EASTERN SAMAR List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - EASTERN SAMAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EVARDONE, BEN (PDPLBN)
2 GRATA, JUN (PDPLBN)
3 HOBAYAN, BISHOP (LPP)
4 PICARDAL,MARCELO FERDINAND(NP)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - EASTERN SAMAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUDA, JONAS (NP)
2 PAJANUSTAN, DORY (LPP)
3 SISON, MARICAR (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - EASTERN SAMAR - FIRST PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AKLAO, BONDOS (NPC)
2 ALVAREZ, KAREN (PDPLBN)
3 ALVAREZ, NEIL (PDPLBN)
4 BALASE, PERRY (NP)
5 BEBITA, NAPOLEON (NP)
6 CAPITO, ANNABELLE (PDPLBN)
7 DIAZ, FRANK (IND)
8 LEGION, ANACLETO (IND)
9 QUELITANO, JUN (PDPLBN)
10 REAGO, LORENZO (NP)
11 SOLIDON, JESSE (NP)
12 UMIL, BENJUN (NP)
13 ZACATE, VIRGINIA (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - EASTERN SAMAR - SECOND PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALDONO, JENNY (LP)
2 BIONG, MARK  (PDPLBN)
3 CABLAO, NESTONETTE (NP)
4 CAMPO, NEDITO (PDPLBN)
5 CHUA, DOME (NP)
6 GONZALES, POL (NP)
7 GUIMBAOLIBOT, FLORO (PDPLBN)
8 HOLANDA, JENNETTE (LP)
9 TY, JAIME (PDPLBN)
10 YADAO, CHRISTELLE (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - EASTERN SAMAR - LONE LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUNDA, MARIA FE (PDPLBN)
2 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE (PFP)
3 GONZALES, SHEEN (NP)
4 NICART, CONRADO III (NPC)
5 PADEL, FEBIDAL (PDDS)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - ARTECHE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EVARDONE, BOWAD (PDPLBN)
2 MEJICA, TONY (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - ARTECHE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EVARDONE, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)
2 PINANGAY, LYN-LYN (NP)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - ARTECHE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORATA, RICHE (NP)
2 DALIT, MARISSA (PDPLBN)
3 DOMDOM, MELAN (NP)
4 EVARDONE, ANTONIO JR. (PDPLBN)
5 LOPEGA, OSAY (NP)
6 MENDOZA, NOEL (NP)
7 MONTANCES, MARIA LIZA (NP)
8 MOSCOSA, JERICO (PDPLBN)
9 MOSCOSA, TITAROHDA (NP)
10 NUGUIT, RESTITUTA (PDPLBN)
11 ORSAL, NATALIO (PDPLBN)
12 PAJANUSTAN, ADULF (IND)
13 PAJANUSTAN, GEORGE (PDPLBN)
14 QUITORIO, MIHAY (NP)
15 RAMOS, RALPH ADRIAN (PDPLBN)
16 VILLOCILLO, FE-OG (NP)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - BALANGIGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LIRA, VISCUSO (LAKAS)
2 GRAZA, RANDY (PDPLBN)
3 SALAZAR, CAMILO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - BALANGIGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELADIA, MARCIANO JR. (LAKAS)
2 ENCISO, SAMMY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - BALANGIGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABLAY, DANDAN (LAKAS)
2 ADULA, JUN-JUN (PDPLBN)
3 ALVARINA, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
4 BELEN, ALEX (PDDS)
5 BIONG, DELIA (PDPLBN)
6 BIONG, NITO (LAKAS)
7 CALICOY, MICHAEL (LAKAS)
8 CALISAY, CELESTINO (PDPLBN)
9 CATINDOY, JENNIFER (LAKAS)
10 CONGZON, EVANGELINE (PDPLBN)
11 DELANTAR, HILDA (LAKAS)
12 ELACION, TOMMY (LAKAS)
13 GACHO, RICHEL (PDPLBN)
14 GAYDA, PROCESO (PDDS)
15 INCISO, JOEBOY (PDPLBN)
16 SALAZAR, MAR MAR (PDPLBN)
17 SOLIS, ALFREDO (IND)
18 TAN, ORLANDO (IND)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - BALANGKAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CONTADO, ALLAN (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - BALANGKAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUNALES, ALICE (PDPLBN)
2 LIRA, TOTOY BUDDY (IND)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - BALANGKAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APELADO, JEMUEL (IND)
2 CARATAY, OPE (LP)
3 CONTADO, NERAFIE (LP)
4 CULO, JUN (IND)
5 GESITE, DADIT (PDPLBN)
6 GESITE, MATHEW (LP)
7 GLINO, AYA (PDPLBN)
8 GLINO, JOEBOY (PDPLBN)
9 GUNDA, LYN (IND)
10 LACABA, ANELYN (PDPLBN)
11 LIRA, BOYBOY (IND)
12 LIRA, GERWIN (IND)
13 YADAO, ESTOY (LP)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - BORONGAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABOBO, SUKI (IND)
2 AGDA, DAYAN (NUP)
3 AMOYO, JESUS JR. (LDP)
4 BAGAS, FRANCIS (NP)
5 ESCOTO, GILBERT (NPC)
6 FRANCO, VICTOR (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - BORONGAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABATO, CELESTINO (PLM)
2 DULFO, JOSUE (IND)
3 TIU SONCO, EMMANUEL (LDP)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - BORONGAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLAR, BELMA (LP)
2 ALCONABA, RALPH (NPC)
3 ALEA, MEYO (IND)
4 AMANCIO, JING (PLM)
5 AMASA, VICTOR JR. (NUP)
6 AMOSCO, LETTY (NUP)
7 ANACTA, KATRINA (LDP)
8 ANG, JAY ANTHONY (LDP)
9 ARAGO, MELCHO (NPC)
10 AREVALO, ROXAN (NUP)
11 BAGACAY, RENATO (IND)
12 BAQUILOD, JOJO (NPC)
13 CAINDAY, KATHLYN (LP)
14 CAPITO, MARK ANTHONY (LDP)
15 CATUDIO, IAN (IND)
16 DALA, AMANDO JR. (LDP)
17 DAZA, ZEN (LDP)
18 DULFO, ENRICO (NPC)
19 ESCOTO, GLENN (NPC)
20 EVARDONE, ALAN (NUP)
21 LABRADOR, JUN (NP)
22 LACORTE, RAYMUND (NPC)
23 LADERA, KUYA L (IND)
24 LIMBAUAN, LYRA GEL (NPC)
25 MONTANCES, BOMBOY (IND)
26 OLOG, CATHY (LP)
27 PALADA, JED (NPC)
28 ROSALES, BJ (IND)
29 SALAS, TONY (NP)
30 SUAL, ANADEL (NPC)
31 SUYOT, BYRON (PDPLBN)
32 TIU, GLAIZA (NPC)
33 TUÑACAO, DAVID (NP)
34 TY, KURT RYAN (LDP)
35 YAMBAO, JUN (NUP)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - CAN-AVID
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COSTUNA, EDUARDO (NP)
2 GERMINO, TOYTOY (PDPLBN)
3 HIC, RENE (IND)
4 QUILARIO, WILLY (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - CAN-AVID
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GERMINO, VILMA (PDPLBN)
2 IRASGA, MANOY RAMON (NP)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - CAN-AVID
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUSA, IRENE (NP)
2 BUSA, MODOY (PDPLBN)
3 BUSA, TOTING (PDPLBN)
4 CANAYONG, ELIZABETH (NP)
5 CARBAJAL, NENITA (IND)
6 CEBRERO, DONDON (PDPLBN)
7 COSO, MILVEN (PDPLBN)
8 ELGERA, PIA (IND)
9 ESPLAGO, MANOY MANING (NP)
10 GODINO, OSCAR (IND)
11 GULFERIC, BRANDO (PDPLBN)
12 HIC, ROLLY (LP)
13 HOBAYAN, NONO (PDPLBN)
14 JAVA, LITA (IND)
15 LEGRIA, BUYO (NP)
16 NIÑORA, DIONESIO (IND)
17 OBIENA, OMER (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - DOLORES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARPESO, NIÑO (PDPLBN)
2 VILLACARILLO, EWIT (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - DOLORES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ONG, RON RON (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - DOLORES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMAZAN, PURIFICACION (NP)
2 BAQUILOD, DOMINGO BARRY (NP)
3 BOOKHAM,MARIA LOURDES (PDPLBN)
4 CAPILA, JUN (NP)
5 CAPON, DAVEN VIRLIN (PDPLBN)
6 CORTEZ, JUN (PDPLBN)
7 ESPESO, HELEN (PDPLBN)
8 ESTIL, JOSEPH SR. (IND)
9 EVARDONE, LUZ (PDPLBN)
10 GELI, LEANDER (NP)
11 LUCERO, FRANC DANIEL (IND)
12 ONG, ONEL (PDPLBN)
13 ORAYA, LOWE (NP)
14 PICARDAL, SONNY (PDPLBN)
15 RIVERA, NILO (NP)
16 RIVERA, RICKY  (NP)
17 SANTIAGO, VAL (PDPLBN)
18 TAN, CHUCK WARREN (IND)
19 TAPON, DODOY (NP)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - GENERAL MACARTHUR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MIFLORES, JESUS (NP)
2 TY, FLORA (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - GENERAL MACARTHUR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALDO, JOEL (PDPLBN)
2 JAPZON, MANUEL (NP)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - GENERAL MACARTHUR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABADIES, ELVIE (PDPLBN)
2 ALDAY, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
3 ALTAR, VICENTE (NP)
4 AMAGO, JOSELITO (IND)
5 BANTILAN, PAQUITO (NP)
6 CATAYONG, ROMEO (IND)
7 DAGALE, DANNY (PDPLBN)
8 GO, EMERITA (PDPLBN)
9 IDA, ROGELIO (PDPLBN)
10 MONTECLARO, RINEIL (PDPLBN)
11 NAVIDAD, TEDDY (NP)
12 PALLER, DB (PDPLBN)
13 SUMEGUIN, RHAMSKY (IND)
14 SUMEGUIN, SALLY (NP)
15 THONG,AMELITA (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - GIPORLOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BIONG, SANDRA (PDPLBN)
2 GO, GILBERT (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - GIPORLOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMISTOSO, FLORA (NPC)
2 BIONG, LICEL (PDPLBN)
3 ODRON, FRITZIE (PFP)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - GIPORLOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABING, CESAR (LP)
2 ANCHETA, JOEL (PDPLBN)
3 BAGUNAS, ARTEMIO (LP)
4 BALAGASAY, IÑIGO (PDPLBN)
5 BIONG, ANECITO (PDPLBN)
6 DEPALCO, MA. ADELA (PDPLBN)
7 ELECHO, ERNESTO (LP)
8 FABILLAR, ROBERTO (PDPLBN)
9 GO, HYACINTH (NPC)
10 GONZALES, MARVIN (PDPLBN)
11 LACDAO, NAPOLEON (PDPLBN)
12 LONGATANG, LILIA (LP)
13 MESTIOLA, ELISA (PDPLBN)
14 NAPAL, ROLANDO (IND)
15 PADEL, ROSALINDA (NPC)
16 PADUA, EFREN (LP)
17 SAMURAY, ADELA (IND)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - GUIUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANDOY, EVET (PDPLBN)
2 CABUGAWAN, EDWIN (PFP)
3 KWAN, ANNALIZA (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - GUIUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABACABA, VERONICA (NP)
2 SISON, JOEY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - GUIUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRUGAR, CARLITO JR. (NP)
2 ALDAY, BIEN (PDPLBN)
3 ANIANO, HONORIO (NP)
4 ASEBIAS, NELLY (NP)
5 BAGRO, POLY (NP)
6 CABLAO, ANTONIA (NP)
7 CABLAO, ROGELIO (NP)
8 CASTRO, ADRIANO (PFP)
9 CORDERO, ERIC (NP)
10 EGARGO, FANNY (PDPLBN)
11 ISRAEL, SOFIA (PDPLBN)
12 MACABOCSIT, INDO (PDPLBN)
13 MAGALONA, ROBERTO (PFP)
14 MARQUITO, MARLO (PFP)
15 PEREZ, PUROY (PDPLBN)
16 REYES, BETTY (PDPLBN)
17 SABELLANO, CESAR (IND)
18 SISON, ALDOUS (NP)
19 SISON, CORNELIO CARLO (PDPLBN)
20 VELASCO, MANING (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - HERNANI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CANDIDO, AMADO (PDPLBN)
2 CANDIDO, WILMAR (NP)
3 GALLO, TANI (IND)
4 OROCAY, MARCELINA (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - HERNANI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACERO, PATRICIO (NP)
2 BOCO, EDGAR (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - HERNANI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABALOYAN, MACOY (IND)
2 ABOLENCIA, FLORENTINO (PDPLBN)
3 ADIGUE, DOMINGO (NP)
4 ALLUSO, DONIEGO (NP)
5 ANTIPOLO, JOSE (PDPLBN)
6 BAJE, MARCIAL (PDPLBN)
7 CANDIDO, DANNY (LP)
8 CANDIDO, LEO (NP)
9 CONOPIO, MAMER (PDPLBN)
10 DEQUILLA, RODERICK (PDPLBN)
11 HABAGAT, JULIE (PDPLBN)
12 MAGNO, LEO (NP)
13 MONTERO, IMELYN (IND)
14 OROCAY, RENATO (NP)
15 TAGON, CESAR JR. (PDPLBN)
16 TIU, ANTONIO (NP)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - JIPAPAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MONTALLANA, NONONG (NP)
2 VER, BENJAMIN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - JIPAPAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MONLEON, DELIA (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - JIPAPAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADA, ANTONIO (PDPLBN)
2 AMIGO, OSCAR (PDPLBN)
3 GARCIA, PAZ (PDPLBN)
4 LOMUNTAD, JOEL (PDPLBN)
5 MONTALLANA, JOJI (NP)
6 NORCIO, DOMING (NP)
7 NORCIO, MARIE (NP)
8 NOROMBABA, EPOK (IND)
9 NUGUIT, RODRIGO (PDPLBN)
10 OROS, ELSA (PDPLBN)
11 PECAYO, REYNALDO (NP)
12 RECARE, ROMAN (NP)
13 ROSCO, CLETO (NP)
14 TIU, ALVIN (PDPLBN)
15 VER, JUPITER (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - LAWAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMEDA, FLORENCIO JR. (PDPLBN)
2 MENDROS, ATHENE (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - LAWAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ECALDRE, RICARDO (PDPLBN)
2 INCISO, RAVI PARKER (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - LAWAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAYAN, MARILYN (PDPLBN)
2 BORDO, ARTHUR SR. (PDPLBN)
3 DACUNO, ERICO JR. (LAKAS)
4 ECALDRE, RICO (LAKAS)
5 GACHO, FRITZIE (PDPLBN)
6 GADE, RAUL (PFP)
7 GAÑAS, RICHARD JOHN (PDPLBN)
8 GAYLON, ROLANDO JR. (LAKAS)
9 INCISO, MANUEL (PDPLBN)
10 INCISO, VICTORIANO JR. (PFP)
11 MAGLINTE, MARIGOLD (PDPLBN)
12 MIRALLES, NELIA (PFP)
13 MONTES, BILLY (PFP)
14 PALAÑA, MA. ODYSSA (PDPLBN)
15 RAGA, YOLANDA (PDPLBN)
16 TOLENTINO,BERYL SHARON (LAKAS)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - LLORENTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARING, RUDY (LAKAS)
2 BOCO, DANIEL (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - LLORENTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORJA, LILIA (LAKAS)
2 CONDRADA, JONNIE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - LLORENTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABULE, ELMER (LAKAS)
2 AGUILAR, LEOPOLDO (PDPLBN)
3 ALDE, AWING (LAKAS)
4 ALDE, JOSEFINA (LAKAS)
5 ALOTA, BRITO (LAKAS)
6 ALTAR, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
7 ALZATE, JOSELITO (PDPLBN)
8 BANOG, ZACARIAS NICK (PDPLBN)
9 BARBO, RICARDO (LAKAS)
10 BARBO, WILFREDO (LAKAS)
11 BONGA, EUGENIO (PDPLBN)
12 BORMATE, ANTONIO JR. (PDPLBN)
13 GUARINO, MARIA EMMA (PDPLBN)
14 HUGO, NATHANIEL (LP)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - MASLOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SANTIAGO, RAC (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - MASLOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SANTIAGO, BOK (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - MASLOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABESTRUZ, ADLOY (PDPLBN)
2 CAMPOMANES, ELDEN (PDPLBN)
3 LAZARRA, BB (PDPLBN)
4 LAZARRA, EYONG (PDPLBN)
5 NUGUIT, PAEL (IND)
6 QUIBA, CHARLIE (PDPLBN)
7 REBATO, NITO (PDPLBN)
8 SANTIAGO, KARY (PDPLBN)
9 VALLES, ELOK (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - MAYDOLONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALDONO, DANIEL (NP)
2 GARADO, GODOFREDO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - MAYDOLONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORJA, LOUIE (PDPLBN)
2 BUSA, ENOY (NP)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - MAYDOLONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABERIA, LANIE (NP)
2 AFABLE, AYING (PDPLBN)
3 AMBAL, OLYMPIO JR. (PDPLBN)
4 BAJADO, CARPIO (NP)
5 BAJASAN, ALEX (NP)
6 BALDONO, BOY BOY (NP)
7 CAFE, FELIPE (PDPLBN)
8 CORADO, HILO-HILO (PDPLBN)
9 CORADO, LILY (PDPLBN)
10 DUQUE, ANTHONY (PDPLBN)
11 GUASIS, TANTAN (PDPLBN)
12 MONTES, ONIE (PDPLBN)
13 SIM, BEBOT (NP)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - MERCEDES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABOS, ENRIQUE (PDPLBN)
2 QUIMINALES, EDWIN (NP)
3 QUIRANTE, DOMINGO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - MERCEDES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 REDIANG, ALBERTO (PDPLBN)
2 TALAGTAG, JOEY (NP)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - MERCEDES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABONG, LUCIA (IND)
2 ABRINGE, ROQUE (NP)
3 ALDE, FORTUNATO JR. (PDPLBN)
4 CABOS, BELOY  (PDPLBN)
5 CABOS, VIRGINIA (PDPLBN)
6 ECLARINAL, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)
7 ESTOR, JAY-R (IND)
8 EVANS, YANYAN (NP)
9 LACISTE, FIDEL SR. (PDPLBN)
10 MACAPUGAS, REMBERTO (PDPLBN)
11 NALDO, CARLING (NP)
12 NAVIDAD, CLODUALDO (NP)
13 OROCAY, JONATHAN (NP)
14 PAGATPAT, DANILO (PDPLBN)
15 QUILBIO, ANTONETTE (IND)
16 RICOTE, ANNIE ROSE (PDPLBN)
17 WANIWAN, ELIAS (NP)
18 WANIWAN, PRIMING (IND)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - ORAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, VIVIANE (PDPLBN)
2 PICARDAL, ALDWIN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - ORAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LIBANAN, CARLO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - ORAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALANAY, ARMANDO (PDPLBN)
2 COLICO, BENITO (PDPLBN)
3 DUMLAO, FEMERYLLE (IND)
4 LIM, REYNALDO (PDPLBN)
5 MAESTRE, EDGAR (LP)
6 MENGOTE, BOYBOY (IND)
7 MONTALLANA, RONALD (NP)
8 MORALES, PACITA (PDPLBN)
9 MOSLARES, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
10 MUGAS, ADOLFO (IND)
11 NOROMOR, BENIE (PDPLBN)
12 NOROÑA, ENRICO (NP)
13 PORMIDA, IRVIN (PDPLBN)
14 ROBITAILLE, NORA (IND)
15 SUCION, IDA (NP)
16 TOMENIO, GEORGETTE (NP)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - QUINAPONDAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASEBIAS, RAFAEL (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - QUINAPONDAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CANDIDO, LEO JASPER (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - QUINAPONDAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGUREN, LOPE (PDPLBN)
2 ASEBIAS, ARLIEGH (IND)
3 BARSANA, ALEJANDRO (LP)
4 BIONG, FLORENCIA (PDPLBN)
5 BIONG, GIRLIE (NPC)
6 GERMONES, FRANKLYN (PDPLBN)
7 GERMONES, NELIA (PDPLBN)
8 GO, ESTER (LP)
9 MACAWILE, ELEN (PDPLBN)
10 MAGNO, AGERICO (PDPLBN)
11 MAMBULAO, ROSE (LP)
12 QUINTO, NORMA (PDPLBN)
13 RIPALDA, ELMER (IND)
14 TERENCIO, MARLIT (LP)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - SALCEDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MERGAL, MELCHOR (PDPLBN)
2 REGIS, FELIS (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - SALCEDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRIS, CODANTOY (LAKAS)
2 FABILLAR, UTAY (PFP)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - SALCEDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABALLEGAN, EUFROCINA (IND)
2 CABUS, CHARLES (PDPLBN)
3 DAIZ, FELIXBERTO (LAKAS)
4 DELOS SANTOS, LEOY (IND)
5 DUCHA, FIDEL (LAKAS)
6 ESQUIERDO, JOSELITO (PDPLBN)
7 GAGANTE, MEGA (IND)
8 LACASA-MACHICA, MAY (NPC)
9 LANUEVO, BOY (LAKAS)
10 PALCONITE, KRYSTELLE (PDPLBN)
11 PELICANO, VICTORIA (NP)
12 QUIRANTE, CONCHITA (LAKAS)
13 RANIT, ADAM (PDPLBN)
14 SUMAYOD, CARMELITA (NP)
15 SUMOOK, SUSAN (NP)
16 WANIWAN, JUANITO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - SAN JULIAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ERROBA, JOEME (NP)
2 ESTARON, DENNIS (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - SAN JULIAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DOLIGON, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
2 GODINO, YUTOR (NP)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - SAN JULIAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLA, VILMA (IND)
2 ACOL, YURI (PDPLBN)
3 ACUSAR, SONNY (NP)
4 AMOSCO, SANTOY (NP)
5 ANACTA, PORTIA (NP)
6 ASEO, BERNADETTE (IND)
7 CANTOS, WAWAY (IND)
8 COLICO, ABNER (PDPLBN)
9 CONTADO, ROLLY (NP)
10 DOLIGON, NOLI (LP)
11 ENCINAS, ATTORNEY DODJIE (NP)
12 LIMBAUAN, EDDIE (IND)
13 MADOLID, DODO LILO (PDPLBN)
14 NICART, ABEL (PDPLBN)
15 NICART, ERLINDA (NP)
16 OBINA, DEBORAH (NP)
17 POMARCA, EDGARDO (PDPLBN)
18 QUINSAYAS, LANLO (PDPLBN)
19 QUINTO, PHAPS (PDPLBN)
20 REBAMONTAN, JESUS (IND)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - SAN POLICARPO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BENITEZ, DAVID (PDPLBN)
2 MOSCOSA, RACHEL (NP)
3 NICART, THELMA (PMP)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - SAN POLICARPO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASPE, DOY DOY (PDPLBN)
2 NICART, BONIFACIO (NP)
3 RONCALES, DARLY (NPC)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - SAN POLICARPO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABERIA, ZACARIAS (NP)
2 ACOL, VIRGINIA (NP)
3 ASERIT, LUISITO (PDPLBN)
4 AVERILLA, MENDA (PDPLBN)
5 BALDOZA, CAYETANO (PMP)
6 BALEÑA, EDUARDO (PDPLBN)
7 CABACABA, JOSE (PDPLBN)
8 CALDA, DANIEL (NP)
9 JATA-AS, THOMAS (NP)
10 LOMUNTAD, CINDERELLA (PMP)
11 LOMUNTAD, REBECCA (NP)
12 LOPEZ, HAROLD (PDPLBN)
13 MONTES, LOUIE (NPC)
14 MORALLOS, INOCENCIO (PDPLBN)
15 MORATO, DELIA (PMP)
16 MOSCOSA, ANGEL (NP)
17 MOSCOSA, MARCIANO JR. (PMP)
18 MOSENDE, NILCAR (NP)
19 MOSENDE, ROMEGIO SR. (PMP)
20 NICART, CELEDONIO (PMP)
21 NICART, JOJO (PDPLBN)
22 OPEÑA, PATERNO JR. (NP)
23 SAMPAG, NANDING (PDPLBN)
24 SAMPAG, TERTOLIANO (PMP)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - SULAT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALAGAPO, REYEL (NP)
2 ZACATE, JAVIER (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - SULAT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOL, RAYMUND (NPC)
2 AMIGO, AMADO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - SULAT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACLAN, NOE (LP)
2 BALAGAPO, JOSE III (IND)
3 CHACON, MARICAR (LP)
4 CHUA, LEO (IND)
5 DESOLIDAD, MABELLA (NPC)
6 EVARDONE, DONDON (LP)
7 EVARDONE, FRISCO (PDPLBN)
8 GECOMO, JUN (PDPLBN)
9 GUDES, BENNY (LP)
10 LEGION, SUSAN (NP)
11 LIMBO, ROMEO (PDPLBN)
12 LOBEDERIO, VILMA (IND)
13 LOBRIO, GERARDO (PDPLBN)
14 LUCIDO, CIRILO (NP)
15 NARVAL, ISIDRO (PDPLBN)
16 ROSALES, RONALDO (IND)
17 SUMBILLA, PAUL (LP)
18 TIKIKO, CORA (PDPLBN)
19 TIO, LIGAYA (NP)
20 TOMENIO, NOEL (NP)

MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - TAFT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LIBANAN, MARIAN (NP)
2 TY, GINA (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - EASTERN SAMAR - TAFT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADALIM, MARICON (PDPLBN)
2 CEBREROS, OFELIA (NP)

COUNCILOR - EASTERN SAMAR - TAFT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACAYEN, JAIME (NP)
2 ADIGUE, ELENA (NP)
3 ARAYA, SALVADOR (PDPLBN)
4 BALIBAG, MA. ALMA (PDPLBN)
5 BANAWAN, JOEL (NP)
6 DACUYAN, NORMA (PDPLBN)
7 DOCENA, PASCUAL (PDPLBN)
8 DOCENA, REX (NP)
9 ESPLAGO, GLORIA (NP)
10 ESPLAGO, MAMAY LANDO (PDPLBN)
11 LIM, MARVIN (NP)
12 SIMBALLA, MYRA (PDPLBN)
13 SIMBORIOS, DENVER (NP)
14 TY, ALDWIN (PDPLBN)
15 WHITE, ROSJANE (PDPLBN)
16 YUHAN, ANDRES JR. (NP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM