Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

LEYTE List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - LEYTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LARIOSA, BON (LAKAS)
2 PETILLA, MIC (PDPLBN)
3 PLASQUITA, PRI (IND)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - LEYTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LORETO, CARLO (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - LEYTE - FIRST PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLANOSA, BOB (PDPLBN)
2 MERILO, GINA (PDPLBN)
3 PILPA, CARLO (IND)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - LEYTE - SECOND PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABREMATEA, NESTOR (IND)
2 APOSTOL, TRINIDAD (PFP)
3 BAROÑA, PIO (IND)
4 VILLASIN, RAISSA (PFP)
5 VILLEGAS, BENJAMIN (IND)
6 YGAÑA, FLORANTE (IND)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - LEYTE - THIRD PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANG, ALAN (NUP)
2 REMANDABAN, MARICOR (NPC)
3 VELOSO, ANNA (NUP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - LEYTE - FOURTH PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AREVALO, INDOY (PDPLBN)
2 CODILLA, RICO (LAKAS)
3 RAMA, CAREN (PDPLBN)
4 TAN, DOMINGO (IND)
5 TENTATIVA, DAN (IND)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - LEYTE - FIFTH PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AURILLO, FRANCISCO JR. (NPC)
2 CAYUNDA, JUNJUN (PFP)
3 ERMITAÑO, JOER (BGMBYN)
4 GACIS, EMMANUEL (PFP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - LEYTE - FIRST LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUMAS, LINO (PFP)
2 JACLA, KAPOLI (PMP)
3 ROMUALDEZ, FM (LAKAS)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - LEYTE - SECOND LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HIDALGO, ALBERTO (IND)
2 JAVIER, LOLITA (PFP)
3 ONG, HENRY (PDPLBN)
4 VILLASIN, NICCO (IND)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - LEYTE - THIRD LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SALVACION, ANDY (NPC)
2 VELOSO, CHING (NUP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - LEYTE - FOURTH LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CODILLA, WINNIE (LAKAS)
2 GOMEZ, LUCY (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - LEYTE - FIFTH LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALIGOD, MARILOU (NPC)
2 CARI, CARL (PFP)
3 FALCONE, BAL (IND)
4 FLANDEZ, CELSO (BGMBYN)

MAYOR - LEYTE - ABUYOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TRAYA, LEMUEL GIN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - ABUYOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TRAYA, OCTAVIO JR. (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - ABUYOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALLERA, NOLI (PDPLBN)
2 ALMENDRA, JUN (PDPLBN)
3 BELLEZA, ERWIN (PDPLBN)
4 BOHOL, JAMES (PDPLBN)
5 DELOY, EDITHA (PDPLBN)
6 MOLINA,LEMUEL LOURDINO (PDPLBN)
7 PALISOC, AIRENDA (NPC)
8 PISCOS, THANIEL (IND)
9 RISOS, PAT PAT (IND)
10 SALDUA, JULIAN JR. (IND)
11 SY, BENITO (PDPLBN)
12 VALIDA, JEANNETTE (PDPLBN)
13 VILLAMOR, CESAR (IND)

MAYOR - LEYTE - ALANGALANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTONI, ARVIN (LP)
2 CAPON, REYNALDO SR. (LAKAS)
3 VELARDE, JAIME ELEMAR (PDDS)
4 YU, LOVELY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - ALANGALANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APURILLO, SARAH (PDPLBN)
2 BAGUE, MARIO (LP)
3 JOMADIAO, EDWIN (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - ALANGALANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBERTO, ALDO (IND)
2 ANTONI, SHEILA (LP)
3 APURILLO, KIKAY (LP)
4 APURILLO, VOLTAIRE (IND)
5 BALDERAMOS, GINA (PDPLBN)
6 BALDESCO, GARRY (PDPLBN)
7 BIDUA, BOLOY (LAKAS)
8 CABALONA, DONDON (PDPLBN)
9 DE VEYRA,KENNETH SPICE (TINGOG
10 EUSORES, RICKY (PDPLBN)
11 EUSORES, WILHELM WADE (IND)
12 GATELA, EVAN RIC (PDDS)
13 GAYAS, MARILOU (LP)
14 HIPE, BELEN (PDPLBN)
15 JOLBITADO, VERNON (TINGOG)
16 LACERAS, BIBOY (PDPLBN)
17 MATELA, OSCAR (PDDS)
18 MATOBATO, ELMER (LAKAS)
19 MIRALLES, ARNULFO (PDPLBN)
20 MURILLO, OMAR (LP)
21 PRUDENTE, ROZALDO (IND)
22 SAAVEDRA, JANJAN (LP)
23 SALAZAR, PANYING (LAKAS)
24 TANTE, SHEILA (LAKAS)
25 TRINIDAD, SHIRLENE (PDPLBN)
26 VARONA, ANTHONY MERVIN (TINGOG)
27 VELARDE, FE (PDDS)
28 YU, CLAIRE (TINGOG)

MAYOR - LEYTE - ALBUERA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA VICTORIA, SIXTO (PDPLBN)
2 MENESES, ROSA (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - ALBUERA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAJAS, TITA (PDPLBN)
2 CENIZA, EKIN (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - ALBUERA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, HEROWENA (PDPLBN)
2 BANTASAN, MANUEL (IND)
3 BARCELONA, ENRICO (PDPLBN)
4 BARTE, MANIC (PDPLBN)
5 BARTE, MARIO (PDPLBN)
6 BARTE, QUEENIE (PDPLBN)
7 BILBAO, LENY (PDPLBN)
8 CALABIA, MEO (PDPLBN)
9 DELIMA, SANTOS (PDPLBN)
10 FADUL, EDANG (PDPLBN)
11 FIEL, JUN (PFP)
12 JUANILLO, JAIME (PFP)
13 JUNCO, ROMEO (IND)
14 PANTA, ROSSELLE (IND)
15 REFORZADO, PAUL (PDPLBN)
16 RETUYA, MIGUEL (IND)
17 STA. IGLESIA, NORMAN (PDPLBN)
18 TARIPE, NONOY (PDPLBN)
19 TOLERO, DIEGO (PDPLBN)
20 ZALDIVAR, ROXANNE(PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LEYTE - BABATNGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALDE, ALFREDO (PDDS)
2 CHAN, CHARRY (NPC)
3 GALAPON, MARIFE (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - BABATNGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ELIZAGA, JUN (IND)
2 LUGNASIN, LENY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - BABATNGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALLAIS, EDUARDO (KDP)
2 BERGULA, CESAR (PDPLBN)
3 CALE, BEN (LDP)
4 CANILLO, SUNNY (IND)
5 CATUDIO, ROSARY PEARL (PDPLBN)
6 CHAN, JAKE (PDPLBN)
7 DE LA PEÑA, DALSON (IND)
8 DENDEN, ANOY (IND)
9 DIMPAS, JUN (PDPLBN)
10 FABI, JOJO (IND)
11 GELI, JESSICA (KDP)
12 MARTINEZ, HAHIX (KDP)
13 MEDALLA, BOY (TINGOG)
14 MENZON, WINNIE (LAKAS)
15 MORDEN, EDGAR (LDP)
16 QUINTANA, LUDIVINO (PDDS)
17 RONDINA, JOEL (LAKAS)
18 SYDIONGCO, TENY (LDP)
19 VILLANUEVA, BIMBO (PDDS)

MAYOR - LEYTE - BARUGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AVESTRUZ, MACEL (PDPLBN)
2 TIU, FELIZARDO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - BARUGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUGAL, DANILO (IND)
2 TIU, JOSEPHINE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - BARUGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APOSTOL, OSCAR (PDPLBN)
2 ARPON, TONY (PDPLBN)
3 ASTORGA, REY (IND)
4 AVESTRUZ, JOJO (PDPLBN)
5 AYES, EXPEDITO (IND)
6 AYES, FEDERICO JR. (PDPLBN)
7 BADIABLE, RUDY (PDPLBN)
8 BINAY, SIMEON (IND)
9 CABANACAN, JESSE (PDPLBN)
10 CABBO, TERESITA (IND)
11 CAÑEZAL, JEFF (PDPLBN)
12 CIRERA, ALFREDO (IND)
13 JEREZ, ROMEO (IND)
14 MODESTO, BERT (PDPLBN)
15 TIU, ROLAND (IND)

MAYOR - LEYTE - BATO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GERTOS, NAEL (PFP)
2 KUIZON, LUIS (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - BATO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FERNANDEZ, ALAN (IND)
2 GERTOS, TATA NILE (PFP)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - BATO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACENAS, ALFON (IND)
2 ALABA, DONDON (NPC)
3 AUREO, GERRY (PDPLBN)
4 AVILA, CRIS (PFP)
5 BUZON, GILBERT (PDPLBN)
6 DIAO, PEPE (PFP)
7 ECHEVARRE, AN-AN (PMP)
8 GOMEZ, JOY (PDPLBN)
9 KUIZON, NIÑO (NPC)
10 PATINDOL, ALBERTO (IND)
11 PITOGO, DANNY (PFP)
12 POLINAR, MITCHIE (NPC)
13 RANCES, RIKRIK (PDPLBN)
14 REGIS, ODITH (IND)
15 ROJAS, MAYETTE (PDPLBN)
16 SALAZAR, WILSON (IND)
17 SALIZON, BENEDICTO (NPC)
18 SAPORAS, DODONG (NPC)
19 TABINAS, ARCADIO (IND)

MAYOR - LEYTE - BAYBAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALIGOD, LEVI (NPC)
2 CARI, BOYING (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - BAYBAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUTAWAN, ERNING (PFP)
2 GALENZOGA, GONGIE (NPC)
3 LEYSON, ELMER (IND)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - BAYBAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCALA, MULONG (PFP)
2 ARRADAZA, DOC IKE (PFP)
3 ASTORGA, ALI (PFP)
4 AVILA, TOTO (PFP)
5 BALEDIO, NICANOR (NPC)
6 DUMAGUING, VIRGINIA (NPC)
7 FERNANDEZ, TOM (IND)
8 GUIBONE, MAMADOC (NPC)
9 LOCKHART, MIRALONA (IND)
10 MANUEL, ROGELIO (NPC)
11 MEREDORES, MELCHOR (NPC)
12 MURILLO, DOMINADOR (PFP)
13 NUÑEZ, EARL (NPC)
14 OMPOY, EDGAR (PFP)
15 PALMA, DODONG (PFP)
16 PEÑARANDA, ROMMEL (PFP)
17 REBUCAS, JORGE (PFP)
18 RELEVO, AL (NPC)
19 TOLIBAS, LEON (IND)
20 VELOSO, SISINIO (IND)
21 VELOSO, VICVIC (PFP)

MAYOR - LEYTE - BURAUEN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GACGACAO, MOMOY (BGMBYN)
2 RENOMERON, JUANITO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - BURAUEN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALPINO, NOEL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - BURAUEN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACEDILLO, PAPING (IND)
2 AGUSTIN, MYLENE (PDPLBN)
3 ALCOBER, DAVID (PDPLBN)
4 CAGARA, OSCAR (PDPLBN)
5 CORAL, FELIPE JR. (PDPLBN)
6 DUCENTES, CHEERYL (PDPLBN)
7 ENERLAN, VINCENT (PDPLBN)
8 HERMANO, WARREN (IND)
9 PARADO, ZACAR (IND)
10 POCPOC, BENONI (LP)
11 PREJULA, EDAY (IND)
12 RAGA, EBET (IND)
13 RAGA, GAY (BGMBYN)
14 RELATORRES,CIPRIANO JR. (PDPLBN
15 SENO, DEXTER (IND)
16 VENEZUELA, RENE (IND)

MAYOR - LEYTE - CALUBIAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BATIANCELA, BEBE (PDPLBN)
2 PALCONIT, LUCITA (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - CALUBIAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELIMA, BOY (NPC)
2 PONCE, GILBERT (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - CALUBIAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASEVEROS, LUZ (NPC)
2 AVENIR, BONG (PDPLBN)
3 BAGALLON, HENRY (PDPLBN)
4 BELOCURA, LAURA (NPC)
5 BUSCAY, MARINA (NPC)
6 CARLOS, MEDIT (PDPLBN)
7 CASAS, VIVENCIA (NPC)
8 CHING, JUN (PDPLBN)
9 DANG-AOEN, FELUCHIE (PDPLBN)
10 GO, ELPIDIO (PDPLBN)
11 HALICHIC, JULIA (NPC)
12 HALICHIC, NANDING (NPC)
13 JAMORAWON, ROMULO (NPC)
14 LABTIC, AIDA (NPC)
15 LLOSA, PRUDEN (PDPLBN)
16 VIZCARRA, CAYING (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LEYTE - CAPOOCAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAROLINO, FE CLAIRE (PDPLBN)
2 VALLAR, LOURDES (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - CAPOOCAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAROLINO, ERIC (PDPLBN)
2 LIPASANA, LINA (IND)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - CAPOOCAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APUYA, SHERYL (PDPLBN)
2 ARBOSO, EMMANUEL (PDPLBN)
3 BAULA, BABY MAR (PDDS)
4 CANTALEJO, ARNEL (PDPLBN)
5 CAPAYCAPAY, EN-EN (PDPLBN)
6 CAROLINO, JUNJUN (PDPLBN)
7 DALDE, JAIME JR. (PDPLBN)
8 DELA PEÑA, URSING (PDPLBN)
9 FAUSTINO, FLORANTE (IND)
10 MISLOS, ANDRESITO (PDDS)
11 PELIPEL, NORBERTO (PDDS)
12 PEPINAS, MARIO (PDDS)
13 PIGAR, GRACIA (IND)
14 RAAGAS, SAMUEL (PDPLBN)
15 VALLAR, BONG (PDDS)

MAYOR - LEYTE - CARIGARA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAKABENTA, RAQUEL (PFP)
2 ONG, BOY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - CARIGARA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MODESTO, MILDRED (PFP)
2 ONG, EDUARDO JR. (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - CARIGARA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUJA, OLIVER (IND)
2 BANDILLA, BENILDA (PFP)
3 BODO, ALDING  (PDPLBN)
4 CAMPOSANO, JIMMY (PDPLBN)
5 CONTAPAY, MILO (PFP)
6 CRISOSTOMO, BONG (PDPLBN)
7 DAGANASOL, RONALDO (PFP)
8 ELIZON, KENNETH (PFP)
9 ESCORIAL, SAMUEL (PFP)
10 GARAY, DOD-ONG (PDPLBN)
11 GO, STEVE (TINGOG)
12 LLOREN, RAUL (PDPLBN)
13 MARPA, LORNA (PDPLBN)
14 NEGADO, ARMIE (PDPLBN)
15 NIVERA, BERNARDITA (PFP)
16 PANAL, GUILLER (PDPLBN)
17 REAMILLO, LEO (IND)
18 RECILLA, SUSANA (PFP)
19 TUANDO, DODING (PFP)

MAYOR - LEYTE - DAGAMI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARDILLON, BUNNY (UNA)
2 DELUSA, DEO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - DAGAMI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIAZ, ANTONIO JR. (PDPLBN)
2 FLORENCIO, DENNIS (UNA)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - DAGAMI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AÑOVER, ALLAN (UNA)
2 BARDILLON, JENNY (UNA)
3 BARDILLON, JETRO (PDPLBN)
4 BAYONA, DOLORES (PDPLBN)
5 BUD-OY, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)
6 CABIDOG, CARING (PDPLBN)
7 DUMDUMA, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
8 DY, ONI (PDPLBN)
9 FUMAR, SALVADOR (PDPLBN)
10 GERONA, DANIS (PDPLBN)
11 ORTEGA, HOLY (UNA)
12 ORTEGA, NENE (UNA)
13 PASAGUI, SILVESTRE (IND)
14 SERAFIN, LYN (UNA)
15 SUDARIO, LOWI (UNA)

MAYOR - LEYTE - DULAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 QUE, MILDRED JOY (PDPLBN)
2 SAÑO, TIMMY (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - DULAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGULLO, JADE (IND)
2 YU, JINNY LIND (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - DULAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGULLO, MARIO SR. (LAKAS)
2 BARBASA, AMADO JR. (LAKAS)
3 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL (LAKAS)
4 BAUTISTA, NICOLAS (LAKAS)
5 CADAYONG, VICTOR (PDPLBN)
6 CASTRO, MIKE (PDPLBN)
7 COLIBAO, GERRY (PDPLBN)
8 CONSEBIDO, FERDINAND (IND)
9 DUGOS, ROUBEL (PDPLBN)
10 ESTRIBELLA, JANICE (PDPLBN)
11 LABANTA, JOHN EDWIN (LAKAS)
12 LAUZON, NELSON (PDPLBN)
13 MATOL, MARC ANTHONY (IND)
14 PETILOS, VICENTE JR. (PDPLBN)
15 TUPAZ, STEVEN (LAKAS)
16 VELOSO, JERSON SIMON (PDPLBN)
17 YU, RONA  (IND)

MAYOR - LEYTE - HILONGOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DICHOSO, INDAY (BGMBYN)
2 VILLAHERMOSA, BENTONG (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - HILONGOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANISCAL, GWEN (BGMBYN)
2 GABISAN, MANUEL (PFP)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - HILONGOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, BERNARDO (BGMBYN)
2 ANADON, EDWIN (BGMBYN)
3 CALLOS, SONITO (BGMBYN)
4 FALLER, EDWIN (PFP)
5 FLORES, BECCA (BGMBYN)
6 FULACHE, PEPOT (PFP)
7 FULACHE, SERY (BGMBYN)
8 INGUITO, CARLITO (IND)
9 LOTERTE, RACEL (BGMBYN)
10 NERVES, BADETH (PFP)
11 ONG, BOY (PFP)
12 ORTEGA, FRANCISCO (PFP)
13 REOMA, JONEL  (PFP)
14 VILBAR, DODONG (BGMBYN)
15 VILLAHERMOSA, LYNLYN (PFP)
16 ZARATE, TOTI (PFP)

MAYOR - LEYTE - HINDANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABAL, BETTY (PFP)
2 DELALAMON, DODONG (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - HINDANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABAL, JUN (PFP)
2 SUNGAHID, ARTURO (NPC)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - HINDANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABOYME, LOLOY (PDPLBN)
2 ABRASALDO, GALI (NPC)
3 AGUSPINA, LOLONG (NPC)
4 ALEMANIA,ENGINEER DODONG (NPC)
5 BAÑEZ, BADOY (NPC)
6 BASAÑEZ, MULONG (PFP)
7 BISNAR, YAD (NPC)
8 CABAL, BIBOY (PDPLBN)
9 CAVERO, APIN (PDPLBN)
10 CLAVEJO, EDDIE (NPC)
11 DAYOLA, DANNY (PFP)
12 MAPALO, EDNA (PDPLBN)
13 NEMIZ, DERIC (NPC)
14 PICSON, BOY (IND)
15 REYES, RENO (PFP)
16 TAMBILING, RANDY (NPC)
17 YANOLA, BENNY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LEYTE - INOPACAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MIRAMBEL, AZUCENA (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - INOPACAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VILLAS, LOURDES (PFP)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - INOPACAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BABIERA, S-BOY (IND)
2 BERNALES, JOEL (PFP)
3 BUHI, MICMIC (IND)
4 DEDAL, ANDY (IND)
5 DE LOS SANTOS, JEAN (PFP)
6 EVANGELISTA, ANDRES II (PFP)
7 MANAPSAL, EUFRONIO (PFP)
8 MEJIA, ADOR (IND)
9 PERANDOS, ANECITO (IND)
10 PUA, ROGELIO JR. (PFP)
11 PUA, SABINO (PFP)
12 RULETE, ETE (IND)
13 SIAO, DIOSDADO (PFP)
14 VILLARUBIN, ALEX (PFP)

MAYOR  -LEYTE - ISABEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARTIN, PRISCILO (LAKAS)
2 MEDINA, CARLO (IND)
3 MEDINA, JUN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - ISABEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCANTARA, GODFREY (PDPLBN)
2 BREBANTE, PERLA (IND)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - ISABEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALARDE, GARRY (IND)
2 ALEMIA, TEDDY (PDPLBN)
3 ANG, ROWENA (IND)
4 BANAAG, NOEL (IND)
5 BERTULFO, EBON (LDP)
6 FUENTES, ADAM (PDPLBN)
7 FULLON, LUVILLA (PDPLBN)
8 MARTIN, ALDEN (PDPLBN)
9 MEDINA, MARC (PDPLBN)
10 ONDE, MERLY (IND)
11 ROMERO, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
12 SALAMAT, MARILYN (PDPLBN)
13 SUAREZ, JURY (IND)
14 TAN, DODONG (PDPLBN)
15 VELMONTE, ROVELSON (IND)
16 VILLARMINO, JUNIE (IND)

MAYOR - LEYTE - JARO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARBAS, RIGO (IND)
2 CELEBRE, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - JARO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AURE, REY (PDPLBN)
2 TAMAYO, CLETO (IND)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - JARO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALTRES, KOKOY (IND)
2 ALVERO, JANET (IND)
3 ARGUILLES, JUANITO (PDPLBN)
4 AZORES, ALDRIN (PDPLBN)
5 CABELLO, TEDDY (IND)
6 DACARA, DANNY (IND)
7 DALOMIAS, PRO (IND)
8 ELISES, ONYO (IND)
9 EMNAS, JULIAN (PDPLBN)
10 GARIANDO, BEBOY (IND)
11 GARRIDO, MARIAN (PDPLBN)
12 GO, LOURDES (PDPLBN)
13 KATANGKATANG, LANDILINO (IND)
14 MACANDA, RAUL (PDPLBN)
15 NERI, RONALDO (PDPLBN)
16 QUE, JONELL MARTIN (IND)
17 RAGRAG, RAMON JR. (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LEYTE - JAVIER (BUGHO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GO, DOMINADOR (IND)
2 JAVIER, MICHAEL DRAGON (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - JAVIER (BUGHO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUEVA, EMMA (PFP)
2 JAVIER, ROQUE (IND)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - JAVIER (BUGHO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASIMIRO, HILARIO (IND)
2 CUMLA, BOY (PFP)
3 GABION, BUTZ (IND)
4 HERRERO, MARCELO (IND)
5 LANOY, ETING (PFP)
6 MERAS, DAN (PFP)
7 MERILO, BOY MARINO (PFP)
8 MONTALBAN, ENTING (IND)
9 MORENO, AMADO JR. (PFP)
10 ORBELLO, AUCENE LYNNE (IND)
11 PAPALID, STEPHEN MARK (PFP)
12 PONCE, BEBE (PFP)
13 RIÑOS, SCHUBERT (PFP)
14 TANO, LORETA (IND)
15 VIVERO, NANO (IND)

MAYOR -  LEYTE - JULITA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORINEZ, EDMUND (IND)
2 CAÑA, PERCIVAL (PDPLBN)
3 DAYA, GERALDINE (UNA)
4 TINAYA, DANIEL (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - JULITA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERONES, ARNULFO (UNA)
2 MACASO, GERMAN (PDPLBN)
3 OPINIANO, ONEAL (IND)
4 TINAYA, NICANOR (IND)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - JULITA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, JANICE (IND)
2 ABAD, NENITA (IND)
3 ADVINCULA, ROSILA (PDPLBN)
4 ALMADEN, VIVIAN (UNA)
5 AVELINO, ARNUL (PDPLBN)
6 BRONKEY, JACKIE LYNN (UNA)
7 CAJANO, FAUSTINO (IND)
8 CINCO, BOGS (IND)
9 CORAL, BIENVINIDO (UNA)
10 DONGHIT, ROMULO JR. (IND)
11 DUMDUMA, RIA (UNA)
12 DUQUIATAN, ENRICO (UNA)
13 DY, EVELINA (PDPLBN)
14 DY, IRVIN (UNA)
15 ESPINOSA, DOMIE (IND)
16 GRADO, AMIVE (PDPLBN)
17 LUCIANO, CARLOS (UNA)
18 MACASO, MARK JOY (PDPLBN)
19 MANADONG, EDUARDO (PDPLBN)
20 ORCADO, BUTCH (IND)
21 PARADO, CHARISA (IND)
22 PELENIO, ROLANDO (IND)
23 PERMEJO, SUSA (IND)
24 RAAGAS, MAY-MAY (PDPLBN)
25 ROBIÑO, EXPEDITO (UNA)
26 SILVANO, FRED (IND)
27 TENEBRO, JEFFREY (IND)
28 TINAYA, DENNIS (IND)
29 TINAYA, RADIAN (IND)
30 TRAGURA, CLETO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LEYTE - KANANGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CODILLA, WENG (LAKAS)
2 TORRES, MATT (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - KANANGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CODILLA, EMING (LAKAS)
2 TAN, MIGUEL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - KANANGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASEO, FERNAN (LAKAS)
2 BAGUIO, INDAY (LAKAS)
3 BARACOSO, BARAK (IND)
4 BULAWIT, MINERVA (PDPLBN)
5 CABINTOY, BRENZON (PDPLBN)
6 CAMPOS, EDWARD (LAKAS)
7 CAPANAS, REX (LAKAS)
8 CODINERA, LANY (IND)
9 COGAY, RUDY (PDPLBN)
10 CRUZ, RICHIE (PDPLBN)
11 EMPLEO, JECK JECK (IND)
12 ESPINOSA, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
13 LACNO, EDIT (LAKAS)
14 LUMANGTAD, BOY (UNA)
15 MANGCO, AMY (IND)
16 MATUGUINA, JOEY (IND)
17 NAHINE, MARCIANO (LAKAS)
18 ORFANO, ALMA (PDPLBN)
19 PALAR, IMO (PDPLBN)
20 PAYOT, ANGELO (PDPLBN)
21 SANCHEZ, WINNIE (LAKAS)

MAYOR - LEYTE - LA PAZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CO, JUL (PDPLBN)
2 SIA, ANGEL JR. (LAKAS)
3 SIA, KAP (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - LA PAZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARTEL, JOSE (LAKAS)
2 QUIÑA, LYNDO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - LA PAZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALPINO, TONETTE (TINGOG)
2 BAGOL, IMELDO (PDPLBN)
3 BAROÑA, ODELL (PDPLBN)
4 BOCO, EMELIO (PDPLBN)
5 CAALIM, EDUARDO (LAKAS)
6 CALINAO, LINO (LAKAS)
7 CHUA, RICKY (PFP)
8 CINCO, JOEL (TINGOG)
9 GOMEZ, DANILO (TINGOG)
10 LANANTE, BLUEDOY (TINGOG)
11 MAGALLANES, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
12 MALATE, ELPIDIO (PDPLBN)
13 QUIÑA, VALERIE GRACE (IND)
14 RELANO, ROMEL (PDPLBN)
15 SETOSTA, GRECILDA (PDPLBN)
16 TAN-PIENGCO, OSCAR (LAKAS)
17 TEJOME, GLORIA (PDPLBN)
18 TERADO, BUDZ (TINGOG)
19 YU, REMEGIO (IND)

MAYOR - LEYTE - LEYTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SALVACION, TINGTING (NPC)
2 YSIDORO, NOLI (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - LEYTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PEDIDA, DAY (NPC)
2 YSIDORO, AMAY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - LEYTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BATAN, ROWIL (NP)
2 CABARDO, DANILO SR. (NPC)
3 CAPACIO, LUDY (PDPLBN)
4 COMENDADOR, ROMY (NPC)
5 DAGANDAN, ALEX (PDPLBN)
6 DELA CERNA, FELITO (NPC)
7 DELANTAR, AIDA (PDPLBN)
8 DOLLER, GOGOY (NPC)
9 DURANTE, MA. LEONORA (IND)
10 GABISAY, INDAY (NPC)
11 GATCHALIAN, LILIT (PDPLBN)
12 GATO, CHARITO (NPC)
13 LUCBAN, EPI (NP)
14 MERACAP, BERT (NP)
15 PANIS, PETER (PDPLBN)
16 ROJAS, JUN (NPC)
17 TOLOD, BOY (NPC)

MAYOR - LEYTE - MACARTHUR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BABANTE, RUDIN (UNA)
2 VILLASIN, ALICE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - MACARTHUR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARQUIN, TED (UNA)
2 LERIA, RENE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - MACARTHUR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALAGA, BERTING (PDPLBN)
2 BARANDA, INTOY (UNA)
3 BELLEZA, RODEN (PDPLBN)
4 BUCATCAT, VIRGIL (UNA)
5 BURAWIS, TRINA (PDPLBN)
6 CABIAS, EDUARDO (IND)
7 DORADO, JOEY NESTOR (IND)
8 ESPLANADA, DANTE (PDPLBN)
9 GABRITO, JOE (UNA)
10 JAMOSMOS, BRYAN (IND)
11 LAZAR, VICTORIANO (PDPLBN)
12 MATOZA, ROEHL (UNA)
13 PANTIN, XANDRIX (UNA)
14 PIGA, SEPEN (PDPLBN)
15 REMANES, JUN (UNA)
16 RUBA, LUDICK (PDPLBN)
17 TONIDO, MIKE (UNA)
18 ULBATA, DANILO (PDPLBN)


MAYOR - LEYTE - MAHAPLAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUYABOR, DAISY (PFP)
2 DIZON, BERNIE (LDP)
3 LOREJAS, MERRY LOREJAS (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - MAHAPLAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AUSTRIA, EMILIO JR. (NPC)
2 SOLIS, MYRA (PFP)
3 TEROL, LELET (LDP)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - MAHAPLAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABALORA, TITO (NPC)
2 ABENIDO, SUSAN (NPC)
3 ABENOJA, REC REC (LDP)
4 ALONZO, LITO (PDPLBN)
5 BARTOLINI, GLENN (LDP)
6 CORITICO, JOEL (IND)
7 DIZON, AIDA (PFP)
8 DUARTE, BOB (LDP)
9 GIGANTO, ARLENE (PFP)
10 GLOVA, RICKY (NPC)
11 GONZAGA, HARLIN (PFP)
12 KANEN, BOBONG (PDPLBN)
13 LANDIA, SCOVI (LDP)
14 LLANOS, LENY (NPC)
15 MALATE, REKIM (LDP)
16 ORAÑO, JUNIE (LDP)
17 PANAL, DODONG (IND)
18 PAYAO, TITING (NPC)
19 POLISTICO, ALLAN (NPC)
20 POLISTICO, BERT (PDPLBN)
21 RELEVO, JEFF (PDPLBN)
22 RETANA, DOMINGO (NPC)
23 ROA, LOVE JOY (LDP)
24 TAGOLGOL, BOY (LDP)
25 TEROL, LUDING (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LEYTE - MATAG-OB
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TORREVILLAS, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - MATAG-OB
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TORREVILLAS, BUSHI (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - MATAG-OB
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASAS, RAMIL (PDPLBN)
2 CUBILLAS, PACIENTE JR. (PDPLBN
3 DOLINO, ARSENIO JR. (PDPLBN)
4 MADJUS, JOEL (PDPLBN)
5 PANDAC, DOMINGO JR. (PDPLBN)
6 PARAC, JERRY (PDPLBN)
7 PASTOR, CARMEN (PDPLBN)
8 TUPAS, GINA (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LEYTE - MATALOM
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GOPO, EMIE (NPC)
2 PAJULIO, ERIC (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - MATALOM
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GOLO, EMMANUEL (NPC)
2 PAJULIO, RIKRIK JAY (PFP)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - MATALOM
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAYAN, EVELYN (NPC)
2 DALEON, ELENA (NPC)
3 DANCES, LEOMILIE (PFP)
4 GADO, TANI (IND)
5 GERONA, BINOY (PFP)
6 GODEN, TATA (NPC)
7 GONDAYA, NICK (PFP)
8 PADERES, EDDIE (NPC)
9 PADERES, JOJO (NPC)
10 PAEL, AMING (PFP)
11 POLEA, LUCY (IND)
12 PUDA, CHOLIN (PFP)
13 TAN, LEONARD II (PFP)
14 TAN, PONSING (PFP)
15 TOMOLING, RODRIGO (NPC)
16 VANZUELA, TATA (NPC)

MAYOR - LEYTE - MAYORGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADOLFO, VALENTE (IND)
2 DE PAZ, ALEXANDER (UNA)
3 VELASCO, RAUL (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - MAYORGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADOLFO, VALENTINO (IND)
2 BELTRAN, JAIRO (UNA)
3 CINCO, FELIX (IND)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - MAYORGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMEDILLA, ROGELIO (IND)
2 AMANTE, JOSEPH (UNA)
3 BERINGUEL, AGNES (IND)
4 CABAOBAO, CRISANTO JR. (UNA)
5 CABAOBAO, JEFFREY (IND)
6 CAIDOY, RENANTE (IND)
7 COCHERO, JOSELITO (IND)
8 GABRIELES, ARTURO (IND)
9 INOPIA, RAMLIE (IND)
10 LAGARTO, HENRY (UNA)
11 PELEÑO, MALVIN (IND)
12 SABALLA, RONNIE (UNA)
13 SABUSAP, MARILOU (IND)
14 SUGBO, JERWIN (PDPLBN)
15 SUMAYOD, JOEL (UNA)
16 TAN-PIENGCO, TOTI (UNA)
17 VELASCO, WENCESLAO JR. (UNA)
18 ZABALA, GIRLIE (UNA)

MAYOR - LEYTE - MERIDA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SOLAÑA, MARCOS ANTONIO (LAKAS)
2 VILLASENCIO, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - MERIDA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUIO-GUIO, MELQUIADES (LAKAS)
2 WENCESLAO, RUDY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - MERIDA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABLEN, MARIALEE (LAKAS)
2 AGUSTIN, JOEL (LAKAS)
3 CALDERON, CHENIL (PDPLBN)
4 DEJON, CAMILO (PDPLBN)
5 DUMAGSA, KUMAR (LAKAS)
6 HITGANO, VIRGILIO (LAKAS)
7 LUZARES, EM (PDPLBN)
8 MARSON, JOEL (PDPLBN)
9 MARTINEZ, TONY (PDPLBN)
10 MENDOLA, GEMMABEL (LAKAS)
11 MIRALLES, PHANIE (PDPLBN)
12 OYAO, NENFA (PDPLBN)
13 PEREZ, BIMBO (PDPLBN)
14 RAMOS, MA. CRISTINA (LAKAS)
15 SOLAÑA, SAMUEL (LAKAS)
16 VAPOR, JERRY (LAKAS)

MAYOR - LEYTE - ORMOC CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CODILLA, ERIC (LAKAS)
2 GOMEZ, RICHARD (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - ORMOC CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CONEJOS, ANDO (LAKAS)
2 LOCSIN, TOTO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - ORMOC CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APARIS, JAY-R (LAKAS)
2 CAPAHI, MONCHING (LAKAS)
3 CAPUYAN, CAPLEA (LAKAS)
4 CAPUYAN, DOCDEN (LAKAS)
5 CONEJOS, VOLTAIRE (LAKAS)
6 EBCAS, GODI (LAKAS)
7 LUCERO, JASPER (PDPLBN)
8 MARCOS, LALAINE (PDPLBN)
9 OMEGA, DODJIE (LAKAS)
10 PAETE, MANNY (LAKAS)
11 PENSERGA, GERRY (PDPLBN)
12 PEPITO, PEDRO (LAKAS)
13 PONGOS, BENNET (PDPLBN)
14 QUILANG, NOLITZ (PDPLBN)
15 RAMA, VINCE (PDPLBN)
16 RODRIGUEZ, PEROK (PDPLBN)
17 SERAFICA, TOMMY (PDPLBN)
18 SIA, JUNJUN (LAKAS)
19 VILLASENCIO, ROILAND (PDPLBN)
20 YRASTORZA, GOITO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LEYTE - PALO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GERNALE, JAY (KDP)
2 PETILLA, ANN (PDPLBN)
3 SEVILLA, TEDDY (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - PALO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 REPOSAR, BOLINGLING (LP)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - PALO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGNER, EL-EL (PDPLBN)
2 AMANTE, LEO (IND)
3 CAPACIO, JERRY (IND)
4 CHIQUILLO, JOJO (LP)
5 CONTILLO, ALEXANDER (IND)
6 DEL PILAR, NOLI (IND)
7 DOLINA, GREGORIO JR. (PDPLBN)
8 GONZAGA, HERMINIO (IND)
9 HERNIT, NILDA (IND)
10 MONGE, ENA (PDPLBN)
11 PARADO, IMELDA (PDPLBN)
12 ROCA, BOYCIE (PDPLBN)
13 SEVILLA, ANDRES IAN (IND)
14 UY, CHIQUI (LP)
15 VILLAS, BUNSOY (IND)
16 YGRUBAY, PIPES (PDPLBN)

MAYOR  - LEYTE - PALOMPON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AREVALO, MYRA GEORGINA (PDPLBN)
2 BALDOS, INDOY (LAKAS)
3 ORIOQUE, EDGAR (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - PALOMPON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OÑATE, RAMON (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - PALOMPON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABADIES, BOY (LAKAS)
2 ALMIA, BOY (LAKAS)
3 AUNZO, JUN (IND)
4 BALASABAS, NORMAN (PDPLBN)
5 BENSIG, MARGARITO JR. (PDPLBN)
6 BONGHANOY, CONSUELO (PDPLBN)
7 CAMPOS, BEN (LAKAS)
8 COSTELO, LOLITO (PDDS)
9 DONAIRE, LOLOY (IND)
10 ENCARNACION, HENRY (PDPLBN)
11 GASPAN, RANUL (PDPLBN)
12 LAPASANDA, SAMSON (PDDS)
13 LAURENTE, CADS (PDPLBN)
14 MAGLASANG, ALVIN (IND)
15 ROJAS, GREGORIO (LAKAS)
16 SUMALINOG, IDAY (PDPLBN)
17 YAP, ATAN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LEYTE - PASTRANA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAYACO, MARITESS (PFP)
2 OPINIANO, ALVIN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - PASTRANA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EMPILLO, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
2 JACA, FLORDELIS (IND)
3 TAN, PIO (PFP)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - PASTRANA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARELLANO, ARNULFO (PDPLBN)
2 AURES, JONATHAN (IND)
3 AURES, VERONICA (PDPLBN)
4 BERINO, LOIDA (PFP)
5 BOHOL, ELVIRA (PDPLBN)
6 CARIAN, GERARDO (PFP)
7 CAYACO, CHITO (PFP)
8 DAGAMI, DAISY (PFP)
9 ESPINA, AURELIO (PFP)
10 GRACILLA, BOLET (IND)
11 LETRODO, NATHAN (PFP)
12 OPINIANO, ABO (PDPLBN)
13 PASAGUI, SUZETTE (PFP)
14 PONTEJOS, MICHAEL (PFP)
15 TAN, FEDERICO (PDPLBN)
16 TOBILLA, RODEL (IND)
17 VILLABLANCA-CHUA,CLAUDE (PDPLBN

MAYOR - LEYTE - SAN ISIDRO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANG, SUSAN (PDPLBN)
2 VELOSO, WINGBEBOT (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - SAN ISIDRO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALMORIA, CEDRIC (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - SAN ISIDRO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APACIBLE, HOSPICIO (UNA)
2 BARING, NINGNING (UNA)
3 BASILAN, AILENE (UNA)
4 CABAHUG, INDAY VICVIC (UNA)
5 CUYOS, MA. ZENAIDA LYN (NPC)
6 ECALLA, CELIO (UNA)
7 FAJARDO, ROSALINA (PDPLBN)
8 GULFAN, ENRIQUE (PDPLBN)
9 LAPUZ, PRUDENCIO (IND)
10 LUMAPAK, TATA (UNA)
11 MENDERO, SONIA (PDPLBN)
12 PIAMONTE, LANDO (UNA)
13 TORING, AIDA (PDPLBN)
14 VELOSO, RECHE (IND)
15 VERCEDE, BOYET (PDPLBN)
16 VILLARINO, JUMBO (UNA)
17 YAP, JOSHUA (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LEYTE - SAN MIGUEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESPERAS, CHEKAY (PDPLBN)
2 SABDAO, NORMAN (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - SAN MIGUEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRAZIL, PROTACIO (LAKAS)
2 OBALLO, ATILANO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - SAN MIGUEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGNER, RUBEN (PDPLBN)
2 AGUIRRE, ARNEL (TINGOG)
3 ASIS, ANTONIO (PDPLBN)
4 ASIS, LETTY (PDPLBN)
5 BALAIS, ALMAR (PDPLBN)
6 BALAIS, ROWEL (TINGOG)
7 BRAZIL, PROSPERO (LAKAS)
8 CABILLAN, ROSARIO (PDPLBN)
9 CALAMAYA, BOY (PDPLBN)
10 CHUA, MA. CONNIE (TINGOG)
11 CO, MARIA GINA (PDPLBN)
12 GAM, BOY MUROS (TINGOG)
13 GUY, CHARLIE (LAKAS)
14 LABOGA, CLARISSA ZITA (LAKAS)
15 LABOGA, FRANK (LAKAS)
16 LAPIDARIO, CHAD (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LEYTE - SANTA FE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAGONOY, RINDO (PDPLBN)
2 MONTEZA, PARING (LAKAS)
3 QUEMADO, ASOY (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - SANTA FE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HERMOSO, FINA (PDPLBN)
2 LANTAJO, ISMAEL (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - SANTA FE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AJETO, RODEL  (PDPLBN)
2 ARUTA, LARRY (TINGOG)
3 BIDUA, TOPER (TINGOG)
4 CHUCA, AGNES (LAKAS)
5 ECHAGUE, BONG (PDPLBN)
6 ENAGE, SAMUEL (IND)
7 ESOTO, VILMA (IND)
8 GOLES, VICTO (PDPLBN)
9 LAGO, CHARLITO (LAKAS)
10 LANTAJO, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
11 LLAMERA, LIZA (PDPLBN)
12 MALQUISTO, ALICE (TINGOG)
13 MODESTO, VANGIE (PDPLBN)
14 MORON, JUDE (TINGOG)
15 PARADO, JERICHO (PDPLBN)
16 PARDILLA, RAUL (PDPLBN)
17 ROCA, JEROME (IND)
18 SALCEDA, EDGARDO (TINGOG)
19 TOREROS, BOLAW (LAKAS)

MAYOR - LEYTE - TABANGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AROPO, ROMEL (PDPLBN)
2 REMANDABAN , BENJO (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - TABANGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OMEGA, ROSLIE (PDPLBN)
2 ROBLES, JOEL ERME (NPC)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - TABANGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARRIESGADO, MISO (IND)
2 BARING, WILLY (PDPLBN)
3 BARONDA, HILARIO (NPC)
4 BUENAVENTURA, VIRGINIA (IND)
5 COMENDADOR, BOY (PDPLBN)
6 DILIDILI, DANNY (PDPLBN)
7 LANK, MARIA NANCY (IND)
8 MAJAIT, JOEL (NPC)
9 MANRIQUEZ, HERBERT (NPC)
10 MERONTOS, RICHARD (NPC)
11 MORILLA, JOCELYN (NPC)
12 OCUBILLO, GERMELINO (PDPLBN)
13 PASTOR, DODOT (NPC)
14 SARSALEJO, JOHN MARK (NPC)
15 SUANO, HEBE (PDPLBN)
16 TAN, RACHEL (PDPLBN)
17 TORREGOSA, GRACE (PDPLBN)
18 VELOSO, KIRSTY (NPC)

MAYOR - LEYTE - TABONTABON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALDERIAN, RUSTICO (PDPLBN)
2 REDOÑA, EFREN (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - TABONTABON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILLON, DERLINA (PDPLBN)
2 JUSTIMBASTE, ARIEL (NPC)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - TABONTABON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACALA, FLOCER (PDPLBN)
2 AGNILA, MARINET (NPC)
3 AÑOVER, MARIFLOR (PDPLBN)
4 ARGUELLES, IRVIN (PDPLBN)
5 ASDILLA, BOY (PDPLBN)
6 BALAIS, DANILO (NPC)
7 BALDERIAN, ALLEN (PDPLBN)
8 BALDERIAN, YOLANDA (PDPLBN)
9 BIBAR, DIONISIO (NPC)
10 BIBAR, LEO (PDPLBN)
11 CHAVEZ, ELISEO (NPC)
12 CINCO, EDGAR (NPC)
13 DAGANAS, BOYBOY (IND)
14 DOLOR, RHINO (NPC)
15 GAMEZ, MEL (PDPLBN)
16 GAUSIN, MARTIN (IND)
17 IGNACIO, RINA (NPC)
18 LOBRIGO, EMBIN (NPC)

MAYOR - LEYTE - TACLOBAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ROMUALDEZ, ALFRED (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - TACLOBAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 YAOKASIN, SAMBO (IND)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - TACLOBAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALLAWAN, RYAN (IND)
2 BAGULAYA, JOM (LP)
3 BAHIN, LEO (IND)
4 BRILLO, DEXTER (NP)
5 CAMENTING, ERVIN (IND)
6 CAÑETE, MELCHOR III (NPC)
7 CASAL, ELVIE (NP)
8 CHUA, EDMUND (LAKAS)
9 CHUA, NIKKI (LAKAS)
10 ERPE, DALISAY (NP)
11 ESPERAS, VANGIE (NP)
12 GLOVA, NEIL (LP)
13 GRAFIL, AIMEE (NP)
14 GRANADOS, BRIAN STEVE (IND)
15 HIDALGO, ROLANDO (IND)
16 LESIGUEZ, ELIZABETH (IND)
17 MODELO, MARVIN (LAKAS)
18 PADILLO, RODOLFO (LAKAS)
19 PFLEIDER, WENA (NP)
20 PINEDA, RACHELLE (LAKAS)
21 SABONG, RODRIGO (IND)
22 TINAPAN, CRISTINE (IND)

MAYOR - LEYTE - TANAUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NIELO, PHILIP (IND)
2 TECSON, PELAGIO JR. (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - TANAUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORES, DOC RONALD (PDPLBN)
2 MUEVA, JHUN (IND)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - TANAUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGULO, BOY (PDPLBN)
2 BADANA, JOVENCIO (TINGOG)
3 CINCO, PAUL (PDPLBN)
4 DIONALDO, RAUL (IND)
5 FIEL, JUN-JUN (PDPLBN)
6 GOMEZ, HAROLD (IND)
7 GOMEZ, NICO (IND)
8 KAPUNAN, ARCH (PDPLBN)
9 MERILO, MARK GIFFREN (PDPLBN)
10 OCTA, QUINTIN JR. (LAKAS)
11 PAGAYANAN, RENE (IND)
12 VILLERO, LAURO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LEYTE - TOLOSA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCANTARA,MARIA OFELIA (PDPLBN)
2 MATE, MENARD (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - TOLOSA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JUNIA, CHITO (IND)
2 LEGASPI, RODOLFO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - TOLOSA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABALOS, NESTOR (IND)
2 BUENO, PILAR (PDPLBN)
3 CALDA, IRVIN (TINGOG)
4 CINCO, BEBOT (PDPLBN)
5 COLASITO, EDWARD (PDPLBN)
6 ERACHO, ELIZABETH (IND)
7 FLORES, VIRGILIO (PDPLBN)
8 LERIOS, CARLOS (TINGOG)
9 MARTINEZ, MANNY (PDPLBN)
10 MATE, JAMBO (PDPLBN)
11 OCAÑA, ERWIN (PDPLBN)
12 PEREZ, CELSO (TINGOG)
13 PUNDAVELA, PACITA (IND)
14 PUNDAVELA,VIRMAN JESSIE (LAKAS)
15 ROA, JOYJOY (LAKAS)
16 ROBEDILLO, ALFREDO JR. (TINGOG
17 VERECIO, REXINOR (PDPLBN)
18 ZABALA, TATA (TINGOG)

MAYOR - LEYTE - TUNGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGDA, LINA (PDPLBN)
2 VALUIS, RICARDO JR. (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - TUNGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AUMENTO, LOLITA (IND)
2 COSTELO, REINBERT (PDPLBN)
3 NIERRAS, ISABEL (PDDS)
4 ONG, ARNEL (IND)
5 ONGBIT, SERGIO (IND)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - TUNGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARINTOC, JOSELITO (PDDS)
2 ARIZA-OYZON, ALIS (PDDS)
3 AVILA, MARIVEL (PDPLBN)
4 BAAC, YED (PDPLBN)
5 COSTELO, BENJAMIN (IND)
6 DAGASDAS, REBECCA (PDDS)
7 DAGUMAN, EFREN (IND)
8 DARIA, DANILO (PDDS)
9 ERGINA, REX (IND)
10 FALGUERA, OMPING (PDDS)
11 FALLORINA,JUANITO JR. (PDPLBN)
12 HICKS, JACK HERALD (IND)
13 OBSEQUIO, BONG (PDPLBN)
14 ONGBIT, SAMUEL (PDPLBN)
15 PAMAT, PORTIA (PDPLBN)
16 PONFERRADA, LEMUEL (IND)
17 REQUIEZ, MARTIN (PDPLBN)
18 TAÑALA, OCTAVIO (PDPLBN)
19 URIBE, JOSE CAPOPORO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LEYTE - VILLABA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LARRAZABAL, JULIET (NPC)
2 TUMAMAK, DODONG (IND)
3 VELOSO, BADING (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LEYTE - VILLABA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAGON, BETH (NPC)
2 SY, DENNIS (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LEYTE - VILLABA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAAY, ROGELIO (PDPLBN)
2 BANZON, RUBY (NPC)
3 CASAS, FELIPE SR. (PDPLBN)
4 CASAS, PERLA (NPC)
5 COMPRA, ROQUE (PDPLBN)
6 ENEVOLDSEN, DAYAK (PDPLBN)
7 GORILLO, ANIL (NPC)
8 INOPIQUEZ, NEL (PDPLBN)
9 MAPE, TATA (PDPLBN)
10 MERACAP, BOTONG (NPC)
11 NOYNAY, ERIC (NPC)
12 SANGLITAN, ABON (NPC)
13 SILVA, ELMER (NPC)
14 SUMAPIG, LETTY (PDPLBN)
15 UMPAD, MAC-MAC (PDPLBN)
16 VILLARUBIA, VIC (NPC)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM