NEGROS OCCIDENTAL List Candidates May 2019 Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LACSON, BONG (NPC)
2 PARPA, ROLANDO (IND)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FERRER, JEFFREY (NUP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - FIRST PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEBULGADO, MOMOY (NPC)
2 SOMOSA, CELI (NPC)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SECOND PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARREDO, ELYJOY (IND)
2 GUANZON, PAL (UNEGA)
3 MIRHAN, JONGBEN (UNEGA)
4 MUSA, JUN (NPC)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - THIRD PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KO, MANMAN (NPC)
2 MONTELIBANO, ANDREW (PDPLBN)
3 TABIANAN, IGME (PMP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - FOURTH PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALONSO, JOEBEN (NUP)
2 JAVELLANA, VICTOR (NPC)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - FIFTH PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, JAN JAN (NUP)
2 BASCON, TINTO (NPC)
3 DIVINAGRACIA, NATHANIEL (UNEGA)
4 GENOVA, RICKY (NPC)
5 TAN, PETER (IND)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SIXTH PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALONSO, MACHO (NPC)
2 NOVERO, LOLAN (IND)
3 SAMILLANO, NORMAN (IND)
4 TUBOLA, JEFFREY (NPC)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - FIRST LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUION, ROMULO (PDDS)
2 LIBRANDO, TOTO (IND)
3 VALMAYOR, GINGGO (NPC)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SECOND LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUEVA, BEBO (NUP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - THIRD LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BENITEZ, KIKO (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - FOURTH LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EROBAS, ENRIQUE (IND)
2 FERRER, JULIET MARIE (NUP)
3 LENLING, ANN JOAN (PDDS)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - FIFTH LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARROYO, MARILOU (LAKAS)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SIXTH LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, LIM-AO (NPC)
2 BILBAO, JACKIE (IND)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - BACOLOD CITY - LONE LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GASATAYA, GREG (NPC)
2 MOISES, KEVIN (IND)
3 PUENTEVELLA, MONICO (LAKAS)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - BACOLOD CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BATAPA-SIGUE, JOCELLE (IND)
2 CARMONA, RAY (IND)
3 LEONARDIA, BING (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - BACOLOD CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FAMILIARAN, EL CID (PDPLBN)
2 SAYSON, THADDY (NUP)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - BACOLOD CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARROYO, ALAN (IND)
2 BAIS, HOMER (NUP)
3 BALAJADIA, EDWIN (IND)
4 BARIBAR, ARCHIE (PDPLBN)
5 DAVID, WILLY (IND)
6 DISTRITO, SIMPLE (NP)
7 EBREO, REYNALDO (PFP)
8 ESPINO, AL (NPC)
9 FLOR, CELIA (IND)
10 GAMBOA, WILSON JR. (IND)
11 JAMERO, ROMMEL (LAKAS)
12 LACSON, PAULO (IND)
13 LOPEZ, CARL (NP)
14 MONTELIBANO, BOBBY (IND)
15 NOVERO, RENECITO (NPC)
16 OROLA, BART (PDPLBN)
17 PALERMO, ANA MARIE (PDPLBN)
18 PUENTEVELLA, KALAW (LAKAS)
19 RAMOS, DINDO (NPC)
20 ROJAS, CINDY (NPC)
21 SALANGA, ISRAEL (NPC)
22 SIBUG, BING (LAKAS)
23 SOLIDUM, MARLON (NPC)
24 SY, ELMER (NPC)
25 VILLAFUERTE, RICO (NUP)
26 VILLANUEVA, KAP. ELMER (PDDS)
27 VILLAROSA, JASON (LAKAS)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - BAGO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 YULO, NICHOLAS (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - BAGO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TORRES, RAMON (NPC)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - BAGO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, MA. FEMMY (LP)
2 ANIDA, EDOL JR (IND)
3 ARANETA, JORGE (NUP)
4 BALBOA, BOSS RUBEN (IND)
5 COLMENARES, JOSEPH (IND)
6 FAMOSO, DANILO (NPC)
7 GAUDITE, CLEO (NPC)
8 JARA, APIN (IND)
9 JAVELLANA, MAYETTE (NPC)
10 JAVELLANA, VICOY (NPC)
11 ROQUE, EDDIE (NPC)
12 SOMCIO, JOM (PDPLBN)
13 TEOVISIO, DEL (NUP)
14 TORRES, ANDREW MARTIN (NPC)
15 YULO, IBARRA JR. (IND)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - BINALBAGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARANDA, MANUEL (UNEGA)
2 MIRASOL, BEBOT (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - BINALBAGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GAVARAN, SAMMUEL (NUP)
2 VERDE, TONY (UNEGA)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - BINALBAGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILLON, SARDO (UNEGA)
2 BAJA, BEBOT (UNEGA)
3 DIZON, JEFFREY (LAKAS)
4 FLORES, EMILIO JR. (NUP)
5 FRIAS, LIBY (LAKAS)
6 GABAYERON, RAPHAEL (UNEGA)
7 GONZALES, PABLITO (UNEGA)
8 INODEO, URS (NUP)
9 LEDESMA, ROSUEL JR. (NUP)
10 MAGBANUA, PONG (NUP)
11 MIRANDA, INSOT (IND)
12 MORANO, CRIS (UNEGA)
13 PAGUNSAN, TONY (LAKAS)
14 REYES, NING-NING (UNEGA)
15 SEVILLA, DODOY (UNEGA)
16 TAJONERA, JOHN HENRY (UNEGA)
17 YULO, BOKBOK (NUP)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - CADIZ CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCALANTE, BADING (UNEGA)
2 ESTRELLA, ALONA (IND)
3 GARGANERA, MAWE (IND)
4 YEE, RAY (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - CADIZ CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARROBA, TOTONG (IND)
2 DECOLONGON, LILIA (UNEGA)
3 DELA ROSA, NONOY (NPC)
4 PAN, DANILO (IND)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - CADIZ CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARTUYO, JERRY (IND)
2 BEONAS, RONA (IND)
3 BERONA, NENENG (IND)
4 CERVANTES, FREDO (UNEGA)
5 DELOS SANTOS, DEQUINTO (IND)
6 DESUYO, BOBOT (IND)
7 DESUYO, OWEN (UNEGA)
8 EMBERGA, RUBEN (NPC)
9 ESCALANTE, JOHN VINCENT (UNEGA)
10 ESTRELLES, BABY (IND)
11 LACSON, TONET (IND)
12 LAMIS, DONDON (IND)
13 LAMIS, LALEN (UNEGA)
14 LLANO, WARLITO (IND)
15 MENDIA, JOSEPH (IND)
16 METODA, TOTO POY (UNEGA)
17 OLVIDO, CJ NIDO (IND)
18 ORDANIEL, TSIP (UNEGA)
19 PUEY-HINOLAN, BAMBOO (UNEGA)
20 RAZONABLE, SAMORA (IND)
21 SEVELLEJO, WIL (IND)
22 SUSPER, WILFREDO (IND)
23 TABANAO, SHEILA (UNEGA)
24 TUTING, FELICISIMO (IND)
25 VILLACERAN, EMIL (NPC)
26 VILLARUZ, DIONISIO (UNEGA)
27 ZARAGOZA, WARREN (UNEGA)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - CALATRAVA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGUIO, ALFONSO JR (UNEGA)
2 ERA, MARILYN (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - CALATRAVA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DINAPO, NONOY (NPC)
2 LEONOR, FERNANDO (UNEGA)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - CALATRAVA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APURADO, ALEXANDER (UNEGA)
2 BALGOS, HEDDO (UNEGA)
3 BESARIO, DODONG (UNEGA)
4 BULOTANO, WILBERT (UNEGA)
5 CAMARA, USTING (NPC)
6 COGONON, LUCKY (UNEGA)
7 DAMONDAMON, NED (UNEGA)
8 FABROZ, BOBET (NPC)
9 GOC-ONG, HONEY BOY (NPC)
10 GODIO, BEBE (UNEGA)
11 HECHANOVA, WARREN (UNEGA)
12 LAGUDA, JOVAN (NPC)
13 PALMA, KYLIE (NPC)
14 SECRETARIA, BOTOY (NPC)
15 TAN, MARK (NPC)
16 VILLAGRACIA, REGOLO SR. (NPC)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - CANDONI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORROMEO, CELOT (UNEGA)
2 DIEGO, ALDRIN (PFP)
3 MANZANO, JECHONIAS (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - CANDONI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIOPIDO, EDSEL (UNEGA)
2 LAMBOT, MAE JOY (IND)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - CANDONI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ATIENZA, WIN (IND)
2 BERNARDEZ, DOC LITOY (LAKAS)
3 BETON, MARY (IND)
4 BIERON, EDGARDO (LAKAS)
5 CATIPUNAN, DEMBEN (UNEGA)
6 DEGILLO, DAN (NPC)
7 DE GUZMAN, EDGAR (NPC)
8 EMBORNIZA, JOVANE (UNEGA)
9 GAJO, FELIX SR. (NPC)
10 GEQUILAN, LANDO (UNEGA)
11 GUARDIARIO, FERNANDO (UNEGA)
12 JAVELLANA, EDGY (UNEGA)
13 MAGADA, DIOMEDES (LAKAS)
14 MANDAGUIT, NENITA (UNEGA)
15 PAJARILLO, NONIT (LAKAS)
16 PAJARILLO, STEPHEN (IND)
17 PLANTA, MEL (IND)
18 RETARINO, KAP FRED (LAKAS)
19 SABIO, SANNY (IND)
20 SAMILLANO, BOOTH IAN (LAKAS)
21 SOLISTA, ARLITA (UNEGA)
22 TAN, RODILO (IND)
23 TANIO, PENUEL (NPC)
24 TIAGA, JIMMY (UNEGA)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - CAUAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GONZALES, ERICK (IND)
2 SAMILLANO, JOEL (IND)
3 TABUJARA, JOHN REY (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - CAUAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MOMBAY, ROMULO (UNEGA)
2 SORIANO, ANNA LIZA (NPC)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - CAUAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACHA, GUSTAVO JR (IND)
2 AGBAY, RAYMUND (UNEGA)
3 ARROZ, EDUARDO JR (NPC)
4 BALINAS, FULGEN FEDELES (UNEGA)
5 CAÑA, VIRTE (UNEGA)
6 CANTUTAY, IAN (IND)
7 DECENA, LARRY (UNEGA)
8 DEGILLO, ANTONIO (IND)
9 GELVOSA, JOSELITO (NPC)
10 GREGAS, HENRY (NPC)
11 JABAGAT, SAMMY (NPC)
12 JARDELEZA, HAPPY (UNEGA)
13 MALEZA, JOSE FERMIN (UNEGA)
14 MONTECLARO, JOLEX (NPC)
15 OROCIO, LORETO JR. (IND)
16 PEREZ, VICENTE (NPC)
17 SARMIENTO, LIK-LIK (UNEGA)
18 TABUJARA, RICO JAMES (NPC)
19 ZAFRA, MACDOTING (NPC)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - ENRIQUE B. MAGALONA (SARAVIA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LACSON, DAVID (NUP)
2 LAMONTE, NEMESIO (IND)
3 MALACON, MARVIN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - ENRIQUE B. MAGALONA (SARAVIA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEPASUCAT, BAMBI (NUP)
2 MATULAC, ERIC (NPC)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - ENRIQUE B. MAGALONA (SARAVIA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABONALES, JOEY (NUP)
2 AGRAVANTE, EDMER (NPC)
3 DANICO, DANILO (NUP)
4 DETOSIL, BONJING (IND)
5 ESCALA, NONONG (NPC)
6 ESTRELLA, SARGE (IND)
7 GAMBOA, BOY (PDPLBN)
8 GOMED, JUN (PDPLBN)
9 MADAYAG, JOVIE (PDPLBN)
10 MAGALONA, ANTON (NUP)
11 MOGUL, ROMEL (NUP)
12 MONTERO, VIR (NUP)
13 PARCON, GELIT (PDPLBN)
14 PARCON, GILDA (PDPLBN)
15 PUGALES, JOEY (PDPLBN)
16 RESUMA, NOEL (NUP)
17 SALCEDO, MARIO (NUP)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - ESCALANTE CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 YAP, BEBOY (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - ESCALANTE CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GABRIEL, JOHNNY (NPC)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - ESCALANTE CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABONG-PASTOR, VIRGIE (NPC)
2 EGPAS, JENJEN (IND)
3 ENCARGUEZ, ANTONIO (NPC)
4 ESCALA, ERSON (NPC)
5 GAMAO, VIRGILIO (NPC)
6 GEQUILAN, EDDIE (IND)
7 MANGUILIMOTAN, ROSARIO (NPC)
8 MARAVILLAS, DENNIS (IND)
9 MENDOZA, MANOLO (IND)
10 PAMATI-AN, CHING (IND)
11 PATIGAS, BERNARDINO SR. (NPC)
12 PONSICA, NICOLAS JR. (IND)
13 PRIETOS, ROGELIO (NPC)
14 SARATOBIAS, WILLIAM (NPC)
15 TALITA, NUMERIANO (NPC)
16 VILLAHERMOSA, HERMENEGILDO IND
17 ZAMORA, MANUEL (NPC)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - HIMAMAYLAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAÑA, ANECITO JR. (IND)
2 BASCON, MENCIT (NPC)
3 TONGSON, RAYMUND (UNEGA)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - HIMAMAYLAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GATUSLAO, JUSTIN (UNEGA)
2 GATUSLAO, RAYMUND (LAKAS)
3 LIRAZAN, HERNANDO (IND)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - HIMAMAYLAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADES, JOHNNY (UNEGA)
2 ANTOLO, LARRY (IND)
3 BADAJOS, AHMAN (IND)
4 BADAJOS, LARRY (NPC)
5 BELARGA, SAM (UNEGA)
6 CASTRO, EMMANUEL (NPC)
7 ENTIERRO, RAMY (UNEGA)
8 GAMPOSILAO, GERRY/TERRY (NPC)
9 GATUSLAO, HERNAN (NPC)
10 GENOVA, SALLY (NPC)
11 GONZALEZ, PAOLO (UNEGA)
12 GUANCIA, JONATHAN (NPC)
13 JAVELOSA, MICHAEL BERN (UNEGA)
14 JORDAN, KAREN (IND)
15 LEONIDA, ALLAN (LAKAS)
16 LIBO-ON, PABLO (UNEGA)
17 LIBRON, JEOVANE (LAKAS)
18 LIMSIACO, MARIAN (UNEGA)
19 MONTERO, ALI (UNEGA)
20 SAGUBAN, ALFREDO (NPC)
21 SESBINO, SAMUEL (IND)
22 SIAN, HARRY (IND)
23 TONGSON, ALY JR. (UNEGA)
24 VASQUEZ, JULIE ANN (UNEGA)
25 VILLAFRANCA, JANET (NPC)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - HINIGARAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCEO, JOSE NADIE (LAKAS)
2 DE LOS REYES, EDY (IND)
3 YULO, PAUL (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - HINIGARAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LOS REYES, VIRGINIA (IND)
2 GABRIDO, TERESITA (LAKAS)
3 NENA, RODOLFO (IND)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - HINIGARAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, JUNJUN (NPC)
2 ARCEO, MARY GRACE (LAKAS)
3 ARIDE, ELEUTERIO (IND)
4 BARCOMA, RAMONITO (IND)
5 BICERA, RAYMOND (PFP)
6 COLMENARES, DON (NPC)
7 DIÑO, JINGO (LAKAS)
8 GAYARES, MART (NPC)
9 GAYARES, RALPH (LAKAS)
10 GUANCO, CAROLL (NPC)
11 GUANCO, VOLTAIRE (PFP)
12 GUTIERREZ, GEOME (PFP)
13 JONG, JAFET JOHN (NUP)
14 LARA, JOSEPH (IND)
15 LOPEZ, ALLAIN JOY (LAKAS)
16 LUMAUAG, TOTO (IND)
17 MIRALLES, NELSON (LAKAS)
18 MOHAMETANO, CORAZON (PFP)
19 MONSERATE, LEVY (LAKAS)
20 NGIPEN, MILMA (IND)
21 SALAS, ALADDIN (NPC)
22 SOMODIO, NILO (IND)
23 TROJILLO, HADJI (LAKAS)
24 YULO, GEORGIANA (NPC)
25 YULO, OCA (NPC)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - HINOBA-AN (ASIA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DACLAN, OSCAR (IND)
2 DE LOS REYES, BELEN (IND)
3 ESTRAO, ERNESTO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - HINOBA-AN (ASIA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUBID, MARY JANE (NPC)
2 ENCOY, JEFF (NUP)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - HINOBA-AN (ASIA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BILBAO, TOY (NPC)
2 CELIZ, ARIEL (IND)
3 CUIZON, JEZREEL (IND)
4 DELLOSO, SAMUEL (IND)
5 DELOTINA, LUZ (PDPLBN)
6 EVANGELISTA, LANLAN (NPC)
7 FLORES, JACKATH (IND)
8 GALLARDA, BIMBOY (IND)
9 GAYOMALE, BURKE (PDPLBN)
10 LANAO, LARRY (IND)
11 LAPORE, JOEL (IND)
12 OCTAVIO, NONOY (NUP)
13 PAMPLIEGA, DEIR (IND)
14 RAMOS, PAKIT-IDOL (PDPLBN)
15 RELIQUIAS, DAPH (PDPLBN)
16 RELIQUIAS, JUAN III (IND)
17 SANTES, TOMMY (IND)
18 TUBILLEJA, BEBING (IND)
19 TUPAS, JASON (PDPLBN)
20 VIDAURRAZAGA, NOAH (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - ILOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, JOHN PAUL (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - ILOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, GENARO RAFAEL (NPC)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - ILOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANDOLOS, RENE (NPC)
2 CABRAL, ANTHONY (NPC)
3 CASTAÑARES, KIM (NPC)
4 CORDOVA, REY (NPC)
5 ESPINOSA, EDWIN (UNEGA)
6 GEQUILLANA, BENIGNO JR. (UNEGA)
7 GUALDRAPA, ALDIN (UNEGA)
8 PATIÑO, HENRY (UNEGA)
9 TAGAMOLILA, CESAR (NPC)
10 TALDE, BOBBY (NPC)
11 TRIMUCHA, LEO (NPC)
12 VARGAS, MARK (NPC)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - ISABELA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MALABOR, JOSELITO (NUP)
2 MONTILLA, IRENE (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - ISABELA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ILAGAN, BEVERLY (NPC)
2 MALABOR, RENATO JR. (NUP)
3 UY, RAFFY (IND)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - ISABELA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALGARME, LEA (IND)
2 BALASABAS, ROLANDO (IND)
3 BARBADILLO, EFFREN (IND)
4 CABUENA, NELSON (IND)
5 CANDELARIO, ELSA (NUP)
6 DECENA, JOSE REDEN (NUP)
7 DEQUITO, REYNALDO (IND)
8 ESPAÑOLA, EDUARDO (NPC)
9 FAJARDO, RODULFO (NPC)
10 FOSCABLO, HENRY (NUP)
11 LEAL, ROMEO (NPC)
12 LOCSIN, BERNARD (NUP)
13 MAGALLON, JONEL (NUP)
14 MAGAN, DANNY (NUP)
15 MALABOR, FRANCIS (NUP)
16 MONTILLA, JARD (NPC)
17 PEÑA, JO (IND)
18 PEÑALOSA, CARLITO JR. (IND)
19 PLONA, CELEDONIO JR. (IND)
20 PREGUA, EDUARDO (NPC)
21 SARIMONG, SARRY (NUP)
22 TABEFRANCA, DAVID (IND)
23 TOLERO, AURELIO JR. (NPC)
24 TRESPECES, BONJANG (IND)
25 VALENCIA, MELANI (NPC)
26 VASQUEZ, DOMINADOR JR. (NPC)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - KABANKALAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUMAGUETE, CORNELIO (IND)
2 SOLA, VICTORIANO JR. (IND)
3 ZAYCO, PEDRO JR. (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - KABANKALAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORDERO, EFRAIM (IND)
2 RIVERA, RAUL (NPC)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - KABANKALAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANACAN, DELIA (NPC)
2 ANTOLO, JOHN (IND)
3 ASIAIN, PETER (IND)
4 BANDOJO, JOESTARR (NPC)
5 CORDERO, REY (NPC)
6 CORDOVA, JEANNA (NPC)
7 CORDOVA, MONCHING (NPC)
8 DEL RIO, TED ROMULO (IND)
9 DUMAGUETE, CELESTINO (NPC)
10 GARAYGAY, CONSTANCIA (IND)
11 GASPILLO, EFREN SR. (NPC)
12 GUANZON, MR. WOW (IND)
13 MIRANDA, BENJIE (IND)
14 REGALIA, ROGER (NPC)
15 VILLO, VINCENT (IND)
16 ZAFRA, HELEN (NPC)
17 ZAYCO, MIGUEL (NPC)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - LA CARLOTA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JALANDONI, JACKY (NUP)
2 RODRIGUEZ, EDMUND (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - LA CARLOTA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JALANDOON, REX (LP)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - LA CARLOTA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACHURRA, SIR GEMO (IND)
2 AGUIRRE, JEGIE (NUP)
3 AGUIRRE, NILDA (PDPLBN)
4 ASISTIO, JULIUS MARTIN (NUP)
5 BADILLO, MANUEL (IND)
6 BAGA, DAVID JR. (NUP)
7 BALZOMO, FRANCIS (IND)
8 BENEDICTO, BASTE (NUP)
9 BUGANTE, BOGART (IND)
10 CABALATUNGAN, JESSIE (PDDS)
11 CHIANG, CAMIE DIOTAY (IND)
12 CHIANG, RENO (IND)
13 ELEJER, ANTHONY (PDDS)
14 EMBOLTORIO, DON (PDPLBN)
15 ESPAÑOLA, DAX PATRICK (IND)
16 FEDERIZO, NOLI (PDDS)
17 HONRADO, DEMI (NUP)
18 HUELAR, LALA (IND)
19 JALANDONI, JOSE LUIS (NUP)
20 MIRAVALLES, LIDOY (UNEGA)
21 ROJO, MARK THREX (IND)
22 SIA, AKOY (NUP)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - LA CASTELLANA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FERIA, FELIX IV (NPC)
2 NICOR, RHUMYLA (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - LA CASTELLANA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ELUMBA, FERNANDO ROMELI (NPC)
2 VERA, NENE (UNEGA)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - LA CASTELLANA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABENIR, RIC (IND)
2 ALMAQBALI, DAM (IND)
3 ARNAIZ, ISIDRO REGIE (NUP)
4 ARROZ, GUILLERMO (NPC)
5 BACQUIAN, LEONARDO (IND)
6 CANOY, RYAN (NUP)
7 DUMAGUIT, NATNAT (IND)
8 ELUMBA, B-BOY (NPC)
9 FERIA, KAREEM (NPC)
10 FERIA, MARIA KATHRINA (IND)
11 LAJO, REMUEL (NUP)
12 LIGASON, JASON RYAN (NPC)
13 NAKAYAMA, SUSAN (IND)
14 NICOR, ALBERTO III (NUP)
15 NICOR, AÑEJO (NUP)
16 PRADO, WEBENA (NPC)
17 RAVILLO, MILDRED (NPC)
18 TAMON, JERT (NUP)
19 TORRES, RUDY (NPC)
20 VERA, LEAH ROSE (IND)
21 VERA, TINAY (NUP)
22 VILLALUZ, IAN (NUP)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - MANAPLA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCALANTE, MANOLET (PDPLBN)
2 LIBO-ON, WED (IND)
3 PLAGATA, ROY (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - MANAPLA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRERA, SOLOMON (IND)
2 LEGADA, RIC (NPC)
3 PAGAYONAN, EDGAR (NUP)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - MANAPLA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABANALES, RAMONITO (NUP)
2 ANDRINO, ELIZABETH (NPC)
3 BARRIDO, BOB (NUP)
4 BATILES, RIO (IND)
5 CONCHA, MACARIO (NPC)
6 DELA CRUZ, FLORITA (NPC)
7 DE LA CRUZ, JOY (IND)
8 DON, ANDERSON (NUP)
9 ESCALANTE, MIKA (NUP)
10 GREGORIO, EDENCIO (LP)
11 HIDALGO, JAMES (NUP)
12 HINLO, AMOR (NUP)
13 LAZARTE, TATA (IND)
14 LEAL, NENENG (IND)
15 LEGADA, RICHARD (NPC)
16 MAHILUM, DADO (IND)
17 MIRAFLORES, ALAN (NPC)
18 MOHLER, GIDEON (IND)
19 PAMA, EUSTAQUIO (IND)
20 PANIQUE, ARMAN (NUP)
21 PONTINO, JOEL (NPC)
22 ROBLES, FELIX (NUP)
23 TAN, ENERZON JR. (IND)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - MOISES PADILLA (MAGALLON)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARCIA, ELLA (UNEGA)
2 PEÑA, MAGSIE (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - MOISES PADILLA (MAGALLON)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SUATENGCO, TONY (NPC)
2 VILLAFLOR, IAN (NUP)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - MOISES PADILLA (MAGALLON)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCONERA, SALLY (NPC)
2 AURELIO, LOURDES (IND)
3 BANGCAYA, DIMPOL (NPC)
4 CAMINADE, ROGER SR. (NPC)
5 FLORES, MORITO (NUP)
6 FRIAS, JOENES (UNEGA)
7 GARCIA, MICHAEL (UNEGA)
8 GRANDE, NENE (NPC)
9 HILARIO, JOLO (NPC)
10 LOZADA, EDGARDO SR. (IND)
11 MAGQUILAT, ONYOK (NPC)
12 NOBLE, ALLAN (IND)
13 OGATIS, BB (NUP)
14 PLAZA, NONOY (NUP)
15 PRESQUITO, TAPOL (NUP)
16 REMO, TOTO (PDPLBN)
17 TAN, MARVIN (NPC)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - MURCIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ROJAS, GERRY (PDPLBN)
2 VILLAROSA, RUEL (PMP)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - MURCIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 REOSURA, JOHNNY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - MURCIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANAY, CANO (IND)
2 BERDEN, DRIGO (IND)
3 COLALJO, DODO (IND)
4 DELA PEÑA, DEDING (IND)
5 DE LOS REYES, NORBING (PDPLBN)
6 ESPAYOS, OTING (IND)
7 GOMEZ, BEBOT (PDPLBN)
8 GONZAGA, ANTON (PDPLBN)
9 GRAVINO, TATA (PDPLBN)
10 HIPOLITO, EDDNIL (IND)
11 MAGBANUA, BELEN (PDPLBN)
12 MARTIR, EDWIN (IND)
13 MENDOZA, JAY (IND)
14 OLIMPO, ADER (PDPLBN)
15 PALABRICA, CARRY (IND)
16 RODRIGAZO, ALDRIN (IND)
17 SANGOY, RENE (PDPLBN)
18 VILLAROSA, PIDONG (IND)
19 YU, KEDY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - PONTEVEDRA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALONSO, JOEMAR (NUP)
2 DELES, ROSCOE (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - PONTEVEDRA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GAVAN, JIMMY (NUP)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - PONTEVEDRA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CATAGUE, RODOLFO JR. (NUP)
2 CUSON, LARRY (NUP)
3 DOJILLO, NESTOR (IND)
4 ESPINOSA, NORMAN (NUP)
5 GABITA, AGOT (IND)
6 GARITA, BEBS (PDPLBN)
7 GAVITUYA, ELMO (IND)
8 GILBOR, CHINGBE (NUP)
9 GURREA, RAYMAR (NUP)
10 LAMELA, ARNOLD (NUP)
11 MONDEGA, DINGKY (IND)
12 TOMAS, CARBINE (NUP)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - PULUPANDAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PEÑA, MIGUEL ANTONIO (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - PULUPANDAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SUATENGCO, GERANY (NPC)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - PULUPANDAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CEPIDA, EMERSON (NPC)
2 DOREPES, BODIDONG (IND)
3 ESPINOSA, ORIG (NPC)
4 FERIA, ANDY (NPC)
5 JACILDO, ALAN (NPC)
6 JARLATA, JONAH (IND)
7 MALLARI, PAZ TENERO (NPC)
8 MONTILLA, FRED (NPC)
9 TENERO, BOY (IND)
10 UDANI, ALMER (NPC)
11 VALENZUELA, YVES RODIN (NPC)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SAGAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARAÑON, THIRDY (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SAGAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JAVELOSA, NARWIN (NUP)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SAGAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUNAHAP, ELJAN (IND)
2 DELA CRUZ, FELISA (UNEGA)
3 DE LOS REYES, RODNEL (UNEGA)
4 ENCABO, JONATHAN (IND)
5 GAMAO, ROLDAN (NUP)
6 JAVELLANA, CHING (NUP)
7 JAVELOSA, BIGBOY (NUP)
8 MAINIT, MILA (UNEGA)
9 MARAÑON, ATOY (UNEGA)
10 MARAÑON, PECTOY (NUP)
11 PAPA, ROLDAN (IND)
12 SERONDO, DOCKIE (UNEGA)
13 SY, SHERDEN (NUP)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SALVADOR BENEDICTO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTILLO, MYRNA (PDDS)
2 DELA CRUZ, TOTO MAC (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SALVADOR BENEDICTO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCORIN, JANE (NPC)
2 CAFIFGE, NATHALIE (IND)
3 DELA CRUZ, NONOY JR. (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SALVADOR BENEDICTO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASIN, NONOY (NPC)
2 BACARRO, NENENG (UNEGA)
3 BACORDO, MAE (NPC)
4 BACORDO, OTI  (NPC)
5 BADERA, JUN JUN (UNEGA)
6 BANDOLON, JUGIN JEWEL (NPC)
7 BARBON, DODONG (IND)
8 CANDAR, CHARIE (IND)
9 CERALBO, INSIK (PDPLBN)
10 EVANGELIO, NEGIE (NPC)
11 FLORES, JOERNAH (UNEGA)
12 GONORA, HELEN GRACE (IND)
13 LOPEZ, LILIA (IND)
14 MALLORCA, EFRAEM (NPC)
15 ORTEGA, REYNANTE (UNEGA)
16 PURISIMA, TAKWAY (NPC)
17 REBATADO, JR (UNEGA)
18 REBATADO, RICKY (NPC)
19 SALARDA, ERNIE (UNEGA)
20 SAMARITA, JUDE (IND)
21 TORENO, DODOY (PDPLBN)
22 VALDEZ, PONG (IND)

MAYOR  -NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SAN CARLOS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COSIO, JOSE JR. (PDDS)
2 GUSTILO, RENE (NPC)
3 QUISUMBING, EDGARDO (UNEGA)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SAN CARLOS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APURADO, SEPTOFEL (PDDS)
2 CARMONA, CRISTON (NPC)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SAN CARLOS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGABON, LEOPOLDO (IND)
2 BUSTAMANTE, JEFFERSON (PDDS)
3 CARMELOTES, JAIME JR. (PDDS)
4 CASTEN, MARC (PDDS)
5 CUI, MARK (NPC)
6 GUSTILO, ALLEN (NPC)
7 HIDALGO, JEFFREY (NPC)
8 HINOLAN, LORNA (NPC)
9 LABRADOR, JOSELITO (PDDS)
10 LUMANOG, ALDRIN (PDDS)
11 MAISOG, PG (NPC)
12 MALIBE, MILDRED (IND)
13 MANSUETO, CLINT (NPC)
14 ONGTIAOBOK, ALEX (NPC)
15 TALLEDO, EDGARDO JR. (PDDS)
16 VALMAYOR, CARLOS (NPC)
17 VILLARANTE, LITO (NPC)
18 YAP, WILMER (NPC)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SAN ENRIQUE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OFALLA, CELEDONIO (LP)
2 TUBILLARA, JILSON (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SAN ENRIQUE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALENARIO, MESCHILLE (NUP)
2 DELOS SANTOS, ROY (LP)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SAN ENRIQUE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AYSON, PHILLIPS (NUP)
2 BAUTISTA, GLENDA (LP)
3 BEDAYO, PEDRO (NUP)
4 DEBULGADO, ARNEL (LP)
5 DEBULGADO,  KOY (PDPLBN)
6 DELES, GEORGE JR. (PDPLBN)
7 DELFINADO, ALEXANDER (NUP)
8 GAYLO, HERBERT (LP)
9 HARKNESS, SCOTT WILLIAM (LP)
10 LEDESMA, FERDINAND (LP)
11 MAGALLANES, ARMANDO (NUP)
12 MAGNO, CARLO (NUP)
13 TUMBIS, JOSE (NUP)
14 YANGA, VAL (LP)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SILAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALLEGO, JOEDITH (IND)
2 GOLEZ, MARK (PDPLBN)
3 MONTELIBANO, OTI (UNEGA)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SILAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CELIS, TOTO (UNEGA)
2 LEDESMA, TOM (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SILAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APLA-ON, DEMES (UNEGA)
2 BELONG, LYKA (IND)
3 BERNARDO, LYNDON (PDPLBN)
4 BONDA, GLENN (UNEGA)
5 BUENSUCESO, MANNY (PDPLBN)
6 CAJA, LINDA (PDPLBN)
7 CELEBRE, RAMON (PDPLBN)
8 DOLOSO, NATO (UNEGA)
9 DUCA, ALLAN (UNEGA)
10 GAMBOA, JOHN MICHAEL (IND)
11 GAMBOA, RYAN (PDPLBN)
12 GARAY, MILDRED (PDPLBN)
13 JARANILLA, ESPERANZA (IND)
14 JAVELONA, MAX (PDPLBN)
15 JINON, DEBBIE (UNEGA)
16 LAUD, PETER (IND)
17 LOCSIN, ENZO (UNEGA)
18 MARAVILLA, MIKE (UNEGA)
19 MONTORO, RYAN (PDPLBN)
20 OCCIDA, TUKOY (IND)
21 PENUELA, NOYNOY (PDPLBN)
22 SALMINGO, IMOK (UNEGA)
23 SORIANO, REMO (UNEGA)
24 VELEZ, DENDEN (PDPLBN)
25 VELEZ, MYKOL (IND)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SIPALAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LIZARES, MARIA GINA (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SIPALAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MONTILLA, OSCAR JR. (NPC)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - SIPALAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEJANO, LESLIE (NPC)
2 ALVAREZ, RALPH (NPC)
3 BACATAN, CLAUDIO (IND)
4 CAMPILLANOS, CRIS (NPC)
5 DEBUYAN, LEOPOLDO JR. (NPC)
6 DOMINGO, BOBBY SR. (NPC)
7 DUAYAN, TANGKE (UNEGA)
8 ERAN, JONATHAN (NPC)
9 GALVAN, DENNIS (NPC)
10 GARINGANAO, EPI (IND)
11 GUPALOR, ASUNCION (NPC)
12 HISONA, ULYSSES (UNEGA)
13 LIM, NOEL (NPC)
14 SELGA, JANEWILL (NPC)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - TALISAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANTIGUE, JOEL (IND)
2 LIZARES, NEIL (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - TALISAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASTORGA, ZENIA (IND)
2 SIOTE, SAMUEL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - TALISAY CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EREÑETA, IVAN RANDY (PDPLBN)
2 GARCIA, BEBOT (IND)
3 GARCIA, JOEY (IND)
4 GULMATICO, REMUS (IND)
5 LIZARES, CARL (PDPLBN)
6 LIZARES, MARIS (PDPLBN)
7 MALAN, BOGS (PDPLBN)
8 MELITON, ROLIN ALBERT (PDPLBN)
9 RECTO, ALDEN JAN (IND)
10 SIASON, REY (IND)
11 TIRTHDAS, KENN (PDPLBN)
12 TREYES, JUNJUN (PDPLBN)
13 TRIBACO, DAN (PDPLBN)
14 TUVILLA, RJ (PDPLBN)
15 VILLACIN, GAB (PDPLBN)
16 VILLAMOR, NALDO (IND)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - TOBOSO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JAOJOCO, RICHARD (PDPLBN)
2 VALENCIA, EVELLO JR. (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - TOBOSO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARTOLOME, EDGAR (NUP)
2 DELA CRUZ, MALING (NPC)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - TOBOSO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGABON, EDGAR (NUP)
2 BALLESTEROS, JOSE (NUP)
3 BARTOLOME, JESSE REX (NUP)
4 BEDONIA, LIP (NPC)
5 BEDONIA, MARILYN (NUP)
6 CAJUCSON, BALONTOY (IND)
7 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL (NPC)
8 DELA TORRE, YAKYAK (NPC)
9 ESTRADA, PEWEE (NPC)
10 FUENTES, INDAY EVE (NPC)
11 LEYTE, ROMING (NUP)
12 MANDAJOYAN, EFREN (NUP)
13 PAÑARES, ADRIANO JR. (NUP)
14 SAYAT, EDILBERTO (NPC)
15 TAGANILE, BEBENG (NPC)
16 TAGANILE, ERNESTO (NUP)
17 VALENCIA, COCOY (NPC)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - VALLADOLID
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MIRAVALLES, ENRIQUE (NPC)
2 PRESBITERO, RICARDO JR. (UNEGA)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - VALLADOLID
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NACION, SHIRLEY (UNEGA)
2 YOGORE, ROEL (NPC)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - VALLADOLID
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, ARMANDO (NPC)
2 ANORAN, RODRIGO JR. (UNEGA)
3 BEDAURE, NONITO (NPC)
4 CLAVEL, ALAN (UNEGA)
5 DELOS SANTOS, JOEL (UNEGA)
6 ELLAGA, GINA (UNEGA)
7 GALLOS, AMY (UNEGA)
8 GARDE, LARRY (NPC)
9 GREMIO, ROLANDO (NPC)
10 MAILIM, ARMELA (UNEGA)
11 MATE, FRANCISCO JR. (NPC)
12 NACION, NOEL (UNEGA)
13 PAGSUBERON, OCTAVIO (IND)
14 PALACIOS, ESMERALDA (NPC)
15 SABER, NOEL (NPC)
16 SAMERA, JOEL (NPC)
17 TEODOSIO, MARY GRACE (UNEGA)

MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - VICTORIAS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE DIOS, TERESITA (IND)
2 FERRARIS, BERNARD (IND)
3 GERMINO, RONALDO (PMP)
4 OCTAVIANO, TOTO PAUL (IND)
5 PALANCA, WANTAN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - VICTORIAS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LA RAMA, JUDE (IND)
2 JOVER, DIDI (PDPLBN)
3 SORIANO, EDGAR (IND)
4 WILLIAMS, BEBING (IND)

COUNCILOR - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL - VICTORIAS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADORIO, VIRGIE (PDPLBN)
2 ARISGADO, EDSEL (IND)
3 BANTUG, JUNB (PDPLBN)
4 BUATAG, CASSIDY (IND)
5 CABALCAR, RENE (IND)
6 DANIEL, CHARING (IND)
7 DE DIOS, CHIZ (PDPLBN)
8 DITCHING, DONNA (IND)
9 GALINATO MCJADE (PDPLBN)
10 GALON, BINGBING (IND)
11 GARCIA, ANDREBOY (IND)
12 HARESCO, JAIME (IND)
13 IMPERIAL, RENE (IND)
14 JAPITANA, MILDRED (IND)
15 LEGASPI, RONA (IND)
16 MALAGA, AUDIE (PDPLBN)
17 MILLAN, HERMIE (IND)
18 MONTINOLA, BOY (PDPLBN)
19 PALANCA, DEREK (PDPLBN)
20 PALOMARIA, JOEMAR (IND)
21 PEREZ, DANILO (IND)
22 POLICARPIO, BOY (IND)
23 SAMONTISA, NENETAYSING (IND)
24 SANDRINO, GAMAY (IND)
25 SENIDO, DEXTER (PDPLBN)
26 STA- ANA, NITY (PDPLBN)
27 TIMBOL, GABRIEL (IND)
28 TORNEA, BOTOY (IND)
29 VAFLOR, CHRISTOPHER (IND)
30 VILLARUZ, BERNARD (PDPLBN)
31 YASA, GING GING (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM