (NP)
7 CARIÑO, ELY (NP)
8 DELFINO, DALMACIO JR. (NP)
9 GONZAGA, CRIS (BICOL1)
10 GUADALUPE, JOSEPH (IND)
11 LIM, NEMIA (NPC)
12 LIM, OSCAR (IND)
13 MENDOZA, MICHAEL (NPC)
14 MENGUILLA, OGIE (BICOL1)
15 OGMAR, RONNIE (NP)
16 PAN, MARCEL MICHAEL (NPC)
17 PEÑA, JOSE (NP)
18 PENA, PROT JR. (NPC)
19 RIVERO, ANDY (BICOL1)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - IRIGA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFELOR, EMMANUEL JR. (PDPLBN)
2 ALFELOR, MADEL (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - IRIGA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OLIVA, WILFREDO REX (PDPLBN)
2 VILLANUEVA, BOBOY (LP)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - IRIGA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABONITE, DANDREB (NP)
2 ABONITE, JESSIE JR. (LP)
3 ALFELOR, KING (BICOL1)
4 AUDAL, JAY-AR (LP)
5 BERNALES, MARIBETH (NP)
6 BONNEVIE, KERWIN (BICOL1)
7 CAAYAO, JOR-EL (NP)
8 DIMAIWAT, EDSEL (NP)
9 DIÑO, INAN (LP)
10 GRIMALDO, JM (LP)
11 GUEVARA, MAN OF ACTION (NP)
12 IGNAO, MANVIR (LP)
13 MAGISTRADO,SOFRONIO SONNY (LP)
14 MONEDERO, BOBOY (NP)
15 OLIVA, DANTE (LP)
16 OROLFO, ROS (LP)
17 SAAVEDRA, MEYAM (IND)
18 SERRANO, KUDISTONY (NP)
19 TINO, FATIMA (LP)
20 VILLAGOMEZ, TATA PINO (LP)
21 VILLANUEVA, TONTON (NP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - LAGONOY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ODIAMAR, DON (PDPLBN)
2 ODIAMAR, DONG (IND)
3 PILAPIL, JB (NPC)
4 QUILLOY, ARVIN (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - LAGONOY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFON, JOSE (PDPLBN)
2 REMOTO, JAKE (NPC)
3 RIVERO, GILBERT (IND)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - LAGONOY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABANTE, FREDERICK (NPC)
2 BAJADA, CLAUDIO (NP)
3 BIGTAS, HENRY (NP)
4 CABRAL, JUN (NPC)
5 DE LOS SANTOS, ECHO (NP)
6 FAVENIR, SIR BENJO (BICOL1)
7 GRENGIA, TITO (IND)
8 LINZO, JORDAN (IND)
9 MARTIZANO, VANGIE (NPC)
10 MELGAREJO, MAMO (NPC)
11 MONSERATE, MYRBEN (IND)
12 NAVEA, CHIZ (NP)
13 OLIVARES, JESUS (NP)
14 PANERIO, JOJO (NP)
15 PATAG, NILO (NPC)
16 PETEZA, JAMES (NPC)
17 REMITER, FELIPE (IND)
18 RIVERO, PIER (IND)
19 SABOCO, MERS (NPC)
20 TEXON, RANDY (NP)
21 VALE, JOSE (NPC)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - LIBMANAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRIOSO, BERNARD (NPC)
2 BULAONG, ROMEL (PDPLBN)
3 DY, JOSE JR. (LPP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - LIBMANAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ATIENZA, DONDON (NPC)
2 TENDERO, JERRY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - LIBMANAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRAZADO, EXPEDITO (PDDS)
2 ATIENZA, GERYMAR (NP)
3 CAMARA, JESUS (NP)
4 CAÑETE, LUIS (IND)
5 CARIOS, WILMA (NP)
6 CORNEJO, ALLAN (NPC)
7 DATOON, RICHARD CHAD NP
8 FELIZARDO, DOC. TONETTE (NPC)
9 JIMENEZ, RODOLFO RUEL (PDPLBN)
10 MENDOZA, ALEX (NP)
11 MOPERA, TOTOY (NPC)
12 NOPRA, BOBOY (NP)
13 PALO, BUDIE (NPC)
14 PALO, ROWENA (IND)
15 RASONABLE, PIDAY (NPC)
16 RILI, WILLIE (NPC)
17 ROXAS, ALLAN (NPC)
18 SAN BUENAVENTURA,KAPDON BICOL1
19 SINOGBA, JOSE RUPERTO (NPC)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - LUPI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MATAMOROSA, GAGAY (NPC)
2 OSABAL, JOCELY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - LUPI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACERO, JOSIE (NPC)
2 BUITIZON, BONG (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - LUPI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABERGOS, AMBO (NPC)
2 AGRAVANTE, NOEL (NPC)
3 AGUILAR, NANCY (NP)
4 BANDAGOZA, JUN (NPC)
5 BARQUILLA, EDWIN (NPC)
6 BAUTISTA, JODEL (NP)
7 BRINA, EDEN (BICOL1)
8 DACLISON, FRED (BICOL1)
9 FANDIÑO, JOSIE (NPC)
10 JACINTO, TOPI (NP)
11 MACALINDONG, ARIES (NPC)
12 MAROLLANO, OYO (NPC)
13 MARVIDA, KING (NP)
14 RECIERDO, TESS (BICOL1)
15 SAROL, LEN-LEN (NPC)
16 SEÑAR, OSCAR (NP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - MAGARAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ONGOG, ADRIAN (PDPLBN)
2 SEÑAR, YIP-YIP (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - MAGARAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JULIA, PJ (BICOL1)
2 VILLARALBO, RANDY (UNA)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - MAGARAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMAZAR, GAVINO JR. (NP)
2 ANTONIO, TONY (NPC)
3 ASPE, PEDRO JR. (BICOL1)
4 BEDIONES, BOBOY (NPC)
5 BRUCA, ARNOLD (NP)
6 BUSTAMANTE, EDING (UNA)
7 CAMALLA, TONY (NP)
8 DE VERA, TOM (NPC)
9 ESTEFANI, SANTY (IND)
10 FAUSTO, EDWIN (BICOL1)
11 FORTUNA, JOSE (NPC)
12 JULIA, STAR (LP)
13 MONIT, KAPITANA (NPC)
14 MOYA, ESTER (NP)
15 PARMA, ALVIN (NP)
16 ROSCO, INDONG (NP)
17 RUBIO, JOJO (NPC)
18 SAMBO, CARLOS (NPC)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - MILAOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORES, ROGELIO (NPC)
2 REYES, LAHBAS (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - MILAOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERMAS, SENEN (PDPLBN)
2 FLORES, ROGEL ABEL (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - MILAOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARE, ELMER (NPC)
2 CANO, MARIA (NP)
3 CAPARDO, PAY TINONG (BICOL1)
4 CASTILLA, ARIEL (NPC)
5 DIALINO, ANASTACIO JR. (NP)
6 FLORES, PEDRITO (NP)
7 GUERRERO, MHERWIN (NPC)
8 HIDALGO, ANDRE (NP)
9 IBRA, ACE WOWIE (NPC)
10 LABRADOR, LUIS (NP)
11 MARQUEZ, VANGIE (NP)
12 MENES, LEODEL (NP)
13 PADO, NELIA (NPC)
14 STA. ANA, GERRY (NPC)
15 STA. ROSA, GLENN (NPC)
16 TANAOTANAO, RODRIGO (NP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - MINALABAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GACER, JOSELITO (IND)
2 LIZARDO, CHRIS (PDPLBN)
3 VILLEGAS, NESTOR (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - MINALABAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BENAMIRA, PEDRO (NPC)
2 CADORES, NILO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - MINALABAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMEDA, RICHARD (IND)
2 AREVALO, JAMES RICHARD (NPC)
3 BALID, PEDRO (NP)
4 BARCENAS, JAIME (IND)
5 BARCINAS, BOY (NPC)
6 BARRAMEDA, LOUIE (NPC)
7 BAS, ARCEL (NP)
8 BASMAYOR, RENE (IND)
9 BERSABE, MIKE (NP)
10 BINAMERA, TESS (IND)
11 BOTARDO, EMMANUEL (NPC)
12 CALINOG, DAISY ROSE (NPC)
13 CLARIN, RUBEN (IND)
14 DECEPIDA, ANDOY (NP)
15 LAVANDERO, NOE (NP)
16 LIPA, ARNOLD (NPC)
17 MONTAÑA, AMADO (IND)
18 NACOR, ALEX (NPC)
19 NEVALES, ALLAN (BICOL1)
20 NORIOSTE, EDDIE SR. (IND)
21 PELLOSIS, ATAN (NP)
22 RACAL, JAIME (IND)
23 REMULTA, JAY (IND)
24 SAYSON, POPOY (NP)
25 VISAYA, JESSIE (NPC)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - NABUA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FIGURACION, POGI (NPC)
2 SIMBULAN, FERNANDO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - NABUA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GRECIA, NOEL (NPC)
2 SERRANO, NONO (IND)
3 VELITARIO-HAO, MARISSA (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - NABUA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BEREDICO, JOEL (NP)
2 DOCOT, DIOSDADO (NPC)
3 ESTREBELLO, OTEP (NPC)
4 FORTUNA, MARICEL (NPC)
5 HERNANDEZ, LUCAS (BICOL1)
6 LOSA, JOSE JR. (NPC)
7 LUZON, MANOL (NP)
8 MAÑUGO, EDGAR (IND)
9 OÑATE, DONNA ANN (NP)
10 PASTORAL, NORIE (NP)
11 PENTECOSTES, ORLANDO JR. (NP)
12 PONON, GERARD (NP)
13 PRADES, MELCHOR (NPC)
14 PRADES, SONNY (NP)
15 RECUENCO, JOSE (NPC)
16 SALAS, CHARLES (NPC)
17 SALES, ROBERTO (NPC)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - NAGA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LEGACION, NELSON (LP)
2 MENDOZA, TATO (IND)
3 ORTEGA, LUIS (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - NAGA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE ASIS, NENE (LP)
2 MIRANDA, LITO (IND)
3 RIVA, LEX (IND)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - NAGA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABONAL, ESTEBAN-GREG (LP)
2 ALBEUS, DOCJESS (IND)
3 ARROYO, MILES-RAQUID (LP)
4 BALDEMORO, ELMER (LP)
5 CASTILLO, VIDAL (LP)
6 CATIMBANG, JULY (IND)
7 DEL CASTILLO, SALVADOR (LP)
8 DEL ROSARIO, LITO (LP)
9 GREGORIO, EDUARDO (IND)
10 LAVADIA, JUN (LP)
11 MACARAIG, ALLAN REIZ (IND)
12 MARIANO, RICARDO (IND)
13 MORANO, MANNY (IND)
14 PEREZ,  JOEPER (LP)
15 PORTES, MULO (IND)
16 RAÑOLA, SONNY (LP)
17 ROCO, BADETTE (IND)
18 ROSALES, OYING (LP)
19 SAN JUAN, ALLAN (IND)
20 SAN RAMON, MULO (IND)
21 SERGIO, NATHAN (IND)
22 TUASON, SELING (IND)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - OCAMPO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GO, RONALD ALLAN (NPC)
2 OLOS, CORAZON (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - OCAMPO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUILER, BERNARD (PDPLBN)
2 GARCIA, ELY (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - OCAMPO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFELOR, TOTOY (NPC)
2 BARBOSA, RODOLFO (NP)
3 BAYTA, TINDOG (IND)
4 BELDAD, GRACIANO (IND)
5 BIHAG, BONG (NPC)
6 CARBONELL, GLENN (NP)
7 CELINO, SARET (NPC)
8 DACUYA, JOSE (NPC)
9 NACARIO, ALDEN (NPC)
10 OLARTE, VILMA (NP)
11 PONCE, BOYEE (NPC)
12 ROMAN, WILLIAM (NP)
13 SARTE, LEONILO (BICOL1)
14 SEDERIA, NESTORIO (NP)
15 SOLA, HIPOLITO (NP)
16 SORIANO, NOEL (NPC)
17 TANAY, MIDEL (NPC)
18 VALES, EFREN (NP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - PAMPLONA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CRUZ, ACE (NPC)
2 IMPERIAL, EMIN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - PAMPLONA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGELES, ALEN (PDPLBN)
2 FRANCO, BOY (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - PAMPLONA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APOLINARIO, DELIA (IND)
2 AQUINO, JERRY (NPC)
3 BORDON, GIL (NPC)
4 BUENDIA, RENATO (NPC)
5 BUTIAL, ONDING (NP)
6 CASTILLA, DENNIS (NPC)
7 DEBORDE, NINOY (BICOL1)
8 DOLOR, ARNEL (NP)
9 DONACAO, NILDA (NP)
10 ELGO, ARNOL (NPC)
11 FABI, SEFA (NP)
12 FRANCISCO, ARMON (NPC)
13 MIRAFLOR, SAM (IND)
14 MISSION, NOEL (IND)
15 PANERIO, GAYING (NP)
16 RAYMUNDO, LYN (NP)
17 RIFAREAL, LEX (NP)
18 RIFAREAL, SANDY (NPC)
19 ROMALES, ALITA (IND)
20 SIBULO, NESSA (NPC)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - PASACAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRAZOS, BERT (NPC)
2 TAYCO, NIÑO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - PASACAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCEÑO, AVA (NPC)
2 SOTTO, MALYN (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - PASACAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANTA, RAMRAM (NPC)
2 BENGUA, JOJO (BICOL1)
3 DE ALDAY, KATSA (NP)
4 DOMETITA, SUNDANG (NPC)
5 FLORA, NORIO JR. (NPC)
6 LEE-OLIVER, MANUEL JR. (NPC)
7 OBORDO, VENYING (NP)
8 OCO, VIVENCIO JR. (NPC)
9 OLIQUINO, KIKOY (NPC)
10 OLIVAN, DOLANDZ (NPC)
11 PARCO, JUN (NP)
12 REMO, BEBOT (NP)
13 REYES, PARAS (NP)
14 SAN ANDRES, PATO (NPC)
15 TAYCO, GARY (NP)
16 TOLENTINO, NITS (NP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - PILI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BOCLOT, RONALDO (IND)
2 BONGALONTA, TOM (NPC)
3 DIVINAGRACIA,PAY RUDEL (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - PILI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BOLAÑOS, YES (IND)
2 PLOFINO, RAMIL (NPC)
3 REGONDOLA,ROGELIO DOK NONG(NP)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - PILI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMESOLA, FREN KAMATIS (BICOL1)
2 BASCUÑA, CHOI (NPC)
3 BELEN, FRANCIS (NPC)
4 BICALDO, KAP OLA AMIGA (NPC)
5 BISMONTE, BEBOT (IND)
6 BOLO, KAP BOLO (NPC)
7 BORLADO, AMYLYN NING (NP)
8 CAMANO, ATTY CAMANO (NPC)
9 CLASIO, JUNJUN (NPC)
10 DE DIOS, NOEL (IND)
11 DIMABOGTI, VIC (IND)
12 FORTUNA, DAMBO (IND)
13 HUERNO, JING (NPC)
14 LOPEZ, NARCEL SAN JUAN (NP)
15 MALATE, NICHETA YEYE
16 NACARIO, BADUYA (IND)
17 ORCINE, GINO CHRISTOPHER (IND)
18 PALMERO, BUTCHOY (IND)
19 PORMALEJO, ENGR ANGEL (NPC)
20 RAMOS, MOMMY (IND)
21 REGONDOLA, ROGELIO ROGER (NP)
22 SABENIANO, JOMAR (IND)
23 SALAZAR, ROMY (PDPLBN)
24 SAN LUIS, WILBIRTH (IND)
25 SARTE, SIR EMS (IND)
26 SOLANO, MARIVIC BREBONERIA (NP)
27 VIOLETA, MERCY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - PRESENTACION (PARUBCAN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELEÑA, JIMMY (NPC)
2 DELEÑA, PEDRO JR. (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - PRESENTACION (PARUBCAN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GOYENA, EMON (NPC)
2 REALDA, MANUEL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - PRESENTACION (PARUBCAN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMOROSO, TOMAS (NPC)
2 BRUTAS, WILLIAM (NP)
3 CORRE, LITO (NPC)
4 DALEY, ALMA (NP)
5 DELEÑA, BANDOY (IND)
6 DELEÑA, BENING (NPC)
7 DELEÑA, ELIAS (BICOL1)
8 FRANCIA 2ND, FELIMON (NP)
9 INDICO, MELGEN (NP)
10 MENDOZA, REY (NP)
11 PESIMO, GRANDEL (NPC)
12 PIANO, LEONOR (IND)
13 POSTRADO, WEL (NPC)
14 RELLETA, WILLIAM JR. (NPC)
15 REMOTO, RUBEN (IND)
16 SINGAYAN, HIPOLITO (NPC)
17 TOMOTORGO, JOE (IND)
18 TOMOTORGO, MARIO (NPC)
19 VERDEJO, AYAY (NP)
20 VERDEJO, JOGIE (BICOL1)
21 VILLAMEA, TAMBAK (IND)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - RAGAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HORIBATA, BGH (PDPLBN)
2 RAMOS, THADDY (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - RAGAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CEDO, SONNY (PDPLBN)
2 LINAO, ELMER (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - RAGAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, BOYET (NP)
2 AÑO, ALDWIN (NP)
3 ARO, JULY (NPC)
4 BALBASTRO, BAIT (NPC)
5 BICO, WILMA (NP)
6 BOCAGO, MARLOU (NP)
7 CLEMENTE, KAT (NPC)
8 CLOSA, TURNE (NPC)
9 CRUZAT, DATO (BICOL1)
10 GONZALVO, MARIBEL (NPC)
11 LAO, NESS (NPC)
12 LEONIDAS, RODEL (NP)
13 LORENZANA, JEFF (NP)
14 MAGDATO, FELIPI JR. (IND)
15 MARTIZANO, BUKAYO (NPC)
16 NICOLAS, ED (NP)
17 POLIN, SONNY (NPC)
18 PORLAJE, ARTEMIO (IND)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - SAGÑAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FUENTEBELLA, JOVI (NPC)
2 SAN FELIPE, SALVADOR JR. (NP)
3 VERZO, ALFREDO JR. (FFP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - SAGÑAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 REBELLON, INDAY (PDPLBN)
2 SAN FELIPE, BRYAN (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - SAGÑAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMATORIO, DELFIN (NPC)
2 BIROT, GASTON (IND)
3 BRIONES, PEPE (BICOL1)
4 BRIONES, RYAN (IND)
5 BRUTAS, JOY (NPC)
6 BULAO, GIL (BICOL1)
7 CABALLERO, TESS (PDPLBN)
8 CAÑA, RAM (NPC)
9 CHAVEZ, RACHIEL (NPC)
10 CIRUJALES, NANG-NANG (BICOL1)
11 DACO, LORNA (FFP)
12 DEL CASTILLO, ONYO (NPC)
13 DELOS SANTOS, MERLY (FFP)
14 GARDE, FRED (BICOL1)
15 GODOY, GODY (NP)
16 LLAGAS, PIA (NPC)
17 MAGNUSAY, ROMEO (FFP)
18 QUILLOPE, BONGBONG (FFP)
19 SICAL, ANDY (NPC)
20 SORITA, NOE (NPC)
21 TRIA, JOVY (NP)
22 VERGARA, KULOT (NP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - SAN FERNANDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MABULO, FERMIN (PDPLBN)
2 RAGAY, ARIS (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - SAN FERNANDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMENOR, VICENTE (IND)
2 DOBLON, PONCIANO JR. (NP)
3 VALENZUELA, ALLAN (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - SAN FERNANDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDALIS, JOBIN (PDPLBN)
2 BASILAN, RUDY (PDPLBN)
3 DANABAR, ANTONIO (NPC)
4 DAYAO, PERT (BICOL1)
5 DE MESA, FRANCIA (IND)
6 DOBLON, NOE (PDPLBN)
7 DOBLON, POL (NPC)
8 LAGASCA, CORA JUNE (NPC)
9 LAÑADA, MA. MAGANDA (IND)
10 MAYORES, LILIA (PDPLBN)
11 NAVA, RUDY (NPC)
12 NOORA, INOCASIO (NPC)
13 NOTADO, CRISTOBAL JR. (NPC)
14 PELAEZ, SARDO (NPC)
15 PORTUGUEZ, REY (PDPLBN)
16 POSTIO, DANTE (NPC)
17 RAGAY, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
18 SALON, ANABELLE (IND)
19 VALE, ROSEMARIE (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - SAN JOSE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHAVEZ,  MAC (PDPLBN)
2 PEÑA, JEROLD (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - SAN JOSE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALARCON, THATS MY BOY (NPC)
2 PANUELOS, BEYONG (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - SAN JOSE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANTOG, EDDIE-ROL (BICOL1)
2 BRUZO, NOLI (NP)
3 BURCE, ENTENG (NPC)
4 CONCINA, AUDIE (NPC)
5 CREDO, HONEY (NP)
6 DIZON, BEMBOT (NPC)
7 DIZON, DORIS (NPC)
8 DURANTE, BOBOY (NPC)
9 DURANTE, MARSAN (NP)
10 MENDOZA, HELEN (NPC)
11 MILANTE, RONILO (NP)
12 PAA, JUN (NPC)
13 PACAMARRA, GILMARIE (LP)
14 PERVERA, DANIEL (IND)
15 PLAZA, PEDONG (IND)
16 SEÑAR, PATRICK (NPC)
17 TAM, PALING (NP)
18 VALENCIA, ARIEL (NP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - SIPOCOT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABERGOS, BETH (NPC)
2 BOCAGO, TOM (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - SIPOCOT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MACALINO, BOBOY (NPC)
2 VERAS, TITO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - SIPOCOT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALANO, KIM (NPC)
2 ALEMANIA, JOBY (NPC)
3 AÑON, LANDO (NP)
4 ARCE, RICARDO (BICOL1)
5 ASTOR, ROBELL (NPC)
6 BAILEY, PIA (NP)
7 BERAQUIT, ANGELO ERIC (NP)
8 CARCIDO, ERNESTO JR. (NPC)
9 CHAN, JEANE (NPC)
10 DELA CRUZ, MARCELO (NP)
11 DELA PEÑA, JAY-R (NPC)
12 GARCIA, MILAY (NPC)
13 NAVARROZA, FELIX JR. (NPC)
14 PADO, BHEL (BICOL1)
15 PEÑANO, BO (NP)
16 VILLAFUERTE, DANNY (NP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - SIRUMA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ONDIS, SANDY (PDPLBN)
2 POLINGA, KAREN (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - SIRUMA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMPADO, RUDY (NPC)
2 VIER, NITO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - SIRUMA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, ROSELO (NP)
2 ANIETE, LIZLIE (NPC)
3 ANTIVOLA, ISANG (NP)
4 AZAÑA, PICIO (BICOL1)
5 BALATAN, ROBERTO BOBBY (NP)
6 BALTAZAR, ABUNDIO (NPC)
7 BEJINO, EDWIN (NPC)
8 GALAN, HENRY (NPC)
9 LARA, DESING (NP)
10 MARTIREZ, HERSON (NP)
11 MASAYA, LAONG (NPC)
12 QUIROS, ELIAS (NP)
13 ROBLES, EDGAR (NPC)
14 ROBLES, JOEL (IND)
15 RUBIO, ALEXANDER (IND)
16 STA. ROSA, DARWIN (NPC)
17 TESORERO, DONNA (NPC)
18 VILLAFUERTE, RONILO (NP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - TIGAON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FUENTEBELLA, CHIQUI (NPC)
2 MOLL, EDUARDO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - TIGAON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARRERAS, RAUL (PDPLBN)
2 LLAGUNO, CLARO (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - TIGAON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BOMBASE, LEANDRO (NP)
2 BRIONES, BIMBO (NP)
3 CAMATO, DOC (NP)
4 CEA, EDGAR (BICOL1)
5 CLARIÑO, ALLAN (NPC)
6 CLARIÑO, REDITO (LP)
7 ESPINOSA, TEODULFO SR. (NPC)
8 FORMALEJO, DONG (NPC)
9 LELIS, JULIUS TEOFILO (NPC)
10 LIM, JUDITHA (NP)
11 LLAGUNO, NEIL NARCISO (LP)
12 MONTALBAN, LARRY (NP)
13 PELO, IRYN (NPC)
14 PILAPIL, CARLOS (NPC)
15 RAMOS, ALBERTO (IND)
16 ROYO, JUANITO (NP)
17 SAN GASPAR, RUEL (NPC)
18 SANOY, SATURNINO (NPC)
19 VILLAFUERTE, PAO (NP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - TINAMBAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TUY, RUEL (PDPLBN)
2 VELARDE, ITOY (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES SUR - TINAMBAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABRAL, DOC LEO (NPC)
2 PRADES, BELLE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES SUR - TINAMBAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABIOG, GLENN (NP)
2 ABIOG, JONA (BICOL1)
3 ABLAZA, ERNING (NPC)
4 ABORDO, LEN (NPC)
5 ARGANDA, CRES (NPC)
6 BALADIA, BUDAY (NPC)
7 BARRION, JUNE (NP)
8 BELTRAN, BADONG (IND)
9 BERNARDO, VALERIO (NPC)
10 CORTAN, DIANE (BICOL1)
11 CORTEZANO, SANCACA (NPC)
12 DELOS ANGELES, CELY (NP)
13 DELOS REYES, KIKAY (NPC)
14 PRADES, GIUSEPPE (PDPLBN)
15 REYES, BIBI (LP)
16 SAN ANTONIO, RAUL (IND)
17 SOLTES, JONAS (LP)
18 TUY, RAUL (IND)
19 VELARDE, OMING (NPC)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM