Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

CEBU List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - CEBU
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORTES, KLASMIT BOYET (IND)
2 GARCIA, GWEN (PDPLBN)
3 MAGPALE, AGNES (NPC)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - CEBU
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAVIDE, JUNJUN (LP)
2 SALIMBANGON, DAPHNE (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CEBU - FIRST PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACALTOS, RAUL (IND)
2 DAAN, YOLY (IND)
3 LARA, ALEX (IND)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CEBU - SECOND PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALEOS, EDSEL (PDPLBN)
2 SALVADOR, TATA (NPC)
3 SEMILLA, CHOY (PDPLBN)
4 VILLEGAS, ATTY. ATAN (LP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CEBU - THIRD PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORGONIA, ATTY JIMBO (PDPLBN)
2 COROMINAS, TATA (IND)
3 DOLINO, LEO (IND)
4 SANCHEZ, GIGI (NPC)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CEBU - FOURTH PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FRANCO, RACI (LP)
2 MORALDE, SAMMY (IND)
3 PACHECO, MIKO (NPC)
4 SHIMURA, KERRIE (NUP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CEBU - FIFTH PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUTERTE, RED (1CEBU)
2 MAGPALE, MIGS (BAKUD)
3 SYBICO, BINKY DURANO (BAKUD)
4 VILLAMOR, MIKE (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CEBU - SIXTH PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABAHUG, EDITH FLORES (NPC)
2 CAÑETE, PAULUS (PDPLBN)
3 OUANO, THADEO JONKIE (PDPLBN)
4 SOCO, GLENN (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CEBU - SEVENTH PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARICUATRO, DONG (NPC)
2 GICA, ERICK (LP)
3 LIBRANDO, JEROME (NPC)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU - FIRST LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEL MAR, DOC RON (PDDS)
2 GULLAS, EDUARDO (NP)
3 PAYPA, SOLOMON (IND)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU - SECOND LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMINERO, WILLY (NUP)
2 CESANTE, RONNIE (PDPLBN)
3 KINTANAR, DR. CORA-LOU (UNA)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU - THIRD LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARCIA, PJ (PDPLBN)
2 OSMEÑA, JOHN HENRY (IND)
3 YAPHA, GERALDINE (NPC)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU - FOURTH LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARTINEZ, JUNIE (NPC)
2 SALIMBANGON, JANICE (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU - FIFTH LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DURANO, RED (NPC)
2 FRASCO, DUKE (LAKAS)
3 PEPITO, ALFIE (NUP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU - SIXTH LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DY, ATI (IND)
2 ESTENZO, BALDOMERO (NPC)
3 OUANO-DIZON, LOLYPOP (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU - SEVENTH LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALDERON, PETER JOHN (NPC)
2 GARCIA, NELSON (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CEBU - ALCANTARA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABURNAY, BEATRIZ (NPC)
2 LASTIMOSO, FRITZ (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - ALCANTARA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FERRAREN, FELICIANO (PDPLBN)
2 RABINO, HENRY (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - ALCANTARA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BASILISCO, MARGARITO (PDPLBN)
2 BAYATO, JULIE (IND)
3 CABURNAY, CRES (NPC)
4 CATAPUSAN,JOSHUA JEFF (PDPLBN)
5 CORGIO, JIONY (NPC)
6 LAMBO, LITOY (PDPLBN)
7 LIBATO, MARCELINO (NPC)
8 LLENOS, LARRY (PDPLBN)
9 LOBITAÑA BELEN (PDPLBN)
10 MARCELLANA, SERWIN (PDPLBN)
11 PULGO, MARVIN (NPC)
12 PULGO, RICHARD (PDPLBN)
13 TAPALES, PEDPAB (PDPLBN)
14 TIMTIM, ANDRES (NPC)
15 TRIBAJO, ROLANDO (NPC)
16 YOSORES, MONITOR (NPC)
17 YOSORES, ROMEO (NPC)

MAYOR - CEBU - ALCOY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTIG, JACINTO (PDDS)
2 SESTOSO, MICHAEL (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - ALCOY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAJON, JIMMY (NPC)
2 MATE, REYNALDO (PDDS)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - ALCOY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAJON, JONATHAN (NPC)
2 ALCALA, JESUS GONZALO (IND)
3 CARUNGAY, ROY (NPC)
4 CATULPOS, MAXIMO (IND)
5 COSTIN, AILEE (NPC)
6 DE LOS SANTOS, LUCIANO (IND)
7 DE LOS SANTOS, NICK (IND)
8 DE LOS SANTOS, OMPONG (NPC)
9 DUEÑAS, MASTER BENLY (IND)
10 FUENTES, JUN F (NPC)
11 NIERE, PEDRO (NPC)
12 PLANDO, NEIL (NPC)
13 RUELAN, JASON (IND)
14 SESTOSO, KADONG (NPC)

MAYOR - CEBU - ALEGRIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUISADIO, RAUL (PDPLBN)
2 MAGALLON, VERNA (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - ALEGRIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DONAYRE, LETTY (PDPLBN)
2 MAGALLON, GILBERTO (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - ALEGRIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AKKOK, GIGI (1CEBU)
2 ALLER, VICENTE (NPC)
3 ALOCILLO, NEMIA (PDPLBN)
4 BAGUIA, GLICERIO (PDPLBN)
5 CABAÑERO, EMELIO (NPC)
6 CUEVAS, ARNOLD (NPC)
7 ESCOBA, JESSIE (IND)
8 FERRAS, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
9 FORD, LAILANI (IND)
10 GUISADIO, EMELITA (PDPLBN)
11 HOMECILLO, IVE (PDPLBN)
12 LIBRON, JUSTIN (NPC)
13 LINDIO, ELEUTERIA (NPC)
14 LOBINO, ALEX (NPC)
15 MANOLONG, RICKY (PDPLBN)
16 MEJARES, GERMAN JR. (NPC)
17 RAMOS, CSING (IND)
18 RODRIGUEZ, JEROME (NPC)
19 YAP, JHECK-JHECK (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CEBU - ALOGUINSAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GACANG, SOCORRO ALMA (NPC)
2 MORENO, IG-IG (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR  -CEBU - ALOGUINSAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARGALLO, DANILO (LP)
2 MORENO, RAISA (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - ALOGUINSAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BITON, TOTO (PDPLBN)
2 CAPACITE, BOY (NPC)
3 CATIPAY, SANGELE (NPC)
4 CERNA, DELBETH (NPC)
5 CHUA, CARLITO (NPC)
6 CIRIACO, PING (IND)
7 CIRUNAY, SONNY (IND)
8 DEALAGDON, BOY (PDPLBN)
9 GACANG, CLAUDIO (NPC)
10 GEORSUA, FELIMON JR. (IND)
11 LAÑA, JUNIOR (PDPLBN)
12 MANGUILIMOTAN, ROY (IND)
13 MANGUILIMOTAN,SIR TUTING (IND)
14 MANIGOS, CINOY (PDPLBN)
15 MANIGOS, DENSOY (IND)
16 MANTALABA, POLITO (IND)
17 NIEVES, JOJO (PDPLBN)
18 NIEVES, TALINO (IND)
19 PABROA, ESBOY (PDPLBN)
20 PARAS, ONAD (PDPLBN)
21 SECUYA, NENE (PDPLBN)
22 VERANO, ESTERLITO (NPC)

MAYOR - CEBU - ARGAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMINERO, DOC (NPC)
2 KNELLER, GINA (IND)
3 SESALDO, ALLAN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - ARGAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMIRANTE, BOOTSIE (PDPLBN)
2 FLORES-MIER, JESSA (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - ARGAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGRABIO, JOMAR (PDPLBN)
2 ALBARRACIN, WILFREDO (IND)
3 ALBERCA, APOLONIO JR. (IND)
4 ALBERO, GERALDINE (NPC)
5 BACALSO, JAG (PDPLBN)
6 CABRIANA, EFREN (IND)
7 CANADA, ELIEZER (IND)
8 CATALAN, JOHANNES (IND)
9 DIEZ, INOCENCIO CESAR (IND)
10 EGOS, JOVEN (NPC)
11 FUENTES, VIRGILIO (PDPLBN)
12 GEGREMOSA, LEONY (IND)
13 LANUTAN, EFREN (NPC)
14 LUCERO, MARIGLEN (NPC)
15 MIRANDA, ATTY. RJ (PDPLBN)
16 MONTE, LODIVENA (PDPLBN)
17 PAMAT, GEYMAR (PDPLBN)
18 PANGANDOYON, EDGAR (NPC)
19 RUBIN, ARNEL (PDPLBN)
20 SANCHEZ, REGIE (NPC)
21 SANIEL, BOY (PDPLBN)
22 TAN, TAROROT (NPC)
23 VILLACRUEL, BOY (IND)
24 VILLAFLOR, RANDY (NPC)
25 VILLAMORA, MACKY (IND)

MAYOR - CEBU - ASTURIAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUMDUM, JOEL (NPC)
2 PINTOR, ANTO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - ASTURIAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NOEL, URBANITO (NPC)
2 YARAS, RENE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - ASTURIAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUANTA, ENEN (NPC)
2 CAÑADA, CHRISTIAN (NPC)
3 CAYSON, LINBIRD (PDPLBN)
4 CECE, MAGETT (PDPLBN)
5 DERIT, RUEL (PDPLBN)
6 DUMDUM, DONGKOY (NPC)
7 FAJARDO, GALIC (PDPLBN)
8 KIAMCO, OS-OS (PDPLBN)
9 LIM, JAY-R (PDPLBN)
10 MAGBANUA, LANDO (PDPLBN)
11 MIGALLEN, URBIE (NPC)
12 NOEL, PAULO (NPC)
13 OROZCO, INDAY LETTY (NPC)
14 PEÑALOSA, KUYA JOJO (NPC)
15 TOMARONG, LAARNI (PDPLBN)
16 TO-ONG, CLEOS (IND)
17 TOONG, MERCELINE (NPC)

MAYOR - CEBU - BADIAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LUMAIN, CARMENCITA (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - BADIAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABALLERO, FRUCTUOSO (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - BADIAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGRAVANTE, JULIUS (NPC)
2 CALVO, TERESITA (IND)
3 CASTILLANES, LEDING (IND)
4 CELESTE, EDWIN (NPC)
5 GRAMATICA, INTING (NPC)
6 JOROLAN, MARK (NPC)
7 LUMAIN, OLIVER (NPC)
8 MIÑOZA, DORIS (NPC)
9 TABANAO, KYRENE VESTA (NPC)
10 VILLARIN, ELVIN (NPC)

MAYOR - CEBU - BALAMBAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BINGHAY, ALEX (1CEBU)
2 BINGHAY, VICTOR (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - BALAMBAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLANA, SISOY (IND)
2 BINGHAY, ALFIE (1CEBU)
3 PATIÑO, DAISY  (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - BALAMBAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BASBAS, EDOY (NPC)
2 BORGONIA, ANDRES (1CEBU)
3 CABAÑERO, ROEL (1CEBU)
4 CLIMACO, REZEILLE (1CEBU)
5 DAYON, REY (NPC)
6 GO, WILLY (1CEBU)
7 GONZALEZ, DOK LORNA (1CEBU)
8 JO, EMAN (1CEBU)
9 MERCADO, PILO (NPC)
10 MILAN, SAMMY (NPC)
11 MONONG, ANJ (1CEBU)
12 PADAYOGDOG, GONGGONG (IND)
13 PAULIN, ESAY (1CEBU)
14 PILAPIL, JOEDELL (1CEBU)

MAYOR - CEBU - BANTAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DESPI, ART (NPC)
2 ESCARIO, GERALYN (PDPLBN)
3 MATA, ARSENIO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - BANTAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MANSUETO, CESAR (IND)
2 MATA, JEROME (1CEBU)
3 MONTEMAR, ANTONIO (IND)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - BANTAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLO, NESTOR (1CEBU)
2 BARRETTO, JEBAR (IND)
3 CARABIO, MINA (IND)
4 CAUSING, DANNY (NPC)
5 CESA, APOLLO (NPC)
6 DESABELLE, RUDOLFO (IND)
7 DESAMPARADO, ABRAHAM (NPC)
8 DESCARTIN, DORAH (PDPLBN)
9 DESPI, DANILO (AKBYN)
10 DESPI, VICTORINA (IND)
11 ESCARIO, EDGARDO (PDPLBN)
12 HUBAHIB, JANET (NPC)
13 LABORES, MAY (IND)
14 LAYESE, ALEX (NPC)
15 LAYESE, EDELIN (AKBYN)
16 MAGSULING, LIBRADO (IND)
17 MARAPO, ARNULFO (IND)
18 MATA, NESTOR (1CEBU)
19 MATA SALVADOR JR. (IND)
20 MAY, CLIFFORD (1CEBU)
21 NEGAPATAN, MARILYN (IND)
22 OFRIL, JOSELITO (IND)
23 PASQUITE, JULIAN (IND)
24 QUIAMCO, DANILO (1CEBU)
25 SEARES, PETER (IND)
26 SEARES LEON JR. (IND)
27 TAN, JOSETTE (1CEBU)
28 UMBAO, LEOPOLDO (1CEBU)

MAYOR - CEBU - BARILI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARIAS, FELICIANO (IND)
2 CAQUILALA, CANDIDO (PFP)
3 GARCIA, MARLON (PDPLBN)
4 MARIÑAS, TERESITO (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - BARILI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORES, JULIETO (NPC)
2 PASON, SHEILA (PDPLBN)
3 VERGARA, BREG (PFP)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - BARILI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, JERRY (NPC)
2 ALIPIN, ALBERTO (PFP)
3 ALQUIZOLA, BOBET (NPC)
4 AÑOBER, JOHN-JOHN (NPC)
5 BARGAMENTO, ELMA (PDPLBN)
6 BAROLO, LIVIE (IND)
7 BOLO, RANULFO (NPC)
8 BUENAVISTA, FLORENDA (PDPLBN)
9 CARREON, DEMETRIO (IND)
10 CARTAGENA, MARCING (PFP)
11 CASALS, WILMA (IND)
12 CAUSIN, WOLFIDA (PFP)
13 EWICAN, ANA MARIA (NPC)
14 EWICAN, DONDON (PDPLBN)
15 FERRER, JUNIOR (IND)
16 GINGOYON, NELSON (PDPLBN)
17 GUTIERREZ, ALMAR (NPC)
18 MANSUBRE, CELSO (PFP)
19 NEMEÑO, CHUCKBONG (NPC)
20 OUANO, WILLIAM (PDPLBN)
21 PARAS, JESSE (PFP)
22 PONSICA, LOY (PDPLBN)
23 SABAN, WILDEN (PDPLBN)
24 TORRES, TITO (PDPLBN)
25 VILLAPLAZA, WILFREDO (PFP)

MAYOR - CEBU - BOGO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARTINEZ, CARLO (NPC)
2 SINANGOTE, ELIBRADO (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - BOGO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARTINEZ, MAYEL (NPC)
2 MENDOZA, MA. DORIS (NUP)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - BOGO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALARDE,JEWAR TINGGOY JR. (NPC)
2 ALMIRANTE, LAUREL (NUP)
3 ARMENTON, DOMY (NPC)
4 BACASMAS, EDGAR (NUP)
5 BALBIN, BOBOY (NUP)
6 CANAMA, VIVIAN (NPC)
7 CONDOR, CARLOS (NUP)
8 CONSON, MARICHE (NUP)
9 ELTAGUNDE, NESTOR (NUP)
10 GOMEZ, LYN (NUP)
11 GULANE, ETHEL ACUSAR (NPC)
12 LEPITEN,VICTOR ELLIOT III (NPC)
13 MAYOL, DIGOY (NPC)
14 OPORTO, MARLITO (NPC)
15 REQUIZA, GINA (NUP)
16 RODRIGUEZ, DOC BEN (IND)
17 SENO, NOEL (NPC)
18 SEVILLA, ALEX (NPC)
19 TOLINGIN, NIÑO (IND)
20 VERDIDA, CRES (NPC)

MAYOR - CEBU - BOLJOON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DERAMA, JOSE EMMANUEL (IND)
2 DERAMA, MERLOU (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - BOLJOON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VILLANUEVA, ERVIN (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - BOLJOON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BATOCTOY, CEDRIC (NPC)
2 CELIS, ALEXSEUS (NPC)
3 DERAMA, BAIJUN (IND)
4 ESTAVILLA, EDMUNDO (NPC)
5 GETUBIG, RESTY (NPC)
6 MUBARAK OBAID, INDAY (NPC)
7 NAVARRO, ARCHIBALDWIN (IND)
8 NAVARRO, GENUS (IND)
9 NICANOR, LENLEN (NPC)
10 NIERE, MARVIN IAN (NPC)

MAYOR - CEBU - BORBON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DOTILLOS, NOEL (PDPLBN)
2 POLINAG, JOSHUA (IND)
3 VERGARA, NEAL (BAKUD)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - BORBON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MELGO, ROY (1CEBU)
2 ORNOPIA, GITOY (BAKUD)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - BORBON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTIGUA, JOSELITO (BAKUD)
2 CABAHUG, ABDON (1CEBU)
3 CASAS, BERTO (BAKUD)
4 COLOSCOS, RICARDO (IND)
5 COMENDADOR, RAUL (1CEBU)
6 LUMAPAS, MIGUEL (BAKUD)
7 MANALILI, LEVI (BAKUD)
8 MANGUBAT, GIGI (IND)
9 MELENDRES, ALBERTO (IND)
10 MELGO, JESSIE ROY (PDPLBN)
11 MONDIGO, ALMA (BAKUD)
12 MONSULLER, ANICETO JR. (1CEBU)
13 ORQUE, SAMSON (1CEBU)
14 RASMUSSEN, TATA (IND)
15 RIVERA, EMAN (1CEBU)
16 RIVERA, MOMAN (1CEBU)
17 SARLAK, NILAH (IND)
18 SEPULVEDA, BRINO (BAKUD)
19 SEPULVEDA, IKE (BAKUD)
20 SOLLANO, PEPE (IND)
21 UROT, EXPEDITO (1CEBU)
22 VERGARA, BOBET (BAKUD)

MAYOR - CEBU - CARCAR CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEONAR, BADONG (IND)
2 APURA, MERCY (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - CARCAR CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APURA, NICE (IND)
2 QUIJANO, EFREN (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - CARCAR CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCUIZAR, JUFHEL (NPC)
2 BARCENAS, MARIO PATRICIO (IND)
3 CAMINGAO, ALBERTO JR. (IND)
4 DADULA, MICHAEL (IND)
5 DALIGDIG, RONILLO (IND)
6 DE DIOS, HERVY ALEJANDRO (IND)
7 FERNANDEZ, JESON (NPC)
8 GANTUANGCO, RICKY (IND)
9 GARCIA, JAY (IND)
10 LANOTAN, JEMBOY (NPC)
11 LAPINGCAO, ARNULFO (IND)
12 MANING, DAMASO (NPC)
13 NACUA, HARLOD (IND)
14 OCA, EDGARDO (IND)
15 RACOMA, WILLIAM (IND)
16 ROCABERTE, JIMMY (IND)
17 SANDOY, GERRY (IND)
18 SARMIENTO, JULIUS (NPC)
19 SATINITIGAN, DANILO (IND)
20 SATO, JURIC (NPC)
21 YBAÑEZ, RICHARD (IND)

MAYOR - CEBU - CARMEN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AWING, TONY (IND)
2 ESCOTON, VIRGILIO (IND)
3 PUA, SONIA (IND)
4 VILLAMOR, CARLO (BAKUD)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - CARMEN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BEDUYA, BRAD JIM (IND)
2 DAMILES, AL (BAKUD)
3 INTO, JER-JER (IND)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - CARMEN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AWING, RONIE (IND)
2 BATAO, ARIANNE (IND)
3 BUOT, MERIAN (IND)
4 CAPANGPANGAN,EDMUNDO JR. (IND)
5 CAPUNO, ZALDY (PDPLBN)
6 DOLOSA, DODONG (IND)
7 DUNGOG, EMMANUEL SR. (IND)
8 DURANO, MANMAN (BAKUD)
9 LAPING, INTING (BAKUD)
10 MACOY, SUMNER (IND)
11 MATA, EDGARDO (IND)
12 PADEN, JASMIN (IND)
13 PONO, KYLE (BAKUD)
14 PUA-ABELGAS,VANESSA NIÑA (IND)
15 RESTON, IVY (BAKUD)
16 SENCIO, TOMAS (IND)
17 SENO, IMELDA (1CEBU)
18 TACOCONG, JUN (PDPLBN)
19 VILLAMOR,MARTIN GERARD (BAKUD)

MAYOR - CEBU - CATMON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAYLON-GESTOPA, IRISH (BAKUD)
2 MONLEON, AVIS (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - CATMON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OYAS, EARL TIDY (BAKUD)
2 PORO, ARMEL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - CATMON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARES, FAITH (PDPLBN)
2 ARIBAL, ESTRELLA (PDPLBN)
3 BARTE, JOSE (IND)
4 BRAGAT, GUILLERMO (PDPLBN)
5 BUSTAMANTE, CELSO (IND)
6 COLOSCOS, CEASAR (IND)
7 DALIGDIG, JUNE (PDPLBN)
8 DURAN, DODONG (BAKUD)
9 GUINITA, TER (1CEBU)
10 JOROMO, GENARO (BAKUD)
11 JUSAY, DAN (BAKUD)
12 JUSAY, JOEL (IND)
13 KIAMCO, PABLITO (PDPLBN)
14 MOLIT, JOEL (PDPLBN)
15 OYAS, ARMID (BAKUD)
16 OYAS, JEFF WALTHER (BAKUD)
17 RECAMADAS, BEVEN (BAKUD)
18 RULE, MARLON (BAKUD)
19 TAGAPULOT, ESTRELLA (BAKUD)
20 TUNGAL, SAM TUNG (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU - CEBU CITY - FIRST LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEL MAR, RAUL (LP)
2 DUNGOG, BOBOY (IND)
3 VILLARIN, FLORENCIO (IND)
4 YAP, RICHARD (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU - CEBU CITY - SECOND LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLANOSA, BEBOT (LDP)
2 PESQUERA, JOY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CEBU - CEBU CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CONCEPCION, JUNRY (IND)
2 DAYONDON, JOHN EDWIN (IND)
3 LABELLA, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
4 OSMEÑA, PAUL (IND)
5 OSMEÑA, TOMMY (LDP)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - CEBU CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LOS SANTOS, MARY ANN (LDP)
2 OLVENARIO, ANTONIO (IND)
3 PEREDO, FEDERICO (IND)
4 RAMA, MIKE (UNA)
5 ROSAROSO, TONY (IND)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - CEBU CITY - FIRST DIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCOVER, JUN (UNA)
2 ANDALES, BEBS (LDP)
3 ARCHIVAL, NESTOR (LDP)
4 ARCILLA, ALVIN (LDP)
5 AYUMAN, RAMIL (PDPLBN)
6 DIZON, ALVIN (LDP)
7 GARCIA, RAYMOND ALVIN (PDPLBN)
8 GARGANERA, JOEL (PDPLBN)
9 GUARDO, JERRY (LDP)
10 HERRERA, ERNEST (PDPLBN)
11 JAPSON, LEA (LDP)
12 LAURON, REY (PDPLBN)
13 MAAMO, MARLO (LDP)
14 MABATID, NIÑA (PDPLBN)
15 TUMULAK, ELY (IND)
16 WENCESLAO, NOEL (PDPLBN)
17 YOUNG, JOY (LDP)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - CEBU CITY - SECOND DIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, REY (PFP)
2 ABELLA, AMAY (LDP)
3 ABELLA, SHERWIN LUIE (IND)
4 ALCOSEBA, YAYOY (LDP)
5 CABARRUBIAS, ROBERTO (LDP)
6 CABIDO, ALE (IND)
7 CARILLO, JEKO (PDPLBN)
8 CUENCO, TONY (PDPLBN)
9 ESPARIS, FRANCIS (PDPLBN)
10 ESPINA, ERIK (UNA)
11 GABUYA, EUGENIO JR. (LDP)
12 GACASAN, MICHAEL (LDP)
13 HONTIVEROS, DONDON (PDPLBN)
14 NAVARRO, NAPOLEON (IND)
15 OSMEÑA, IAN (IND)
16 OSMEÑA, JUNJUN (PDPLBN)
17 PELAYO, RENGELLE (LDP)
18 RAMA, EDU (PDPLBN)
19 REPOLLO, KIRK BRYAN (LDP)
20 TUMULAK, DAVE (NP)
21 ZAFRA, PHILLIP (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CEBU - COMPOSTELA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 QUIÑO, JOEL (BAKUD)
2 WAGAS, RENAN (IND)
3 WAGAS, RITCHIE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - COMPOSTELA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABING, JOSEPHINE (BAKUD)
2 PERALES, BRENDA (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - COMPOSTELA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABIERA, BOSS JUN LUMBER (IND)
2 AGUILAR, GENIE (IND)
3 AMOR, JOVEN (BAKUD)
4 ARCEO, DUQUE (IND)
5 CABANES, MYRNA (1CEBU)
6 CAGANG, ERNESTO (PDPLBN)
7 CALO, WILFREDO (BAKUD)
8 CANEN, HOMER (BAKUD)
9 CANG, TESSA (BAKUD)
10 CASTRO, BERNABE JR. (IND)
11 DAYON, CHETTO (IND)
12 MENDAROS, RONY (PDPLBN)
13 OLIVERIO, TITING (BAKUD)
14 PANGANIBAN, BYRON (PDPLBN)
15 PARADIANG, MARIO (BAKUD)
16 PEPITO, MALYN (BAKUD)
17 QUIÑO, FELIJUR (BAKUD)
18 TEJERO, JOEL (PDPLBN)
19 VILLACERAN, GLENN (1CEBU)
20 YRAOLA, MARIAN (PDPLBN)
21 YUSON, FE CASTRO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CEBU - CONSOLACION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEGADO, JOYJOY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - CONSOLACION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEGADO, TERESA (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - CONSOLACION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIN, LUMIN (IND)
2 CASUL, MARILOU P. (PDPLBN)
3 CRUZ, ATTORNEY ( IND )
4 CUIZON, BRANDO (PDPLBN)
5 DAMOLE, DOC RAY (IND)
6 ERMAC, NELIA (PDPLBN)
7 MAGLASANG, VICTOR (PDPLBN)
8 MAXILOM, MOSHEE (IND)
9 OUANO, ALFIE (PDPLBN)
10 PALANG, ELY (PDPLBN)
11 SEBANDAL, GILBERT (IND)
12 TIBON, BOY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CEBU - CORDOBA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHO, TECHE (PDPLBN)
2 JUMAO-AS, DODY (UNA)
3 POGOY, SHERLY (IND)
4 VILLABER, PABLING (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - CORDOBA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 POGOY, LEMUEL (IND)
2 SITOY, EM-EM (PDPLBN)
3 TAGO, BOYET (UNA)
4 VILLABER, PAUL (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - CORDOBA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, NICK (IND)
2 BORROMEO, CORA (IND)
3 CASQUEJO, DODONG (PDPLBN)
4 GAIRANOD, JOJO (PDPLBN)
5 LAPINIG, PASTOR (IND)
6 LEPITEN, JEROME (UNA)
7 LIGAN, CHRIS (IND)
8 MUÑEZ, CESAR (PDPLBN)
9 SUAN, DIDOY (PDPLBN)
10 SUMAGANG, SAMMY (PDPLBN)
11 TIRO, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
12 TONGCO, ROWENA (IND)
13 WAHING, JOSE (PDPLBN)
14 YBURAN, ROQUE (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CEBU - DAANBANTAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GULLEM, DANO (NPC)
2 LUCIANO, ARSENIO (IND)
3 SHIMURA, SUN (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - DAANBANTAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARRABIS, GILBERT JR. (NPC)
2 TANCAWAN, BREGITTE (NUP)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - DAANBANTAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUCAY, ALI (NUP)
2 BENATIRO, MANNY (NPC)
3 DE LEON, BATA (NPC)
4 LUCHE, INTOY (NPC)
5 LUCHE, MAWE (NUP)
6 MAGDADARO, BOY (NPC)
7 MANTOS, BOY (NUP)
8 MONDIGO, QUEEN (NUP)
9 PEPITO, MALOU (NUP)
10 PONPON, AMIEL (NPC)
11 ROSELL, JUPJUP (NUP)
12 RUBIO, GREGG (NUP)
13 TE, BOBO (NPC)
14 VALIENTE, NORLYN (NPC)
15 VILLARIN, TITING (IND)
16 VILLEGAS, DODONG TOLIN (NPC)
17 YASE, SABENHUR (IND)
18 YBAÑEZ, JUANITO (NUP)

MAYOR - CEBU - DALAGUETE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BELCIÑA, FRANCIS SYDNEY (NPC)
2 BELCIÑA, JEFFREY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - DALAGUETE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAGAHID, WILLIAM (PDPLBN)
2 OSORIO, TATA (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - DALAGUETE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMAGRO, POMPEYO DAVNAR (NPC)
2 AMANDORON, DENNIS (IND)
3 AMAYA, LOWELL (IND)
4 BELCIÑA, HILARION JR. (PDPLBN)
5 CESANTE, NIKKO (PDPLBN)
6 COMEDIA, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
7 DELA ROSA, ODY (IND)
8 ELEMINO, SYDNEY (NPC)
9 GELDORE, SIR RICKY (IND)
10 LICAROS, ELMER (PDPLBN)
11 LLANOS, FERDIE (NPC)
12 MONCEDA, DADONG (IND)
13 MONTENEGRO, MARIO (PDPLBN)
14 MORAN, JUAN (PDPLBN)
15 NAVARRETE, MARK (NPC)
16 NEPOMUCENO, JUN JUN (NPC)
17 OSORIO, JOHN RITZ (NPC)
18 PERALTA, JUNO (NPC)
19 TANGPOS, ERNESTO (PDPLBN)
20 VILLACORTA, FELIX (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CEBU - DANAO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DURANO, NITO (BAKUD)
2 DUTERTE, ELEANORE (1CEBU)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - DANAO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DURANO, MIX (BAKUD)
2 ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - DANAO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMENDRAS, JED (BAKUD)
2 AVILA, NITA (1CEBU)
3 CAMAONGAY, KRISTINE (BAKUD)
4 CANSON, ONEL (BAKUD)
5 CAPUTE, TERRY (1CEBU)
6 DAGATAN, WILLY (PDPLBN)
7 DURANO, MONCHING (BAKUD)
8 DUTERTE, DUKE (BAKUD)
9 GEONZON, JOKOL (1CEBU)
10 GIANGO, DRIGO (BAKUD)
11 HERMOSO, TOTING (1CEBU)
12 LAO, DODO (PDPLBN)
13 LAO, EDMUND (BAKUD)
14 LAWAS, KULOT (1CEBU)
15 LAWAS, MIMIT (PDPLBN)
16 MAGNO, MAGS (1CEBU)
17 MECA, CELSO (BAKUD)
18 PAROT, ALOYSIUS (1CEBU)
19 ROBLE, DANNY (BAKUD)
20 RUFINO, LAURITO (IND)
21 TAPAYAN, TATAY JULIO (IND)
22 TUADLES, CALVIN (BAKUD)

MAYOR - CEBU - DUMANJUG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARICUATRO, CESAR (PDPLBN)
2 GICA, GUNGUN (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - DUMANJUG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FAMOR, TATANG NOLI (1CEBU)
2 GICA, WADO (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - DUMANJUG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBINO, JOJIE (PDPLBN)
2 ALBIOS, REY (PDPLBN)
3 ALDEMITA, STANLEY (NPC)
4 AMADORA, GONG-GONG (PDPLBN)
5 ASENTISTA, RENE (NPC)
6 CABAG, EFREN (PDPLBN)
7 CAMBALON, SADY (NPC)
8 DAPAL, DODONG (IND)
9 DUPAL-AG, SUSING (NPC)
10 ESCUADRO, ESYONG (PDPLBN)
11 ESCUADRO, LEODEGARIO (IND)
12 FAMOR, ARTHUR (PDPLBN)
13 FIGURACION, LARIO (IND)
14 JUMAO-AS, BOY (PDPLBN)
15 LLENOS, SANDY PIKOS (IND)
16 LUAGUE, ELIE (NPC)
17 PAN, ROGER (NPC)
18 QUIRANTE, BELINDA (NPC)
19 RABIN, JOVENAL (NPC)
20 ROSAL, BELEN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CEBU - GINATILAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SINGCO, DEAN MICHAEL (NPC)
2 TOLABING, CHENG (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - GINATILAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUTERTE, FEMA (PDPLBN)
2 GORNEZ, ETE JOEL (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - GINATILAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRIGA, MA. RIZA (NPC)
2 BELOCURA, SUSAN (PDPLBN)
3 CADUNGOG, BOY EMMAN (PDPLBN)
4 CHOW, LIZA (PDPLBN)
5 DINGLASA, B.G. (PDPLBN)
6 DUTERTE, KARYN (PDPLBN)
7 DUTERTE, NED (PDPLBN)
8 ERAC, CARDEO (IND)
9 GUSARIN, RODRIGO (NPC)
10 IBO, KIRBY CESAR (NPC)
11 MAGDADARO, ADJING (IND)
12 MAURO, MARGARITO JR. (NPC)
13 MOMO, JP (PDPLBN)
14 SALARDA, LILIA (NPC)
15 SINGCO, ROY VINCENT (NPC)
16 TOCAO, WATOY (NPC)
17 TOLEDO, LIZA (PDPLBN)
18 VILLANUEVA, BRENDO (NPC)
MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CEBU - LAPU-LAPU CITY (OPON) - LONE LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABAHUG, KWIN (UNA)
2 DORONIO, JUNEX (LPP)
3 ESPEDIDO, EUGENE (PDPLBN)
4 RADAZA, PAZ (LAKAS)

MAYOR - CEBU - LAPU-LAPU CITY (OPON)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABAHUG, PAULO (IND)
2 CANO, VIRGILIO (IND)
3 CHAN, AHONG (PDPLBN)
4 PATALINJUG, LANDO (UNA)
5 RADAZA, BOY (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - LAPU-LAPU CITY (OPON)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABAHUG, KARSY (IND)
2 CHIUTEÑA, EDGAR (PDDS)
3 RADAZA, HARRY (LAKAS)
4 SITOY, CELSI (PDPLBN)
5 TUMULAK, TITING (UNA)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - LAPU-LAPU CITY (OPON)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFORQUE, JUN (PDPLBN)
2 ALTERADO, THATANG (PDDS)
3 AMIGABLE, CARL KENETH (PDDS)
4 AMORES, RICARDO (LAKAS)
5 AYING, TINO (IND)
6 BARING, SUSAN (PDPLBN)
7 BERDIN, DORIE (UNA)
8 BERDIN, ELIAS (LAKAS)
9 CABAHUG, PAUL (IND)
10 CANTON, RENE (PDDS)
11 CASINILLO, DOMINADOR (IND)
12 COSEP, JERRY (UNA)
13 DELA SERNA, JANVI (PDPLBN)
14 DUNGOG, FERDIE (PDPLBN)
15 DUNGOG, JOE (LAKAS)
16 ESGUERRA, RUSSEL (UNA)
17 FLORES, CIPRIANO (LAKAS)
18 FLORES, ZOSIMA (UNA)
19 FRANCISCO, KIM (PDPLBN)
20 GALAROZA, DOK (PDPLBN)
21 GENCONO, CRISBUCANA (UNA)
22 GESTOPA, JUNREY (LAKAS)
23 GILIG, ISKO (PDPLBN)
24 HAYASHI, JOSIE (PDPLBN)
25 HERRERA, EFREN (LAKAS)
26 HIYAS, BOBIT (LAKAS)
27 LINAO, OLIVER (UNA)
28 MALINGIN, QUEENIE (LAKAS)
29 MANGUBAT, REX (LAKAS)
30 MORALES, JOY (PDPLBN)
31 OGDOC, MARY ANN (IND)
32 OPON, KERBY (PDDS)
33 PAQUIBOT, EPOY (LAKAS)
34 PONCE, MIMI (IND)
35 POTOT, BABON (LAKAS)
36 ROMA, RAMIR (PDDS)
37 SENEN, HILARIO SHERWIN (IND)
38 SOLLANO, MAR (UNA)
39 TAMPUS, GENARO SR. (IND)
40 TATOY, MONTOR (PDPLBN)
41 VERAME, FRED (UNA)
42 YAP, NELSON (PDPLBN)
43 YCONG, MARCIAL (LAKAS)

MAYOR - CEBU - LILOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAÑETE, JUDGE (BAKUD)
2 FRASCO, CHRISTINA (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - LILOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JORDAN, THELMA (PDPLBN)
2 MAGLASANG, JIMMY (BAKUD)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - LILOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEJANDRINO, YAN YAN (BAKUD)
2 APAS, DARWIN (IND)
3 ARCUINO, BOY (BAKUD)
4 CABATINGAN, JONI (BAKUD)
5 CALA, EDNA (PDPLBN)
6 CAÑETE, CHARY (PDPLBN)
7 CAÑETE, GLENN (BAKUD)
8 CAÑETE, VIDAL (PDPLBN)
9 CLARISSA, TERRY (BAKUD)
10 COMENDADOR, KIT (PDPLBN)
11 FRASCO, ALJEW (PDPLBN)
12 JUMAPAO, COCOY (PDPLBN)
13 LAWAS, JOSE WAYNE (IND)
14 PILAPIL, LEO (PDPLBN)
15 PILONES, DOC ADI (BAKUD)
16 PITOGO, ARIEL (BAKUD)
17 SALUNDAGUIT, LEO (PDPLBN)
18 TAGALOG, LITO (BAKUD)

MAYOR - CEBU - MADRIDEJOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA FUENTE, SALVADOR (NP)
2 JARINA, SERGELITO (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - MADRIDEJOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA FUENTE, JAY RIVER (NP)
2 JARINA, BEBIE (PFP)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - MADRIDEJOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACAYO, PERLA (NP)
2 BACOLOD, BARTOLOME (PFP)
3 BACOLOD, POGIE (PFP)
4 BARCO, GENE (PFP)
5 CARANZO, JERRY (NP)
6 DARUCA, CRISPINA (NP)
7 DORIMON, DOROTEO (NP)
8 ESCARRO, DODOY (PFP)
9 GABITO, EMIE (NP)
10 LUMACANG, BONIE (PFP)
11 MACAPOBRES, MA. GINALYN (PFP)
12 MARU, IVAN (PFP)
13 OLINGAY, STEPHEN (NP)
14 RIVERA, RICARDO (NP)
15 VILLACRUCIS, VINCENT (NP)

MAYOR - CEBU - MALABUYOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CREUS, LITO (PDPLBN)
2 PIEDAD, ERLINDA (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - MALABUYOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALLOSADA AN (NPC)
2 CARCUEVA,PETER FLOREYMAR (IND)
3 CREUS, JIGJIG (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - MALABUYOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUELO, SIR MANING (NPC)
2 ALLERA, ROMIL (1CEBU)
3 ALLOSADA, ONIN (NPC)
4 CARCUEVA,MARGARITO EDGAR (IND)
5 CARDEÑO, ROLANDO (NPC)
6 CREUS, DAYA (PDPLBN)
7 EJURANGO, AMALIA (PDPLBN)
8 KHO, CONNIE (1CEBU)
9 KHO, PHIL EDREEVE (NPC)
10 MACION, MACEPHIL JR. (PDPLBN)
11 MARANGA, ELIZABETH (NPC)
12 OBIASADA, NELVA (NPC)
13 PIELAGO, MOLOY (IND)
14 PIMENTEL, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
15 QUIÑANOLA, MANOLITO (NPC)
16 QUIÑONES, ELIZABETH (NPC)
17 REDILOSA, FLORISA (PDPLBN)
18 SABAC, CYRIL (1CEBU)

MAYOR - CEBU - MANDAUE CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORTES, JONAS (PDPLBN)
2 FORTUNA, ERIC (IND)
3 QUISUMBING, LUIGI (NPC)
4 ZANORIA, WOZ (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - MANDAUE CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERCEDE, GLENN (PDPLBN)
2 FORTUNA, CARLO (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - MANDAUE CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBAÑO, DODONG-SANCHEZ (NPC)
2 ARCILLA, JUN (PDPLBN)
3 BASIGA, BEN (NPC)
4 CABAHUG, BOYPBA (NPC)
5 CABAHUG, KEVINKFC (NPC)
6 CABAHUG, TING SOL (PDPLBN)
7 CENIZA, JP (NPC)
8 CORTES-ZAFRA, MALINE (PDPLBN)
9 DEL MAR, JUN (PDPLBN)
10 GINGOYON, ATTY. LAIZA (NPC)
11 ICALINA, OUANO-ANJONG (PDPLBN)
12 JABAS, LEO (NPC)
13 LUMAPAS, JIMMY (PDPLBN)
14 MANTILLA, ONDO (LPP)
15 MATBAGON, GAGA (IND)
16 REMEDIO, CYNTHIA (PDPLBN)
17 SABERON, LEO (NPC)
18 SANCHEZ, MALCOLM (PDPLBN)
19 SENO, JOEL (PDPLBN)
20 SENO, OLIN (NPC)
21 SOCO, MALAK (NPC)
22 SOON-RUIZ,INDAY NERRY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CEBU - MANDAUE CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MONDIGO, BENJUN (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - MANDAUE CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANZON, OSCAR (IND)
2 LIM, JUAN ALFONSO (NUP)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - MANDAUE CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MONTILLA, LEONARDO (NUP)
2 OLIVAR, RAYMOND (NUP)
3 ORBISO, ROBERTO (NUP)
4 RAMIREZ, PEDRO JESUS (NUP)
5 SUAN, VINCENT (NUP)
6 TAPAYAN, ROMEO (NPC)
7 VILLAPEZ, LEE RJ (NUP)
8 YAUN, AGNES (NUP)
9 YURAG, JOSELITO (NUP)
10 ZANORIA, MARIA AURORA (IND)

MAYOR - CEBU - MINGLANILLA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PEÑA, ELANITO (IND)
2 VELEZ, BOYET (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - MINGLANILLA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GEONZON, LOBEN (NPC)
2 SELMA, ROBERT JOHN (IND)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - MINGLANILLA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABADINAS, ALEXANDER (NPC)
2 ABELLA, CENTE (IND)
3 ALFORQUE, ESTELITA (NPC)
4 BALORIO, LORETO (NPC)
5 BASILIO, TONY (IND)
6 BASTIDA, ALAN (NPC)
7 CAÑADA, MARLO (NPC)
8 CAUMERAN, JIMMY (IND)
9 ENAD, RAJIV (IND)
10 GEONZON, LYNETTE (NPC)
11 GETUABAN, JAMES (IND)
12 IGNACIO, BOSYONG (NPC)
13 ISIANG, BOY (IND)
14 LAPUT, JOE ROMULUS (NPC)
15 LAPUT, MAAM PROSE (IND)
16 NACARIO, ROY (IND)
17 SANCHEZ, BENJIE (IND)
18 YOUNG, JENNY (IND)

MAYOR - CEBU - MOALBOAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APOLLO, NARCISO (IND)
2 DOMUGHO, RICKY (IND)
3 MENDOZA, RAY (IND)
4 ROZGONI, LING LING (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - MOALBOAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABARON, TITING (NPC)
2 GADOR, JOHN JEPHONE (IND)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - MOALBOAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABENIDO, NELSON (NPC)
2 ABRENICA, SALOME (IND)
3 AQUINO, DENDEN (IND)
4 AUDENCIAL, BEBE (IND)
5 CALIPAYAN, JOSIE (IND)
6 CASTILLO, PARE (IND)
7 DELGADO, JOSE (IND)
8 DENIEGA, MARCELINO (NPC)
9 DERESAS, JUNJUN (IND)
10 DOMUGHO, VIRGILIO (IND)
11 GARES, LAIDA (IND)
12 GARGAR, SUSAN (IND)
13 GRENGIA, DOLAN (NPC)
14 HANIKA, JINKY (NPC)
15 MAHINAY, CESAR (IND)
16 MANAYAGA, LUISA (NPC)
17 SABAC, ALFONSO JR. (NPC)
18 TABAÑAG, ZERG (NPC)
19 TACOLOY, EDDIE (IND)
20 TAPALES, EPEFANIA (IND)
21 TAPALES, MARIO (IND)
22 TEMBLOR, MARIO (IND)
23 TEMPLADO, ALEX GLEN (IND)

MAYOR - CEBU - NAGA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHIONG, VALDEMAR (IND)
2 QUIMADA, EPITACIO (IND)
3 SEÑOR, DELFIN (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - NAGA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHIONG, KRISTINE VANESSA (IND)
2 DEL MAR, VENCI (PDDS)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - NAGA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABANGAN, ADAN (IND)
2 ABANGAN, LETECIA (IND)
3 ALFECHE, ELDEBRANDO SR. (IND)
4 ALICAYA, DODONG (PDDS)
5 ALINSONORIN, AURELIO (IND)
6 BADAYOS, BOY (PDDS)
7 CANOMON, VIOLETA (IND)
8 CHIONG, JING JING (IND)
9 DAKAY, JUSTINO (IND)
10 DELA FUENTE, BOBBY (UNA)
11 GESMAN, ELEAZAR (IND)
12 HEYROSA, DARYL (IND)
13 LAPITAN, LUZMINDA (IND)
14 LIBOR, DOMINADOR (IND)
15 MANABAT, RAY (IND)
16 NAVARRO, CHARMAINE (IND)
17 OBANDO, CHITO (PDDS)
18 PALARION, THERESA (IND)
19 RESABA, BOY (IND)
20 SANCHEZ, MANNY (PDDS)
21 SAYA-ANG, JUN (PDDS)
22 SEÑOR, NICKY (IND)
23 TABLATE, BOY (PDDS)
24 TAPIA, ALLAN (PDDS)
25 UBAS, MYRNA (IND)
26 VILLASENCIO, FABIAN (PDDS)
27 YABUT, ROLANDO (PDDS)

MAYOR - CEBU - OSLOB
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUAREN, RONALD (PDPLBN)
2 TUMULAK, JUN (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - OSLOB
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMIT, CHRISTOPHER (NPC)
2 RENDON, DODONG (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - OSLOB
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABINES, DODJIE (NPC)
2 ABINES, LUCHE (PDPLBN)
3 BUTRON, RAUL (PDPLBN)
4 DALUMPINES, SARAH (NPC)
5 ELESEO, INDAY BAMBINA (IND)
6 FILOSOFO, NITA (NPC)
7 GALLANO, GWEN (PDPLBN)
8 GUAREN, AMELITA (PDPLBN)
9 JAVIER, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
10 LLENA, JUN (PDPLBN)
11 MIÑAO, VICENTE JR. (IND)
12 MIRASOL, CIPRIANA (PDPLBN)
13 NAZARENO, EDEL (PDPLBN)
14 ONDANGAN, ADEL (IND)
15 POSTRANO, MILA (NPC)
16 RENDON, VERON (NPC)
17 ROMARES, BRANDO (IND)
18 TAN, NONONG (NPC)
19 TRAPA, ROGER (NPC)
20 ZAMORA, MOMOY (NPC)

MAYOR - CEBU - PILAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARATAS,DODONG FRACIO (PDPLBN)
2 SANTIAGO, WINKEY (BAKUD)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - PILAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORINAGA, GRACE (PDPLBN)
2 CEBALLOS, EMID (BAKUD)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - PILAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARELLANO, ASAN (PDPLBN)
2 BLANZA, IRLAN (PDPLBN)
3 BORINAGA, ELI (PDPLBN)
4 CALUMPAG, REY (BAKUD)
5 CEBALLOS, DOME (BAKUD)
6 CORAZA, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
7 LABISTE, CHITO (PDPLBN)
8 LLOVERAS, LOLOY (BAKUD)
9 MADRAZO, RUDY (PDPLBN)
10 MAÑOZA, JICK-JICK (BAKUD)
11 MARATAS, CHING (BAKUD)
12 PASTURAN, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
13 PEDERICOS, TONY (BAKUD)
14 PELOSTRATOS, MARIO (BAKUD)
15 SALINAS, MILA (BAKUD)
16 TAJO, ROMMEL (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CEBU - PINAMUNGAHAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARICUATRO, GLENN (1CEBU)
2 YAPHA, HONEY (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - PINAMUNGAHAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CANILLO, RICHARD (1CEBU)
2 CERNA, JUNJUN (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - PINAMUNGAHAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALPAS, ELENA (IND)
2 ALPAS, JULIUS (1CEBU)
3 ALQUEZA, JOSEPH (1CEBU)
4 BARICUATRO, JECJEC (1CEBU)
5 CERNA, AMED (NPC)
6 CERNA, CESDO (NPC)
7 CERNA, LIPLIP (NPC)
8 CUIZON, ROEL (IND)
9 DE GRACIA, ORCHID (NPC)
10 FERNANDEZ, DJ BENZ (NPC)
11 GERONGCO, ELOY (1CEBU)
12 LAPARAN, SEPA (1CEBU)
13 MANAGAYTAY, ERWIN (1CEBU)
14 MIRALLES, MARVIN (1CEBU)
15 NAVARRO, ANET (1CEBU)
16 NORTIZA, RABE (NPC)
17 ROSALES, JUN (IND)
18 SAN JUAN, SANGKO SJ (IND)
19 YAPHA, JEPHTHAH (NPC)
20 YAPHA, TONTON (NPC)

MAYOR - CEBU - PINAMUNGAHAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARCELLAR, EM-EM, (IND)
2 ESTRERA, JAY (PDPLBN)
3 RAMA, EDGAR (BAKUD)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - PINAMUNGAHAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RAMA, LUCIANO JR. (BAKUD)
2 SURALTA, NENEN (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - PINAMUNGAHAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORLASA, REZA (BAKUD)
2 DALUMPINES, FRITZ (BAKUD)
3 DONAIRE, ROGAN (PDPLBN)
4 DONDOYANO, ABEL (PDPLBN)
5 ESTRERA, IAN (BAKUD)
6 ESTRERA, NUMER (PDPLBN)
7 GARCIANO, ELENA (PDPLBN)
8 GARCIANO, RUBEN (PDPLBN)
9 HILONGOS, SAMUEL (BAKUD)
10 LUCERO, SHEM (PDPLBN)
11 MORATA, JHAYSON (BAKUD)
12 OTADOY, ASHLEY (BAKUD)
13 RAMADA, LETECIA (PDPLBN)
14 VILLACORTA, INDAY (PDPLBN)
15 YUZON, DERWIN (BAKUD)
16 ZURITA, ANDREW (BAKUD)

MAYOR - CEBU - RONDA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, SINIA (PDPLBN)
2 BLANCO, TERENCE (NPC)
3 CONDIMAN, FIEL (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - RONDA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARREON, ROEL (IND)
2 GABATAN, ROCKY (NPC)
3 MARINDUQUE, FERDINAND (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - RONDA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLA, RABBI (IND)
2 BLANCO, ANN MARIE (NPC)
3 BUCOG, JULIE (IND)
4 BULAWIN, PROSING (PDPLBN)
5 CABILDO, PABLO (PDPLBN)
6 CAMALLERE, GLENN (IND)
7 DELA CRUZ, ROLLY (IND)
8 FAMOR, EMMANUEL JR. (PDPLBN)
9 GEORPE, JESSA NIÑA (NPC)
10 GIMPAYAN, MARJON (PDPLBN)
11 LAYAGUIN, EUGENIO HENNY (NPC)
12 LLEGO, AROY (NPC)
13 MARIBAO, MEDIOS (PDPLBN)
14 OGUE, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
15 PATA, JOAQUIN (IND)
16 RICAHUERTA, CONSING (NPC)
17 TANSINGCO, JUNIOR (IND)
18 TUMAODOS, LENDY (PDPLBN)
19 UNGAB, PEARL (IND)
20 VALLESPIN, LIMO (IND)
21 VERZOSA, BABET (NPC)
22 VILLAFUERTE, SUPO BANICO (NPC)
23 VILLALON, CONIE (NPC)
24 VILLANUEVA, CHESS (PDPLBN)
25 ZOZOBRADO, JOJO (IND)

MAYOR - CEBU - SAMBOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALDERON, TITO (NPC)
2 CATIPAY, RESTITO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - SAMBOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALDERON, EMERITO JR. (NPC)
2 FERROLINO, VJILL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - SAMBOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGCON, PEPE (PDPLBN)
2 ANJAO, EDUARDO (NPC)
3 ARANAS, DOMING (PDPLBN)
4 BALBUENA, JOSEPHINE (NPC)
5 BINONDO, SENDO (PDPLBN)
6 BUSMION, CESAR JR. (IND)
7 CATIPAY, ARTHUR (PDPLBN)
8 CATIPAY, CALOY (PDPLBN)
9 CATUBIG, ZOSIMO (NPC)
10 FERROLINO, APIN (PDPLBN)
11 GAMALLO, IRVING (NPC)
12 HISOLER, BEBOT (PDPLBN)
13 LUARDO, RICHARD (NPC)
14 MAYORMITA, FREDO (PDPLBN)
15 NELLAS, REGGIE (NPC)
16 TANO, CONCHITO (NPC)
17 TOCAO, EME (NPC)

MAYOR - CEBU - SAN FERNANDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FELICIANO, RUBEN (IND)
2 RELUYA, NENETH (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - SAN FERNANDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CANOY, ABE (IND)
2 RELUYA, NONOY (IND)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - SAN FERNANDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARATIA, JOVELITA (IND)
2 ARRIESGADO, JOHNNY (IND)
3 BACALLA, GEMA (IND)
4 BARICUATRO, EUTIQUIO (IND)
5 CANOY, MYTHA (IND)
6 CANOY, RIZZA JESSICA (IND)
7 DACALOS, RENIBOY (IND)
8 DONAIRE, ALFONSO IV (IND)
9 ENAD, COCOY (IND)
10 ENAD, RELY (IND)
11 LARIOSA, DANTE (IND)
12 LARIOSA, NILO (IND)
13 LOGUIBER, VIDALA (IND)
14 LUZANO ,TEDDY (IND)
15 MANLOSA,SANTIAGO CHARITO (IND)
16 MEDALLA, PJ (IND)
17 MEDICIELO, RANIE (IND)
18 PROCIANOS, JUVY (IND)
19 RESOGENTO, JOY (IND)
20 SALCEDO, HANNAH (IND)
21 TATOY, NOEL (IND)
22 VILLAVER, EDWIN (IND)

MAYOR - CEBU - SAN FRANCISCO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARQUILLANO, AL (BAKUD)
2 CAPAO, OTOY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - SAN FRANCISCO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARQUILLANO, ALY (BAKUD)
2 OBENZA, PRONI (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - SAN FRANCISCO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDRADE, WELL (BAKUD)
2 ARQUILLANO, ALLEN (BAKUD)
3 ARQUILLANO, ARTURO (PDPLBN)
4 ARQUILLANO, DORIS (PDPLBN)
5 ARROJADO, ALAN (BAKUD)
6 BOJOS, ANDRES (IND)
7 BONJOC, ALFIE (PDPLBN)
8 CAPAO, KEN (PDPLBN)
9 GARRIDO, AREL (BAKUD)
10 GOK-ONG, JUN (BAKUD)
11 GUISANDO, RAEN (IND)
12 IPAN, IGNACIO (IND)
13 LUCERNAS, FRANCIS (BAKUD)
14 MANINGO, TOTON (PDPLBN)
15 NAGSUBAN, ZALDY (PDPLBN)
16 RAÑA, BEN (BAKUD)
17 RESPLANDOR, DOLFO (PDPLBN)
18 ROSLINDA, KEVIN (PDPLBN)
19 TINDOY, REY (BAKUD)

MAYOR - CEBU - SAN REMIGIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARTINEZ, MARIANO (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - SAN REMIGIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PESTOLANTE, AL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - SAN REMIGIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BASCON, NINO (NPC)
2 CAAYON, BRENJENG (IND)
3 CAAYON, ROMEO (NPC)
4 CATEMPOHAN, PASTOR (BGMBYN)
5 COGAL, DIOSDADO (PDPLBN)
6 COLLAMAT, SUSANA (NPC)
7 COROMINAS, ALFIE (NPC)
8 DELA PEÑA, RIZMAR (PDPLBN)
9 DELA PEÑA, WENREC (PDPLBN)
10 GO, MICHAEL JEFFREY (NPC)
11 LOON, CONRADO (NPC)
12 MANDAL, DINDO (PDPLBN)
13 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL (NPC)
14 OLIVAR, JAY (PDPLBN)
15 OLIVAR, JOYCEE (PDPLBN)
16 PESTOLANTE, VIDA (PDPLBN)
17 PO, YAMPOY (NPC)
18 QUIBOQUIBO, SUNDAY (NUP)
19 RONDINA, BENJAMIN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CEBU - SANTA FE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESGANA, TITING (NPC)
2 ESPINOSA, ITHAMAR (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - SANTA FE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABRERA, ADORACION (NUP)
2 ESPINOSA, OMING (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - SANTA FE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BATAYCAN, FROLINE (NPC)
2 BATOBALONOS, BOY (PDPLBN)
3 CABRERA, LOVELY (PDPLBN)
4 CABRERA, ROEL (NPC)
5 ESCARLAN, PABLO (LPP)
6 ESGANA, PAULO (NPC)
7 ESPINOSA, CELSO SR (NPC)
8 GIDUQUIO, MARIANO JESUS (IND)
9 GILBUENA, MARCOS (NUP)
10 ILUSTRISIMO, EMBOR (IND)
11 LANDAO , REGALADO (IND)
12 LAYAO, PEDRO JESUS (NPC)
13 MARABI, JENOR (NUP)
14 PACAÑA, BOSS ALEX (PDPLBN)
15 PACINIO, JOSE (PDPLBN)
16 PASASADABA, JOAN GAY (NPC)
17 PLACENCIA, ROMEO (NUP)
18 REPASO, JAYSON (PDPLBN)
19 SALISE, WILFREDO (IND)
20 SEGOVIA, TITING (NPC)
21 VILLACARLOS, ROLANDO (NPC)

MAYOR - CEBU - SANTANDER
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUSCATO, MONIC (NPC)
2 RABADON, FAUSTO JR. (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - SANTANDER
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PELESCO, JAENA (PDPLBN)
2 WENCESLAO, BEBE (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - SANTANDER
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARMENTANO, ZACARIAS JR. (IND)
2 BIGNO, SALVADOR (NPC)
3 BUSCATO, JOSEFINA (PDPLBN)
4 CEPRIA, SAL (NPC)
5 COLANAG, MARILYN (IND)
6 CULANAG, JOJI (NPC)
7 DURON, ALECIA (PDPLBN)
8 ESTAÑO, SUSA JUGUILON (NPC)
9 FERRATER, ATOY (IND)
10 GUMERE, ROY (PDPLBN)
11 JOYOHOY, AYEN (IND)
12 JOYOHOY, LEE (PDPLBN)
13 LUZANO, UNDO (IND)
14 MAGLINTE, JENNIFER (PDPLBN)
15 PUNTUAL, MYRYL JOE (IND)
16 PUSPUS, DODO (NPC)
17 REGULACION, MANNY (NPC)
18 RUSIANA, EL CID (IND)
19 SAYON, RHODORA (PDPLBN)
20 SERENCIO, JIMMY (PDPLBN)
21 SERENCIO, RIGULO (NPC)
22 TESIO, JOHN ANDRY (PDPLBN)
23 VOLUNTAD, TOTONG (IND)
24 WENCESLAO, WILSON (NPC)

MAYOR - CEBU - SIBONGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANUADA, EDGARDO (PFP)
2 BACALTOS, LIONEL (IND)
3 TORBESO, KAMBAL (PDDS)
4 VILOCURA, EUTIQUIO JR. (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - SIBONGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAUDE, DOTIS (IND)
2 PONCE, NOEL (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - SIBONGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APUDA, CIRILO (IND)
2 BACALTOS, CAROLINE (IND)
3 CHAN, JOEJIE (NPC)
4 CODILLA, THOMAS (IND)
5 KILLIAN, TEOFILA (IND)
6 MENDAROS, AGNES (IND)
7 MERTALLA, NESTOR (IND)
8 PATALINGHUG, GINA (IND)
9 PONCE, JOEL (IND)
10 SARNILLO, DANNY (IND)
11 UYTICO, GONZALO (IND)

MAYOR - CEBU - SOGOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARNADO, LOWE (IND)
2 GESULGA, FRUCLINA (1CEBU)
3 STREEGAN, RICHARD (BAKUD)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - SOGOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARLOS, GLORIA (1CEBU)
2 DURANO, MOONYEEN (BAKUD)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - SOGOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARMECIN, EDEN (1CEBU)
2 ARMECIN, ROTILLO (1CEBU)
3 ARNADO, AL (BAKUD)
4 BATICUANG, JOEMILLER (PDPLBN)
5 CABAHUG, LYN (BAKUD)
6 CENIZA, EMOL (BAKUD)
7 COMAHIG, FRANCISCO (1CEBU)
8 DENSING, NICANOR (1CEBU)
9 DOSADO, DEAN (PDPLBN)
10 FLORES, OLIVER (1CEBU)
11 MONISIT, GIGI (PDPLBN)
12 PRESILLAS, ODY (BAKUD)
13 REGALA, PHILIP (IND)
14 RETIZA, CRISPIN (BAKUD)
15 ROBLE, BEBIE (BAKUD)
16 SULTONES, ROLANDO (BAKUD)
17 VANGUARDIA, RIC (BAKUD)

MAYOR - CEBU - TABOGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMISTOSO, ROEL (IND)
2 DUTERTE, ZIGFRED (NUP)
3 MANLOLOYO, TRINIDAD IV (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - TABOGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARPON, LEONARDO (NUP)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - TABOGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIVIO, ERIC (NUP)
2 ESCALONA, JEROME (NUP)
3 HORTELANO, JIJIE (NUP)
4 LECHIDO, TERESITA (NPC)
5 LUNA, AYING (NUP)
6 MAGLASANG, RAUL (IND)
7 MALAZARTE, SAM (IND)
8 MANLOLOYO, ROSE (NUP)
9 NOLASCO, ANDOY (NUP)
10 SALIMBANGON, FRANCIS (NUP)
11 SERAFIN, SUNDAY (NUP)
12 UROT, MILA (IND)

MAYOR - CEBU - TABUELAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIAMANTE, ONIE (NPC)
2 GERONA, JOEL (IND)
3 GERONA, RAUL (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - TABUELAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GERONA, REX CASIANO (NUP)
2 MENCHAVEZ, JOHNNY (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - TABUELAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUDO, ENO (NPC)
2 ARELLANO, EDIE (NPC)
3 ARELLANO RAMON (NUP)
4 AWING, MARK ANTHONY (NUP)
5 BALVEZ, BEBE (NUP)
6 BRAVO, RIZA (NUP)
7 GALLO, ZITO (NPC)
8 GERONA, BOY (IND)
9 LAHAYLAHAY, NEIL (NPC)
10 MENCHAVEZ, BEBIE (NPC)
11 MENCHAVEZ, MILTON (NPC)
12 MOMO, IKE (NUP)
13 OCA, REY (NUP)
14 SALUBRE, CHATTO (NUP)
15 STENGG, NORIE (NPC)
16 TANATE, CORA (NPC)

MAYOR - CEBU - TALISAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELOS REYES, JOHNNY (PFP)
2 GULLAS, SAMSAM (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - TALISAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUCAO, ALAN (IND)
2 VILLARANTE, ROMEO NPC

COUNCILOR - CEBU - TALISAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AZNAR, RICKY (IND)
2 BACALTOS, JOJO (IND)
3 BASILLOTE, DENNIS (NPC)
4 BUCAO, YEHYEN (IND)
5 CABIGAS, RODI (IND)
6 CABRIANA, MANING (IND)
7 CENIZA, DINA (PFP)
8 DAAN, TEBAN (IND)
9 DELOS REYES, CLIFFORD (PFP)
10 DIAZ, ALDIN (NPC)
11 ECHAVEZ, SHERWIN (NPC)
12 EMIT, DORY (IND)
13 FERNANDEZ, SOCARES (IND)
14 GO, ARA (LPP)
15 LEUTERIO, DODONG (IND)
16 LIBRES, LINA (PFP)
17 METING, SALEM (PFP)
18 PELONIO, BOY (PFP)
19 RABAYA, FERDIE (IND)
20 RESTAURO, GAIL (IND)
21 SALON, REY (PFP)
22 SANDOVAL, JIMMY (IND)
23 VARGAS, ANTONIO (IND)
24 YLANAN, OFELIA (IND)

MAYOR - CEBU - TOLEDO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, MERLY (IND)
2 LAO, WALTER (NPC)
3 PERALES, JOIE (IND)
4 RIVERAL, NEIL (IND)
5 ZAMBO, DYDEE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - TOLEDO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PEPITO, KUYA NICK (PDPLBN)
2 SIGUE, JAKE (IND)
3 TROCIO, MILES JR. (IND)
4 YAPHA, ANTONIO JR. (NPC)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - TOLEDO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABALDE, MENTING (NPC)
2 ABELLA, ERNESTO SR. (IND)
3 ABELLANOSA, SOLLY (IND)
4 ALFEREZ, KAP CHITO (PDPLBN)
5 BAENA, FARID (PFP)
6 BIRAO, MANNY (IND)
7 BORJA, JUN-JUN (IND)
8 BRIONES, TEACHER MANUEL (IND)
9 BUBULI, EDDIE (IND)
10 CABACANG, ROLANDO (IND)
11 CABURNAY, GERRY (IND)
12 CABURNAY, ROLLY (IND)
13 DOLINO, PAYLING (IND)
14 ESPINOSA, ERIC (PDPLBN)
15 ESPINOSA, LOUIE (PDPLBN)
16 GABATO, MA. IDA (IND)
17 GABAYA, EVANGELINE (IND)
18 GAITE, DOC JAMES (IND)
19 KANGLEON, ROLANDO (NPC)
20 LARGO, ATTY. TERRY (NPC)
21 MERCADO, HARVEY (PFP)
22 MERCADO, JUN (1CEBU)
23 OBENZA, JHUN (IND)
24 OGARIO, ELSON (IND)
25 OMAMBAC, JENNY (PDPLBN)
26 PERALES, AMIBOY (IND)
27 RAFOLS, RJ (NPC)
28 SANTILLAN, STEVE BROD (NPC)
29 SURIG, DARIO (IND)
30 TABELIN, TAB (IND)
31 TROCIO, MICHAEL (IND)
32 VILLARIN, WELLYN (1CEBU)
33 ZAMBO, IAN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CEBU - TUBURAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIAMANTE, DANNY (NPC)
2 LAGON, DAPHNE (1CEBU)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - TUBURAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIAMANTE, ALJUN (NPC)
2 POTENCIOSO, ANDOT (1CEBU)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - TUBURAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARIGO, HENIO (NPC)
2 DELA CERNA, KAP RODEL (NPC)
3 EVALES, ERWIN (NPC)
4 GALLARDE, PONG HUMBA (1CEBU)
5 JURLANO, ALDEN (NPC)
6 JUSAY, FLORA (NPC)
7 LAUREL, RAY MATTHEW (1CEBU)
8 MARTINQUILLA, ANDRES (IND)
9 MONARES, JAJA (1CEBU)
10 MONTEROLA, MARVIN (NPC)
11 PESIAO, ADO (1CEBU)
12 PINTADO, TITING (IND)
13 PONTILLAS, BOYNA (NPC)
14 POTENCIOSO, LOUISE (1CEBU)
15 SAYSON, RONEL (1CEBU)
16 SUEZO, CARMELLI (1CEBU)
17 TABOTABO, ROY (IND)
18 TIMOG, JOSEPH (NPC)
19 TYACKE, NANCY (IND)
20 UMANDAC, RAUL (IND)

MAYOR - CEBU - TUDELA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SOLANTE, JOJO (BAKUD)
2 TIRANDO, ANN (PDPLBN)
3 UY, CRISTINE (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CEBU - TUDELA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESTREMOS, MANUEL JR. (PDPLBN)
2 YU, ERWIN (BAKUD)

COUNCILOR - CEBU - TUDELA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALERMO, ANING (PDPLBN)
2 BELOGOLO, ROEL (BAKUD)
3 DIOCAMPO, MARLING (PDPLBN)
4 DIOCAMPO, TANIEL (BAKUD)
5 ENERO, RAMEL (PDPLBN)
6 LATIVO, MELCA (BAKUD)
7 MALICAY, RUEL (PDPLBN)
8 MAROHOMSALIC, PASTOR (PDPLBN)
9 MORATA, ERMING (PDPLBN)
10 ORGE, FRANKLIN (PDPLBN)
11 ORGE, TOMMY (BAKUD)
12 OTADOY, CYRUS (BAKUD)
13 POLANCOS, BETTY (BAKUD)
14 ROSAL, FELIX (PDPLBN)
15 SANO, NOEL (BAKUD)
16 YAMAS, ARNITO (BAKUD)


Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM