Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

CAVITE List Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - CAVITE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BER ADO, GEORGE ABRAHAM (IND)
2 BORRAL, OBET (IND)
3 MALIKSI, AYONG (LP)
4 REMULLA, JONVIC (NP)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - CAVITE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 REVILLA, RAMON JOLO III (NPC)

CAVITE - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHUA, DAVEY (NP)
2 ELI, SIONELA (IND)
3 ENRIQUEZ, ROMEL (NP)
4 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RODEL (PDDS)

CAVITE - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FABIAN, REYNALDO (NPC)
2 GAWARAN, ABA (NPC)
3 OSORIO, MICHAEL (LP)
4 SILVA, BASIL (LP)
5 WI, JULIE (PDDS)

CAVITE - THIRD PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASISTIO, JEFFREY (PDPLBN)
2 AZUR, SONNY (PDDS)
3 LACSON, DENNIS (LP)
4 MINALDO, LUCIUS (IND)

CAVITE - FOURTH PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA CUESTA, JUN (NUP)
2 ENCABO, VALE (NUP)
3 MUSA, JOEL ADOLFO (PFP)
4 QUILLAO, OPOY (PFP)

CAVITE - FIFTH PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANARNA, ALSTON KEVIN (IND)
2 CABUHAT, PERCIVAL (NPC)
3 REYES, IVEE JAYNE (NP)

CAVITE - SIXTH PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GREPO, JANGO (NUP)
2 SALAZAR, KERBY (NUP)

CAVITE - SEVENTH PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAYATA, AUDREY (AKSYON)
2 CUNANAN, KOKI (AKSYON)
3 LANGIT, ANGELITO (NP)
4 REMULLA, CRISPIN DIEGO (NP)

CAVITE - EIGHTH PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMBION, RAINIER (PDPLBN)
2 UY, RYAN (IND)
3 VARIAS, VIRGILIO (PDPLBN)

CAVITE - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAYA, BOYBLUE (LP)
2 GRANADOS, JHOLO PMP

CAVITE - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 REVILLA, STRIKE (NUP)

CAVITE - THIRD LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADVINCULA, AA (PDPLBN)

CAVITE - FOURTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARZAGA, PIDI (NUP)
2 MANICIO, JUNPUTIK (PDPLBN)
3 MANTELE, GENERAL (PFP)
4 PADEL, AILEEN (PDDS)

CAVITE - FIFTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARPIO, JO (PDPLBN)
2 LOYOLA, DAHLIA (NPC)

CAVITE - SIXTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FERRER, LUIS IV (NUP)

CAVITE - SEVENTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAYATA, GENGEN (AKSYON)
2 REMULLA, JESUS CRISPIN (NP)

CAVITE - EIGHTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TOLENTINO, BAMBOL (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAVITE - ALFONSO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RODIS,  RAUL (IND)
2 SALAMAT, RANDY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - ALFONSO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PEL, MADONA (PDPLBN)
2 VARIAS, REINALYNE (IND)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - ALFONSO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AÑONUEVO, ADORABLE (IND)
2 CASABUENA, REYNALDO (PDPLBN)
3 COSINO, ROMEO (IND)
4 CREDO, ELPIDIO (PDPLBN)
5 CREDO, MANOLITO (IND)
6 FERRE, EDRALYN (IND)
7 MANALO, MEYNARDO (PDPLBN)
8 PEÑANO, JORGE MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
9 RESURRECCION, JOSELITO (PDPLBN)
10 RIVERA, CAROLINA (PDPLBN)
11 ROM, MARIETTE (PDPLBN)
12 ROMASANTA, FRANCIS (IND)
13 RONSAIRO, JOEL (IND)
14 VARIAS, JESSIE (IND)
15 VIDALLON, AGNES (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAVITE - AMADEO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMBAGAN, JR (PDPLBN)
2 DIONISIO, REDEL JOHN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - AMADEO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VIADO, RADING (NP)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - AMADEO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMBION, MARLON (PDPLBN))
2 ANACAY, SUSAN (NP)
3 BAYOT, ADAM LESTER (NP)
4 BAYOT, DONDIE (NP)
5 BAYOT, JUNEL (NP)
6 EYAYA, MARK (PDPLBN)
7 IYAYA, JOEL (IND)
8 LEGASPI, JOSEPH (NP)
9 MONTOYA, KAP. CELING (IND)
10 QUEROL, FRANK (NP)
11 TONGSON, RENE (PDPLBN)
12 VILLANUEVA, KEN NICCOLO (NP)
13 VILLANUEVA, YOLANDA (NP)

MAYOR - CAVITE - BACOOR CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 REVILLA, LANI (PDPLBN)
2 VILLAR, BABY (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - BACOOR CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA CRUZ, NESTOR (PDDS)
2 EVARISTO, KAREN (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - BACOOR CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAUTISTA, MIKE (PDPLBN)
2 BAUTISTA-MENDIOLA, ROWENA (NPC)
3 FRANCISCO, JOSE (PDDS)
4 GAWARAN, ADRIELITO (LAKAS)
5 GUERRERO, TOTO (LAKAS)
6 GUTIERREZ, ALEX (PDPLBN)
7 PUOD, EMIGUEL (PDDS)
8 SOLIS, MIKE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - BACOOR CITY - (BACOOR EAST) - DISTRICT II
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADVINCULA, ROBERTO (LAKAS)
2 ALZAGA, RAUL (PDDS)
3 BARLIS, RODOLFO (PDDS)
4 DE LEON, BOY (PDPLBN)
5 GONZALGO, ANTONIO (PDDS)
6 GUTIERREZ, KING (LAKAS)
7 IBANEZ, JESUSA (PDDS)
8 JAVIER, ROBERTO (PDPLBN)
9 NOLASCO, GUDING (PDPLBN)
10 PAGULAYAN, ALDE (LAKAS)
11 TUGADE, CARMELA (PDDS)

MAYOR - CAVITE - CARMONA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LOYOLA, ROY (NPC)
2 REYES, ALEXIS (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - CARMONA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 INES, CESAR (NPC)
2 ROMAN, LOLITA (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - CARMONA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACBAY, MAX (NPC)
2 BASBAS, VICENTE (IND)
3 CAMAGONG, CARMINA (PDPLBN)
4 CATBAGAN, MARK ANTHONY (PDPLBN)
5 ESPIRITU, ERIC (PDPLBN)
6 GUARIN, VIC (IND)
7 HEBRON, FLORITA (IND)
8 HUGO, OBET (NPC)
9 LOYOLA, OYET (NPC)
10 MANABAT, MILA (NPC)
11 MANARIN, TATANG (NPC)
12 MAPANOO, MINER (PDPLBN)
13 OCAMPO, HATAW (NPC)
14 OESMER, RODELIO (PDPLBN)
15 PEREZ, SEVERIANO (PDPLBN)
16 REYES, BICKY (NPC)
17 SORIANO, ARCHIE (PDPLBN)
18 TENEDRO, DOMENG (NPC)
19 TOLENTINO, ROY (PDPLBN)
20 VALERAS, OBHET (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAVITE - CAVITE CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PAGADUAN, PERRY (NPC)
2 PAREDES, TOTIE (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - CAVITE CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BELLO, ROBERTO (NPC)
2 CHUA, DENVER (NP)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - CAVITE CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRERA, JET (NP)
2 BARRON, IAN (NP)
3 BERNAL, DENNIS (NP)
4 CAMARSE, ATTY. COY (NP)
5 CONSIGO, PENCHIE (NPC)
6 ENRIQUEZ, RYAN (NP)
7 LU, MICHAEL (NPC)
8 MUPAS, MARK (NP)
9 NUGUID, JAMES (NP)
10 PINZON, KAPITANA (NP)
11 PONSONES, MIKE MP (NP)
12 RUSIT, RALEIGH (NP)
13 TAN, JAM (IND)
14 TIRONA, EDMUND (NPC)

MAYOR - CAVITE - DASMARIÑAS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARZAGA, JENNY (NUP)
2 CALUPAD, OSMUNDO (IND)
3 CREDO, ED (PDDS)
4 FRANI, JESSE (UNA)
5 MARASIGAN, MAR (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - DASMARIÑAS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAUTISTA, LOUIE (PFP)
2 ILANO, MIKE (IND)
3 MANGUBAT, REX (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - DASMARIÑAS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEDIA, ERIC (NUP)
2 APOLONIO, DADA (PFP)
3 AUSTRIA, NICKOL (PDPLBN)
4 BARBA, JOSEPH (IND)
5 BARCELON, MANDO (PFP)
6 BARZAGA, KIKO (NUP)
7 BUGAOAN, JEFF (IND)
8 CANDIDO, DOTS (IND)
9 CANTIMBUHAN, ROBIN (NUP)
10 CAPARAL, ENAR (PFP)
11 CARUNGCONG, DEN DEN (PFP)
12 COMPAS, TOM (PFP)
13 CRISOLOGO, CARLO (IND)
14 ENCABO, RESTY (NUP)
15 GALGO, BAY (PFP)
16 GARCIA, AQUINO (NUP)
17 GONZALVO, INDAYSARAH (IND)
18 GUALVEZ, ED (PFP)
19 GUIMBAANUN, LAUT (IND)
20 HUGO, ELOY (PDPLBN)
21 ISO, MUHAMMAD AMIN (PDPLBN)
22 LARA, RUDY (NUP)
23 MALIHAN, GLENN (NUP)
24 MEDIONA, PASTOR LEO (PFP)
25 MENDOZA, MAUWEE LAKE (PFP)
26 MORALES, NEMESIO (IND)
27 MULLES, RUDY (PDDS)
28 NERI, BUGEL (IND)
29 NOORA, BUGOY (NUP)
30 REYES, MARTIN (NUP)
31 SAPIDA, EBOY (PFP)
32 SARTE, DANSART (PFP)
33 TAPAWAN, TAGUMPAY (NUP)
34 TRINIDAD, MA. NIÑA (PFP)

MAYOR - CAVITE - GEN. MARIANO ALVAREZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUSTODIO, ED (PDPLBN)
2 ECHEVARRIA,WALTER JR. (NPC)
3 PETATE, PAUL (IND)
4 VIRATA,LEONISA JOANA ONA (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - GEN. MARIANO ALVAREZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LLANES, MELDEAN (PFP)
2 TORRES, MARICEL (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - GEN. MARIANO ALVAREZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUEG, AL (NPC)
2 ACODE, BOY (PDPLBN)
3 ANGELES, ERWIN (PFP)
4 BARBUDO, EDWIN (PFP)
5 BREIS, RAUL (PDPLBN)
6 CADION, JULY (PDPLBN)
7 DIONELA, JUN (PDPLBN)
8 ESTUYE, ALLAN (NP)
9 FAJARDO, MARLON (AKSYON)
10 GUNIO, DOMINGO (PFP)
11 GUTIERREZ, AISA CORTEZ (NP)
12 INTO, JOEL (PFP)
13 LACSON, HERMINIGILDO (IND)
14 MANALANG, INDAY (NPC)
15 PAYCANA, ANGIE (NPC)
16 SAUT, EBOT (PDPLBN)
17 SEVILLA, BONGBONG (NP)
18 SOLIS, KA ATTY SOLIS (PDPLBN)
19 SUAREZ, JOEWEY (AKSYON)
20 TUATIS, RENAN (NPC)
21 VILLAFUERTE, JUN (PDPLBN)
22 VIRATA, MIKE (NPC)

MAYOR - CAVITE - GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BENCITO, DANILO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GOLFO, LOUEL (NP)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGAT, LIBRADO (NP)
2 BENCITO, BEVAN ALI (NP)
3 BENDO, EDGAR (IND)
4 BERATIO, HAJJI FLOR (NP)
5 BINAUHAN, RICARDO (PDPLBN)
6 FILIPINO, GREGORIO (IND)
7 FINEZ, REB (IND)
8 GLEAN, DENNIS (PDPLBN)
9 IKAN, ROLANDO (IND)
10 LOYOLA, ROY (IND)
11 MALIMBAN, PEDRO (IND)
12 MALIMBAN, REYNATO (PDPLBN)
13 MARCANTONIO, CARLITA (IND)
14 MOJICA, ROLANDO (NP)
15 PAPA, EFREN (IND)
16 QUIACOS, DARWIN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAVITE - GENERAL TRIAS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FERRER, ANTONIO (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - GENERAL TRIAS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SISON, MORIT (NUP)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - GENERAL TRIAS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AYOS, FLORENCIO (NUP)
2 CAMPAÑA, CLAIRE (NUP)
3 CARAMPOT, JOWIE (NUP)
4 COLUMNA, JAY (NUP)
5 CULANDING, MAJOR GANI (NUP)
6 GRANADOS, HERNANDO (NUP)
7 GREPO, GARY (NUP)
8 LABUGUEN, JONAS (NUP)
9 LOZARES, VIVENCIO JR. (NUP)
10 MAGAPAN, MARLON (IND)
11 MARTINEZ, TEY (NUP)
12 NICOLAS, EDWIN (IND)
13 PARIN, RICHARD (NUP)
14 PERDITO, ATTY. TIN (NUP)

MAYOR - CAVITE - IMUS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MALIKSI, EMMANUEL (LP)
2 SAQUILAYAN, HOMER (PMP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - IMUS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CANTIMBUHAN, ONY (PDPLBN)
2 JARO, SHERNAN (PMB)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - IMUS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADVINCULA, AJ (PDPLBN)
2 AGUINALDO, MIONG (LP)
3 ALARCON, PAENG (PMP)
4 AMPOSTA, VINCE (PDPLBN)
5 ARGUELLES, MON (PDPLBN)
6 BAGUIO, ROSE (LP)
7 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN (KDP)
8 CABARLOC, GEORGE (BGMBYN)
9 DEOCADIS, L.A. (LP)
10 ILANO, NELIN (KDP)
11 JARO, LLOYD EMMAN (PDPLBN)
12 MONZON, TITO (LP)
13 NATO, LARRY (PDPLBN)
14 ORDOÑEZ, JANE (KDP)
15 POLVOROSA, ISH (PMP)
16 REMULLA, WENDELL (BGMBYN)
17 REYES, ARGEL (LP)
18 ROPETA, TOTIE (PDPLBN)
19 SAQUILAYAN, EGAY (PDPLBN)
20 SAYAROT, DARLON (LP)
21 VILLANUEVA, ALEX (IND)

MAYOR - CAVITE - INDANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FIDEL, PERFECTO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - INDANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RODIL, ISMAEL (NP)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - INDANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAES, RUMER (IND)
2 BERNARTE, ROBINSON (NP)
3 BORJA, ISSEL (IND)
4 CASTILLO, ELEUTERIO SR. (IND)
5 CAYAO, JOHN MARK (NUP)
6 DIESTA, REYNALDO (NP)
7 ESPINELI, ANTONIO (NP)
8 KASAYSAYAN, AVE (NP)
9 MARGES, JOSELITO SR. (IND)
10 MASANA, LEONARDO (IND)
11 MOJICA, CESAR (NP)
12 PANGANIBAN, MARTIN (NP)
13 PAPA, FERDI (NP)
14 RODIL, VIRGILIO (PDPLBN)
15 VEJERANO, RESTY (NP)
16 ZAFRA, REY (LP)

MAYOR - CAVITE - KAWIT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUINALDO, ANGELO EMILIO (NPC)
2 POBLETE, HIT (IND)
3 SOLIS, EDUARDO (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - KAWIT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUINALDO, TIK (IND)
2 BERNAL ARMANDO NP
3 NARVAEZ, WILLIAM (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - KAWIT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAIMOL, MEDEL (NP)
2 CAJIGAS, BONG (IND)
3 CATAPANG, JOSELBE (IND)
4 DELA CRUZ, ANGIE (NPC)
5 FLORES, JIMBOY (NPC)
6 FREKING, BOB (IND)
7 GANDIA, JYGS (NP)
8 GRANDE, RINA (LAKAS)
9 IGNO, JOANNE (NPC)
10 ILANO, ALLAN PAUL (IND)
11 LAYOLA, RESTY (NPC)
12 MONEDA, OBOT (IND)
13 MONZON, ANDING (IND)
14 PAKINGAN, ELENA (LAKAS)
15 PANGANIBAN, PAZ (LAKAS)
16 PULIDO, DEBBIE (NPC)
17 RAMOS, FLORDELIZA (IND)
18 RESURRECCION, JESSICA (LP)
19 SAMALA, JUNBIE (NPC)
20 TOLEDO, ROSEMARIE (LAKAS)
21 TUAZON, EMAN (NPC)
22 UNICA, CESAR (LAKAS)
23 VICTA, SIMON (LP)

MAYOR - CAVITE - MAGALLANES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GENIO, DELFIN JR. (PFP)
2 MALIGAYA, JASMIN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - MAGALLANES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIMAPILIS, RENATO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - MAGALLANES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTAZO, JESUS (PDPLBN)
2 BERGADO, ATO (PDPLBN)
3 HIERCO, ELISA (NP)
4 RAMOS, RENATO (PDPLBN)
5 SANTIAGO, JAYSON (NP)
6 SISANTE, AINA (NP)
7 SISANTE, FELIPE JR. (IND)
8 SISANTE, MARCELO (PDPLBN)
9 TAFALLA, TORIBIO (NP)
10 VIDALLO, FRANCISCO (NP)
11 VILLACARLOS, RODOLFO (IND)
12 VILLANUEVA, RENATO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAVITE - MARAGONDON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCA, LAWRENCE (IND)
2 RILLO, REYNALDO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - MARAGONDON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERSABE, ALFRED (LP)
2 GULAPA, REAGAN (IND)
3 RILLO, NOEL (IND)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - MARAGONDON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGELES, ALAN (IND)
2 ANGELES, IRENEO (IND)
3 ANGUE, JOEL (LP)
4 CABADIN, MARY JANE (IND)
5 DE JOYA, ANGELITA (IND)
6 DE JOYA, OHMAR (IND)
7 DIGAL, EMIL (LP)
8 DIÑO, ESEL (LP)
9 ILAGAN, BERNIE (IND)
10 LUCERNA, VICTOR (LP)
11 MALIMBAN, ALBERT (IND)
12 MALIMBAN, MAKEE (LP)
13 MARQUEZ, JEL (LP)
14 PERIO, JOEL (IND)
15 PINLAC, THESS (IND)
16 RAMIREZ, DANNY (LP)
17 RIEL, MANUEL  (IND)
18 RILLO, BONN (IND)
19 SANTOS, BONG (IND)
20 SANTOS, EFREN (IND)
21 VILLANUEVA, ALEX (IND)

MAYOR - CAVITE - MENDEZ (MENDEZ-NUÑEZ)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PERIDO, VIRGILIO (IND)
2 VIDA, ERIC (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - MENDEZ (MENDEZ-NUÑEZ)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MENDOZA, COCOY (NP)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - MENDEZ (MENDEZ-NUÑEZ)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAY, LITA (NP)
2 BOBADILLA, EDEN (NP)
3 ESGUERRA, RAZEL (NP)
4 FERMA, RUBEN (NP)
5 MARAAN, PEPE (NP)
6 NOLASCO, BONG (NP)
7 NOVENO, DANNY (NP)
8 ROCILLO, RONNIE (NP)

MAYOR - CAVITE - NAIC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUALAN, JUNIO (NP)
2 NAZARENO, RODOLFO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - NAIC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LOYOLA, CESAR JR. (IND)
2 PANGILINAN, ROGER (NP)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - NAIC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BELBER, GERONIMO (PDPLBN)
2 BENASO, RINA (PDPLBN)
3 BINATO, RAFAEL (PDPLBN)
4 BUENAFLOR, ROMY (IND)
5 CABATAY, IAN PAUL (IND)
6 CARTA, ANNIE (NP)
7 CASTILLO, RODRIGO (IND)
8 DAGASDAS, PASTOR MAX (NP)
9 DUALAN, KAP RAFFY (IND)
10 JANOLO, ARIEL (PDPLBN)
11 LOPEZ, BERNARDINO (NP)
12 NAZARENO, SJ (NP)
13 PAGDANGANAN, NIKKO (NP)
14 PIOL, RODOLFO (PDPLBN)
15 POBLETE, SOFIA (NP)
16 ROXAS, AMADO (PDPLBN)
17 UNAS, JOY (NP)
18 VILLALUZ, JOCELYN (PDPLBN)
19 WAKAY, FERDINAND (NP)

MAYOR - CAVITE - NOVELETA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHUA, DINO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - NOVELETA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, BOY (NP)
2 TORRES, ARLYNN (AKSYON)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - NOVELETA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, BOY (NP)
2 ALVAREZ, KONKON (NP)
3 ANGLO, DOK (NP)
4 BAQUIRAN, DENNIS (LP)
5 BERNAL, KATE (NP)
6 CASTRO, OCHOG (LP)
7 CEREZO, ELLEN (NP)
8 CRIMAN, EFREN (AKSYON)
9 ENCARNACION, REIGH (AKSYON)
10 ENRIQUEZ, AXEL VEDAR (AKSYON)
11 LAMIT, RONEL (IND)
12 LONTOC, EMI (LP)
13 MAGAT, ELVIE (NP)
14 MANALO, DAVE (NP)
15 PEREZ, ARIS (IND)
16 SALUD, EDWIN (NP)
17 TORRES, SHUTAL (AKSYON)

MAYOR - CAVITE - ROSARIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MORABE, FRANKLIN (IND)
2 PULIDO, JOEMEL (IND)
3 RICAFRENTE, JOSE JR. (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - ROSARIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RICAFRENTE, JOSE VOLTAIRE (LP)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - ROSARIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDICO-MALABANAN, ETHEL (LP)
2 AQUINO, BRYAN (LP)
3 ARAO, MENELEO JOSE (LP)
4 BADIDLES, JUN (LP)
5 CARRERA, REBENE (IND)
6 CONVENTO, ROLAND (LP)
7 DELA CRUZ, ROBERT (IND)
8 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL (IND)
9 GADANG, ERWIN (PGRP)
10 GIONGCO, MIKE (LP)
11 GO, CRIS (IND)
12 HERNANDEZ, RAUL (IND)
13 LUNA, MAO (LP)
14 NAZARENO, CRIS (IND)
15 VELARDE, MARK JAY (LP)

MAYOR - CAVITE - SILANG 
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMADURE, ORLANDO (IND)
2 POBLETE, EMILIA (NP)
3 POBLETE, MARIANITO (IND)
4 SANTOS, AMBRUCE (PMP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - SILANG 
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, JULIAN (PMP)
2 BELAMIDE, AIDEL (NP)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - SILANG 
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMUTAN, FERD (NP)
2 ANACAY, DJ (LAKAS)
3 ANARNA, IAN AARON (PMP)
4 BALANOBA, BOBBY (IND)
5 BATINGAL, TIMOTEO JR. (IND)
6 DE JESUS, LUCIANO (NP)
7 DESINGAÑO, PEPING (NPC)
8 DONEZA, ISANG BAGSAK (NP)
9 GARCIA, COKIAT (PMP)
10 HISOLA, VICENTE (LAKAS)
11 LAURELES, EDDIEL (IND)
12 MEDINA, JUMBO (IND)
13 MENDOZA, MARILYN (LAKAS)
14 MENDOZA, MHEG (PMP)
15 PATAWE, NESTOR (NP)
16 PINEDA, MARVIN (LAKAS)
17 POBLETE, JAYSON (LAKAS)
18 POBLETE, NOLASCO (PMP)
19 SALAZAR, DOMINGO (PMP)
20 TIRONA, KATHY (NPC)
21 TOLEDO, MAT (NP)
22 TOLENTINO, ALLAN (NPC)
23 UMALI, LORENA (PMP)
24 VILLELA, MARVIN (PMP)

MAYOR - CAVITE - TAGAYTAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TOLENTINO, AGNES (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - TAGAYTAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMBION, MOK (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - TAGAYTAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AUSTRIA, MARCING (PDPLBN)
2 BATINO, SONNY (PDPLBN)
3 ESPIRITU, REY (PDPLBN)
4 GUADAÑA, FATIMA (PDPLBN)
5 MARASIGAN, YOLANDA (PDPLBN)
6 PELLO, TISYO (PDPLBN)
7 SOLIS, ANNABELLE (PDPLBN)
8 TIBAYAN, JOEL (PDPLBN)
9 TOLEDO, LORNA (PDPLBN)
10 TOLENTINO, MICKO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAVITE - TANZA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAYATA, ARLEEN (AKSYON)
2 PACUMIO, YURI (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - TANZA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAYATA, KUH-KUH (AKSYON)
2 DEL ROSARIO, MUNDING (NP)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - TANZA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCA, TOTO (AKSYON)
2 CABERO, ANA (AKSYON)
3 DIMARANAN, GIGI (AKSYON)
4 DIOSANA, JOEL AKSYON
5 DONES, ALEXIS (NP)
6 GO, SANDY (NP)
7 LANGIT, SHERYL (NP)
8 MATRO, DEREK (NP)
9 MORALES, ICEL (NP)
10 MURILLO, VIC (NP)
11 OBELLO, MACOY (IND)
12 SANTILLAN, JETT (AKSYON)
13 SOSA, AMBO (IND)
14 TORRES, ADDRE (NP)
15 TORRES, SONNY (NP)

MAYOR - CAVITE - TERNATE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAMBAO, LAMBERTO (PDPLBN)
2 HUERTO, LITO ATTORNEY (IND)
3 LINDO, HERMINIO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - TERNATE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERSAMINA, DEONILO (NP)
2 GUBIO, JUN (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - TERNATE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AÑATA, JESSIE (NP)
2 ANIT, ROMEL (NP)
3 DE LEON, PONG (IND)
4 DIONES, ERICSON (IND)
5 DIONES, MONA (IND)
6 FEDERICO, MELAY (IND)
7 FEDERICO, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)
8 GARAY, NANDING (IND)
9 GARCIA, PERSIVAL (NP)
10 GOZO, BRADER (IND)
11 HERNANDEZ, PABLO (NP)
12 LEONERA, WILLY (IND)
13 LINAYAO, JB (PDPLBN)
14 LINDO, BRIAN (NP)
15 LINDO, LAUREL (NP)
16 MARTINEZ, RICHARD (NP)
17 MOJICA, CHE-CHE (PDPLBN)
18 MORALES, ASHLEY (IND)
19 NACIS, LOLITA (PDPLBN)
20 NIGOZA, ICO (PDPLBN)
21 SANTOS, VICTOR (PDPLBN)
22 SOBERANO, CALVIN KENNETH (IND)
23 TAGLE, VIRGILIO (IND)
24 ZAPANTA, JOEY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAVITE - TRECE MARTIRES CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COLORADO, DENVER (IND)
2 DE SAGUN, JUN (AKSYON)
3 LUBIGAN, GEMMA (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAVITE - TRECE MARTIRES CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DILAG, TABOK (LP)
2 MONTEHERMOSO, BOBBY (NP)

COUNCILOR - CAVITE - TRECE MARTIRES CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANACAN, ALDRIN (NP)
2 AURE, HANNAH (AKSYON)
3 BAGO, RONA (AKSYON)
4 CAUBAY, NONOY (IND)
5 COLORADO, ALEX (IND)
6 COMIA, NICK (IND)
7 DE SAGUN, ANDOY (AKSYON)
8 DE SAGUN, BONG (AKSYON)
9 FERRAER, PEDRING (AKSYON)
10 HUMARANG, AJ (NP)
11 JAVILAG, LINO (IND)
12 LONTOC, TONY (NP)
13 LUBIGAN, KIM PAOLO (NP)
14 MASICAP, AMADO (AKSYON)
15 MATIAG, LEOPOLDO (IND)
16 MOJICA, JOYCE (NP)
17 OCTAVA, GABRIEL (AKSYON)
18 PANGANIBAN, GELO (AKSYON)
19 PEÑALBA, ANGELICA (NP)
20 SIGNO, MIKE ERICKSON (AKSYON)
21 TRINIDAD, ELMO (NP)
22 ULEP, JOEL JOHN (IND)
23 VALERA, RAZEL (IND)
24 VIDALLON, ANGELITO (NP)
25 VILLANUEVA, MANOY (AKSYON)
26 YARAS, PASTOR (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM