Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - LAGUNA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBERTO, BERLENE (IND)
2 ALMADRIGO, LEONARDO (IND)
3 EJERCITO, EMILIO RAMON (PFP)
4 GRAJERA, BRONSON (PDDS)
5 HERNANDEZ, RAMIL (PDPLBN)
6 SAMIA, MANOLO (IND)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - LAGUNA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGAPAY, KAREN (PDPLBN)
2 SAN SEBASTIAN, BRO RICO (IND)
3 SANTOS, CLARENCE (PFP)

LAGUNA - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAJA, ALVIN (PDDS)
2 ALATIIT, GAB (PFP)
3 ALONTE, ABIGAEL (NP)
4 CARAIT, JM (NP)
5 MATIBAG, ANN (PDPLBN)

LAGUNA - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGNES, NEPTALI (PFP)
2 CALDERON, FRANCIS (PFP)
3 LAJARA, CHRISTIAN NIƑO (NP)
4 PEREZ, PEEWEE (PDPLBN)
5 RETAGA, RON (PDPLBN)
6 UNICO, ERIC JOHN (BIGKIS)
7 VANGUARDIA, ARIEL (NP)
8 VILLANUEVA, ENRICO (IND)

LAGUNA - THIRD PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALARVA, BETH JONES (PFP)
2 AMANTE, DANTE (PDPLBN)
3 CONDUCTO, RENATO (IND)
4 CORCOLON, JOSEPH (IND)
5 YU, ABIYU (PDPLBN)

LAGUNA - FOURTH PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGARAO, JAM (PDPLBN)
2 ORILLAZA, RR (NP)
3 PALACOL, ROMMEL (PDPLBN)
4 SAN LUIS, RAI-ANN (NP)

LAGUNA - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FERNANDEZ, DAN (PDPLBN)

LAGUNA - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARINGAL, BANJO (IND)
2 GENUINO, EFRAIM (IND)
3 HEMEDES, ISIDRO JR. (IND)
4 HERNANDEZ, RUTH (IND)
5 LAVIƑA, TIRSO (PDSP)
6 REVILLA, ROSAURO (PDDS)

LAGUNA - THIRD LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MEDIANO, KING CONG (IND)
2 SAMPELO, SOL (NP)
3 VILLAMOR, MARIA CRISTINA (IND)

LAGUNA - FOURTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGARAO, BENJIE (PDPLBN)
2 SAN LUIS, FELICISIMO MATEO (NP)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - ALAMINOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAGAMPON, ELADIO (NP)
2 MASA, LORETO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - ALAMINOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, RUBEN (NP)
2 PAMPOLINA, JINKY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - ALAMINOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRIGO, GEORGE (PDPLBN)
2 ALVAREZ, BADETH (PDPLBN)
3 AVENIDO, ALLEN (NP)
4 AVENIDO, BETOY (PDPLBN)
5 BANZUELA, RAMMEL (NP)
6 CALABIA, CANNIE (NP)
7 FANDIƑO, NOEL (NP)
8 MALIGALIG, EMERSON (NP)
9 MAMIIT, ARTEMIO JR. (NP)
10 MATIBAG, MORRIS (PDPLBN)
11 MIA, RAQUEL (PDPLBN)
12 MITRA, VIC (PDPLBN)
13 MONREAL, LIWAYWAY (NP)
14 MONZONES, DAVOK (PDPLBN)
15 TOLENTINO, DARWIN (PDPLBN)
16 ZUƑIGA, LINO (NP)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - BAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PADRID, JOSE (PDPLBN)
2 RAMOS, EDWIN (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - BAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCUETA, SORIANO (PDPLBN)
2 ILAGAN, EMERSON (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - BAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BATACAN, ROMEO (PDPLBN)
2 CALDO, CHARL (IND)
3 COMIA, CESAR (LAKAS)
4 DIMASUAY, AMANDO (PDPLBN)
5 ESTRADA, ERAP (IND)
6 FACTOR, JEREMIAS (IND)
7 GUTIERREZ, JOSELITO (LAKAS)
8 ILAGAN, ROMMEL (LAKAS)
9 JIMENEA, JAIME (LAKAS)
10 JUNSAY, ALEJANDRO (IND)
11 LANCERAS, DANILO (PDPLBN)
12 LANDIG, ARIEL (IND)
13 MALAGNO, LEONARDO (PDPLBN)
14 MARTINEZ, REYNALDO (PDPLBN)
15 MENDRES, MANOLITO (LAKAS)
16 QUIRINO, DJ (PDPLBN)
17 RAMIL, POL (IND)
18 RAMOS, CHESTER (LAKAS)
19 REYES, EVA (LAKAS)
20 SANCHEZ, ONI (IND)
21 VALENZUELA, EDGARDO (PDPLBN)

LAGUNA - BIƑAN CITY - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUNDA, JESUS JR. (AKSYON)
2 ALONTE, LEN-LEN (PDPLBN)
3 ANTONIO, CRIS (PDDS)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - BIƑAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIMAGUILA, ATTY. ARMAN (PDPLBN)
2 YATCO, DONNA (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - BIƑAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALONTE, GEL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - BIƑAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABARRIENTOS, SAMMY (PFP)
2 ALATIIT, JEDI (PDPLBN)
3 ARZOLA, EM (PDPLBN)
4 BEJASA, BONG (PDPLBN)
5 BIRAOGO, LUIGI (IND)
6 BORJA, BOBET (PFP)
7 CARDEƑO, LIZA (PDPLBN)
8 DESUASIDO, ECHIT (PDPLBN)
9 DICDICAN, ROMMEL (PDPLBN)
10 DIMARANAN, ELMER (PDPLBN)
11 GARCIA, ALVIN (PDPLBN)
12 LOYOLA, FRANCIS (AKSYON)
13 PECAƑA, JIGCY (PDPLBN)
14 REYES, DADA (PDPLBN)
15 ROMANTIGUE, GENER (PDPLBN)
16 SOUZA, JAY (PDPLBN)
17 TAN GANA - CARAIT, HERSHEY (NP)
18 YATCO, COOKIE (NPC)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - CABUYAO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GECOLEA, ROMMEL (PDPLBN)
2 HAIN, DENNIS DENHA (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - CABUYAO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILLO, SONNY VISA (NP)
2 OPIƑA, LEIF LAIGLON (PDPBLN)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - CABUYAO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCABASA, JIMBO (NP)
2 ALIMAGNO, TING (PDPLBN)
3 ALIMAGNO, WANDA (NP)
4 ANGELES, ALEXANDER (IND)
5 ARANZANSO,MIKE KALINGA (PDPLBN)
6 BARIRING, ARIEL (PDPLBN)
7 BATALLONES, JUNJUN (NP)
8 BELLA, BOYET (PDPLBN)
9 CARDEMA, RODERICK (IND)
10 CARINGAL, TUTTI (NP)
11 DEL ROSARIO, BENJIE (PDPLBN)
12 ENTREDICHO, JC (PDPLBN)
13 HAIN, BANOY (NP)
14 HAIN, DON DON RICHARD (NP)
15 HAIN, KIM (NP)
16 HIMPISAO, NANI WOW (NP)
17 HUMARANG, FE (PDPLBN)
18 LAPIDARIO, JUN (IND)
19 LOPEZ, ATTY. COCOY (PDPLBN)
20 RAYMUNDO, DANNA COZETTE (NP)
21 SIGUA, WILLIAM (PDPLBN)

LAGUNA - CALAMBA CITY - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHIPECO, JUN (NP)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - CALAMBA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGOJO, JOEL (IND)
2 CASTILLO, ANTHONY (IND)
3 CHIPECO, TIMMY (NP)
4 RIVERA, MONCHING (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - CALAMBA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RIZAL, ROSS (NP)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - CALAMBA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCASID, GIGI (NP)
2 ALDABE, LIAN (PDPLBN)
3 ATIENZA, CHOW (IND)
4 BALAGTAS, JEL (KDP)
5 CABRERA, DOREEN (IND)
6 CATINDIG, JOJO (IND)
7 CHIPECO, JOEY (NP)
8 ESPIRIDION, CJ (IND)
9 ESPIRIDION, DYAN DEL (NP)
10 FRANCIA, RHYAN (IND)
11 GARCIA, VLADIMIR (PFP)
12 HERNANDEZ, CHA (NP)
13 LAJARA, RAJAY (IND)
14 LAJARA, TURNE (NP)
15 LAPITAN, DENICA (IND)
16 LAZARO, ANGELITO JR. (NP)
17 LAZARO, JOHNNY (NP)
18 LEGASPI, ROOSEVELT (IND)
19 MANAIG, MOREL (IND)
20 NARVAEZ, ROD (IND)
21 NATIVIDAD, EDISON (IND)
22 ORUGA, PURSING (PDPLBN)
23 PELINO, MANUEL (IND)
24 PLATON, POCHOLO (IND)
25 TERUEL, GERARD (KDP)
26 VILLA, ALVIN (UNA)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - CALAUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERRIS, GEORGE (PDPLBN)
2 CARATIHAN, SIR OSEL (NPC)
3 SANCHEZ, DONG (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - CALAUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HERNANDEZ, CHESSKHA (PDPLBN)
2 KRAFT, KENNETH (IND)
3 SANCHEZ, ALLAN (NP)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - CALAUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRENILLA, ORLY (IND)
2 ALCANTARA, CRYSTAL JADE (NPC)
3 ALMARIO, ARVIN (NP)
4 ANGELES, NICO BRION (UNA)
5 BERMEJO, JOCYL (IND)
6 BERRIS, LEVIN (PDPLBN)
7 BRION, JUNE (NP)
8 CAMARGO, MAKI (NP)
9 CARATIHAN, CHARLES OSEL (NPC)
10 CARMONA, JOEL (PFP)
11 CORDILLON, ARNOLD (IND)
12 DANAO, HERALD (NP)
13 ESCAREZ, DANTE (NP)
14 FORTUNA, MIKE (NP)
15 GONZALES, JOEL (PDPLBN)
16 GUEVARRA, NIƑO ANGELO (UNA)
17 LARONA, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
18 LATAYAN, SISIW (PFP)
19 MANALO, LITO (NP)
20 PANG-AO, JOSE (PFP)
21 RAMILO, BOBBY (PDPLBN)
22 RAMIREZ, GRACE (IND)
23 REYES, MARCELO (UNA)
24 ROXAS, TEDDY (PDPLBN)
25 SANCHEZ, AMTY (NP)
26 URIZA, VICE GANDA (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - CAVINTI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA TORRE, ENTENG (PFP)
2 OLIVEROS, MILBERT (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - CAVINTI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARROYO, ARRANTLEE (PDPLBN)
2 ESGUERRA, FLORCELIE (PFP)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - CAVINTI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANSAY, JOEL (PFP)
2 BAEYENS, ANITA (PDPLBN)
3 BALTAZAR, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
4 BITUIN, ULYSSES (IND)
5 BLASTIQUE, DAVID (PDPLBN)
6 CABUHAT, ROMEL (PFP)
7 CONDE, GERARDO (PFP)
8 ESPERANZA, ROSEMARIE (PDPLBN)
9 FERAER, DELSY (PFP)
10 FLORES, ELMA (PDPLBN)
11 IWARAT, NOEL (PFP)
12 JAVIER, MAM OFEL (IND)
13 MORALES, WENDEL (IND)
14 OLIVEROS, JIMMY JOSE (PFP)
15 PINILI, SARBEN (PFP)
16 SANCHEZ, CHRIS (PDPLBN)
17 VERIDIANO, ALEXY (PFP)
18 VILLANUEVA, MARLON (PDPLBN)
19 VILLEGAS, PEDRO JR. (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - FAMY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOMULAR, EMMANUEL (PFP)
2 LAMEYRA, ATTY. PWENG (LAKAS)
3 MURAMATSU, RENONIA (NP)
4 PANGILINAN, EDWIN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - FAMY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDAYA, GERTRUDES (PDPLBN)
2 CAPISTRANO, REX (NP)
3 CORONADO, EVELYN (PFP)
4 RAZON, MAXIMO (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - FAMY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABARY, ANDRES (PDPLBN)
2 ACLO, ALLAN (LAKAS)
3 ACOMULAR, CHARMAINE (PFP)
4 ANGANA, HIPOLITO (PFP)
5 BAGOLBAGOL, JOEVIT (NP)
6 BAQUIRAN, JOEL (PDPLBN)
7 BAUTISTA, ARIEL (PFP)
8 CRUZ, BENJAMIN (NP)
9 DE LEON, ALEX (PDPLBN)
10 FERNANDEZ, CONSTANCIO (NP)
11 FERRER, MARKDEL (IND)
12 GAILO, RUBEN (PFP)
13 GO, LORDNEY (PDPLBN)
14 GRIƑO, REYNER (LAKAS)
15 JAMOLIN, BENOG (NP)
16 JINTALAN, DIDI (NP)
17 LAGMAY, ELVIRA (LAKAS)
18 LAMINERO, MELVIN (LAKAS)
19 LAYCANO, WILLIAM (PFP)
20 LINGA, ROLANDO (PFP)
21 MANUEL, BOY (LAKAS)
22 MIALDO, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
23 NODADO, ALDEN (NP)
24 REGULACION, TEODORO (NP)
25 SAITO, AMIE (PDPLBN)
26 SIBAYAN, ERNESTO JR. (PDPLBN)
27 TEODORO, FREDIE (PFP)
28 VALOIS, SESE (LAKAS)
29 VALOIS, SIR FREDDIE (NP)
30 VALOIS, SIR RESTING (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - KALAYAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADAO, LENI (PDPLBN)
2 LAGANAPAN, KAP KALBO (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - KALAYAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LOPEZ, LAARNI (PDPLBN)
2 RAGAZA, KENNETH (NPC)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - KALAYAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABADIER, RENANTE (PDPLBN)
2 BLANCO, JAYSON (NPC)
3 CABAMALAN, VEELLY (PDPLBN)
4 CABISCUELAS, CORA (NPC)
5 ERUFINO, MARIAN (NPC)
6 FADRI, WILSON (PDPLBN)
7 FLORES, CECILIA (NPC)
8 LAGANAS, MARLON (PDPLBN)
9 LAGANAS, RUSSEL (NPC)
10 MAGANA, LYSANDER (PDPLBN)
11 PONCE, DARWIN (PDPLBN)
12 RAMIREZ, ROBERTO (PDPLBN)
13 RAMIRO, CHRISTOPHER (PDPLBN)
14 SASONDONCILLO, MARTY (NPC)
15 VILLANUEVA, ZENNY (IND)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - LILIW
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SULIBIT, ERIC (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - LILIW
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ILOCSO, FRANCO (PDPLBN)
2 MONTESINES, NHON (IND)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - LILIW
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGAPAY, VIC (PDPLBN)
2 ARSENAL, NIKKO (PDPLBN)
3 CARRILLO, BETH (IND)
4 COLIGADO, CYRUS (PDPLBN)
5 LEYMA, LYCA (PDPLBN)
6 LUGADA, ARNOLD (PDPLBN)
7 MONTEIRO, JESUS (PDPLBN)
8 MONTEJO, JOJO (NUP)
9 ORIOSTE, PABIE (PDPLBN)
10 PALES, RAY (PDSP)
11 TICZON, MARIA AYESSA (NP)
12 TRAJANO, MANOLO (PDPLBN)
13 VILLEGAS, ARVIN (IND)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - LOS BAƑOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALASOTO, BUDJONG (PFP)
2 DE GUZMAN, LEO'S PHOTO (IND)
3 PEREZ, CESAR (IND)
4 TAMISIN, NORVIN (IND)
5 VARGAS, FERDINAND (KDP)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - LOS BAƑOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIPON, PROCOPIO (IND)
2 KALAW, KUYA TONY (IND)
3 ROLUSTA, JAY (NP)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - LOS BAƑOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFONSO, GREG (IND)
2 ALINSUNURIN, MYLA (IND)
3 ALIPON, MARLO PJ (IND)
4 ALQUEZA, KIT (NP)
5 BAGNES, CRIS (NP)
6 BANASIHAN, EFREN (IND)
7 BATALON, ELINO (IND)
8 CABRERA, CESAR (NP)
9 CICERON, JERICO (NP)
10 CONCEPCION, LETICIA (IND)
11 CONCIO, MIKE DEXTER (IND)
12 CORALES, ADONIS (IND)
13 DIZON, MARK LESTER (IND)
14 DOMINGO, ARLENE (IND)
15 ERASGA, GEORGE (IND)
16 EVANGELISTA, SUMANGIL BABY (NP)
17 GAHOL, ARNALDO (IND)
18 GENIL, ERICK JOHN (KDP)
19 KALAW, GOB (IND)
20 KATIMBANG, LEO (IND)
21 LAPITAN, LUZ ADELINE (KDP)
22 LAPIZ, JANOS (IND)
23 LAWAS, JAIME (IND)
24 MENDOZA, CHABBY (IND)
25 MONTEMAYOR, SENIOR (IND)
26 NUƑEZ, GERARDO (KDP)
27 OLIVA, JONJIE (IND)
28 OƑATE, RONALDO (IND)
29 PELEGRINA, FELIX JR. (IND)
30 PELEGRINA, MIKO (IND)
31 PRINCIPE, LULU (IND)
32 ROYENA, ROWENA (IND)
33 VALENCIA, ALBERT (IND)
34 VILLEGAS, ALLAN (KDP)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - LUISIANA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JACOB, LUIBIC (LAKAS)
2 RONDILLA, NESTOR (PDLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - LUISIANA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RONDILLA, MANUEL (IND)
2 TAGUILASO, MANDING (PDPLBN)
3 TEOPE, ELAINE (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - LUISIANA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCA, LUCIA (IND)
2 BALASABAS, REDOY (LAKAS)
3 ESPERANZA, EMAR (LAKAS)
4 EVANGELISTA, GINA (PDPLBN)
5 IGLORIA, JONATHAN (PDPLBN)
6 MECIJA, RONALDO (PDPLBN)
7 ORACION, ALLAN JR. (PDPLBN)
8 ORACION, YAYAY (PDPLBN)
9 OSIAL, MENARHD (LAKAS)
10 OSINAR, RHEA (LAKAS)
11 PADUADA, ALEXANDER (IND)
12 PALAD, CELSO (LAKAS)
13 RAFLORES, ARIEL (IND)
14 REVAƑO, KAP. ALLAN (LAKAS)
15 ROGADO, MARITES (IND)
16 RONDILLA, HANS CHRISTIAN (IND)
17 RONDILLA, NESS (PDPLBN)
18 SAMONTE, NELLY (LAKAS)
19 SUARIO, OYONG (PDPLBN)
20 UY, ANDY (PDPLBN)
21 VILLATUYA, ATTY. LUIGI (IND)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - LUMBAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 UBATAY, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - LUMBAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RAGA, BELEN (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - LUMBAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABANADOR, JULIAN JR. (IND)
2 ABEN, RONALDO (IND)
3 AƑONUEVO, SAANN (NUP)
4 AVERION, KENNETH (PDPLBN)
5 BALDOVINO, ERNIE (PDPLBN)
6 CABARABAN, RIMMON (NUP)
7 DE LUNA, ORLANDO (PDPLBN)
8 DEL VALLE, BENSON (IND)
9 ELBO, AWIE (PDPLBN)
10 GONZALES, EDGARDO (NUP)
11 LAGROSA, MAMERTA (IND)
12 NOBLE, ARIS (IND)
13 PAGKATOTOHAN, REYNALDO (NUP)
14 PUHAWAN, RONALD (NUP)
15 RABIE, RHODA (PDPLBN)
16 RANA, ABET (IND)
17 SAMONTE, JINGLE (PDPLBN)
18 SAMONTE, JOHNDELL (PDPLBN)
19 TABLICO, SHERYLL (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - MABITAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SANA, RONALD (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - MABITAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 REYES, ALBERTO (PDPLBN)
2 VALDERRAMA, ANGELITO SR. (NUP)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - MABITAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACORDA, NARDING (IND)
2 AGUILAR, APOLLO (PDPLBN)
3 BANAAG, MEINRADO (PDPLBN)
4 BARBA, FELIPE (NUP)
5 BENITEZ, ABELARDO (PDPLBN)
6 CARPIO, JACKIE (IND)
7 DE VELA, VLADIMER (PDPLBN)
8 DORADO, EDGARDO (PDPLBN)
9 ELISEO, DINO PAULO (PDPLBN)
10 FADER, GERARDO (NUP)
11 MENDOZA, SAMUEL (NUP)
12 MERANO, TOMANG (PDPLBN)
13 REYES, EMERITO (IND)
14 VILLANUEVA, PAOLO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - MAGDALENA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AVENTURADO, DAVID JR. (PDPLBN)
2 CHUA, HENRY (LDP)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - MAGDALENA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUCAL, PETER (LDP)
2 CRISTE, TOTOY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - MAGDALENA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUCAL, TUMPOY (PDPLBN)
2 BUENO, TITO RAF (LDP)
3 CARILLAGA, FEVIE (PDPLBN)
4 IBAƑEZ, LARRY (PDPLBN)
5 LERUM, MAKATI (LDP)
6 OBMERGA, BOYET (LDP)
7 PALOMIQUE, MJ (PDPLBN)
8 PORCIONCULA, VINO (PDPLBN)
9 REODICA, GRACE (LDP)
10 SABADO, MER (PDPLBN)
11 SOL, VER (PDPLBN)
12 SOTOMAYOR, MAX (LDP)
13 SUNE, ARNEL (LDP)
14 UMALI, ECKEL (PDPLBN)
15 UNGCO, ARIEL JR. (IND)
16 ZAGUIRRE, RON (LDP)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - MAJAYJAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMORADO, EULOGIO WILSON (NP)
2 CLADO, JOJO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - MAJAYJAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MENTILLA, LARRY (NP)
2 REYES, EDISON (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - MAJAYJAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDAYA, LEONY (NP)
2 ARANILLA, PANCHO (NP)
3 ARGAƑOSA, ARIEL JR. (PDPLBN)
4 BITUIN, EFREN (PDPLBN)
5 CABONCE, MAFE (NP)
6 CERIA, FE (PDPLBN)
7 CUBE, REY GREGORY (IND)
8 ESTUPIGAN, CAPAL (NP)
9 HERNANDEZ, TACIO (PDPLBN)
10 MELENDEZ, THESS (PDPLBN)
11 MERESTELA, BINOY (NP)
12 RONABIO, TORIO (IND)
13 SOBREVIƑAS, ONALD (PDPLBN)
14 SOTTO, ANGEL (PDPLBN)
15 VARGAS, BONG (NP)
16 VITO, WOWIE (NP)
17 ZORNOSA, GARY (PDPLBN)
18 ZORNOSA, GARY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - NAGCARLAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCASETAS, ODY (NP)
2 CURA, MANOLO (LAKAS)
3 HERNANDEZ, AMIE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - NAGCARLAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCIGAL, PEEP (NP)
2 AREVALO, REXON (PDPLBN)
3 GONZALEZ, CECILE (IND)
4 MONTEZA, NERI (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - NAGCARLAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGELES, BENNY (PDPLBN)
2 ARANETA, BRANDO (PDPLBN)
3 ARJONA, WILLIAM (LAKAS)
4 BERNARDINO, ROMY (NP)
5 COMENDADOR, REY (IND)
6 CONDINO, BENNY (NP)
7 CORONADO, ARIEL (NP)
8 CORONADO, BEHING (LAKAS)
9 COROZA, TEDDY (IND)
10 CORTEZ, JOEL (LAKAS)
11 DELA PEƑA, ALEX (PDPLBN)
12 DIZON, LARRY (LAKAS)
13 DORADO, ERROL (PDPLBN)
14 ESQUIVEL, RON-ERWIN (NP)
15 JOVELLANO, DUDON (PDPLBN)
16 MALUBAY, JAY-R (IND)
17 MONTEZA, ELY (LAKAS)
18 MONTON, NIEVA (PDPLBN)
19 MORALES, ALEX (LAKAS)
20 ONGTANGCO, JAYSON (NP)
21 PABLO, JAIME ANTHONY (NP)
22 PASCO, EFREN (NP)
23 PLANTILLA, VIC (LAKAS)
24 POONIN, BASTE (IND)
25 SOTOYA, BERT (IND)
26 SOTOYA, EVELYN (NP)
27 VALE, LEO (LAKAS)
28 VISTAL, JOEY (PDPLBN)
29 VITA, PAKING (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - PAETE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGABALDO, MUTUK (PDPLBN)
2 CADAYONA, KA NOEL (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - PAETE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGAYANA, GIDO (NP)
2 PARAISO, KIDD (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - PAETE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABSIN, JUNAB (PDPLBN)
2 AVINO, CHEF MEL (PDPLBN)
3 BAGABALDO, JOMARK (IND)
4 BAGAMANO, YOLY (PDPLBN)
5 BAGONGAHASA, HERMIE (PDPLBN)
6 BAISAS, MARCELINO (NP)
7 BALDEMOR, DOY (PDPLBN)
8 BALQUIEDRA, NOY (IND)
9 CADAPAN, ANDRO (NP)
10 CADAYONA, KUYA MJ (NP)
11 CAGAYAT, AURING (NP)
12 FADUL, FERDINAND (NP)
13 GAJITOS, EMER (PDPLBN)
14 MADRIDEJOS, MALOT (PDPLBN)
15 MADRIDEJOS, VIRGILIO JR. (NP)
16 PAGALANAN, EDILBERTO JR. (IND)
17 PASCUAL, ERIBERTO (NP)
18 SARMIENTO, CESAR (IND)
19 VALDELLON, MARLENE (PDPLBN)
20 VELASCO, RUPERT JOSEPH (NP)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - PAGSANJAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EJERCITO, JOHN PAUL (PFP)
2 TRINIDAD, PETER CASIUS (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - PAGSANJAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABELA, NOEL (PDPLBN)
2 EJERCITO, GIRLIE (PFP)
3 GUAN, JULIUS (IND)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - PAGSANJAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLA, RACHELLE (PDPLBN)
2 ALMONTE, REYNALDO (PFP)
3 BABAAN, NORMAN (PDPLBN)
4 BANAAG, LENY (PDPLBN)
5 BERNALES, NIƑO (PFP)
6 CAPISTRANO, FRED (PFP)
7 CULLANO, ARIEL (PFP)
8 ENCARNACION, PRINCE (PDPLBN)
9 GAMIT, TERRYL (PDPLBN)
10 GARCIA, JANUARIO FERRY (PFP)
11 GARCIA, WILLY (IND)
12 GOMA, LOUIE (PDPLBN)
13 GONZALES, DENNIS DALE (PDPLBN)
14 GUAN, ADOLFO (PDPLBN)
15 JAVINIAR, ANTONIO (IND)
16 JAVINIAR, EMERLITO (IND)
17 LINESES, JOCELYN (IND)
18 MADRIAGA, MELVIN (PFP)
19 NOMBRE, RODERICK (PFP)
20 SUBIAGA, ERLANDO (PFP)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - PAKIL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABAƑERO, NANDING (PFP)
2 SORIANO, VINCE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - PAKIL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIZON, DEN-DEN (IND)
2 FAMILARA, MELODY (LAKAS)
3 MARTINEZ, VIPOPS (IND)
4 PERALTA, HYACINTH (IND)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - PAKIL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASINAS, ROBERT (IND)
2 BORLAZA, GLENN (PFP)
3 CAILLES, AILEEN (PDPLBN)
4 CATARINO, MELINDA (IND)
5 CINENA, MA'AM BILLY (IND)
6 CORTEZ, LAYO (PDPLBN)
7 COTONER, JEFFREY (PDPLBN)
8 FORNOLES, ARIEL (PDPLBN)
9 GALING, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)
10 ISORENA, ROBERTO (PDPLBN)
11 MABRAS, PETER (IND)
12 MACUHA, ROWEN (IND)
13 MAGAHIS, NOLI (IND)
14 MARAY, JOY (IND)
15 MARTINEZ, TOTOY (IND)
16 MONTES, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
17 MONTES, PIO JR. (PFP)
18 PACHECO, EUGENIO (PDPLBN)
19 PEƑAMORA, RENE (IND)
20 REYES, FE (IND)
21 REYES, KEVIN (IND)
22 SILVESTRE, CRIS (IND)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - PANGIL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACAYLAR, FREDDIE (IND)
2 CAPITO, ART (KDP)
3 PAJARILLO, AL (PFP)
4 RAFANAN, OSCAR (PDPLBN)
5 REYES, JOVIT (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - PANGIL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARITAO, GERALD (PDPLBN)
2 GALVEZ, FRANCO (PFP)
3 OCLARINO, REGINA (KDP)
4 VELASQUEZ, ROY (UNA)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - PANGIL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGBAYANI, RICHARD (PFP)
2 AGCOL, BOY (UNA)
3 AGUILAR, GILDO (PFP)
4 ARITAO, JUBERT (PDPLBN)
5 ASTOVEZA, DIVINE (PDPLBN)
6 BALINO, TANTIE (PFP)
7 BOLINAS, BRENDA (KDP)
8 COLLANTES, OGIE (PDPLBN)
9 DE MESA, ABOY (PFP)
10 DIAZ, OBET (UNA)
11 DIAZ, RIANNE (PDPLBN)
12 DURANTE, RICKY (PDPLBN)
13 ESPEJO, ARCHIMEDES (KDP)
14 ISLETA, JOSELITO (KDP)
15 NALAGAN, ONAD (UNA)
16 PAJARILLO, TOLO (PFP)
17 RENIVA, EUGENE (PFP)
18 SANTIAGO, GERRY (UNA)
19 SARMIENTO, ORLAN (UNA)
20 SORIANO, DANIEL (IND)
21 SORIANO, PAUL (PDPLBN)
22 STA. ANA, ODJOK (KDP)
23 TORIANO, NARUTO (PDPLBN)
24 UMALI, MIKE (PFP)
25 VALIƑA, LUZVIMINDA (KDP)
26 VELOSO, UPENG (UNA)
27 VICUƑA, GENA (IND)
28 VILLACRUCIS, MA. EDEN (UNA)
29 VILLANUEVA, GATCHU (PFP)
30 VISAYA, ALEX (PDPLBN)
31 YCOY, NENE (IND)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - PILA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 QUIAT, BOY (NP)
2 RAMOS, EDGARDO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - PILA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALARVA, QUEEN MARILYD (NP)
2 BOTE, REGGIE MHAR (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - PILA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUDO, JAY MIMO (NP)
2 AGUILLAS, KEVIN (NP)
3 ALBAYDA, RUBEN (PDPLBN)
4 ANTONIO, RAFFY ALAVA (PDPLBN)
5 BAMBO, HONORIO (PDPLBN)
6 BANHAON, ADO (IND)
7 CALASICAS, WARREN (NP)
8 CARRILLO, SAMMY (NP)
9 DAWINAN, ZOILO (NP)
10 DE CASTRO, FELIX (PDPLBN)
11 DOMINGO, ARTHUR (PDPLBN)
12 FRAMIL, ROSAURO (PDPLBN)
13 HERRADURA, RONALD (PDPLBN)
14 MAGPILY, AMBY (NP)
15 MATIENZO, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
16 PANTUA, ZALDY (NP)
17 QUIAP, DARWIN (IND)
18 RELOVA, MIKHAIL ANGELO (IND)
19 RELOVA, QUEROBIN ANTONIO (IND)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - RIZAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MUƑOZ, VENER (PDPLBN)
2 PALCE, JEFFREY (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - RIZAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AURELIO, ANTONINO (PDPLBN)
2 SOLQUIA, MARLON (PFP)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - RIZAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASEGURADO, NEDO (PDPLBN)
2 AUSTRAL, MARVIN (PDPLBN)
3 BALDEO, MARCELO JR. (PFP)
4 CONCORDIA, DON (PDPLBN)
5 DE LEON, HUBERT (PFP)
6 ISLES, FLORANTE (PDPLBN)
7 ISLES, RUSSELL JOHN (PDPLBN)
8 MONDUGAR, NESTOR (PDSP)
9 NICOLAS, MARIO (PDPLBN)
10 NOGRALES, JOHN ALLAN (PFP)
11 OPULENCIA, MARVIN (IND)
12 PEREZ, MARIO (IND)
13 SOTALBO, CRESENCIANO (PFP)
14 SUMAGUE, ROMELITO (PFP)
15 TUNAY, JOEMARK ANTHONY (PFP)
16 URREA, ANDREA (IND)
17 URRIQUIA, JULIETA (PDPLBN)
18 VILLANERA, RONALDY (PFP)
19 VIRIƑA, ISMAEL (PFP)
20 VISEY, JOHN MATHEW (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - SAN PABLO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMANTE, AMBEN (NP)
2 ESCUDERO, ARES (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - SAN PABLO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COLAGO, JUSTIN (NP)
2 LOYOLA, EMMANUEL (PDDS)
3 TICZON, DOK (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - SAN PABLO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACEBEDO, CARMELA (NP)
2 ADAJAR, KARLA MONICA (NP)
3 ADRIANO, GEL (LAKAS)
4 ALBANIO, RICO (IND)
5 AMANTE, ERROL ALBERT (IND)
6 BIGLETE, JOJO (NP)
7 CALATRABA, NAPOLEON (NP)
8 CIOLO, ARTHUR (NP)
9 COSICO, TOTO (LAKAS)
10 DELA CRUZ, ED (NP)
11 DIZON, LARRY (LAKAS)
12 ESPIRITU, BUHAY (IND)
13 LAIT, ADYONG (IND)
14 LOPEZ, PAMBOY (LAKAS)
15 MEDINA, DANDI (NP)
16 MENDOZA, RESTY (IND)
17 ORTEGA, MANO (LAKAS)
18 PANGANIBAN, RAMON (NP)
19 PAVICO, ELSIE (NP)
20 REYES, ELLEN (IND)
21 REYES, TOR (NUP)
22 ROGADOR, DABOY (IND)
23 SABA, DENNIS MART (PDDS)
24 SEE, TOTOY (LAKAS)
25 TAN, BOYA (LAKAS)
26 VILLALUZ, IPE (LAKAS)
27 YANG, ANGIE (NP)
28 YANG, ANTON (LAKAS)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - SAN PEDRO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CATAQUIZ, LOURDES (NP)
2 VIERNEZA, IRYNE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - SAN PEDRO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HATULAN, DELIO (NP)
2 MERCADO, ART JAM (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - SAN PEDRO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACIERTO, MARLON (NP)
2 AMBAYEC, BRAD CELSO (NP)
3 AMBAYEC, BRAD LONLON (PDPLBN)
4 AMBAYEC, JIMBO (NP)
5 BERROYA, BOBOT (NP)
6 CAMPOS, RAFFY (NP)
7 CARILLO, KUYA KIM (PDPLBN)
8 CASACOP, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
9 CATAQUIZ, AARON CALIXTO (NP)
10 COLINA, JHE-RICO SAM (IND)
11 DIAZ, ROLANDO (IND)
12 FLORES, KUYA FRED (PDPLBN)
13 FLORES, SHAIRA (PDPLBN)
14 LACDAN, KATE (PDPLBN)
15 LAGASCA, KENT (NP)
16 LARROZA, KIM (PDDS)
17 LU, LESLIE (NP)
18 MARQUEZ, LITO (PDPLBN)
19 MENDOZA, DOC SONNY (PDPLBN)
20 MERCADO, ALDRIN (PDPLBN)
21 OLIVARES, BERNADETH (NP)
22 OLIVEROS, ATTY. MARKY (PDPLBN)
23 PEREZ, ELDIE (NP)
24 SUPNET, ALLAN (PDDS)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - SANTA CRUZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGARAO, BENJO (PDPLBN)
2 MAGCALAS, ARIEL (KDP)
3 SAN LUIS, EGAY (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - SANTA CRUZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KALAW, RIZALDY (PDPLBN)
2 MALIBIRAN, LAARNI (KDP)
3 PANGANIBAN, DENIS (NP)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - SANTA CRUZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMARVEZ, LEA (PDPLBN)
2 ASINAS, JUN (NP)
3 CAMBEL, PATRICK (IND)
4 CENTENO, BOYET (PDPLBN)
5 DAMITAN, FINDO (PDDS)
6 DE LAS ARMAS, LANIE (PDPLBN)
7 DE LEON, LOUIE (NP)
8 DIAZ, EFREN (IND)
9 DIONISIO, SARGE (IND)
10 EBORA, EDIZON (KDP)
11 ELCA, ROMULO (NP)
12 ERNAS, ATO (PDPLBN)
13 JARA, JUN (PDPLBN)
14 JOVEN, MACMAC (IND)
15 JOVEN, RAYMOND (IND)
16 LAPASTORA, OGIE (PDPLBN)
17 LATEO, BRYAN (IND)
18 LINDICO, JOSELITO (KDP)
19 MANCIO, MIA (IND)
20 MANGAHAS, MARIO (IND)
21 NUNAG, NATHANAEL (KDP)
22 OBLIGACION, RON (NP)
23 ODEJAR, LUCY (NP)
24 PAMATMAT, ALAN (NP)
25 PANGANIBAN, AMBIEL (NP)
26 RIVERA, RECTO (PDPLBN)
27 ROMERO, JOVITO (KDP)
28 SALUD, HESSA (KDP)
29 SO, BING-BING (PDPLBN)
30 TAN, MONCHING (NP)
31 TOLENTINO, NORMAN (IND)
32 VILLEGAS, DOC BONG (KDP)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - SANTA MARIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAROLINO, TONY (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - SANTA MARIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TUAZON, GINIA NIPAY (NP)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - SANTA MARIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUJA, ALEJANDRO (NP)
2 ALBAN, MAO LORNA (NP)
3 ANINAO, FELIZARDO (IND)
4 ARCILLAS, ROSELLE (IND)
5 ARIOLA, JEFFRY (IND)
6 CAISIP, ESTEBAN (IND)
7 CUENTO, CHRISTENED JAYSON (PFP)
8 CUEVAS, JESSIE (IND)
9 DE CHAVEZ, FELIPE (IND)
10 DIN, PABLO (IND)
11 EBORA, MELICIO (IND)
12 GAPOL, JOSE (NP)
13 ICARO, REYNALDO (IND)
14 MAGBOJOS, CELESTINO JR. (IND)
15 MANALO, CORNELIO (IND)
16 MANIGBAS, FELIX (NP)
17 MASCUPAN, KAP UTE (IND)
18 MONTALES, KAP EDDIE (NP)
19 NIPAY, IGLECERIO (IND)
20 NITRO, KAP RAOUL (NP)
21 PENICATE, EDGARDO (NP)
22 PORTO, DANILO (NP)
23 REAL, RUFINO (IND)
24 REQUITUD, SEBASTIAN (IND)
25 REYES, JUAN (IND)
26 VILLAPANDO, FELIZARDO (IND)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - SANTA ROSA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCILLAS, ARLENE (PDPLBN)
2 HERNANDEZ, CESAR (PDPLBN)
3 LAZAGA, ALICIA (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - SANTA ROSA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCILLAS, ARNOLD (PDPLBN)
2 GOMEZ, ARNEL (NPC)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - SANTA ROSA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AALA, JOSE JOEL (PDPLBN)
2 AALA, TESS (PFP)
3 ALFECHE, ALLISON (PDPLBN)
4 ALGABRE, SONIA (PDPLBN)
5 BANGOY, DANILO (PDPLBN)
6 BUCATCAT, EDGARDO (IND)
7 CARTA, LODY (PDPLBN)
8 CARTAGENA, INA (PDPLBN)
9 CASTRO, WILLIE (PDPLBN)
10 CENDAƑA, MYTHOR (PDPLBN)
11 FACTORIZA, BOY (PFP)
12 GONZALES, ROY (PDPLBN)
13 LASERNA, ANTONIA (PFP)
14 MALAPITAN, DIGOY (PDPLBN)
15 NEPOMUCENO, NEPO (LAKAS)
16 TIONGCO, ARTURO (PDPLBN)
17 TIONGCO, EDWARD (PFP)
18 TUZON, JUN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - SINILOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOBA, ROBERTO (NP)
2 DANDO, DOMINGO (LAKAS)
3 LEOPANDO, RAINIER (PFP)
4 TIBAY, EDDIE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - SINILOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GO, PATRICK (PDPLBN)
2 MASACUPAN, RONAN (NP)
3 SUƑEGA, RICO (PFP)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - SINILOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADOFINA, MAURO (PDPLBN)
2 ADOFINA, PETER ACE (PDPLBN)
3 ALONZO, VER (PDPLBN)
4 ALVAREZ, HECTOR (PFP)
5 BABARAN, CATHY (IND)
6 BALBALOSA, RHONA (PDPLBN)
7 BARROGA, RICARDO (NP)
8 CASTRO, LOUIE PHILIP (PFP)
9 CASTRO, NOEL (NP)
10 COLADILLA, EDGARDO (PFP)
11 DE JESUS, REGIE (PDPLBN)
12 EM, FELIPE (PFP)
13 MARZAN, MA. LEEZA (NP)
14 MASACUPAN, JOSEPH METZLER (NP)
15 QUIMPOL, KIM-CARLO (NP)
16 REYES, PETER RONEL (PFP)
17 REYES, SANDY (NP)
18 SANTELICES, EDWIN (PFP)
19 SERRANO, HENRY (IND)
20 SERRANO, HOMER (PFP)
21 SERRANO, OSONG (PDLBN)
22 TUBICE RONNIE PDP LABAN
23 VALDENARRO, BAROK (PDPLBN)
24 VALDERRAMA, CARLA (PFP)
25 VELASCO, LILIAN (NP)

MAYOR - LAGUNA - VICTORIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMEDA, FRANKIE (NPC)
2 GONZALES, AU (PDPLBN)
3 LARAƑO, TOKNIE (NP)
4 OLIVAR, JOSE (IND)
5 REBONG, SATURNINO III (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGUNA - VICTORIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KAMPITAN, DWIGHT (PDPLBN)
2 LAZARO, SONNY (NPC)
3 SAN JOSE, ZALDY (NP)

COUNCILOR - LAGUNA - VICTORIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARANETA, LENY (NPC)
2 BARCENAS, JAY (NPC)
3 CARTINA, TOMAS (NPC)
4 CENTENO, CRIS (PDPLBN)
5 CORCUERA, JOY (PDPLBN)
6 CORCUERA, MERLY (NP)
7 FERNANDEZ, CAYLENEPUSA (NP)
8 HERRADURA, HOMER (NP)
9 HERRADURA, JIMBOY (PDPLBN)
10 HERRADURA, WILLY (NP)
11 JAURIGUE, NESTOR (NP)
12 JIMENEZ, HEPE MARITO (NPC)
13 KAMPITAN, JANO (NPC)
14 KAMPITAN, RJ (PDPLBN)
15 LABRADOR, BADONG (PDPLBN)
16 LAPITAN, LITO (PDPLBN)
17 MASILANG, BUNSO (NP)
18 MONTESINES, LEOPAZ (NPC)
19 ORTEGA, FRELY (NPC)
20 PAHUTAN, GREVI (PDPLBN)
21 REBONG, BUNO (NP)
22 REBONG, JAMES (PDPLBN)
23 TOPE, MA. FE (NPC)
24 VIBORA, BEMBE (NP)