ILOILO List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - ILOILO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTAY, VICENTE (IND)
2 BIRON, FERJ (NP)
3 DEFENSOR, ARTHUR JR. (PDPLBN)
4 GARGARITA, JONRY (IND)
5 JAVIER, ESPERIDION (PDDS)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - ILOILO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARIN, TINGTING (NP)
2 TUPAS, NIEL III (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ILOILO - FIRST PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SERAG, VAL (NP)
2 VALENCIA, COY (NP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ILOILO - SECOND PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABALUNA, KITING (PDPLBN)
2 CAJILIG, ROLITO (NP)
3 ESPAÑO, ALLEN (NP)
4 MONDEJAR, JUNE (UNA)
5 SONZA, FIL (IND)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ILOILO - THIRD PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARMADA, CARLO TOOTS (UNA)
2 GONZALES, JASON (IND)
3 GUANCO, PAOLO (NP)
4 PALABRICA, MATT (PDPLBN)
5 PECINA, FRANK (NP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ILOILO - FOURTH PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DETABLAN, AUDY (PDPLBN)
2 DISTURA, ROLLY (NP)
3 OSO, DOMINGO JR. (NP)
4 PALOMO, BONG-BONG (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - ILOILO - FIFTH PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESPINOSA, CAROL V (NP)
2 LOPEZ, POYPOY (LP)
3 TEDOCO, ARIS PATRICK (PDPLBN)
4 TUPAS, DOC DARL (NP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ILOILO - FIRST LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORES, GERARDO (IND)
2 GARIN, JANETTE (NP)
3 GARIN, OSCAR (IND)
4 GARIN, RICHARD (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ILOILO - SECOND LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GORRICETA, MIKE (NP)
2 SUPERFICIAL, DENNIS (NUP)
3 VELASCO, MARK JOHN (IND)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ILOILO - THIRD LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEFENSOR, NONOY (PDPLBN)
2 GALLAR, MANNY (NP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ILOILO - FOURTH LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARTE, ERLINA (PDDS)
2 BIRON, TOTO BJ (NP)
3 DAQUILANEA, MARVEN (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ILOILO - FIFTH LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEL CASTILLO, GERVACIO (IND)
2 TUPAS, BOBOY (NP)
3 TUPAS, NIEL JUNJUN (LP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - AJUY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ROJAS, JETT (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - AJUY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VILLARUZ, ROBERT (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - AJUY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMARZA, AUGUSTO (IND)
2 ASUMBRA, POTIT (NP)
3 BABAR, DR RITA (NP)
4 BARABONA, DALE (NP)
5 BELICANO, SIR NICK (IND)
6 BICLAR, BOK ABNER (NP)
7 BRIONES, ANGEL NONOY (NP)
8 DIESTO, GENESIS (LP)
9 DUMAYAO, PEPE (IND)
10 ROJAS, JOSE IV (NP)
11 ROJAS, TOTO JESSE (NP)
12 TUPAS, PATI (LP)
13 VERDAD, NICK (LP)
14 ZERRUDO, HEARTY (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - ALIMODIAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALONSABE, CALAY (NP)
2 GONZALES, DIOPITO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - ALIMODIAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFECHE, IAN KENNETH (NUP)
2 SALARDA, JULIE (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - ALIMODIAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADRICULA, EMAN (NP)
2 ALBEZA, JESUSIMO SR. (IND)
3 ALBRANDO, JESSIE REY (IND)
4 ALLONES, NICANOR (NUP)
5 ALMACEN, DON-DON (NP)
6 ALMENDRAL, PAULITA (IND)
7 ALOBIN, POL (NP)
8 ALTUBAR, LARRIETTE (NUP)
9 AMARILLO, JOE (NP)
10 AMBA, FELICITA (IND)
11 AMBONG, BRIAN (NUP)
12 ANDIANO, JOVEN (NUP)
13 ANDOLOY, ELIAS (PDPLBN)
14 AQUIDADO, HEINZ JUSTIN (NUP)
15 BALGOS, ABNER (IND)
16 BUENAVIDES, CHA (NP)
17 CORTEZ, JOHN SR. (PFP)
18 LASQUITE, MAAM RIZA (NUP)
19 ROQUERO, SIR JUANIT (NUP)
20 SACLOTE, RODELMAR (IND)
21 SALVILLA, SIR  EDGAR (IND)
22 TACAL, SUSAN (NP)
23 TAGABI, BRAD NELSON (NP)
24 TAMAYO, ERIC (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - ANILAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEBUQUE, LEE ANN (NP)
2 ZERRUDO, PINU (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - ANILAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEBUQUE, MATET (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - ANILAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAGONES, ANDERSON (NP)
2 ARANETA, REMEDIOS (NP)
3 ARANJUEZ, JESUS (PDPLBN)
4 ARAÑO, TOTO ALEX (IND)
5 ARSENAL, NER (PDPLBN)
6 BAYONA, RORY (NP)
7 BUYCO, NONOY ETON (ABYAN)
8 CABANGAL, NONOY EMEE (ABYAN)
9 DITCHING, GONZ (PDPLBN)
10 JORQUE, EDUARDO JR. (NP)
11 MANA-AY, INDAY KAREN (NP)
12 PENIERO, ANDRO (NP)
13 SUPRESENCIA, JUN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ILOILO - BADIANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABOGADA, APANG (NP)
2 VILLA, SERAFIN JR. (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - BADIANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GAJE, WEWIN (PDPLBN)
2 MAMON, IAN KIM (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - BADIANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABORDAJE, ANIEN (NP)
2 AGUILAR, NONO (NP)
3 ARDIENTE, JAIME (NP)
4 ARMADA, JUDITH (PDPLBN)
5 BORRO, DONDON (NP)
6 CABILLAJE, MAM ALA (PDPLBN)
7 COLACION, ANGELO (PDPLBN)
8 HUPANDA, MAYO (PDPLBN)
9 LAMZON, MYRA (NP)
10 LEAL, JOSE ELVI (PDPLBN)
11 LEGADA, SIR ISON (IND)
12 NOBLEZA, CYLAS JUN (PDPLBN)
13 OREMO, GUILFRED (PDPLBN)
14 ORTIGAS, NITOY (NP)
15 RENDAJE, JULIE (PDPLBN)
16 TABERNA, ROMEO (IND)
17 VELEZ, CHIEF (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - BALASAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GANZON, MANUEL (NP)
2 PALMA, SALVADOR (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - BALASAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUNCAD, GIROME (PDDS)
2 GANZON, PILO (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - BALASAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDALLAH, JET (NP)
2 ABDALLAH, PATRICIA (NP)
3 AGRASADA, FARRIDAH PAZ (NP)
4 ALARCON, SONIA (IND)
5 ANTAY, TEODORO JR. (IND)
6 BAÑARES, LOLIT (IND)
7 BANDIEZ, NONOY (IND)
8 BOY, ROLLY SR. (IND)
9 DE LA ROSA, ARNOLD (IND)
10 DUREMDES, SIPIL (NP)
11 ESPINOSA, MANUEL VINCENT (IND)
12 FUENTES, JOY (IND)
13 GANZON, SUSAN (NP)
14 GOLINGAN, MACMAC (NP)
15 MANTONG, DODOY (IND)
16 MARCELO, CEZAR (IND)
17 MORENO, CELIA (NP)
18 PACIS, ESALYN (IND)
19 SOBERANO, EDNA (PDDS)
20 VIZCARRA, TABOY (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - BANATE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABANGAL, INSIK (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - BANATE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABANGAL, NORLENE (PDPLBN)
2 UNDAR, JOJE (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - BANATE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACEJO, MARY ANN (IND)
2 BABE, GAMAY (NP)
3 BACOS, VIMVIM (NP)
4 BACTUNG, GLYN (IND)
5 BAGSIT, BOBOY (NP)
6 BUSTAMANTE, VINCENT (IND)
7 CABANGAL, ALEX (NP)
8 CABANGAL, CARLO LOUISE (IND)
9 CABANGAL, CEZAR (NP)
10 ESTORQUE, MANAY LILET (NP)
11 GONZALES, JUN JUN (IND)
12 IRAN, JUN (NP)
13 PADILLA, NONONG (IND)
14 PEÑAREDONDO, GLENN (IND)
15 VILLARUEL, RYAN (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - BAROTAC NUEVO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BIÑAS, BELBIN (IND)
2 BIRON, BP (NP)
3 GUSTILO, ROBERT (PDDS)
4 LOBATON, KAP ABAD (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - BAROTAC NUEVO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BENEMILE, RAMONITO JR. (PDDS)
2 BIRON, HERNAN SR. (NP)
3 JOCSON, MASOY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - BAROTAC NUEVO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRIDO, CETONG (NP)
2 BAYONA, NELSON (PDPLBN)
3 BEARNOD, KATSUPOY (NP)
4 BELGIRA, KAP BONGBONG (PDPLBN)
5 BELLUGA, ANTONIO (PDPLBN)
6 BELMONTE, NILA (PDDS)
7 BENEMILE, PERLITO (PDDS)
8 BETITA, ISIDRO JR. (NP)
9 BIÑAS, FEDERICO JR. (IND)
10 BODE, ANALISA (IND)
11 BONTIGAO, NOLIDO (PDDS)
12 BRETAÑA, SIMON (NP)
13 BRILLANTES, LEA (NP)
14 BRONDA, ARUBA (PDPLBN)
15 BRONDA, UNELYN (PDDS)
16 BUENDIA, STEPHEN (PDDS)
17 BUENSUCESO, JONAS ROBERTO(PFP)
18 CARO, DAN (PDPLBN)
19 DIMAFILES, ANNE-ANNE (NP)
20 ESPOSO, REMUS (PDDS)
21 FLORECE, JANIE (PDPLBN)
22 FRANCO, JUPITER (PDDS)
23 GEMORA, NONEL (NP)
24 LASQUITE, EDUARD (PDDS)
25 OSO, DOMINIC PAUL (NP)
26 PARCON, TONY (PDPLBN)
27 SIAOTONG, MIKE (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ILOILO - BAROTAC VIEJO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LUMAMPAO, NONOY NEY (PDDS)
2 TUPAS, BONGBONG (NP)
3 TUPAS, LOHEL (UGYON)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - BAROTAC VIEJO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALLEZA, BEBING TANO (UGYON)
2 BALLEZA, TOTO PARL (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - BAROTAC VIEJO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLO, ALBERT (PDDS)
2 ANDONG, MOSOY (PDDS)
3 ANGELES, PANGGING (NP)
4 BALAIROS, TONTON (NP)
5 BALDERAS, MARLON (PDDS)
6 BALDOVE, KAPKADOY (LP)
7 BALICO, KAPLOUIE (LP)
8 BALILA, NONOESKO (LP)
9 BALIQUIDANG, BOLANO (PFP)
10 BANDAJANDONG, DEDE ELDA (NP)
11 BARRETTO, NOEME FELIPE (NP)
12 BARRIDO, INDAY NANCY (PDDS)
13 BILBAO, TOTONG SAMSON (UGYON)
14 BUENAVISTA, INDAY VIVIAN (NP)
15 CANTO, GIOVANE (IND)
16 CAUSING, NELSON (PDDS)
17 DELA CRUZ, LINA (PDDS)
18 DE LA CRUZ, MORENO (PDDS)
19 ESCOLLADA, BADONG (PFP)
20 ESPADA, JOSEPH (IND)
21 FERRARIS, TOTO LYNDON (UGYON)
22 JARANILLA, OTAY (NP)
23 LEGASTE, NONOY EUGENE (LP)
24 LUMAMPAO, BOYET (PDDS)
25 MOJARES, RESIL (PFP)
26 PALEC, LIEZLEE (IND)
27 PAMA, AKEL (UGYON)
28 POMADO, INDAY LINDA (NP)
29 TUGBANG, BINGBANG (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - BATAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALARCON, ELVIRA (PDPLBN)
2 AMANTILLO, JONIFER (NP)
3 ESPINOSA, NONOY TPL (LP)
4 PACARDO, PELETH (IND))

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - BATAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCOSA, CRESENCIO (NP)
2 AYUPAN, RICARDO (PDPLBN)
3 BALIDA, ESTONG (LP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - BATAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABEJA, JONATHAN (PDPLBN)
2 AGUILAR, JOHNEL (IND)
3 ALADO, FELY (NP)
4 APOSAGA, NONOPALOY (IND)
5 BALETE, SANTOS JR. (NP)
6 BANTILLO, CESAR JR. (IND)
7 BARRETO, CHENEE (PDPLBN)
8 BRITANICO, MA. NENITA (IND)
9 CATEQUISTA, PANGKE (NP)
10 DANIEL, RODANTE (LP)
11 ESPINOSA, ARCLOYD (LP)
12 ESTEBAL, HARNIE (NP)
13 GUERRA, NELSON (IND)
14 ISAAC, HECTOR (NP)
15 LABORDO, TOTO RONNIE (NP)
16 LARROZA, TOTONG (LP)
17 MACHAN, TING (NP)
18 MANAGAYTAY, ELMO (LP)
19 MANAGAYTAY, JEMBOY (IND)
20 MENDOZA, JOHNNY (PDPLBN)
21 MONTERO, NENET (IND)
22 ORALE, DOK (LP)
23 PACARDO, THAHAR (IND)
24 PALADA, PHENY (IND)
25 PARREÑO, BOY (LP)
26 RUBRICO, ABNER (PDPLBN)
27 SANDOY, ROMIE (PDPLBN)
28 VARGAS, GAR (LP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - BINGAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CELESTE, JOFE (NP)
2 PALABRICA, MARK (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - BINGAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MORALES, SULPICIO JR. (NP)
2 PLAGATA, TED PETER (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - BINGAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARBON, HANNAH ROSE (NP)
2 CASIPE, ALENG (NP)
3 CASQUEJO, NELIO (IND)
4 CATALUÑA, BORJOK (NP)
5 CELESTE, BOTSOK (NP)
6 DALIPE, EDUARDO (PDPLBN)
7 FALDAS, LONYLON (NP)
8 JAVELLANA, WENNIE (PDPLBN)
9 LEBIN, EDWARD JOSEPH (NP)
10 OCCEÑA, ELIZABETH (PDPLBN)
11 PATRIARCA, ELEUTERIO JR. (LP)
12 PATRONA, BEBOT (PDPLBN)
13 PAYAS, ARNOLD (NP)
14 PENDIODAY, LUCIA (PDPLBN)
15 PLAGATA, BELINDA (NP)
16 QUIMBA, JOY (PDPLBN)
17 RABAGO, ARJAY (PDPLBN)
18 SALAZAR, RODRIGO (IND)

MAYOR - ILOILO - CABATUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASPE, RONILO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - CABATUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABALLERO-LUJAN, NOEMI (ABYAN)
2 TUARES, EDDIE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - CABATUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFARO, ATTY SITOY (ABYAN)
2 BALUDIO, ROSENDO (IND)
3 BIBANCO, JOE (IND)
4 BORBON, JEBEE (PDPLBN)
5 CUELLO, CELSO (PDPLBN)
6 GALINDO, TOTING (PDPLBN)
7 LEYSO, LOUVENN (PDPLBN)
8 LOÑOSA, VANGIE (IND)
9 NANDIN, LYNLYN (PDPLBN)
10 NOLASCO, ZALDY (ABYAN)
11 PANIAGUA, ALLEN (IND)
12 PARCON, CHIEF (PDPLBN)
13 PUEYO, DOC BOBOY (PDPLBN)
14 ROQUERO, BOY ROK (IND)
15 SAFRA, HERALD (IND)
16 TOBIAS, PATRICK ANTHONY (IND)

MAYOR - ILOILO - CALINOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALVO, TO ICO (NP)
2 GUSTILO, TOTO ANDREW (LDP)
3 HURTADA, RENE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - CALINOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CENTENA, ALEX (KBL)
2 COMPRENDIO, KAP JERSON (ABYAN)
3 ENRIQUEZ, SANTOS (IND)
4 JISON, NARCING (IND)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - CALINOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARROYO, VICENTE III (IND)
2 BARRERA, INDAY JEAN (NP)
3 CABALLERO, JOEL (NP)
4 CABAYAO, CASTOR RICH (NP)
5 CARMEN, HAZEL (LDP)
6 CASINAO, RENATO (IND)
7 CASIPE, MICHAEL (LDP)
8 CASONO, GRETCHEL JOY (LDP)
9 CASONO, MA SUSAN GRETHELPDPLBN
10 CASPILLO, QP GOLD (PDPLBN)
11 CASTAÑOS, TOTO ANDREW (PDPLBN)
12 CASTIGADOR, ROY (PDPLBN)
13 CASTIGADOR, TANGKI (NP)
14 CASTRO, MAAM CASTRO (NP)
15 CELES, JOE (NP)
16 CELESTIAL, TAM-TAM (LDP)
17 CENTENA, RUEL (KBL)
18 DIZON, DINO (PDPLBN)
19 FERNANDEZ, MC JOHN (PDPLBN)
20 HURTADA, MAYJAN PAUL (PDPLBN)
21 LAO, PAO-PAO (LDP)
22 MAGPANTAY, RENATO (PDDS)
23 SATURNINO, DOK MORANO (LDP)
24 SENCIL, RHEA (NP)
25 TAMAYO, FREDDIE (IND)

MAYOR - ILOILO - CARLES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANDOJO, MERLE (PDPLBN)
2 BARTOLOME, JESUS (PDDS)
3 BETITA, SIEGFREDO (NP)
4 PABON, SELFA (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - CARLES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BETITA, ARNOLD II (NP)
2 GORDON, ALFREDO (PDDS)
3 GREGORIO, LUDY (UGYON)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - CARLES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANDOJO, ELENA (LP)
2 BANTILLO, SAMSON (PDDS)
3 BARBOSA, LIBOY (NP)
4 BARTOLOME, PORFERIO JR (PDDS)
5 BELASA, VICKY (PDPLBN)
6 BERNAL, BOY (IND)
7 BESO, JOHN VIC (UGYON)
8 BETITA, EARL PATRICK (NP)
9 BETITA, EDSEL (PDPLBN)
10 BILLONES, GILROY (LP)
11 BUAYA, ERNESTO (PDPLBN)
12 CASABUENA, JONATHAN (PDDS)
13 CORVERA, HUMBERTO JR. (NP)
14 FAJARDO, JANIS (PDDS)
15 FRANCISCO, LEO TOTOLEO (IND)
16 GOLINGAN, HENRY (NP)
17 LOPEZ, MARLOU (NP)
18 MACAZO, EDGAR JR. (NP)
19 MAHILUM, FORTUNATO (PDDS)
20 MIANE, BOK (NP)
21 NALLOS, ROMERO (IND)
22 SABER, HERNIE (PDPLBN)
23 SARROSA, GERE (NP)
24 VILLACO, GINA (LP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - CONCEPCION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARIOLA, BUTCH (IND)
2 BALIDA, RAINIER (NP)
3 GREGORIO, NEAN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - CONCEPCION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VILLANUEVA, MILLIARD (NP)
2 VILLARUZ, MARK (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - CONCEPCION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGAPITO, NENENG JENKY (IND)
2 AMANTE, MA. LYN (PDPLBN)
3 ARCOSA, JUNJUN (NP)
4 ARELAS, BETONG (IND)
5 BALSAMO, TERESA (NP)
6 CARRERA, LITO (NP)
7 DE JULIAN, KAP INDANG (LP)
8 ESTRADA, YENYEN ORTIZ (NP)
9 FRANCISCO, GILBERT (NP)
10 GABAYERON, BEBING KADODOY (LP)
11 GABAYERON, NONOY REYMOND (NP)
12 GARILVA, JUNBEE (PDPLBN)
13 LANILA, MEDEL (IND)
14 MANDERICO, ALFREDO (NP)
15 MANDERICO, AMANG (PDPLBN)
16 MANIPULA, ARIEL (NP)
17 ORPEZA, TINTIN ORTIZ (PDPLBN)
18 SAMUDIO, INDAY (IND)
19 SANSON, KAP MANNY (PDPLBN)
20 SOBREMONTE, ICEE (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ILOILO - DINGLE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANOTADO, HENRY (IND)
2 GALENO, BEPOY (PDPLBN)
3 PALABRICA, RUFINO III (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - DINGLE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEAÑO, DALYN (PDPLBN)
2 DIAZ, THOMAS (IND)
3 QUICOY, JIMMY (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - DINGLE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALECTO, TOTONG (PDPLBN)
2 APUD, AME (IND)
3 AQUINO, CRISOL (PDPLBN)
4 ARIOLA, RENDEY (NP)
5 BERIONES, MA. SHIRLEY (NP)
6 BUGNA, DOC ED (PDPLBN)
7 CABAYAO, EDWIN (NP)
8 CAHUYA, RONALD (NP)
9 DAGURO, PRUDENCIO (PDPLBN)
10 DALIPE, JEBINI (IND)
11 DANA, ESOY (PDPLBN)
12 FERNANDEZ, NELSY (PDPLBN)
13 GALANTO, MARIA LIZETTE (IND)
14 GUSTILO, VIVIAN (IND)
15 JOLIGON, RICHARD (PDPLBN)
16 LAMANERO, CEZAR (IND)
17 MILAN, ROLITO (IND)
18 PENDON, JOSE GLENN (IND)
19 PONTERO, ROLLY (PDPLBN)
20 QUINLAT, WILFREDO (NP)
21 RETINO, ROY (NP)
22 RULL, JEAN (NP)
23 SOLINAP, MARILYN (NP)
24 SORIANOSOS, NONO (IND)
25 SUPLEMENTO, BOY (IND)

MAYOR - ILOILO - DUEÑAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LUMAYNO, TOTO (IND)
2 PELOPERO, MAMERTO III (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - DUEÑAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PAMA, ROBERT MARTIN (NP)
2 PEDROSO, APOL (IND)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - DUEÑAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACULLADOR, JOSE (NP)
2 CATALAN, BOKNOY (IND)
3 CATALAN, REY STEPHEN (NP)
4 ESTOCADA, EMMA (NP)
5 LA-AB, SAMMY (NP)
6 LAMASAN, REY (NP)
7 LARA, NENE JESSIE (PDPLBN)
8 LAYSON, PHILIP (IND)
9 LOZADA, AYOT (IND)
10 MACASIO, ED (IND)
11 OLANO, DELBE (NP)
12 PADRONES, NATALIA (NP)
13 PEDREGOSA, BENJAMIN (NP)
14 PELOPERO, GILDO (IND)
15 PROVIDO, SIR (IND)
16 SOLINAP, PAULLETTE (IND)

MAYOR - ILOILO - DUMANGAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DOLUTAN, TOTO I (PDPLBN)
2 GOLEZ, RONALDO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - DUMANGAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIVINAGRACIA, JING (PDPLBN)
2 MARFITO, ALMAR (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - DUMANGAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACEPCION, DOC GEORGE (NP)
2 CATANYAG, RYAN (PDPLBN)
3 CELESTE, BOMBO BERT (NP)
4 DEFERIA, SIR DEFERIA (PDPLBN)
5 DELA CRUZ, KAP BUBOY (PDPLBN)
6 DE LA PEÑA, TITO RENE (NP)
7 DIASNES, ROGER (NP)
8 DOLENDO, IAN JOEL (NP)
9 DOROMAL, ROSE MARIE (PDPLBN)
10 GOLEZ,  JASMIN (NP)
11 GUMBAN, BRYAN (NP)
12 HUBO, PASCUAL (IND)
13 LACHICA, KAP VANIE (NP)
14 SOLAS, KAP RUSTOM (IND)
15 SUSPEÑE, BUTCH (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ILOILO - ESTANCIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORDERO, IMA (ABYAN)
2 GOLINGAN, NONON (IND)
3 REQUINTO, NENENG MELINA (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - ESTANCIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORVERA, BOY (ABYAN)
2 MOSQUEDA, CHIC (IND)
3 SULAM, ETING (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - ESTANCIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACLARO, BOY (NP)
2 ALPASAN, SIR PERRY (ABYAN)
3 ANDREO, JESS (NP)
4 BACOS, DEMOCRITO JR. (IND)
5 BAÑARIA, JOHANNA (LP)
6 BATAGA, DAN (NP)
7 BATAGA, TOTO REY (NP)
8 BAYHON, BON (ABYAN)
9 CARLETE, INDAY LORLY (ABYAN)
10 CORDERO, MARK (ABYAN)
11 CREDO, TONET (ABYAN)
12 DELGADO, RAFFY (NP)
13 GADAYAN, EMBONG (ABYAN)
14 GEALON, JAKIE (NP)
15 MACATO, LOLONG (ABYAN)
16 OLVIDO, JEANIE (IND)
17 PANISALES, MARCIANO (IND)
18 PLACENCIA, ROWENA (PDPLBN)
19 REQUINTO, TM (NP)
20 SAJI-IN, LYN (ABYAN)
21 SUMILE, TOTO ALAIN (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - GUIMBAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GEOLAMIN, BENITO (NP)
2 GILO, JOSE HERCULES (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - GUIMBAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GELASAN, AMALIA (NP)
2 VERA CRUZ, TERESITA (IND)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - GUIMBAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARRUCHA, TITA (NP)
2 GAVADAN, ALFREDO (NP)
3 GEGATO, JULIETA (IND)
4 GELANO, ALFREDO JR. (IND)
5 GELLANGARIN, FIDEL SR. (NP)
6 GERSABALINO, KENNETH (NP)
7 GIGATARAS, VALERIANA (IND)
8 GILO, ADONIS (NP)
9 GOMEZ, EDMUND (NP)
10 GONZALES, MARIETTA (IND)
11 LEYSA, CONRADO III (NP)
12 SALANDANAN, ARLENE (NP)
13 TEMELO, JO MARIE (IND)
14 TIBUBOS, JEAN (IND)

MAYOR - ILOILO - IGBARAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESMERALDA, JAMES (NP)
2 QUIDATO, SHERWIN PAUL (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - IGBARAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCORPION, JUVIC (NP)
2 ESPINOSA, TOTI (IND)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - IGBARAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AUTENCIO, ANTHONY (IND)
2 EBALAN, JOSE (IND)
3 EIMAN, JORGE JR. (NP)
4 ELARMO, CHRISTIAN JUN (IND)
5 ELUMBA, HESTER (IND)
6 EMBOLTORIO, ARMANDO (IND)
7 ENCIO, JOE (IND)
8 ERCILLA, BIBOY (IND)
9 ESCANLAR, NENE (NP)
10 ESMEJARDA, BONG (NP)
11 ESMERO, EDDIE (NP)
12 ESPIÑA, DOC PILO (IND)
13 ESPORAS, EDMUND (NP)
14 ESTEBA, NONOY (IND)
15 ESTETA, JAYLORD (IND)
16 EUCOGCO, ANNE KARMELA (IND)
17 GRAZA, JOSE NILO (IND)
18 MAURICIO,MAUREEN (NP)
19 ROBLES, VINCENT (NP)
20 TACUBAN, JOY (IND)
21 VALERA, JOJI (NP)
22 VILLANUEVA, HAJJI (IND)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - ILOILO - ILOILO CITY - LONE LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIM, JOSHUA (PMP)
2 BARONDA, JAM JAM (NUP)
3 ENCIO, LUCIO (PDDS)
4 ZULUETA, INDAY PERLA (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - ILOILO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABITANG, STEVE (PDDS)
2 BANTOLO, RUDY (IND)
3 CARREON, MEL (IND)
4 ESPINOSA, JOE III (NP)
5 GIMEO, EFREN (PFP)
6 GONZALEZ, PACITA (LAKAS)
7 TREÑAS, JERRY (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - ILOILO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARO, TOTO BOY (PDDS)
2 GANZON, JEFFREY (TIMAWA)
3 GEROCHI, BOOTS (NP)
4 NAVA, PLARIDEL II (PMP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - ILOILO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACAP, LYNDON (NP)
2 AGADO, RODEL FULLON (NP)
3 ALDEA, TEOFILO (PDDS)
4 ALIM, CESAR (PMP)
5 AQUINO, JOSE ALLEN (PMP)
6 BAÑEZ, ED (IND)
7 BARONDA, LOVE-LOVE (NUP)
8 BARREDO, JOE MARIE (NP)
9 BORJA, RAS (PFP)
10 CARTAGENA, ATTY. DAN (UNA)
11 CASTELLANO, LORENZO (PDDS)
12 CATARATA, OCA (NP)
13 DEMONTAÑO, NENITA (PDDS)
14 DENAGA, STEPHEN (NP)
15 DIOPITA, OSCAR (PDDS)
16 DURON, ROMEL (NUP)
17 EGUICO, BOOGIE (PDDS)
18 ESTANTE, ELY JR. (NUP)
19 FUENTES, DANILO (PDDS)
20 GANZON, RODING (TIMAWA)
21 GARCIA, GIBO (NUP)
22 GARCIA, WILLY (IND)
23 GONZALES, NAN (NP)
24 GUILARAN, BOY (PDDS)
25 HABLERO, CEASAR (NP)
26 HERVIAS, REYLAND (NUP)
27 JADULOS, KAYSER (PFP)
28 JALBUENA, SHIRLEY (PDDS)
29 JANDUCAYAN, JANDEE (IND)
30 JAVELLANA, JOJO (NUP)
31 JOVER, JO (PDDS)
32 LUMAYAD, REL (PFP)
33 MALABOR, MANDRIE (NP)
34 MARTIN, MADONNA (IND)
35 MELGAR, MARY IRISH (PDDS)
36 PANES, HERMIE (PMP)
37 PARCON, ARMAND (NUP)
38 PEÑAREDONDO, ED (NP)
39 RAMOS, MJ (PMP)
40 SAMPIANO, RACHEL (PDDS)
41 SOLLANO, WENCESLAO JR. (PDDS)
42 TREÑAS, JAY (NUP)
43 TUPAS, MISIS LEX CANDICE (NP)
44 ZALDIVAR, ALAN (NUP)
45 ZULUETA, BRYANT NENE (IND)
46 ZULUETA, INDAY LEE (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - JANIUAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE PAULA, JOJO-JANIUAYNON (IND)
2 LOCSIN, FRANKIE (NP)
3 LUTERO, JOSEPH ANTHONY (NPC)
4 PARIAN, PAULINO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - JANIUAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRANCO, RAYMUNDO EGAN (NPC)
2 MARGARICO, DOK BEN (NP)
3 NOBLEZA, GLOFIL JOY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - JANIUAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABONADO, FRANCISCO (PDPLBN)
2 ADELANTAR, JAMES IAN (NP)
3 AGARRADO, JESS MARK (IND)
4 ALERTA, NOEL (NPC)
5 AMIGABLE, FELIZARDO JR. PDPLBN
6 ARMADA, JINGJONG (NPC)
7 BARRANCO, FELIX (PDPLBN)
8 BEDAÑO, JULIUS (IND)
9 BERMEJO, JAIME JR. (PDPLBN)
10 BRILLO, RAMONA (IND)
11 CALAR, ROBERTO (IND)
12 COLADA, TISAY (IND)
13 DEL CAMPO, LARRY (NP)
14 DE PAULA, KAP MAO TSE (IND)
15 DUREZA, VICTORIA (IND)
16 EMBAJADOR, CELSO (IND)
17 ESCUADRA, ANN JUN (IND)
18 GABARRA, FRANZE MARTIN (NP)
19 LOCSIN, COREL (NP)
20 LUTERO, VICENTE (IND)
21 MABASA, JANNETTE (IND)
22 MACAYA, JOE (NP)
23 MAMON, EVERETTE (PDPLBN)
24 MANEJERO, DANIEL (PDPLBN)
25 SALAZAR, KIM (NP)
26 SOLIDARIOS, NOE (NPC)
27 TALLADOR, NONOY LEO (IND)
28 TAN, MA CORAZON (NPC)
29 TIRADOR, RAMON (NP)
30 VILLANUEVA, SALLIE (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - LAMBUNAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARMEN, RODEL (NP)
2 CATEDRAL, PANCHO (PDDS)
3 GONZALES, REYNOR (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - LAMBUNAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GONZALES, KARAY-A (PFP)
2 LOSARIA, ARVIN (PDPLBN)
3 RAMIREZ, RITA (PDDS)
4 YAP, BENNY JR. (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - LAMBUNAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASIPLE, LARINDA (PDDS)
2 CATEDRAL, SILVERIO IV (PDDS)
3 CORDERO, MA. LELENE (PDDS)
4 GONZALES, CESAR (PDPLBN)
5 LACUESTA, VICTOR (NP)
6 LADIGOHON, NESTOR (PDDS)
7 LARROZA, FORTUNATO JR. (NP)
8 LARROZA, NOLI (PDPLBN)
9 LEMANA, SANTIAGO II (IND)
10 LEONIDA, LEMIE (PDPLBN)
11 LEYBLE, NELSON (PDDS)
12 LIBUNA, EFREN (PDDS)
13 LOPEZ, RUBEN (PDPLBN)
14 LOSBAÑES, NORLENE (PDPLBN)
15 LUIS, JOEL (IND)
16 MANDADERO, STEPHEN (NP)
17 MIRADOR, JANETTE (NP)
18 NAVARRA, MONIE (PDPLBN)
19 PAPELERA, NILO (PDPLBN)
20 PILLA, RAMIE (PDPLBN)
21 VIOLETA, ROSIBEN (PDDS)

MAYOR - ILOILO - LEGANES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JAEN, JUNJUN (NP)
2 MARAÑON, JOSE ROMI (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - LEGANES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARTOLOME, LYLE (NP)
2 ROJAS, IKE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - LEGANES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDRADA, RICO (PDPLBN)
2 ARGUELLES, TOTONG (NP)
3 DE VICENTE, NENE CHARM (IND)
4 JACILDO, ROMMEL (IND)
5 JAEN, ORIG (NP)
6 JASPE, SAMSON (NP)
7 JIMENO, SOL JUDITH (NP)
8 JINON, DOC FANNY (PDPLBN)
9 JINON, KAP DITO (NP)
10 LABUSON, KAP LARRY (NP)
11 LANDOY, TABONG (LP)
12 LORO, REYNALD (PDPLBN)
13 MARAÑON, ATTY. IAN (PDPLBN)
14 MOLINA, BERNARD (IND)
15 SERIA, GLENN (PDPLBN)
16 UNARCE, TONY LAMPITAW (NP)
17 VALLEJO, KAP NIÑO JAGUNAP (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - LEMERY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARBAN, NOYLOWEL (ABYAN)
2 BALDIVINOS, BENIGNO (PDDS)
3 VILLEGAS, OSCAR JR. (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - LEMERY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APURA, LIGAYA (NP)
2 ARBAN, NONOLIMWEL (ABYAN)
3 ASUGA, RENE (PDDS)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - LEMERY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIMODIAN, ALLAN (PDDS)
2 ALMEÑANA, NONOYNIEL (ABYAN)
3 ANSOYON, ROGELIO (PDDS)
4 ANTONINO, BOBET (ABYAN)
5 BALLENER, KC (ABYAN)
6 BASULGAN, MAE (NP)
7 DIOLATA, APRIL MAE (NP)
8 DOPLAYNA, DIVAN (NP)
9 DOPLAYNA, DOCTOR JELINE (IND)
10 ESPIA, BONG (ABYAN)
11 GOLINGAY, BABYANN (ABYAN)
12 MASONGSONG, JEFF (ABYAN)
13 OTERO, BONGBONG (NP)
14 PALMEJAR, FELIMAR (IND)
15 PINUELA, CIPRIANO (PDDS)
16 SALCEDO, TOTONIXON (ABYAN)
17 SEPANTON, JM (NP)
18 SEPANTON, RODEL (NP)
19 TENESO, CANOY (ABYAN)
20 TORRE, ROLLY SR. (NP)
21 VILLEGAS, REMO (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - LEON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABANA, MALIN (NP)
2 TABIANA, NOGNOG (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - LEON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALA-OR, BOYET (IND)
2 CAPAQUE, TOTO REY (NP)
3 SEPIDA, ASUNCION (IND)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - LEON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABANA, NENE IKA (NP)
2 CABRIAS, BAYANI (NP)
3 CAGAMPANG, BOY SUNOG (NP)
4 CAJILIG, CHINKEE (NP)
5 CALABIO, JAY (IND)
6 CALFOFORO, INDAY (NP)
7 CALICARAN, NONOY RUBEN (NP)
8 CAMPOSANO, LARRY (IND)
9 CANAG, ROGELIO (IND)
10 CANGREJO, BEBE (IND)
11 CAPILASTIQUE, ALMA (IND)
12 CAPILASTIQUE, BOK (IND)
13 CIRCULADO, GILBERT (IND)
14 DELA GENTE, TO REY (NP)
15 MARQUEZ, SEPIN (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - MAASIN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMBOY, ANSING FRANCIS (NP)
2 MALONES, SWEET (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - MAASIN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBACETE, ITIK (NP)
2 MALONES, MARIANO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - MAASIN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERMUDO, ATTY DAVID (PDPLBN)
2 BERMUDO, JOSE (NP)
3 BILLENA, MA'AM MINDA (NP)
4 BOMBITA, DIODEN DODOY (NP)
5 BORRA, JIMMY BOBBIE (NP)
6 CEBRETAS, SIR DANNY (NP)
7 LOPE, MEREDITH (PDPLBN)
8 LOPERA, BOB (PDPLBN)
9 MADERSE, MAM SARIO (PDPLBN)
10 MOLINA, DEXTER (PDPLBN)
11 MONDEJAR, JOHN (PDPLBN)
12 MONDEJAR, TOTI (NP)
13 TROJILLO, ROQUE (PDPLBN)
14 VALLEJO, ARNOLD (NP)
15 VELASCO, INDAY INOS (NP)
16 VILLAREAL, ARTHUR (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ILOILO - MIAGAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NAPULAN, DOC MAC (NP)
2 NOBLE, BOBOT (IND)
3 TICORDA, ANTHONY (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - MIAGAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NALDOZA, NARDO (NP)
2 PAULMANAL, MARLON (IND)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - MIAGAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABENDAN, JUANITO (IND)
2 BELLO, CHARLIE (IND)
3 FERMINDOZA, ROBERTO (IND)
4 MAGSIPOC, MELER (IND)
5 MOLAVIZAR, LOLIVER (IND)
6 MOLEJONA, JANJAN (NP)
7 MONCAL, ITIK (IND)
8 MONTECLARO, SERAFIN (NP)
9 MORAGAS, NICK (IND)
10 NAPUD, MA. SALVE (NP)
11 NISMAL, GEMMA REI (NP)
12 NOCHETE, CARMELO (NP)
13 NOQUERA, JOSE (IND)
14 NULADA, GEMMA (NP)
15 PALMOS, REY (IND)
16 PEREZ, ARJUN (IND)
17 TORRECAMPO, MAZERT (NP)
18 TUPARAN, LUNINGNING (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - MINA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABISTANO, SHIRLEY (PDDS)
2 GRABATO, REY (PDPLBN)
3 MANA-AY, MAAM HYDS (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - MINA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHICHIRITA, BERNARDINO (PDPLBN)
2 PARREÑO, ERNING (PDDS)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - MINA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALINAS, MARITES (PDDS)
2 CALIBARA, ROWENA FE (PDDS)
3 CARAG, MARY JANE (IND)
4 CUBITA, IKOY (NP)
5 DABLEO, GERMAINE (PDPLBN)
6 DEFENSOR, ROSE KAREEN (PDPLBN)
7 ESPIRITU, NOEL (PDPLBN)
8 GESTALAO, MINIANG (NP)
9 GRABATO, JUN (PDPLBN)
10 GUMBAN, RANDY (PDPLBN)
11 JUSTADO, ISONG (PDPLBN)
12 LASANAS, RUTH CHELLE (PDDS)
13 MATTA, KAP ARNEL (PDPLBN)
14 NOVO, ARIEL (PDPLBN)
15 PANES, EL-EL (NP)
16 PARO-AN, HELEN (NP)
17 PATINGO, MAE (NP)
18 PECINA, SIR IYONG (NP)
19 PERAMAN, MARK FRANCIS (IND)
20 POBLACION, ARTEMIO (IND)
21 PORRAS, ELYN (NP)
22 PORRAS, JOSELITO (NP)
23 SOLEÑO, HENRY (PDDS)
24 SUTACIO, PRISCILA (PDDS)
25 TONO, ALAN (PDDS)

MAYOR - ILOILO - NEW LUCENA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MONAHAN, JOSE ORBE (IND)
2 MONDEJAR, LIECEL (UNA)
3 SORONGON, CHRISTIAN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - NEW LUCENA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARANETA, JEFFREY (NP)
2 ASOY, RENE (IND)
3 CEREBO, BRYAN (AKSYON)
4 LABARO, WILFREDO (UNA)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - NEW LUCENA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOLLADOR, ISABELO (UNA)
2 ACUERO, HENRY (UNA)
3 ARANETA, INTOY (NP)
4 ARMENTIA, MA. LUISA (UNA)
5 BARCIMO, HENRY (AKSYON)
6 BRAGA, ANTONIO (AKSYON)
7 CALUMAY, VHAL (IND)
8 ESPIA, JOCELYN (UNA)
9 GALLAZA, TABA (UNA)
10 GAYGUER, CESAR (IND)
11 IMPERIAL, POTENCIANO JR. (NP)
12 LAGUARDIA, MAURO JR. (NP)
13 MADRAZO, CECILIA (NP)
14 MANA-AY, RICHARD (NP)
15 PARANGA, JHONY (NP)
16 REOYO, EK-EK (IND)
17 SALA, RYAN (IND)
18 SIBOLINAO, NESTOR (UNA)
19 SORNITO, BIMBO (AKSYON)
20 SORONGON, NOYNOY NIÑO (NP)
21 SORONGON, OWING (PFP)
22 SORRILLA, SAINTHIA JOY (AKSYON)
23 SUELLO, EDWIN (NP)
24 SUMARAY, RODOLFO (UNA)
25 SUSTENTO, ERWIN (UNA)

MAYOR - ILOILO - OTON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ECUBE, POPOY (IND)
2 FLORES, CARINA (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - OTON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORES, VICENTE JR. (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - OTON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCONGA, JUN JUN (NP)
2 ALISON, LEE (NP)
3 ARELLANO, SIR BEN (IND)
4 ESCANLAR, GRACE (NP)
5 FUENTESPINA, WILFREDO (IND)
6 FUSIN, SOFRONIO JR. (NP)
7 GEONIGO, LORNA (NP)
8 GEROCHE, BONGS (NP)
9 LAMBERTO, ALFONSO (IND)
10 NAD, NORING (NP)
11 OLIVARES, DOC JIMMY (NP)
12 TEÑOSO, KUYA JUN (IND)
13 TRESPESES, REN-REN (IND)
14 TUBID, LORNA (IND)
15 VILLAVICENCIO, BOY (IND)

MAYOR - ILOILO - CITY OF PASSI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARBERO, BONING (PDPLBN)
2 PALMARES, ATTY. STEPHEN (NP)
3 PIONCIO, ALEX (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - CITY OF PASSI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PALMARES, TOTO JESRY (NP)
2 PALOMILLO, DANILO (PDDS)
3 UY, RENANTE (IND)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - CITY OF PASSI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALSOTE, NICOLAS JR. (PDDS)
2 BROWN, BORDS (IND)
3 BURMAN, LAI-LAI (NP)
4 CHAVEZ, NONOY ELYZER (NP)
5 JANGAYO, GONZALO JR. (PDDS)
6 LANDAR, AURA (LP)
7 LICO, NOE (NP)
8 MASNA, DOC MASNA (NP)
9 PALMARES, BITOY (NP)
10 PALOMARIA, STEPHEN (IND)
11 PALOMO, DOC COOKY (NP)
12 PALOMO, RAUL (PDDS)
13 PANIZALES, BASAN (IND)
14 PANTIN, NEFIE (NP)
15 PENASO, SHEI (PDDS)
16 SUMAGPAO, JUNJUN INDO (NP)
17 TEVES, MOTSOY (NP)
18 TOGONON, JERRY (PDDS)

MAYOR - ILOILO - PAVIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LOS SANTOS, RAY (IND)
2 GORRICETA, LUIGI (NP)
3 GUMBAN, RAYMUND (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - PAVIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GEROCHI, BIBO EDSEL (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - PAVIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LA ROSA, ROLANDO (NP)
2 FAJARDO, DAN (PDPLBN)
3 GUMBAN, GYZZYN (PDPLBN)
4 HOJILLA, NESTOR (IND)
5 HUBALDO, KAP BAL BAL (IND)
6 HUBERO, DAISY (NP)
7 HUBINES, TASANG BALTAZAR (NP)
8 JASPE, MARIA (NP)
9 SAYAT, JENNY (NP)
10 SOCIAS, JEMRY (PDPLBN)
11 SOTOMIL, MARK (NP)
12 SUERTE, BELEN (PDPLBN)
13 TRIMAÑEZ, PYT (NP)
14 TUNO, RIC (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ILOILO - POTOTAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAZARO, ADI (NP)
2 PEÑAFLORIDA, TOMMPEN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - POTOTAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAYOT, PANING (NP)
2 ILISAN, LITO (PDPLBN)
3 PENDON, PACIFICO (PDDS)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - POTOTAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMERIA, JEOFFREY (PDDS)
2 BUENAFE, JOELITO (PDDS)
3 CAMARISTA, ELMER (PDPLBN)
4 CORDERO, BERNIE (NP)
5 CORDERO, JOSEFA (PDDS)
6 CORDERO, PEPOY (PDPLBN)
7 CORDERO, ZOSIMA (PDDS)
8 DELOS SANTOS, ERNESTO (PDDS)
9 DOSADO, TOTTIE (IND)
10 GAMBOA, HEIDE (PDDS)
11 MANGYAN, BOY (ABYAN)
12 PALU-AY, ER (PDPLBN)
13 PAMPLONA, MIGUEL (NP)
14 PARCON, NOEL (NP)
15 PARREÑO, PORSING (NP)
16 PASAPORTE, HEIDE (NP)
17 PASUELO, FEVHOY (NP)
18 PATRIARCA, CRESENCIANO JR (IND)
19 PELAEZ, MOMO (PDPLBN)
20 PEÑAFLORIDA, KENT (PDPLBN)
21 PEÑARANDA, TILO (PDPLBN)
22 PEREZ, ITO (IND)
23 PINEDA, DOMINGO JR. (IND)
24 PULMONES, INGGOY (PDPLBN)
25 RODRIGO, MACARIO JR. (PDDS)
26 SALIGUMBA, MILA (PDDS)
27 SUMAGAYSAY, TELOY (IND)
28 TIRADOR, CURGING (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ILOILO - SAN DIONISIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTONIO, LYDIA (IND)
2 LOPEZ, EUSEBIO EUGENIO (IND)
3 LOPEZ, PETER PAUL (LP)
4 VILLANUEVA, LARRY (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - SAN DIONISIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAJADA, JON-JON (NP)
2 LOPEZ, SALLY (LP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - SAN DIONISIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBANIA, BIMBOY (NP)
2 ALBANIA, JEFF (NP)
3 ALKONGA, RUFINO (PDPLBN)
4 ANTONIO, DOAN (PFP)
5 BALSICAS, JUNJIE (PDPLBN)
6 BARTOLOME, LIBERTY (IND)
7 BELGA, HENRY (IND)
8 CELEDONIO, ISAIS (IND)
9 CENTINA, DANILO (PDPLBN)
10 DE LA CRUZ, TERBOY (IND)
11 JACOMINA, CASH (NP)
12 LAURENCIO, BENJIE (NP)
13 LOPEZ, CHAD (LP)
14 LOPEZ, ROGER NEIL (NP)
15 LUMAWAG, ADONIS JR. (NP)
16 NAVARRO, JOSE RINO (UGYON)
17 NAVARRO, PASTOR (PDPLBN)
18 NAVARRO, RED (IND)
19 PEREZ, ERMA (NP)
20 POSADAS, ERWIN KIM (ABYAN)
21 RUEDAS, RECHIE (PDPLBN)
22 VILLANUEVA, TESSIE (NP)
23 VISTAVILLA, RAMON (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ILOILO - SAN ENRIQUE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCARRILLA, ROSIE (PDDS)
2 FERNANDEZ, TRIXIE (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - SAN ENRIQUE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PALENCIA, BUDOY (PDPLBN)
2 PALOMADO, TOTONG (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - SAN ENRIQUE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, MAJOR (PDPLBN)
2 ALJO, CUTE (PDPLBN)
3 BUYCO, AYIE (PDPLBN)
4 CORDERO, RHAYLAN (NP)
5 DAPAT, CAPO (NP)
6 FERNANDEZ, NONOY NIÑO (NP)
7 PACLIBAR, OYOK (NP)
8 PAEZ, BHING BHING (IND)
9 PALOMADO, MOROY (NP)
10 PANIZALES, ATTY. PING (NP)
11 SADIANG-ABAY, EKLOY (PDPLBN)
12 SAN JUAN, RIC (PDDS)
13 SUMAGPAO, CARLOS (NP)
14 SUMIDO, BUDAY (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - SAN JOAQUIN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARIN, NINFA (NP)
2 SELIBIO, OPER (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - SAN JOAQUIN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GETUYA, TABA (NP)
2 SERRA, LYN (IND)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - SAN JOAQUIN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CERVANTES, DOC RONNAN (NP)
2 DAULO, NENET (IND)
3 DIEZ, NONOY (NP)
4 LAZARO, JOE ABAD JR. (NP)
5 PAREDES, MARIA MILA (IND)
6 SANDOY, MA. LUZ (IND)
7 SANTAMENA, TOTONG (NP)
8 SANTISTEBAN, PETUA (NP)
9 SANTOCILDES, ABDON (IND)
10 SEGUBRE, KAP-IKOL (NP)
11 SELIBIO, IVY (NP)
12 SERVIDAD, EDDIE (NP)
13 SILAYA, TOMMY (IND)
14 SILFAVAN, PANGGING (IND)

MAYOR - ILOILO - SAN MIGUEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GORRICETA, MARINA (NP)
2 SORONGON, ELSIE (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - SAN MIGUEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTILLO, MYRNA (NP)
2 SALAPANTAN, BONING (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - SAN MIGUEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CACERES, JUNAR (PDPLBN)
2 CANITAN, EDUARDO (NP)
3 CASTILLO, NONIE (NP)
4 FUENTES, MORENA (PDPLBN)
5 GIERGOS, ROSE (NP)
6 MONDEJAR, JE (IND)
7 SABIJON, KULANING (PDPLBN)
8 SACLAUSO, PENTAGON (PDPLBN)
9 SALAZAR, ATTY. BEAUTY (NP)
10 SALES, PRINCE PAL (PDPLBN)
11 SALMO, BUKAY (NP)
12 SALVILLA, DAN (PDPLBN)
13 SANCHEZ, ROCHIN SHERWIN PDPLBN
14 SAUL, BERNIE (NP)
15 TOMO, CHARLIE (NP)
16 VILLARICO, BB KALAW (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - SAN RAFAEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACONAJE, ERNIE SR. (IND)
2 BAGSIT, SIR BAGSIT (PDDS)
3 BELLEZA, BERT (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - SAN RAFAEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALLEZA, TAPOL (LP)
2 GUMBAN, ANTONIO (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - SAN RAFAEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGOTO, DUNKIN (NP)
2 ALFARO, WILFREDO (IND)
3 ALIMODIAN, NENE BULANE (PDDS)
4 ANDONG, EUGENE (LP)
5 BALASICO, JIJI (NP)
6 BALLARET, LITO (NP)
7 BALLEZA, KENNETH (UGYON)
8 BANO, JOSEPH (IND)
9 BAYLON, NOYBAYLON (PDDS)
10 BUENAVIDES, POTOT (PDDS)
11 CABUROBIAS, ANALIN (NP)
12 CATEDRILLA, MAMI (NP)
13 DELOS REYES, MELVIN (ABYAN)
14 DEMONTEVERDE, SANLOR (PDDS)
15 FALSIS, SAM (ABYAN)
16 GUMBAN, JOE MAR (NP)
17 PAMA, ARNEL (PDDS)
18 PANTILANAN, SONNY (PDDS)
19 PONTAOY, MARIO (ABYAN)
20 RUTO, ROGER (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - SANTA BARBARA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SOMO, REMA (NP)
2 SUPERFICIAL, NEIL (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - SANTA BARBARA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LUCERO, JOE (IND)
2 SORONGON, RUDY (PDPLBN)
3 SUMBILLA, JEFFREY (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - SANTA BARBARA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BENDAYON, LATZ (IND)
2 BERNAS, JOEMARIE (IND)
3 DELGADO, CHRISTINE MARIE (NP)
4 DIOSO, SERENA (IND)
5 ESPINO, BOYET (IND)
6 FARROL, JUN (IND)
7 GONZAGA, ALFIE (IND)
8 GUMBAN, REMDEL (PDPLBN)
9 MAQUINO, BELOY (IND)
10 MARAVILLA, ISKO (NP)
11 OCTAVIANO, DENNIS (PDPLBN)
12 PADILLA, TIM (NP)
13 PIAMONTE, JASON (IND)
14 PUDADERA, NONONG (PDPLBN)
15 SIMPAS, RECON (NP)
16 SODUSTA, MONMON (PDPLBN)
17 SOLDEVILLA, ARIEL (IND)
18 SONTILLANO, MYRNA (PDPLBN)
19 SONTILLANOSA, ALAN (PDPLBN)
20 SULLANO, MONSIK (NP)
21 SUMAGAYSAY, WENG (NP)
22 SUPLIDO, REGGIE (PDPLBN)
23 TERANIA, WALING WALING (IND)
24 TEVES, MELCHOR (PDPLBN)
25 VILLALUNA, ELIZABETH (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - SARA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AYING, GENERAL (PDPLBN)
2 SALCEDO, AZUR (PFP)
3 SALCEDO, JAY-R (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - SARA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALDEGUER, ESA (NP)
2 SALCEDO, NONOY JESS (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - SARA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLAR, ERWIN (IND)
2 AGUENIDO, KERNEL EDWIN (PDPLBN)
3 ALCANTARA, NONO (PFP)
4 ASAJAR, RICHARD SR. (IND)
5 ASPERA, EDWIN (NP)
6 CORDERO, TERESA (IND)
7 DE LA RAMA, TIBOY (PDPLBN)
8 DEL CASTILLO, ERNESTO (NP)
9 ESPURA, BERNARDO (PFP)
10 JALANDONI, KAP LEO (PDPLBN)
11 JAVELLANA, IGNACIO (IND)
12 JAVELLANA, ROBERTO JR. (PFP)
13 MALLO, ER (PDPLBN)
14 MUYCO, MURVE (NP)
15 NOVIS, FATHER (NP)
16 PACIENTE, ROMEL (PDPLBN)
17 RONDAN, LALAINE (PFP)
18 SALCEDO, FRANCIS (NP)
19 SALCEDO, JENEDA (NP)
20 SALCEDO, KAP MAYO (PDPLBN)
21 SALCEDO, NOEL JR. (NP)
22 SALCEDO, PEDRO EMILIO III (IND)
23 SONZA, DELSON JR. (NP)
24 TEDOCO, ANTONIO MARTIN PDPLBN
25 VALENZUELA, SIR VALE (PDPLBN)
26 WATIMAR, MARICON (IND)

MAYOR - ILOILO - TIGBAUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALQUISADA,SUZETTE (NP)
2 TERNURA, CHRISTOPHER (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - TIGBAUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TERUEL, VIRGILIO (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - TIGBAUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMBAY, AGAPE (IND)
2 BANNO, SUZETTE MARIE (NP)
3 BERNARDO, ARIEL (NP)
4 CAMIÑA, NERI (NP)
5 CAMPOSAGRADO, GERRYLIN (NP)
6 LEDESMA, JULIUS (NP)
7 NULADA, RICKY (LP)
8 PAGUNTALAN, RONNIE (IND)
9 PERERA, ARIAS GINA (IND)
10 TANGENTE, NONITO (IND)
11 TAÑO, JOSE RONNIE (IND)
12 TERUÑEZ, MARLON (IND)
13 TOMESA, VIZENN (IND)
14 TRESPECES, CLARK (IND)
15 TRIBUNAL, TEDDY (IND)
16 TUERES, JOHN GERSHWIN (NP)
17 TUMABOTABO, REYNALD (IND)
18 TURALBA, NORBING (NP)
19 VALENCIA, DRV (NP)

MAYOR - ILOILO - TUBUNGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TABAQUIRAO, VICTOR (IND)
2 TACSAGON, ROQUITO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - TUBUNGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARGARITANO, VICENTE JR. (NP)
2 TAYPEN, LEO CEZAR (IND)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - TUBUNGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALANDRA, MEDALLA (NP)
2 EMBATE, JOEMEL (NP)
3 ESCOBAÑEZ, DANILO (NP)
4 FERNANDEZ, FERNAN (PFP)
5 JAVIER, BRENDA (LP)
6 SALIBIO, RUBEN (PFP)
7 TABALINA, LOREDO (IND)
8 TABAQUIRAO, ROSALINDA (IND)
9 TABINGO, ROLLAND (NP)
10 TACADAO, APRIL ROSE (IND)
11 TACADAO, FRANCISCO (NP)
12 TACLOBOS, BOY (PFP)
13 TAGHAP, ELPIDIO (IND)
14 TALAMILLO, CELERINA (IND)
15 TALENTO, BOBOT (IND)
16 TALLEDO, NADY (NP)
17 TAMISES, HILARIO (NP)
18 TAMONAN, EDUARDO (IND)
19 TAMONAN, HILMER JOSE (IND)
20 TANALLON, BIENVENIDO (IND)

MAYOR - ILOILO - ZARRAGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SALES, SARAH (PFP)
2 TARROSA, JOHN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ILOILO - ZARRAGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MONTERO, ALVIN REY (PFP)
2 SOLDEVILLA, JOFEL (NP)

COUNCILOR - ILOILO - ZARRAGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALOR, RAMON (NP)
2 BRAZAS, ALFREDO JR. (IND)
3 CASIPLE, VIRGILIO (PFP)
4 GIGANTO, INDAY STELLA (PFP)
5 GOLEZ, KAP MATOY (PFP)
6 GUADALUPE, ERWIN (NP)
7 JAMANDRE, KAP CANO (IND)
8 JERNALIM, REGINA (PFP)
9 LACSON, OMAR (NP)
10 MALACA, RONIE (IND)
11 MATUTINA, REYNALDO (PFP)
12 MILLAN, JOSE JEFFREN (NP)
13 PAPA, ROLANDO (NP)
14 PAUYA, RAQUEL (PFP)
15 PINONGCOS, FRED (IND)
16 PINUELA, GENE (PDPLBN)
17 PUERTOLLANO, KEIN (NP)
18 ROBLES, JULIE (NP)
19 SELLORIQUEZ, FERDINAND (IND)
20 SIGAYA, NAIDS (NP)
21 SIMPIA, VINSON (IND)
22 SUMBILLA, ARIEL (IND)
23 TEJADA, LAWRENCE (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM